Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/22-24/06 - Murphy, Texas

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown                       15.67q  1
  2 James-Salter, Nkhiyah        Lancaster Lightn                  15.92q  4
  3 Brown, Madison               Elite of Mesquit                  15.94q  3
  4 Peavie, Breayna              The Robots of Ce                  15.95q  3
  5 Harris, Kaylor               Elite of Mesquit                  16.24q  2
  6 Martin, Courtney             The Robots of Ce                  16.41q  3
  7 Davis, Kristian              Elite of Mesquit                  16.63q  7
  8 Andrews, Alexis              Lancaster Lightn                  16.72q  8
  9 Holloway, Briana             A. W. Brown                       16.83   6
 10 Webb, Paula                  The Robots of Ce                  16.92   1
 11 Smith, Karrington            Elite of Mesquit                  16.97   5
 12 Smith, Tamiyah               North Texas Chee                  16.99   3
 13 Kennedy, Alexandra           jamerican flyers                  17.49   8
 14 Lars, Mayah                  A. W. Brown                       17.57   3
 15 Brown, Lauran                Elite of Mesquit                  17.58   2
 16 Pitts, Brianna               Hallmark Track C                  17.58   6
 17 Davis, Tara                  Wylie Flyers Tra                  17.75   6
 18 Washington, Braejah          Lancaster Lightn                  17.76   7
 18 Booker, Javia                A. W. Brown                       17.76   2
 20 Curlin, Kyndall              Lancaster Lightn                  17.86   3
 21 Lloyd, Mya                   Grand Prairie          16.03      17.95   1
 22 Lewis, Jordin                Illusions Track        17.00      17.97   6
 23 Robinson, Jabrina            Unattached                        17.97   8
 24 Hall, Madison                Stealth Track Cl                  18.42   7
 25 Powell, Aryaune              Illusions Track                   18.43   4
 26 White, Kayla                 Lancaster Lightn                  18.49   5
 27 Carroll, LaOni               A. W. Brown                       18.56   2
 28 Gamble, Monecia              Lancaster Lightn                  18.71   4
 29 Jones, Kori                  North Texas Chee                  19.09   5
 30 Berlanga, Madalyn            Grand Prairie                     19.19   8
 31 Hawkins, Bre Anne            Hallmark Track C                  19.30   1
 32 Spencer, Dazjia              Hallmark Track C                  19.34   5
 33 Boyd, Haley                  Unattached                        19.51   6
 34 Twine, Leia                  Hallmark Track C                  19.76   5
 35 Carr, Candria                Hallmark Track C                  19.85   8
 36 Smith, Jada                  License To Speed                  19.96   4
 37 Barrett, Helena              Texas Heat                        20.18   2
 38 McDaniel, Alexis             North Texas Chee                  20.37   7
 39 Calhoun, Cornesia            License To Speed                  20.39   5
 40 Brooks, Deserea              Lancaster Lightn                  20.57   7
 41 Brown, Kennedy               Lancaster Lightn                  21.18   6
 42 Thomas, Kendall              License To Speed                  21.71   2

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown            15.67      15.71
  2 Brown, Madison               Elite of Mesquit       15.94      15.91
  3 Andrews, Alexis              Lancaster Lightn       16.72      16.05
  4 James-Salter, Nkhiyah        Lancaster Lightn       15.92      16.13
  5 Peavie, Breayna              The Robots of Ce       15.95      16.46
  6 Harris, Kaylor               Elite of Mesquit       16.24      16.46
  7 Holloway, Briana             A. W. Brown            16.83      16.48
  8 Davis, Kristian              Elite of Mesquit       16.63      16.51

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kaylah                Heavenly Track C                  33.38q  3
  2 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown                       34.41q  1
  3 Jordan, Alexis               Stealth Track Cl                  34.52q  8
  4 Lewis, Nia                   So Swift Track C                  34.52q  9
  5 Harris, Kaylor               Elite of Mesquit                  35.45q  3
  6 Brown, Madison               Elite of Mesquit                  35.75q  6
  7 Kennedy, Alexandra           jamerican flyers                  35.92q  8
  8 Peavie, Breayna              The Robots of Ce                  35.97q  4
  9 Chatman -nelson, Keuna       jamerican flyers                  36.18   5
 10 English, Deja                jamerican flyers                  36.65   3
 12 Curlin, Kyndall              Lancaster Lightn                  37.12   5
 13 Washington, Braejah          Lancaster Lightn                  37.13   4
 14 Webb, Paula                  The Robots of Ce                  37.14   4
 15 Booker, Javia                A. W. Brown                       37.33   5
 16 Holloway, Briana             A. W. Brown                       37.43  10
 17 Coleman, Troi                jamerican flyers                  37.58   5
 18 Smith, Tamiyah               North Texas Chee                  37.76   7
 19 Fluker, Jemila               Fluker Unattache       37.00      37.97   8
 20 Smith, Brianna               Hallmark Track C                  38.00   8
 21 Robinson, Jabrina            Unattached                        38.07   4
 22 Lewis, Jordin                Illusions Track        37.00      38.51   7
 23 Smith, Jada                  License To Speed                  38.55   3
 24 Carroll, LaOni               A. W. Brown                       38.56   3
 25 Smith, Karrington            Elite of Mesquit                  38.65   6
 26 Lloyd, Mya                   Grand Prairie                     38.65   4
 27 Brown, Lauran                Elite of Mesquit                  38.78   1
 28 Hall, Madison                Stealth Track Cl                  39.27   6
 29 Hall, Jocelyn                Stealth Track Cl                  39.70   2
 30 Castleberry, Tashanna        Hallmark Track C                  39.87   8
 31 Lars, Mayah                  A. W. Brown                       39.91   9
 32 Anderson, Elizabeth          Hallmark Track C                  40.03   8
 33 Tealer, Azhani               Fury Track Club        32.16      41.08  10
 34 Boyd, Haley                  Unattached                        41.23   2
 35 White, Kayla                 Lancaster Lightn                  41.98   6
 36 Carr, Candria                Hallmark Track C                  42.09   9
 37 Jones, Kori                  North Texas Chee                  42.29   4
 38 Powell, Aryaune              Illusions Track                   42.85   6
 39 Gamble, Monecia              Lancaster Lightn                  42.90  10
 40 Hawkins, Bre Anne            Hallmark Track C                  43.74  10
 41 Spencer, Dazjia              Hallmark Track C                  44.95   9
 42 Twine, Leia                  Hallmark Track C                  44.99   9
 43 Willis, Zhianne              Just In Time Tra                  45.45   5
 44 Barrett, Helena              Texas Heat                        45.82   7
 45 McDaniel, Alexis             North Texas Chee                  46.18   1
 46 Mitchell, Siyah              Dallas Rollers T                  46.90   5
 47 Calhoun, Cornesia            License To Speed                  47.24   2
 48 Brooks, Deserea              Lancaster Lightn                  47.30   2
 49 Brown, Kennedy               Lancaster Lightn                  47.32   7
 50 Thomas, Kendall              License To Speed                  48.15   9

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kaylah                Heavenly Track C       33.38      32.01
  2 Jordan, Alexis               Stealth Track Cl       34.52      33.40
  3 Harris, Kaylor               Elite of Mesquit       35.45      33.98
  4 Gordon, Daja                 A. W. Brown            34.41      34.06
  5 Brown, Madison               Elite of Mesquit       35.75      34.26
  6 Lewis, Nia                   So Swift Track C       34.52      34.31
  7 Peavie, Breayna              The Robots of Ce       35.97      34.46
  8 Kennedy, Alexandra           jamerican flyers       35.92      34.62

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kristian              Elite of Mesquit                1:15.85q  2
  2 Brown, Kaylah                Heavenly Track C                1:16.09q  1
  3 Jordan, Alexis               Stealth Track Cl                1:18.66q  1
  4 Webb, Paula                  The Robots of Ce                1:21.44q  5
  5 Conover, Emani               jamerican flyers                1:22.33q  4
  6 Curlin, Kyndall              Lancaster Lightn                1:22.35q  2
  7 Peavie, Breayna              The Robots of Ce                1:22.43q  2
  8 Bullocks, Daysha             Mesquite Friends                1:22.59q  5
  9 Chatman -nelson, Keuna       jamerican flyers                1:22.75   2
 10 Jacobs, Erin                 Heavenly Track C     1:21.00    1:23.84   5
 11 Mann, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn                1:26.62   1
 12 English, Deja                jamerican flyers                1:27.72   2
 13 Lloyd, Mya                   Grand Prairie                   1:29.48   3
 14 Castleberry, Tashanna        Hallmark Track C                1:29.62   3
 15 Ross, Jadan                  Fury Track Club      1:42.00    1:30.06   3
 16 Coleman, Troi                jamerican flyers                1:30.11   5
 17 Hall, Jocelyn                Stealth Track Cl                1:30.48   3
 18 Record, Kelsi                Elite of Mesquit                1:31.28   1
 19 Anderson, Elizabeth          Hallmark Track C                1:32.10   3
 20 Berlanga, Madalyn            Grand Prairie                   1:32.36   2
 21 Smith, Jada                  License To Speed                1:32.56   4
 22 Luckey, Kaylon               Dallas Rollers T                1:34.87   5
 23 Boswell, Tyonna              Hallmark Track C                1:35.37   5
 24 Fluker, Jemila               Fluker Unattache     1:25.00    1:38.15   1
 25 Tealer, Azhani               Fury Track Club      1:45.00    1:39.03   3
 26 Powell, Aryaune              Illusions Track                 1:45.78   2
 27 Boyd, Haley                  Unattached                      1:47.75   1
 28 Calhoun, Cornesia            License To Speed                1:49.08   4
 29 Halkmon, Shancee             Hallmark Track C                1:49.21   1
 30 Carr, Corrishianna           Hallmark Track C                1:50.06   3
 31 Willis, Zhianne              Just In Time Tra                1:52.79   5
 32 Allen, Jayla                 Stealth Track Cl                1:55.00   4
 33 Cleaver, De' Kaylen          Dallas Flying Ac                2:01.73   4

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kristian              Elite of Mesquit     1:15.85    1:15.21
  2 Jordan, Alexis               Stealth Track Cl     1:18.66    1:15.23
  3 Brown, Kaylah                Heavenly Track C     1:16.09    1:15.52
  4 Webb, Paula                  The Robots of Ce     1:21.44    1:20.13
  5 Conover, Emani               jamerican flyers     1:22.33    1:21.62
  6 Curlin, Kyndall              Lancaster Lightn     1:22.35    1:23.20
  7 Bullocks, Daysha             Mesquite Friends     1:22.59    1:26.10
  8 Peavie, Breayna              The Robots of Ce     1:22.43    1:26.37

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alexis               Stealth Track Cl                3:02.12
  2 Conover, Emani               jamerican flyers                3:05.39
  3 Brown, Kaylah                Heavenly Track C                3:05.42
  4 Bullocks, Daysha             Mesquite Friends                3:09.20
  5 Coleman, Troi                jamerican flyers                3:19.40
  6 Record, Kelsi                Elite of Mesquit                3:27.09
  7 Ross, Jadan                  Fury Track Club      3:16.00    3:28.95
  8 Fluker, Jemila               Fluker Unattache     2:30.00    3:35.01

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    56.11    1:05.65q  1
  2 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 47.50    1:05.69q  2
  3 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                             1:05.75q  1
  4 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                            1:06.73q  2
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            51.32    1:09.57q  1
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'B'                          1:20.32q  1
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                                     1:24.55q  2

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               1:05.69    1:04.84
  2 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                 1:06.73    1:04.92
  3 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                  1:05.75    1:07.35
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:09.57    1:09.77
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          1:24.55    1:19.41
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'B'               1:20.32    1:19.78
 -- A. W. Brown  'A'                                  1:05.65         DQ   Exchange Zone Violat

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Karrington            Elite of Mesquit                  2.87m    9-05.00
  2 Andrews, Alexis              Lancaster Lightn                  2.85m    9-04.25
  2 Mann, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn                  2.85m    9-04.25
  4 Lewis, Nia                   So Swift Track C       3.04m      2.70m    8-10.25
  5 Davis, Tara                  Wylie Flyers Tra                  2.61m    8-06.75
  6 Hall, Madison                Stealth Track Cl                  2.53m    8-03.75
  6 Jacobs, Erin                 Heavenly Track C       2.94m      2.53m    8-03.75
  8 Hall, Jocelyn                Stealth Track Cl                  2.48m    8-01.75
 -- Record, Kelsi                Elite of Mesquit                   FOUL          
 -- Boswell, Tyonna              Hallmark Track C                   FOUL          
 -- Smith, Brianna               Hallmark Track C                   FOUL          
 -- Pitts, Brianna               Hallmark Track C                   FOUL          
 -- James-Salter, Nkhiyah        Lancaster Lightn                   FOUL          

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jade                  Illusions Track        13.60      14.23q  5
  2 Cook, Akita                  A. W. Brown                       14.37q  4
  3 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu       14.01      14.39q  3
  4 Sanders, Adriuna             dallas blaze                      14.61q  4
  5 Rose, Gakira                 License To Speed                  14.97q  6
  6 Holt, Brandy                 So Swift Track C                  15.08q  4
  7 Bell, Alexes                 East Texas Comet                  15.24q  1
  8 Spencer, Dezarai             Hallmark Track C                  15.25q  6
  9 Murphy, Nakeisha             Hallmark Track C                  15.39   3
 10 Gilmore, Kiara               East Texas Comet                  15.44   6
 11 Morrison, Darniecia          Elite of Mesquit                  15.50   1
 12 Medlock, Trena               Lancaster Lightn                  15.59   3
 13 Chism, Tyler                 A. W. Brown                       15.65   5
 14 Boyd, Hollie                 Hallmark Track C                  15.77   6
 15 Davis, Sharneika             dallas blaze                      15.78   1
 16 Walker, Alycia               dallas blaze                      15.80   7
 17 Jefferson, Lyderria          Illusions Track                   15.84   3
 18 Moore, Zharia                Lancaster Lightn                  15.87   8
 19 Williams, Tyra               Illusions Track                   15.90   5
 20 McNeil, Kyrie                Plano Sports Aut       12.00      15.96   8
 21 Montgomery, Lutainonka       Unattached                        15.97   5
 22 Whittaker, Olivia            Track Dallas           16.00      16.02   6
 23 Burks, Tonyecia              East Texas Comet                  16.07   6
 24 Smith, Bre'Andria            License To Speed                  16.26   4
 25 Solomon, Kayla               Illusions Track                   16.29   1
 26 Ballard, Shannon             North Texas Jagu                  16.36   7
 27 Harris, Jessica              Vom Track Team         13.00      16.39   2
 28 Bass, Domonique              License To Speed                  16.47   8
 29 Warren, Katrice              A. W. Brown                       16.47   5
 30 Jones, Ajieuna               Illusions Track                   16.55   2
 31 Holly, Gabrielle             Lancaster Lightn                  16.55   7
 32 Davis, Kaylee                Plano Sports Aut       15.20      16.59   1
 33 Sasser, Jasmine              Elite of Mesquit                  16.67   4
 34 Jacobs, Brittany             Illusions Track                   16.70   2
 35 Hall, Alexis                 Elite of Mesquit                  16.81   8
 36 Aziz, Imani                  Grand Prairie                     16.91   5
 37 Birdine, Briana              dallas blaze                      17.11   2
 38 Davis, Andriana              A. W. Brown                       17.22   7
 39 Davis, Dajia                 A. W. Brown                       17.23   8
 40 Wiley, LaSonya               East Texas Comet                  17.28   1
 41 Morris, Morgan               Just In Time Tra                  17.31   1
 42 Grimes, J'Briel              A. W. Brown                       17.34   2
 43 Davis, Kynese                Elite of Mesquit                  17.54   3
 44 Wilson, Kadejah              Stealth Track Cl                  17.56   2
 45 Johnson, Sierra              Dallas TC                         17.95   4
 46 Davis, Tieranie              Dallas TC                         18.01   4
 47 McGlothin, Kaitlyn           The Running Tita                  18.03   6
 48 Patrick, Whitney             Grand Prairie                     18.13   6
 49 Wilson, Camrie               Hallmark Track C                  18.20   2
 50 Chatman, Casey               Lancaster Lightn                  18.26   7
 51 Hall, Ederya                 Lancaster Lightn                  18.33   3
 52 Hill, Dalili                 Infinity Track C                  18.70   1
 53 Leffall, Vinessa             The Robots of Ce                  18.78   5
 54 Miller, Mariah               Hallmark Track C                  19.48   3
 55 Stanmore, Sydney             License To Speed                  20.35   7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jade                  Illusions Track        14.23      13.85
  2 Cook, Akita                  A. W. Brown            14.37      13.98
  3 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu       14.39      14.01
  4 Sanders, Adriuna             dallas blaze           14.61      14.49
  5 Rose, Gakira                 License To Speed       14.97      14.71
  6 Bell, Alexes                 East Texas Comet       15.24      14.74
  7 Holt, Brandy                 So Swift Track C       15.08      15.15
  8 Spencer, Dezarai             Hallmark Track C       15.25      15.70

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu       30.21      29.77q  4
  2 Cook, Akita                  A. W. Brown                       29.83q  1
  3 Lewis, Jade                  Illusions Track        28.80      30.20q 10
  4 Sanders, Adriuna             dallas blaze                      30.38q  8
  5 Beatty, Ada                  So Swift Track C                  30.51q  6
  6 Thomas, Jessica              Desoto Roadrunne                  31.03q  3
  7 Rose, Gakira                 License To Speed                  31.28q  9
  8 Morrison, Darniecia          Elite of Mesquit                  31.68q  1
  9 Bell, Alexes                 East Texas Comet                  31.69  11
 10 Chism, Telor                 A. W. Brown                       31.80   8
 11 Gilmore, Kiara               East Texas Comet                  32.02   4
 12 Jackson-Warren, Chanterr     Lancaster Lightn                  32.10   3
 13 Tolbert, Malieque            Dallas TC                         32.28   7
 14 Nasheed, Tajah               Illusions Track                   32.39   6
 15 Jefferson, Lyderria          Illusions Track                   32.77   4
 16 Williams, Tyra               Illusions Track                   32.78   7
 17 Compass, Allison             North Texas Jagu       31.05      33.01   5
 18 Compass, Madison             North Texas Jagu       31.03      33.05   3
 19 McNeil, Kyrie                Plano Sports Aut       26.00      33.09   2
 20 Burks, Tonyecia              East Texas Comet                  33.11   9
 21 Murphy, Nakeisha             Hallmark Track C                  33.16   6
 22 Chism, Tyler                 A. W. Brown                       33.19   9
 23 Walker, Alycia               dallas blaze                      33.27   7
 24 Kilgore, Trenicia            Hallmark Track C                  33.58   1
 25 Sasser, Jasmine              Elite of Mesquit                  33.73   4
 26 Prince, Daja                 Hallmark Track C                  33.74   6
 27 Harris, Jessica              Vom Track Team         32.70      33.76  11
 28 Solomon, Kayla               Illusions Track                   33.90   5
 29 Jacobs, Brittany             Illusions Track                   34.12  10
 30 Williams, Taylor             License To Speed                  34.17   1
 31 Ballard, Shannon             North Texas Jagu                  34.21  10
 32 Whittaker, Olivia            Track Dallas           35.00      34.32   7
 33 Ellington, Rhanelle          Illusions Track        32.00      34.59   6
 34 Black, Jasmine               License To Speed                  34.64   7
 35 Crockett, Stacy              A. W. Brown                       34.66   9
 36 Davis, Kaylee                Plano Sports Aut       33.20      34.69   7
 37 Wiley, LaSonya               East Texas Comet                  34.73   5
 38 Tyson, Aliyah                Wylie Flyers Tra                  34.81  11
 39 Montgomery, Lutainonka       Unattached                        34.89   1
 39 Johnson, McKenzie            Wildcats Athleti       10.00      34.89   9
 41 Beaver, Chariti              So Swift Track C                  35.15   4
 42 Grimes, J'Briel              A. W. Brown                       35.24   1
 43 Jones, Ajieuna               Illusions Track                   35.31   5
 44 Holly, Gabrielle             Lancaster Lightn                  35.37   6
 45 Warren, Katrice              A. W. Brown                       35.57   8
 46 Pigrum, Kyrstan              Stealth Track Cl                  36.20  10
 47 Aziz, Imani                  Grand Prairie                     36.44   2
 48 Locke, Witness               Hallmark Track C                  36.79  10
 49 Wilson, Kadejah              Stealth Track Cl                  36.90   8
 50 Bizor, Bridnee               Fury Track Club        31.05      36.91   8
 51 Davis, Sharneika             dallas blaze                      37.02   7
 52 Chatman, Casey               Lancaster Lightn                  37.04   2
 53 Allen, Ronnay                Stealth Track Cl                  37.09  11
 54 Morris, Morgan               Just In Time Tra                  37.48   4
 55 McWhorter, Camari            Fury Track Club      1:45.00      38.34  11
 56 Hall, Ederya                 Lancaster Lightn                  38.43   5
 57 Davis, Dajia                 A. W. Brown                       38.61   3
 58 Williams, Chavon             A. W. Brown                       38.81   9
 59 Patrick, Whitney             Grand Prairie                     39.14  10
 60 Davis, Tieranie              Dallas TC                         39.27   9
 62 Fluellen, Breunya            East Texas Comet                  40.15   8
 63 Lewis, Christie              Dallas Flying Ac                  40.46   4
 64 McGlothin, Kaitlyn           The Running Tita                  40.98   3
 65 Hill, Dalili                 Infinity Track C                  41.36   3
 66 Brown, Kiera                 Lancaster Lightn                  41.55   6
 67 Leffall, Vinessa             The Robots of Ce                  43.23   5
 68 Miller, Mariah               Hallmark Track C                  44.12  11
 69 Watson, Markayla             Hallmark Track C                  47.18  10

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jade                  Illusions Track        30.20      28.77
  2 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu       29.77      28.99
  3 Cook, Akita                  A. W. Brown            29.83      29.29
  4 Sanders, Adriuna             dallas blaze           30.38      29.40
  5 Beatty, Ada                  So Swift Track C       30.51      29.67
  6 Thomas, Jessica              Desoto Roadrunne       31.03      30.61
  7 Morrison, Darniecia          Elite of Mesquit       31.68      30.95
  8 Rose, Gakira                 License To Speed       31.28      31.03

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne                1:05.12q  2
  2 Christopher, Aleyh           Elite of Mesquit                1:08.08q  2
  3 Robinson, Jasmine            Wylie Flyers Tra                1:08.53q  2
  4 Williams, Alexis             Just In Time Tra     1:09.95    1:10.59q  7
  5 Compass, Madison             North Texas Jagu     1:05.89    1:11.21q  3
  6 Chism, Telor                 A. W. Brown                     1:11.38q  2
  7 Burks, Brianna               Illusions Track                 1:11.49q  7
  8 Nasheed, Tajah               Illusions Track                 1:11.78q  2
  9 Tolbert, Malieque            Dallas TC                       1:11.84   2
 10 Spaulding, Diamond           License To Speed                1:11.97   6
 11 Buckley, Arnelia             License To Speed                1:12.57   7
 12 Crawford, Mariah             Desoto Roadrunne                1:12.87   5
 13 Compass, Allison             North Texas Jagu     1:06.78    1:14.09   4
 14 Nathaniel, Keturah           Just In Time Tra                1:14.17   6
 15 Porter, Briaun               Just In Time Tra                1:16.25   3
 16 Davis, Kaylee                Plano Sports Aut     1:16.80    1:16.56   6
 17 Crockett, Stacy              A. W. Brown                     1:16.80   6
 18 Cobb, Codie                  License To Speed                1:17.80   4
 19 Tyson, Aliyah                Wylie Flyers Tra                1:19.09   1
 20 Strong, Destiny              Lancaster Lightn                1:19.48   1
 21 Rollings, Rianna             Just In Time Tra                1:20.34   5
 22 Webb, Leah                   Dallas TC                       1:21.28   3
 23 McWhorter, Camari            Fury Track Club      1:31.00    1:21.76   1
 24 Derosier, Tamia              Track Dallas         1:20.00    1:21.88   1
 25 Lyons, Christalah            Lancaster Lightn                1:22.02   3
 26 Cross, Shabria               Hallmark Track C                1:22.30   4
 27 Johnson, Peyton              Stealth Track Cl                1:23.90   6
 28 Williams, Vanessa            Athlete Track Cl     1:10.00    1:24.70   2
 29 Booker, Nakevia              dallas blaze                    1:24.87   5
 30 Williams, Taylor             License To Speed                1:24.91   7
 31 Allen, Ronnay                Stealth Track Cl                1:25.65   6
 32 White, Alexis                Stealth Track Cl                1:31.00   4
 33 Williams, Chavon             A. W. Brown                     1:31.30   1
 34 Lewis, Christie              Dallas Flying Ac                1:32.05   3
 35 Aziz, Imani                  Grand Prairie                   1:32.42   3
 36 Walker, Na'Omei              A. W. Brown                     1:32.66   5
 37 Brown, Kiera                 Lancaster Lightn                1:33.67   6
 39 Ward, Nia                    Dallas Rollers T                1:37.39   1
 40 Fluellen, Breunya            East Texas Comet                1:39.22   6
 41 Harrison, Jelicia            A. W. Brown                     1:48.19   4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne     1:05.12    1:06.00
  2 Christopher, Aleyh           Elite of Mesquit     1:08.08    1:08.84
  3 Robinson, Jasmine            Wylie Flyers Tra     1:08.53    1:09.39
  4 Compass, Madison             North Texas Jagu     1:11.21    1:09.98
  5 Nasheed, Tajah               Illusions Track      1:11.78    1:10.56
  6 Chism, Telor                 A. W. Brown          1:11.38    1:12.77
  7 Burks, Brianna               Illusions Track      1:11.49    1:12.80

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne     2:46.00    2:41.15
  2 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C     2:42.00    2:44.86
  3 Christopher, Aleyh           Elite of Mesquit                2:44.91
  4 Montgomery, Sha'porria       Desoto Roadrunne                2:48.01
  5 Williams, Vanessa            Athlete Track Cl     2:49.00    2:54.17
  6 Robinson, Jasmine            Wylie Flyers Tra                2:56.39
  7 Burks, Brianna               Illusions Track                 2:58.35
  8 Cisneros, Valeri             North Texas Chee     2:55.00    2:58.38
  9 Lyons, Christalah            Lancaster Lightn                3:00.66
 10 Johnson, Peyton              Stealth Track Cl                3:10.12
 11 Davis, Andrea                Mercury Track Cl     2:55.00    3:12.70
 12 Webb, Leah                   Dallas TC                       3:14.74
 13 Walker, Na'Omei              A. W. Brown                     3:22.26
 14 Harrison, Jelicia            A. W. Brown                     4:14.61

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C     5:38.62    5:45.26
  2 Cisneros, Valeri             North Texas Chee     5:45.00    6:06.05
  3 Williams, Vanessa            Athlete Track Cl     6:11.00    6:17.35
  4 Burks, Brianna               Illusions Track                 6:32.67
  5 Davis, Andrea                Mercury Track Cl     7:14.00    6:34.24

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C    10:18.00   10:34.79
  2 Benns, MiCole                Stealth Track Cl               11:27.55
  3 Martin, Tyler                Elite of Mesquit               11:59.43
  4 Browning, Gabriel            Rockwall Mustang    12:00.00   13:14.71
  5 White, Alexis                Stealth Track Cl               13:34.69

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                   48.43      58.51Q  1
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    56.11      58.84Q  2
  3 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 47.50      59.66Q  1
  4 License To Speed  'A'                                        1:00.56Q  2
  5 East Texas Comets  'A'                                         59.70q  1
  6 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                            1:00.35q  1
  7 So Swift Track Club WF  'A'                                  1:00.64q  2
  8 Illusions Track Club  'A'                         1:01.61    1:00.92q  1
  9 A. W. Brown  'B'                                             1:02.48   1
 10 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                                     1:04.43   2
 11 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'B'                          1:06.75   2
 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            59.01    1:15.61   2

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    58.84      58.77
  2 License To Speed  'A'                             1:00.56    1:00.34
  3 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                 1:00.35    1:00.54
  4 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 59.66    1:01.10
  5 So Swift Track Club WF  'A'                       1:00.64    1:01.24
  6 Illusions Track Club  'A'                         1:00.92    1:01.58
 -- East Texas Comets  'A'                              59.70         DQ   Exchange Zone violat

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 License To Speed  'A'                                        4:00.00q
  1 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               3:50.06    4:00.00q
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                             4:00.00q
  1 So Swift Track Club WF  'A'                                  4:00.00q
  1 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:14.00    4:00.00q
  1 Illusions Track Club  'A'                         4:58.03    4:00.00q

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:47.11
  2 Illusions Track Club  'A'                         4:00.00    4:49.05
  3 So Swift Track Club WF  'A'                       4:00.00    5:07.73
  4 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               4:00.00    5:12.73
  5 License To Speed  'A'                             4:00.00    5:18.85
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                                     5:25.65
  7 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:00.00    5:37.62

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michaela            Unattached                        3.62m   11-10.50
  2 Boyd, Hollie                 Hallmark Track C                  3.37m   11-00.75
  3 Derosier, Tamia              Track Dallas           3.35m      3.14m   10-03.75
  4 Johnson, Peyton              Stealth Track Cl                  2.95m    9-08.25
  5 Hall, Alexis                 Elite of Mesquit                  2.90m    9-06.25
  6 Bass, Domonique              License To Speed                  2.89m    9-05.75
  7 Robinson, Raquel             Just In Time Tra                  2.81m    9-02.75
  8 Johnson, Sierra              Dallas TC                         2.58m    8-05.75
  9 Fluellen, Breunya            East Texas Comet                  2.54m    8-04.00
 10 Walker, Na'Omei              A. W. Brown                       2.38m    7-09.75
 11 Hill, Dalili                 Infinity Track C                  1.91m    6-03.25
 12 Bradley, Alexis              Stealth Track Cl                  1.90m    6-03.00

Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Delisha            Texas Throwbacks       9.14m      9.29m   30-05.75
  2 White, Alexis                Stealth Track Cl                  6.31m   20-08.50
  3 Mickle, Stephanie            Wildcats Athleti       1.00m      5.81m   19-00.75
  4 Martin, Tyler                Elite of Mesquit                  5.62m   18-05.25
  5 Davis, Kynese                Elite of Mesquit                  5.25m   17-02.75
  6 Wilson, Camrie               Hallmark Track C                  4.60m   15-01.25
  7 Locke, Witness               Hallmark Track C                  3.87m   12-08.50
  8 Davis, Kaylee                Plano Sports Aut                  3.81m   12-06.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Delisha            Texas Throwbacks      15.24m     14.38m      47-02
  2 Wilson, Camrie               Hallmark Track C                 13.40m      43-11
  3 Davis, Kynese                Elite of Mesquit                 13.26m      43-06
  4 Martin, Tyler                Elite of Mesquit                 10.52m      34-06
  5 Browning, Gabriel            Rockwall Mustang       9.00m      8.90m      29-02
  6 Robinson, Raquel             Just In Time Tra                  7.48m      24-06

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Tayler              Grand Prairie          12.00      13.41q  6
  2 Williams, Rhenique           Just In Time Tra                  13.42q  3
  3 Epps, Ameena                 Elite of Mesquit                  13.44q  1
  4 Nwegbo, Lauren               Mesquite Friends       11.00      13.44q  9
  5 Jones, Jazzkia               Lancaster Lightn                  13.52q  6
  6 Boyd, Breunna                Illusions Track        13.06      13.84q  6
  7 Johnson, Victoria            Wildcats Athleti       10.00      13.86q  3
  8 Jackson, Janay               Elite of Mesquit                  14.23q  9
  9 Pitts, Cedisha               Mesquite Friends       11.00      14.25   2
 10 Johnson, Sylvia              A. W. Brown                       14.28   2
 11 Thompson, Meagan             North Texas Chee       12.80      14.28   4
 12 Roberson, Tyler              Illusions Track                   14.31   8
 13 Brown, Marika                Illusions Track        12.90      14.35   7
 14 Harper, Christina            Illusions Track                   14.37   7
 15 Ferron, Chelsea              Mesquite Friends       11.00      14.39   8
 16 Stephenson, Kiara            Unattached                        14.43   4
 17 Holmes, Brianna              jamerican flyers                  14.44   4
 18 Harper, Ermela               Track Dallas           14.00      14.59   9
 19 McCowan, Kashayla            Lancaster Lightn                  14.70   6
 20 Covington, Brittany          North Texas Chee                  14.72   8
 21 McCray, Tiffany              Hallmark Track C                  14.73   8
 22 Parker, Sateria              dallas blaze                      14.80   9
 23 Ellis, Qualla                Hallmark Track C                  14.86   8
 24 Washington, Alisha           Elite of Mesquit                  14.87   1
 25 Camell, Holly                Stealth Track Cl                  14.89   3
 26 Kelly, Cori                  Rockwall Mustang       14.50      14.93   3
 27 Nickerson, Kamace            Rockwall Mustang       14.50      14.94   5
 28 Johnson, Whitney             Fury Track Club        13.05      14.96   4
 28 Tolbert, Makayla             East Texas Comet                  14.96   2
 30 Roberson, Destynee           Lancaster Lightn                  15.05   7
 31 Hawkins, Tatyana             jamerican flyers       15.00      15.20   2
 32 Terrell, Joycelyn            Fury Track Club        13.03      15.21   7
 33 Pegram, Victoria             North Texas Jagu       14.66      15.28   5
 34 Cunningham, Rakiya           Elite of Mesquit                  15.33   8
 35 Lomax, Nathalia              East Texas Comet                  15.56   6
 36 Freeman, TyKian              License To Speed                  15.57   6
 37 Johnson, Jekini              Mesquite Friends       11.00      15.67   1
 38 Fisher, Alexis               Rockwall Mustang       14.50      15.73   1
 39 Rose, Jasmine                Hallmark Track C                  15.74   9
 40 Cardenas, Gyanna             Elite of Mesquit                  15.92   7
 41 Derosier, Abigail            Track Dallas           15.00      16.16   9
 42 Merritt, Brianna             North Texas Jagu       14.96      16.23   3
 43 Griffin, Ashley              Elite of Mesquit                  16.29   6
 44 Humble, Alexandria           East Texas Comet                  16.42   3
 45 Candle, Jimmika              East Texas Comet                  16.53   5
 46 Bass, KeAndra                License To Speed                  16.55   5
 47 Johnson, Ashley              Hallmark Track C                  16.88   4
 48 Webb, Taylor                 Dallas TC                         16.95   7
 49 Muhammad, Akilah             dallas blaze                      16.97   2
 50 Cooks, Jordan                Track Dallas           15.00      16.98   1
 51 Richard, Nia                 dallas blaze                      17.77   5
 52 Whitlow, Taylor              Texas Heat                        17.92   4

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Rhenique           Just In Time Tra       13.42      13.05
  2 Nwegbo, Lauren               Mesquite Friends       13.44      13.16
  3 Epps, Ameena                 Elite of Mesquit       13.44      13.27
  4 Sanders, Tayler              Grand Prairie          13.41      13.30
  5 Jones, Jazzkia               Lancaster Lightn       13.52      13.66
  6 Boyd, Breunna                Illusions Track        13.84      13.67
  7 Johnson, Victoria            Wildcats Athleti       13.86      13.82
  8 Jackson, Janay               Elite of Mesquit       14.23      14.11

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cain, Ariel                  Desoto Roadrunne       28.18      27.35q 10
  2 Sanders, Tayler              Grand Prairie          22.00      27.47q  9
  3 Epps, Ameena                 Elite of Mesquit                  27.54q 12
  4 Nwegbo, Lauren               Mesquite Friends       23.00      27.56q  8
  5 Bryant, Keiarra              Elite of Mesquit                  28.36q 10
  6 Thompson, Meagan             North Texas Chee       26.23      29.16q 11
  7 Boyd, Breunna                Illusions Track        27.50      29.18q  7
  8 Broadmax, Taelor             Stealth Track Cl                  29.18q  9
  9 Johnson, Sylvia              A. W. Brown                       29.23   4
 10 Powell, Sharde               Illusions Track                   29.34  11
 11 Harper, Christina            Illusions Track                   29.47   1
 12 McDowell, Keyona             Desoto Roadrunne                  29.63   3
 13 Stephenson, Kiara            Unattached                        29.75   9
 14 Robinson, Deloria            License To Speed                  29.78   9
 15 Covington, Brooks            North Texas Chee                  29.84   4
 16 Brumbelow, Carolyn           East Texas Comet                  30.02   3
 17 Jackson, Janay               Elite of Mesquit                  30.03   7
 18 Johnson, Victoria            Wildcats Athleti       10.00      30.07   6
 19 Henderson, Demi              Desoto Roadrunne                  30.12   8
 20 Brown, Marika                Illusions Track        26.80      30.22   1
 21 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                         30.22   8
 22 Ellis, Qualla                Hallmark Track C                  30.42   5
 23 Camell, Holly                Stealth Track Cl                  30.45   7
 24 Harper, Ermela               Track Dallas           35.00      30.51   6
 25 Parker, Sateria              dallas blaze                      30.52   1
 26 Hawkins, Tatyana             jamerican flyers       33.00      30.72   9
 27 Tolbert, Makayla             East Texas Comet                  30.74   2
 28 Nickerson, Kamace            Rockwall Mustang       30.00      30.89   2
 29 Holmes, Brianna              jamerican flyers                  30.96   4
 30 Jones, Danielle              Hallmark Track C                  31.02   7
 31 Roberson, Tyler              Illusions Track                   31.10   9
 32 Terrell, Joycelyn            Fury Track Club        28.76      31.22  10
 33 McCowan, Kashayla            Lancaster Lightn                  31.42   8
 34 Wallace, Leilani             Lancaster Lightn                  31.42   6
 35 Johnson, Whitney             Fury Track Club        29.26      31.47   7
 36 Roberson, Destynee           Lancaster Lightn                  31.48  10
 37 Cunningham, Rakiya           Elite of Mesquit                  31.80  10
 38 Hampton, Morgan              North Texas Jagu       31.02      31.88   1
 39 Pegram, Victoria             North Texas Jagu       31.56      32.05  11
 40 Stevenson, Lexia             License To Speed                  32.06   2
 41 Hall, Katherine              Stealth Track Cl                  32.07   1
 42 Freeman, TyKian              License To Speed                  32.09   7
 43 Parker, Adria                Just In Time Tra                  32.12   1
 44 Lewis, Whitney               Hallmark Track C                  32.20   1
 45 Cardenas, Gyanna             Elite of Mesquit                  32.25   5
 46 Lomax, Nathalia              East Texas Comet                  32.49  11
 47 Hawthorne, Nuvia             Hallmark Track C                  32.64  12
 48 Griffin, Ashley              Elite of Mesquit                  32.98   2
 49 Humble, Alexandria           East Texas Comet                  33.11   2
 50 Gatson, Brittany             Lancaster Lightn                  33.30   1
 51 Rose, Jasmine                Hallmark Track C                  33.56  11
 52 Washington, Alisha           Elite of Mesquit                  33.67   8
 53 Johnson, Jekini              Mesquite Friends       23.00      34.01   4
 54 Rush, Raymona                Dallas TC                         34.08   8
 55 Merritt, Brianna             North Texas Jagu       33.89      34.13  12
 56 Green, Aerian                Texas Heat                        34.14   4
 57 Jackson, Taylor              Stealth Track Cl                  35.31  12
 58 Taylor, DaKira               A. W. Brown                       35.34  10
 59 Johnson, Ashley              Hallmark Track C                  35.64  11
 60 Muhammad, Akilah             dallas blaze                      35.65   7
 61 Banks, Robbie                License To Speed                  36.49   5
 62 Cooks, Jordan                Track Dallas           32.00      36.50   8
 63 Webb, Taylor                 Dallas TC                         36.93   6
 64 Candle, Jimmika              East Texas Comet                  37.41   3
 65 Richard, Nia                 dallas blaze                      37.59   6
 66 Whitlow, Taylor              Texas Heat                        38.52  10

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Tayler              Grand Prairie          27.47      26.84
  2 Nwegbo, Lauren               Mesquite Friends       27.56      26.95
  3 Cain, Ariel                  Desoto Roadrunne       27.35      27.07
  4 Epps, Ameena                 Elite of Mesquit       27.54      27.31
  5 Bryant, Keiarra              Elite of Mesquit       28.36      28.10
  6 Thompson, Meagan             North Texas Chee       29.16      28.20
  7 Broadmax, Taelor             Stealth Track Cl       29.18      28.37
  8 Boyd, Breunna                Illusions Track        29.18      28.57

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kaitlyn            Just In Time Tra     1:03.58    1:00.46q  5
  2 Sanders, Tayler              Grand Prairie          59.00    1:02.52q  7
  3 Shaw, Verlencia              License To Speed                1:02.58q  5
  4 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra                1:03.09q  4
  5 Taylor, Bria                 License To Speed                1:03.87q  5
  6 Ellison, Terra               Unattached           1:03.40    1:03.95q  5
  7 Jones, Jazzkia               Lancaster Lightn                1:04.30q  2
  8 Smith, Asia                  License To Speed                1:04.44q  8
  9 Bryant, Keiarra              Elite of Mesquit                1:06.43   2
 10 Brumbelow, Carolyn           East Texas Comet                1:06.50   8
 11 Miller, Brianna              Desoto Roadrunne                1:07.17   1
 12 Broadmax, Taelor             Stealth Track Cl                1:07.48   5
 13 Beck, Samyra                 Desoto Roadrunne                1:08.11   7
 14 Davis, Faryn                 Grand Prairie          59.00    1:08.42   2
 15 Bertrand, Andria             Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:08.46   1
 16 Johnson, Brandi              Hallmark Track C                1:09.48   1
 17 Robinson, Deloria            License To Speed                1:10.32   1
 18 Powell, Sharde               Illusions Track                 1:10.41   4
 19 Shaw, KaPresha               License To Speed                1:10.48   5
 20 Parker, Adria                Just In Time Tra                1:10.49   3
 21 Holmes, Brianna              jamerican flyers                1:10.72   7
 22 LeJay, Candace               Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:11.25   3
 23 Parker, Sateria              dallas blaze                    1:11.53   3
 24 Evans, Alia                  License To Speed                1:11.56   6
 25 Hobson, Michelle             Hallmark Track C                1:12.30   6
 26 Hawkins, Tatyana             jamerican flyers                1:12.53   3
 27 Smith, Taylor                Lancaster Lightn                1:12.62   3
 28 Marshall, Dyneshia           Hallmark Track C                1:13.36   6
 29 Hall, Katherine              Stealth Track Cl                1:13.50   7
 30 Williams, Khiara             Just In Time Tra                1:13.77   3
 31 Hampton, Morgan              North Texas Jagu     1:05.69    1:14.37   2
 32 Lawrence, Leyric             Unattached                      1:15.43   8
 33 Wallace, Leilani             Lancaster Lightn                1:15.66   1
 34 Brown, Katerra               Fury Track Club        28.76    1:18.15   6
 35 Rand, Jessica                License To Speed                1:19.55   8
 36 Alexander, Deshe             Hallmark Track C                1:20.91   8
 37 Cunningham, Rakiya           Elite of Mesquit                1:21.45   1
 38 Bishop, Tarah                Illusions Track                 1:22.24   3
 39 Gatson, Brittany             Lancaster Lightn                1:22.27   4
 40 Jackson, Taylor              Stealth Track Cl                1:22.33   5
 41 Stevenson, Lexia             License To Speed                1:29.63   5
 42 Taylor, DaKira               A. W. Brown                     1:33.64   6
 43 Webb, Taylor                 Dallas TC                       1:36.15   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kaitlyn            Just In Time Tra     1:00.46    1:00.14
  2 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra     1:03.09    1:02.20
  3 Shaw, Verlencia              License To Speed     1:02.58    1:02.45
  4 Smith, Asia                  License To Speed     1:04.44    1:02.59
  5 Taylor, Bria                 License To Speed     1:03.87    1:04.07
  6 Jones, Jazzkia               Lancaster Lightn     1:04.30    1:04.39
  7 Ellison, Terra               Unattached           1:03.95    1:04.47

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Just In Time Tra     2:29.85    2:24.52
  2 Prevot, Shaniece             North Texas Chee     2:30.00    2:27.44
  3 Brooks, Tayiyah              North Texas Chee     2:32.00    2:30.77
  4 Adams, Briana                North Texas Chee     2:32.00    2:30.86
  5 Ellison, Terra               Unattached           2:34.10    2:32.63
  6 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra                2:40.56
  7 Williams, Khiara             Just In Time Tra                2:52.88
  8 Hampton, Morgan              North Texas Jagu                2:55.03
  9 Ferguson, Ashley             Plano Sports Aut                2:59.02
 10 Bishop, Tarah                Illusions Track                 3:09.68
 11 Young, Melissa               Hallmark Track C     3:35.00    3:10.56
 12 Theus, Whitney               Hallmark Track C                3:12.24
 13 Duval, Brianna               So Swift Track C                3:16.15
 14 Peoples, Chakeva             Hallmark Track C                3:26.81
 15 Rahmia, Carina               Hallmark Track C                3:26.93

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee     5:25.00    5:22.05
  2 Crumblish, Chandler          Plano Sports Aut     5:35.00    5:31.55
  3 Wyne, Kate                   Plano Sports Aut     6:42.00    6:24.20
  4 Ferguson, Ashley             Plano Sports Aut                6:24.29

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Crumblish, Chandler          Plano Sports Aut    11:56.00   12:16.41
  2 Wyne, Kate                   Plano Sports Aut    14:22.00   15:02.82
  3 Bishop, Tarah                Illusions Track                15:50.18

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Shunvellia            Stealth Track Cl               13:28.51
  2 Bass, KeAndra                License To Speed               13:30.54
  3 Thomas, Tafaria              Stealth Track Cl               13:37.96
 -- Brown, Katerra               Fury Track Club                      DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                         14.77Q  2
  2 Dawson, Brianna              Mesquite Friends       10.00      15.20Q  1
  3 Hackworth, Nakadia           Dallas Flyers                     15.46Q  1
  4 Gentry, Alexis               So Swift Track C                  15.80Q  2
  5 Lawrence, Leyric             Unattached                        16.71q  1
  6 Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee                  17.03q  2
  7 Covington, Brittany          North Texas Chee                  17.08q  2
  8 Webb, Ashley                 Dallas TC                         17.10q  1
  9 Burke, Anabel                Rockwall Mustang       16.20      17.54   1
 10 Green, Aerian                Texas Heat                        18.29   1
 11 Tystad, Sagai                Rockwall Mustang       16.50      18.41   1
 12 Green, Thenesha              North Texas Chee                  18.42   2
 13 Duval, Brianna               So Swift Track C                  18.76   2
 14 Stegall, Kanyonn             North Texas Chee                  19.36   2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC              14.77      13.89
  2 Hackworth, Nakadia           Dallas Flyers          15.46      14.62
  3 Dawson, Brianna              Mesquite Friends       15.20      14.67
  4 Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee       17.03      15.05
  5 Lawrence, Leyric             Unattached             16.71      15.14
  6 Gentry, Alexis               So Swift Track C       15.80      15.37
  7 Covington, Brittany          North Texas Chee       17.08      16.60
  8 Webb, Ashley                 Dallas TC              17.10      17.03

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 License To Speed  'A'                                          52.86Q  1
  2 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                              53.08Q  2
  3 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      52.88Q  1
  4 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           53.00      53.61Q  2
  5 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 47.50      55.23q  2
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           54.22      55.55q  2
  7 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                    48.06      56.24q  1
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            57.01      58.72q  2
  9 License To Speed  'B'                                          58.98   1
 10 East Texas Comets  'A'                              50.00      59.15   1
 11 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            56.01      59.98   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   53.08      52.70
  2 License To Speed  'A'                               52.86      52.78
  3 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      52.88      53.12
  4 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           53.61      54.13
  5 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                    56.24      55.43
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           55.55      55.44
  7 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 55.23      55.59
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            58.72      57.93

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                    1:00.00    4:00.00q
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:04.00    4:00.00q
  1 License To Speed  'A'                                        4:00.00q
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  3:54.00    4:00.00q
  1 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:14.00    4:00.00q
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:27.11    4:00.00q

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:00.00    4:20.87
  2 License To Speed  'A'                             4:00.00    4:23.16
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:00.00    4:26.19
  4 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:28.28
  5 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                    4:00.00    4:45.69
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:00.00    4:50.74

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        10:15.00   10:25.17
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          9:00.50   13:08.44
  3 License To Speed  'A'                                       14:31.58

High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee                 54.00m  177-02.00
  2 Lawrence, Leyric             Unattached                       52.00m  170-07.25
  3 Derosier, Abigail            Track Dallas           1.37m     48.00m  157-05.75
  4 Burke, Anabel                Rockwall Mustang       1.37m     46.00m  150-11.00
  5 Stegall, Kanyonn             North Texas Chee                J46.00m  150-11.00
  6 Webb, Ashley                 Dallas TC                        44.00m  144-04.25
  7 Cardenas, Gyanna             Elite of Mesquit                J44.00m  144-04.25
  8 Martin, Ali'Yah              North Texas Chee                 42.00m  137-09.50

Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Rhenique           Just In Time Tra                  4.94m   16-02.50
  2 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                         4.48m   14-08.50
  3 Lewis, Whitney               Hallmark Track C                  3.99m   13-01.25
  4 Derosier, Abigail            Track Dallas           3.65m      3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Covington, Brooks            North Texas Chee                  3.89m   12-09.25
  6 Drew, Jazmin                 jamerican flyers                  3.77m   12-04.50
  7 Tystad, Sagai                Rockwall Mustang       3.70m      3.76m   12-04.00
  8 Pegram, Victoria             North Texas Jagu                  3.69m   12-01.25
  9 Johnson, Ashley              Hallmark Track C                  3.45m   11-04.00
 -- Hall, Katherine              Stealth Track Cl                   FOUL          
 -- Duval, Brianna               So Swift Track C                   FOUL          
 -- Candle, Jimmika              East Texas Comet                   FOUL          
 -- Peoples, Chakeva             Hallmark Track C                   FOUL          
 -- Martin, Ali'Yah              North Texas Chee                   FOUL          

Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Comet                  9.70m   31-10.00
  2 Marshall, Dyneshia           Hallmark Track C                  8.49m   27-10.25
  3 Poole, Arian                 Junior Speedste        8.00m      7.95m   26-01.00
  4 Hall, Monica                 Tioga Track Club                  7.94m   26-00.75
  5 Bass, KeAndra                License To Speed                  7.89m   25-10.75
  6 Bell, Tamara                 Unattached                        7.82m   25-08.00
  7 Johnson, Aspyn               North Texas Chee                  7.79m   25-06.75
  8 Hawthorne, Nuvia             Hallmark Track C                  7.63m   25-00.50
  9 Darthard, Loryn              Grand Prairie         25.00m      7.29m   23-11.00
 10 Hartfield, Brandan           Hallmark Track C                  7.27m   23-10.25
 11 Duval, Shawna                So Swift Track C                  7.04m   23-01.25
 12 Jackson, Taylor              Stealth Track Cl                  7.02m   23-00.50
 13 Black, Shunvellia            Stealth Track Cl                  6.98m   22-11.00
 14 Diggs, Ariea                 jamerican flyers                  6.82m   22-04.50
 15 Freeman, TyKian              License To Speed                  6.51m   21-04.25
 16 Ferguson, Ashley             Plano Sports Aut                  6.48m   21-03.25
 17 Fisher, Alexis               Rockwall Mustang       6.70m      6.45m   21-02.00

Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Darthard, Loryn              Grand Prairie         62.00m     22.10m      72-06
  2 Green, Thenesha              North Texas Chee                 17.82m      58-05
  3 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Comet                 16.98m      55-08
  4 Hall, Monica                 Tioga Track Club                 16.50m      54-02
  5 Johnson, Aspyn               North Texas Chee                 14.82m      48-07
  6 Bell, Tamara                 Unattached                       14.06m      46-01

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Gentry, Alexis               So Swift Track C                 26.30m      86-03
  2 Duval, Shawna                So Swift Track C                 23.62m      77-06
  3 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Comet                 17.95m      58-11
  4 Hall, Monica                 Tioga Track Club                 17.48m      57-04
  5 Hawthorne, Nuvia             Hallmark Track C                 14.76m      48-05

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn       12.02      12.45q  2
  2 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers                  12.62q  5
  3 Hardman, Anquenesha          dallas blaze                      12.67q  9
  4 Young, Destiny               dallas blaze                      12.69q  3
  5 Merguson, Jerneshia          Lancaster Lightn       12.23      12.71q  9
  6 Fowler, Brittany             Lancaster Lightn       11.99      12.76q  9
  7 Hooker, Taylor               Mesquite Friends       11.00      12.76q  7
  8 Woodberry, Lathatt           Hallmark Track C                  12.77q  2
  9 Hutchinson, J'Lesa           Mesquite Friends       11.00      12.79   1
 10 Baldwin, Breonna             North Texas Jagu       12.80      12.79   3
 11 Chadwick, Joy                Illusions Track        12.90      12.86   4
 12 Nichols, Alyssa              Unattached             11.82      12.87   5
 13 Haynes, Kearra               dallas blaze                      12.88   1
 14 Vinson, Pamela               Quantum Athletic                  12.97   2
 15 Rossum, Breana               Mesquite Friends       11.00      13.08   3
 16 Mcgee, Danielle              Stealth Track Cl                  13.14   6
 17 Jones, Marissa               Plano Sports Aut       12.62      13.31   3
 18 Clayborn, Paige              Mesquite Friends       11.00      13.38   8
 19 O'Bannon, Dionne             Texas Express TC       13.50      13.57   2
 20 Echebelem, Chinedu           North Texas Chee       12.60      13.59   1
 21 Pointer, Jazmin              Hallmark Track C                  13.64   9
 22 Gabriel, Shakendra           dallas blaze           13.90      13.68   6
 23 Fernandez, Kayla             Illusions Track                   13.68   5
 24 Masten, Sarah                Unattached                        13.72   9
 25 Jocarra, Bunton              Desoto Roadrunne                  13.73   5
 26 Gillon, Antranette           Dallas Mustang         13.00      13.78   1
 27 Phipps, Keira                Quantum Athletic                  13.83   2
 28 Safford, Cooper              Track Dallas           12.00      13.85   6
 29 Hicks, Porsche               Mesquite Friends       11.00      13.93   4
 30 Blair, Raven                 North Texas Chee       12.60      14.01   4
 31 Hamilton, Mandi              Plano Sports Aut       12.56      14.02   8
 32 Harris, Chassity             License To Speed                  14.05   1
 33 Scourten, Sidney             License To Speed                  14.06   3
 34 Williams, Jazmyne            dallas blaze                      14.06   8
 35 Washington, Shekia           Fury Track Club        13.06      14.10   5
 36 Easterling-Wood, Elondri     Lancaster Lightn       12.80      14.12   7
 37 Price, Whitlee               Hallmark Track C                  14.16   7
 38 Posteal, Raven               Dallas Mustang         13.50      14.19   2
 39 White, Tiara                 Quantum Athletic                  14.25   4
 40 McKnight, Te'Shaudrea        The Running Tita                  14.31   2
 41 Richard, Ayana               dallas blaze                      14.34   8
 42 Olabode, Josephine           Grand Prairie                     14.34   8
 43 Horton, LaPorsha             East Texas Comet                  14.48   6
 44 Bush, Clara                  Plano Sports Aut       13.90      14.56   9
 45 Davis, Kierra                Elite of Mesquit       13.20      14.61   9
 46 Richardson, Whitney          jamerican flyers                  15.43   3
 47 Jarabek, Elizabeth           Unattached                        15.57   4
 48 Nichols, Kennedy             Start 2 Finish                    15.61   4
 49 Kennard, Jacklyn             jamerican flyers                  16.35   3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn       12.45      12.26
  2 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers       12.62      12.29
  3 Hooker, Taylor               Mesquite Friends       12.76      12.42
  4 Fowler, Brittany             Lancaster Lightn       12.76      12.43
  5 Merguson, Jerneshia          Lancaster Lightn       12.71      12.71
  6 Young, Destiny               dallas blaze           12.69      12.77
  7 Hardman, Anquenesha          dallas blaze           12.67      12.82

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers                  25.36q  4
  2 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn                  25.36q  7
  3 Vinson, Pamela               Quantum Athletic                  25.68q  2
  4 Hooker, Taylor               Mesquite Friends       23.00      25.70q  3
  5 Hutchinson, J'Lesa           Mesquite Friends       23.00      25.76q  9
  6 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee       25.25      25.81q  4
  7 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache       25.00      25.91q  8
  8 Haynes, Kearra               dallas blaze                      25.91q  9
  9 Nichols, Alyssa              Unattached             25.46      25.99   8
 10 Young, Destiny               dallas blaze                      26.24   2
 11 Fowler, Brittany             Lancaster Lightn                  26.38   4
 12 Woodberry, Lathatt           Hallmark Track C                  26.44   2
 13 Baldwin, Breonna             North Texas Jagu       27.20      26.51   6
 14 Chadwick, Joy                Illusions Track        26.70      26.86  10
 14 Jackson, Shaleetha           East Texas Comet       25.00      26.86   4
 16 Mcgee, Danielle              Stealth Track Cl                  26.94   3
 17 Fahmi, Krysta                License To Speed                  26.96   4
 18 Bradford, Yamiah             East Texas Comet       24.00      27.10   2
 19 Gillon, Antranette           Dallas Mustang         27.00      27.11   1
 20 Jones, Marissa               Plano Sports Aut       27.00      27.11   9
 21 Rossum, Breana               Mesquite Friends       23.00      27.21   7
 22 Jocarra, Bunton              Desoto Roadrunne                  27.51   6
 23 Ricks, Tomishia              License To Speed                  27.62   4
 24 Harris, Chassity             License To Speed                  27.64   2
 25 Prince, Chelsea              Stealth Track Cl                  27.89   3
 26 Gilmore, Keneisha            East Texas Comet                  27.91   9
 26 O'Bannon, Dionne             Texas Express TC       26.50      27.91   1
 28 Beaty, Aisha                 North Texas Chee       25.80      27.94   7
 29 Posteal, Raven               Dallas Mustang         28.50      27.96   8
 30 Fernandez, Kayla             Illusions Track                   28.00   7
 31 Phipps, Keira                Quantum Athletic                  28.02   6
 32 McClure, Deandrea            dallas blaze                      28.17   1
 33 Echebelem, Chinedu           North Texas Chee       26.50      28.19  10
 34 Pointer, Jazmin              Hallmark Track C                  28.30   4
 35 Hobson, Dominique            Hallmark Track C                  28.37   7
 36 Scourten, Sidney             License To Speed                  28.38   6
 37 Washington, Shekia           Fury Track Club        28.15      28.39   2
 38 Jackson, Rachel              Desoto Roadrunne                  28.40   8
 39 Masten, Sarah                Unattached                        28.62   3
 40 Blair, Raven                 North Texas Chee       26.00      28.93   3
 41 White, Tiara                 Quantum Athletic                  28.98  10
 42 Hunt, Destanee               Unattached                        29.17   9
 43 Williams, Jazmyne            dallas blaze                      29.34   6
 44 Richard, Ayana               dallas blaze                      29.46  10
 45 McKnight, Te'Shaudrea        The Running Tita                  29.78   9
 46 Davis, Kierra                Elite of Mesquit       26.50      29.99   9
 47 Hicks, Porsche               Mesquite Friends       23.00      30.13   6
 48 Webb, La'Kenya               Dallas TC                         30.22   8
 49 Olabode, Josephine           Grand Prairie                     30.49   3
 50 Richardson, Whitney          jamerican flyers                  30.66   5
 51 Smith, Precious              jamerican flyers                  30.73   8
 52 Williams, Precious           Dallas Mustang         30.50      30.92   5
 53 Smith, Anjelica              Hallmark Track C                  30.93   6
 54 Mitchell, T'I'C              Hallmark Track C                  31.29   1
 55 Nichols, Kennedy             Start 2 Finish                    33.20   7
 56 Kennard, Jacklyn             jamerican flyers                  34.59   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers       25.36      25.42
  2 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn       25.36      25.57
  3 Hutchinson, J'Lesa           Mesquite Friends       25.76      25.79
  4 Hooker, Taylor               Mesquite Friends       25.70      26.04
  5 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee       25.81      26.10
  6 Haynes, Kearra               dallas blaze           25.91      26.10
  7 Vinson, Pamela               Quantum Athletic       25.68      26.24
  8 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache       25.91      26.52

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee       56.20      58.26q  2
  2 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache       57.00      58.56q  7
  3 Merguson, Jerneshia          Lancaster Lightn                  59.51q  7
  4 Webb, Jasmine                Mesquite Friends       56.00      59.63q  1
  5 Cowan, Meagan                dallas blaze                    1:00.44q  5
  6 Hardman, Anquenesha          dallas blaze                    1:00.62q  6
  7 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn                1:01.25q  2
  8 Johnson-King, Kendra         Desoto Roadrunne                1:01.64q  1
  9 Mallard, Keondra             North Texas Chee     1:01.00    1:01.70   7
 10 Vinson, Pamela               Quantum Athletic                1:01.72   5
 11 Crawford, Sydnee             Desoto Roadrunne     1:04.09    1:01.83   2
 12 Hearst, Zaneta               dallas blaze                    1:01.84   1
 13 Fahmi, Krysta                License To Speed                1:03.17   2
 14 Johnson, Krystal             dallas blaze                    1:03.74   7
 15 McCray, Amber                Hallmark Track C                1:04.06   6
 16 Wilson, Jamie                Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:05.35   3
 17 Cannon, Tyra                 Dallas Rollers T                1:05.35   7
 18 Ricks, Tomishia              License To Speed                1:06.06   3
 19 Roseman, Destiny             North Texas Chee                1:06.30   5
 20 White, Tiara                 Quantum Athletic                1:08.40   4
 21 Spearmon, Holly              Lancaster Lightn                1:08.47   6
 22 Davis, Kierra                Elite of Mesquit                1:08.63   1
 23 Reynolds, Taytiona           Hallmark Track C                1:09.02   4
 24 Gardner, Shakeitha           Hallmark Track C                1:09.33   2
 25 Smith, Precious              jamerican flyers                1:09.53   4
 26 Johnson, Raquel              License To Speed                1:10.32   3
 27 Fernandez, Kayla             Illusions Track                 1:10.62   7
 28 Bush, Clara                  Plano Sports Aut     1:01.00    1:10.86   5
 29 Hunt, Destanee               Unattached                      1:11.09   1
 30 Lopez, Emile                 Infinity Track C     1:10.00    1:11.14   6
 31 Webb, La'Kenya               Dallas TC                       1:12.53   2
 32 Williams, Precious           Dallas Mustang       1:04.50    1:12.91   1
 33 Fontenot, Morgan             Start 2 Finish                  1:15.27   3
 34 Easterling-Wood, Elondri     Lancaster Lightn                1:15.40   7
 35 Mitchell, T'I'C              Hallmark Track C                1:16.79   1
 36 Smith, Anjelica              Hallmark Track C                1:20.37   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache       58.56      57.00
  2 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee       58.26      58.48
  3 Hardman, Anquenesha          dallas blaze         1:00.62      58.53
  4 Merguson, Jerneshia          Lancaster Lightn       59.51      59.29
  5 Webb, Jasmine                Mesquite Friends       59.63    1:00.00
  6 Cowan, Meagan                dallas blaze         1:00.44    1:00.22
  7 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn     1:01.25    1:02.68

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Jasmine                Mesquite Friends     1:26.00    2:20.49
  2 Lamb, Shunterrical           Dallas Rollers T     2:22.00    2:21.13
  3 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache     2:19.00    2:24.81
  4 Cowan, Meagan                dallas blaze                    2:27.02
  5 Coleman, Shelby              Heavenly Track C     2:26.00    2:28.05
  6 Hamilton, Kierra             Desoto Roadrunne                2:28.21
  7 McRorey, Paige               Fury Track Club      2:48.01    2:31.17
  8 Mallard, Keondra             North Texas Chee     2:28.00    2:37.40
  9 Pullins, Kendra              License To Speed                2:37.43
 10 Lopez, Emile                 Infinity Track C                2:42.82
 11 Hearst, Zaneta               dallas blaze                    2:43.08
 12 Smith, Precious              jamerican flyers                2:44.29
 13 Spearmon, Holly              Lancaster Lightn     2:40.03    2:45.60
 14 Two Crow, Morgan             Speed By Choice      2:30.00    2:47.38
 15 Kunkel, Emily                Mercury Track Cl     2:55.00    3:00.43
 16 Johnson, Raquel              License To Speed                3:06.03
 17 Esparza, Annayancy           Just In Time Tra     3:00.00    3:06.04
 -- Smith, Makayla               Wildcats Athleti       10.00        DNF

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Arceneaux, Aimee             Mesquite Friends     1:00.00    5:32.49
  2 McRorey, Paige               Fury Track Club      7:23.06    5:38.68
  3 Brown, Jesssica              Plano Sports Aut     6:00.00    5:42.01
  4 Lopez, Emile                 Infinity Track C     6:00.00    5:47.15
  5 Two Crow, Morgan             Speed By Choice                 5:47.29
  6 Kunkel, Emily                Mercury Track Cl     6:10.00    6:18.48
  7 Esparza, Annayancy           Just In Time Tra                6:56.72
  8 Fontenot, Morgan             Start 2 Finish                  8:08.18

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Arceneaux, Aimee             Mesquite Friends     4:00.00   12:34.20
  2 Two Crow, Morgan             Speed By Choice                13:24.85

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jordan               Mesquite Friends                  17.00q
  1 Butler, Sharla               Unattached                        17.00q
  1 Vance, Kaitlyn               Wylie Flyers Tra                  17.00q
  1 Anderson, Meagan             Mesquite Friends       17.00      17.00q
  5 Sigler, Allison              Plano Sports Aut       17.20      17.20q

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Sharla               Unattached             17.00      16.24
  2 Wilson, Jordan               Mesquite Friends       17.00      17.05
  3 Vance, Kaitlyn               Wylie Flyers Tra       17.00      17.92
  4 Sigler, Allison              Plano Sports Aut       17.20      18.26
  5 Anderson, Meagan             Mesquite Friends       17.00      19.49

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Ugnasha             Texas Heat                        31.00q
  1 Butler, Sharla               Unattached                        31.00q
  1 Vance, Kaitlyn               Wylie Flyers Tra                  31.00q
  1 Sigler, Allison              Plano Sports Aut       31.00      31.00q

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Sharla               Unattached             31.00      30.06
  2 Hampton, Ugnasha             Texas Heat             31.00      31.22
  3 Vance, Kaitlyn               Wylie Flyers Tra       31.00      32.22
  4 Sigler, Allison              Plano Sports Aut       31.00      33.02

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                   48.43      48.43Q  2
  2 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                            50.00Q  1
  2 East Texas Comets  'A'                              50.00      50.00Q  1
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           51.50      51.50Q  2
  5 License To Speed  'A'                                          51.00q  1
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      56.00q  2
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'B'                                 56.00q  2
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            56.01      56.01q  1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                   48.43      48.33
  2 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 50.00      48.36
  3 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      48.91
  4 East Texas Comets  'A'                              50.00      49.89
  5 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           51.50      50.93
  6 License To Speed  'A'                               51.00      52.47
  7 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'B'                      56.00      53.80
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            56.01    1:02.40

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:04.00    4:04.00q  1
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:27.11    4:04.00q  2
  1 License To Speed  'A'                                        4:04.00q  1
  1 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                          4:04.00q  2
  1 Dallas Rollers Track Club  'A'                               4:04.00q  1
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                 4:01.47    4:04.00q  2
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  3:54.00    4:04.00q  2

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               4:04.00    3:59.69
  2 dallas blaze  'A'                                 4:04.00    4:00.75
  3 Dallas Rollers Track Club  'A'                    4:04.00    4:04.60
  4 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  4:04.00    4:08.72
  5 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:04.00    4:10.81
  6 License To Speed  'A'                             4:04.00    4:14.15
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:04.00    4:26.46

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                              12:04.58
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                                    12:08.97

High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Phipps, Keira                Quantum Athletic                4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Horton, LaPorsha             East Texas Comet                     NH          
 -- McRorey, Paige               Fury Track Club        1.54m         NH          
 -- White, Tiara                 Quantum Athletic                     NH          

Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Nowell, Danielle             Unattached                        2.85m    9-04.25
  2 Rapp, Austyn                 Tejas Vaulters T       2.81m      2.70m    8-10.25
  3 Janke, Alicia                Unattached                        2.55m    8-04.25
  4 Henson, Mary                 Texas Pole Vault                  2.40m    7-10.50
  5 Schuster, Emily              Dfw Elite              2.43m      2.25m    7-04.50
  5 McFarland, Ashleigh          Unattached                        2.25m    7-04.50

Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jennifer            East Texas Comet                  5.30m   17-04.75
  2 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn                  4.79m   15-08.75
  3 McKnight, Te'Shaudrea        The Running Tita                  4.61m   15-01.50
  4 Roseman, Destiny             North Texas Chee                  4.59m   15-00.75
  5 Payne, Dominique             Junior Speedste        5.00m      4.47m   14-08.00
  6 Horton, LaPorsha             East Texas Comet                  4.33m   14-02.50
  7 Parrish, Emily               Dallas TC                         4.31m   14-01.75
  8 Gilmore, Keneisha            East Texas Comet       8.00m      4.14m   13-07.00
  9 Bush, Clara                  Plano Sports Aut                  4.11m   13-06.00
 10 Safford, Cooper              Track Dallas           4.57m      4.10m   13-05.50
 11 Brown, Kyuana                Junior Speedste        4.00m      4.06m   13-04.00
 12 Prince, Chelsea              Stealth Track Cl                  3.93m   12-10.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan               Mesquite Friends       7.00m     10.48m   34-04.75
  2 Johnson, Jennifer            East Texas Comet                 10.40m   34-01.50
  3 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn                 10.10m   33-01.75
  4 Roseman, Destiny             North Texas Chee                 10.07m   33-00.50
  5 Wilson, Jamie                Mesquite Friends      10.00m      9.46m   31-00.50
  6 Parrish, Emily               Dallas TC                         8.97m   29-05.25
  7 Bradford, Yamiah             East Texas Comet                  8.78m   28-09.75

Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Adrienne               Unattached                        8.80m   28-10.50
  2 Washington, Kiera            Desoto Roadrunne                  8.76m   28-09.00
  3 Armstead, Jordan             A. W. Brown                       8.18m   26-10.00
  4 Alexander, Tamara            East Texas Comet       5.00m      7.93m   26-00.25
  5 Safford, Cooper              Track Dallas           7.62m      7.56m   24-09.75
  6 Smith, Briannaka             A. W. Brown                       6.83m   22-05.00
  7 Simpson, Kalyce              Vom Track Team                    6.26m   20-06.50

Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Adrienne               Unattached                       30.78m     101-00
  2 Washington, Kiera            Desoto Roadrunne                 24.52m      80-05
  3 Armstead, Jordan             A. W. Brown                      23.56m      77-03
  4 Alexander, Tamara            East Texas Comet       8.00m     19.92m      65-04
  5 Richardson, Whitney          jamerican flyers                 18.24m      59-10
  6 Jarabek, Elizabeth           Unattached                       17.10m      56-01
  7 Smith, Briannaka             A. W. Brown                      15.64m      51-04

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Jarabek, Elizabeth           Unattached                       12.29m      40-04
  2 Alexander, Tamara            East Texas Comet      11.00m      9.14m      30-00

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC         11.40      12.09q  3
  2 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet       13.00      12.29q  5
  3 Edwards, Dominique           dallas blaze           12.20      12.36q  1
  4 Jackson, Candace             dallas blaze           12.60      12.37q  2
  5 Gentle, Bianca               Mesquite Friends       11.00      12.39q  1
  6 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne       12.20      12.48q  4
  7 Pegram, Alex                 Dallas Gold TC         11.95      12.51q  6
  8 Moody, Terracia              East Texas Comet       12.00      12.52q  2
  9 Solomon, Brittney            Illusions Track        12.29      12.59   4
 10 Flemings, Donique            Unattached                        12.67   5
 11 Williams, Jasmine            Mesquite Friends                  12.69   4
 12 Adevereaux, Breandrea        Illusions Track        12.33      12.70   7
 13 McDonald, Ashley             North Texas Chee       12.01      12.70   8
 14 Jones, Veronica              Mesquite Friends       11.00      12.70   6
 15 Vance, Kia                   License To Speed       12.50      12.73   8
 16 Henry, Courtney              Hallmark Track C       12.30      12.83   1
 17 Henson, Ashley               North Texas Chee       12.50      12.85   8
 18 Johnson, Jazzmen             Wildcats Athleti       10.00      12.99   8
 19 Hicks, Trezavant             Dallas Flying Ac       12.20      13.00   3
 20 Davis, Sydney                Illusions Track        12.30      13.02   3
 21 Farrow, Jazzmyne             Hallmark Track C       12.10      13.03   6
 22 Shavers, Taylor              Plano Sports Aut       12.80      13.04   3
 23 Fernandez, India             Illusions Track        12.70      13.08   1
 24 Wilson, Jacobi               Unattached                        13.10   1
 25 Johnson, LaKeilah            License To Speed       13.50      13.10   8
 26 Watkins, Caela               Dallas Gold TC         12.10      13.17   7
 27 Dockery, Dana                Elite of Mesquit       12.40      13.17   6
 27 Harrington, Layvonne         Dallas TC              11.90      13.17   3
 29 Jones, Lauren                Dallas Gold TC         12.10      13.18   2
 30 Williams, Jessica            Dallas Rollers T       11.80      13.19   4
 31 Morgan, Techonia             Elite of Mesquit       12.60      13.30   7
 32 Welch, Michelle              Unattached                        13.33   7
 33 Jackson, Ladetra             jamerican flyers       12.40      13.33   2
 34 Vanzandt, Shauntay           East Texas Comet       12.00      13.35   8
 35 Webster, Trakkeia            jamerican flyers       12.80      13.47   4
 36 Rettig, Kortani              Mesquite Friends       11.00      13.48   7
 37 Walker, Clarissa             jamerican flyers       12.80      13.49   4
 38 Chavers, Janecia             Dallas TC              11.90      13.53   1
 39 Gentry, Shena                Wildcats Athleti       10.00      13.56   5
 40 Collins, Hannah              Unattached             12.60      13.70   6
 41 Searcie, Sakena              Ellison Track Cl       13.00      13.84   6
 42 Davenport, Davelyn           Vom Track Team         13.10      13.85   8
 43 Gipson, Hollie               Texas Heat                        14.11   3
 44 Sims, Courtney               Infinity Track C       13.00      14.14   3
 45 Thomas, Dominique            Hallmark Track C       13.00      14.17   7
 46 Mims, Chanelle               Lancaster Lightn       12.08      14.27   5
 47 Davison, Khole               Dallas TC              11.90      14.36   7
 48 Sargent, Bethany             Illusions Track        13.90      14.42   7
 49 Webb, Ariel                  Vom Track Team         13.80      14.50   2
 50 Kirvin, Skylar               jamerican flyers       13.00      14.66   2
 51 Hawkins, Lorin               jamerican flyers       15.00      15.54   3
 52 Hicks, Diamond               Texas Heat                        16.86   4

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC         12.09      11.73
  2 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet       12.29      12.16
  3 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne       12.48      12.19
  4 Pegram, Alex                 Dallas Gold TC         12.51      12.26
  5 Jackson, Candace             dallas blaze           12.37      12.31
  6 Edwards, Dominique           dallas blaze           12.36      12.40
  7 Gentle, Bianca               Mesquite Friends       12.39      12.44
  8 Moody, Terracia              East Texas Comet       12.52      12.78

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC         23.45      24.43q  4
  2 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne       25.72      25.13q  9
  3 Gipson, Whitney              Unattached                        25.15q  5
  4 Jackson, Candace             dallas blaze           24.70      25.18q 12
  5 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn                  25.20q 12
  6 Hill, Teegan                 Lancaster Lightn       25.03      25.22q 11
  7 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne       25.25      25.24q  5
  8 Solomon, Brittney            Illusions Track        25.42      25.26q 12
  9 Edwards, Dominique           dallas blaze           25.70      25.40   7
 10 Pegram, Alex                 Dallas Gold TC         24.80      25.42   4
 11 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet       26.00      25.45   3
 12 Gentle, Bianca               Mesquite Friends       23.00      25.68   6
 13 Adevereaux, Breandrea        Illusions Track        25.70      25.84   2
 14 Davis, Sydney                Illusions Track        25.20      26.02   9
 14 Davis, Shandricka            dallas blaze           25.70      26.02   1
 16 Williams, Jasmine            Mesquite Friends                  26.04   6
 17 McDonald, Ashley             North Texas Chee       25.20      26.06   8
 18 Jones, Veronica              Mesquite Friends       23.00      26.09   8
 19 Wilson, Jacobi               Unattached                        26.14   4
 20 Watkins, Caela               Dallas Gold TC         25.53      26.28  10
 21 Stafford, DeOna              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      26.30   9
 22 Waites, Dominique            Dallas TC              25.20      26.35   3
 23 Fuqua, Tashea                Dallas TC              25.20      26.38   2
 24 Moody, Terracia              East Texas Comet       24.00      26.39  12
 25 Harrington, Layvonne         Dallas TC              25.20      26.41   7
 26 Shavers, Taylor              Plano Sports Aut       26.40      26.49  12
 27 Henson, Ashley               North Texas Chee       25.50      26.49   4
 28 Johnson, Briana              Dallas Gold TC         25.90      26.51   1
 29 Farrow, Jazzmyne             Hallmark Track C       25.10      26.63   1
 30 Hicks, Trezavant             Dallas Flying Ac       24.30      26.63   5
 31 Johnson, Jazzmen             Wildcats Athleti       10.00      26.68   7
 32 Vance, Kamry                 License To Speed       26.00      26.70   2
 33 Williams, Jessica            Dallas Rollers T       25.00      26.99   7
 34 Jones, Lauren                Dallas Gold TC         25.80      27.03   9
 35 Rayfield, Brianna            Speed By Choice        25.70      27.05  11
 36 Welch, Michelle              Unattached             26.20      27.06   8
 37 Vance, Kia                   License To Speed       26.00      27.11   7
 38 Walker, Crystal              Junior Speedste        25.30      27.14   5
 39 Morgan, Techonia             Elite of Mesquit       25.60      27.15   3
 40 Holloway, Makayla            Hallmark Track C       24.90      27.32   8
 41 Dockery, Dana                Elite of Mesquit       25.50      27.37   6
 42 Johnson, LaKeilah            License To Speed       28.50      27.60   7
 43 Fernandez, India             Illusions Track        26.45      27.63   5
 44 Walls, Erika                 The Robots of Ce                  27.77   4
 45 Dixon, Nyesha                Dallas TC              25.20      27.77   1
 46 Carrie, Maresha              Track Dallas           25.00      27.79   2
 47 Rettig, Kortani              Mesquite Friends       23.00      27.80  10
 48 Chavers, Janecia             Dallas TC              25.20      27.97  12
 49 Collins, Hannah              Unattached             26.50      28.04   5
 50 Henderson, Kareitha          East Texas Comet       23.00      28.18   3
 51 Webster, Trakkeia            jamerican flyers       27.00      28.32   6
 52 Searcie, Sakena              Ellison Track Cl       28.00      28.51   2
 53 Sanford, Ariel               Elite of Mesquit                  28.57   8
 54 Davis, Lois                  Team Xtreme            26.00      28.76  11
 55 Roberson, Shaunessey         Dallas TC              25.20      28.85   6
 56 Sims, Courtney               Infinity Track C       27.70      28.87   3
 57 Davenport, Davelyn           Vom Track Team         28.68      28.88   1
 58 Propes, Brittany             The Robots of Ce                  28.95   5
 59 Beaty, Ashley                North Texas Chee       25.50      29.36   8
 60 Thomas, Dominique            Hallmark Track C       26.00      29.47  10
 61 Walker, Clarissa             jamerican flyers       27.00      29.68   4
 62 Atkins, Dawn                 Hallmark Track C       25.10      29.75   9
 63 Webb, Ariel                  Vom Track Team         28.67      29.78  11
 64 Cooks, Alexandra             Track Dallas           27.00      30.20   8
 65 Sargent, Bethany             Illusions Track        29.70      30.28   9
 66 Davison, Khole               Dallas TC              25.20      30.70  11
 67 Kirvin, Skylar               jamerican flyers       35.00      30.86   7
 68 Starling, Carianne           Dallas TC              25.20      30.88  10
 69 Gipson, Hollie               Texas Heat                        31.65   8
 -- Henry, Courtney              Hallmark Track C       25.20        DNF   4

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC         24.43      24.26
  2 Jackson, Candace             dallas blaze           25.18      25.41
  3 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne       25.13      25.49
  4 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne       25.24      25.58
  5 Gipson, Whitney              Unattached             25.15      25.68
  6 Solomon, Brittney            Illusions Track        25.26      25.85
  7 Hill, Teegan                 Lancaster Lightn       25.22      26.00
  8 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       25.20      26.01

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Teegan                 Lancaster Lightn       56.36      56.99q  4
  2 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne       57.07      57.86q  2
  3 Toomer, Clarrisa             jamerican flyers     4:00.00      58.59q  1
  4 Burchett, Danielle           Wildcats Athleti       10.00      58.67q  6
  5 Aghedo, Erica                Wildcats Athleti       10.00      59.44q  4
  6 Lockhart, Charaschiesa       dallas blaze           58.50    1:00.19q  1
  7 Johnson, Gabrielle           Desoto Roadrunne     1:01.90    1:00.68q  5
  8 Wilson, Jacobi               Unattached                      1:00.69q  5
  9 Barge, Brea                  Desoto Roadrunne     1:01.52    1:00.92   2
 10 Hicks, Trezavant             Dallas Flying Ac       59.00    1:01.39   6
 11 Johnson, Briana              Dallas Gold TC         57.62    1:01.43   5
 12 Hogan, Hillary               Unattached                      1:01.44   7
 13 Stafford, DeOna              Wildcats Athleti       10.00    1:01.77   7
 14 Calhoun, Kari                Mercury Track Cl     1:08.00    1:01.92   5
 15 Waites, Dominique            Dallas TC              56.00    1:02.02   2
 16 McCuin, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn     1:01.30    1:02.32   4
 17 Vance, Kamry                 License To Speed     1:05.00    1:02.35   6
 18 Lars, DaShane                Wildcats Athleti       10.00    1:02.37   6
 19 Theisson, Nicole             Unattached                      1:02.42   2
 20 Fuqua, Tashea                Dallas TC              56.00    1:02.64   5
 21 Carrie, Maresha              Track Dallas         1:02.00    1:02.70   7
 22 Bullock, Diandra             Wildcats Athleti       10.00    1:02.71   3
 23 Payne, Diamond               Junior Speedste        58.60    1:03.57   7
 24 Strickland, Carly            Elite of Mesquit       59.90    1:03.71   1
 25 Dixon, Nyesha                Dallas TC              56.00    1:04.32   7
 26 Bryant, Julizza              dallas blaze         1:02.00    1:04.80   1
 27 Holloway, Makayla            Hallmark Track C     1:00.50    1:04.86   2
 28 Walls, Erika                 The Robots of Ce                1:04.90   3
 29 McKinnon, Anna               Ellison Track Cl     1:04.00    1:05.47   6
 30 Boyd, Jasmine                Unattached                      1:05.48   1
 31 Searcie, Sakena              Ellison Track Cl     1:07.00    1:05.54   1
 32 Washington, Bianca           Hallmark Track C       58.80    1:05.56   3
 33 Henderson, Quinidra          Mesquite Friends       59.00    1:05.56   6
 34 Roberson, Dionne             Unattached                      1:05.77   6
 35 Atkins, Dawn                 Hallmark Track C     1:05.20    1:06.95   3
 36 Henderson, Kareitha          East Texas Comet     1:09.00    1:07.92   2
 37 Ross, Epiphany               jamerican flyers       10.00    1:07.99   2
 38 Propes, Brittany             The Robots of Ce                1:08.75   7
 39 Davis, Lois                  Team Xtreme            57.00    1:10.87   4
 40 Loyd, Brittany               jamerican flyers       10.00    1:14.26   1
 41 Williams, Glenda             Dallas Mustang       1:05.50    1:17.39   7
 42 Turner, Darieshia            Dallas Flying Ac     1:22.00    1:19.62   5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne       57.86      56.59
  2 Hill, Teegan                 Lancaster Lightn       56.99      57.83
  3 Toomer, Clarrisa             jamerican flyers       58.59      58.15
  4 Aghedo, Erica                Wildcats Athleti       59.44      58.90
  5 Burchett, Danielle           Wildcats Athleti       58.67      59.16
  6 Lockhart, Charaschiesa       dallas blaze         1:00.19      59.29
  7 Johnson, Gabrielle           Desoto Roadrunne     1:00.68    1:03.05

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aghedo, Erica                Wildcats Athleti       10.00    2:18.63
  2 Burchett, Danielle           Wildcats Athleti       10.00    2:19.51
  3 Hicks-Clark, Chassiti        Desoto Roadrunne     2:29.35    2:28.99
  4 Roberson, Dionne             Unattached                      2:35.97
  5 Bryant, Julizza              dallas blaze         2:35.00    2:36.28
  6 Ross, Epiphany               jamerican flyers     2:40.00    2:36.91
  7 McKinnon, Anna               Ellison Track Cl     2:35.00    2:38.93
  8 Harris, Clara                Fury Track Club      2:17.47    2:45.37
  9 Fuqua, Tashea                Dallas TC            2:20.00    2:49.16
 10 Scott, Cherrelle             License To Speed     2:45.00    2:56.73
 11 Watkins, Jasmine             Hallmark Track C     3:10.50    2:57.07
 12 Williams, Glenda             Dallas Mustang       2:50.50    3:00.88
 13 Loyd, Brittany               jamerican flyers     2:50.00    3:05.22
 14 Turner, Darieshia            Dallas Flying Ac     2:44.00    3:37.71

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rozman, Megan                Plano Sports Aut     5:29.00    5:12.46
  2 Pace, Demetria               Ellison Track Cl     5:25.00    5:23.51
  3 Aguilar, Toni                Hallmark Track C     5:30.50    5:44.76
  4 Willis, Laura                Wildcats Athleti     4:00.00    5:51.63
  5 Harris, Clara                Fury Track Club     15:45.57    6:17.88
  6 Loyd, Brittany               jamerican flyers     5:50.00    6:45.20

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rozman, Megan                Plano Sports Aut    11:45.00   11:14.64
  2 Pace, Demetria               Ellison Track Cl    11:59.00   12:07.27
  3 Willis, Laura                Wildcats Athleti     4:00.00   12:23.69
  4 Aguilar, Toni                Hallmark Track C    12:29.17   12:58.64
  5 Dominguez, Alicia            Illusions Track     13:30.00   13:33.37

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers                     14.84q  2
  2 Flemings, Donique            Unattached                        15.05q  1
  3 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       14.28      15.22q  1
  4 Norman, Leah                 Lancaster Lightn       15.04      16.50q  1
  5 McLain, Kelsey               Texas Express TC       15.90      16.61q  1
  6 Roberson, Shaunessey         Dallas TC              16.50      16.63q  1
  7 Chaney, Brittani             Speed By Choice        14.85      16.67q  2
  8 Cooper, Jazzmyn              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      16.97q  1
  9 Griffen, Elliadria           North Texas Chee       14.80      17.16   2
 10 Fullmighter-Washingt, Br     Unattached                        17.91   1
 11 Conley, Tyesha               jamerican flyers       18.00      18.11   1
 12 Beatty, Karen                So Swift Track C       16.14      20.94   2
 13 Reed, Kennetha               So Swift Track C       16.01      22.37   2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers          14.84      14.80   2
  2 Flemings, Donique            Unattached             15.05      15.01   2
  3 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       15.22      15.12   2
  4 Welch, Michelle              Unattached                        16.01   1
  5 McLain, Kelsey               Texas Express TC       16.61      16.08   2
  6 Chaney, Brittani             Speed By Choice        16.67      16.27   1
  7 Norman, Leah                 Lancaster Lightn       16.50      16.39   2
  8 Roberson, Shaunessey         Dallas TC              16.63      16.69   1
  9 Cooper, Jazzmyn              Wildcats Athleti       16.97      16.89   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn     1:03.06    1:05.18q  2
  2 Donald, Christian            Wildcats Athleti       10.00    1:06.10q  1
  3 Butler, Shira                Unattached                      1:07.35q  1
  4 Flemings, Donique            Unattached                      1:07.42q  1
  5 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers                   1:08.89q  2
  6 Chaney, Brittani             Speed By Choice        59.47    1:08.90q  2
  7 Norman, Leah                 Lancaster Lightn     1:06.06    1:10.73q  1
  8 Fullmighter-Washingt, Br     Unattached                      1:13.61q  1
  9 Griffen, Elliadria           North Texas Chee     1:06.00    1:14.43   1
 10 Cooper, Jazzmyn              Wildcats Athleti       10.00    1:15.98   2
 11 White, Aisha                 Unattached                      1:17.01   2
 12 Roberson, Shaunessey         Dallas TC              58.50    1:18.16   1
 13 Monreal, Linda               Vom Track Team       1:16.95    1:19.63   2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn     1:05.18    1:04.26
  2 Flemings, Donique            Unattached           1:07.42    1:06.16
  3 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers        1:08.89    1:07.19
  4 Chaney, Brittani             Speed By Choice      1:08.90    1:07.70
  5 Butler, Shira                Unattached           1:07.35    1:07.76
  6 Donald, Christian            Wildcats Athleti     1:06.10    1:07.88
  7 Norman, Leah                 Lancaster Lightn     1:10.73    1:08.64
  8 Fullmighter-Washingt, Br     Unattached           1:13.61    1:12.24

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                         47.00      47.25Q  2
  2 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                    48.06      48.37Q  1
  3 dallas blaze  'A'                                   47.50      47.85Q  2
  4 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 47.50      48.72Q  1
  5 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           48.50      48.87q  2
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      49.66q  1
  7 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                    49.00      50.08q  2
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            50.00      50.13q  1
  9 Dallas Track Club  'A'                              47.00      50.85   1
 10 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   53.50      51.47   1
 11 East Texas Comets  'A'                              50.00      52.06   1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                         47.25      47.03
  2 dallas blaze  'A'                                   47.85      47.83
  3 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                    48.37      48.29
  4 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 48.72      48.69
  5 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      49.66      48.69
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            50.13      49.91
  7 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           48.87      50.51
 -- jamerican flyers track club  'A'                    50.08         DQ   Exchange Violation

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:00.01    4:00.00q
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  3:54.00    4:00.00q
  1 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               3:50.06    4:00.00q
  1 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       3:53.00    4:00.00q
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                 3:53.50    4:00.00q
  1 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                4:57.32    4:00.00q
  1 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                  4:08.00    4:00.00q

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:52.85
  2 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       4:00.00    3:54.70
  3 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  4:00.00    3:54.90
  4 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                4:00.00    3:55.52
  5 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               4:00.00    3:59.61
  6 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:19.96
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:00.00    4:30.03

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          9:00.50   12:20.47

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Carrie, Maresha              Track Dallas           1.62m    5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Chaney, Brittani             Speed By Choice        1.68m    4-10.00      1.47m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Weygandt, Shade              Unattached                        3.80m   12-05.50
  2 Kennard, Shelby              Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75
  3 McFarland, Lauren            Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Wade, Macy                   Dfw Elite              3.12m      2.45m    8-00.50
  5 Toone, Morgan                Texas Elite Pole       3.50m      2.30m    7-06.50
  5 Dawe, Heather                Unattached                        2.30m    7-06.50
 -- Moser, Deanna                Unattached                           NH          

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Whitney              Unattached                        5.86m   19-02.75
  2 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet       6.00m      5.36m   17-07.00
  3 Walker, Crystal              Junior Speedste        5.00m      5.22m   17-01.50
  4 Dockery, Dana                Elite of Mesquit       4.29m      5.13m   16-10.00
  5 Carrie, Maresha              Track Dallas           5.02m      5.03m   16-06.00
  6 Shavers, Taylor              Plano Sports Aut      12.00m      4.97m   16-03.75
  7 Hines, Courtnee              Heavenly Track C       4.82m      4.80m   15-09.00
  8 McCuin, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       5.15m      4.68m   15-04.25
  9 Vance, Kia                   License To Speed       4.87m      4.66m   15-03.50
 10 Davenport, Davelyn           Vom Track Team         4.26m      4.54m   14-10.75
 11 Webb, Ariel                  Vom Track Team         3.96m      4.52m   14-10.00
 12 Morgan, Techonia             Elite of Mesquit       3.90m      4.22m   13-10.25
 13 Sanford, Ariel               Elite of Mesquit       3.20m      3.81m   12-06.00
 14 Turner, Darieshia            Dallas Flying Ac       6.21m      3.20m   10-06.00
 15 White, DeSean                Quantum Athletic       3.00m      3.02m    9-11.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Whitney              Unattached                       10.97m   36-00.00
  2 Walker, Crystal              Junior Speedste       13.00m     10.86m   35-07.75
  3 Norman, Leah                 Lancaster Lightn      10.51m     10.28m   33-08.75
  4 White, Aisha                 Unattached                       10.17m   33-04.50
  5 Hines, Courtnee              Heavenly Track C      10.41m      9.90m   32-05.75
  6 Beatty, Karen                So Swift Track C      10.05m      9.37m   30-09.00

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 McClanahan, Zaquita          Texas Throwbacks      10.97m     12.54m   41-01.75
  2 White, Skylar                Texas Throwbacks      11.88m     12.27m   40-03.25
  3 Namey, Taylor                Texas Throwbacks       9.44m     10.97m   36-00.00
  4 Mickle, Monique              Wildcats Athleti       1.00m     10.17m   33-04.50
  5 Moore, Kristin               Texas Throwbacks       8.83m      9.85m   32-03.75
  6 Underwood, Tamera            Texas Throwbacks       8.83m      9.77m   32-00.75
  7 Cheatham, Whitney            Texas Throwbacks       9.44m      9.75m   32-00.00
  8 Mims, Chanelle               Lancaster Lightn      10.56m      9.65m   31-08.00
  9 Ozols, Shannon               Wylie Flyers Tra                  9.09m   29-10.00
 10 Moore, Alexandria            Start 2 Finish        26.00m      7.56m   24-09.75
 11 Sanders, Reigna              Grand Prairie         27.00m      6.84m   22-05.25
 12 Nasheed, Keyane              Illusions Track        3.12m      6.53m   21-05.25
 13 Graves, Raquel               Unattached             7.00m      6.49m   21-03.50
 14 Foster, Robyn                Mesquite Friends      10.00m      6.43m   21-01.25

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 White, Skylar                Texas Throwbacks      39.62m     38.36m     125-10
  2 McClanahan, Zaquita          Texas Throwbacks      26.82m     31.86m     104-06
  3 Tullia, Caitlin              Unattached            37.64m     31.54m     103-06
  4 Underwood, Tamera            Texas Throwbacks      21.33m     30.76m     100-11
  5 Namey, Taylor                Texas Throwbacks      27.73m     29.92m      98-02
  6 Cheatham, Whitney            Texas Throwbacks      22.86m     28.50m      93-06
  7 Sanders, Reigna              Grand Prairie         77.00m     28.16m      92-05
  8 Ozols, Shannon               Wylie Flyers Tra                 26.50m      86-11
  9 Mims, Chanelle               Lancaster Lightn      24.94m     23.50m      77-01
 10 Moore, Kristin               Texas Throwbacks      20.11m     22.68m      74-05
 11 Hawkins, Lorin               jamerican flyers      80.00m     21.84m      71-08
 12 Graves, Raquel               Unattached            22.85m     19.42m      63-08
 13 Moore, Alexandria            Start 2 Finish        78.00m     17.88m      58-08
 14 Nasheed, Keyane              Illusions Track        3.09m     15.72m      51-07
 15 Foster, Robyn                Mesquite Friends      10.00m     12.20m      40-00

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Kennetha               So Swift Track C      19.81m     18.80m      61-08
  2 Moore, Alexandria            Start 2 Finish                   14.51m      47-07

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, LaKeidra            Dallas Gold TC         11.81      11.99q  2
  2 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         11.52      12.08q  3
  3 Cole, Kyericka               Mesquite Friends       11.00      12.20q  5
  4 Burse, Natasha               Speed By Choice        12.03      12.23q  1
  5 Smith, Whitney               Desoto Roadrunne       12.59      12.46q  2
  6 Coleman, Chasmine            Mesquite Friends       11.00      12.49q  1
  7 Wright, LaShawn              Mesquite Friends       11.00      12.56q  3
  8 Juarez, Kristal              Texas Heat                        12.63q  4
  9 Jones, Tenaya                North Texas Chee       11.50      12.65   4
 10 Evans, Tanell                Dallas Flyers                     12.67   3
 11 Mcknight, Laken              jamerican flyers       47.00      12.76   3
 12 Hawkins, Monique             Hawks Track Club       11.78      12.80   5
 13 Kirk, Deneen                 Texas Heat                        12.94   5
 14 Metcalf, Britney             Hallmark Track C       11.80      12.95   3
 15 Young, Melissa               jamerican flyers       12.30      12.96   3
 16 Thomas, Tiffany              Unattached                        13.01   2
 17 Culver, Brittany             Dallas Gold TC         11.90      13.09   4
 18 Chaffer, LaBrika             North Texas Chee       12.50      13.10   2
 19 Jackson, Morgan              Lancaster Lightn       12.40      13.31   4
 20 Goldston, Janay              Hallmark Track C       12.00      13.42   1
 21 Essien, Irene                Speed By Choice        12.89      13.48   4
 22 Brown, Francesca             Plano Sports Aut       12.00      13.63   3
 23 Didider, Sherrida            Hallmark Track C                  13.92   1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         12.08      11.78
  2 Stewart, LaKeidra            Dallas Gold TC         11.99      11.98
  3 Burse, Natasha               Speed By Choice        12.23      12.17
  4 Juarez, Kristal              Texas Heat             12.63      12.31
  5 Wright, LaShawn              Mesquite Friends       12.56      12.41
  6 Smith, Whitney               Desoto Roadrunne       12.46      12.47
  7 Coleman, Chasmine            Mesquite Friends       12.49      12.59

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         24.16      24.24q  5
  2 Burse, Natasha               Speed By Choice        23.58      24.63q  2
  3 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC         24.85      25.16q  7
  4 Stewart, LaKeidra            Dallas Gold TC         24.47      25.20q  1
  5 Hamilton, Lolitha            Dallas Flyers                     25.43q  7
  6 Reed, Jerremesha             Speed By Choice                   25.43q  4
  7 Juarez, Kristal              Texas Heat                        25.46q  3
  8 Jones, Tenaya                North Texas Chee       24.30      25.89q  3
  9 Wright, LaShawn              Mesquite Friends       23.00      25.97   1
 10 Kirk, Deneen                 Texas Heat                        26.15   2
 11 Robinson, Constance          Desoto Roadrunne       26.18      26.15   4
 12 Metcalf, Britney             Hallmark Track C       24.90      26.20   2
 13 Minor, Penny                 Mesquite Friends       23.00      26.20   6
 14 Tucker, Charae               Dallas Gold TC         25.80      26.38   6
 15 Newman, Krystal              Start 2 Finish         25.00      26.44   4
 16 Goldston, Janay              Hallmark Track C       25.00      26.46   2
 17 Young, Melissa               jamerican flyers       25.50      26.51   3
 18 Reddic, Lydia                Dallas Flyers                     26.54   7
 19 Weatherly, Aradyous          Speed By Choice                   26.78   5
 20 Chaffer, LaBrika             North Texas Chee       26.00      26.86   2
 21 Holloman, A'Miria            Speed By Choice        23.89      27.09   7
 22 McCuin, Amber                Lancaster Lightn                  27.15   6
 23 Parks, Chanel                jamerican flyers       26.00      27.26   6
 24 Allen, Jelisa                Start 2 Finish         25.16      27.61   3
 25 Jackson, Morgan              Lancaster Lightn                  27.65   2
 26 Blacknell, Shadeja           Team Xtreme            24.10      27.69   6
 27 Mc donald, Tavia             East Texas Comet       23.00      27.72   5
 28 Hollands, Charnita           Start 2 Finish         25.60      27.73   5
 29 Essien, Irene                Speed By Choice        24.78      27.94   6
 30 Taylor, Raven                Hallmark Track C       25.50      28.12   1
 31 Brown, Francesca             Plano Sports Aut       26.00      28.24   7
 32 Williams, Chauntaria         East Texas Comet       26.00      28.46   2
 33 Cole, Kyericka               Mesquite Friends       23.00      28.84   4
 34 Didider, Sherrida            Hallmark Track C       25.00      28.92   6
 35 Griffin, Brittany            Desoto Roadrunne       26.80      29.51   3
 -- Dillon, Tiffany              Dallas Flyers                       DNF   4

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         24.24      24.80
  2 Burse, Natasha               Speed By Choice        24.63      25.18
  3 Stewart, LaKeidra            Dallas Gold TC         25.20      25.21
  4 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC         25.16      25.74
  5 Juarez, Kristal              Texas Heat             25.46      25.86
  6 Hamilton, Lolitha            Dallas Flyers          25.43      26.00
  7 Reed, Jerremesha             Speed By Choice        25.43      26.01
  8 Jones, Tenaya                North Texas Chee       25.89      26.11

400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         53.91      54.17q  2
  2 Reed, Jerremesha             Speed By Choice                   57.24q  5
  3 Stewart, LaKeidra            Dallas Gold TC         56.00      57.42q  4
  4 Hamilton, Lolitha            Dallas Flyers                     57.48q  2
  5 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC         55.50      57.52q  1
  6 Miller, Tiara                Lancaster Lightn       54.55      57.55q  5
  7 Bailey, Devin                Mercury Track Cl       56.52      57.66q  3
  8 Walpool, T'Iara              Texas Express TC       58.70      57.72q  1
  9 Dudley, Markeisha            jamerican flyers       10.00      58.21   5
 10 Tucker, Charae               Dallas Gold TC         57.00      58.51   2
 11 Clark, Ashley                jamerican flyers       10.00      58.66   4
 12 Igbokwe, Oluchi              Desoto Roadrunne     1:00.51      58.96   4
 13 Jones, Sharde                Speed By Choice        58.40      58.96   4
 14 Wohlford, Katelyn            Mercury Track Cl                  59.25   5
 15 Dunn, Monica                 Desoto Roadrunne     1:01.24      59.28   5
 16 Minor, Penny                 Mesquite Friends       56.00      59.32   4
 17 Jones, Taylor                Desoto Roadrunne       59.50      59.39   3
 18 Davis, Sunncearay            Heavenly Track C       59.90    1:00.44   2
 19 Drake, LaToyka               Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:01.02   1
 20 Royal, Timberly              Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:01.03   5
 21 Achieng, Esther              jamerican flyers       10.00    1:01.24   1
 22 Weatherly, Aradyous          Speed By Choice                 1:01.71   4
 23 Denby, Emblery               dallas blaze           59.90    1:02.12   3
 24 Shaw, Alexandria             Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:02.14   2
 25 Bass, LaKendra               License To Speed       58.00    1:02.39   4
 26 Blacknell, Shadeja           Team Xtreme            59.00    1:02.87   5
 27 Frommoethelydo, Shanice      Hallmark Track C       59.50    1:03.10   2
 28 Williams, Nailah             Desoto Roadrunne     1:06.41    1:03.43   2
 29 Mc donald, Tavia             East Texas Comet     1:12.00    1:03.50   3
 30 Two Crow, Khirsten           Speed By Choice      1:01.20    1:03.52   1
 31 Jones, Destiney              Speed By Choice        59.90    1:03.70   5
 32 Parks, Chanel                jamerican flyers       10.00    1:03.79   3
 33 Wilson, Lindsay              Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:05.85   3
 34 Armstead, Jessica            Track Dallas         1:00.00    1:08.27   1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         54.17      54.64
  2 Hamilton, Lolitha            Dallas Flyers          57.48      56.34
  3 Reed, Jerremesha             Speed By Choice        57.24      56.63
  4 Stewart, LaKeidra            Dallas Gold TC         57.42      57.41
  5 Bailey, Devin                Mercury Track Cl       57.66      57.70
  6 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC         57.52      57.71
  7 Miller, Tiara                Lancaster Lightn       57.55      58.65

800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Devin                Mercury Track Cl     2:15.00    2:18.82
  2 Achieng, Esther              jamerican flyers     2:19.00    2:21.99
  3 Walpool, T'Iara              Texas Express TC     2:30.00    2:22.62
  4 Jones, Taylor                Desoto Roadrunne     2:27.00    2:24.03
  5 Miller, Tiara                Lancaster Lightn                2:24.75
  6 Biggers, Rachel              Texas Heat                      2:25.22
  7 Johnson, Nicole              Dallas Gold TC       2:19.20    2:25.91
  8 Bass, LaKendra               License To Speed     2:16.47    2:27.02
  9 Davis, Sunncearay            Heavenly Track C     2:29.70    2:33.97
 10 Denby, Emblery               dallas blaze         2:07.00    2:42.47
 11 Armstead, Jessica            Track Dallas         2:32.00    2:52.36
 12 Gonzalez, Monica             Hallmark Track C     3:00.50    3:11.96

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gemeny, Victoria             Hallmark Track C     6:00.00    5:44.94
  2 Gonzalez, Monica             Hallmark Track C     5:30.50    6:46.35

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gemeny, Victoria             Hallmark Track C    13:00.50   12:51.59
  2 Onitveras, Esmeralda         Hallmark Track C    12:05.50   15:34.01

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reddic, Lydia                Dallas Flyers                     14.53q  2
  2 Lumas, Destiny               Unattached                        14.89q  2
  3 Jones, Tenaya                North Texas Chee                  15.04q  1
  4 Thomas, Tamela               Mesquite Friends       26.00      15.17q  2
  5 Stallworth, Brittany         Texas Express TC       15.90      16.43q  1
  6 Bassett, Angel               Speed By Choice        15.89      17.20q  2
  7 Williams, Tarrolyn           Hallmark Track C       13.00      17.33q  1
  8 Culbertson, Brittany         Texas Express TC       15.90      17.48q  1
  9 Nash, Julie                  Texas Express TC       17.50      18.88   1
 10 Safford, Casee               Track Dallas           15.00      19.12   2
 11 Cole, Jessie                 Quantum Athletic    15:01.00      20.73   2

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tenaya                North Texas Chee       15.04      14.30
  2 Reddic, Lydia                Dallas Flyers          14.53      14.48
  3 Thomas, Tamela               Mesquite Friends       15.17      14.83
  4 Lumas, Destiny               Unattached             14.89      16.01
  5 Stallworth, Brittany         Texas Express TC       16.43      16.64
  6 Bassett, Angel               Speed By Choice        17.20      17.37
  7 Williams, Tarrolyn           Hallmark Track C       17.33      17.58
  8 Culbertson, Brittany         Texas Express TC       17.48      18.30

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Windham, Te'Qin              North Texas Chee     1:01.00    1:04.05q  3
  2 Davis, Sunncearay            Heavenly Track C     1:04.10    1:05.91q  1
  3 Thomas, Teranie              North Texas Chee     1:01.00    1:06.51q  3
  4 Two Crow, Khirsten           Speed By Choice      1:00.23    1:07.46q  1
  5 Windham, Tian En'            North Texas Chee     1:01.00    1:07.75q  2
  6 Garrett, Rakita              Start 2 Finish       1:01.00    1:08.51q  2
  7 Bassett, Angel               Speed By Choice      1:04.78    1:08.96q  1
  8 Johnson, Kendriqua           Texas Heat                      1:09.24q  3
  9 Williams, Tarrolyn           Hallmark Track C     1:15.60    1:11.06   2
 10 Culbertson, Brittany         Texas Express TC     1:09.00    1:11.39   2
 11 Geiger, Heather              North Texas Jagu     1:05.00    1:11.43   2
 12 Stallworth, Brittany         Texas Express TC     1:09.00    1:13.81   1
 13 Nash, Julie                  Texas Express TC     1:10.00    1:13.87   1
 14 Lumas, Destiny               Unattached                      1:14.83   3
 15 Cole, Jessie                 Quantum Athletic     1:06.60    1:26.05   3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Windham, Te'Qin              North Texas Chee     1:04.05    1:03.22
  2 Thomas, Teranie              North Texas Chee     1:06.51    1:05.25
  3 Windham, Tian En'            North Texas Chee     1:07.75    1:05.39
  4 Davis, Sunncearay            Heavenly Track C     1:05.91    1:06.76
  5 Two Crow, Khirsten           Speed By Choice      1:07.46    1:07.78
  6 Bassett, Angel               Speed By Choice      1:08.96    1:08.29
  7 Garrett, Rakita              Start 2 Finish       1:08.51    1:10.43
  8 Johnson, Kendriqua           Texas Heat           1:09.24    1:11.80

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                           46.80      46.80Q  1
  2 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                    48.06      48.60Q  2
  3 Start 2 Finish  'A'                                 48.20      48.20Q  1
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            50.00      50.00Q  2
  5 Texas Heat  'A'                                                49.00q  1
  5 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                    49.00      49.00q  1
  7 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      56.00q  2
 -- Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                         44.00         NT   2
 -- Dallas Gold Track Club  'B'                         45.00         NT   1

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas Heat  'A'                                     49.00      47.46
  2 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      47.93
  3 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                    49.00      48.23
  4 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                    48.60      48.36
  5 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                           46.80      48.86
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            50.00      49.31
  7 Start 2 Finish  'A'                                 48.20      55.13

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       3:45.00    3:59.00q  2
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:00.01    3:59.00q  2
  1 Texas Heat  'A'                                              3:59.00q  2
  1 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                    1:00.00    3:59.00q  1
  1 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                         3:59.00    3:59.00q  1
  1 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                  3:57.00    3:59.00q  1
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  4:07.06    3:59.00q  2
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'B'                  4:09.44    3:59.00q  1

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       3:59.00    3:49.59
  2 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  3:59.00    3:54.87
  3 Texas Heat  'A'                                   3:59.00    3:58.06
  4 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                  3:59.00    3:59.07
  5 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                         3:59.00    4:01.29
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                    3:59.00    4:03.33
  7 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'B'                  3:59.00    4:06.55
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:59.00    4:09.10

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          9:00.50   12:07.93

High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Vance, Nakeisha              Ellison Track Cl       2.50m    5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Stanford, Tiara              Desoto Roadrunne               J5-02.00      1.57m

Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Morgan            Texas Pole Vault                  3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Ellis, Amanda                Dfw Elite              3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Guerrero, Nina               Dfw Elite              3.04m      2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Carlile, Christin            Dfw Elite              3.73m         NH          
 -- Miller, Rachel               Unattached                           NH          
 -- Ballard, Ashley              Texas Pole Vault                     NH          

Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Holloman, A'Miria            Speed By Choice        5.44m      5.42m   17-09.50
  2 McCuin, Amber                Lancaster Lightn       5.76m      5.32m   17-05.50
  3 Johnson, Kendriqua           Texas Heat                        5.29m   17-04.25
  4 Ray, Richelle                Desoto Roadrunne       5.48m      5.06m   16-07.25
  5 Garrett, Rakita              Start 2 Finish         5.15m      4.73m   15-06.25
  6 Parks, Chanel                jamerican flyers      10.00m      4.70m   15-05.00
  7 Mukweyi, Melinda             Heavenly Track C       5.13m      4.68m   15-04.25
  8 Vance, Nakeisha              Ellison Track Cl       4.69m      4.53m   14-10.50
  9 Burse, Natasha               Speed By Choice        4.74m      4.50m   14-09.25
 10 Fitch, Tiffany               Ellison Track Cl       4.87m      4.38m   14-04.50
 11 Jackson, Morgan              Lancaster Lightn                  4.13m   13-06.75

Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 McCuin, Amber                Lancaster Lightn      11.25m     11.70m   38-04.75
  2 Holloman, A'Miria            Speed By Choice       12.87m     11.32m   37-01.75
  3 Ray, Richelle                Desoto Roadrunne      11.31m     11.07m   36-04.00
  4 Johnson, Kendriqua           Texas Heat                       10.37m   34-00.25
  4 Mukweyi, Melinda             Heavenly Track C      10.84m     10.37m   34-00.25
  6 Fitch, Tiffany               Ellison Track Cl      10.05m      9.76m   32-00.25

Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Christina              Texas Throwbacks      12.19m     12.24m   40-02.00
  2 Miller, Daniella             Texas Throwbacks       9.44m     11.45m   37-06.75
  3 Persinger, Meredeth          Unattached                       11.24m   36-10.50
  4 Graves, Rachel               Unattached             9.15m      8.84m   29-00.00
  5 Brown, Jocelyn               Plano Sports Aut       6.21m      7.23m   23-08.75
  6 Foy, Patrice                 Junior Speedste       12.00m      6.91m   22-08.00

Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Christina              Texas Throwbacks      36.88m     41.32m     135-07
  2 Harper, Catherine            Hallmark Track C      10.50m     37.48m     122-11
  3 Miller, Daniella             Texas Throwbacks      25.90m     31.04m     101-10
  4 Graves, Rachel               Unattached            32.01m     30.80m     101-00
  5 Brown, Jocelyn               Plano Sports Aut       6.21m     23.98m      78-08

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burney, Ladarrian            dallas blaze           15.26      15.17q  1
  2 Acy, DeMarkus                A. W. Brown                       15.19q  3
  3 champlin, Ryan               Unattached             14.60      15.20q  5
  4 Vinson, Hal                  Unattached                        15.21q  3
  5 Alford, Tyler                Rockwall Mustang       14.50      15.43q  4
  6 Calvin, Chism                A. W. Brown                       15.52q  3
  7 Henry, Astin                 East Texas Comet                  15.54q  5
  8 Simmons, Blake               East Texas Comet                  15.56q  5
  9 Maston, Robert               A. W. Brown                       15.63   4
 10 McNac, Kaleb                 Wmtc Stampede                     15.76   9
 11 Massinburg, Jordan           License To Speed                  15.78  10
 12 Smith, Zhaire                Elite of Mesquit                  15.80   8
 13 Gooch, JaQuez                Wmtc Stampede                     15.89   4
 14 Drake, Savion                A. W. Brown                       16.07   3
 15 Cunningham, Rajan            Elite of Mesquit                  16.35   6
 16 Hall, Arrington              jamerican flyers                  16.41   6
 17 Walker, Arkeba               A. W. Brown                       16.59   2
 18 Phillips, Keith              Texas Heat                        16.62  10
 19 Harrison, Kylan              Wmtc Stampede                     16.66   7
 20 White, Kevin                 Lancaster Lightn                  16.66   5
 21 Johnson, Kyron               Stealth Track Cl                  16.75   6
 22 Keeton, Marcel               Lancaster Lightn                  16.75   9
 23 Lawson, Terence              Elite of Mesquit                  16.78   1
 24 McDonald, Trenton            The Robots of Ce                  16.82   7
 25 Sparrow, Jaymir              A. W. Brown                       16.90  10
 26 Magee, Larry                 North Texas Jagu       14.80      16.94   8
 27 Uylett Jr, Carl              jamerican flyers                  16.98   8
 28 Woods, Diamond               dallas blaze                      17.01   9
 29 Pitts, Justin                Hallmark Track C                  17.04   8
 30 Browning, Baron              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      17.05  10
 31 Johnson, Joshua              Elite of Mesquit                  17.27   2
 32 Malbrough, Kameron           Hallmark Track C                  17.28   2
 33 Shelmon Jr, Carlton          Vom Track Team         17.07      17.50   9
 34 Martin, Ivory                Elite of Mesquit                  17.76   1
 35 Smith, Jerrad                Lancaster Lightn                  17.87   7
 36 Smith, Andrew                Illusions Track                   18.05   3
 37 Epting, Jaylon               A. W. Brown                       18.11   6
 38 Lewis, Russell               Lancaster Lightn                  18.17   6
 39 Orupabo, Onyei               Lancaster Lightn                  18.29  10
 40 Morrow, Kobe                 Elite of Mesquit                  18.51   1
 41 Johnson, Grant               Wildcats Athleti       10.00      18.73   3
 42 Townsend, Eric               Lancaster Lightn                  18.75   7
 43 Mathis-McGruder, Rickey      Lancaster Lightn                  18.80  10
 44 Wallace, Cameron             A. W. Brown                       19.25   8
 45 Hatfield, Corey              Hallmark Track C                  19.31  10
 46 Kelley, Jorden               Dallas Flying Ac                  19.68   4
 47 Griffin Jr., Armondo         Lancaster Lightn                  19.74   2
 48 Davis, Carver                Illusions Track                   20.55   3
 49 Hartford, JaKobe             Just In Time Tra                  20.90   8
 50 McGowan, Kerion              Hallmark Track C                  20.97   9
 51 Johnson, Keandre             jamerican flyers                  21.80   5
 52 Evans, Ar'Zavien             Lancaster Lightn                  23.37  10
 53 Smith, Alvin                 Hallmark Track C                  24.24   8
 54 Brown, Damien                Stealth Track Cl                  25.83   9

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burney, Ladarrian            dallas blaze           15.17      15.13
  2 Acy, DeMarkus                A. W. Brown            15.19      15.19
  3 Alford, Tyler                Rockwall Mustang       15.43      15.26
  4 Simmons, Blake               East Texas Comet       15.56      15.31
  5 Vinson, Hal                  Unattached             15.21      15.36
  6 Calvin, Chism                A. W. Brown            15.52      15.60
  7 Henry, Astin                 East Texas Comet       15.54      15.65

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vinson, Hal                  Unattached                        31.39q  1
  2 Acy, DeMarkus                A. W. Brown                       31.66q  1
  3 champlin, Ryan               Unattached             30.66      32.14q 11
  4 Massinburg, Jordan           License To Speed                  32.18q  2
  5 McNac, Kaleb                 Wmtc Stampede                     32.20q  8
  6 Calvin, Chism                A. W. Brown                       32.29q  8
  7 Smith, Zhaire                Elite of Mesquit                  32.54q  7
  8 Hobson, Tilyr                Hallmark Track C                  32.67q  3
  9 Simmons, Blake               East Texas Comet                  32.69   3
 10 Gooch, JaQuez                Wmtc Stampede                     32.94   7
 11 Harrison, Kylan              Wmtc Stampede                     33.03   3
 12 Henry, Astin                 East Texas Comet                  33.94  10
 13 Keeton, Marcel               Lancaster Lightn                  33.96   2
 14 Brown, Anthony               Wmtc Stampede                     34.90  11
 15 Tatum, Cedric                License To Speed                  34.95   8
 16 Magee, Larry                 North Texas Jagu       34.50      34.96   5
 17 Lawson, Terence              Elite of Mesquit                  34.97   8
 18 McDonald, Trenton            The Robots of Ce                  35.22   9
 19 Woods, Diamond               dallas blaze                      35.31   2
 20 Kennedy, Kristopher          Hallmark Track C                  35.44  11
 21 Hall, Arrington              jamerican flyers                  35.55   7
 22 Wallace, Tristen             Lancaster Lightn                  35.64  10
 23 Cunningham, Rajan            Elite of Mesquit                  35.74   7
 24 Colvin, Parris               Stc                               35.85   2
 25 Madlock, Adaireon            Stealth Track Cl                  35.95   2
 26 Hawkins, Christopher         Stealth Track Cl                  35.99   3
 27 Uylett Jr, Carl              jamerican flyers                  36.17   2
 28 Malbrough, Kameron           Hallmark Track C                  36.53   4
 29 Sparrow, Jaymir              A. W. Brown                       36.55   8
 30 Browning, Baron              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      36.61   1
 31 Morrow, Kobe                 Elite of Mesquit                  37.14   6
 32 Lewis, Russell               Lancaster Lightn                  37.26   6
 33 Johnson, Joshua              Elite of Mesquit                  37.38   1
 34 Epting, Jaylon               A. W. Brown                       37.40   1
 35 Roberson, Keffus             Illusions Track                   37.42  11
 36 White, Kevin                 Lancaster Lightn                  37.44   4
 37 Smith, Jerrad                Lancaster Lightn                  37.58  11
 38 Aldridge, Anthony            Unattached                        38.04   9
 39 Shelmon Jr, Carlton          Vom Track Team                    38.06  10
 40 Johnson, Latrell             Dallas Rollers T                  38.14  10
 41 Lewis, Jamarious             Hallmark Track C                  38.18   9
 42 Johnson, Kyron               Stealth Track Cl                  38.22   5
 43 Peek, Patrick                jamerican flyers                  38.35   5
 44 Sasser, Jason                Elite of Mesquit                  38.67   9
 45 Brown, Kameron               Heavenly Track C                  38.82  11
 46 Phillips, Keith              Texas Heat                        38.90   3
 47 Veal, Cameron                Just In Time Tra                  39.26   6
 48 Wallace, Cameron             A. W. Brown                       39.45   5
 49 Orupabo, Onyei               Lancaster Lightn                  39.62   3
 50 Martin, Ivory                Elite of Mesquit                  41.42   7
 51 Perez, Eddie                 Elite of Mesquit                  42.36   8
 52 McWhorter, Tarik             Fury Track Club        27.65      43.93   9
 53 Johnson, Grant               Wildcats Athleti       10.00      44.01   4
 54 McGowan, Kerion              Hallmark Track C                  44.60   9
 55 Peek, Reginald               Elite of Mesquit                  44.64   9
 56 Hall JR, David               Dallas Mustang         35.00      45.04  10
 57 Hartford, JaKobe             Just In Time Tra                  46.83   5
 58 Davis, Carver                Illusions Track                   47.14   7
 59 Johnson, Keandre             jamerican flyers                  48.16   4
 60 McCowan, Tiveon              Start 2 Finish                    48.68   7
 61 Smith, Alvin                 Hallmark Track C                  53.87  11
 62 Evans, Ar'Zavien             Lancaster Lightn                1:10.37   6

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 champlin, Ryan               Unattached             32.14      30.25
  2 Massinburg, Jordan           License To Speed       32.18      30.69
  3 Vinson, Hal                  Unattached             31.39      30.95
  4 McNac, Kaleb                 Wmtc Stampede          32.20      31.39
  5 Acy, DeMarkus                A. W. Brown            31.66      31.49
  6 Smith, Zhaire                Elite of Mesquit       32.54      31.73
  7 Calvin, Chism                A. W. Brown            32.29      32.74
  8 Hobson, Tilyr                Hallmark Track C       32.67      40.48

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 champlin, Ryan               Unattached           1:08.83    1:09.59q  6
  2 Taylor III, Larry            Team S.W.I.F.T.                 1:11.55q  3
  3 Maston, Robert               A. W. Brown                     1:15.09q  1
  4 Burney, Ladarrian            dallas blaze         1:15.00    1:15.16q  4
  5 Henry, Astin                 East Texas Comet                1:15.29q  2
  6 Magee, Larry                 North Texas Jagu     1:12.00    1:17.58q  2
  7 Fahmi, Tariq                 License To Speed                1:17.74q  2
  8 Massinburg, Jordan           License To Speed                1:18.52q  1
  9 Rion, Dakota                 Elite of Mesquit                1:20.03   5
 10 McDonald, Trenton            The Robots of Ce                1:20.18   1
 11 Franklin, Antonio            Stealth Track Cl                1:20.20   1
 12 Tatum, Cedric                License To Speed                1:21.34   3
 13 Barnhill, Sam                Elite of Mesquit                1:23.04   4
 14 Ford, Jabari                 Grand Prairie                   1:23.67   3
 15 Wilson, Nigel                Just In Time Tra                1:23.79   3
 16 Colvin, Parris               Stc                             1:26.54   1
 17 Brown, Kameron               Heavenly Track C                1:27.61   6
 18 Townsend, Eric               Lancaster Lightn                1:31.00   2
 19 Woodard, Gabriel             Hallmark Track C                1:32.15   5
 20 Veal, Cameron                Just In Time Tra                1:32.61   4
 21 Peek, Patrick                jamerican flyers                1:34.21   3
 22 Mathis-McGruder, Rickey      Lancaster Lightn                1:36.86   5
 23 Wilson, Josiah               Just In Time Tra                1:44.17   5
 24 McGowan, Kerion              Hallmark Track C                1:45.47   6
 25 Griffin Jr., Armondo         Lancaster Lightn                1:52.93   5
 26 Evans, Ar'Zavien             Lancaster Lightn                2:20.29   6

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 champlin, Ryan               Unattached           1:09.59    1:07.69
  2 Burney, Ladarrian            dallas blaze         1:15.16    1:08.00
  3 Taylor III, Larry            Team S.W.I.F.T.      1:11.55    1:10.58
  4 Maston, Robert               A. W. Brown          1:15.09    1:12.85
  5 Henry, Astin                 East Texas Comet     1:15.29    1:16.24
  6 Magee, Larry                 North Texas Jagu     1:17.58    1:16.47
  7 Fahmi, Tariq                 License To Speed     1:17.74    1:20.68
  8 Massinburg, Jordan           License To Speed     1:18.52    1:25.91

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burney, Ladarrian            dallas blaze         2:30.00    2:48.77
  2 Taylor III, Larry            Team S.W.I.F.T.      2:47.50    2:51.89
  3 Franklin, Antonio            Stealth Track Cl                2:59.81
  4 Fahmi, Tariq                 License To Speed                3:00.21
  5 Wilson, Nigel                Just In Time Tra                3:02.56
  6 Rion, Dakota                 Elite of Mesquit                3:03.41
  7 Brown, Kameron               Heavenly Track C                3:06.29
  8 Joylse, Bevon                Dallas Rollers T                3:09.12
  9 Ford, Jabari                 Grand Prairie        3:03.00    3:17.32
 10 Cuellar, Christian           Vom Track Team       3:22.00    3:23.34
 11 Barnhill, Sam                Elite of Mesquit                3:24.12
 12 Kemp, Waylon                 Hallmark Track C                3:30.55
 13 Simon, Joshua                Grand Prairie                   3:34.19
 14 Wilson, Josiah               Just In Time Tra                3:40.14
 15 Arnstead, Willie             A. W. Brown                     3:50.18

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wmtc Stampede  'A'                                  49.75    1:00.52q  2
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    51.33    1:00.92q  2
  3 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 44.26    1:04.04q  1
  4 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                            1:04.92q  2
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            40.90    1:05.02q  2
  6 Stealth Track Club  'A'                             43.00    1:05.48q  1
  7 A. W. Brown  'B'                                             1:09.55q  2
  8 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                             1:10.27q  2
  9 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                                     1:22.06   1

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wmtc Stampede  'A'                                1:00.52    1:01.05
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                  1:00.92    1:01.07
  3 Stealth Track Club  'A'                           1:05.48    1:05.61
  4 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                 1:04.92    1:07.19
  5 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               1:04.04    1:07.90
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          1:05.02    1:10.76
 -- jamerican flyers track club  'A'                  1:10.27         DQ   Exchange Zone Violat

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Alford, Tyler                Rockwall Mustang      10.50m      3.47m   11-04.75
  2 Hobson, Tilyr                Hallmark Track C                  3.14m   10-03.75
  3 Farmer, Dontai               So Swift Track C       3.04m      3.12m   10-03.00
  4 Kennedy, Kristopher          Hallmark Track C                  2.80m    9-02.25
  5 Cuellar, Christian           Vom Track Team         2.82m      2.73m    8-11.50
  6 McNown, Bryan                East Texas Comet                  2.63m    8-07.50
  7 Kemp, Waylon                 Hallmark Track C                  2.43m    7-11.75
 -- Kelley, Jorden               Dallas Flying Ac                   FOUL          
 -- Hawkins, Christopher         Stealth Track Cl                   FOUL          
 -- Pitts, Justin                Hallmark Track C                   FOUL          
 -- Warrior, Aytch               So Swift Track C                   FOUL          

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooley, Jared                Grand Prairie          13.89      14.20q  6
  2 Michell, Ke'Vaughn           Dallas Flyers                     14.24q  5
  3 Young, Jamil                 East Texas Comet                  14.45q  4
  4 Skinner, Korbin              Elite of Mesquit                  14.51q  4
  5 Willis, Justin               Rockwall Mustang       14.00      14.54q  8
  6 Moore, Blayde                Elite of Mesquit                  14.61q  9
  7 DeMery, Mark                 Unattached                        14.69q  6
  8 Davis, David                 A. W. Brown                       14.73q  3
  9 Mitchell, Tarrin             A. W. Brown                       14.74   2
 10 Seales, Adriane              License To Speed                  14.75   3
 11 Brown, Danan                 North Texas Jagu       13.80      14.86   1
 12 Franklin, Isiah              A. W. Brown                       14.91   1
 13 Hill, Knalid                 Texas Heat                        14.98   5
 14 Jeter, Jordan                Rockwall Mustang       14.00      14.98   5
 15 Austin, Byron                Hallmark Track C                  14.99   2
 16 Williams, Takadrae           Texas Heat                        15.15   6
 17 Nickerson, Corey             Rockwall Mustang       14.00      15.21   8
 18 Castille, Ellerson           Rockwall Mustang       14.50      15.21   9
 19 Marable, Tavian              A. W. Brown                       15.22   4
 20 Kirk, Byron                  A. W. Brown                       15.22   8
 21 Brabham, Case                Plano Sports Aut                  15.23   5
 22 Williams, Jermaine           License To Speed                  15.40   4
 23 Davis, Garrett               License To Speed                  15.40   4
 24 Daniels, Octavius            Texas Heat                        15.54   3
 25 Harper, Madre                Track Dallas           14.00      15.54   9
 26 Strickland, Carlos           Elite of Mesquit                  15.56   7
 27 Brewington, Myles            Plano Sports Aut                  15.59   3
 28 Allen, Kisean                Elite of Mesquit                  15.80   2
 29 Dokes, Clayton               Grand Prairie          14.77      15.82   5
 30 Webb, Wayland                A. W. Brown                       15.84   3
 31 Parker, Ju'Anthony           dallas blaze                      16.09   6
 32 Thomas, Michael              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      16.21   3
 33 Calhoun, Astonial            License To Speed                  16.22   2
 34 Brown, Bryce                 Lancaster Lightn                  16.40   5
 35 Burney, Anfernee             dallas blaze                      16.41   9
 36 Peek, Christopher            Elite of Mesquit                  16.57   7
 37 Malone, Eric                 Lancaster Lightn                  16.64   1
 38 McKnight, Te'Mikal           The Running Tita       12.00      16.69   4
 39 McLendon, Jordan             Hallmark Track C                  16.82   9
 40 Simmons Jr., Mark            East Texas Comet                  17.00   5
 41 Turner, III, Cleophus        Just In Time Tra                  17.02   7
 42 Griggs, DiJon                A. W. Brown                       17.17   6
 43 Lane, Xxavvian               jamerican flyers                  17.22   5
 44 Lacey, Joshua                jamerican flyers                  17.33   7
 45 Booker, Jaylon               A. W. Brown                       17.37   6
 46 Turner, D'Jzalon             Texas Heat                        17.46   2
 47 Moore, Demetrius             License To Speed                  17.49   8
 48 Jackson, Cameron             Lancaster Lightn                  17.58   8
 49 Larkin, Isaiah               Hallmark Track C                  17.88   2
 50 Wilmore, Antonio             Hallmark Track C                  18.24   8
 51 Lyles, Jak' Arri             Dallas Flying Ac                  18.80   9
 52 Adams, Jaquan                Lancaster Lightn                  18.87   1
 53 Harvex, Xavier               Texas Heat                        19.11   1
 54 Russell, Matthew             jamerican flyers                  19.95   7
 55 Thomas, Ryan                 Athlete Track Cl                  21.31   7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooley, Jared                Grand Prairie          14.20      13.83
  2 Michell, Ke'Vaughn           Dallas Flyers          14.24      13.84
  3 Davis, David                 A. W. Brown            14.73      14.00
  4 Willis, Justin               Rockwall Mustang       14.54      14.16
  5 Moore, Blayde                Elite of Mesquit       14.61      14.21
  6 DeMery, Mark                 Unattached             14.69      14.43
  7 Skinner, Korbin              Elite of Mesquit       14.51      14.46
  8 Young, Jamil                 East Texas Comet       14.45      14.54

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Trae                   Elite of Mesquit                  28.79q  9
  2 Michell, Ke'Vaughn           Dallas Flyers                     28.93q  1
  3 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra       27.70      29.22q 10
  4 Warren, Lincoln              Elite of Mesquit                  29.58q 10
  5 Washington, Juwan            Hallmark Track C                  30.25q  7
  6 Wooley, Jared                Grand Prairie                     30.30q  7
  7 DeMery, Mark                 Unattached                        30.30q 11
  8 Taylor, Tre'                 Wmtc Stampede          28.50      30.42q  9
  9 Mitchell, Tarrin             A. W. Brown                       30.48   6
 10 jonhson, D'Angelo            Dallas Rollers T                  30.57  11
 11 Jones,II, Quizon             Just In Time Tra                  30.69   9
 12 Young, Jamil                 East Texas Comet                  30.81   3
 13 Atkinson, Jared              Elite of Mesquit                  31.00   6
 14 Austin, Byron                Hallmark Track C                  31.05   5
 15 Henson, Roderick             Lancaster Lightn                  31.32   1
 16 Banks, Patrick               Just In Time Tra                  31.70  10
 17 Williams, Jermaine           License To Speed                  31.77  11
 18 Hill, Knalid                 Texas Heat                        31.90   3
 19 Leffall, Vincent             The Robots of Ce                  31.91   7
 20 Roland III, Ronald           Lancaster Lightn                  31.94   3
 21 Brabham, Case                Plano Sports Aut                  32.19   6
 22 Strickland, Carlos           Elite of Mesquit                  32.36   3
 23 Brown, Danan                 North Texas Jagu       29.60      32.45   3
 24 Hartford, Gerald             Just In Time Tra                  32.45   2
 25 Daniels, Octavius            Texas Heat                        32.48   6
 26 Badger, Jalin                Stc                               32.53   5
 27 Jordan, Ross                 Junior Speedste                   32.67  10
 28 Jones, Davasea               Just In Time Tra                  32.83   4
 29 Carr, Trystan                Stc                               33.07  10
 30 Williams, Takadrae           Texas Heat                        33.14  11
 31 Brown, Bryce                 Lancaster Lightn                  33.18  11
 32 Kirk, Byron                  A. W. Brown                       33.24   8
 33 Malone, Eric                 Lancaster Lightn                  33.31  10
 34 Dokes, Clayton               Grand Prairie          31.85      33.32  11
 35 Calhoun, Astonial            License To Speed                  33.43   4
 36 Allen, Kisean                Elite of Mesquit                  33.54   8
 37 Young, Daelin                Fury Track Club        28.63      33.56   7
 38 Davis, Garrett               License To Speed                  33.70   3
 39 Franklin, Isiah              A. W. Brown                       33.98   4
 40 Harper, Madre                Track Dallas           35.00      34.34   5
 41 Burney, Anfernee             dallas blaze                      34.39   9
 42 McKnight, Te'Mikal           The Running Tita       29.00      34.45   2
 43 Thomas, Michael              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      34.62   8
 44 Parker, Ju'Anthony           dallas blaze                      34.68   8
 45 McKinley, DeMichael          A. W. Brown                       34.80   4
 46 Peek, Christopher            Elite of Mesquit                  34.90   3
 47 Hanson, Torien               Stc                               35.04   1
 48 Jackson, Jordan              A. W. Brown                       35.70   2
 49 Jackson, Cameron             Lancaster Lightn                  35.77   1
 50 Peek, Reginald               jamerican flyers                  35.86   7
 51 Dawson, Cameron              jamerican flyers                  35.94   2
 52 Moore, Demetrius             License To Speed                  36.33   2
 53 Simmons Jr., Mark            East Texas Comet                  36.35   9
 54 Lacey, Joshua                jamerican flyers                  36.72   4
 55 Turner, III, Cleophus        Just In Time Tra                  37.18   8
 56 Griggs, DiJon                A. W. Brown                       37.40   2
 57 Lewis, Jermaine              Hallmark Track C                  38.45   1
 58 Turner, D'Jzalon             Texas Heat                        38.52   5
 59 Booker, Jaylon               A. W. Brown                       38.59  11
 60 Adams, Jaquan                Lancaster Lightn                  40.45   9
 61 Lyles, Jak' Arri             Dallas Flying Ac                  40.88   8
 62 Harvex, Xavier               Texas Heat                        41.53   2
 63 Russell, Matthew             jamerican flyers                  42.13  11
 64 Johnson, Zakhiel             Lancaster Lightn                  43.92  10
 65 Thomas, Ryan                 Athlete Track Cl                  49.99   5

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra       29.22      27.74
  2 Hart, Trae                   Elite of Mesquit       28.79      28.10
  3 Michell, Ke'Vaughn           Dallas Flyers          28.93      28.11
  4 Taylor, Tre'                 Wmtc Stampede          30.42      28.90
  5 Warren, Lincoln              Elite of Mesquit       29.58      29.02
  6 Wooley, Jared                Grand Prairie          30.30      29.22
  7 Washington, Juwan            Hallmark Track C       30.25      29.98
  8 DeMery, Mark                 Unattached             30.30      30.48

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra     1:05.10    1:04.42q  3
  2 Jones,II, Quizon             Just In Time Tra                1:06.51q  7
  3 Parker, David                Just In Time Tra                1:06.98q  2
  4 Taylor, Tre'                 Wmtc Stampede        1:03.50    1:07.04q  6
  5 Williams, Jr, Tyrome         Just In Time Tra                1:08.12q  3
  6 Andrews, Jostyn              Elite of Mesquit                1:08.78q  7
  7 Henson, Roderick             Lancaster Lightn                1:10.13q  2
  8 Seales, Adriane              License To Speed                1:10.23q  2
  9 jonhson, D'Angelo            Dallas Rollers T                1:10.30   6
 10 Badger, Jalin                Stc                             1:10.51   7
 11 Williams, DeAndrus           Just In Time Tra                1:11.96   4
 12 Jones, Davasea               Just In Time Tra                1:13.03   1
 13 Moody, Charleston            Hallmark Track C                1:13.05   7
 14 Leffall, Vincent             The Robots of Ce                1:13.08   2
 15 Young, Jamil                 East Texas Comet                1:13.57   4
 16 White, Isiah                 Unattached           1:11.00    1:13.61   5
 17 Jeffrey, Aurthur             Unattached                      1:13.85   6
 18 Burney, Anfernee             dallas blaze                    1:14.32   3
 19 Lewis, Quentin               Hallmark Track C                1:14.37   3
 20 Hartford, Gerald             Just In Time Tra                1:15.36   6
 21 Banks, Patrick               Just In Time Tra                1:15.37   6
 22 Hanson, Torien               Stc                             1:15.51   6
 23 Roland III, Ronald           Lancaster Lightn                1:17.44   5
 24 Carr, Trystan                Stc                             1:19.52   7
 25 Ramsey, Trace                Just In Time Tra                1:19.76   3
 26 Mann, Demorious              Lancaster Lightn                1:21.23   5
 27 Wilson, Jeff                 Fury Track Club      1:07.00    1:21.88   2
 28 Parker, Ju'Anthony           dallas blaze                    1:22.66   5
 29 Moore, Demetrius             License To Speed                1:22.89   1
 30 Peek, Reginald               jamerican flyers                1:23.03   5
 31 Lane, Xxavvian               jamerican flyers                1:23.33   4
 32 Kelly, Rashad                A. W. Brown                     1:23.40   1
 33 Dawson, Cameron              jamerican flyers                1:24.99   3
 34 Jarabek, Joshua              Unattached                      1:28.73   6
 35 Porter, Brysn                Just In Time Tra                1:29.50   4
 36 Jackson, Jordan              A. W. Brown                     1:30.10   4
 37 Russell, Matthew             jamerican flyers                1:32.37   2
 38 Gardner, Dilland             Just In Time Tra                1:33.86   3
 39 Johnson, Zakhiel             Lancaster Lightn                1:46.41   1
 40 Thomas, Ryan                 Athlete Track Cl                2:03.00   7

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra     1:04.42    1:03.04
  2 Taylor, Tre'                 Wmtc Stampede        1:07.04    1:05.27
  3 Williams, Jr, Tyrome         Just In Time Tra     1:08.12    1:06.49
  4 Jones,II, Quizon             Just In Time Tra     1:06.51    1:06.62
  5 Andrews, Jostyn              Elite of Mesquit     1:08.78    1:08.65
  6 Seales, Adriane              License To Speed     1:10.23    1:09.18
  7 Parker, David                Just In Time Tra     1:06.98    1:09.20
  8 Henson, Roderick             Lancaster Lightn     1:10.13    1:18.21

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jr, Tyrome         Just In Time Tra     2:42.85    2:41.40
  2 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends     1:26.00    2:44.33
  3 White, Isiah                 Unattached           2:38.00    2:45.20
  4 Webb, Malik                  Mesquite Friends     1:26.00    2:52.03
  5 DeMery, Mark                 Unattached                      2:52.85
  6 Strait, Justin               Stealth Track Cl                2:56.74
  7 Wynne, Brandon               North Texas Jagu                3:05.90
  8 Sears, Michael               Just In Time Tra                3:16.27
  9 Jennings, Aumoni             Dallas Rollers T                3:16.36

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sears, Michael               Just In Time Tra                5:44.11
  2 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends     1:00.00    5:55.49
  3 Webb, Malik                  Mesquite Friends     1:00.00    5:59.91
  4 Wynne, Brandon               North Texas Jagu                6:05.90
  5 Strait, Justin               Stealth Track Cl                7:01.60

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, JeVeon                  Stealth Track Cl               13:21.24

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                              55.78Q  2
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    51.33      56.04Q  1
  3 Rockwall Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   57.00      56.72Q  1
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            42.50      58.08Q  2
  5 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'B'                              57.71q  1
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 44.26      58.98q  2
  7 License To Speed  'A'                                          59.41q  1
  8 A. W. Brown  'B'                                               59.71q  2
  9 Texas Heat  'A'                                              1:03.34   1
 10 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            41.20    1:03.68   1
 11 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                             1:06.18   2
 12 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'B'                          1:07.41   2

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   55.78      55.39
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    56.04      56.85
  3 Rockwall Mustangs Track Club  'A'                   56.72      57.56
  4 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'B'                   57.71      58.43
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            58.08      58.45
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 58.98      59.43
  7 A. W. Brown  'B'                                    59.71    1:00.70
  8 License To Speed  'A'                               59.41    1:02.99

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A. W. Brown  'B'                                             4:00.00q
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                             4:00.00q
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:15.00    4:00.00q
  1 Fury Track Club  'A'                                         4:00.00q
  1 Just In Time Track club  'B'                                 4:00.00q
  1 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:34.27    4:00.00q
  1 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                            4:00.00q

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:00.00    4:31.03
  2 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                 4:00.00    4:37.08
  3 A. W. Brown  'A'                                  4:00.00    5:05.06
  4 Just In Time Track club  'B'                      4:00.00    5:17.01
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:00.00    5:38.54
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                                     6:30.91

High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Jarabek, Joshua              Unattached                       44.00m  144-04.25
  2 Gardner, Dilland             Just In Time Tra       1.16m     42.00m  137-09.50
  3 Woodard Jr, Micheal          Hallmark Track C                 40.00m  131-02.75

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Blayde                Elite of Mesquit                  4.37m   14-04.00
  2 Taylor, Tre'                 Wmtc Stampede          4.26m      4.36m   14-03.75
  3 Taylor, Marwin               A. W. Brown                       4.30m   14-01.25
  4 Jeter, Jordan                Rockwall Mustang       4.00m      3.92m   12-10.50
  5 Skinner, Korbin              Elite of Mesquit                  3.88m   12-08.75
  6 Harper, Madre                Track Dallas           3.65m      3.79m   12-05.25
  7 Jordan, Ross                 Junior Speedste                   3.75m   12-03.75
  8 Webb, Wayland                A. W. Brown                       3.51m   11-06.25
  9 McKnight, Te'Mikal           The Running Tita      10.00m      3.34m   10-11.50
 10 Mann, Demorious              Lancaster Lightn                  3.31m   10-10.50
 11 Gardner, Dilland             Just In Time Tra                  3.13m   10-03.25
 12 Strait, Justin               Stealth Track Cl                  3.12m   10-03.00
 13 Lyles, Jak' Arri             Dallas Flying Ac                  2.85m    9-04.25
 -- Wooley, Jared                Grand Prairie                      FOUL          
 -- Wilmore, Antonio             Hallmark Track C                   FOUL          

Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Ivan                Unattached                        8.57m   28-01.50
  2 Cheatham, Malik              Texas Throwbacks       4.82m      7.04m   23-01.25
  3 Brabham, Case                Plano Sports Aut                  6.79m   22-03.50
  4 Turner, III, Cleophus        Just In Time Tra       6.80m      6.54m   21-05.50
  5 Alcorn, Jeremiah             Texas Throwbacks       4.57m      6.39m   20-11.75
  6 Marios, Dautrel              Unattached                        6.25m   20-06.25
  7 Roberts, Nicolys             A. W. Brown                       6.10m   20-00.25
  8 Theus, Treven                Unattached                        2.62m    8-07.25

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Jarabek, Joshua              Unattached                       21.62m      70-11
  2 Colbert, William             East Texas Comet                 18.58m      60-11
  3 Roberts, Nicolys             A. W. Brown                      14.57m      47-10
  4 Larkin, Isaiah               Hallmark Track C                 13.98m      45-10
  5 Alcorn, Jeremiah             Texas Throwbacks      15.24m     12.20m      40-00
  6 Wilmore, Antonio             Hallmark Track C                 12.15m      39-10
  7 Cheatham, Malik              Texas Throwbacks       9.39m     11.64m      38-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartfield, Aaron             Hallmark Track C                  12.73q  6
  2 Johnson, Thomas              Start 2 Finish                    13.51q  8
  3 Harris-Scott, Jaylon         License To Speed                  13.65q  6
  4 Shelley, Zachary             Elite of Mesquit                  13.67q  2
  5 Albert, David                A. W. Brown                       13.70q  5
  6 Cook, Kassey                 Hallmark Track C                  13.71q  3
  7 Acy, Tremayne                A. W. Brown                       13.72q  4
  8 Drayden, Dominique           Desoto Roadrunne       13.98      13.73q  1
  9 Patterson, Jamaal            A. W. Brown                       13.87   6
 10 White, Zachery               Lancaster Lightn                  13.97   8
 11 White, JaQuan                License To Speed                  13.98   2
 12 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit                  14.07   4
 13 White, Trevian               License To Speed                  14.10   7
 14 Collier, Kaiden              Elite of Mesquit                  14.16   4
 15 Washington, Brandon          Stc                               14.17   1
 16 Mansfield, Donovan           Elite of Mesquit                  14.19   4
 17 Venters, Terrell             License To Speed                  14.25   5
 18 Lowe, Robert                 The Robots of Ce                  14.27   5
 19 Luckett, DeAndre             A. W. Brown                       14.35   6
 20 Lewis, Tonry                 Unattached                        14.45   7
 21 Stevenson, Damien            Hallmark Track C                  14.51   3
 22 Gentry, Jalon                The Robots of Ce                  14.53   7
 23 Stewart, Xavier              Grand Prairie          14.03      14.61   7
 24 Compass, Christopher         North Texas Jagu       13.20      14.67   4
 25 Burkes, Jonte'               East Texas Comet                  14.76   3
 26 Young, Derell                Hallmark Track C                  14.86   2
 27 Fluker, Ajene                Fluker Unattache       13.00      15.08   2
 28 Bates, Christoper            East Texas Comet                  15.09   4
 29 Sargent, Broderick           Illusions Track                   15.35   2
 30 White, Oshea                 Stealth Track Cl                  15.56   8
 31 Climons, Demarcuse           Hallmark Track C                  16.14   2
 32 Rush Jr, Raymon              Dallas TC                         16.33   5
 33 Moore, Reynard               Start 2 Finish                    16.94   3
 34 Williams, Shane              dallas blaze                      16.97   7
 35 Porter, Jacque'z             License To Speed                  17.32   8
 36 Finnell, Corey               Texas Heat                        18.44   2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartfield, Aaron             Hallmark Track C       12.73      12.55
  2 Johnson, Thomas              Start 2 Finish         13.51      13.32
  3 Harris-Scott, Jaylon         License To Speed       13.65      13.32
  4 Albert, David                A. W. Brown            13.70      13.43
  5 Cook, Kassey                 Hallmark Track C       13.71      13.46
  6 Acy, Tremayne                A. W. Brown            13.72      13.51
  7 Shelley, Zachary             Elite of Mesquit       13.67      13.52
  8 Drayden, Dominique           Desoto Roadrunne       13.73      13.64

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne                  26.50q  9
  2 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit                  27.02q  9
  3 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown                       27.19q  7
  4 Johnson, Thomas              Start 2 Finish                    27.47q  3
  5 Shelley, Zachary             Elite of Mesquit                  27.61q  8
  6 Thomas, D'Arrie              License To Speed                  27.64q  6
  7 Harris-Scott, Jaylon         License To Speed                  27.67q  8
  8 Smith, Deshawn               Texas Heat                        27.82q  6
  9 Vance III, Bobby             License To Speed                  28.13   7
 10 Lewis, Jaques                Stc                               28.36   3
 11 Acy, Tremayne                A. W. Brown                       28.44   1
 12 Hinson, Reginald             Lancaster Lightn                  28.46   8
 13 Drayden, Dominique           Desoto Roadrunne       30.98      28.61   2
 14 Collier, Kaiden              Elite of Mesquit                  28.64   9
 15 Washington, Brandon          Stc                               28.75   5
 16 Mansfield, Donovan           Elite of Mesquit                  28.80   2
 17 Patterson, Jamaal            A. W. Brown                       28.80   5
 18 White, JaQuan                License To Speed                  28.89   6
 19 Newbold, LaDarius            The Running Tita       26.50      29.09   4
 20 Walker, Devin                Hallmark Track C                  29.26   1
 21 Gentry, Jalon                The Robots of Ce                  29.33   3
 22 Lewis, Tonry                 Unattached                        29.37   1
 23 Lowe, Robert                 The Robots of Ce                  29.56   5
 24 Miles, Fredrick              Lancaster Lightn                  29.63   7
 25 Venters, Terrell             License To Speed                  29.70   3
 26 White, Zachery               Lancaster Lightn                  29.92   4
 27 Anderson, Korey              A. W. Brown                       29.98   9
 28 Bates, Christoper            East Texas Comet                  30.18   8
 29 Young, Taylor                Just In Time Tra                  30.18   4
 30 Compass, Christopher         North Texas Jagu       28.65      30.47   9
 31 Sneed, Paul                  Wildcats Athleti       10.00      31.07   8
 32 Burkes, Jonte'               East Texas Comet                  31.10   5
 33 Morris, Lloyd                Just In Time Tra                  31.12   5
 34 Fluker, Ajene                Fluker Unattache       27.50      31.72   3
 35 Wise, Brandon                Lancaster Lightn                  31.77   6
 36 Sargent, Broderick           Illusions Track                   32.12   3
 37 Williams, Barry              The Robots of Ce                  34.62   2
 38 Williams, Shane              dallas blaze                      34.76   5
 39 Moore, Reynard               Start 2 Finish                    35.21   6
 40 Esparza, Andres              Just In Time Tra                  35.56   4
 41 Spearman, Jamison            jamerican flyers                  35.77   3
 42 Porter, Jacque'z             License To Speed                  37.89   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne       26.50      26.44
  2 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown            27.19      26.53
  3 Thomas, D'Arrie              License To Speed       27.64      26.65
  4 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit       27.02      26.83
  5 Johnson, Thomas              Start 2 Finish         27.47      26.92
  6 Shelley, Zachary             Elite of Mesquit       27.61      27.39
  7 Harris-Scott, Jaylon         License To Speed       27.67      27.67
  8 Smith, Deshawn               Texas Heat             27.82      28.80

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne                  59.40q  2
  2 Smith, Deshawn               Texas Heat                      1:01.33q  2
  3 Young, Nicholas              East Texas Comet                1:02.72q  2
  4 Akintundeii, Jerome          Junior Speedste                 1:02.94q  5
  5 Gentry, Jalon                The Robots of Ce                1:03.55q  7
  6 Lowe, Robert                 The Robots of Ce                1:03.65q  1
  7 White, Trevian               License To Speed                1:03.88q  3
  8 Lewis, Jaques                Stc                             1:04.10q  1
  9 Johnson, Ja-mar              East Texas Comet                1:04.45   7
 10 Washington, Brandon          Stc                             1:04.58   7
 11 Brewington, Charles          Plano Sports Aut                1:05.21   4
 12 Calhoun, Dominique           Desoto Roadrunne                1:05.37   5
 13 Heath, Garthon               Desoto Roadrunne     1:12.33    1:05.54   4
 14 Newbold, LaDarius            The Running Tita       52.00    1:06.15   6
 15 Booker, Jeffery              A. W. Brown                     1:07.66   6
 16 Gordon, Daylon               License To Speed                1:07.92   7
 17 Holmes, LaDairus             A. W. Brown                     1:07.98   4
 18 Compass, Christopher         North Texas Jagu     1:06.78    1:08.92   5
 19 Rollings, Ryan               Just In Time Tra                1:09.87   1
 20 Young, Taylor                Just In Time Tra                1:09.94   2
 21 Fluker, Ajene                Fluker Unattache       59.00    1:10.70   7
 22 Clay, Reginal                Hallmark Track C                1:12.33   4
 23 Hawkins, Collin              Stealth Track Cl                1:12.51   6
 24 Watkins, Jaztin              Hallmark Track C                1:13.42   1
 25 Bush, Eliot                  Plano Sports Aut                1:13.68   4
 26 McAdams, Jalen               Elite of Mesquit                1:14.77   5
 27 Williams, Barry              The Robots of Ce                1:15.01   6
 28 Sullivan, Harrell            Stealth Track Cl                1:15.79   3
 29 White, Zachery               Lancaster Lightn                1:16.88   3
 30 Willis, Johnathon            Rockwall Mustang     1:08.00    1:17.21   4
 31 Esparza, Andres              Just In Time Tra                1:22.30   3
 32 Spearman, Jamison            jamerican flyers                1:22.80   5
 33 varnado, david               Dallas Rollers T                1:22.99   6
 34 Porter, Jacque'z             License To Speed                1:26.33   5
 35 Ennis, Jarious               Lancaster Lightn                1:26.84   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne       59.40      59.09
  2 Akintundeii, Jerome          Junior Speedste      1:02.94    1:01.32
  3 White, Trevian               License To Speed     1:03.88    1:02.29
  4 Smith, Deshawn               Texas Heat           1:01.33    1:02.33
  5 Young, Nicholas              East Texas Comet     1:02.72    1:02.87
  6 Gentry, Jalon                The Robots of Ce     1:03.55    1:03.15
  7 Lowe, Robert                 The Robots of Ce     1:03.65    1:03.57

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Cory                   Just In Time Tra                2:33.92
  2 Dozier, Sh'mar               Desoto Roadrunne                2:36.10
  3 Gary II, Richard             Junior Speedste                 2:37.02
  4 Lowe, darian                 Mercury Track Cl     2:40.00    2:37.28
  5 Shatwell, Luke               Just In Time Tra                2:38.12
  6 Boone, Todd                  Hallmark Track C                2:41.98
  7 Ramsey, Daniel               Just In Time Tra                2:42.21
  8 Hawkins, Collin              Stealth Track Cl                2:47.92
  9 Bullocks, Derrell            Mesquite Friends     1:26.00    2:57.88
 10 Keys, Malcolm                Hallmark Track C                2:58.75
 11 Hawkins, Jesse               Hallmark Track C                3:00.87
 12 Ennis, Jarious               Lancaster Lightn                3:31.12

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adair, Kenneth               Just In Time Tra     5:25.09    5:10.17
  2 Mehmen, Colby                Plano Sports Aut     5:40.00    5:17.39
  3 Willis, Malik                Just In Time Tra                5:35.43
  4 Johnson, Malik               Stealth Track Cl                5:36.66
  5 Lowe, darian                 Mercury Track Cl     5:40.00    5:42.04
  6 Willis, Jamal                Just In Time Tra                5:53.22
  7 Brooks, Tyler                Just In Time Tra                6:01.77
  8 Bullocks, Derrell            Mesquite Friends     1:00.00    6:19.47

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adair, Kenneth               Just In Time Tra    11:41.00   11:06.85
  2 Mehmen, Colby                Plano Sports Aut    11:30.00   11:08.53
  3 Willis, Jamal                Just In Time Tra               12:40.96
  4 Brooks, Tyler                Just In Time Tra    13:03.00   12:43.53

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bush, Eliot                  Plano Sports Aut                  15.00Q  1
  1 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C                  15.00Q  1
  1 Lewis, Tonry                 Unattached                        15.00Q  2
  1 Finnell, Corey               Texas Heat                        15.00Q  1
  1 Maurer, Mathew               Rockwall Mustang       15.48      15.00Q  2
  1 Woods, Joshua                Just In Time Tra       15.75      15.00Q  2
  1 Sargent, Broderick           Illusions Track                   15.00Q  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Tonry                 Unattached             15.00      14.06
  2 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C       15.00      14.16
  3 Sargent, Broderick           Illusions Track        15.00      14.26
  4 Woods, Joshua                Just In Time Tra       15.00      14.44
  5 Bush, Eliot                  Plano Sports Aut       15.00      14.98
  6 Maurer, Mathew               Rockwall Mustang       15.00      16.13
  7 Finnell, Corey               Texas Heat             15.00      18.93

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 44.26      51.33q
  1 A. W. Brown  'B'                                               51.33q
  1 License To Speed  'A'                                          51.33q
  1 East Texas Comets  'A'                            1:00.00      51.33q
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    51.33      51.33q

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    51.33      51.73
  2 License To Speed  'A'                               51.33      51.82
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                                       53.39
  4 East Texas Comets  'A'                              51.33      54.35
  5 A. W. Brown  'B'                                    51.33      54.94
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 51.33      58.59

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          3:20.50    4:00.00q
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:15.00    4:00.00q
  1 License To Speed  'A'                                        4:00.00q
  1 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               3:28.06    4:00.00q
  1 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:34.27    4:00.00q
  1 Wmtc Stampede  'A'                                4:18.27    4:00.00q
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  3:20.21    4:00.00q
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                             4:00.00q

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:13.09
  2 License To Speed  'A'                             4:00.00    4:14.12
  3 A. W. Brown  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:23.24
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          4:00.00    4:34.45
  5 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:00.00    4:41.51
  6 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               4:00.00    4:47.58

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Just In Time Track club  'A'                                10:35.80
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          9:08.13   11:27.21
  3 Just In Time Track club  'B'                                11:32.16
  4 Stealth Track Club  'A'                                     11:45.13

High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Joshua                Just In Time Tra                4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C                4-04.00      1.32m
  3 Williams, Steven             Just In Time Tra                4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Young, Taylor                Just In Time Tra               J4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Brewington, Charles          Plano Sports Aut                     NH          
 -- Boone, Todd                  Hallmark Track C                     NH          

Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thomas              Start 2 Finish                    5.37m   17-07.50
  2 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown                       5.07m   16-07.75
  3 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit                  4.97m   16-03.75
  4 Young, Nicholas              East Texas Comet                  4.66m   15-03.50
  5 Gordon, Daylon               License To Speed                  4.49m   14-08.75
  6 Strong, Travaine             Lancaster Lightn                  4.36m   14-03.75
 -- Turner, Donnavan             Dallaszoom                         FOUL          
 -- Wright, Trayvion             Stealth Track Cl                   FOUL          
 -- Bush, Eliot                  Plano Sports Aut                   FOUL          
 -- Shelley, Zachary             Elite of Mesquit                   FOUL          
 -- Mansfield, Donovan           Elite of Mesquit                   FOUL          
 -- Newbold, LaDarius            The Running Tita       4.01m       FOUL          
 -- Anderson, Korey              A. W. Brown                        FOUL          

Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Riser II, Curtis             Desoto Roadrunne      10.11m     13.03m   42-09.00
  2 Melugin, Trevor              Unattached            10.15m     10.52m   34-06.25
  3 Gatlin, Paden                Unattached                       10.07m   33-00.50
  4 Collins, DeAndre             Start 2 Finish                    9.09m   29-10.00
  5 White, Oshea                 Stealth Track Cl                  8.52m   27-11.50
  6 Caldwell, Joshua             Plano Sports Aut                  8.15m   26-09.00
  7 Johnson, Alan                Hallmark Track C                  8.10m   26-07.00
  8 Sneed, Paul                  Wildcats Athleti       1.00m      7.73m   25-04.50
  9 Kelly, Decory                Hallmark Track C                  6.63m   21-09.00
 10 Colbert Jr., Benny           East Texas Comet                  6.52m   21-04.75
 11 Climons, Demarcuse           Hallmark Track C                  5.78m   18-11.75

Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Riser II, Curtis             Desoto Roadrunne      23.46m     32.00m     105-00
  2 Collins, DeAndre             Start 2 Finish                   26.20m      85-11
  3 Gatlin, Paden                Unattached                       24.76m      81-03
  4 Melugin, Trevor              Unattached            30.57m     20.82m      68-04
  5 White, Oshea                 Stealth Track Cl                 15.82m      51-11
  6 Colbert Jr., Benny           East Texas Comet                 15.44m      50-08
  7 Kelly, Decory                Hallmark Track C                 13.16m      43-02

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Colbert Jr., Benny           East Texas Comet                 33.02m     108-04
  2 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang     103.00m     31.10m     102-00
  3 Walker, Devin                Hallmark Track C                 21.78m      71-05
  4 Rush Jr, Raymon              Dallas TC                        17.86m      58-07
  5 Browning, D                  Rockwall Mustang      70.00m     15.98m      52-05
  6 Johnson, Alan                Hallmark Track C                 15.16m      49-09
  7 Climons, Demarcuse           Hallmark Track C                 12.32m      40-05
  8 Kelly, Decory                Hallmark Track C                  9.76m      32-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malena, Benjamin             dallas blaze                      11.43q  5
  2 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn                  11.80q  7
  3 Fletcher, Ruben              Hallmark Track C                  11.85q  2
  4 Jimmerson, Antoinne          License To Speed                  11.90q  4
  5 Leeks, Thearon               North Texas Jagu                  11.95q  2
  6 Rickard, Austin              North Texas Jagu                  12.11q  5
  7 Guerrero, Antonio            Fury Track Club        12.02      12.19q  7
  8 Turner, Charles              Texas Heat                        12.32q  5
  9 Land, Fredrick               The Running Tita       11.00      12.36   2
 10 Eutsey, Jeremiah             dallas blaze                      12.38   4
 11 Ballard, Sean                North Texas Jagu       12.03      12.43   3
 12 Dobson, Twyon                Hallmark Track C                  12.45   2
 13 Land, Freddie                The Running Tita       11.00      12.55   3
 14 Land, Patrick                The Running Tita       11.40      12.61   5
 15 Anderson, Dierrick           Unattached                        12.64   7
 16 Ransom, Anthony              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      12.76   1
 17 Ebron, Trevante              dallas blaze                      12.77   3
 18 Williams, Michael            dallas blaze                      12.84   5
 19 Dawn, Derrick                A. W. Brown                       13.01   1
 20 Christopher, Malcom          Elite of Mesquit                  13.24   3
 21 Jones, Marcus                Dallaszoom                        13.24   7
 22 Williams, Gregory            Lancaster Lightn                  13.29   4
 23 Gingnard, Edouard            North Texas Jagu                  13.30   1
 24 Jefferson, Tris              East Texas Comet                  13.30   3
 25 Walker, Miracle              The Running Tita       11.00      13.44   7
 26 Lewis, Jeremy                Illusions Track                   13.47   2
 27 Caldwell, Trey               Plano Sports Aut       12.60      13.54   6
 28 Pitts, Cedric                Mesquite Friends       11.00      13.58   5
 29 Jones Scott, Trenton         License To Speed                  13.59   6
 30 Roberson, Aeron              North Texas Jagu                  13.68   6
 31 Hickman, Anthony             Grand Prairie          13.05      13.70   1
 32 Gillespie, Sabian            Lancaster Lightn                  13.82   6
 33 Turner, Darrion              Grand Prairie          13.50      14.14   1
 34 Rhodes, Devon                jamerican flyers                  14.31   6
 35 Brown, David                 Fury Track Club        11.06      14.36   4
 36 Young II, Herman             jamerican flyers                  14.44   2
 37 McGlothin, Raven             The Running Tita       12.00      14.77   2
 38 Lloyd, Vaughn-Zel            Grand Prairie          13.50      14.82   6

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Malena, Benjamin             dallas blaze           11.43      11.38
  2 Jimmerson, Antoinne          License To Speed       11.90      11.60
  3 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn       11.80      11.75
  4 Leeks, Thearon               North Texas Jagu       11.95      11.75
  5 Fletcher, Ruben              Hallmark Track C       11.85      11.77
  6 Rickard, Austin              North Texas Jagu       12.11      11.98
  7 Guerrero, Antonio            Fury Track Club        12.19      12.12
  8 Turner, Charles              Texas Heat             12.32      12.46

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Mason                 dallas blaze                      23.07q  6
  2 Malena, Benjamin             dallas blaze                      23.19q  7
  3 Jimmerson, Antoinne          License To Speed                  23.46q  8
  4 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn                  23.82q  2
  5 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C                  24.66q  1
  6 Johnson, Bryant              LE Lightning Tra                  24.66q  1
  7 Saddler, Torrin              Hallmark Track C                  24.66q  2
  8 Roberson, Cedric             dallas blaze                      24.84q  8
  9 Guerrero, Antonio            Fury Track Club        23.16      24.90   7
 10 Perry Jr., Baron             License To Speed                  24.99   5
 11 Collins, MarCordric          East Texas Comet                  25.01   7
 12 Land, Fredrick               The Running Tita       24.00      25.04   5
 13 Rickard, Austin              North Texas Jagu                  25.14   3
 14 Jones, Quincy                jamerican flyers       26.00      25.35   9
 15 Slaughter, Joseph            License To Speed                  25.36   8
 16 Land, Patrick                The Running Tita       25.00      25.38   2
 17 Anderson, Dierrick           Unattached                        25.53   8
 18 Ransom, Anthony              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      25.65   6
 19 Davis, Demante               Junior Speedste                   25.79   5
 20 Land, Freddie                The Running Tita       24.00      25.95   5
 21 Flowers, Damion              The Running Tita       24.00      25.96   1
 22 White, X'Zavian              License To Speed                  26.06   1
 23 Williams, Gregory            Lancaster Lightn                  26.08   6
 24 Ebron, Trevante              dallas blaze                      26.25   3
 25 Williams, Michael            dallas blaze                      26.28   1
 26 Dawn, Derrick                A. W. Brown                       26.76   6
 27 Christopher, Malcom          Elite of Mesquit                  26.84   8
 28 Mills, JaQuan                The Running Tita       29.00      26.89   3
 29 Washington, Sean             Stc                               27.19   2
 30 Wheatley, Kendall            Unattached                        27.37   9
 31 Gingnard, Edouard            North Texas Jagu                  27.45   2
 32 Hickman, Anthony             Grand Prairie          26.93      27.52   4
 33 Lewis, Corwin                Stc                               27.63   9
 34 Lewis, Jeremy                Illusions Track                   27.92   5
 35 Jefferson, Tris              East Texas Comet                  28.19   7
 36 Roberson, Aeron              North Texas Jagu                  28.37   4
 37 Young II, Herman             jamerican flyers                  28.41   7
 38 Gillespie, Sabian            Lancaster Lightn                  28.97   1
 39 Williams, Takadrick          Texas Heat                        29.21   4
 40 Jones Scott, Trenton         License To Speed                  29.94   3
 41 Rhodes, Devon                jamerican flyers                  30.31   9
 42 McGlothin, Raven             The Running Tita       28.00      30.65   8
 43 Lloyd, Vaughn-Zel            Grand Prairie          26.00      30.85   6
 44 Baker, Aurel                 Wildcats Athleti       10.00      33.94   4

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Malena, Benjamin             dallas blaze           23.19      23.56
  2 Hayes, Mason                 dallas blaze           23.07      23.62
  3 Jimmerson, Antoinne          License To Speed       23.46      24.06
  4 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn       23.82      24.65
  5 Saddler, Torrin              Hallmark Track C       24.66      24.66
  6 Roberson, Cedric             dallas blaze           24.84      24.91
  7 Johnson, Bryant              LE Lightning Tra       24.66      25.49
  8 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C       24.66      25.52

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Domonique         dallas blaze                      52.60q  5
  2 Thompson, Darius             dallas blaze                      53.27q  4
  3 Johnson, Bryant              LE Lightning Tra                  54.99q  4
  4 Reed Jr, Reginald            Junior Speedste        56.14      55.88q  5
  5 Jones, Quincy                jamerican flyers       58.26      56.29q  7
  6 Criss, Deon                  License To Speed                  56.50q  1
  7 Flowers, Damion              The Running Tita       45.00      56.59q  7
  8 Collins, MarCordric          East Texas Comet                  56.64q  6
  9 Perry Jr., Baron             License To Speed                  57.13   6
 10 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn                  57.20   5
 11 Collins, Joston              Hallmark Track C                  57.45   2
 12 Lewis, Corwin                Stc                               57.69   7
 13 Christopher, Malcom          Elite of Mesquit                  58.38   2
 14 Eutsey, Jeremiah             dallas blaze                      58.41   2
 15 Williams, Gregory            Lancaster Lightn                  58.50   7
 16 Jackson, Patrick             Just In Time Tra                  59.21   4
 17 Williams, Michael            dallas blaze                      59.90   3
 18 Mills, JaQuan                The Running Tita       44.00      59.95   6
 19 Turner, Jacore               Junior Speedste        59.00    1:00.07   6
 20 Washington, Sean             Stc                             1:00.45   3
 21 Anderson, Andre              Junior Speedste                 1:00.92   5
 22 Roberson, Cedric             dallas blaze                    1:01.14   4
 23 Wheatley, Kendall            Unattached                      1:01.74   1
 24 Turner, Charles              Texas Heat                      1:04.42   5
 25 Douglas, Denzel              Grand Prairie        2:35.06    1:04.58   1
 26 Gillespie, Sabian            Lancaster Lightn                1:05.75   6
 27 Ross, Nigel                  East Texas Comet       50.00    1:06.15   2
 28 Brown, Edwin                 Hallmark Track C                1:10.04   2
 29 Baker, Aurel                 Wildcats Athleti       10.00    1:11.37   3
 30 McGlothin, Raven             The Running Tita       54.00    1:12.06   5
 31 Young II, Herman             jamerican flyers                1:12.46   7
 32 Rhodes, Devon                jamerican flyers                1:15.29   6

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Domonique         dallas blaze           52.60      52.60
  2 Thompson, Darius             dallas blaze           53.27      53.66
  3 Jones, Quincy                jamerican flyers       56.29      54.95
  4 Criss, Deon                  License To Speed       56.50      55.32
  5 Reed Jr, Reginald            Junior Speedste        55.88      55.48
  6 Johnson, Bryant              LE Lightning Tra       54.99      57.20
  7 Flowers, Damion              The Running Tita       56.59      58.14
  8 Collins, MarCordric          East Texas Comet       56.64      59.32

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra                2:08.87
  2 Payne, Kourtney              Unattached                      2:10.17
  3 Alaniz, Christopher          North Texas Jagu     2:17.38    2:14.36
  4 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl     2:15.00    2:16.03
  5 Cook, Jerrell                Desoto Roadrunne     2:26.07    2:17.96
  6 White, X'Zavian              License To Speed                2:19.59
  7 Johnson, Bryant              LE Lightning Tra                2:23.14
  8 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn                2:25.53
  9 Watkins, John                East Texas Comet                2:27.66
 10 Lozano, Zachary              Just In Time Tra                2:31.33
 11 Braziel, Karrington          Hallmark Track C                2:36.38
 12 Ray, Zach                    Hallmark Track C                2:38.00
 13 Brown, Edwin                 Hallmark Track C                2:45.80
 14 Young, Jared                 Hallmark Track C                2:51.57

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra                4:41.45
  2 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl     4:40.00    4:48.66
  3 Webb, Matthew                Desoto Roadrunne     4:52.74    4:49.83
  4 Cook, Jerrell                Desoto Roadrunne     5:00.02    5:00.43
  5 Lozano, Zachary              Just In Time Tra                5:12.37
  6 Pipak, Jr., Daniel           East Texas Comet     5:15.00    5:13.39
  7 Watkins, John                East Texas Comet                5:17.19
  8 Hill, Drew                   Plano Sports Aut     5:25.00    5:27.13
  9 Ray, Zach                    Hallmark Track C                5:27.89
 10 Hernandez, David             Hallmark Track C                5:33.39

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl    10:20.00   10:34.66
  2 Webb, Matthew                Desoto Roadrunne               10:46.11
  3 Pipak, Jr., Daniel           East Texas Comet    11:00.00   11:59.24

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fahmi, Hakim                 Start 2 Finish                 22:03.63
  2 Johnson, Jaron               Wildcats Athleti     2:00.00   28:06.16

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C                  14.31q  2
  2 Hayes, Kendall               Dallas Flyers                     14.71q  2
  3 Jones, Dravious              Speed By Choice        14.89      14.89q  1
  4 January, Brandon             Texas Express TC       15.40      15.45q  2
  5 Davis, Reginald              Grand Prairie          16.87      18.15q  2
  6 Gardner, Daymond             Just In Time Tra                  18.32q  1
  7 Johnson, Don                 Unattached                        18.64q  1
  8 Burke, Bryan                 Illusions Track                   20.00q  2
  9 Whaley, Denzel               Speed By Choice                   21.48   2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C       14.31      14.12   1
  2 Hayes, Kendall               Dallas Flyers          14.71      14.44   2
  3 Jones, Dravious              Speed By Choice        14.89      14.72   1
  4 January, Brandon             Texas Express TC       15.45      15.24   2
  5 Gardner, Daymond             Just In Time Tra       18.32      17.26   2
  6 Johnson, Don                 Unattached             18.64      17.31   1
  7 Davis, Reginald              Grand Prairie          18.15      17.60   1
  8 Burke, Bryan                 Illusions Track        20.00      19.89   2
 -- Lee, Adrian                  Texas Heat                           NT   2  NT ran under Protest

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peden, Jamal                 North Texas Jagu                  26.74q  1
  2 Lee, Adrian                  Texas Heat                        26.78q  1
  3 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C                  27.36q  2
  4 Hayes, Kendall               Dallas Flyers                     27.57q  2
  5 Jones, Dravious              Speed By Choice        25.68      28.00q  1
  6 Collins, MarCordric          East Texas Comet                  29.08q  1
  7 January, Brandon             Texas Express TC       26.10      29.30q  1
  8 Dennison, Logan              North Texas Jagu       27.90      30.53q  2
  9 Davis, Reginald              Grand Prairie                     30.61   3
 10 Ware, Alonzo                 So Swift Track C                  30.92   2
 11 Johnson, Don                 Unattached                        31.49   2
 12 Gardner, Daymond             Just In Time Tra                  31.63   3
 13 Brown, David                 Fury Track Club        24.08      32.32   3
 14 Burke, Bryan                 Illusions Track                   33.42   1
 15 Boyd, Phillip                Hallmark Track C                  34.40   3
 16 Whaley, Denzel               Speed By Choice        24.67      35.94   2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Dravious              Speed By Choice        28.00      26.55
  2 Peden, Jamal                 North Texas Jagu       26.74      26.94
  3 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C       27.36      27.24
  4 Hayes, Kendall               Dallas Flyers          27.57      27.99
  5 Lee, Adrian                  Texas Heat             26.78      28.44
  6 Dennison, Logan              North Texas Jagu       30.53      28.50
  7 January, Brandon             Texas Express TC       29.30      28.91

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            42.50      42.50Q  2
  2 dallas blaze  'A'                                   44.30      44.30Q  1
  3 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                           45.80      45.80Q  1
  4 License To Speed  'A'                                          45.90Q  2
  5 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                               48.00q  1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                   44.30      44.22
  2 License To Speed  'A'                               45.90      45.84
  3 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                           45.80      45.87
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            42.50      46.43
  5 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                    48.00      49.92
  6 Grand Prairie  'A'                                             53.82

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 License To Speed  'A'                                        3:20.00q
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:15.00    3:20.00q
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                                     3:20.00q
  1 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                             3:20.00q
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                 3:31.63    3:20.00q
  1 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                         3:48.76    3:20.00q

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 dallas blaze  'A'                                 3:20.00    3:38.54
  2 License To Speed  'A'                             3:20.00    3:45.13
  3 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                         3:20.00    3:48.06
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:20.00    3:51.85
  5 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                  3:20.00    4:03.23
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          3:20.00    4:14.58

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                         9:56.00    9:23.84
  2 Just In Time Track club  'A'                                 9:31.45
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          9:08.13   10:22.86

High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Garrett            Just In Time Tra                5-06.00      1.67m
  2 Jones, Quincy                jamerican flyers       2.50m    5-03.00      1.60m
  3 Gardner, Daymond             Just In Time Tra       1.52m    5-00.00      1.52m
 -- Sheppard, Ay'Kerrion         Unattached                           NH          

Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott                Dfw Elite              3.04m      3.10m   10-02.00
  2 Brown, Jacob                 Tejas Vaulters T       3.04m     J3.10m   10-02.00
  3 Leamon, Casey                Dfw Elite              3.04m     J3.10m   10-02.00
  4 Hunt, Taylor                 Tejas Vaulters T       2.89m      2.95m    9-08.00
  5 Winston, Eric                Dfw Elite              2.43m      2.80m    9-02.25
  6 Zorn, Tyler                  Unattached                       J2.80m    9-02.25
  7 Boss, Justin                 Unattached                       J2.80m    9-02.25
  8 Beck, Joseph                 Unattached             2.28m      2.50m    8-02.50
 -- Loftis, Christian            Unattached                           NH          

Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dravious              Speed By Choice        5.33m      5.61m   18-05.00
  2 Collins, MarCordric          East Texas Comet                  5.28m   17-04.00
  3 Robinson, Garrett            Just In Time Tra                  5.25m   17-02.75
  4 Jefferson, Tris              East Texas Comet                  5.21m   17-01.25
  5 Webb, Matthew                Desoto Roadrunne       4.82m      5.01m   16-05.25
  6 Ransom, Anthony              Wildcats Athleti       1.00m      4.99m   16-04.50
  7 Peoples, Demetric            Hallmark Track C                  4.83m   15-10.25
  8 Saddler, Torrin              Hallmark Track C                  4.79m   15-08.75
  9 Lewis, Jeremy                Illusions Track                   4.67m   15-04.00
 10 Caldwell, Trey               Plano Sports Aut                  4.51m   14-09.75
 10 Sheppard, Ay'Kerrion         Unattached                        4.51m   14-09.75
 12 Brown, David                 Fury Track Club        8.04m      4.26m   13-11.75
 13 Watkins, John                East Texas Comet                  4.19m   13-09.00
 14 Ware, Alonzo                 So Swift Track C                  4.18m   13-08.75
 15 Parrish, Eddie               Dallas TC                         3.98m   13-00.75
 16 Baker, Aurel                 Wildcats Athleti       1.00m      3.23m   10-07.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dravious              Speed By Choice                  11.60m   38-00.75
  2 Peden, Jamal                 North Texas Jagu                 11.58m   38-00.00
  3 Ross, Nigel                  East Texas Comet                  9.21m   30-02.75

Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Loggins, Patrick             Wildcats Athleti                 12.66m   41-06.50
  2 Cochran, Joshua              East Texas Comet       9.00m     12.65m   41-06.00
  3 Smithers, Samuel             Tioga Track Club                 12.58m   41-03.25
  4 Warrior, Kelly Ray           So Swift Track C                 12.08m   39-07.75
  5 Sharp, Brett                 East Texas Comet                 11.93m   39-01.75
  6 Roos, Jordan                 Tioga Track Club                 10.61m   34-09.75
  7 Lewis, Darius                Start 2 Finish                    9.21m   30-02.75
  8 Johnson, Jaron               Wildcats Athleti       1.00m      8.12m   26-07.75
  9 Marvel, Marcus               A. W. Brown                       6.59m   21-07.50

Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Brett                 East Texas Comet                 44.54m     146-01
  2 Smithers, Samuel             Tioga Track Club                 31.14m     102-02
  3 Craft, Ethan                 Junior Speedste                  28.16m      92-05
  4 Roos, Jordan                 Tioga Track Club                 27.94m      91-08
  5 Lewis, Darius                Start 2 Finish                   26.24m      86-01
  6 Marvel, Marcus               A. W. Brown                      16.08m      52-09

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Brett                 East Texas Comet                 45.44m     149-01
  2 Roos, Jordan                 Tioga Track Club                 38.52m     126-04
  3 Smithers, Samuel             Tioga Track Club                 28.35m      93-00
  4 Warrior, Kelly Ray           So Swift Track C                 27.66m      90-09
  5 Johnson, Jaron               Wildcats Athleti                 23.17m      76-00
  6 Fahmi, Hakim                 Start 2 Finish                   22.18m      72-09

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac       10.40      10.91q  6
  2 Rhodes, Trevante             LE Lightning Tra                  10.99q  7
  3 Hobson, Kevin                Hallmark Track C       10.50      11.10q  1
  4 Sellers, D' Jerrien          Dallas Greyhound       10.80      11.21q  8
  5 Harris, Joshua               Vom Track Team         10.80      11.26q  4
  6 Jackson, Michael             Garland GT One                    11.33q  1
  7 Hunt, Vernon                 Texas Stars Trac       10.50      11.34q  7
  8 Evans, Daniel                Lancaster Lightn       10.90      11.37q  9
  9 Williams, Steven             Texas Stars Trac       10.90      11.43   3
 10 Walker, Everett              Hallmark Track C       10.90      11.44   6
 11 Baines, JaMarcia             Mesquite Friends       11.00      11.46   3
 12 Williams, Alex               Garland GT One                    11.50   5
 13 Dean, Dontre                 Lancaster Lightn       11.00      11.53   8
 14 Francis, Renaldo             Rockwall Mustang       11.40      11.58   7
 15 Wingfield, Aaron             Wildcats Athleti       10.00      11.59   2
 16 Bookman, Kristopher          Texas Stars Trac       10.90      11.62   7
 17 Vanzandt, Gabriel            East Texas Comet       11.60      11.65   7
 18 Simpson, Androppolis         Texas Stars Trac       11.20      11.67   5
 19 Sneed, Raphael               Hallmark Track C       10.60      11.68   5
 20 White Jr, Adrian             Lancaster Lightn       11.32      11.76   3
 21 Bailey, Darrick              Dallas Mustang         10.80      11.84   4
 22 Stanley-Ikhilioju, Dere      Unattached             11.50      11.88   4
 23 Robinson, Reginald           North Texas Jagu       11.40      11.92   9
 24 Hunter, Deidrick             North Texas Jagu       11.40      11.93   6
 25 Geary, Jordan                jamerican flyers       11.50      11.94   8
 26 Riley, Anthony               jamerican flyers       11.50      11.94   5
 27 Scott, Rickye                Lancaster Lightn       11.32      11.95   3
 28 Jones, Pat                   Texas Heat                        11.99   6
 29 Williams, Kennedy            Illusions Track        11.30      12.00   2
 30 Faggett, Quentin             Stealth Track Cl                  12.01   3
 31 Mayberry, Darius             License To Speed       12.21      12.03   4
 32 Green, Jimmie                Dallas Gold TC         11.65      12.04   9
 33 Busby, Jeffrey               License To Speed       12.26      12.09   8
 34 King, Jimmy                  jamerican flyers       12.00      12.11   2
 35 Witt, Colin                  Plano Sports Aut       11.80      12.11   2
 36 Jones, Jacobi                Texas Stars Trac       10.80      12.12   5
 37 Webb, Courtney               Lancaster Lightn       11.23      12.13   6
 38 Stewart, Chris               Dallas Gold TC         11.33      12.13   2
 39 Roberson, Warren             North Texas Jagu       11.60      12.15   6
 40 Johnson, Dadrian             East Texas Comet       11.60      12.29   5
 41 Boleware, Brandon            Lancaster Lightn       11.23      12.42   7
 42 Rogers, Toney                Dallas Gold TC         11.98      12.44   3
 43 Crayton, Tristian            East Texas Comet       12.00      12.49   7
 44 Harper, Christopher          Illusions Track        11.90      12.50   3
 45 Conner, Adrean               Dallas Gold TC         11.56      12.51   8
 46 Jones, Ryan                  Plano Sports Aut       11.00      12.55   6
 47 Lee, Greg                    Hallmark Track C       11.10      12.66   8
 48 Talley, Kirk                 East Texas Comet       12.00      13.11   9
 49 Ortiz, Amaris                East Texas Comet       12.00      13.17   6
 50 Choice, Dominique            Athlete Track Cl       14.00      14.61   8

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac       10.91      10.76
  2 Rhodes, Trevante             LE Lightning Tra       10.99      10.89
  3 Hobson, Kevin                Hallmark Track C       11.10      11.12
  4 Sellers, D' Jerrien          Dallas Greyhound       11.21      11.18
  5 Evans, Daniel                Lancaster Lightn       11.37      11.26
  6 Jackson, Michael             Garland GT One         11.33      11.28
  7 Harris, Joshua               Vom Track Team         11.26      11.29

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac       21.10      21.71q  1
  2 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme            21.60      22.03q 11
  3 Rhodes, Trevante             LE Lightning Tra                  22.06q  3
  4 Henderson, Christopher       Dallas Greyhound       21.50      22.21q 12
  5 Sellers, D' Jerrien          Dallas Greyhound       22.00      22.34q  3
  6 Crowder, Torin               North Texas Jagu       22.30      22.88q  2
  7 Shearin, Ricky               Wildcats Athleti       10.00      22.89q  8
  8 Bennett, Xavier              Fury Track Club        23.06      22.93q  8
  9 Harris, Joshua               Vom Track Team         22.80      23.10  12
 10 Caro, Eric                   Lancaster Lightn       22.50      23.11   5
 11 Hurst, Demontre              Texas Stars Trac       22.50      23.12   7
 12 Baines, JaMarcia             Mesquite Friends       23.00      23.14   1
 13 Williams, Taylor             Fury Track Club        23.63      23.21   3
 14 Jones, Jacobi                Texas Stars Trac       21.90      23.30  11
 15 Johnson, Kendrick            The Robots of Ce                  23.48   5
 16 Green, Jimmie                Dallas Gold TC         23.44      23.48  11
 17 Miller, Jestin               Dallas Flying Ac       22.80      23.49   4
 18 Wingfield, Aaron             Wildcats Athleti       10.00      23.57   7
 19 Wells, Jameson               Unattached                        23.58  10
 20 Parker, Lance                Hallmark Track C       22.10      23.65   5
 21 Simpson, Androppolis         Texas Stars Trac       22.10      23.69   9
 22 McNeely, Kendray             Wildcats Athleti       10.00      23.77   2
 23 Geary, Jordan                jamerican flyers       24.00      23.78   8
 24 Hunter, Deidrick             North Texas Jagu       23.20      23.93   1
 25 Soders, Venton               Hallmark Track C                  23.94   8
 26 Stanley-Ikhiloju, Dere       LE Lightning Tra                  23.95   6
 27 Love, Dimirus                Junior Speedste        22.50      23.99   9
 28 Vanzandt, Gabriel            East Texas Comet       21.00      24.01   3
 29 Battie, Tony                 Dallas Mustang         22.30      24.02   7
 30 Busby, Jeffrey               License To Speed       25.60      24.07  12
 31 Roberson, Warren             North Texas Jagu       23.80      24.10   6
 32 Robinson, Reginald           North Texas Jagu       23.10      24.18   3
 33 Riley, Anthony               jamerican flyers       26.00      24.23   4
 34 King, Jimmy                  jamerican flyers       25.00      24.25   1
 35 Marshall, Steffan            Speed By Choice        23.78      24.31   5
 36 Witt, Colin                  Plano Sports Aut       24.00      24.32   7
 37 Jones, Pat                   Texas Heat                        24.47  12
 38 Johnson, Dadrian             East Texas Comet       23.25      24.48  10
 39 Williams, Kennedy            Illusions Track        23.00      24.52   5
 40 Stewart, Chris               Dallas Gold TC         23.56      24.59   1
 41 Rogers, Toney                Dallas Gold TC         24.32      24.59   2
 42 Fountain, Michael            Stealth Track Cl       22.50      24.62   3
 43 Faggett, Quentin             Stealth Track Cl                  24.66   9
 44 Harper, Christopher          Illusions Track        23.10      24.73   6
 45 Webb, Courtney               Lancaster Lightn       23.45      24.78   4
 46 Mayberry, Darius             License To Speed       25.00      24.87   3
 47 Jones, Ryan                  Plano Sports Aut       23.10      24.95   5
 48 Dabbs Jr., Kevin             License To Speed       25.70      24.98  11
 49 Bedford, Justin              Fury Track Club        22.00      25.03  12
 50 Gooden Jr, Anthony           Stealth Track Cl       23.00      25.08  10
 51 Shaw, Jeremy                 Fury Track Club        22.00      25.26  10
 52 Crayton, Tristian            East Texas Comet       24.50      25.50   8
 53 Lee, Greg                    Hallmark Track C       23.10      25.72   9
 54 Talley, Kirk                 East Texas Comet       26.00      26.54   4
 55 richardson, julius           Dallas Rollers T       25.00      26.76   9
 56 Derosier, Tajh               Track Dallas           25.00      27.80  10
 57 Choice, Dominique            Athlete Track Cl       30.00      29.86  11

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac       21.71      22.07
  2 Rhodes, Trevante             LE Lightning Tra       22.06      22.29
  3 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme            22.03      22.32
  4 Henderson, Christopher       Dallas Greyhound       22.21      22.61
  5 Sellers, D' Jerrien          Dallas Greyhound       22.34      22.73
  6 Shearin, Ricky               Wildcats Athleti       22.89      23.35
  7 Bennett, Xavier              Fury Track Club        22.93      23.35
  8 Crowder, Torin               North Texas Jagu       22.88      23.68

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme            47.90      48.34q  2
  2 Henderson, Christopher       Dallas Greyhound       48.18      48.53q  6
  3 Akarolo, Scott               Hallmark Track C       48.50      48.76q  4
  4 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac       48.80      49.88q  8
  5 Hurst, Demontre              Texas Stars Trac       50.30      50.42q  3
  6 Shearin, Ricky               Wildcats Athleti       10.00      50.76q  7
  7 Hutchinson, Tom              East Texas Comet       52.50      50.82q  7
  8 Hughey, Garret               Unattached             51.60      50.87q  4
  9 Ortiz, Michael               Wildcats Athleti       10.00      51.24   1
 10 Parham, Austin               Mercury Track Cl       51.25      51.29   4
 11 Davis, Emmanuel              Heavenly Track C       51.70      51.40   6
 12 Miller, Jestin               Dallas Flying Ac       50.00      51.59   1
 13 Crowder, Torin               North Texas Jagu       49.80      51.88   3
 14 Johnson, Kendrick            The Robots of Ce                  52.36   2
 15 Thomas, Hanford              North Texas Jagu       50.80      52.42   2
 16 Rolls, Chistian              Junior Speedste        52.13      52.77   3
 17 Geary, Jordan                jamerican flyers       55.00      52.89   8
 18 Whittaker, Joseph            Track Dallas           55.00      52.95   4
 19 Banks, Akeem                 Junior Speedste        52.12      53.50   2
 20 Faulstich, John              Unattached                        53.68   4
 21 Brooks, Eric                 Just In Time Tra       59.00      54.02   2
 22 Oladeji, Philip              Texas Stars Trac       49.50      54.18   2
 23 Green, Jimmie                Dallas Gold TC         53.22      54.20   2
 24 Busby, Jeffrey               License To Speed       57.30      54.22   7
 25 Lamb, Reginald               Dallas Rollers T       53.00      54.31   7
 26 Diaz, Cole                   Wylie Flyers Tra       51.30      54.34   8
 27 McDonald, Roderick           Lancaster Lightn       52.23      54.58   1
 28 Riley, Anthony               jamerican flyers       57.00      54.59   1
 29 Greagor, Michael             Texas Heat                        54.87   6
 30 Dabbs Jr., Kevin             License To Speed       56.00      54.92   3
 31 Love, Jared                  Dallas Rollers T       51.00      55.34   6
 32 Hobson, Mitch                Hallmark Track C       49.50      55.35   5
 33 William, David               Stealth Track Cl       53.00      55.50   3
 34 Cummiskey, Brian             Texas Express TC       53.00      55.61   1
 35 Rainey, Cedric               Dallas Greyhound       49.00      55.71   8
 36 Rachal, Taylor               Junior Speedste        50.12      56.15   7
 37 Jones, Ryan                  Plano Sports Aut       54.30      56.30   6
 38 Vine Lewis, Kristopher       Elite of Mesquit       57.50      56.94   7
 39 Echebelm, Chimezie           Junior Speedste        50.20      57.37   1
 40 Tate, Derell                 East Texas Comet       59.00      59.68   5
 41 Derosier, Tajh               Track Dallas                    1:03.03   5
 42 Bagby, Bryce                 East Texas Comet       58.00    1:03.65   1
 43 Choice, Dominique            Athlete Track Cl     1:10.00    1:05.00   8
 44 Boleware, Brandon            Lancaster Lightn       55.23    1:06.09   6

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Christopher       Dallas Greyhound       48.53      48.50
  2 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme            48.34      48.53
  3 Akarolo, Scott               Hallmark Track C       48.76      49.15
  4 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac       49.88      49.86
  5 Caro, Eric                   Lancaster Lightn                  50.50
  6 Hurst, Demontre              Texas Stars Trac       50.42      50.78
  7 Hughey, Garret               Unattached             50.87      51.05
  8 Shearin, Ricky               Wildcats Athleti       50.76      51.12

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac     1:56.00    1:59.04
  2 Burkley, Jodale              Texas Stars Trac     1:59.90    2:01.28
  3 Robinson, Patrick            Just In Time Tra     2:05.00    2:01.56
  4 Davis, Emmanuel              Heavenly Track C     2:03.00    2:01.61
  5 Sellers, Jordan              Vom Track Team                  2:03.90
  6 Ortiz, Michael               Wildcats Athleti       10.00    2:05.48
  7 Faulstich, John              Unattached                      2:07.74
  8 Taylor, Andrew               Texas Stars Trac     2:06.00    2:08.93
  9 Cummiskey, Brian             Texas Express TC     2:04.00    2:09.89
 10 Brooks, Eric                 Just In Time Tra     2:12.00    2:10.47
 11 Warren, Sirron               Texas Stars Trac     2:03.50    2:12.36
 12 Montou, Eric                 Team Xtreme          2:08.00    2:16.60
 13 Gohn, Johnathan              Plano Sports Aut     2:10.00    2:17.34
 14 Adams, Eian                  Fury Track Club      2:06.78    2:19.73
 15 Echebelm, Chimezie           Junior Speedste      2:14.00    2:20.91
 16 Huggins, Matthew             Heavenly Track C     2:09.70    2:21.20
 17 Hughey, Conner               Unattached           2:20.00    2:22.88
 -- Tate, Derell                 East Texas Comet     1:59.00        DNF

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sellers, Jordan              Vom Track Team       4:32.00    4:31.38
  2 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends     1:00.00    4:31.63
  3 Warren, Sirron               Texas Stars Trac     4:19.00    4:35.29
  4 Robinson, Patrick            Just In Time Tra     4:30.00    4:40.27
  5 Billett, Nicholas            Mercury Track Cl     4:40.00    4:40.47
  6 Cobbin, Antwone              Junior Speedste      3:43.40    4:40.55
  7 Hammond, Jack                Mesquite Friends     1:00.00    4:42.93
  8 Gohn, Johnathan              Plano Sports Aut     5:20.00    4:54.30
  9 Gonzalez, Luis               Hallmark Track C                5:20.85
 10 Lara, Joshua                 Infinity Track C     4:50.00    5:27.01

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends     4:00.00   10:04.45
  2 Williams, Terry              Unattached          10:00.00   10:05.33
  3 Hammond, Jack                Mesquite Friends     4:00.00   10:21.61
  4 Hime, Brock                  Unattached                     10:34.80
  5 Cobbin, Antwone              Junior Speedste     10:36.10   10:40.67
  6 Allen, Benjamin              Dallas Gold TC      10:20.21   10:42.77
  7 Smith, Ryan                  North Texas Jagu    10:46.00   11:24.93
  8 Smith, Donnie                Dallas TC           11:15.72   11:48.35
  9 Lara, Joshua                 Infinity Track C    10:00.00   12:16.36

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grisby, Joseph               Lancaster Lightn       15.01      15.39q  2
  2 Marshall, Steffan            Speed By Choice                   15.57q  2
  3 Stephens, III, Harry         Mesquite Friends       17.00      15.88q  2
  4 William, David               Stealth Track Cl                  16.05q  1
  5 Dawson, Skye                 Mesquite Friends       17.00      16.07q  1
  6 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas           15.80      16.10q  2
  7 Roberts, Josh                Lancaster Lightn       15.23      16.11q  2
  8 Walker, Nathan               Track Dallas           16.00      16.46q  2
  9 Cole, Christopher            Dallas Flyers                     16.95   2
 10 Jones, Sydney                Track Dallas           17.00      17.52   1
 11 Bowen, Terrance              Elite of Mesquit       15.50      17.55   1
 12 Walker, Demorick             Hallmark Track C                  19.25   1
 13 Kennedy, Dylan               East Texas Comet       19.50      21.18   2

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grisby, Joseph               Lancaster Lightn       15.39      15.29
  2 Marshall, Steffan            Speed By Choice        15.57      15.51
  3 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas           16.10      15.64
  4 Roberts, Josh                Lancaster Lightn       16.11      15.67
  5 Stephens, III, Harry         Mesquite Friends       15.88      15.74
  6 William, David               Stealth Track Cl       16.05      15.81
  7 Walker, Nathan               Track Dallas           16.46      16.50
 -- Dawson, Skye                 Mesquite Friends       16.07        DNF

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedste        56.53      56.53q  1
  2 Bedford, Justin              Fury Track Club        58.26      58.26q  2
  3 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas           58.50      58.50q  2
  4 Marshall, Steffan            Speed By Choice        58.70      58.70q  1
  5 Brown, James                 Plano Sports Aut                  59.02q  1
  6 Walker, Nathan               Track Dallas         1:03.00      59.05q  2
  7 Cole, Christopher            Dallas Flyers                     59.06q  2
  8 Roberts, Josh                Lancaster Lightn     1:01.06      59.07q  2
  9 Grisby, Joseph               Lancaster Lightn       59.23      59.23   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedste        56.53    1:00.69
  2 Grisby, Joseph               Lancaster Lightn       59.23    1:01.29
  3 Walker, Nathan               Track Dallas           59.05    1:01.35
  4 Roberts, Josh                Lancaster Lightn       59.07    1:02.69
  5 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas           58.50    1:03.43
  6 Marshall, Steffan            Speed By Choice        58.70    1:04.34
  7 Brown, James                 Plano Sports Aut       59.02    1:07.65
  8 Cole, Christopher            Dallas Flyers          59.06    1:08.96

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            40.90      42.51Q  2
  2 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   42.50      42.55Q  1
  3 Fury Track Club  'A'                                43.30      45.48Q  3
  4 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                              42.00      42.59Q  2
  5 Garland GT One  'A'                                 44.00      43.61Q  1
  6 Dallas Mustang  'A'                                 41.49      45.50Q  3
  7 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 43.50      43.00q  2
  8 Dallas Rollers Track Club  'A'                      44.30      44.66q  1
  9 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'B'                 44.50      45.33   2
 10 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                    45.50      45.63   3
 11 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      45.63   1
 12 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                           43.04      45.64   2
 13 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                         46.22      45.84   1
 14 Junior Speedster Track Club  'B'                    46.12      47.06   2
 -- Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            41.20         DQ   3  Baton pass prior to

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   42.55      42.11
  2 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                              42.59      42.57
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            42.51      42.81
  4 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'                 43.00      43.44
  5 Garland GT One  'A'                                 43.61      43.63
 -- Dallas Rollers Track Club  'A'                      44.66        DNF
 -- Dallas Mustang  'A'                                 45.50         DQ   Exchange Zone Violat
 -- Fury Track Club  'A'                                45.48         DQ   Exchange Zone Violat

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                            3:20.00    3:21.00q  1
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:15.00    3:21.34q  1
  3 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:20.00    3:23.11q  2
  4 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                1:00.00    3:27.96q  2
  5 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                         3:26.79    3:29.35q  1
  6 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                  3:39.50    3:33.32q  1
  7 Fury Track Club  'A'                              4:03.16    3:33.85q  1
  8 Stealth Track Club  'A'                           3:40.00    3:36.47q  2
  9 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                          3:20.50    3:42.89   2
 10 Junior Speedster Track Club  'B'                  3:42.23    3:45.63   2
 11 Lancaster Lightning Track Club  'A'               3:28.06    3:46.55   2

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:21.34    3:19.37
  2 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                            3:21.00    3:19.85
  3 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:23.11    3:20.30
  4 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                         3:29.35    3:26.98
  5 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                3:27.96    3:31.75
  6 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                  3:33.32    3:36.11
  7 Fury Track Club  'A'                              3:33.85    3:42.19

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 7:58.00    8:36.99
  2 North Texas Jaguar's  'A'                         8:54.00    8:38.43

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas           1.67m    6-00.00      1.82m
  1 Tryels, Demetrius            Unattached                      6-00.00      1.82m
  1 Davis, Emmanuel              Heavenly Track C       1.87m    6-00.00      1.82m
  4 Walker, Nathan               Track Dallas           1.82m    5-10.00      1.77m
  5 Williams, Taylor             Fury Track Club        2.00m    5-06.00      1.67m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Timm, Travis                 Unattached                        4.15m   13-07.25
  2 Gunderson, Grant             Unattached                        3.85m   12-07.50
  3 Spiva, Boston                Dfw Elite              3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50
  4 Turner, Joshua               Unattached                        3.40m   11-01.75
  4 Hughes, Ryan                 Unattached                        3.40m   11-01.75
  6 Haemker, Craig               Texas Pole Vault                  3.10m   10-02.00
  6 Marsh, Montana               Unattached                        3.10m   10-02.00
  8 Wade, Chase                  Dfw Elite              2.74m     J3.10m   10-02.00
 -- Rodriguez, Jeff              Texas Pole Vault                     NH          

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Hobson, Mitch                Hallmark Track C       6.75m      6.86m   22-06.25
  2 Bennett, Xavier              Fury Track Club        6.73m      6.53m   21-05.25
  3 Hayes, Quentin               Dallaszoom             7.30m      6.08m   19-11.50
  4 Roseman, Kenith              Vom Track Team         5.74m      6.05m   19-10.25
  5 Whaley, Monroe               Speed By Choice        5.43m      6.04m   19-09.75
  6 Davis, Emmanuel              Heavenly Track C       6.35m      6.03m   19-09.50
  7 Harper, Christopher          Illusions Track        5.84m      5.98m   19-07.50
  8 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas           5.48m      5.88m   19-03.50
  9 Fountain, Michael            Stealth Track Cl       7.00m      5.86m   19-02.75
 10 Banks, Akeem                 Junior Speedste        6.00m      5.57m   18-03.25
 11 King, Jimmy                  jamerican flyers      12.00m      5.15m   16-10.75
 12 Rolls, Chistian              Junior Speedste        6.00m      4.96m   16-03.25
 13 Vanzandt, Gabriel            East Texas Comet      12.00m      4.76m   15-07.50
 14 Bagby, Bryce                 East Texas Comet      12.00m      4.38m   14-04.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Roseman, Kenith              Vom Track Team        12.95m     12.53m   41-01.50
  2 Walker, Nathan               Track Dallas          11.88m     12.17m   39-11.25
  3 Stanley-Ikhiloju, Dere       LE Lightning Tra                 11.57m   37-11.50
  4 Johnson, Dadrian             East Texas Comet       8.00m     11.46m   37-07.25
  5 Robinson, Patrick            Just In Time Tra       5.68m     11.26m   36-11.50

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Carter Jr., Michael          Texas Throwbacks      15.24m     15.46m   50-08.75
  2 Washington, Tyler            Desoto Roadrunne      13.98m     14.42m   47-03.75
  3 Redmon, Morgan               East Texas Comet       8.00m     13.66m   44-09.75
  4 Sanders, Preston             Texas Throwbacks       9.14m     13.44m   44-01.25
  5 Haynes, Brandon              Texas Throwbacks      13.10m     12.85m   42-02.00
  6 Bann, Scott                  East Texas Comet       8.00m     12.82m   42-00.75
  7 Okafor, Christopher          Mesquite Friends      10.00m     12.31m   40-04.75
  8 Pack, Chris                  East Texas Comet      10.00m     11.39m   37-04.50
  9 Dotsy, Darrryl               Texas Throwbacks       7.67m     11.32m   37-01.75
 10 Ayers, Colin                 Wylie Flyers Tra      12.00m     10.30m   33-09.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Carter Jr., Michael          Texas Throwbacks      42.67m     49.36m     161-11
  2 Haynes, Brandon              Texas Throwbacks      39.62m     47.48m     155-09
  3 Grisby, Joseph               Lancaster Lightn      46.22m     46.42m     152-03
  4 Washington, Tyler            Desoto Roadrunne      42.12m     45.20m     148-03
  5 Pack, Chris                  East Texas Comet      12.00m     42.36m     139-00
  6 Sanders, Preston             Texas Throwbacks      33.52m     41.44m     135-11
  7 Okafor, Christopher          Mesquite Friends      10.00m     37.14m     121-10
  8 Dotsy, Darrryl               Texas Throwbacks      21.59m     30.14m      98-11
  9 Bann, Scott                  East Texas Comet      12.00m     26.36m      86-06
 10 Ayers, Colin                 Wylie Flyers Tra      60.00m     21.24m      69-08

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Soefje, Nicholas             Unattached                       38.82m     127-04
  2 Walker, Demorick             Hallmark Track C      75.00m     25.26m      82-10
  3 Kennedy, Dylan               East Texas Comet      12.00m     24.27m      79-07
  4 Yarmey, Erik                 North Texas Jagu                 22.81m      74-10

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarther, Reginald          Vom Track Team         10.20      10.84q  5
  2 Redrick, Philip              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      10.85q  1
  3 Frank, Rocket                Dallas Mustang         10.50      10.91q  7
  4 Harris, Darrell              Vom Track Team         10.39      10.91q  4
  5 Bryant, Jarvous              Texas Heat                        10.91q  5
  6 Gray, Cordero                Wildcats Athleti       10.00      10.96q  6
  7 Aje, Kevin                   Garland GT One         10.80      10.96q  8
  8 Jones, Aaron                 Hawks Track Club       10.48      10.97q  5
  9 Gray, Jarryd                 jamerican flyers       10.80      11.01   4
 10 Wright, Kenny                Unattached                        11.01   1
 11 Samples, Brandon             Dallas Flyers                     11.10   8
 12 Davis, Michael               Wildcats Athleti       10.00      11.11   2
 13 Houston, Roderick            Texas Heat                        11.12   4
 14 Lang, DeAnte                 Wildcats Athleti       10.00      11.13   3
 15 Vick, Jeff                   Elite of Mesquit       11.10      11.16   1
 16 Pigrum, Corey                Hallmark Track C       10.70      11.22   3
 17 Matson, Christopher Jr.      jamerican flyers       10.80      11.31   5
 18 Reece, Darius                East Texas Comet       11.00      11.32   6
 19 Mitchell, Michael            Vom Track Team         10.50      11.35   8
 20 Hodge, Keith                 Dallas Mustang         10.88      11.36   8
 21 Tanner, Phillip              Texas Heat                        11.36   8
 22 Johnson, Dominique           Unattached                        11.36   5
 23 Adeboyejo, Tobi              The Robots of Ce                  11.38   7
 24 Alexander, Gabriel           jamerican flyers       10.80      11.47   1
 25 Black, Dabriel               Mesquite Friends       11.00      11.48   2
 26 Hammonds, Bernard            Team Xtreme            11.00      11.50   1
 27 Collins, Terell              Mesquite Friends       11.00      11.53   5
 28 Carradine, Malcolm           Texas Express TC       10.99      11.55   6
 29 Taylor, Patrick              East Texas Comet       11.30      11.62   3
 30 Canady, Quinton              Track Dallas           10.70      11.65   6
 31 Walker, Davetrian            Hallmark Track C       10.90      11.68   1
 32 Pruitt, Ben                  Texas Express TC       10.90      11.73   7
 33 Stewart, John                Dallas Gold TC         11.44      11.76   7
 34 Williams, Robert             Lancaster Lightn       11.03      11.78   4
 35 Hicks, DeAndre               Team Xtreme            11.30      11.80   6
 36 Allen, Jay                   License To Speed       12.13      11.89   1
 37 Johnson, Lakeith             East Texas Comet       11.30      11.89   2
 38 Williams, James              East Texas Comet       11.25      11.91   2
 39 Derosier, Andre              Track Dallas           10.80      11.96   4
 40 Gibson, Brandon              Unattached                        11.97   4
 41 Moore, Aaron                 Stealth Track Cl       11.20      12.23   7
 42 Clements, Clifford           Lancaster Lightn                  12.71   2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aje, Kevin                   Garland GT One         10.96      10.71
  2 Harris, Darrell              Vom Track Team         10.91      10.76
  3 Redrick, Philip              Wildcats Athleti       10.85      10.76
  4 Bryant, Jarvous              Texas Heat             10.91      10.80
  5 Gray, Cordero                Wildcats Athleti       10.96      10.83
  6 McCarther, Reginald          Vom Track Team         10.84      10.86
  7 Frank, Rocket                Dallas Mustang         10.91      10.88
  8 Jones, Aaron                 Hawks Track Club       10.97      11.00

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Marcus                 Hallmark Track C       21.19      21.65q  4
  2 Davis, Michael               Wildcats Athleti       10.00      22.00q 11
  3 Gray, Cordero                Wildcats Athleti       10.00      22.08q  3
  4 Gray, Jarryd                 jamerican flyers       21.50      22.08q 10
  5 Blaylock, Romie              The Robots of Ce                  22.09q 10
  6 Fields Jr, Joe               Desoto Roadrunne       22.42      22.12q  3
  7 Redrick, Philip              Wildcats Athleti       10.00      22.13q  2
  8 Samples, Brandon             Dallas Flyers                     22.14q  6
  9 Jones, Aaron                 Hawks Track Club       21.89      22.21   3
 10 Harris, Darrell              Vom Track Team         21.48      22.31   4
 11 Stoneham, Oather             Vom Track Team         21.73      22.44   1
 12 Washington, Douglas          Desoto Roadrunne       22.79      22.44   8
 13 McCarther, Reginald          Vom Track Team         22.00      22.49   9
 14 Wesley, Jeremy               Hallmark Track C       22.50      22.50   1
 15 Roberson, Jerbrandon         Dallas Mustang         21.80      22.63   7
 16 Reece, Darius                East Texas Comet       22.50      22.67   5
 17 Smith, Brentson              Lancaster Lightn       22.23      22.73   9
 18 Ilesanmi, Richard            Mesquite Friends       23.00      22.87   3
 19 Wright, Kenny                Unattached                        22.90   5
 20 Lang, DeAnte                 Wildcats Athleti       10.00      22.93   6
 21 Mitchell, Michael            Vom Track Team         23.19      23.03   8
 22 Black, Dabriel               Mesquite Friends       23.00      23.10   6
 23 Carradine, Malcolm           Texas Express TC       22.34      23.14   6
 24 Vick, Jeff                   Elite of Mesquit       22.50      23.25   4
 25 Matson, Christopher Jr.      jamerican flyers       23.00      23.29   7
 26 Pigrum, Corey                Hallmark Track C       22.00      23.30  11
 27 Graham, Lorenzo              Junior Speedste        22.00      23.39   2
 28 Adeboyejo, Tobi              The Robots of Ce                  23.45   4
 29 Hodge, Keith                 Dallas Mustang                    23.46  10
 30 Ortiz, Marcus                Wildcats Athleti       10.00      23.58   9
 31 Pruitt, Ben                  Texas Express TC       23.00      23.61   5
 32 Hall, Tyler                  The Robots of Ce                  23.61   4
 33 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet       22.50      23.65  10
 34 Brownlow, Mason              North Texas Jagu       22.86      23.68   2
 35 Adamick, Brandon             Just In Time Tra       22.00      23.70   8
 36 Collins, Terell              Mesquite Friends       23.00      23.71  10
 37 Stewart, Tyron               Desoto Roadrunne                  23.73   9
 38 Wright, Brandon              East Texas Comet       23.00      23.83   3
 39 Hicks, DeAndre               Team Xtreme            23.60      23.85   9
 40 Williams, Robert             Lancaster Lightn       22.45      23.92   7
 41 Alexander, Gabriel           jamerican flyers       24.00      23.94   3
 42 Jones, Jarvis                Speed By Choice        22.78      23.98   2
 43 Pinnick, Lance               jamerican flyers       22.50      24.01   1
 44 Allen, Jay                   License To Speed       24.90      24.07   7
 45 Hollands, Christopher        Start 2 Finish         20.10      24.09   5
 46 Reaux, Anthony               Mesquite Friends       27.00      24.37   1
 47 Gray, Austin                 East Texas Comet       23.00      24.49  10
 48 Gibson, Brandon              Unattached             23.00      24.80   7
 49 Johnson, Lakeith             East Texas Comet       20.50      25.38   1
 50 Thomas, William              Stealth Track Cl       22.50      25.68  10
 51 Stewart, John                Dallas Gold TC         22.96      25.89   6
 -- Posteal, Lavonte             Dallas Mustang         21.90        DNF   6

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Marcus                 Hallmark Track C       21.65      21.72
  2 Davis, Michael               Wildcats Athleti       22.00      22.03
  3 Gray, Jarryd                 jamerican flyers       22.08      22.31
  4 Blaylock, Romie              The Robots of Ce       22.09      22.52
  5 Gray, Cordero                Wildcats Athleti       22.08      22.66
  6 Fields Jr, Joe               Desoto Roadrunne       22.12      22.91
  7 Samples, Brandon             Dallas Flyers          22.14      23.16
 -- Redrick, Philip              Wildcats Athleti       22.13        DNF

400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Johnathan           Hallmark Track C       47.10      48.93q  6
  2 Boyd, Marcus                 Hallmark Track C       47.50      49.41q  1
  3 Blaylock, Romie              The Robots of Ce       47.33      49.43q  7
  4 Fields Jr, Joe               Desoto Roadrunne       49.13      49.45q  3
  5 Johnson, Steven              Lancaster Lightn       48.08      49.55q  6
  6 Washington, Douglas          Desoto Roadrunne                  49.63q  9
  7 Smith, Brentson              Lancaster Lightn       48.65      49.72q  7
  8 Childress, Qualon            Desoto Roadrunne       49.36      49.75q  8
  9 Wesley, Jeremy               Hallmark Track C       48.50      49.77   9
 10 Washington, Daryl            Texas Heat                        49.88   7
 11 Parks, John                  Hallmark Track C       48.50      50.08   5
 12 Banks, Joshua                Junior Speedste        48.50      50.19   1
 13 Mooney, Corey                Wildcats Athleti       10.00      50.21   8
 14 Mitchell, Lorenzo            Dallas Mustang         49.80      50.25   6
 15 Ortiz, Marcus                Wildcats Athleti       10.00      50.99   2
 16 Reed, Alan                   Dallas Mustang         49.80      51.00   3
 17 Chatman, Joshua              Desoto Roadrunne       51.19      51.11   6
 18 Thornton, Cairo              Desoto Roadrunne       50.82      51.56   9
 19 Mitchell, Michael            Vom Track Team         54.13      51.56   3
 20 Durojaiye, Eric              Dallas Mustang         49.50      51.65   2
 21 Ilesanmi, Richard            Mesquite Friends       56.00      51.83   4
 22 Hall, Tyler                  The Robots of Ce                  51.86   1
 23 Brownlow, Mason              North Texas Jagu       50.26      52.12   7
 24 Weeks, Quintin               Mesquite Friends       56.00      52.12   8
 25 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet       51.00      52.35   1
 26 Tinsley, VeTuan              Dallas Gold TC         51.54      52.51   4
 27 Adamick, Brandon             Just In Time Tra       53.89      53.22   9
 28 Roberson, Jerbrandon         Dallas Mustang         48.80      53.26   6
 29 Stoneham, Oather             Vom Track Team         50.57      53.54   1
 30 Wright, Brandon              East Texas Comet       52.50      54.03   3
 31 Reaux, Anthony               Mesquite Friends       56.00      54.05   3
 32 Schmidt, Chance              East Texas Comet       58.00      54.41   1
 33 Hawkins, Justin              Lancaster Lightn       52.06      54.72   2
 34 Wiggins, Paul                Texas Express TC       53.00      55.43   1
 35 Smith, Tyquan                jamerican flyers       55.00      56.68   2
 36 Jones, Jarvis                Speed By Choice        49.78      56.83   8
 37 Thomas, William              Stealth Track Cl       53.00      58.40   5
 38 Davis, Samond                Mesquite Friends       56.00    1:04.27   7

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Marcus                 Hallmark Track C       49.41      48.47
  2 Blaylock, Romie              The Robots of Ce       49.43      48.74
  3 Fields Jr, Joe               Desoto Roadrunne       49.45      48.76
  4 Collins, Johnathan           Hallmark Track C       48.93      49.39
  5 Smith, Brentson              Lancaster Lightn       49.72      49.61
  6 Washington, Douglas          Desoto Roadrunne       49.63      50.12
  7 Childress, Qualon            Desoto Roadrunne       49.75      53.06

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon               Team Xtreme          1:57.00    1:57.39
  2 Childress, Qualon            Desoto Roadrunne     1:58.74    1:59.53
  3 Isham, Aaron                 Desoto Roadrunne     2:04.06    2:00.79
  4 Davidson, Matt               Unattached                      2:01.21
  5 Mooney, Corey                Wildcats Athleti       10.00    2:01.28
  6 Young, Ashton                Hallmark Track C     1:41.50    2:01.67
  7 Mitchell, Lorenzo            Dallas Mustang       2:00.53    2:01.81
  8 McGruder, Blake              Dallas Gold TC       1:59.00    2:04.63
  9 Shulman, Daniel              Texas Express TC     2:00.00    2:05.52
 10 Hardy, Austin                Dallas Gold TC       1:56.85    2:05.96
 11 Mendoza, Jose                Wildcats Athleti       10.00    2:06.56
 12 Clark, Jeffrey               Dallas Gold TC       2:06.00    2:07.24
 12 Valequez, Alex               Team Xtreme          2:04.00    2:07.24
 14 Ortiz, Marcus                Wildcats Athleti       10.00    2:07.88
 15 Bell III, Charles            Junior Speedste      2:10.12    2:10.89
 16 McGowan, Stephan             Unattached                      2:16.68
 17 Sanders, Ben                 Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.26
 18 Wiggins, Paul                Texas Express TC     2:05.00    2:23.15

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Issa, Pinya                  Dallas TC            4:18.75    4:17.31
  2 Davidson, Matt               Unattached                      4:31.58
  3 Jackson, Taylor              Junior Speedste      4:53.00    4:40.72
  4 McGowan, Stephan             Unattached                      4:48.75
  5 Jimenez, Jose                Junior Speedste      4:50.00    4:51.34

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Taylor              Junior Speedste     10:30.00   20:04.09

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Billy                Desoto Roadrunne       14.20      14.67q  1
  2 Thomas, Timothy              Track Dallas           13.90      14.90q  2
  3 Stewart, Glenford            Mesquite Friends       17.00      15.03q  3
  4 McCloud, Nicholas            East Texas Comet       11.00      15.03q  1
  5 Ekwu, Chido                  Speed By Choice        14.04      15.12q  3
  6 Johnson, Dominique           Unattached                        15.30q  2
  7 Johnson, Timothy             Garland GT One                    15.32q  1
  8 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang         14.10      15.33q  1
  9 Howard, Nestor               jamerican flyers       15.10      15.47   1
 10 Johnson, Chaston             Junior Speedste        14.10      15.71   2
 11 Hayes, Darryl                Dallas Flyers                     15.71   3
 12 Thomas-Fuller, Ashton        Dallas Gold TC         15.51      15.76   1
 13 Richardson, Alvin            Desoto Roadrunne       16.01      15.78   2
 14 Leake, Clifton               Unattached                        16.01   2
 15 Smith, Tyquan                jamerican flyers       18.00      17.08   2
 16 Weber, Ross                  Texas Express TC       18.00      17.70   3
 17 Wright, Julius               Unattached                        18.29   1

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Billy                Desoto Roadrunne       14.67      14.60
  2 McCloud, Nicholas            East Texas Comet       15.03      14.77
  3 Johnson, Timothy             Garland GT One         15.32      14.84
  4 Stewart, Glenford            Mesquite Friends       15.03      15.01
  5 Johnson, Dominique           Unattached             15.30      15.03
  6 Ekwu, Chido                  Speed By Choice        15.12      15.09
  7 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang         15.33      15.66

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Billy                Desoto Roadrunne       56.40      55.98q  3
  2 Atkinson, Marcelles          Desoto Roadrunne       57.46      56.39q  2
  3 Lysen, Brandon               Mach 1 Track Clu       57.23      57.52q  3
  4 Green, Evan                  Track Dallas           57.00      57.67q  1
  5 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang         55.50      58.54q  3
  6 Richardson, Alvin            Desoto Roadrunne       56.66      58.60q  1
  7 Duncan, Preston              Track Dallas           56.00      58.78q  2
  8 Hayes, Darryl                Dallas Flyers                     59.55q  1
  9 Ekwu, Chido                  Speed By Choice        58.90    1:00.02   2
 10 Howard, Nestor               jamerican flyers     1:00.15    1:00.92   3
 11 McCloud, Nicholas            East Texas Comet     1:05.00    1:03.20   2
 12 Smith, Tyquan                jamerican flyers     1:00.01    1:03.49   1
 13 Asadebey, Emmanuel           Dallas Gold TC         59.92    1:03.54   1
 14 Weber, Ross                  Texas Express TC     1:03.00    1:03.67   2
 -- Mathews, Leevon              Dallas Gold TC                      DNF   3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Marcelles          Desoto Roadrunne       56.39      54.96
  2 Walker, Billy                Desoto Roadrunne       55.98      55.25
  3 Richardson, Alvin            Desoto Roadrunne       58.60      55.66
  4 Lysen, Brandon               Mach 1 Track Clu       57.52      57.40
  5 Hayes, Darryl                Dallas Flyers          59.55      58.04
  6 Duncan, Preston              Track Dallas           58.78      59.38
  7 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang         58.54    1:00.05

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                  10.00      41.68Q  2
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            40.90      41.80Q  1
  3 Dallas Mustang  'B'                                 42.50      41.84Q  2
  4 Garland GT One  'A'                                 42.00      41.93Q  1
  5 Texas Heat  'A'                                                41.93q  1
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      56.00      42.62q  2
  7 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                    41.00      43.55q  1
  8 Dallas Gold Track Club  'B'                         44.31      43.94q  1
  9 Junior Speedster Track Club  'A'                    42.10      44.05   1
 10 Track Dallas  'A'                                   43.00      44.05   1

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                  41.68      41.47
  2 Garland GT One  'A'                                 41.93      41.53
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            41.80      41.59
  4 Dallas Mustang  'B'                                 41.84      42.43
  5 Texas Heat  'A'                                     41.93      42.46
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      42.62      42.82
  7 jamerican flyers track club  'A'                    43.55      43.27
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                                       44.24

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:15.00    3:15.26q  1
  2 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  3:19.26    3:17.93q  2
  3 Dallas Mustang  'A'                               3:16.80    3:18.11q  2
  4 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                1:00.00    3:19.66q  2
  5 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'B'                  3:20.21    3:24.70q  1
  6 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       3:22.11    3:25.60q  2
  7 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                    1:00.00    3:26.56q  1
  8 Dallas Mustang  'B'                               3:20.30    3:26.99q  1
  9 Dallas Gold Track Club  'B'                       3:28.99    3:27.99   1
 10 Track Dallas  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:32.32   2
 11 East Texas Comets  'A'                            4:00.00    3:40.85   2

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:15.26    3:14.94
  2 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  3:17.93    3:15.42
  3 Dallas Mustang  'B'                               3:26.99    3:16.48
  4 Wildcats Athletic Association  'A'                3:19.66    3:17.61
  5 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'B'                  3:24.70    3:22.55
  6 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       3:25.60    3:24.44
  7 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                    3:26.56    3:25.36

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       8:03.57    9:06.13
  2 Dallas Mustang  'A'                               7:55.50    9:08.86

High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Julius               Unattached                      6-02.00      1.87m
  2 Harris, Rod                  Elite of Mesquit       2.30m    6-00.00      1.82m
  3 Schmidt, Chance              East Texas Comet       2.00m    5-08.00      1.72m
  4 Weber, Ross                  Texas Express TC       1.67m    5-04.00      1.62m
 -- Henson, Desmon               Hallmark Track C                     NH          
 -- Childress, Qualon            Desoto Roadrunne       1.82m         NH          

Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Calle, Jason                 Texas Pole Vault                  4.45m   14-07.25
  2 Bassler, Blaine              Texas Elite Pole       4.54m      4.30m   14-01.25
  2 Zimmerman, Justin            Tejas Vaulters T       4.26m      4.30m   14-01.25
  4 Yeager, Jace                 Texas Pole Vault                  3.85m   12-07.50

Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Stefan                 Unattached                        7.01m   23-00.00
  2 Johnson, Franklin            Dallas Gold TC         6.78m      6.86m   22-06.25
  3 McCarther, Reginald          Vom Track Team         6.78m      6.82m   22-04.50
  4 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang         6.78m      6.71m   22-00.25
  5 Washington, Mark             Vom Track Team         6.09m      6.69m   21-11.50
  6 Short, Wendell               Texas Express TC       6.52m      6.44m   21-01.50
  7 Stewart, Tyron               Desoto Roadrunne       6.85m      6.41m   21-00.50
  8 Rhodes, Brandon              Junior Speedste        7.00m      6.18m   20-03.50
  9 Williams, Robert             Lancaster Lightn       6.14m      6.17m   20-03.00
 10 Lewis, Kye                   Dallas Gold TC         6.37m      6.11m   20-00.50
 11 Graham, Lorenzo              Junior Speedste        7.00m      6.05m   19-10.25
 12 Johnson, Chaston             Junior Speedste        7.00m      5.93m   19-05.50
 12 Henson, Desmon               Hallmark Track C                  5.93m   19-05.50
 14 Harris, Rod                  Elite of Mesquit       4.59m      5.84m   19-02.00
 15 Hollands, Christopher        Start 2 Finish         6.25m      5.82m   19-01.25
 16 Derosier, Andre              Track Dallas           6.09m      5.77m   18-11.25
 17 Hawkins, Justin              Lancaster Lightn       6.24m      5.70m   18-08.50
 18 Mondine, Barry               Illusions Track        5.99m      5.57m   18-03.25
 18 Weber, Ross                  Texas Express TC       6.04m      5.57m   18-03.25
 20 Gray, Austin                 East Texas Comet       8.00m      5.33m   17-06.00

Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Stefan                 Unattached                       14.70m   48-02.75
  2 Stewart, Tyron               Desoto Roadrunne      14.83m     14.59m   47-10.50
  3 Washington, Mark             Vom Track Team        13.10m     13.82m   45-04.25
  4 Johnson, Chaston             Junior Speedste       15.00m     13.72m   45-00.25
  5 Hammonds, Bernard            Team Xtreme           14.27m     13.62m   44-08.25
  6 Cartwright, Steven           Dallas Mustang        13.18m     13.59m   44-07.00
  7 Short, Wendell               Texas Express TC      13.23m     13.16m   43-02.25
  8 Rhodes, Brandon              Junior Speedste       14.00m     13.02m   42-08.75
  9 High, Christopher            Unattached            13.35m     12.60m   41-04.25
 10 Derosier, Andre              Track Dallas          12.19m     12.08m   39-07.75

Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Guillory, Jason              Texas Throwbacks      18.89m     17.92m   58-09.50
  2 Agnes, Martin                Unattached                       16.55m   54-03.75
  3 Quan, Tony                   Unattached                       16.27m   53-04.50
  4 Pace, Corwin                 Texas Throwbacks      13.71m     14.73m   48-04.00
  5 Watkins, Willie              Desoto Roadrunne      15.24m     14.10m   46-03.25
  6 Piggee, Johnny               Desoto Roadrunne      13.76m     13.67m   44-10.25
  7 Johnson, Trenton             Texas Throwbacks      12.19m     13.40m   43-11.75
  8 Jackson, Randall             Texas Throwbacks      12.19m     13.39m   43-11.25
  9 Fahmi, Idris                 Start 2 Finish        27.00m     12.82m   42-00.75
 10 Jacobs, Jonathon             Junior Speedste       30.00m     12.52m   41-01.00
 11 Williams, Antonio            Dallas Mustang        20.00m     11.32m   37-01.75
 12 Johnson, Casey               Unattached                       10.62m   34-10.25
 13 Walker, Davetrian            Hallmark Track C       5.25m      9.25m   30-04.25

Discus Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Piggee, Johnny               Desoto Roadrunne      45.73m     51.94m     170-05
  2 Pace, Corwin                 Texas Throwbacks      48.76m     51.76m     169-10
  3 Fahmi, Idris                 Start 2 Finish        78.00m     51.52m     169-00
  4 Guillory, Jason              Texas Throwbacks      51.81m     51.30m     168-04
  5 Agnes, Martin                Unattached                       50.68m     166-03
  6 Quan, Tony                   Unattached                       43.88m     143-11
  7 Kaho, Joseph                 Team Xtreme           45.09m     42.94m     140-10
  8 Johnson, Trenton             Texas Throwbacks      36.57m     40.90m     134-02
  9 Jackson, Randall             Texas Throwbacks      42.67m     38.74m     127-01
 10 Vowell, Bracie               East Texas Comet      12.00m     33.74m     110-08
 11 Johnson, Casey               Unattached                       28.72m      94-03
 12 Jacobs, Jonathon             Junior Speedste       90.00m     26.62m      87-04

Javelin Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals         
===================================================================================
  1 Fahmi, Idris                 Start 2 Finish       120.00m     46.80m     153-06
  2 Wright, Julius               Unattached                       41.02m     134-07
  3 Piggee, Johnny               Desoto Roadrunne      38.22m     39.80m     130-07
  4 Hurst, Marcus                Desoto Roadrunne      40.00m     39.30m     128-11
  5 Schmidt, Chance              East Texas Comet      12.00m     36.92m     121-01
  6 Short, Wendell               Texas Express TC      30.78m     36.70m     120-05
  7 Walker, Davetrian            Hallmark Track C       6.21m     36.00m     118-01
  8 Gray, Austin                 East Texas Comet      12.00m     33.52m     110-00
  9 Wright, Brandon              East Texas Comet      12.00m     32.00m     105-00
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec