Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/23-25/06 - Bloomington,Illinois

100 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 15.35  2004        Keamber Williams, Peoria Trac-Tactics TC  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 15758 Kaira Ballard       98 LV's Cheetah             17.38  -1.2   10
  2 15028 Maya Dennis         98 Aurora Flyers            17.77  -1.2    8
  3 15906 Janae Killion       98 Sprngfld Strider         18.03  -1.2    6
  4 15715 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Stlth Bombers         19.35  -1.2    4
  5 15839 Alex Henselman      98 Naperville T             19.40  -1.2    2
  6 15880 Anaiah Walls        99 Trac-Tactics             19.57  -1.2    1
  7 15698 Lauren Barker       99 IL Stlth Bombers         22.06  -1.2
  8 15653 Neyha Logan         00 IL Gold                  24.82  -1.2

200 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 32.64  2005        Eyona White, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15758 Kaira Ballard       98 LV's Cheetah             35.73Q  NWI  1
  2 15028 Maya Dennis         98 Aurora Flyers            35.94Q  NWI  2
  3 15876 Aaliyah Elmore      98 Trac-Tactics             37.05Q  NWI  2
  4 15698 Lauren Barker       99 IL Stlth Bombers         48.04Q  NWI  1
  5 15906 Janae Killion       98 Sprngfld Strider         38.42Q  NWI  2
  6 15495 Abby Zenger         98 Heart of Ill             49.19Q  NWI  1
  7 15715 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Stlth Bombers         42.64q  NWI  2
  8 15653 Neyha Logan         00 IL Gold                  52.62q  NWI  2
  9 15168 Stephanie Chow      00 Central IL               52.82   NWI  1
 10 15032 Dante Hockley       00 Aurora Flyers            56.32   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 32.64  2005        Eyona White, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15758 Kaira Ballard       98 LV's Cheetah             34.88   NWI   10
  2 15028 Maya Dennis         98 Aurora Flyers            36.26   NWI    8
  3 15876 Aaliyah Elmore      98 Trac-Tactics             36.37   NWI    6
  4 15906 Janae Killion       98 Sprngfld Strider         37.84   NWI    4
  5 15495 Abby Zenger         98 Heart of Ill             44.35   NWI    2
  6 15715 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Stlth Bombers         46.57   NWI    1
  7 15698 Lauren Barker       99 IL Stlth Bombers         48.13   NWI

400 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 1:15.10  2004        Lydia White, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15876 Aaliyah Elmore      98 Trac-Tactics           1:23.07    10
  2 14675 Aolanis Jusino      98 Waukegan Invader       1:27.66     8
  3 15173 Violette Girard     98 Central IL             1:29.88     6
  4 15839 Alex Henselman      98 Naperville T           1:32.19     4
  5 15602 Kaitlin Lewis       99  Illini Heat           1:32.21     2
  6 15495 Abby Zenger         98 Heart of Ill           1:39.69     1
  7 15715 Ananiyah Okunuga    00 IL Stlth Bombers       1:47.26
  8 15698 Lauren Barker       99 IL Stlth Bombers       1:49.04

800 Meter Run Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:48.31  1996        Nancy Nieto, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15365 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks           3:01.50    10
  2 15360 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin Sharks           3:03.58     8
  3 15367 Margaret Himmel     98 Elgin Sharks           3:16.94     6
  4 15602 Kaitlin Lewis       99  Illini Heat           3:38.92     4
  5 15371 Sophia Oury         00 Elgin Sharks           4:11.93     2

1500 Meter Run Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 5:35.28  1996        Nancy Nieto, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15360 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin Sharks           5:59.28    10
  2 15365 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks           6:22.98     8
  3 15371 Sophia Oury         00 Elgin Sharks           7:50.11     6

Long Jump Peewee Girls
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 4.00m  2004        Keamber Williams, Peoria Trac-Tactics TC  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15028 Maya Dennis         98 Aurora Flyers            3.29m   NWI  10-09.50   10
  2 15173 Violette Girard     98 Central IL               3.16m   NWI  10-04.50    8
  3 15906 Janae Killion       98 Sprngfld Strider         2.94m   NWI   9-07.75    6
  4 15602 Kaitlin Lewis       99  Illini Heat             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50    4
  5 15168 Stephanie Chow      00 Central IL               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50    2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 13.49  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Aurora Flyers TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15407 Alexis Hyshaw       96 IL Elite TC              13.76Q -1.6  4
  2 15882 Ladaisha Yates      96 Trac-Tactics             13.90Q -0.9  2
  3 15881 Keamber Williams    96 Trac-Tactics             14.36Q -1.4  3
  4 15401 Asia Brown          97 IL Elite TC              14.84Q -1.1  1
  5 15719 Christin Salley     96 IL Stlth Bombers         14.89q -1.4  3
  6 15047 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            15.12q -1.1  1
  7 15564 Paige Wogon         97 Huskies                  15.53q -1.6  4
  8 15266 LaTina Jones        96 Chicago Striders         15.53q -1.1  1
  9 14669 DaiJanay Dixon      96 Waukegan Invader         15.59  -0.9  2
 10 15905 Shirley Jones       96 Sprngfld Strider         15.72  -1.4  3
 11 14667 Pairs Curry         96 Waukegan Invader         16.03  -1.6  4
 12 15175 Tessa Holland       97 Central IL               16.48  -1.1  1
 13 15897 Mikia Anderson      97 Sprngfld Strider         16.66  -1.6  4
 14 14658 Elizabeth Toye      97 UCTC                     16.81  -1.6  4
 15 15757 Barbara Arrington   97 LV's Cheetah             16.85  -0.9  2
 16 15189 Chante Stonewall    97 Central IL               16.94  -1.4  3
 17 15707 Kyla Jimmar         98 IL Stlth Bombers         17.31  -0.9  2
 18 15724 Nia Thompson        98 IL Stlth Bombers         17.63  -1.1  1
 19 15130 Maya Thompson       96 CASA                     17.87  -1.1  1
 20 15656 Taylor Prude        97 IL Gold                  17.90  -1.4  3
 21 14601 Allie McNamara      96 Unattached               18.13  -1.4  3
 22 15422 Sarah Lloyd         96 Fast & Fit T             18.21  -1.6  4
 23 15041 Holly Julifs        96 Aurora Flyers            18.23  -1.6  4
 24 15487 Kennedee Nott       96 Heart of Ill             18.81  -0.9  2
 25 15237 Raina Davis-Harges  97 Charger TC               19.55  -0.9  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 13.49  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Aurora Flyers TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15407 Alexis Hyshaw       96 IL Elite TC              13.51  -1.5   10
  2 15882 Ladaisha Yates      96 Trac-Tactics             13.64  -1.5    8
  3 15881 Keamber Williams    96 Trac-Tactics             14.32  -1.5    6
  4 15047 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            14.62  -1.5    4
  5 15719 Christin Salley     96 IL Stlth Bombers         14.68  -1.5    2
  6 15401 Asia Brown          97 IL Elite TC              14.71  -1.5    1
  7 15266 LaTina Jones        96 Chicago Striders         15.43  -1.5
  8 15564 Paige Wogon         97 Huskies                  15.50  -1.5

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 26.99  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Aurora Flyers TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15407 Alexis Hyshaw       96 IL Elite TC              27.95Q  NWI  1
  2 15882 Ladaisha Yates      96 Trac-Tactics             28.55Q  NWI  3
  3 14670 Brittny Ellis       97 Waukegan Invader         29.42Q  NWI  4
  4 15401 Asia Brown          97 IL Elite TC              29.88Q  NWI  2
  5 15881 Keamber Williams    96 Trac-Tactics             30.09q  NWI  1
  6 15719 Christin Salley     96 IL Stlth Bombers         30.52q  NWI  3
  7 14669 DaiJanay Dixon      96 Waukegan Invader         30.73q  NWI  3
  8 15047 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            30.98q  NWI  4
  9 14674 Brook Jones         96 Waukegan Invader         31.77   NWI  2
 10 15266 LaTina Jones        96 Chicago Striders         31.97   NWI  1
 11 15564 Paige Wogon         97 Huskies                  32.55   NWI  4
 12 14603 Jamie Mitsos        97 Unattached               33.06   NWI  3
 13 15905 Shirley Jones       96 Sprngfld Strider         33.08   NWI  1
 14 15983 Miranda Fulton      96 Unattached               33.15   NWI  4
 15 15175 Tessa Holland       97 Central IL               33.35   NWI  4
 16 15704 Kayla Hylton        98 IL Stlth Bombers         33.40   NWI  4
 17 14658 Elizabeth Toye      97 UCTC                     33.84   NWI  2
 18 15897 Mikia Anderson      97 Sprngfld Strider         34.50   NWI  3
 19 15189 Chante Stonewall    97 Central IL               34.78   NWI  1
 20 15757 Barbara Arrington   97 LV's Cheetah             34.84   NWI  2
 21 15656 Taylor Prude        97 IL Gold                  35.86   NWI  3
 22 15553 Mikaela Dumas       97 Huskies                  35.97   NWI  1
 23 15724 Nia Thompson        98 IL Stlth Bombers         36.94   NWI  1
 24 15422 Sarah Lloyd         96 Fast & Fit T             37.50   NWI  2
 25 15980 Nikolle Danner      96 Unattached               38.52   NWI  2
 26 15164 Tiajuana Bruce      97 Central IL               38.94   NWI  3
 27 15722 Nissi Smith         97 IL Stlth Bombers         39.52   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 26.99  2005        Aaliyah Brown, Aurora Flyers TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15407 Alexis Hyshaw       96 IL Elite TC              27.14   NWI   10
  2 15882 Ladaisha Yates      96 Trac-Tactics             28.53   NWI    8
  3 15401 Asia Brown          97 IL Elite TC              28.62   NWI    6
  4 14670 Brittny Ellis       97 Waukegan Invader         29.22   NWI    4
  5 15881 Keamber Williams    96 Trac-Tactics             29.44   NWI    2
  6 15719 Christin Salley     96 IL Stlth Bombers         29.76   NWI    1
  7 15047 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            29.99   NWI
  8 14669 DaiJanay Dixon      96 Waukegan Invader         30.30   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 1:04.25  2004        Rori Ann Nalls, Aurora Flyers TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15407 Alexis Hyshaw       96 IL Elite TC            1:03.46R  3   10
  2 15401 Asia Brown          97 IL Elite TC            1:05.17   3    8
  3 14670 Brittny Ellis       97 Waukegan Invader       1:05.54   3    6
  4 15719 Christin Salley     96 IL Stlth Bombers       1:11.75   3    4
  5 15648 Keshonna Hubert     96 IL Gold                1:14.60   1    2
  6 15175 Tessa Holland       97 Central IL             1:15.32   2    1
  7 14673 Dashayla Hopkinsba  97 Waukegan Invader       1:16.87   3
  8 15757 Barbara Arrington   97 LV's Cheetah           1:18.72   2
  9 15713 Madinah Muhammad    96 IL Stlth Bombers       1:18.94   3
 10 15656 Taylor Prude        97 IL Gold                1:20.23   2
 11 15189 Chante Stonewall    97 Central IL             1:20.93   1
 12 15553 Mikaela Dumas       97 Huskies                1:20.95   2
 13 15483 Greta Elder         96 Heart of Ill           1:22.99   2
 14 15090 Baily Kowalkowski   97 Belvidere              1:24.30   3
 15 15897 Mikia Anderson      97 Sprngfld Strider       1:24.85   2
 16 14681 Tyanah Quezada      97 Waukegan Invader       1:31.96   3
 17 15041 Holly Julifs        96 Aurora Flyers          1:32.92   2
 18 15703 Asia Hays           97 IL Stlth Bombers       1:34.88   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:35.9h  1995        Diana Rodriguez, Elgin Sharks TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 14603 Jamie Mitsos        97 Unattached             2:43.21    10
  2 15373 Judith Ramirez      96 Elgin Sharks           2:43.91     8
  3 15372 Jessica Puquirre    96 Elgin Sharks           2:49.91     6
  4 15648 Keshonna Hubert     96 IL Gold                2:59.49     4
  5 14673 Dashayla Hopkinsba  97 Waukegan Invader       3:03.61     2
  6 15089 Addie Crocker       97 Belvidere              3:06.36     1
  7 15090 Baily Kowalkowski   97 Belvidere              3:15.18
  8 15641 Alexis Cephus       97 IL Gold                3:20.79
  9 15483 Greta Elder         96 Heart of Ill           3:31.60
 10 15049 Cassie Schmidt      96 Aurora Flyers          3:31.88
 11 14681 Tyanah Quezada      97 Waukegan Invader       3:44.82

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 5:11.39  1998        Nancy Nieto, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 14603 Jamie Mitsos        97 Unattached             5:25.46    10
  2 15372 Jessica Puquirre    96 Elgin Sharks           5:28.39     8
  3 15089 Addie Crocker       97 Belvidere              6:22.49     6
  4 15049 Cassie Schmidt      96 Aurora Flyers          7:13.28     4

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 9:00.48  2002        Irais Villa, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15375 Jocelyn Salinas     96 Elgin Sharks           9:21.26    10
  2 15182 Angel Patton        97 Central IL            14:53.07     8

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 55.98  2005        , Aurora Flyers TC                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            1:10.58    10
     1) 15704 Kayla Hylton 98           2) 15707 Kyla Jimmar 98         
     3) 15722 Nissi Smith 97            4) 15724 Nia Thompson 98        
 -- Waukegan Invaders                                        DQ
     1) 14667 Pairs Curry 96            2) 14669 DaiJanay Dixon 96      
     3) 14670 Brittny Ellis 97          4) 14674 Brook Jones 96         

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:59.67  2004        , LV's Cheetahs TC                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            5:45.03    10
     1) 15722 Nissi Smith 97            2) 15707 Kyla Jimmar 98         
     3) 15704 Kayla Hylton 98           4) 15713 Madinah Muhammad 96    

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.29m  1998        Laura Morris, Mahomet Heat TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15607 Madeline Morris     96  Illini Heat             1.15m    3-09.25   10
  2 14601 Allie McNamara      96 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25    8
  3 15049 Cassie Schmidt      96 Aurora Flyers            0.95m    3-01.25    6
  4 15978 Irene Carlquist     97 Unattached               0.80m    2-07.50    4
  5 15980 Nikolle Danner      96 Unattached               0.70m    2-03.50    2

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 4.22m  1994        Jordan Zachary, Univ. of Chicago TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15882 Ladaisha Yates      96 Trac-Tactics             4.23mR  NWI  13-10.50   10
  2 15881 Keamber Williams    96 Trac-Tactics             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    8
  3 15564 Paige Wogon         97 Huskies                  3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    6
  4 15047 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    4
  5 15983 Miranda Fulton      96 Unattached               3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    2
  6 15266 LaTina Jones        96 Chicago Striders         3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    1
  7 14658 Elizabeth Toye      97 UCTC                     3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  8 15658 Deja Tanzy          96 IL Gold                  3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  9 15275 Kinnidi Warfield    97 Chicago Striders         3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 10 15607 Madeline Morris     96  Illini Heat             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 11 15648 Keshonna Hubert     96 IL Gold                  3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 12 14601 Allie McNamara      96 Unattached               3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 13 15130 Maya Thompson       96 CASA                     3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 14 15980 Nikolle Danner      96 Unattached               2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 15 15713 Madinah Muhammad    96 IL Stlth Bombers         2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 16 15163 Sh'juanna Bruce     96 Central IL               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 17 15553 Mikaela Dumas       97 Huskies                  2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 18 15641 Alexis Cephus       97 IL Gold                  2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 19 15237 Raina Davis-Harges  97 Charger TC               2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 20 14681 Tyanah Quezada      97 Waukegan Invader         2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
 21 15176 Raven Hughes        99 Central IL               1.96m   NWI   6-05.25

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 7.49m  1997        Erin Benford, Elgin Sharks TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15607 Madeline Morris     96  Illini Heat             5.53m   18-01.75   10
  2 15944 Gabrielle Willet    96 Sterling                 5.28m   17-04.00    8
  3 15182 Angel Patton        97 Central IL               4.53m   14-10.50    6
  4 15041 Holly Julifs        96 Aurora Flyers            4.16m   13-07.75    4
  5 15650 Joshlyn Jefferson   97 IL Gold                  3.97m   13-00.25    2
  6 15978 Irene Carlquist     97 Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50    1

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 20.19m  2005        Stephanie Milroy, Huskie TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15944 Gabrielle Willet    96 Sterling                14.91m      48-11   10
  2 15978 Irene Carlquist     97 Unattached              10.39m      34-01    8
  3 15650 Joshlyn Jefferson   97 IL Gold                  7.28m      23-11    6
  4 15764 Tatyanah Cross      99 LV's Cheetah             5.31m      17-05    4

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 12.51  1983        Natalie Lane, Robbins                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15400 Aaliyah Brown       95 IL Elite TC              13.20Q -1.2  1
  2 15727 Alexus Williams     94 IL Stlth Bombers         14.35Q -1.6  3
  3 15717 Melanie Ransom      95 IL Stlth Bombers         14.44Q  NWI  2
  4 15039 Cessily Jones       94 Aurora Flyers            14.45Q -1.6  3
  5 15777 Shayna Nwokenkwo    94 LV's Cheetah             14.50Q  NWI  2
  6 15720 Courtney Salley     95 IL Stlth Bombers         14.85Q -1.2  1
  7 15838 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville T             14.47q -1.6  3
  8 15957 Rheyana Branch      94 SW Sub. Cheetahs         14.59q  NWI  2
  9 15240 Stacia Simmons      94 Charger TC               14.84   NWI  2
 10 15005 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flyers           15.15  -1.6  3
 11 15647 Eshonna Hubert      94 IL Gold                  15.19  -1.2  1
 12 15844 Anto'nia Bland      94 N Shore Breeze           15.23   NWI  2
 13 15943 Mariza Trancoso     94 Sterling                 15.43  -1.2  1
 14 15174 Ashley Hill         94 Central IL               15.93  -1.2  1
 15 15492 Destiny Williams    94 Heart of Ill             16.06  -1.2  1
 16 15565 Janay Wright        95 Huskies                  16.12  -1.6  3
 17 15593 Briana Davisson     95  Illini Heat             16.14  -1.2  1
 18 15425 Jameilah Smith      94 Fast & Fit T             16.40   NWI  2
 19 15493 April Winters       94 Heart of Ill             17.67  -1.6  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 12.51  1983        Natalie Lane, Robbins                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15400 Aaliyah Brown       95 IL Elite TC              13.02  -0.6   10
  2 15039 Cessily Jones       94 Aurora Flyers            14.15  -0.6    8
  3 15838 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville T             14.17  -0.6    6
  4 15727 Alexus Williams     94 IL Stlth Bombers         14.18  -0.6    4
  5 15717 Melanie Ransom      95 IL Stlth Bombers         14.49  -0.6    2
  6 15777 Shayna Nwokenkwo    94 LV's Cheetah             14.51  -0.6    1
  7 15720 Courtney Salley     95 IL Stlth Bombers         14.72  -0.6

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 26.09  2000        Shalina Clark, Evanston Eagles TC         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14678 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         26.65Q  NWI  2
  2 15400 Aaliyah Brown       95 IL Elite TC              26.83Q  NWI  1
  3 15410 Chantay Washington  94 IL Elite TC              28.95Q  NWI  3
  4 15039 Cessily Jones       94 Aurora Flyers            29.55Q  NWI  5
  5 15727 Alexus Williams     94 IL Stlth Bombers         29.94Q  NWI  4
  6 14648 Surya Chionesu      94 UCTC                     28.66q  NWI  1
  7 15043 Kaela Lawson        95 Aurora Flyers            29.73q  NWI  1
  8 15565 Janay Wright        95 Huskies                  29.74q  NWI  3
  9 15466 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagle             29.97   NWI  5
 10 15777 Shayna Nwokenkwo    94 LV's Cheetah             30.01   NWI  2
 11 14649 Jnana Chionesu-Mar  95 UCTC                     30.11   NWI  2
 12 14676 Lytori King         94 Waukegan Invader         30.21   NWI  4
 13 15781 Natasha Seymor      95 LV's Cheetah             30.24   NWI  5
 14 14657 Sariaya Phillips    95 UCTC                     30.66   NWI  3
 15 15240 Stacia Simmons      94 Charger TC               30.70   NWI  5
 16 15419 Gabrielle Cole      94 Fast & Fit T             30.99   NWI  2
 17 15005 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flyers           30.99   NWI  1
 18 15480 Cailia Brander      94 Heart of Ill             31.00   NWI  3
 19 14652 Symone Husbands     94 UCTC                     31.37   NWI  4
 20 15844 Anto'nia Bland      94 N Shore Breeze           31.74   NWI  3
 21 15720 Courtney Salley     95 IL Stlth Bombers         31.96   NWI  1
 22 15717 Melanie Ransom      95 IL Stlth Bombers         32.84   NWI  3
 23 15188 Erika Simple        94 Central IL               33.15   NWI  2
 24 15593 Briana Davisson     95  Illini Heat             33.31   NWI  2
 25 15494 Madison Wombles     94 Heart of Ill             33.73   NWI  2
 26 15492 Destiny Williams    94 Heart of Ill             33.92   NWI  1
 27 15029 Taylor Grisson      94 Aurora Flyers            34.29   NWI  4
 28 15051 Ariel Smith         95 Aurora Flyers            34.70   NWI  3
 29 15599 Anna Kapolnek       94  Illini Heat             34.82   NWI  1
 30 15423 Anisa Muhammad      94 Fast & Fit T             34.95   NWI  4
 31 15493 April Winters       94 Heart of Ill             35.61   NWI  5
 32 15716 Arielle Powell      95 IL Stlth Bombers         35.68   NWI  5
 33 15909 Shade Odele         95 Sprngfld Strider         36.23   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 26.09  2000        Shalina Clark, Evanston Eagles TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15400 Aaliyah Brown       95 IL Elite TC              25.60R  NWI   10
  2 14678 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         26.01R  NWI    8
  3 15410 Chantay Washington  94 IL Elite TC              28.14   NWI    6
  4 14648 Surya Chionesu      94 UCTC                     28.37   NWI    4
  5 15727 Alexus Williams     94 IL Stlth Bombers         29.11   NWI    2
  6 15039 Cessily Jones       94 Aurora Flyers            29.55   NWI    1
  7 15565 Janay Wright        95 Huskies                  32.50   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 1:00.73  1996        Angela Thomas, Zephyrs TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15408 Rori Ann Nalls      94 IL Elite TC              59.02R  2   10
  2 14678 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         59.97R  2    8
  3 15410 Chantay Washington  94 IL Elite TC            1:08.20   2    6
  4 14668 Dominique Devost    94 Waukegan Invader       1:08.61   2    4
  5 15405 Imani Haynes        95 IL Elite TC            1:09.29   2    2
  6 15061 Michaela Wright     95 Aurora Flyers          1:10.35   1    1
  7 15701 Cortney Cross       95 IL Stlth Bombers       1:11.65   2
  8 15647 Eshonna Hubert      94 IL Gold                1:12.79   1
  9 15419 Gabrielle Cole      94 Fast & Fit T           1:15.25   2
 10 15188 Erika Simple        94 Central IL             1:16.15   1
 11 15466 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagle           1:16.32   2
 12 15187 Savannah Schaber    94 Central IL             1:17.87   1
 13 15423 Anisa Muhammad      94 Fast & Fit T           1:24.10   1
 14 15493 April Winters       94 Heart of Ill           1:25.95   1
 15 15716 Arielle Powell      95 IL Stlth Bombers       1:34.97   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:26.85  1999        Corsica Campbell, Kankakee TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15961 Ashley Revord       94 SW Sub. Cheetahs       2:34.33    10
  2 14679 Maria Pettis        94 Waukegan Invader       2:39.07     8
  3 15378 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks           2:40.17     6
  4 15701 Cortney Cross       95 IL Stlth Bombers       2:43.32     4
  5 15368 Natalie Himmel      95 Elgin Sharks           2:46.44     2
  6 14668 Dominique Devost    94 Waukegan Invader       2:48.80     1
  7 15639 Mickeya Calvin      95 IL Gold                2:54.21
  8 15603 Nikki Lewis         94  Illini Heat           2:55.90
  9 15187 Savannah Schaber    94 Central IL             2:58.27
 10 14651 Sophia Gatton       95 UCTC                   2:58.64
 11 15608 Maggie Prillaman    94  Illini Heat           3:28.90
 12 15615 Faith Taylor        95  Illini Heat           4:19.41

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 5:02.32  2002        Victoria Castaneda, Wandering Tucan TC  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15378 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks           5:13.85    10
  2 15403 Vicki Garcia        94 IL Elite TC            5:14.88     8
  3 15377 Elizabeth Serna     94 Elgin Sharks           5:24.21     6
  4 15961 Ashley Revord       94 SW Sub. Cheetahs       5:25.09     4
  5 15603 Nikki Lewis         94  Illini Heat           5:47.32     2
 -- 15639 Mickeya Calvin      95 IL Gold                     DQ

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 10:49.97  2001        Elizabeth Tewolde, Elgin Sharks TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15378 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks          11:05.93    10
  2 15368 Natalie Himmel      95 Elgin Sharks          11:48.88     8
  3 15403 Vicki Garcia        94 IL Elite TC           12:00.42     6
  4 15377 Elizabeth Serna     94 Elgin Sharks          12:08.29     4
  5 15998 Taylor Markanich    94 Unattached            12:25.57     2
  6 15603 Nikki Lewis         94  Illini Heat          12:58.16     1

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 7:59.81  2004        Irais Villa, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15361 Jocelyn Acuna       94 Elgin Sharks          10:42.44    10
  2 15362 Stephanie Acuna     95 Elgin Sharks          11:15.98     8
 -- 15425 Jameilah Smith      94 Fast & Fit T                DQ

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 13.83  2004        Lakisha Alston, Peoria Trac-Tactics TC    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14606 Madison Oschwald    94 Unattached               15.31Q  NWI  1
  2 15938 Kaylee Moore        94 Sterling                 16.18Q  NWI  2
  3 15720 Courtney Salley     95 IL Stlth Bombers         16.23Q  NWI  1
  4 15781 Natasha Seymor      95 LV's Cheetah             16.32Q  NWI  2
  5 15466 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagle             17.16Q  NWI  2
  6 15940 Rhonda Payne        94 Sterling                 17.22Q  NWI  1
  7 15484 Rachelle Griffin    94 Heart of Ill             17.24q  NWI  1
  8 15558 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskies                  18.18q  NWI  1
  9 15909 Shade Odele         95 Sprngfld Strider         19.25   NWI  2

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 13.83  2004        Lakisha Alston, Peoria Trac-Tactics TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15720 Courtney Salley     95 IL Stlth Bombers         15.45   NWI   10
  2 14606 Madison Oschwald    94 Unattached               15.56   NWI    8
  3 15781 Natasha Seymor      95 LV's Cheetah             16.20   NWI    6
  4 15466 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagle             16.69   NWI    4
  5 15940 Rhonda Payne        94 Sterling                 17.24   NWI    2
  6 15558 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskies                  18.19   NWI    1
  7 15938 Kaylee Moore        94 Sterling                 19.17   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 52.9h  1983        , Uni Uni TC                              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                     54.37    10
     1) 14678 Megan Paul 94             2) 14668 Dominique Devost 94    
     3) 14676 Lytori King 94            4) 14679 Maria Pettis 94        
  2 Heart of Illinois TC                                1:02.48     8
     1) 15480 Cailia Brander 94         2) 15484 Rachelle Griffin 94    
     3) 15492 Destiny Williams 94       4) 15494 Madison Wombles 94     
 -- Univ. of Chicago TC                                      DQ
     1) 14648 Surya Chionesu 94         2) 14649 Jnana Chionesu-Martin 95
     3) 14652 Symone Husbands 94        4) 14657 Sariaya Phillips 95    

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:25.8h  1995        , Univ. of Chicago TC                   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:24.33R   10
     1) 15405 Imani Haynes 95           2) 15408 Rori Ann Nalls 94      
     3) 15400 Aaliyah Brown 95          4) 15403 Vicki Garcia 94        
  2 Univ. of Chicago TC                                 4:48.84     8
     1) 14651 Sophia Gatton 95          2) 14657 Sariaya Phillips 95    
     3) 14649 Jnana Chionesu-Martin 95  4) 14648 Surya Chionesu 94      

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.46m  2000        Laura Morris, Mohomet Heat TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14606 Madison Oschwald    94 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25   10
  2 15938 Kaylee Moore        94 Sterling                 1.30m    4-03.25    8
  3 15174 Ashley Hill         94 Central IL               1.10m    3-07.25    6
  4 15029 Taylor Grisson      94 Aurora Flyers            1.05m    3-05.25    4

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 4.85m  1982        Jill Cockrel, Staley Striders TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15938 Kaylee Moore        94 Sterling                 4.14m   NWI  13-07.00   10
  2 15480 Cailia Brander      94 Heart of Ill             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    8
  3 15838 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville T             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    6
  4 15943 Mariza Trancoso     94 Sterling                 3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    4
  5 15777 Shayna Nwokenkwo    94 LV's Cheetah             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    2
  6 15717 Melanie Ransom      95 IL Stlth Bombers         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    1
  7 15781 Natasha Seymor      95 LV's Cheetah             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  8 15647 Eshonna Hubert      94 IL Gold                  3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  9 15029 Taylor Grisson      94 Aurora Flyers            3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 10 15593 Briana Davisson     95  Illini Heat             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 11 15051 Ariel Smith         95 Aurora Flyers            2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 12 15565 Janay Wright        95 Huskies                  2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 13 15005 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flyers           2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
 14 15909 Shade Odele         95 Sprngfld Strider         2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
 15 15615 Faith Taylor        95  Illini Heat             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 9.60m  2003        Jasmine Jefferson, Kankakee TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15942 Autumn Smith        94 Sterling                 8.02m   26-03.75   10
  2 15179 Katie Lane          94 Central IL               7.50m   24-07.25    8
  3 15558 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskies                  6.62m   21-08.75    6
  4 15421 Faith Lloyd         95 Fast & Fit T             6.61m   21-08.25    4
  5 15464 Miracle Powell      94 Golden Eagle             6.43m   21-01.25    2
  6 15361 Jocelyn Acuna       94 Elgin Sharks             6.39m   20-11.75    1
  7 15844 Anto'nia Bland      94 N Shore Breeze           6.13m   20-01.50
  8 15410 Chantay Washington  94 IL Elite TC              6.07m   19-11.00
  9 15770 Klenisha Hicks      95 LV's Cheetah             5.58m   18-03.75
 10 15362 Stephanie Acuna     95 Elgin Sharks             5.39m   17-08.25
 11 15424 LaQuinna Rodriguez  94 Fast & Fit T             5.07m   16-07.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 22.65m  1986        Marcia Wilson, Marion Swamp Fox TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15464 Miracle Powell      94 Golden Eagle            15.05m      49-04   10
  2 15942 Autumn Smith        94 Sterling                14.04m      46-01    8
  3 15770 Klenisha Hicks      95 LV's Cheetah            11.87m      38-11    6

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Midget Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 22.04m  2003        Jennifer Milroy, Huskie TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15558 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskies                 25.02mR     82-01   10
  2 15419 Gabrielle Cole      94 Fast & Fit T            14.51m      47-07    8
  3 15770 Klenisha Hicks      95 LV's Cheetah            14.44m      47-04    6
  4 15421 Faith Lloyd         95 Fast & Fit T            12.88m      42-03    4
  5 15187 Savannah Schaber    94 Central IL              12.42m      40-09    2
  6 15424 LaQuinna Rodriguez  94 Fast & Fit T            11.78m      38-08    1
  7 15615 Faith Taylor        95  Illini Heat            11.07m      36-04

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 12.16  1983        Lisa Chess, Uni Uni TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15601 Kaitlin Knowles     93  Illini Heat             13.01Q -0.5  2
  2 15911 Ayanna Scott        93 Sprngfld Strider         13.04Q -1.2  6
  3 15402 Ashley Collins      93 IL Elite TC              13.39Q -1.5  3
  4 15877 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Trac-Tactics             13.46Q -1.8  4
  5 15700 Christina Creed     93 IL Stlth Bombers         13.63Q -1.0  5
  6 15465 Shanice Smith       92 Golden Eagle             13.68Q -1.9  1
  7 15404 Breonna Green       92 IL Elite TC              13.12q -0.5  2
  8 15351 Carlie Smith        93 Staley Striders          13.32q -1.2  6
  9 15879 Andrea Porch        92 Trac-Tactics             13.57  -1.2  6
 10 15350 Callie Smith        93 Staley Striders          13.77  -1.0  5
 11 15982 Meghan Flanagan     92 Unattached               13.79  -1.9  1
 12 15718 Morgan Ransom       93 IL Stlth Bombers         13.79  -1.5  3
 13 15406 Keturah Henry       92 IL Elite TC              13.87  -1.8  4
 14 14684 Ebonique Threat     92 Waukegan Invader         13.92  -1.9  1
 15 15262 Elisabeth Forte     93 Chicago Striders         13.92  -1.0  5
 16 14650 Kiasha Everett      92 UCTC                     13.95  -1.9  1
 17 14665 Lisa Burns          92 Waukegan Invader         13.99  -1.2  6
 18 15875 RaShida Alston      93 Trac-Tactics             14.07  -1.5  3
 19 15706 Antasia Jaynes      92 IL Stlth Bombers         14.08  -0.5  2
 20 15234 Imy Bullock         92 Charger TC               14.15  -1.5  3
 21 14680 Marla Pettis        92 Waukegan Invader         14.25  -1.8  4
 22 14683 KyAra Thornton      93 Waukegan Invader         14.26  -1.5  3
 23 15033 Enjouli Hockley     92 Aurora Flyers            14.27  -1.9  1
 24 14646 Morgan Binwalee     92 UCTC                     14.32  -0.5  2
 25 15989 Taylor Hancock      92 Unattached               14.36  -1.2  6
 26 15269 Alandrea Mosely     93 Chicago Striders         14.39  -1.9  1
 27 14671 Meg Geldernick      93 Waukegan Invader         14.40  -1.0  5
 28 15987 Valere Guertin      92 Unattached               14.40  -1.5  3
 29 15114 Kathryn Harris      93 CASA                     14.41  -1.9  1
 30 15272 Zana Tankey         93 Chicago Striders         14.59  -0.5  2
 31 15913 Lexia Swope         93 Sprngfld Strider         14.63  -1.8  4
 32 15560 Amanda Spartz       93 Huskies                  14.64  -1.8  4
 33 15265 Kora Johnson        93 Chicago Striders         14.72  -1.2  6
 34 15040 Heather Julifs      93 Aurora Flyers            14.80  -0.5  2
 35 15597 Sarah Iverson       93  Illini Heat             14.93  -1.8  4
 36 15762 Tempest Burt        92 LV's Cheetah             15.07  -1.0  5
 37 15490 Monique Sterling    92 Heart of Ill             15.10  -1.9  1
 38 15555 Paige Mehrer        92 Huskies                  15.12  -0.5  2
 39  4028 Shykayla Jones      92 Chicago Striders         15.27  -1.8  4
 40 15594 Shannon Ehmann      93  Illini Heat             15.30  -1.2  6
 41 15910 Teirani Render      93 Sprngfld Strider         15.42  -1.0  5
 42 14659 Tatiana Triplett    93 UCTC                     15.78  -1.0  5
 43 14655 Darnielle Kirkmanb  92 UCTC                     16.44  -1.2  6
 44 15589 Morgan Anderson     92  Illini Heat             17.51  -1.5  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 12.16  1983        Lisa Chess, Uni Uni TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15911 Ayanna Scott        93 Sprngfld Strider         13.10  -1.9   10
  2 15601 Kaitlin Knowles     93  Illini Heat             13.22  -1.9    8
  3 15404 Breonna Green       92 IL Elite TC              13.24  -1.9    6
  4 15877 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Trac-Tactics             13.28  -1.9    4
  5 15402 Ashley Collins      93 IL Elite TC              13.33  -1.9    2
  6 15700 Christina Creed     93 IL Stlth Bombers         13.58  -1.9    1
  7 15465 Shanice Smith       92 Golden Eagle             13.64  -1.9
  8 15351 Carlie Smith        93 Staley Striders          13.65  -1.9

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 25.06  1983        Lisa Chess, Uni Uni TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15911 Ayanna Scott        93 Sprngfld Strider         26.59Q  NWI  1
  2 15404 Breonna Green       92 IL Elite TC              26.62Q  NWI  2
  3 15601 Kaitlin Knowles     93  Illini Heat             26.81Q  NWI  7
  4 15402 Ashley Collins      93 IL Elite TC              26.81Q  NWI  5
  5 15700 Christina Creed     93 IL Stlth Bombers         27.44Q  NWI  4
  6 15877 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Trac-Tactics             27.96Q  NWI  6
  7 15406 Keturah Henry       92 IL Elite TC              28.05Q  NWI  3
  8 15638 Keyai Brooks        93 IL Gold                  27.47q  NWI  7
  9 15904 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         27.56   NWI  5
 10 15351 Carlie Smith        93 Staley Striders          27.63   NWI  7
 11 14684 Ebonique Threat     92 Waukegan Invader         28.00   NWI  4
 12 15718 Morgan Ransom       93 IL Stlth Bombers         28.01   NWI  2
 13 15891 Ciera Woods         93 BN/Rockford              28.08   NWI  2
 14 15465 Shanice Smith       92 Golden Eagle             28.13   NWI  6
 15 15350 Callie Smith        93 Staley Striders          28.21   NWI  6
 16 15052 Cynthia Smith       93 Aurora Flyers            28.35   NWI  1
 17 14665 Lisa Burns          92 Waukegan Invader         28.73   NWI  3
 18 14650 Kiasha Everett      92 UCTC                     28.91   NWI  5
 19 15706 Antasia Jaynes      92 IL Stlth Bombers         28.98   NWI  5
 20 15879 Andrea Porch        92 Trac-Tactics             29.03   NWI  7
 21 14646 Morgan Binwalee     92 UCTC                     29.10   NWI  3
 22 15399 Shaakira Bey        93 IL Elite TC              29.14   NWI  4
 23 15398 Jocelyn Allen       93 IL Elite TC              29.28   NWI  1
 24 15996 Selah Lee           92 Unattached               29.29   NWI  3
 25 15234 Imy Bullock         92 Charger TC               29.40   NWI  2
 26 15997 Ellen Logue         92 Unattached               29.42   NWI  6
 27 15269 Alandrea Mosely     93 Chicago Striders         29.54   NWI  5
 28 15989 Taylor Hancock      92 Unattached               29.61   NWI  4
 29 15913 Lexia Swope         93 Sprngfld Strider         29.77   NWI  2
 30 14672 Ambria Holmes       93 Waukegan Invader         29.93   NWI  1
 31 15033 Enjouli Hockley     92 Aurora Flyers            29.95   NWI  6
 32 14656 Nia Munson          92 UCTC                     29.96   NWI  4
 33 15875 RaShida Alston      93 Trac-Tactics             29.98   NWI  3
 34  4028 Shykayla Jones      92 Chicago Striders         30.04   NWI  1
 35 15657 Rashawna Smith      92 IL Gold                  30.21   NWI  4
 36 15482 Emily Clay          92 Heart of Ill             30.22   NWI  1
 37 15560 Amanda Spartz       93 Huskies                  30.31   NWI  4
 38 15040 Heather Julifs      93 Aurora Flyers            30.51   NWI  7
 39 15272 Zana Tankey         93 Chicago Striders         30.70   NWI  3
 40 15597 Sarah Iverson       93  Illini Heat             30.78   NWI  3
 41 15177 Emily Jacobs        92 Central IL               31.24   NWI  2
 42 15057 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora Flyers            31.33   NWI  2
 43 15762 Tempest Burt        92 LV's Cheetah             31.46   NWI  7
 44 15555 Paige Mehrer        92 Huskies                  31.58   NWI  5
 45 14682 Jamsime Stovall     93 Waukegan Invader         31.64   NWI  5
 46 15420 Brianna Jenkins     93 Fast & Fit T             31.86   NWI  1
 47 15910 Teirani Render      93 Sprngfld Strider         32.11   NWI  7
 48 14653 Taylor Jennings     93 UCTC                     32.12   NWI  1
 49 14659 Tatiana Triplett    93 UCTC                     33.04   NWI  6
 50 14655 Darnielle Kirkmanb  92 UCTC                     33.54   NWI  7

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 25.06  1983        Lisa Chess, Uni Uni TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15601 Kaitlin Knowles     93  Illini Heat             26.28   NWI   10
  2 15911 Ayanna Scott        93 Sprngfld Strider         26.42   NWI    8
  3 15404 Breonna Green       92 IL Elite TC              26.57   NWI    6
  4 15402 Ashley Collins      93 IL Elite TC              26.77   NWI    4
  5 15638 Keyai Brooks        93 IL Gold                  27.12   NWI    2
  6 15700 Christina Creed     93 IL Stlth Bombers         27.26   NWI    1
  7 15877 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Trac-Tactics             27.32   NWI
  8 15406 Keturah Henry       92 IL Elite TC              27.77   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 57.29  2000        Tominque Boatright, Aurora Flyers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15601 Kaitlin Knowles     93  Illini Heat           1:00.35   3   10
  2 14611 Taylor Wickware     93 Unattached             1:04.37   3    8
  3 15718 Morgan Ransom       93 IL Stlth Bombers       1:04.77   3    6
  4 15700 Christina Creed     93 IL Stlth Bombers       1:04.93   3    4
  5 15891 Ciera Woods         93 BN/Rockford            1:06.84   3    2
  6 15482 Emily Clay          92 Heart of Ill           1:06.94   1    1
  7 15908 Sarah Maxson        93 Sprngfld Strider       1:07.03   2
  8 15052 Cynthia Smith       93 Aurora Flyers          1:07.60   3
  9 15706 Antasia Jaynes      92 IL Stlth Bombers       1:07.87   2
 10 15606 Lydia Mitchell      93  Illini Heat           1:09.09   3
 11 15411 Angelica Weaver     93 IL Elite TC            1:09.33   2
 12 15035 Katherine Hupp      93 Aurora Flyers          1:11.25   2
 13 15177 Emily Jacobs        92 Central IL             1:12.57   1
 14 15040 Heather Julifs      93 Aurora Flyers          1:13.15   2
 15 15302 Vantasia Joe        92 Chicago Zephyrs        1:13.22   1
 16 15399 Shaakira Bey        93 IL Elite TC            1:14.04   3
 17 15916 Kyle Wright         93 Sprngfld Strider       1:14.38   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:22.11  1998        Angela Thomas, UN-Chicago               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15409 Devyn Thompson      92 IL Elite TC            2:26.38    10
  2 15050 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyers          2:28.64     8
  3 15364 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks           2:38.55     6
  4 15366 Claira Himmel       92 Elgin Sharks           2:39.00     4
  5 15482 Emily Clay          92 Heart of Ill           2:40.90     2
  6 15314 Kaylisha Smith      92 Chicago Zephyrs        2:43.77     1
  7 15411 Angelica Weaver     93 IL Elite TC            2:47.55
  8 15617 Kara Wallace        92  Illini Heat           2:48.49
  9 15594 Shannon Ehmann      93  Illini Heat           2:50.77
 10 15611 Elizabeth Russell   93  Illini Heat           2:51.92
 11 15600 Esther Kemper       93  Illini Heat           2:53.83
 12 15334 Nelima Crawford     93 Champaign-Urbana       2:59.75
 13 15295 Kai Bush            93 Chicago Zephyrs        3:02.72
 14 15302 Vantasia Joe        92 Chicago Zephyrs        3:12.91
 15 15614 Claire Taylor       93  Illini Heat           3:13.26
 16 15598 Kelsey Kaiser       93  Illini Heat           3:28.57
 17 15654 Debrina Poe         93 IL Gold                3:28.65

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:42.23  1996        Rebecca Mitchell, Illinois Teen Runner  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15125 Katherin Rehn       92 CASA                   5:04.61    10
  2 15409 Devyn Thompson      92 IL Elite TC            5:06.63     8
  3 15369 Aylla Lashaway-Mue  92 Elgin Sharks           5:08.35     6
  4 15050 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyers          5:13.34     4
  5 15364 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks           5:23.91     2
  6 15617 Kara Wallace        92  Illini Heat           5:40.07     1
  7 15334 Nelima Crawford     93 Champaign-Urbana       5:44.14
  8 15314 Kaylisha Smith      92 Chicago Zephyrs        5:53.55
  9 15035 Katherine Hupp      93 Aurora Flyers          6:30.06
 10 15295 Kai Bush            93 Chicago Zephyrs        6:37.58
 11 15614 Claire Taylor       93  Illini Heat           7:00.59

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 10:22.88  2005        Haley Staples, Elgin Sharks TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15125 Katherin Rehn       92 CASA                  10:54.60    10
  2 15369 Aylla Lashaway-Mue  92 Elgin Sharks          11:00.85     8
  3 15366 Claira Himmel       92 Elgin Sharks          11:07.03     6
  4 15364 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks          11:18.69     4
  5 15933 Emilie Barton       93 Sterling              11:30.51     2
  6 15050 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyers         11:52.85     1
  7 15617 Kara Wallace        92  Illini Heat          12:19.38
  8 15611 Elizabeth Russell   93  Illini Heat          12:43.81
 -- 15618 Emma Wegman         93  Illini Heat                NT

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 16:41.04  2001        Keelin Yenney, Sterling TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- 15374 Amani Salinas       93 Elgin Sharks                DQ

100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 14.95  1991        Vanessa Johnson, North Chicago Gazelles   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4024 Kelly Steffin       92 Heart of Ill             16.40Q  NWI  2
  2 14610 Morgan Ryan         92 Unattached               16.86Q  NWI  1
  3 15165 Sierra Burris       93 Central IL               18.20Q  NWI  2
  4 15982 Meghan Flanagan     92 Unattached               18.36Q  NWI  1
  5 15613 Emily Sur           92  Illini Heat             18.61Q  NWI  2
  6 15561 Amanda Truckenbrod  93 Huskies                  19.30Q  NWI  1
  7 15606 Lydia Mitchell      93  Illini Heat             19.01q  NWI  2
  8 15900 Katie Bottom        93 Sprngfld Strider         20.15q  NWI  2
  9 15594 Shannon Ehmann      93  Illini Heat             20.95   NWI  1
 10 15655 Diona Poe           92 IL Gold                  33.77   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 14.95  1991        Vanessa Johnson, North Chicago Gazelles   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4024 Kelly Steffin       92 Heart of Ill             15.85   NWI   10
  2 14610 Morgan Ryan         92 Unattached               16.37   NWI    8
  3 15606 Lydia Mitchell      93  Illini Heat             17.58   NWI    6
  4 15982 Meghan Flanagan     92 Unattached               17.95   NWI    4
  5 15165 Sierra Burris       93 Central IL               18.18   NWI    2
  6 15613 Emily Sur           92  Illini Heat             18.38   NWI    1
  7 15561 Amanda Truckenbrod  93 Huskies                  19.01   NWI
  8 15900 Katie Bottom        93 Sprngfld Strider         19.21   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 29.45  1983        Stacey Harris, Staley Striders TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 15050 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyers            31.56  -1.5   10
  2 15982 Meghan Flanagan     92 Unattached               31.88  -1.5    8
  3 15606 Lydia Mitchell      93  Illini Heat             33.44  -1.5    6
  4 15561 Amanda Truckenbrod  93 Huskies                  36.07  -1.5    4
  5 15114 Kathryn Harris      93 CASA                     53.88  -1.5    2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 49.55  1985        , Aurora Sundowners TC                    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                     53.01   2   10
     1) 15398 Jocelyn Allen 93          2) 15402 Ashley Collins 93      
     3) 15404 Breonna Green 92          4) 15406 Keturah Henry 92       
  2 Springfield Striders                                  53.61   1    8
     1) 15900 Katie Bottom 93           2) 15904 Alexandria Harden 93   
     3) 15911 Ayanna Scott 93           4) 15916 Kyle Wright 93         
  3 Waukegan Invaders                                     54.40   2    6
     1) 14665 Lisa Burns 92             2) 14680 Marla Pettis 92        
     3) 14683 KyAra Thornton 93         4) 14684 Ebonique Threat 92     
  4 Chicago Striders                                      55.09   2    4
     1) 15262 Elisabeth Forte 93        2) 15265 Kora Johnson 93        
     3) 15269 Alandrea Mosely 93        4) 15272 Zana Tankey 93         
  5 Central IllinoisTC  'B'                               55.63   2    2
     1) 15165 Sierra Burris 93          2) 15169 Lauren Deiss 93        
     3) 15178 Shelbi Lamb 92            4) 15183 Chelsea Picken 93      
  6 Central IllinoisTC                                    57.59   1    1
     1) 15177 Emily Jacobs 92           2) 15180 Hailey Lanier 93       
     3) 15191 Danelle Williams 92       4) 15192 Janelle Williams 92    
  7 Huskie TC                                             58.68   2
     1) 15551 Katie Browder 92          2) 15552 Alana Dean 93          
     3) 15555 Paige Mehrer 92           4) 15560 Amanda Spartz 93       
  8 Univ. of Chicago TC                                   59.27   2
     1) 14646 Morgan Binwalee 92        2) 14650 Kiasha Everett 92      
     3) 14653 Taylor Jennings 93        4) 14656 Nia Munson 92          

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:06.76  1985        , Aurora Sundowners TC                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:20.50    10
     1) 15409 Devyn Thompson 92         2) 15402 Ashley Collins 93      
     3) 15406 Keturah Henry 92          4) 15404 Breonna Green 92       
  2 Univ. of Chicago TC                                 4:57.19     8
     1) 14659 Tatiana Triplett 93       2) 14656 Nia Munson 92          
     3) 14650 Kiasha Everett 92         4) 14646 Morgan Binwalee 92     

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.64m  2002        Laura Morris, Illini Heat TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15879 Andrea Porch        92 Trac-Tactics             1.45m    4-09.00   10
  2 15606 Lydia Mitchell      93  Illini Heat             1.45m    4-09.00    8
  3 15908 Sarah Maxson        93 Sprngfld Strider         1.40m    4-07.00    6
  4 15904 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         1.35m    4-05.00    4
  5 15916 Kyle Wright         93 Sprngfld Strider         1.35m    4-05.00    2
  6 15165 Sierra Burris       93 Central IL               1.35m    4-05.00    1
  7 15561 Amanda Truckenbrod  93 Huskies                  1.30m    4-03.25
  8 15594 Shannon Ehmann      93  Illini Heat             1.20m    3-11.25
  9 15589 Morgan Anderson     92  Illini Heat             1.05m    3-05.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 2.66m  2005        Megan Emmons, Flying Dragon PVault TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15482 Emily Clay          92 Heart of Ill             2.75mR   9-00.25   10
  2 14610 Morgan Ryan         92 Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00    8
  3 15990 Natalie Harper      93 Unattached               2.29m    7-06.00    5
  3 15491 Jessica Wanthal     92 Heart of Ill             2.29m    7-06.00    5

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 5.34m  1981        Stacy Dancy, St. Felicitas                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15911 Ayanna Scott        93 Sprngfld Strider         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   10
  2 15904 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    8
  3  4024 Kelly Steffin       92 Heart of Ill             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25    6
  4 15879 Andrea Porch        92 Trac-Tactics             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    4
  5 15165 Sierra Burris       93 Central IL               4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    2
  6 15875 RaShida Alston      93 Trac-Tactics             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    1
  7 15987 Valere Guertin      92 Unattached               4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  8 15982 Meghan Flanagan     92 Unattached               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  9 15178 Shelbi Lamb         92 Central IL               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
 10 15611 Elizabeth Russell   93  Illini Heat             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
 11 15989 Taylor Hancock      92 Unattached               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
 12 15183 Chelsea Picken      93 Central IL               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 13 15597 Sarah Iverson       93  Illini Heat             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 14 15600 Esther Kemper       93  Illini Heat             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
 15 15169 Lauren Deiss        93 Central IL               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 16 15910 Teirani Render      93 Sprngfld Strider         3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 17 15180 Hailey Lanier       93 Central IL               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 18 15996 Selah Lee           92 Unattached               3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 19 15655 Diona Poe           92 IL Gold                  3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 20 15900 Katie Bottom        93 Sprngfld Strider         3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 21 15260 Antoinette Brooks   92 Chicago Striders         3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 22 15598 Kelsey Kaiser       93  Illini Heat             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 10.45m  1996        Lydia Morris, Mahomet Heat TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15611 Elizabeth Russell   93  Illini Heat             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25   10
  2 15551 Katie Browder       92 Huskies                  8.87m   NWI  29-01.25    8
  3 15561 Amanda Truckenbrod  93 Huskies                  8.46m   NWI  27-09.25    6

Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 13.75m  1994        Jill Sorrentino, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15190 Kirsten Thompson    92 Central IL              12.25m   40-02.25   10
  2 14609 Ashley Roller       92 Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75    8
  3 15825 Ashley Webb         92 Marion Swamp Fox        10.63m   34-10.50    6
  4 15557 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskies                 10.48m   34-04.75    4
  5 15181 Lauren Painter      92 Central IL              10.45m   34-03.50    2
  6 15552 Alana Dean          93 Huskies                 10.40m   34-01.50    1
  7 15057 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora Flyers           10.24m   33-07.25
  8 15945 Arianna Willett     93 Sterling                 9.07m   29-09.25
  9 15490 Monique Sterling    92 Heart of Ill             8.72m   28-07.50
 10 15660 Tashanna Williams   93 IL Gold                  6.88m   22-07.00
 11 15420 Brianna Jenkins     93 Fast & Fit T             6.51m   21-04.25
 12 15769 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetah             5.66m   18-07.00

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 33.66m  2005        Hannah Baker, Marion Swamp Fox TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15190 Kirsten Thompson    92 Central IL              31.59m     103-08   10
  2 15825 Ashley Webb         92 Marion Swamp Fox        29.66m      97-04    8
  3 14607 Rachel Price        92 Unattached              28.35m      93-00    6
  4 15057 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora Flyers           25.56m      83-10    4
  5 15181 Lauren Painter      92 Central IL              25.37m      83-03    2
  6 15557 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskies                 24.50m      80-04    1
  7 14609 Ashley Roller       92 Unattached              22.61m      74-02
  8 15769 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetah            21.60m      70-10
  9 15945 Arianna Willett     93 Sterling                21.11m      69-03
 10 15660 Tashanna Williams   93 IL Gold                 18.25m      59-10
 11 15490 Monique Sterling    92 Heart of Ill            16.76m      55-00

Javelin Throw 600 gr Youth Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 31.44m  1983        Deanna Novarro, Northview TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15181 Lauren Painter      92 Central IL              21.61m      70-11   10
  2 15769 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetah            20.73m      68-00    8
  3 15557 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskies                 20.23m      66-04    6
  4 15614 Claire Taylor       93  Illini Heat            17.02m      55-10    4
  5 15660 Tashanna Williams   93 IL Gold                 13.39m      43-11    2
  6 15762 Tempest Burt        92 LV's Cheetah            12.88m      42-03    1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 11.6h  1995        Shekedia Jones, Aurora Flyers TC          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15708 Anisha Johnson      90 IL Stlth Bombers         12.68Q -1.3  4
  2 14608 Ermanda Roberts     90 Unattached               12.70Q -1.4  1
  3 15438 Holmes Shatyra      90 Firestarters             13.46Q -1.5  2
  4 15307 Nevada Morrison     90 Chicago Zephyrs          13.49Q -0.8  3
  5 15848 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           13.08q -1.3  4
  6 15431 Tiffany Edwards     91 Firestarters             13.32q -1.4  1
  7 15002 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flyers           13.32q -1.3  4
  8 15434 Aforo Okraku        90 Firestarters             13.43q -1.3  4
  9 15725 Ashley Turner       90 IL Stlth Bombers         13.45  -1.4  1
 10 15489 Ashley Short        90 Heart of Ill             13.47  -1.5  2
 11 15761 Tatierra Bivens     90 LV's Cheetah             13.50  -0.8  3
 12 15294 DeJa Baker          90 Chicago Zephyrs          13.71  -1.5  2
 13 15053 Asia Stephens       90 Aurora Flyers            13.79  -0.8  3
 14 15822 Ashley (Nikki) Hal  91 Marion Swamp Fox         13.80  -1.5  2
 15 15771 Ariel Howell        91 LV's Cheetah             14.11  -1.3  4
 16 15819 Erin Bradley        91 Marion Swamp Fox         14.16  -0.8  3
 17 15711 Paulette Magee      90 IL Stlth Bombers         14.23  -1.5  2
 18 15912 Laquita Stennis     91 Sprngfld Strider         14.25  -1.4  1
 19 15319 Tamara Wallace      90 Chicago Zephyrs          14.38  -1.4  1
 20 15847 Deirdre Chocianows  90 N Shore Breeze           14.42  -0.8  3
 21 15304 Ladrina Lanire      90 Chicago Zephyrs          14.51  -1.3  4
 22 15119 Lia Manning         90 CASA                     14.57  -1.5  2
 23 14654 Crystal Jones       91 UCTC                     14.70  -1.4  1
 24 15592 Torrie Cox          90  Illini Heat             14.76  -1.5  2
 25 15462 Dana Jordan         91 Golden Eagle             14.79  -0.8  3
 26 15604 Aubrie Luesse       91  Illini Heat             14.80  -1.3  4
 27 15123 Ashley Phillippo    91 CASA                     15.06  -1.4  1
 28 15270 Maavi Payne         91 Chicago Striders         16.04  -1.3  4
 29 15651 Sade Johnson        90 IL Gold                  17.03  -0.8  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 11.6h  1995        Shekedia Jones, Aurora Flyers TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15708 Anisha Johnson      90 IL Stlth Bombers         12.49  -0.6   10
  2 14608 Ermanda Roberts     90 Unattached               12.54  -0.6    8
  3 15848 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           13.16  -0.6    6
  4 15431 Tiffany Edwards     91 Firestarters             13.20  -0.6    4
  5 15002 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flyers           13.26  -0.6    2
  6 15438 Holmes Shatyra      90 Firestarters             13.32  -0.6    1
  7 15434 Aforo Okraku        90 Firestarters             13.41  -0.6
  8 15307 Nevada Morrison     90 Chicago Zephyrs          13.44  -0.6

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 24.2h  1995        Shekedia Jones, Aurora Flyers TC          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15305 Coryn Marzejon      90 Chicago Zephyrs          25.41Q  NWI  5
  2 14608 Ermanda Roberts     90 Unattached               25.62Q  NWI  2
  3 15708 Anisha Johnson      90 IL Stlth Bombers         26.08Q  NWI  3
  4 15310 Kinda Perkins       90 Chicago Zephyrs          26.42Q  NWI  1
  5 15721 Camille Smith       90 IL Stlth Bombers         27.03Q  NWI  6
  6 15780 Shantika Sewell     90 LV's Cheetah             27.09Q  NWI  4
  7 15848 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           26.46q  NWI  1
  8 15307 Nevada Morrison     90 Chicago Zephyrs          27.02q  NWI  3
  9 15044 Felicia Mayon       91 Aurora Flyers            27.20   NWI  3
 10 15312 Brittaney Robbins   90 Chicago Zephyrs          27.23   NWI  3
 10 15463 Kemi Okwumabua      91 Golden Eagle             27.23   NWI  1
 12 15725 Ashley Turner       90 IL Stlth Bombers         27.26   NWI  5
 13 15712 Tayla Mardis        90 IL Stlth Bombers         27.27   NWI  4
 14 15761 Tatierra Bivens     90 LV's Cheetah             27.37   NWI  2
 15 15489 Ashley Short        90 Heart of Ill             27.45   NWI  5
 16 15481 Ashley Brown        90 Heart of Ill             27.74   NWI  4
 17 15887 Nicole Fitzgerald   91 BN/Rockford              27.87   NWI  5
 18 15122 Maggie Paloucek     91 CASA                     27.92   NWI  6
 19 15822 Ashley (Nikki) Hal  91 Marion Swamp Fox         27.95   NWI  6
 20 15002 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flyers           28.03   NWI  3
 21 15294 DeJa Baker          90 Chicago Zephyrs          28.15   NWI  4
 22 15319 Tamara Wallace      90 Chicago Zephyrs          28.16   NWI  2
 23 15771 Ariel Howell        91 LV's Cheetah             28.25   NWI  5
 24 15308 Skye Morrison       90 Chicago Zephyrs          28.57   NWI  1
 25 15697 Ja'nette Andrews    90 IL Stlth Bombers         28.59   NWI  2
 26 15119 Lia Manning         90 CASA                     28.63   NWI  2
 27 15301 Kristal Gordon      90 Chicago Zephyrs          28.65   NWI  6
 28 15912 Laquita Stennis     91 Sprngfld Strider         29.09   NWI  6
 29 14654 Crystal Jones       91 UCTC                     29.18   NWI  5
 30 15886 Nikki Childress     91 BN/Rockford              29.31   NWI  1
 31 15304 Ladrina Lanire      90 Chicago Zephyrs          29.75   NWI  5
 32 15263 Victoria Forte      90 Chicago Striders         29.93   NWI  4
 33 15592 Torrie Cox          90  Illini Heat             30.19   NWI  6
 34 15659 Chemedzai Williams  91 IL Gold                  30.73   NWI  3
 35 15604 Aubrie Luesse       91  Illini Heat             30.76   NWI  2
 36 15439 Campbell Theresa    90 Firestarters             31.08   NWI  3
 37 15123 Ashley Phillippo    91 CASA                     31.24   NWI  4
 38 15462 Dana Jordan         91 Golden Eagle             31.30   NWI  2
 39 15847 Deirdre Chocianows  90 N Shore Breeze           31.56   NWI  4
 40 15488 Amanda Puckett      91 Heart of Ill             31.84   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 24.2h  1995        Shekedia Jones, Aurora Flyers TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 14608 Ermanda Roberts     90 Unattached               24.97   NWI   10
  2 15305 Coryn Marzejon      90 Chicago Zephyrs          25.22   NWI    8
  3 15708 Anisha Johnson      90 IL Stlth Bombers         25.65   NWI    6
  4 15848 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           25.94   NWI    4
  5 15310 Kinda Perkins       90 Chicago Zephyrs          25.95   NWI    2
  6 15780 Shantika Sewell     90 LV's Cheetah             26.61   NWI    1
  7 15307 Nevada Morrison     90 Chicago Zephyrs          27.05   NWI
  8 15721 Camille Smith       90 IL Stlth Bombers         27.77   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 55.93  2003        Alexandria Anderson, Firestarters TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15305 Coryn Marzejon      90 Chicago Zephyrs          57.41   4   10
  2 15310 Kinda Perkins       90 Chicago Zephyrs          57.86   4    8
  3 15850 Ryan McMurtry       90 N Shore Breeze           59.71   4    6
  4 15463 Kemi Okwumabua      91 Golden Eagle           1:00.32   3    4
  5 15312 Brittaney Robbins   90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:00.74   4    2
  6 15890 Channelle Whitting  91 BN/Rockford            1:00.80   4    1
  7 15044 Felicia Mayon       91 Aurora Flyers          1:01.49   3
  8 15712 Tayla Mardis        90 IL Stlth Bombers       1:01.95   3
  9 15937 Danyelle Ehredt     91 Sterling               1:02.41   3
 10 15721 Camille Smith       90 IL Stlth Bombers       1:03.16   4
 11 15616 Lauren Taylor       91  Illini Heat           1:03.26   3
 12 15849 Candice Magee       90 N Shore Breeze         1:03.37   2
 13 15430 Coleman Amber       91 Firestarters           1:04.42   2
 14 15429 Lee Aleka           90 Firestarters           1:04.77   2
 15 15431 Tiffany Edwards     91 Firestarters           1:05.12   4
 16 15442 Aggie Cieniawski    91 Five Alive             1:05.22   3
 17 15308 Skye Morrison       90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:05.79   4
 18 15441 Julie Campanaro     91 Five Alive             1:06.08   3
 19 15939 Shauna Olson        90 Sterling               1:06.91   2
 20 15845 La'Taja Bland       90 N Shore Breeze         1:07.02   2
 21 15440 Noelle Williams     91 Firestarters           1:07.64   2
 22 14654 Crystal Jones       91 UCTC                   1:07.81   1
 23 15263 Victoria Forte      90 Chicago Striders       1:07.97   2
 24 15697 Ja'nette Andrews    90 IL Stlth Bombers       1:09.35   1
 25 15001 Erin Boykin         90 Angelic Flyers         1:11.31   2
 26 15604 Aubrie Luesse       91  Illini Heat           1:12.72   1
 27 15886 Nikki Childress     91 BN/Rockford            1:14.13   3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:16.35  1999        Hannah Standard, Springfield Striders   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15846 Ariel Butzine       91 N Shore Breeze         2:22.55    10
  2 15463 Kemi Okwumabua      91 Golden Eagle           2:26.05     8
  3 15044 Felicia Mayon       91 Aurora Flyers          2:26.48     6
  4 15556 Grace Millhorn      91 Huskies                2:27.48     4
  5 15311 Markie Rahn         90 Chicago Zephyrs        2:28.15     2
  6 14602 Elizabeth Meier     91 Unattached             2:30.77     1
  7 15775 Rachel Luehrs       90 LV's Cheetah           2:33.19
  8 15785 Molly Szilard       90 LV's Cheetah           2:37.98
  9 15849 Candice Magee       90 N Shore Breeze         2:39.43
 10 15616 Lauren Taylor       91  Illini Heat           2:39.96
 11 15845 La'Taja Bland       90 N Shore Breeze         2:41.00
 12 15001 Erin Boykin         90 Angelic Flyers         2:52.44
 13 15605 Rory Mills          91  Illini Heat           3:04.68
 14 15320 Tiffani Wallace     91 Chicago Zephyrs        3:12.63

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:47.51  1999        Sarah Selby, UN-Shelbyville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15363 Kristina Aubert     91 Elgin Sharks           4:46.52R   10
  2 15129 Nicole Thate        90 CASA                   4:59.30     8
  3 15556 Grace Millhorn      91 Huskies                5:14.63     6
  4 15311 Markie Rahn         90 Chicago Zephyrs        5:17.64     4
  5 15846 Ariel Butzine       91 N Shore Breeze         5:18.40     2
  6 15612 Hannah Schaap       90  Illini Heat           5:27.14     1
  7 15773 Lisa Kuersten       91 LV's Cheetah           6:04.68
  8 15255 LaToya Tanniehill   91 Chicago Flig           6:24.46
  9 15320 Tiffani Wallace     91 Chicago Zephyrs        6:43.95

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 10:16.00  1998        Katherine Hartmann, UN-Woodstock       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15363 Kristina Aubert     91 Elgin Sharks          10:15.84R   10
  2 15941 Jessica Schnaiter   90 Sterling              12:19.64     8
  3 15612 Hannah Schaap       90  Illini Heat          12:49.19     6
  4 15773 Lisa Kuersten       91 LV's Cheetah          12:49.29     4
  5 15605 Rory Mills          91  Illini Heat          13:30.49     2

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 29:29.91  2003        Keelin Yenney, Sterling TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15370 Stephanie Martinez  91 Elgin Sharks          32:16.02    10

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
        Meet: R 14.76  1989        Carrie Pollock, Northview TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15103 Valencia Anderson   90 CASA                     15.58Q  NWI  1
  2 15478 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill             16.98Q  NWI  2
  3  4022 Paige Steffen       90 Heart of Ill             16.85Q  NWI  1
  4 15935 Miranda Brochman    90 Sterling                 17.37Q  NWI  2
  5 15031 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyers            17.27Q  NWI  1
  6 15710 Paula Magee         90 IL Stlth Bombers         18.15Q  NWI  2
  7 15986 Morgan Govig        90 Unattached               18.16q  NWI  2
  8 15091 Courtney McKibben   91 Belvidere                18.21q  NWI  2
  9 15962 Ashley Schaffer     90 SW Sub. Cheetahs         18.59   NWI  1
 10 15819 Erin Bradley        91 Marion Swamp Fox         18.79   NWI  1
 11 15023 Shontica Anderson   91 Aurora Flyers            20.82   NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: R 14.76  1989        Carrie Pollock, Northview TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15103 Valencia Anderson   90 CASA                     15.21   NWI   10
  2 15478 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill             16.48   NWI    8
  3  4022 Paige Steffen       90 Heart of Ill             16.53   NWI    6
  4 15031 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyers            16.65   NWI    4
  5 15935 Miranda Brochman    90 Sterling                 16.88   NWI    2
  6 15986 Morgan Govig        90 Unattached               17.45   NWI    1
  7 15091 Courtney McKibben   91 Belvidere                17.83   NWI
  8 15710 Paula Magee         90 IL Stlth Bombers         18.20   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 1:04.54  2002        Lamisha Hines, North Shore Breeze TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4022 Paige Steffen       90 Heart of Ill           1:08.51   1   10
  2 15031 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyers          1:10.38   2    8
  3 15298 Alyssa Durkin       90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:11.88   1    6
  4 15478 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill           1:12.60   1    4
  5 15268 Imari Mason         90 Chicago Striders       1:13.58   2    2
  6 15775 Rachel Luehrs       90 LV's Cheetah           1:13.90   2    1
  7 15785 Molly Szilard       90 LV's Cheetah           1:14.56   2
  8 15562 Hannah Truckenbrod  91 Huskies                1:14.83   1
  9 15710 Paula Magee         90 IL Stlth Bombers       1:16.81   2
 10 15824 Chelsea Nosalik     90 Marion Swamp Fox       1:20.29   2
 11 15697 Ja'nette Andrews    90 IL Stlth Bombers       1:24.84   2
 12 15023 Shontica Anderson   91 Aurora Flyers          1:25.94   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 8:33.61  2005        Michelle Teague, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 14602 Elizabeth Meier     91 Unattached             8:02.47R   10
  2 15612 Hannah Schaap       90  Illini Heat           8:17.65R    8
  3 15783 Danielle Smith      90 LV's Cheetah           8:23.84R    6
  4 15941 Jessica Schnaiter   90 Sterling               8:47.11     4
  5 15773 Lisa Kuersten       91 LV's Cheetah           8:58.46     2
  6 15274 Fulani Thrasher     90 Chicago Striders       9:49.84     1
  7 15271 Iiszzsttadda Snodd  90 Chicago Striders      10:04.16
  8 15562 Hannah Truckenbrod  91 Huskies               10:26.74

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 47.58  1996        , Kankakee TC                             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                49.17   1   10
     1) 15294 DeJa Baker 90             2) 15310 Kinda Perkins 90       
     3) 15308 Skye Morrison 90          4) 15305 Coryn Marzejon 90      
  2 CASA                                                  49.95   2    8
     1) 15103 Valencia Anderson 90      2) 15108 Chelsea Celistan 91    
     3) 15115 Morgan Jackson 90         4) 15127 Allison Selby 90       
  3 Illinois Stealth Bombers                              49.96   2    6
     1) 15708 Anisha Johnson 90         2) 15710 Paula Magee 90         
     3) 15711 Paulette Magee 90         4) 15725 Ashley Turner 90       
  4 LV's Cheetahs                                         50.05   2    4
     1) 15761 Tatierra Bivens 90        2) 15771 Ariel Howell 91        
     3) 15774 Jasmine LeSane 91         4) 15780 Shantika Sewell 90     
  5 Firestarters TC                                       50.91   2    2
     1) 15429 Lee Aleka 90              2) 15430 Coleman Amber 91       
     3) 15431 Tiffany Edwards 91        4) 15434 Aforo Okraku 90        
  6 Rockford Ben Newson                                   50.94   2    1
     1) 15887 Nicole Fitzgerald 91      2) 15890 Channelle Whittington 91
     3) 15886 Nikki Childress 91        4) 15888 Shamaa Mohomed 90      
  7 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'B'                           51.28   1
     1) 15319 Tamara Wallace 90         2) 15312 Brittaney Robbins 90   
     3) 15301 Kristal Gordon 90         4) 15307 Nevada Morrison 90     
  8 Heart of Illinois TC                                  51.51   1
     1) 15481 Ashley Brown 90           2) 15478 Alexis Atkins 91       
     3) 4022 Paige Steffen 90           4) 4023 Amber Crawford 90       
  9 Aurora Flyers                                         52.06   1
     1) 15023 Shontica Anderson 91      2) 15031 Michelle Higgins 91    
     3) 15044 Felicia Mayon 91          4) 15053 Asia Stephens 90       
 10 Marion Swamp Fox TC                                   53.49   2
     1) 15818 Hannah Baker 91           2) 15819 Erin Bradley 91        
     3) 15821 Mallory Dreyer 90         4) 15822 Ashley (Nikki) Hall 91 

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 3:55.36  2000        , Gold Dust TC                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              4:00.14   2   10
     1) 15310 Kinda Perkins 90          2) 15305 Coryn Marzejon 90      
     3) 15312 Brittaney Robbins 90      4) 15307 Nevada Morrison 90     
  2 North Shore Breeze                                  4:04.33   2    8
     1) 15848 Taelor Lanier 91          2) 15846 Ariel Butzine 91       
     3) 15849 Candice Magee 90          4) 15850 Ryan McMurtry 90       
  3 CASA                                                4:05.84   2    6
     1) 15124 Emily Reavis 90           2) 15129 Nicole Thate 90        
     3) 15103 Valencia Anderson 90      4) 15127 Allison Selby 90       
  4 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'B'                         4:13.12   2    4
     1) 15294 DeJa Baker 90             2) 15301 Kristal Gordon 90      
     3) 15311 Markie Rahn 90            4) 15319 Tamara Wallace 90      
  5 LV's Cheetahs                                       4:15.15   2    2
     1) 15775 Rachel Luehrs 90          2) 15759 Teresa Banks 91        
     3) 15761 Tatierra Bivens 90        4) 15780 Shantika Sewell 90     
  6 Firestarters TC                                     4:16.20   2    1
     1) 15429 Lee Aleka 90              2) 15430 Coleman Amber 91       
     3) 15431 Tiffany Edwards 91        4) 15438 Holmes Shatyra 90      
  7 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:18.43   2
     1) 15697 Ja'nette Andrews 90       2) 15712 Tayla Mardis 90        
     3) 15721 Camille Smith 90          4) 15725 Ashley Turner 90       
  8 Sterling TC                                         4:22.38   2
     1) 15935 Miranda Brochman 90       2) 15937 Danyelle Ehredt 91     
     3) 15939 Shauna Olson 90           4) 15934 Caitlyn Behmlander 90  

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 9:51.35  1996        , Illinois Teen Runner TC               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LV's Cheetahs                                      10:50.92    10

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.72m  1980        Denise Daebelliehn, Moline TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15478 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill             1.55m    5-01.00   10
  2 15821 Mallory Dreyer      90 Marion Swamp Fox         1.55m    5-01.00    8
  3 15109 Suzanne Cooper      90 CASA                     1.45m    4-09.00    6
  4 15559 Rikki Schramm       91 Huskies                  1.45m    4-09.00    4
  5 15036 Aura Jakutyte       91 Aurora Flyers            1.45m    4-09.00    2
  6 15091 Courtney McKibben   91 Belvidere                1.40m    4-07.00    1
  7 15592 Torrie Cox          90  Illini Heat             1.40m    4-07.00
  8 15824 Chelsea Nosalik     90 Marion Swamp Fox         1.35m    4-05.00
  9 15774 Jasmine LeSane      91 LV's Cheetah             1.35m    4-05.00
 10 15562 Hannah Truckenbrod  91 Huskies                  1.35m    4-05.00
 -- 15850 Ryan McMurtry       90 N Shore Breeze              NH          

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 3.27m  2005        Melissa Gergel, LV's Cheetahs TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15964 Jenna Wexter        90 SW Sub. Cheetahs         3.20m   10-06.00   10
  2 15447 Cortney Fisher      90 Flying Dragon PV         3.05m   10-00.00    8
  3 15162 Erica Bertrand      91 Central IL               2.75m    9-00.25    6
  4 15170 Kellie Eckmann      91 Central IL               2.44m    8-00.00    4
  5 15236 Norah Cetin         91 Charger TC               2.29m    7-06.00    2

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 5.83m  2002        Alexandria Anderson, Firestarters TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15708 Anisha Johnson      90 IL Stlth Bombers         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   10
  2 15031 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyers            4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    8
  3 14608 Ermanda Roberts     90 Unattached               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    6
  4  4022 Paige Steffen       90 Heart of Ill             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    4
  5 15936 Ceara Campos        91 Sterling                 4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    2
  6 15115 Morgan Jackson      90 CASA                     4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    1
  7 15261 Kawanna Brooks      91 Chicago Striders         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  8 15821 Mallory Dreyer      90 Marion Swamp Fox         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  9 15759 Teresa Banks        91 LV's Cheetah             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 10 15616 Lauren Taylor       91  Illini Heat             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 11 15780 Shantika Sewell     90 LV's Cheetah             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 12 15711 Paulette Magee      90 IL Stlth Bombers         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
 13 15023 Shontica Anderson   91 Aurora Flyers            4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 14 15819 Erin Bradley        91 Marion Swamp Fox         4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
 15 15488 Amanda Puckett      91 Heart of Ill             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
 16 15036 Aura Jakutyte       91 Aurora Flyers            3.78m   NWI  12-05.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 12.49m  1993        Deana Simmons, Staley Striders TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15298 Alyssa Durkin       90 Chicago Zephyrs         10.02m   NWI  32-10.50   10
  2 15261 Kawanna Brooks      91 Chicago Striders         9.98m   NWI  32-09.00    8
  3 15936 Ceara Campos        91 Sterling                 9.80m   NWI  32-02.00    6
  4 15711 Paulette Magee      90 IL Stlth Bombers         9.61m   NWI  31-06.50    4
  5 15003 Danielle Gilbert    90 Angelic Flyers           9.55m   NWI  31-04.00    2
  6 15759 Teresa Banks        91 LV's Cheetah             9.47m   NWI  31-01.00    1
  7 15439 Campbell Theresa    90 Firestarters             8.76m   NWI  28-09.00
  8 15562 Hannah Truckenbrod  91 Huskies                  8.75m   NWI  28-08.50
 -- 15320 Tiffani Wallace     91 Chicago Zephyrs             ND   NWI         

Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 12.79m  2002        Brittany Riley, Univ. of Chicago TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14612 Erin Wykoff         90 Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50   10
  2 14613 Kristin Wykoff      90 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75    8
  3 15649 Jasmine Jefferson   91 IL Gold                  9.65m   31-08.00    6
  4 15238 Raven Davis-Harges  91 Charger TC               9.55m   31-04.00    4
  5 15878 Whitney Patton      91 Trac-Tactics             9.15m   30-00.25    2
  6 15818 Hannah Baker        91 Marion Swamp Fox         8.44m   27-08.25    1
  7 15820 Amanda Crump        91 Marion Swamp Fox         7.85m   25-09.25
  8 15651 Sade Johnson        90 IL Gold                  6.95m   22-09.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 42.00m  2003        Katherine Kykstra, UN - Wilmette         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14612 Erin Wykoff         90 Unattached              36.55m     119-11   10
  2 15818 Hannah Baker        91 Marion Swamp Fox        35.54m     116-07    8
  3 14613 Kristin Wykoff      90 Unattached              33.02m     108-04    6
  4 15649 Jasmine Jefferson   91 IL Gold                 27.89m      91-06    4
  5 15820 Amanda Crump        91 Marion Swamp Fox        25.38m      83-03    2
  6 15646 Taylor Hines        90 IL Gold                 23.71m      77-09    1
  7 15659 Chemedzai Williams  91 IL Gold                 18.59m      61-00
 -- 15238 Raven Davis-Harges  91 Charger TC                  ND          
 -- 15878 Whitney Patton      91 Trac-Tactics                ND          

Javelin Throw 600 gr Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 38.50m  1985        Deanna Novarro, Northview TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15821 Mallory Dreyer      90 Marion Swamp Fox        26.00m      85-04   10
  2 15649 Jasmine Jefferson   91 IL Gold                 22.05m      72-04    8
  3 15592 Torrie Cox          90  Illini Heat            21.86m      71-09    6
  4 15646 Taylor Hines        90 IL Gold                 19.53m      64-01    4
  5 15824 Chelsea Nosalik     90 Marion Swamp Fox        18.59m      61-00    2
  6 15783 Danielle Smith      90 LV's Cheetah            18.49m      60-08    1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
        Meet: R 11.77  1980        Dora Spearman, Metro                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15979 Shalina Clarke      88 Unattached               12.03Q -1.8  1
  2 15992 Demeca Hill         88 Unattached               12.35Q -1.7  2
  3 15436 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             12.50Q -1.8  1
  4 15241 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               12.79Q -1.7  2
  5 15105 Krissy Brown        89 CASA                     12.92Q -1.8  1
  6 15054 Amber Triner        88 Aurora Flyers            13.09Q -1.7  2
  7 15300 Keshauna Franklin   89 Chicago Zephyrs          13.33q -1.8  1
  8 15104 Mennae Boyd         89 CASA                     13.48q -1.7  2
  9 15060 Ylanda Wilhite      89 Aurora Flyers            13.65  -1.7  2
 10 15167 Ashley Cary         88 Central IL               13.67  -1.7  2
 11 15723 Morgan Taylor       89 IL Stlth Bombers         13.67  -1.7  2
 12 15709 Quiana Jones        89 IL Stlth Bombers         13.75  -1.8  1
 13 15038 Rachel Jefferson    89 Aurora Flyers            14.19  -1.8  1
 14 15235 Deanna Carr         89 Charger TC               14.63  -1.8  1
 15 15259 Letrice Alford      87 Chicago Striders         14.65  -1.7  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
        Meet: R 11.77  1980        Dora Spearman, Metro                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15992 Demeca Hill         88 Unattached               12.18  -1.2   10
  2 15436 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             12.40  -1.2    8
  3 15241 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               12.67  -1.2    6
  4 15105 Krissy Brown        89 CASA                     12.88  -1.2    4
  5 15054 Amber Triner        88 Aurora Flyers            13.02  -1.2    2
  6 15300 Keshauna Franklin   89 Chicago Zephyrs          13.22  -1.2    1
  7 15104 Mennae Boyd         89 CASA                     13.39  -1.2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
        Meet: R 24.24  1980        Dora Spearman, Metro                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15436 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             25.44Q  NWI  1
  2 15105 Krissy Brown        89 CASA                     26.20Q  NWI  2
  3 15902 Jasmine Burton      88 Sprngfld Strider         26.28Q  NWI  3
  4 15241 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               26.26Q  NWI  2
  5 15296 Sade Christopher    89 Chicago Zephyrs          26.56Q  NWI  3
  6 15300 Keshauna Franklin   89 Chicago Zephyrs          26.88Q  NWI  1
  7 15993 Chelsea Hosey       87 Unattached               26.57q  NWI  3
  8 15060 Ylanda Wilhite      89 Aurora Flyers            27.21q  NWI  1
  9 15588 Bailey Allen        88  Illini Heat             27.56   NWI  2
 10 15709 Quiana Jones        89 IL Stlth Bombers         27.61   NWI  2
 11  4019 Jalisa Jones        89 Aurora Flyers            27.65   NWI  2
 12 15006 Candace Weisinger   89 Angelic Flyers           27.68   NWI  1
 13 15034 Sara Holmstrom      89 Aurora Flyers            28.00   NWI  3
 14 15723 Morgan Taylor       89 IL Stlth Bombers         28.06   NWI  1
 15 15899 Starrsha Bankhead   89 Sprngfld Strider         28.48   NWI  2
 16 15318 Wilonda Thornton    88 Chicago Zephyrs          28.53   NWI  2
 17 15652 Latava Jones        89 IL Gold                  29.78   NWI  1
 18 15235 Deanna Carr         89 Charger TC               29.82   NWI  3
 19 15259 Letrice Alford      87 Chicago Striders         30.73   NWI  3
 20 15889 Shandea Robinson    89 BN/Rockford              31.00   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
        Meet: R 24.24  1980        Dora Spearman, Metro                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15436 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             24.96   NWI   10
  2 15241 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               25.70   NWI    8
  3 15902 Jasmine Burton      88 Sprngfld Strider         25.94   NWI    6
  4 15105 Krissy Brown        89 CASA                     26.02   NWI    4
  5 15296 Sade Christopher    89 Chicago Zephyrs          26.76   NWI    2
  6 15993 Chelsea Hosey       87 Unattached               26.86   NWI    1
  7 15060 Ylanda Wilhite      89 Aurora Flyers            27.12   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 55.35  1998        Adia McKinnon, Kankakee TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15437 Tierra Russell      89 Firestarters             57.88   3   10
  2 15435 Brandi Robinson     88 Firestarters             58.99   3    8
  3 15432 Britny Mathis       89 Firestarters             59.87   3    6
  4 15006 Candace Weisinger   89 Angelic Flyers         1:01.52   2    4
  5 15296 Sade Christopher    89 Chicago Zephyrs        1:01.93   3    2
  6 15034 Sara Holmstrom      89 Aurora Flyers          1:02.69   3    1
  7 15588 Bailey Allen        88  Illini Heat           1:02.99   2
  8 15318 Wilonda Thornton    88 Chicago Zephyrs        1:03.00   2
  9 15899 Starrsha Bankhead   89 Sprngfld Strider       1:03.58   3
 10 15316 Brenda Stanton      88 Chicago Zephyrs        1:03.66   2
 11 15709 Quiana Jones        89 IL Stlth Bombers       1:04.08   2
 12 15723 Morgan Taylor       89 IL Stlth Bombers       1:04.54   2
 13 15932 Froelich Aprille    89 Sterling               1:05.10   3
 14  4018 Jaquise Pinnick     89 Aurora Flyers          1:05.58   1
 15 15042 Briana Lane-Johnso  89 Aurora Flyers          1:07.35   3
 16 15778 Naomi Perry         89 LV's Cheetah           1:10.08   2
 17 15590 Kaitlin Bantz       88  Illini Heat           1:19.96   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:14.03  1997        Candace Nicholson, Chicago & Sub. Area  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15317 Michelle Teague     89 Chicago Zephyrs        2:19.47    10
  2 15640 Corsica Campbell    87 IL Gold                2:28.61     8
  3 15034 Sara Holmstrom      89 Aurora Flyers          2:34.89     6
  4 15960 Troyah Reddick      89 SW Sub. Cheetahs       2:37.10     4
  5 15899 Starrsha Bankhead   89 Sprngfld Strider       2:38.96     2
  6 15963 Elizabeth Tamulewi  88 SW Sub. Cheetahs       2:39.69     1
  7 15596 Victoria Gregerson  89  Illini Heat           2:43.19
  8 15376 Jessica Santana     89 Elgin Sharks           2:44.22
  9 15763 Katie Cafferata     88 LV's Cheetah           2:46.71
 10 15042 Briana Lane-Johnso  89 Aurora Flyers          2:51.68
 11 15249 Chaz Hodges         89 Chicago Flig           2:58.61
 12 15590 Kaitlin Bantz       88  Illini Heat           3:14.30

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:41.33  1981        Madlyn Morreale, DuPage TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15767 Dana Eppley         89 LV's Cheetah           5:01.49    10
  2 15994 Stephanie Huges     89 Unattached             5:03.00     8
  3 15786 Katy Thomson        88 LV's Cheetah           5:22.74     6
  4 15376 Jessica Santana     89 Elgin Sharks           5:48.83     4
  5 15249 Chaz Hodges         89 Chicago Flig           5:59.00     2

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 10:08.11  1980        karen Campbell, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15767 Dana Eppley         89 LV's Cheetah          11:10.40    10
  2 15994 Stephanie Huges     89 Unattached            11:16.62     8
  3 15786 Katy Thomson        88 LV's Cheetah          11:44.91     6
  4 15184 Ashley Porter       88 Central IL            11:56.19     4
  5 15772 Katie Korzeniewski  88 LV's Cheetah          12:31.41     2
  6 15376 Jessica Santana     89 Elgin Sharks          13:05.98     1
  7 15249 Chaz Hodges         89 Chicago Flig          13:14.61

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
============================================================================
        Meet: R 14.09  1988        Becky Coyne, Staunton                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 15760 Jasmine Benson      88 LV's Cheetah             15.77   NWI   10
  2 15984 Katherine Futrell   88 Unattached               15.80   NWI    8
  3 15004 Breanna Sanner      89 Angelic Flyers           15.82   NWI    6
  4 15309 Nia Muhammad        89 Chicago Zephyrs          16.24   NWI    4
  5 15054 Amber Triner        88 Aurora Flyers            16.93   NWI    2
  6 15337 Holly Vinson        89 Champaign-Urbana         17.87   NWI    1
  7 15111 Shavonn Damper      89 CASA                     19.62   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 1:01.26  1981        Chris Crowther, Joliet TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15979 Shalina Clarke      88 Unattached             1:02.88    10
  2 15131 Jenna Urbanski      89 CASA                   1:06.20     8
  3 15111 Shavonn Damper      89 CASA                   1:11.66     6
  4 15337 Holly Vinson        89 Champaign-Urbana       1:13.52     4
  5  4018 Jaquise Pinnick     89 Aurora Flyers          1:14.24     2
  6 15267 Jasmine Kidd        89 Chicago Striders       1:15.43     1
  7 15116 Katherine Kiyosaki  89 CASA                   1:18.41

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 7:34.93  2005        Nefeteri Williams, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15321 Nefeteri Williams   88 Chicago Zephyrs        7:37.70    10
  2 15786 Katy Thomson        88 LV's Cheetah           8:31.66     8
  3 15932 Froelich Aprille    89 Sterling               8:39.73     6

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 46.80  1997        , Kankakee TC                             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                                       48.20    10
     1) 15432 Britny Mathis 89          2) 15435 Brandi Robinson 88     
     3) 15436 Tamika Robinson 89        4) 15437 Tierra Russell 89      
  2 CASA                                                  48.39     8
     1) 15105 Krissy Brown 89           2) 15107 Arielle Butts 89       
     3) 15131 Jenna Urbanski 89         4) 15132 Tenika Waldroup 89     
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                                50.48     6
     1) 15296 Sade Christopher 89       2) 15300 Keshauna Franklin 89   
     3) 15316 Brenda Stanton 88         4) 15318 Wilonda Thornton 88    
  4 Aurora Flyers                                         51.85     4
     1) 4019 Jalisa Jones 89            2) 15042 Briana Lane-Johnson 89 
     3) 15060 Ylanda Wilhite 89         4) 4018 Jaquise Pinnick 89      

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 3:47.8h  1982        , Chicago Express TC                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                                     3:56.58    10
     1) 15437 Tierra Russell 89         2) 15435 Brandi Robinson 88     
     3) 15436 Tamika Robinson 89        4) 15432 Britny Mathis 89       
  2 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                              4:04.03     8
     1) 15296 Sade Christopher 89       2) 15316 Brenda Stanton 88      
     3) 15317 Michelle Teague 89        4) 15321 Nefeteri Williams 88   
  3 CASA                                                4:10.27     6
     1) 15118 Milica Leone 89           2) 15111 Shavonn Damper 89      
     3) 15128 Egle Staisiunaite 88      4) 15132 Tenika Waldroup 89     

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 9:14.90  1999        , Lake County TC                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake County Lightning                               9:59.85    10
  2 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC                             10:10.99     8
  3 LV's Cheetahs                                      10:46.86     6

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.75m  1980        Melinda Morris, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15993 Chelsea Hosey       87 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00   10
  2 15037 Monica Jakutyte     89 Aurora Flyers            1.60m    5-03.00    8
  3 14604 Stephanie Moy       89 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    6
  4 15765 Megan Dennis        88 LV's Cheetah             1.55m    5-01.00    4
  5 15172 Melissa Fairley     89 Central IL               1.50m    4-11.00    2
  6 15760 Jasmine Benson      88 LV's Cheetah             1.50m    4-11.00    1
 -- 15313 Irena Shanks        88 Chicago Zephyrs             NH          

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 3.73m  2005        Taylor Troemel, Flying Dragon PVault TC   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15768 Melissa Gergel      89 LV's Cheetah             3.51m   11-06.25   10
  2 15991 Meriel Harwood      89 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    8
  3 15450 Jennifer Smothers   87 Flying Dragon PV         3.05m   10-00.00    6
  4 15823 Katherine Hendrick  89 Marion Swamp Fox         3.05m   10-00.00    4
  5 14604 Stephanie Moy       89 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25    2
  6 15449 Paige Martin        89 Flying Dragon PV         2.90m    9-06.25    1
  7 15958 Elizabeth Danley    89 SW Sub. Cheetahs         2.75m    9-00.25

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 5.83m  2002        Terri Abraham, Decatur Staley Striders    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15999 Arielle McAlpin     88 Unattached               5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   10
  2 15132 Tenika Waldroup     89 CASA                     4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    8
  3 15309 Nia Muhammad        89 Chicago Zephyrs          4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    6
  4  4019 Jalisa Jones        89 Aurora Flyers            4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    4
  5 15037 Monica Jakutyte     89 Aurora Flyers            4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    2
  6 15993 Chelsea Hosey       87 Unattached               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    1
  7 15297 Ashley Cunningham   89 Chicago Zephyrs          4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  8 15563 Anna Wince          89 Huskies                  4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  9 15038 Rachel Jefferson    89 Aurora Flyers            4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
 10 15642 Krystal Christon    88 IL Gold                  4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
 11 15479 Jackie Atkins       88 Heart of Ill             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 -- 15006 Candace Weisinger   89 Angelic Flyers              ND   NWI         

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 11.98m  1997        Nicole Whitman, Chicago & Sub. Area TC   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15004 Breanna Sanner      89 Angelic Flyers          11.23m   NWI  36-10.25   10
  2 15765 Megan Dennis        88 LV's Cheetah            10.68m   NWI  35-00.50    8
  3 15105 Krissy Brown        89 CASA                    10.51m   NWI  34-05.75    6
  4 15132 Tenika Waldroup     89 CASA                    10.34m   NWI  33-11.25    4
  5 15993 Chelsea Hosey       87 Unattached              10.29m   NWI  33-09.25    2
  6 15563 Anna Wince          89 Huskies                 10.28m   NWI  33-08.75    1
  7 15297 Ashley Cunningham   89 Chicago Zephyrs         10.01m   NWI  32-10.25
  8 15486 Lisa Morrison       89 Heart of Ill             9.56m   NWI  31-04.50
  9 15479 Jackie Atkins       88 Heart of Ill             9.42m   NWI  30-11.00
 10 15171 Lindsey Eckmann     89 Central IL               9.41m   NWI  30-10.50
 10 15642 Krystal Christon    88 IL Gold                  9.41m   NWI  30-10.50
 12 15907 Kirby Massey        88 Sprngfld Strider         9.17m   NWI  30-01.00

Shot Put 4 kg Young Women
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 14.19m  1983        Angela Heitz, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15988 Kari Haines         88 Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50   10
  2 14605 Taylor Murray       89 Unattached              11.14m   36-06.75    8
  3 15161 Kristin Baker       87 Central IL              10.64m   34-11.00    6
  4 15171 Lindsey Eckmann     89 Central IL              10.52m   34-06.25    4
  5 15113 Anna Grybas         88 CASA                    10.26m   33-08.00    2
  6 15336 Jess Meyer          89 Champaign-Urbana        10.15m   33-03.75    1
  7 15112 Laura Gess          88 CASA                    10.02m   32-10.50
  8 15977 Ashley Brink        89 Unattached               9.55m   31-04.00
  9 15776 Tiffany Montgomery  89 LV's Cheetah             7.88m   25-10.25
 10 15185 Jennifer Roof       89 Central IL               7.17m   23-06.25
 11 15590 Kaitlin Bantz       88  Illini Heat             5.45m   17-10.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Young Women
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 44.20m  1997        Dore DeBartolo, UN-Aurora                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15645 Alexandria Hines    88 IL Gold                 33.01m     108-04   10
  2 15977 Ashley Brink        89 Unattached              32.70m     107-03    8
  3 15988 Kari Haines         88 Unattached              32.04m     105-01    6
  4 15336 Jess Meyer          89 Champaign-Urbana        31.71m     104-00    4
  5 15171 Lindsey Eckmann     89 Central IL              30.19m      99-00    2
  6 15113 Anna Grybas         88 CASA                    29.33m      96-03    1
  7 15112 Laura Gess          88 CASA                    27.16m      89-01
  8 15595 Tessa Graham        88  Illini Heat            26.37m      86-06
  9 15335 Sylbi Koster        88 Champaign-Urbana        24.77m      81-03
 10 15776 Tiffany Montgomery  89 LV's Cheetah            21.05m      69-01
 11 15110 Catherine Coules    89 CASA                    20.62m      67-08
 12 15185 Jennifer Roof       89 Central IL              17.65m      57-11

Javelin Throw 600 gr Young Women
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 43.76m  1985        Christa Nelson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15988 Kari Haines         88 Unattached              27.22m      89-04   10
  2 15823 Katherine Hendrick  89 Marion Swamp Fox        25.66m      84-02    8
  3 15772 Katie Korzeniewski  88 LV's Cheetah            25.32m      83-01    6
  4 15588 Bailey Allen        88  Illini Heat            24.30m      79-09    4
  5 15335 Sylbi Koster        88 Champaign-Urbana        19.04m      62-06    2
  6 15113 Anna Grybas         88 CASA                    18.26m      59-11    1
  7 15776 Tiffany Montgomery  89 LV's Cheetah            15.59m      51-02
  8 15110 Catherine Coules    89 CASA                    15.23m      50-00

100 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 14.8h  1995        Aramus Smith, Twin Cities TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15587 Jeremiah Wright     98 Huskies                  17.26Q -1.1  1
  2 15225 Darius Simple       98 Central IL               17.31Q -1.4  2
  3 15474 DuWayne (Patriq) J  98 Golden Eagle             17.38Q -0.9  3
  4 14698 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         17.39Q -0.9  3
  5 14701 DeShawn Wilson      98 Waukegan Invader         17.60Q -1.4  2
  6 15665 Jakiya Calvin       99 IL Gold                  17.71Q -1.1  1
  7 15747 Jarel Powell        99 IL Stlth Bombers         17.72q -1.4  2
  8 15811 Mahqueese McMillia  98 LV's Cheetah             17.85q -1.1  1
  9 15516 Jaxon Heffner       98 Heart of Ill             17.94  -0.9  3
 10 15812 Mileek McMillian    98 LV's Cheetah             17.97  -1.4  2
 11 15696 Kevin Wright        98 IL Gold                  18.00  -0.9  3
 12 15750 Kyle Salley         00 IL Stlth Bombers         18.40  -1.1  1
 13 15509 Drew Crooks         00 Heart of Ill             19.04  -1.1  1
 14 15540 Vernon Smith        99 Heart of Ill             19.22  -1.4  2
 15 15244 Cameron Mustafa     99 Charger TC               19.39  -0.9  3
 16 15675 Orlando Higginbott  98 IL Gold                  19.50  -1.4  2
 17 15573 Lance Huftalin      99 Huskies                  19.53  -0.9  3
 18 15220 Anthony Palumbo     99 Central IL               19.59  -1.1  1
 19 14636 Dawson McNeil       99 Unattached               19.67  -1.1  1
 20 15201 Gabriel Dyer        99 Central IL               19.84  -0.9  3
 21 15545 Malik Tucker        00 Heart of Ill             19.90  -1.4  2
 22 15549 Matthew Winters     00 Heart of Ill             20.80  -0.9  3
 23 15507 Nathan Clay         99 Heart of Ill             21.72  -1.4  2
 24 15621 Christopher Daviss  00  Illini Heat             24.64  -1.1  1

100 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 14.8h  1995        Aramus Smith, Twin Cities TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15587 Jeremiah Wright     98 Huskies                  16.99  -1.9   10
  2 15225 Darius Simple       98 Central IL               17.24  -1.9    8
  3 15474 DuWayne (Patriq) J  98 Golden Eagle             17.32  -1.9    6
  4 14701 DeShawn Wilson      98 Waukegan Invader         17.93  -1.9    4
  5 14698 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         17.97  -1.9    2
  6 15811 Mahqueese McMillia  98 LV's Cheetah             18.07  -1.9    1
  7 15665 Jakiya Calvin       99 IL Gold                  18.15  -1.9
  8 15747 Jarel Powell        99 IL Stlth Bombers         18.22  -1.9

200 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 31.30  2001        Derek Drew, Aurora FlyersTC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14689 Branden Ellis       99 Waukegan Invader         34.63Q  NWI  1
  2 14701 DeShawn Wilson      98 Waukegan Invader         35.73Q  NWI  3
  3 15587 Jeremiah Wright     98 Huskies                  36.11Q  NWI  2
  4 15812 Mileek McMillian    98 LV's Cheetah             35.95Q  NWI  3
  5 15474 DuWayne (Patriq) J  98 Golden Eagle             36.09Q  NWI  1
  6 14698 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         36.56Q  NWI  2
  7 15811 Mahqueese McMillia  98 LV's Cheetah             37.75q  NWI  2
  8 15516 Jaxon Heffner       98 Heart of Ill             37.82q  NWI  3
  9 15750 Kyle Salley         00 IL Stlth Bombers         37.84   NWI  1
 10 15747 Jarel Powell        99 IL Stlth Bombers         38.30   NWI  2
 11 14660 Robert Dupont       99 UCTC                     38.99   NWI  1
 12 15896 Travion Sockwell    98 BN/Rockford              40.31   NWI  1
 13 15244 Cameron Mustafa     99 Charger TC               40.61   NWI  3
 14 15212 Nathaniel Jones     98 Central IL               41.30   NWI  3
 15 15517 Trey Heffner        00 Heart of Ill             42.16   NWI  1
 16 15220 Anthony Palumbo     99 Central IL               42.97   NWI  1
 17 15197 TyJuan Bruce        98 Central IL               43.36   NWI  2
 18 15201 Gabriel Dyer        99 Central IL               45.59   NWI  2
 19 15507 Nathan Clay         99 Heart of Ill             47.45   NWI  2
 20 15621 Christopher Daviss  00  Illini Heat             50.35   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 31.30  2001        Derek Drew, Aurora FlyersTC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 14689 Branden Ellis       99 Waukegan Invader         34.03   NWI   10
  2 15587 Jeremiah Wright     98 Huskies                  34.11   NWI    8
  3 14701 DeShawn Wilson      98 Waukegan Invader         36.66   NWI    6
  4 15474 DuWayne (Patriq) J  98 Golden Eagle             36.80   NWI    4
  5 14698 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         36.83   NWI    2
  6 15516 Jaxon Heffner       98 Heart of Ill             36.89   NWI    1
  7 15811 Mahqueese McMillia  98 LV's Cheetah             37.84   NWI
  8 15812 Mileek McMillian    98 LV's Cheetah             37.85   NWI

400 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 1:09.66  2001        Derek Drew, Aurora Flyers TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 14689 Branden Ellis       99 Waukegan Invader       1:18.83   2   10
  2 15665 Jakiya Calvin       99 IL Gold                1:26.27   2    8
  3 15747 Jarel Powell        99 IL Stlth Bombers       1:29.96   1    6
  4 15474 DuWayne (Patriq) J  98 Golden Eagle           1:30.83   2    4
  5 15541 Blake Stine         99 Heart of Ill           1:31.22   1    2
  6 14686 Dai'Leon Bryant     00 Waukegan Invader       1:32.09   2    1
  7 15750 Kyle Salley         00 IL Stlth Bombers       1:32.10   2
  8 15540 Vernon Smith        99 Heart of Ill           1:32.63   1
  9 14660 Robert Dupont       99 UCTC                   1:33.61   2
 10 15675 Orlando Higginbott  98 IL Gold                1:35.20   1
 11 15517 Trey Heffner        00 Heart of Ill           1:39.25   1
 12 15509 Drew Crooks         00 Heart of Ill           1:42.69   2
 13 15573 Lance Huftalin      99 Huskies                1:43.06   2

800 Meter Run Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:43.55  1999        Connor Revord, SW Suburban Cheetahs T   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15392 Juan Ramirez        98 Elgin Sharks           2:57.36    10
  2 15393 Victor Ramirez      99 Elgin Sharks           2:57.89     8
  3 15390 Jake Oury           99 Elgin Sharks           3:03.74     6
  4 14634 Anthony Markanich   99 Unattached             3:24.11     4
  5 15386 Francisco Harper    99 Elgin Sharks           3:25.86     2
  6 15541 Blake Stine         99 Heart of Ill           3:38.43     1
  7 14635 Nicholas Markanich  99 Unattached             3:42.24

1500 Meter Run Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 5:39.3h  1995        Sam DuBose, Elgin Sharks TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15392 Juan Ramirez        98 Elgin Sharks           5:52.47    10
  2 15390 Jake Oury           99 Elgin Sharks           5:54.23     8
  3 15386 Francisco Harper    99 Elgin Sharks           6:55.52     6

Long Jump Peewee Boys
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 3.96m  1995        Jesse Martin, Sterling TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 14689 Branden Ellis       99 Waukegan Invader         3.35m   NWI  11-00.00   10
  2 15587 Jeremiah Wright     98 Huskies                  3.25m   NWI  10-08.00    8
  3 14698 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         3.14m   NWI  10-03.75    6
  4 15516 Jaxon Heffner       98 Heart of Ill             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    4
  5 15696 Kevin Wright        98 IL Gold                  2.88m   NWI   9-05.50    2
  6 14686 Dai'Leon Bryant     00 Waukegan Invader         2.80m   NWI   9-02.25    1
  7 15225 Darius Simple       98 Central IL               2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
  8 15545 Malik Tucker        00 Heart of Ill             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  9 15573 Lance Huftalin      99 Huskies                  2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 10 14701 DeShawn Wilson      98 Waukegan Invader         2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 11 15244 Cameron Mustafa     99 Charger TC               2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 12 15201 Gabriel Dyer        99 Central IL               2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
 13 15507 Nathan Clay         99 Heart of Ill             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 14 15577 Cory Phillips       99 Huskies                  2.18m   NWI   7-02.00
 15 15626 John-Hugh Hedrick   98  Illini Heat             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00
 16 15549 Matthew Winters     00 Heart of Ill             1.97m   NWI   6-05.75

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 13.29  1991        Eddie Ridley, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 14664 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     14.91Q  NWI  2
  2 15418 Quinten Nash        96 IL Elite TC              14.96Q -1.2  3
  3 15954 Jesse Sigel         97 Sterling                 16.00Q -1.2  1
  4 15953 Draque Penaflor     96 Sterling                 15.33Q  NWI  2
  5 15929 Kyren Reynolds      97 Sprngfld Strider         16.02Q -1.2  1
  6 15580 Joshua Snead        96 Huskies                  16.35Q -1.2  3
  7 14644 Jacob Wayda         97 Unattached               16.38q  NWI  2
  8 15068 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyers            16.55q  NWI  2
  9 15471 Jeremy Griffin      97 Golden Eagle             16.65   NWI  2
 10 15948 Logan Cheshire      97 Sterling                 16.92  -1.2  3
 11 15832 Nick Nosalik        96 Marion Swamp Fox         16.93  -1.2  3
 12 15475 Dontrae Smith       96 Golden Eagle             16.97  -1.2  1
 13 15281 Jordon Eller        97 Staley Striders          17.09   NWI  2
 14 15625 Collin Hasken       96  Illini Heat             17.32  -1.2  1
 15 15092 Colton Bahling      97 Belvidere                17.51   NWI  2
 16 15567 James Daniels       97 Huskies                  17.61  -1.2  1
 17 15863 Arnold Magee        97 N Shore Breeze           17.73  -1.2  3
 18 15511 Seffon Falls        96 Heart of Ill             17.75  -1.2  1
 19 15221 Traevon Parnell     96 Central IL               19.84  -1.2  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 13.29  1991        Eddie Ridley, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 14664 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     14.37   0.6   10
  2 15418 Quinten Nash        96 IL Elite TC              14.47   0.6    8
  3 15953 Draque Penaflor     96 Sterling                 15.19   0.6    6
  4 15954 Jesse Sigel         97 Sterling                 15.46   0.6    4
  5 15929 Kyren Reynolds      97 Sprngfld Strider         15.70   0.6    2
  6 14644 Jacob Wayda         97 Unattached               15.85   0.6    1
  7 15068 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyers            15.91   0.6
  8 15580 Joshua Snead        96 Huskies                  16.15   0.6

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 27.59  2001        Darius Bell, Heroh TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15418 Quinten Nash        96 IL Elite TC              30.00Q  NWI  1
  2 14691 Marcese Gonzales    97 Waukegan Invader         31.98Q  NWI  3
  3 15929 Kyren Reynolds      97 Sprngfld Strider         33.37Q  NWI  2
  4 14664 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     30.39Q  NWI  1
  5 15068 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyers            32.18Q  NWI  3
  6 15550 Luke Zenger         97 Heart of Ill             33.95Q  NWI  2
  7 14690 Marceous Gonzales   96 Waukegan Invader         31.72q  NWI  1
  8 15497 Patrick Althoff     97 Heart of Ill             32.60q  NWI  1
  9 15232 Zach Todden         97 Central IL               32.96   NWI  3
 10 15471 Jeremy Griffin      97 Golden Eagle             33.04   NWI  3
 11 15919 Keon Day            97 Sprngfld Strider         33.59   NWI  3
 12 15416 Tarik Moody         97 IL Elite TC              34.51   NWI  2
 13 15948 Logan Cheshire      97 Sterling                 34.72   NWI  2
 14 15078 Jake Mayon          96 Aurora Flyers            35.16   NWI  1
 15 15625 Collin Hasken       96  Illini Heat             37.34   NWI  3
 16 14693 Dashaun Miles       97 Waukegan Invader         38.42   NWI  2
 17 15221 Traevon Parnell     96 Central IL               45.69   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 27.59  2001        Darius Bell, Heroh TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 14664 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     29.73   NWI   10
  2 15418 Quinten Nash        96 IL Elite TC              29.97   NWI    8
  3 15497 Patrick Althoff     97 Heart of Ill             32.00   NWI    6
  4 15068 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyers            32.22   NWI    4
  5 14690 Marceous Gonzales   96 Waukegan Invader         32.36   NWI    2
  6 15929 Kyren Reynolds      97 Sprngfld Strider         32.39   NWI    1
  7 15550 Luke Zenger         97 Heart of Ill             32.75   NWI
  8 14691 Marcese Gonzales    97 Waukegan Invader         33.88   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 1:03.68  1999        Preston Smith, Twin Cities TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15065 Michael Boatright-  96 Aurora Flyers          1:07.30   3   10
  2 15413 Joshua Haynes       97 IL Elite TC            1:07.50   3    8
  3 15414 D'Angelo Hyshaw     97 IL Elite TC            1:09.99   3    6
  4 15955 Micah Trancoso      96 Sterling               1:10.71   1    4
  5 15412 Corey Allen         97 IL Elite TC            1:11.15   3    2
  6 15841 Ryan Henselman      96 Naperville T           1:12.53   1    1
  7 15542 Connor Stine        96 Heart of Ill           1:12.72   2
  8 15623 Conner Diedrich     96  Illini Heat           1:14.37   2
  9 15678 Nicholas Hunt       96 IL Gold                1:16.81   1
 10 15471 Jeremy Griffin      97 Golden Eagle           1:18.34   2
 11 14690 Marceous Gonzales   96 Waukegan Invader       1:19.17   3
 12 15919 Keon Day            97 Sprngfld Strider       1:19.52   2
 13 14691 Marcese Gonzales    97 Waukegan Invader       1:23.14   3
 14 14696 Charles Pettis      97 Waukegan Invader       1:23.69   3
 15 15073 Andrew Grahovec     96 Aurora Flyers          1:24.46   2
 16 15683 Jarvaris Logan      97 IL Gold                1:26.67   2
 17 15863 Arnold Magee        97 N Shore Breeze         1:26.74   1
 18 15475 Dontrae Smith       96 Golden Eagle           1:32.40   2
 19 15221 Traevon Parnell     96 Central IL             1:37.61   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:30.16  1996        Mark DuBose, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15076 Noah Kauppila       96 Aurora Flyers          2:29.53R   10
  2 15413 Joshua Haynes       97 IL Elite TC            2:35.80     8
  3 15082 Trevor Scarlett     96 Aurora Flyers          2:45.00     6
  4 15065 Michael Boatright-  96 Aurora Flyers          2:48.42     4
  5 15075 Kevin Grahovec      96 Aurora Flyers          2:51.91     2
  6 14663 Harrison Mohr       96 UCTC                   2:52.89     1
  7 15841 Ryan Henselman      96 Naperville T           2:54.88
  8 15542 Connor Stine        96 Heart of Ill           2:56.02
  9 15391 Max Oury            97 Elgin Sharks           2:56.42
 10 15098 Eryk Yunk           97 Belvidere              3:06.05
 11 15144 Austin Kleber       97 CASA                   3:14.80
 12 15632 Jackson Powell      97  Illini Heat           3:16.86
 13 15683 Jarvaris Logan      97 IL Gold                3:16.88
 14 15663 Albert Braxton      96 IL Gold                3:26.72

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 5:02.82  1996        Mark DuBose, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15076 Noah Kauppila       96 Aurora Flyers          5:02.52R   10
  2 15082 Trevor Scarlett     96 Aurora Flyers          5:24.71     8
  3 15075 Kevin Grahovec      96 Aurora Flyers          5:43.17     6
  4 14663 Harrison Mohr       96 UCTC                   5:43.55     4
  5 15391 Max Oury            97 Elgin Sharks           5:52.03     2
  6 15663 Albert Braxton      96 IL Gold                6:33.67     1
  7 15632 Jackson Powell      97  Illini Heat           6:36.67
  8 15584 Isaac Truckenbrod   96 Huskies                8:32.14

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 7:55.92  2001        Kyle Regal, Elgin Sharks TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15387 Emilio Mancha       96 Elgin Sharks           9:04.65    10
 -- 15202 Jacob Dyer          97 Central IL                  DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 53.7h  1988        , Staley Striders TC                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                   1:05.39    10
     1) 14696 Charles Pettis 97         2) 14690 Marceous Gonzales 96   
     3) 14691 Marcese Gonzales 97       4) 14693 Dashaun Miles 97       

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:48.56  1983        , Staley Striders TC                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:48.32R   10
     1) 15412 Corey Allen 97            2) 15413 Joshua Haynes 97       
     3) 15414 D'Angelo Hyshaw 97        4) 15417 Torrey Nalls 99        
  2 Aurora Flyers                                       5:01.13     8
     1) 15065 Michael Boatright-McAll 9 2) 15075 Kevin Grahovec 96      
     3) 15076 Noah Kauppila 96          4) 15082 Trevor Scarlett 96     
  3 Heart of Illinois TC                                5:29.26     6
     1) 15497 Patrick Althoff 97        2) 15542 Connor Stine 96        
     3) 15550 Luke Zenger 97            4) 15510 Izaack Donnelly 97     

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.36m  1997        Dane Zeiler, UN-Metropolis                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14644 Jacob Wayda         97 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25   10
  2 15953 Draque Penaflor     96 Sterling                 1.15m    3-09.25    8
  3 15075 Kevin Grahovec      96 Aurora Flyers            0.95m    3-01.25    6
  4 15068 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyers            0.90m    2-11.50    4

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 4.39m  1981        Skip Walker, Chicago Express TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 14664 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   10
  2 15412 Corey Allen         97 IL Elite TC              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    8
  3 15497 Patrick Althoff     97 Heart of Ill             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    6
  4 15623 Conner Diedrich     96  Illini Heat             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    4
  5 14644 Jacob Wayda         97 Unattached               3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    2
  6 15243 Kamron Haley        96 Charger TC               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    1
  7 15954 Jesse Sigel         97 Sterling                 3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  8 15663 Albert Braxton      96 IL Gold                  2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  9 15863 Arnold Magee        97 N Shore Breeze           2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 10 15919 Keon Day            97 Sprngfld Strider         2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 11 15416 Tarik Moody         97 IL Elite TC              2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 12 15632 Jackson Powell      97  Illini Heat             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
 13 15673 Dewane Harden       96 IL Gold                  2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 14 15691 Brandon Simmons     97 IL Gold                  2.07m   NWI   6-09.50
 -- 15475 Dontrae Smith       96 Golden Eagle                ND   NWI         

Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 8.27m  1993        Jeff Elias, Belvidere TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15544 Kyrin Tucker        96 Heart of Ill            10.02mR  32-10.50   10
  2 15623 Conner Diedrich     96  Illini Heat             7.59m   24-11.00    8
  3 15222 Jerry Patton        96 Central IL               6.77m   22-02.50    6
  4 15567 James Daniels       97 Huskies                  6.48m   21-03.25    4
  5 15628 Kordell Mitchell    96  Illini Heat             6.37m   20-10.75    2
  6 15580 Joshua Snead        96 Huskies                  6.09m   19-11.75    1
  7 15673 Dewane Harden       96 IL Gold                  5.63m   18-05.75
  8 15202 Jacob Dyer          97 Central IL               5.62m   18-05.25
  9 15210 Joseph Hughes       98 Central IL               5.20m   17-00.75
 10 15073 Andrew Grahovec     96 Aurora Flyers            5.09m   16-08.50
 11 15584 Isaac Truckenbrod   96 Huskies                  4.61m   15-01.50
 12 15098 Eryk Yunk           97 Belvidere                4.14m   13-07.00

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 25.10m  2005        Tyler Erzinger, Kankakee TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15953 Draque Penaflor     96 Sterling                28.28mR     92-09   10
  2 15544 Kyrin Tucker        96 Heart of Ill            27.40mR     89-11    8
  3 15202 Jacob Dyer          97 Central IL              20.12m      66-00    6
  4 15073 Andrew Grahovec     96 Aurora Flyers           18.11m      59-05    4
  5 15625 Collin Hasken       96  Illini Heat            17.43m      57-02    2
  6 15222 Jerry Patton        96 Central IL              16.75m      54-11    1
  7 15832 Nick Nosalik        96 Marion Swamp Fox        16.47m      54-00
  8 15954 Jesse Sigel         97 Sterling                16.41m      53-10
  9 15566 Matt Browder        97 Huskies                 13.23m      43-05
 10 15628 Kordell Mitchell    96  Illini Heat            11.85m      38-10
 11 15584 Isaac Truckenbrod   96 Huskies                 11.55m      37-11

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 12.15  2004        Ricky Davidson, Aurora Sundowners TC      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15083 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyers            13.97Q  NWI  2
  2 15739 Julian Hylton       95 IL Stlth Bombers         14.07Q -2.0  3
  3 14685 Stefan Banks        94 Waukegan Invader         14.17Q -0.9  1
  4 15426 Girard Jenkins      94 Fast & Fit T             14.31Q  NWI  2
  5 14622 Kerry Dean          94 Unattached               14.33Q -2.0  3
  6 15140 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     14.51Q -0.9  1
  7 15568 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskies                  14.51q -2.0  3
  8 15069 Nicholas Davis      94 Aurora Flyers            14.66q -0.9  1
  9 14700 Nigel Williams      94 Waukegan Invader         14.70   NWI  2
 10 15288 Linell Jones        94 Chicago Striders         14.72   NWI  2
 11 15088 Jalen Watkins       95 Aurora Flyers            15.16  -2.0  3
 12 15884 RahKim Alston       95 Trac-Tactics             15.27   NWI  2
 13 15537 Julius Shannon      95 Heart of Ill             15.39  -2.0  3
 14 15637 Luke Zimmerman      94  Illini Heat             16.23   NWI  2
 15 15790 Luke Arrington      95 LV's Cheetah             16.24  -2.0  3
 16 15923 Juane Joiner        95 Sprngfld Strider         16.93  -0.9  1
 17 15574 Noah Huftalin       95 Huskies                  18.92  -0.9  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 12.15  2004        Ricky Davidson, Aurora Sundowners TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15083 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyers            13.87  -2.3   10
  2 15739 Julian Hylton       95 IL Stlth Bombers         13.97  -2.3    8
  3 14685 Stefan Banks        94 Waukegan Invader         14.15  -2.3    6
  4 14622 Kerry Dean          94 Unattached               14.18  -2.3    4
  5 15426 Girard Jenkins      94 Fast & Fit T             14.21  -2.3    2
  6 15140 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     14.28  -2.3    1
  7 15568 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskies                  14.54  -2.3
  8 15069 Nicholas Davis      94 Aurora Flyers            14.72  -2.3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 25.35  1999        Charles Smith, Evanston Eagles TC         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15426 Girard Jenkins      94 Fast & Fit T             28.46Q  NWI  3
  2 15739 Julian Hylton       95 IL Stlth Bombers         28.79Q  NWI  2
  3 15286 Jerell Jones        94 Chicago Striders         31.37Q  NWI  1
  4 14622 Kerry Dean          94 Unattached               29.04Q  NWI  3
  5 15865 Gerald Wade         95 N Shore Breeze           30.11Q  NWI  2
  6 15790 Luke Arrington      95 LV's Cheetah             31.78Q  NWI  1
  7 15415 Malik Moody         95 IL Elite TC              29.64q  NWI  3
  8 15088 Jalen Watkins       95 Aurora Flyers            31.47q  NWI  2
  9 15537 Julius Shannon      95 Heart of Ill             31.58   NWI  3
 10 15855 Keimon Downey       95 N Shore Breeze           31.68   NWI  3
 11 15018 Adrian Taylor       95 Angelic Flyers           32.62   NWI  3
 12 15637 Luke Zimmerman      94  Illini Heat             32.77   NWI  1
 13 15196 Charlee Bruce       94 Central IL               33.32   NWI  1
 14 15748 Daniel Reese        95 IL Stlth Bombers         34.12   NWI  1
 15 15468 Christopher Bernar  95 Golden Eagle             34.15   NWI  1
 16 15923 Juane Joiner        95 Sprngfld Strider         34.85   NWI  2
 17 15205 Cody Fox            94 Central IL               35.23   NWI  2
 18 15515 Brandis Heffner     95 Heart of Ill             36.98   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 25.35  1999        Charles Smith, Evanston Eagles TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15426 Girard Jenkins      94 Fast & Fit T             28.06   NWI   10
  2 14622 Kerry Dean          94 Unattached               28.28   NWI    8
  3 15739 Julian Hylton       95 IL Stlth Bombers         28.61   NWI    6
  4 15415 Malik Moody         95 IL Elite TC              28.98   NWI    4
  5 15865 Gerald Wade         95 N Shore Breeze           29.56   NWI    2
  6 15088 Jalen Watkins       95 Aurora Flyers            29.90   NWI    1
  7 15286 Jerell Jones        94 Chicago Striders         30.08   NWI
  8 15790 Luke Arrington      95 LV's Cheetah             32.85   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 57.52  1992        Brad Rupsis, Northview TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 14643 George Wayda        94 Unattached             1:05.09   2   10
  2 15415 Malik Moody         95 IL Elite TC            1:06.48   2    8
  3 15088 Jalen Watkins       95 Aurora Flyers          1:08.42   1    6
  4 15739 Julian Hylton       95 IL Stlth Bombers       1:10.87   2    4
  5 15096 Austin Perez        95 Belvidere              1:11.09   1    2
  6 14685 Stefan Banks        94 Waukegan Invader       1:11.13   2    1
  7 15790 Luke Arrington      95 LV's Cheetah           1:12.52   2
  8 15924 Julian Lee          95 Sprngfld Strider       1:12.67   1
  9 15018 Adrian Taylor       95 Angelic Flyers         1:16.24   2
 10 14692 DaVontra Hall       94 Waukegan Invader       1:17.01   2
 11 15291 Carl Smith          94 Chicago Striders       1:18.65   1
 12 15468 Christopher Bernar  95 Golden Eagle           1:21.06   1
 13 15748 Daniel Reese        95 IL Stlth Bombers       1:21.78   1
 14 15515 Brandis Heffner     95 Heart of Ill           1:23.04   1
 15 14700 Nigel Williams      94 Waukegan Invader       1:24.32   2
 16 15211 Andy Jacobs         95 Central IL             1:25.47   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:15.09  1993        Josh Jones, Belvidere TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15389 Cesar Mejia         94 Elgin Sharks           2:31.11    10
  2 15099 Tyler Yunk          94 Belvidere              2:37.03     8
  3 15198 Austin Butorac      94 Central IL             2:41.28     6
  4 15801 Matthew Hall        94 LV's Cheetah           2:43.42     4
  5 15096 Austin Perez        95 Belvidere              2:44.82     2
  6 15384 Jose Gonzalez       95 Elgin Sharks           2:50.89     1
  7 14695 Anthony Paul        94 Waukegan Invader       2:53.20
  8 15631 Kyle Ozier          94  Illini Heat           3:00.16
  9 15346 Myles Roosevelt     95 Champaign-Urbana       3:21.15

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:42.02  1993        Josh Jones, Belvidere TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15389 Cesar Mejia         94 Elgin Sharks           5:11.45    10
  2 15385 Mario Gonzalez      94 Elgin Sharks           5:13.30     8
  3 15093 Cole Considine      94 Belvidere              5:13.99     6
  4 15801 Matthew Hall        94 LV's Cheetah           5:21.25     4
  5 15634 Jonathan Schaap     94  Illini Heat           5:37.61     2
  6 15384 Jose Gonzalez       95 Elgin Sharks           5:47.06     1
  7 14621 Paul Carlquist      94 Unattached             6:21.77
  8 15346 Myles Roosevelt     95 Champaign-Urbana       6:39.33

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 10:11.22  2000        Sam DuBose, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15099 Tyler Yunk          94 Belvidere             10:34.82    10
  2 15389 Cesar Mejia         94 Elgin Sharks          10:52.38     8
  3 15385 Mario Gonzalez      94 Elgin Sharks          10:54.61     6
  4 14627 Eric Gordon         94 Unattached            10:55.25     4
  5 15801 Matthew Hall        94 LV's Cheetah          11:20.98     2
  6 15634 Jonathan Schaap     94  Illini Heat          11:39.92     1

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 12.67  1987        Clayton Rowe, Staley Striders TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 15140 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     14.72   NWI   10
  2 15622 Chase Diedrich      94  Illini Heat             15.40   NWI    8
  3 14643 George Wayda        94 Unattached               15.52   NWI    6
  4 15498 Nate Atkins         94 Heart of Ill             19.26   NWI    4

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 52.55  1992        , Aurora Flyers TC                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                     57.44    10
     1) 14695 Anthony Paul 94           2) 14685 Stefan Banks 94        
     3) 14700 Nigel Williams 94         4) 14692 DaVontra Hall 94       
  2 Chicago Striders                                    1:05.21     8
     1) 15280 Michael Davenport 94      2) 15286 Jerell Jones 94        
     3) 15288 Linell Jones 94           4) 15291 Carl Smith 94          

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:20.52  1996        , Kaboomers TC                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heart of Illinois TC                                5:33.08    10
     1) 15503 Treon Bell 95             2) 15515 Brandis Heffner 95     
     3) 15534 Randy Puckett 94          4) 15537 Julius Shannon 95      

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 10:25.23  2001        , Elgin Sharks TC                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central IllinoisTC                                 11:28.05    10
     1) 15198 Austin Butorac 94         2) 15224 Grant Rudin 95         
     3) 15229 Garrett Swanson 94        4) 15230 Joshua Todden 94       

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.58m  2005        Charles Pool, Aurora Flyers TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14643 George Wayda        94 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00   10
  2 15083 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyers            1.35m    4-05.00    8
  3 15096 Austin Perez        95 Belvidere                1.30m    4-03.25    6
  4 15634 Jonathan Schaap     94  Illini Heat             1.20m    3-11.25    4
  5 15205 Cody Fox            94 Central IL               1.15m    3-09.25    2
  6 15069 Nicholas Davis      94 Aurora Flyers            1.15m    3-09.25    1

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 5.10m  2005        Charles Pool, Aurora Flyers TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15140 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   10
  2 15083 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyers            4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    8
  3 14622 Kerry Dean          94 Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    6
  4 15426 Girard Jenkins      94 Fast & Fit T             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    4
  5 15093 Cole Considine      94 Belvidere                3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    2
  6 15865 Gerald Wade         95 N Shore Breeze           3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    1
  7 15884 RahKim Alston       95 Trac-Tactics             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  8 15574 Noah Huftalin       95 Huskies                  3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  9 15468 Christopher Bernar  95 Golden Eagle             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50

Shot Put 6 lb Midget Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 13.80m  2003        Zachary Ochs, Illini Heat TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15619 Derek Bunch         94  Illini Heat             9.93m   32-07.00   10
  2 15622 Chase Diedrich      94  Illini Heat             9.23m   30-03.50    8
  3 14640 John Roller         94 Unattached               8.88m   29-01.75    6
  4 15345 Adrian Rochelle     95 Champaign-Urbana         8.87m   29-01.25    4
  5 15498 Nate Atkins         94 Heart of Ill             8.83m   28-11.75    2
  6 14641 William Sroka       94 Unattached               7.67m   25-02.00    1
  7 15672 De'Von Harden       94 IL Gold                  7.66m   25-01.75
  8 15503 Treon Bell          95 Heart of Ill             6.67m   21-10.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 30.30m  1982        Shannon Clapp, Sterling TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15619 Derek Bunch         94  Illini Heat            28.53m      93-07   10
  2 15345 Adrian Rochelle     95 Champaign-Urbana        20.20m      66-03    8
  3 14640 John Roller         94 Unattached              18.97m      62-03    6
  4 15498 Nate Atkins         94 Heart of Ill            18.24m      59-10    4
  5 14638 Jeremy Raupp        95 Unattached              16.38m      53-09    2
  6 14621 Paul Carlquist      94 Unattached              16.07m      52-09    1

Javelin Throw 300 gr Mini Midget Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 46.45m  2003        Zachary Ochs, Illini Heat TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15619 Derek Bunch         94  Illini Heat            28.98m      95-01   10
  2 14638 Jeremy Raupp        95 Unattached              27.50m      90-03    8
  3 15637 Luke Zimmerman      94  Illini Heat            25.14m      82-06    6
  4 15631 Kyle Ozier          94  Illini Heat            23.75m      77-11    4
  5 14621 Paul Carlquist      94 Unattached              23.13m      75-11    2
  6 15622 Chase Diedrich      94  Illini Heat            21.12m      69-03    1
  7 15574 Noah Huftalin       95 Huskies                 15.49m      50-10

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 11.05  1983        DeVaughn Benion, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15836 Terranius Stanley   92 Marion Swamp Fox         11.70Q -1.2  1
  2 15242 Denzil Clemons      92 Charger TC               12.59Q -1.1  3
  3 14694 Eric Miles          93 Waukegan Invader         12.70Q -1.2  2
  4 15853 Todd Bland          92 N Shore Breeze           12.38Q -1.2  1
  5 15062 Dondre Adams        92 Aurora Flyers            12.74Q -1.2  2
  6 15070 Derek Drew          93 Aurora Flyers            13.06Q -1.1  3
  7 15586 Zach Willard        93 Huskies                  13.19q -1.1  3
  8 15007 Evan Acklin         93 Angelic Flyers           13.21q -1.1  3
  9 15581 Paul Spartz         92 Huskies                  13.29  -1.2  2
 10 15731 Brian Barney        92 IL Stlth Bombers         13.56  -1.2  1
 11 15227 Stirling Sommer     93 Central IL               13.62  -1.1  3
 12 15956 Blake Zacharias     92 Sterling                 13.84  -1.2  1
 13 15328 Kendall Richmond    92 Chicago Zephyrs          14.03  -1.2  2
 14 14630 McNamara Jake       93 Unattached               14.15  -1.2  2
 15 15922 Savon Foy           93 Sprngfld Strider         14.32  -1.2  1
 16 15513 Kavontae Grismore   92 Heart of Ill             14.57  -1.1  3
 17 15086 Dajarin Vasquez     92 Aurora Flyers            15.46  -1.2  1
 18 15931 Blake Whitner       93 Sprngfld Strider         16.56  -1.2  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 11.05  1983        DeVaughn Benion, Chicagoland Zephyrs TC   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15836 Terranius Stanley   92 Marion Swamp Fox         11.79  -1.0   10
  2 15242 Denzil Clemons      92 Charger TC               12.45  -1.0    8
  3 15853 Todd Bland          92 N Shore Breeze           12.56  -1.0    6
  4 14694 Eric Miles          93 Waukegan Invader         12.64  -1.0    4
  5 15062 Dondre Adams        92 Aurora Flyers            12.69  -1.0    2
  6 15070 Derek Drew          93 Aurora Flyers            12.95  -1.0    1
  7 15007 Evan Acklin         93 Angelic Flyers           13.27  -1.0

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 23.38  1980        Al Lawson, Staley Striders TC             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15836 Terranius Stanley   92 Marion Swamp Fox         23.80Q  NWI  1
  2 15325 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicago Zephyrs          25.25Q  NWI  2
  3 15070 Derek Drew          93 Aurora Flyers            25.31Q  NWI  3
  4 15831 Brandon Jones       92 Marion Swamp Fox         25.53Q  NWI  4
  5 15853 Todd Bland          92 N Shore Breeze           25.32q  NWI  1
  6 15242 Denzil Clemons      92 Charger TC               25.66q  NWI  3
  7 15062 Dondre Adams        92 Aurora Flyers            26.12q  NWI  2
  8 15586 Zach Willard        93 Huskies                  26.55q  NWI  2
  9 15581 Paul Spartz         92 Huskies                  26.68   NWI  3
 10 15920 Krystian Dumes      93 Sprngfld Strider         27.14   NWI  2
 11 15007 Evan Acklin         93 Angelic Flyers           27.19   NWI  1
 12 15947 Cheshire Chase      92 Sterling                 27.19   NWI  2
 13 15810 Jerome Marshall     92 LV's Cheetah             27.50   NWI  4
 14 15731 Brian Barney        92 IL Stlth Bombers         27.55   NWI  4
 15 15677 LaMarius Hunt       92 IL Gold                  27.64   NWI  3
 16 15578 Kendel Reed         92 Huskies                  27.67   NWI  4
 17 15676 Demetrious Houston  92 IL Gold                  27.94   NWI  2
 18 14630 McNamara Jake       93 Unattached               28.18   NWI  4
 19 15522 Dean Jordan         93 Heart of Ill             28.24   NWI  1
 20 15358 Quinton Simmons     93 Staley Striders          28.46   NWI  3
 21 15922 Savon Foy           93 Sprngfld Strider         29.00   NWI  3
 22 15671 Brionte Hamilton    93 IL Gold                  29.43   NWI  4
 23 15204 Nick Fike           93 Central IL               29.87   NWI  2
 24 15513 Kavontae Grismore   92 Heart of Ill             30.01   NWI  3
 25 15231 Michael Todden      93 Central IL               30.09   NWI  1
 26 15931 Blake Whitner       93 Sprngfld Strider         31.00   NWI  1
 27 15789 John Arrington      93 LV's Cheetah             31.47   NWI  1
 28 15206 Dustin Fox          93 Central IL               33.23   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 23.38  1980        Al Lawson, Staley Striders TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15836 Terranius Stanley   92 Marion Swamp Fox         22.99R  NWI   10
  2 15070 Derek Drew          93 Aurora Flyers            24.39   NWI    8
  3 15242 Denzil Clemons      92 Charger TC               24.48   NWI    6
  4 15325 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicago Zephyrs          24.95   NWI    4
  5 15853 Todd Bland          92 N Shore Breeze           25.07   NWI    2
  6 15831 Brandon Jones       92 Marion Swamp Fox         25.08   NWI    1
  7 15062 Dondre Adams        92 Aurora Flyers            25.71   NWI
  8 15586 Zach Willard        93 Huskies                  25.95   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 53.4h  1985        Chris Herb, LPD                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15070 Derek Drew          93 Aurora Flyers            54.22   3   10
  2 15062 Dondre Adams        92 Aurora Flyers            58.18   3    8
  3  4020 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyers            59.36   1    6
  4 14661 Joshua Greer        92 UCTC                     59.81   2    4
  5 15731 Brian Barney        92 IL Stlth Bombers         59.83   3    2
  6 15359 William Wright      92 Staley Striders        1:00.68   3    1
  7 15947 Cheshire Chase      92 Sterling               1:00.89   3
  8 15578 Kendel Reed         92 Huskies                1:01.18   2
  9 15677 LaMarius Hunt       92 IL Gold                1:01.20   1
 10 15535 Joseph Roig         92 Heart of Ill           1:01.35   2
 11 15074 Eddy Grahovec       93 Aurora Flyers          1:02.10   3
 12 15892 Quai Chandler       93 BN/Rockford            1:03.74   3
 13 15358 Quinton Simmons     93 Staley Striders        1:03.93   3
 14 14697 Frank Pettis        93 Waukegan Invader       1:03.93   2
 15 15529 Tilman Monsanto     93 Heart of Ill           1:07.79   2
 16 14687 Dominique Bryant    93 Waukegan Invader       1:09.32   2
 17 15620 Jarad Cox           92  Illini Heat           1:11.22   1
 18 15671 Brionte Hamilton    93 IL Gold                1:11.33   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 2:07.4h  1995        Joshua Jones, Belvidere TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15383 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks           2:10.64    10
  2 15831 Brandon Jones       92 Marion Swamp Fox       2:15.18     8
  3 15380 Jose Duarte         92 Elgin Sharks           2:16.75     6
  4 15388 Ricardo Mancha      92 Elgin Sharks           2:20.13     4
  5 15325 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicago Zephyrs        2:23.62     2
  6 14620 Payton Campbell     92 Unattached             2:24.30     1
  7 15535 Joseph Roig         92 Heart of Ill           2:25.61
  8 15074 Eddy Grahovec       93 Aurora Flyers          2:32.00
  9 15094 Will Crocker        93 Belvidere              2:34.35
 10 14702 Donavan Wilson      93 Waukegan Invader       2:35.27
 11 15736 Cahron Cross        93 IL Stlth Bombers       2:36.48
 12 15496 Kevin Althoff       92 Heart of Ill           2:37.63
 13 15575 David Jacob         92 Huskies                2:37.63
 14 15664 Tyray Brown         92 IL Gold                2:44.86
 15 15572 Frank Huftalin      93 Huskies                2:54.98
 16 15499 Joshua Ayers        93 Heart of Ill           3:04.18
 --  4020 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyers               DQ

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:29.97  2000        William McCann, Staley Striders TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15383 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks           4:38.59    10
  2 15382 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks           4:38.87     8
  3 15379 Daniel Carey        93 Elgin Sharks           4:39.35     6
  4 15388 Ricardo Mancha      92 Elgin Sharks           4:39.89     4
  5 15094 Will Crocker        93 Belvidere              4:56.47     2
  6 15095 Alex Gomez          92 Belvidere              5:01.79     1
  7 15946 Aaron Brenner       93 Sterling               5:04.10
  8 15326 Matthew Lawrence    92 Chicago Zephyrs        5:09.18
  9 15736 Cahron Cross        93 IL Stlth Bombers       5:14.52
 10 15575 David Jacob         92 Huskies                5:22.95
 11 15496 Kevin Althoff       92 Heart of Ill           5:24.90
 12 15519 Luke Hileman        92 Heart of Ill           5:40.07

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 9:30.3h  1995        Juan Ortega, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15380 Jose Duarte         92 Elgin Sharks           9:57.35    10
  2 15379 Daniel Carey        93 Elgin Sharks          10:09.69     8
  3 15382 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks          10:16.86     6
  4 15097 Bruyn Yunk          92 Belvidere             10:45.16     4
  5 15736 Cahron Cross        93 IL Stlth Bombers      11:18.76     2
  6 15519 Luke Hileman        92 Heart of Ill          12:17.08     1
  7 15521 Mitchell Houska     93 Heart of Ill          13:21.06

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 15:10.30  2004        Kyle Regul, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15396 Leonardo Salinas    93 Elgin Sharks          17:18.17    10

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 14.26  2002        Tony Delavalle, Central Illinois TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 15071 Erek Drew           93 Aurora Flyers            16.21   NWI   10
  2 15353 Micka Doris         93 Staley Striders          17.77   NWI    8
  3 15635 Matthew Schaap      93  Illini Heat             18.33   NWI    6
  4 14630 McNamara Jake       93 Unattached               18.40   NWI    4
  5 15352 Nicholas Butts      93 Staley Striders          18.43   NWI    2
  6 15546 Joseph Vanvaley     93 Heart of Ill             20.55   NWI    1
  7 15956 Blake Zacharias     92 Sterling                 21.44   NWI
  8 15627 Samuel Knepler      93  Illini Heat             22.66   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 27.05  1994        Brad Rupsis, Northview TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 15071 Erek Drew           93 Aurora Flyers            30.04  -0.5   10
  2 15635 Matthew Schaap      93  Illini Heat             31.76  -0.5    8
  3 15074 Eddy Grahovec       93 Aurora Flyers            32.10  -0.5    6
  4 15529 Tilman Monsanto     93 Heart of Ill             32.47  -0.5    4
  5 15546 Joseph Vanvaley     93 Heart of Ill             33.93  -0.5    2
  6 15627 Samuel Knepler      93  Illini Heat             35.98  -0.5    1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 46.38  1990        , Chi Town Smokers TC                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                     51.34    10
     1) 14687 Dominique Bryant 93       2) 14694 Eric Miles 93          
     3) 14697 Frank Pettis 93           4) 14702 Donavan Wilson 93      
  2 Huskie TC                                             52.51     8
     1) 15578 Kendel Reed 92            2) 15581 Paul Spartz 92         
     3) 15586 Zach Willard 93           4) 15575 David Jacob 92         
  3 Sterling TC                                           53.22     6
     1) 15951 Kyle Mason 92             2) 15947 Cheshire Chase 92      
     3) 15950 Preston Lumzy 92          4) 15956 Blake Zacharias 92     
 -- Central IllinoisTC                                       DQ
     1) 15227 Stirling Sommer 93        2) 15204 Nick Fike 93           
     3) 15206 Dustin Fox 93             4) 15231 Michael Todden 93      

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 3:48.06  2005        , Aurora Flyers TC                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Gold                                       4:14.33    10
     1) 15664 Tyray Brown 92            2) 15671 Brionte Hamilton 93    
     3) 15676 Demetrious Houston 92     4) 15677 LaMarius Hunt 92       
  2 Heart of Illinois TC                                4:29.97     8
     1) 15513 Kavontae Grismore 92      2) 15522 Dean Jordan 93         
     3) 15529 Tilman Monsanto 93        4) 15546 Joseph Vanvaley 93     

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 9:14.02  1999        , Team Elmhurst                         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heart of Illinois TC                               10:11.19    10
     1) 15496 Kevin Althoff 92          2) 15506 James Clay 93          
     3) 15525 Sean Larsen 92            4) 15535 Joseph Roig 92         

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 1.84m  1999        Adam Kronshagen, Staley Striders TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15952 Max Meacham         92 Sterling                 1.81m    5-11.25   10
  2  4020 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyers            1.70m    5-07.00    8
  3 15095 Alex Gomez          92 Belvidere                1.65m    5-05.00    6
  4 15071 Erek Drew           93 Aurora Flyers            1.60m    5-03.00    4
  5 15064 Ryan Boatright      92 Aurora Flyers            1.55m    5-01.00    2
  6 15950 Preston Lumzy       92 Sterling                 1.55m    5-01.00    1
  7 15522 Dean Jordan         93 Heart of Ill             1.50m    4-11.00
  8 15956 Blake Zacharias     92 Sterling                 1.45m    4-09.00
  9 14704 Jeff Foreman        92 West Chicago             1.45m    4-09.00
 10 15620 Jarad Cox           92  Illini Heat             1.40m    4-07.00
 11 15851 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze           1.40m    4-07.00
 12 15074 Eddy Grahovec       93 Aurora Flyers            1.35m    4-05.00
 13 15627 Samuel Knepler      93  Illini Heat             1.25m    4-01.25
 14 15572 Frank Huftalin      93 Huskies                  1.20m    3-11.25
 -- 15920 Krystian Dumes      93 Sprngfld Strider            NH          

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 3.51m  1999        Brad Kriep, East Peoria Striders T        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15831 Brandon Jones       92 Marion Swamp Fox      10-00.00R     3.04m   10
  2 15546 Joseph Vanvaley     93 Heart of Ill           6-00.00R     1.82m    8

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 6.15m  2005        Adrian McElveen, Illinois Flames TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15952 Max Meacham         92 Sterling                 5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   10
  2  4020 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyers            5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    8
  3 15062 Dondre Adams        92 Aurora Flyers            5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    6
  4 15586 Zach Willard        93 Huskies                  5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    4
  5 15522 Dean Jordan         93 Heart of Ill             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    2
  6 15325 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicago Zephyrs          5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    1
  7 15581 Paul Spartz         92 Huskies                  4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
  8 15947 Cheshire Chase      92 Sterling                 4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  9 15578 Kendel Reed         92 Huskies                  4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 10 15529 Tilman Monsanto     93 Heart of Ill             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 11 15513 Kavontae Grismore   92 Heart of Ill             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
 12 15572 Frank Huftalin      93 Huskies                  3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 13 15931 Blake Whitner       93 Sprngfld Strider         3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
 -- 15086 Dajarin Vasquez     92 Aurora Flyers               ND   NWI         
 -- 15328 Kendall Richmond    92 Chicago Zephyrs             ND   NWI         

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 12.29m  2002        Tony Dellavalle, Central Illinois TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15071 Erek Drew           93 Aurora Flyers           10.21m   NWI  33-06.00   10
  2 15496 Kevin Althoff       92 Heart of Ill             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75    8
  3 15635 Matthew Schaap      93  Illini Heat             9.02m   NWI  29-07.25    6
  4 15620 Jarad Cox           92  Illini Heat             8.89m   NWI  29-02.00    4
  5 15097 Bruyn Yunk          92 Belvidere                8.24m   NWI  27-00.50    2

Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 15.83m  1980        Sean Canady, Riverton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15853 Todd Bland          92 N Shore Breeze          13.50m   44-03.50   10
  2 15630 Brandon Noe         92  Illini Heat            12.17m   39-11.25    8
  3 15861 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          11.31m   37-01.25    6
  4 15950 Preston Lumzy       92 Sterling                10.79m   35-05.00    4
  5 15661 Tercel Barfield     92 IL Gold                 10.59m   34-09.00    2
  6 14617 Gregory Block       93 Unattached              10.13m   33-03.00    1
  7 14619 Steve Brink         92 Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75
  8 15805 Conor Kingery       93 LV's Cheetah             8.72m   28-07.50
  9 15543 Tyler Thompson      93 Heart of Ill             8.44m   27-08.25
 10 15328 Kendall Richmond    92 Chicago Zephyrs          8.11m   26-07.25
 11 15679 Chris Jackson       93 IL Gold                  7.80m   25-07.25
 12 15669 Alex Griffin        92 IL Gold                  7.77m   25-06.00
 13 15851 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze           7.69m   25-02.75
 14 15548 William Waldron     93 Heart of Ill             6.90m   22-07.75

Discus Throw 1.0 kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 50.16m  1980        Sean Canady, Riverton                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15950 Preston Lumzy       92 Sterling                35.02m     114-11   10
  2 15630 Brandon Noe         92  Illini Heat            34.82m     114-03    8
  3 15853 Todd Bland          92 N Shore Breeze          31.78m     104-03    6
  4 15861 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          31.77m     104-03    4
  5 14619 Steve Brink         92 Unattached              25.89m      84-11    2
  6 14637 John Parrish        93 Unattached              25.14m      82-06    1
  7 15328 Kendall Richmond    92 Chicago Zephyrs         25.03m      82-01
  8 15669 Alex Griffin        92 IL Gold                 23.25m      76-03
  9 15805 Conor Kingery       93 LV's Cheetah            22.69m      74-05
 10 15679 Chris Jackson       93 IL Gold                 21.11m      69-03
 11 15543 Tyler Thompson      93 Heart of Ill            21.09m      69-02
 12 15548 William Waldron     93 Heart of Ill            17.85m      58-07
 13 15851 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze          17.00m      55-09

Javelin Throw 600 gr Youth Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 44.88m  2002        Alex Genseal, SW Suburban Cheetahs TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15325 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicago Zephyrs         33.13m     108-08   10
  2 15635 Matthew Schaap      93  Illini Heat            27.00m      88-07    8
  3 15789 John Arrington      93 LV's Cheetah            25.89m      84-11    6
  4 15805 Conor Kingery       93 LV's Cheetah            25.58m      83-11    4
  5 15548 William Waldron     93 Heart of Ill            22.01m      72-02    2
  6 15543 Tyler Thompson      93 Heart of Ill            21.48m      70-06    1
  7 15679 Chris Jackson       93 IL Gold                 18.58m      60-11
  8 15861 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          17.80m      58-05

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 10.66  1983        Darryl Brown, Chi Town Smokers TC         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15734 Imani Carey         90 IL Stlth Bombers         11.31Q -1.4  1
  2 15428 Brian White         90 Fast & Fit T             11.70Q -1.3  2
  3 14626 Kenneth Franklin    90 Unattached               11.74Q -1.3  2
  4 15153 Darrell Owens       90 CASA                     11.77Q -1.4  1
  5 15693 Tony Thompson       90 IL Gold                  11.84Q -1.4  1
  6 15681 Jeremy Jordan       90 IL Gold                  11.91Q -1.3  2
  7  4037 Martell Halloran    90 Unattached               11.95q -1.4  1
  8 15013 Marlan Hicks        90 Angelic Flyers           11.98q -1.3  2
  9 15885 Tajha Alston        90 Trac-Tactics             12.07q -1.4  1
 10 14709 Zach Mowen          91 West Chicago             12.09q -1.4  1
 11 15969 Robert Gilmore      91 SW Sub. Cheetahs         12.23q -1.4  1
 12 15148 Jonathan Love       90 CASA                     12.39q -1.3  2
 13 15743 Sean Martin         91 IL Stlth Bombers         12.40q -1.3  2
 14 15472 Joseph Hughes       91 Golden Eagle             13.57q -1.3  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
        Meet: R 10.66  1983        Darryl Brown, Chi Town Smokers TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 15734 Imani Carey         90 IL Stlth Bombers         11.25  -1.4  2   10
  2 15428 Brian White         90 Fast & Fit T             11.58  -1.4  2    8
  3 15153 Darrell Owens       90 CASA                     11.62  -1.4  2    6
  4 14626 Kenneth Franklin    90 Unattached               11.67  -1.4  2    4
  5 15693 Tony Thompson       90 IL Gold                  11.73  -1.4  2    2
  6 15681 Jeremy Jordan       90 IL Gold                  11.78  -1.4  2    1
  7 15013 Marlan Hicks        90 Angelic Flyers           11.82  -1.4  1
  8  4037 Martell Halloran    90 Unattached               12.08  -1.4  1
  9 15885 Tajha Alston        90 Trac-Tactics             12.13  -1.4  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 21.61  1993        Antonio Francis, Aurora Flyers TC         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15734 Imani Carey         90 IL Stlth Bombers         22.82Q  NWI  1
  2 15428 Brian White         90 Fast & Fit T             23.18Q  NWI  2
  3 15860 Airrius Hunt        90 N Shore Breeze           23.22Q  NWI  3
  4 15013 Marlan Hicks        90 Angelic Flyers           23.40Q  NWI  3
  5 15681 Jeremy Jordan       90 IL Gold                  23.60Q  NWI  1
  6 15153 Darrell Owens       90 CASA                     23.72Q  NWI  2
  7 15895 Anthony Sago jr     90 BN/Rockford              23.57q  NWI  3
  8 15217 Travis Mullen       91 Central IL               23.86q  NWI  3
  9 15871 Charles Nunnally    90 O.F.F.                   23.86   NWI  1
 10 15740 Jeremy Joanes       91 IL Stlth Bombers         24.14   NWI  2
 11 15020 Demaris Webster     90 Angelic Flyers           24.27   NWI  1
 12 15146 Chris Leong         90 CASA                     24.30   NWI  3
 13 15969 Robert Gilmore      91 SW Sub. Cheetahs         24.84   NWI  1
 14 15148 Jonathan Love       90 CASA                     24.84   NWI  1
 15 15323 Donell Bluford Jr   90 Chicago Zephyrs          24.97   NWI  2
 16 15085 Reinhardt Van Wyk   91 Aurora Flyers            25.02   NWI  2
 17 15685 Kamerin Mitchell    91 IL Gold                  25.20   NWI  2
 18 15084 Marshall Stewart    90 Aurora Flyers            25.26   NWI  3
 19 15927 Jolli Odele         91 Sprngfld Strider         26.18   NWI  1
 20 15738 Dushaun Epps        91 IL Stlth Bombers         26.47   NWI  3
 21 15472 Joseph Hughes       91 Golden Eagle             27.81   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 21.61  1993        Antonio Francis, Aurora Flyers TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15734 Imani Carey         90 IL Stlth Bombers         22.23   NWI   10
  2 15860 Airrius Hunt        90 N Shore Breeze           22.91   NWI    8
  3 15013 Marlan Hicks        90 Angelic Flyers           22.95   NWI    6
  4 15153 Darrell Owens       90 CASA                     23.15   NWI    4
  5 15428 Brian White         90 Fast & Fit T             23.24   NWI    2
  6 15681 Jeremy Jordan       90 IL Gold                  23.39   NWI    1
  7 15895 Anthony Sago jr     90 BN/Rockford              23.44   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 48.94  1990        Ben Beyers, Champaign TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15860 Airrius Hunt        90 N Shore Breeze           50.68   2   10
  2 15871 Charles Nunnally    90 O.F.F.                   52.02   4    8
  3 15533 Greg Patton         91 Heart of Ill             52.31   3    6
  4 15278 Marsallis Barber    90 Chicago Striders         52.40   1    4
  5 15681 Jeremy Jordan       90 IL Gold                  52.43   2    2
  6 15895 Anthony Sago jr     90 BN/Rockford              52.51   4    1
  7 15636 Zebo Zebe           90  Illini Heat             52.54   4
  8 15740 Jeremy Joanes       91 IL Stlth Bombers         52.81   4
  9 15745 Joshua Moore        90 IL Stlth Bombers         52.90   3
 10 15101 Michael Ruyle       90 Carlinville              53.37   4
 11  4037 Martell Halloran    90 Unattached               53.50   2
 12 15195 Kevin Blair         90 Central IL               53.54   2
 13 15084 Marshall Stewart    90 Aurora Flyers            53.71   4
 14 15502 Reid Basting        90 Heart of Ill             54.01   2
 15 15949 Wayland Froelich    90 Sterling                 54.03   3
 16 15729 Salahudin Abdullah  91 IL Stlth Bombers         54.10   3
 17 15692 Edward Smith        90 IL Gold                  54.90   2
 18 15814 Jonathan Walker     90 LV's Cheetah             55.17   4
 19 14710 Kyle Nichol         90 West Chicago             55.31   3
 20 15020 Demaris Webster     90 Angelic Flyers           55.74   4
 21 15085 Reinhardt Van Wyk   91 Aurora Flyers            56.51   3
 22 15277 Stephen Alexander   90 Chicago Striders         57.01   1
 23 15738 Dushaun Epps        91 IL Stlth Bombers         58.47   2
 24 15139 Ivan Davis          90 CASA                     58.54   3
 25 15921 Gregory Farias      91 Sprngfld Strider         59.57   1
 26 15472 Joseph Hughes       91 Golden Eagle             59.74   3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 1:58.68  1997        Nick Setta, SW Suburban Cheetah TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15523 Jonathan Kaufman    90 Heart of Ill           2:02.19    10
  2 15860 Airrius Hunt        90 N Shore Breeze         2:02.50     8
  3 15636 Zebo Zebe           90  Illini Heat           2:03.33     6
  4 15101 Michael Ruyle       90 Carlinville            2:03.87     4
  5 15802 Raghib Hannah       90 LV's Cheetah           2:04.71     2
  6 15732 Elliot Barney       91 IL Stlth Bombers       2:06.00     1
  7 15745 Joshua Moore        90 IL Stlth Bombers       2:07.70
  8 15814 Jonathan Walker     90 LV's Cheetah           2:09.85
  9 15918 Ariel Burns         91 Sprngfld Strider       2:11.72
 10 15277 Stephen Alexander   90 Chicago Striders       2:13.84
 11 15195 Kevin Blair         90 Central IL             2:15.24
 12 15327 Jamel Lawson        91 Chicago Zephyrs        2:25.18

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:09.1h  1994        David Gonzalez, Northview TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15523 Jonathan Kaufman    90 Heart of Ill           4:17.45    10
  2 15512 Kevin Forde         90 Heart of Ill           4:19.77     8
  3 15732 Elliot Barney       91 IL Stlth Bombers       4:36.84     6
  4 15918 Ariel Burns         91 Sprngfld Strider       4:50.84     4
  5 15925 Justin Lee          91 Sprngfld Strider       4:55.91     2
  6 15579 Kevin Smith         90 Huskies                4:56.89     1
  7 15814 Jonathan Walker     90 LV's Cheetah           5:00.45
  8 15518 Adam Hileman        90 Heart of Ill           7:22.45

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 9:10.99  2005        Ronald Revord, SW Suburban Cheetahs TC  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15523 Jonathan Kaufman    90 Heart of Ill           9:24.75    10
  2 15512 Kevin Forde         90 Heart of Ill           9:25.72     8
  3 15505 Logan Campbell      90 Heart of Ill           9:54.08     6
  4 15582 Will Stafstrom      90 Huskies                9:55.19     4
  5 15397 Matt Soling         90 Elgin Sharks          10:13.60     2
  6 14623 Rich Eber`          90 Unattached            11:13.76     1
  7 15518 Adam Hileman        90 Heart of Ill          16:11.99

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 22:33.62  2004        Paul Regul, Elgin Sharks TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15394 Kyle Regul          91 Elgin Sharks          32:04.96    10

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: R 15.00  1985        Matt Gessler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15742 William Lindsey     91 IL Stlth Bombers         15.51Q  NWI  2
  2 15226 Tyler Sipes         90 Central IL               15.78Q  NWI  1
  3 15100 Greg Davis          90 Carlinville              16.51Q  NWI  1
  4 15149 Darren Lynch        90 CASA                     17.04Q  NWI  2
  5 15862 Marcel Kirkman      91 N Shore Breeze           16.79Q  NWI  1
  6 15921 Gregory Farias      91 Sprngfld Strider         20.51Q  NWI  2
  7 15323 Donell Bluford Jr   90 Chicago Zephyrs          20.06q  NWI  1
  8 14706 Clark Hudmon        91 West Chicago             23.26   NWI  2

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: R 15.00  1985        Matt Gessler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15226 Tyler Sipes         90 Central IL               15.13   NWI   10
  2 15742 William Lindsey     91 IL Stlth Bombers         15.43   NWI    8
  3 15862 Marcel Kirkman      91 N Shore Breeze           15.83   NWI    6
  4 15100 Greg Davis          90 Carlinville              16.14   NWI    4
  5 15149 Darren Lynch        90 CASA                     17.52   NWI    2
  6 15323 Donell Bluford Jr   90 Chicago Zephyrs          18.55   NWI    1
  7 15921 Gregory Farias      91 Sprngfld Strider         20.35   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 57.39  1987        Tim Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15742 William Lindsey     91 IL Stlth Bombers         56.73R   10
  2 15533 Greg Patton         91 Heart of Ill             58.96     8
  3 15729 Salahudin Abdullah  91 IL Stlth Bombers       1:02.53     6
  4 15323 Donell Bluford Jr   90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:04.35     4
  5 15149 Darren Lynch        90 CASA                   1:04.79     2
  6 15330 Antjuan Townsend    90 Chicago Zephyrs        1:05.80     1
  7 15829 Dane Eubanks        91 Marion Swamp Fox       1:08.43
  8 15862 Marcel Kirkman      91 N Shore Breeze         1:10.01

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 6:11.31  2003        Chris Cebula, Huskie TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 14614 Mahmoud Bahrani     90 Unattached             6:36.72    10
  2 15970 John Glass          90 SW Sub. Cheetahs       6:59.04     8
  3 15582 Will Stafstrom      90 Huskies                7:12.23     6
  4 15397 Matt Soling         90 Elgin Sharks           7:20.95     4

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 43.34  1984        , Univ. of Chicago TC                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                              44.38    10
     1) 15734 Imani Carey 90            2) 15742 William Lindsey 91     
     3) 15743 Sean Martin 91            4) 15749 Antonio Robinson 90    
  2 CASA                                                  44.43     8
     1) 15146 Chris Leong 90            2) 15148 Jonathan Love 90       
     3) 15149 Darren Lynch 90           4) 15153 Darrell Owens 90       
  3 Illinois Gold                                         44.71     6
     1) 15684 Terence Love 90           2) 15681 Jeremy Jordan 90       
     3) 15685 Kamerin Mitchell 91       4) 15693 Tony Thompson 90       
  4 Central IllinoisTC                                    55.62     4
     1) 15193 Sodiq Alliu 90            2) 15219 Ikechi Nnamani 90      
     3) 15226 Tyler Sipes 90            4) 15233 Jase Wilson 91         

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 3:24.18  1996        , Aurora Flyers TC                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            3:35.04    10
     1) 15729 Salahudin Abdullah 91     2) 15740 Jeremy Joanes 91       
     3) 15742 William Lindsey 91        4) 15745 Joshua Moore 90        
  2 West Chicago Eagles                                 3:41.66     8
     1) 14709 Zach Mowen 91             2) 14710 Kyle Nichol 90         
     3) 14706 Clark Hudmon 91           4) 14708 Neil Luka 90           
  3 CASA                                                3:55.13     6
     1) 15139 Ivan Davis 90             2) 15148 Jonathan Love 90       
     3) 15153 Darrell Owens 90          4) 15149 Darren Lynch 90        
  4 Illinois Gold                                       3:55.90     4
     1) 15684 Terence Love 90           2) 15689 Pierre Robertson 90    
     3) 15692 Edward Smith 90           4) 15693 Tony Thompson 90       

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 8:23.09  1981        , Chicago Litho TC                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heart of Illinois TC                                8:44.28    10

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 2.06m  1993        Damon Lampley, Marion Swamp Fox TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15219 Ikechi Nnamani      90 Central IL               1.88m    6-02.00   10
  2 15101 Michael Ruyle       90 Carlinville              1.75m    5-08.75    8
  3 15193 Sodiq Alliu         90 Central IL               1.75m    5-08.75    6
  4 15862 Marcel Kirkman      91 N Shore Breeze           1.75m    5-08.75    4
  5 15585 Steven Voris        91 Huskies                  1.70m    5-07.00    2
  6 15354 Bradley Forbes      91 Staley Striders          1.59m    5-02.50    1
 -- 15520 Jonathan Hill       91 Heart of Ill                NH          

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 4.72m  1982        Preston Schmidt, Sterling TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15454 Alex Freshour       90 Flying Dragon PV         4.27m   14-00.00   10
  2 15828 Cody Doerflein      90 Marion Swamp Fox         3.97m   13-00.25    8
  3 15799 Mitchell Erickson   90 LV's Cheetah             3.97m   13-00.25    6
  4 15453 T. J. Bouillion     90 Flying Dragon PV         3.81m   12-06.00    4
  5 15457 Logan Pflibsen      91 Flying Dragon PV         3.66m   12-00.00    2
  6 15460 Logan Ruder         91 Flying Dragon PV         3.36m   11-00.25    1
 -- 15143 Vincent Kavaliunas  90 CASA                        NH          

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 6.97m  1994        Michael Richardson, Foss Park TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 14626 Kenneth Franklin    90 Unattached               6.29m   NWI  20-07.75   10
  2 15745 Joshua Moore        90 IL Stlth Bombers         6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    8
  3 15193 Sodiq Alliu         90 Central IL               6.02m   NWI  19-09.00    6
  4 15743 Sean Martin         91 IL Stlth Bombers         5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    4
  5 15692 Edward Smith        90 IL Gold                  5.68m   NWI  18-07.75    2
  6 15871 Charles Nunnally    90 O.F.F.                   5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    1
  7 15685 Kamerin Mitchell    91 IL Gold                  5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  8 15749 Antonio Robinson    90 IL Stlth Bombers         5.49m   NWI  18-00.25
  9 15330 Antjuan Townsend    90 Chicago Zephyrs          4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
 10 15921 Gregory Farias      91 Sprngfld Strider         4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
 -- 15686 Alex Mitchner       90 IL Gold                     ND   NWI         

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 14.85m  1994        Michael Richardson, Foss Park TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 14626 Kenneth Franklin    90 Unattached              13.71m   NWI  44-11.75   10
  2 15193 Sodiq Alliu         90 Central IL              12.89m   NWI  42-03.50    8
  3 15828 Cody Doerflein      90 Marion Swamp Fox        12.79m   NWI  41-11.50    6
  4 15749 Antonio Robinson    90 IL Stlth Bombers        12.43m   NWI  40-09.50    4
  5 15949 Wayland Froelich    90 Sterling                12.07m   NWI  39-07.25    2
  6 15219 Ikechi Nnamani      90 Central IL              12.03m   NWI  39-05.75    1
  7 15520 Jonathan Hill       91 Heart of Ill            10.41m   NWI  34-02.00
  8 15585 Steven Voris        91 Huskies                  9.72m   NWI  31-10.75

Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 16.49m  1996        John Nurczyk, Joliet Sonics TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14628 Paul Hames          90 Unattached              14.91m   48-11.00   10
  2 14616 Daniel Block        91 Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75    8
  3 15684 Terence Love        90 IL Gold                  9.71m   31-10.25    6

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 47.52m  2003        Ben Bishop, Illini Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14616 Daniel Block        91 Unattached              41.80m     137-02   10
  2 15102 Mark Woods          90 Carlinville             39.76m     130-05    8
  3 15927 Jolli Odele         91 Sprngfld Strider        38.98m     127-11    6
  4 14628 Paul Hames          90 Unattached              38.05m     124-10    4

Javelin Throw 800 gr Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 52.52m  2004        Alex Genseal, SW Suburban Cheetahs TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15207 Tim Glover          90 Central IL              55.12mR    180-10   10
  2 15080 Dan Newhouse        90 Aurora Flyers           51.75m     169-09    8
  3 15829 Dane Eubanks        91 Marion Swamp Fox        33.55m     110-01    6
  4 15927 Jolli Odele         91 Sprngfld Strider        28.10m      92-02    4

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
        Meet: R 10.44  1991        Kerwin Badle, Northview TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15744 Brandon McCalliste  89 IL Stlth Bombers         11.07Q -1.9  3
  2 15917 DeMarcus Brooks     89 Sprngfld Strider         11.13Q -1.8  1
  3 15869 Darryl Jenkins      88 O.F.F.                   11.21Q -1.2  4
  4 15473 Viktorr Imani       89 Golden Eagle             11.24Q -1.5  2
  5 15147 Brandon Love        88 CASA                     11.11q -1.9  3
  6  4025 Dorian Hayes        87 Chicago Striders         11.36q -1.2  4
  7 15081 Raymon Parker       89 Aurora Flyers            11.37q -1.8  1
  8 15965 Cortez Branch       87 SW Sub. Cheetahs         11.52q -1.5  2
  9 14631 Justin Kozak        89 Unattached               11.53  -1.5  2
 10 15077 Gary Lawson         88 Aurora Flyers            11.53  -1.9  3
 11 15014 Michael Lavizzo     88 Angelic Flyers           11.58  -1.8  1
 12 15010 Douglas Davis       88 Angelic Flyers           11.62  -1.2  4
 13 15063 Marcus Bailey       89 Aurora Flyers            11.65  -1.2  4
 14 15733 Michael Beard       89 IL Stlth Bombers         11.66  -1.8  1
 15 15087 Timothy Washington  88 Aurora Flyers            11.83  -1.5  2
 16 15680 Deshon Jones        88 IL Gold                  11.87  -1.8  1
 17 15524 Brandon Kimmich     88 Heart of Ill             11.91  -1.8  1
 18 15741 Cortez Jones        89 IL Stlth Bombers         12.00  -1.2  4
 19 15019 TreSean Warr        87 Angelic Flyers           12.01  -1.5  2
 20 15134 Jonathan Anderson   88 CASA                     12.01  -1.8  1
 21 15870 Thomas Kent         89 O.F.F.                   12.05  -1.9  3
 22 15016 Trevor Rogers       88 Angelic Flyers           12.18  -1.9  3
 23 15208 Zachary Hanawalt    88 Central IL               12.35  -1.2  4
 24 15867 Gregg Brown         89 O.F.F.                   12.57  -1.5  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
        Meet: R 10.44  1991        Kerwin Badle, Northview TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15917 DeMarcus Brooks     89 Sprngfld Strider         11.10  -2.3   10
  2 15081 Raymon Parker       89 Aurora Flyers            11.30  -2.3    8
  3 15869 Darryl Jenkins      88 O.F.F.                   11.31  -2.3    6
  4 15744 Brandon McCalliste  89 IL Stlth Bombers         11.33  -2.3    4
  5  4025 Dorian Hayes        87 Chicago Striders         11.36  -2.3    2
  6 15147 Brandon Love        88 CASA                     11.39  -2.3    1
  7 15473 Viktorr Imani       89 Golden Eagle             11.39  -2.3
  8 15965 Cortez Branch       87 SW Sub. Cheetahs         12.34  -2.3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
        Meet: R 21.43  1989        Kenny Shedd, Dr. Campbell's Crusade       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15917 DeMarcus Brooks     89 Sprngfld Strider         22.02Q  NWI  2
  2 15869 Darryl Jenkins      88 O.F.F.                   22.06Q  NWI  5
  3 15157 Herman Rome         87 CASA                     22.33Q  NWI  4
  4 15147 Brandon Love        88 CASA                     22.42Q  NWI  3
  5 15081 Raymon Parker       89 Aurora Flyers            22.45Q  NWI  1
  6 15340 Nicholas Harold     88 Champaign-Urbana         22.49q  NWI  5
  7 15473 Viktorr Imani       89 Golden Eagle             22.51q  NWI  4
  8 15868 Marvin Cosby        89 O.F.F.                   22.54q  NWI  2
  9 15470 Damien Drew         87 Golden Eagle             22.67   NWI  2
 10 15694 Carlo Trigleth      87 IL Gold                  22.95   NWI  2
 11 15010 Douglas Davis       88 Angelic Flyers           23.02   NWI  2
 12 15014 Michael Lavizzo     88 Angelic Flyers           23.05   NWI  4
 13 15063 Marcus Bailey       89 Aurora Flyers            23.14   NWI  2
 14 15077 Gary Lawson         88 Aurora Flyers            23.23   NWI  5
 15 15087 Timothy Washington  88 Aurora Flyers            23.35   NWI  4
 16 15524 Brandon Kimmich     88 Heart of Ill             23.46   NWI  5
 17 15539 Preston Smith       89 Heart of Ill             23.49   NWI  3
 18 15695 Phillip Turner      88 IL Gold                  23.49   NWI  1
 19 15009 John Butler         87 Angelic Flyers           23.57   NWI  1
 20 15668 Cortez Dixon        88 IL Gold                  23.58   NWI  5
 21 15526 Kyle Leduc          88 Heart of Ill             23.59   NWI  4
 22 15830 Damian Jeffro       87 Marion Swamp Fox         23.66   NWI  3
 23 15276 Joshua Alexander    88 Chicago Striders         23.74   NWI  5
 24 14633 Noah Kumpf          89 Unattached               23.83   NWI  1
 25 15547 Ryan Waldron        89 Heart of Ill             23.83   NWI  2
 26 15893 John Childress      89 BN/Rockford              23.95   NWI  3
 27 15870 Thomas Kent         89 O.F.F.                   24.33   NWI  4
 28 15019 TreSean Warr        87 Angelic Flyers           24.43   NWI  1
 29 15208 Zachary Hanawalt    88 Central IL               24.53   NWI  4
 30 15283 Desmond Johnson     88 Chicago Striders         24.64   NWI  3
 31 15872 Matt Pearson        89 O.F.F.                   24.66   NWI  1
 32 14662 Brandon Martin      88 UCTC                     24.96   NWI  1
 33 15016 Trevor Rogers       88 Angelic Flyers           25.04   NWI  3
 34 15476 Greg Thompson       88 Golden Eagle             25.05   NWI  3
 35 15223 Matt Ratcliff       88 Central IL               25.38   NWI  5
 36 15800 John Flynn          89 LV's Cheetah             25.63   NWI  5
 37 15867 Gregg Brown         89 O.F.F.                   25.74   NWI  4
 38 15788 Ryan Animashaun     88 LV's Cheetah             27.02   NWI  2
 39 15874 Herb Wheathers      88 O.F.F.                   27.07   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
        Meet: R 21.43  1989        Kenny Shedd, Dr. Campbell's Crusade       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15917 DeMarcus Brooks     89 Sprngfld Strider         21.59   NWI   10
  2 15081 Raymon Parker       89 Aurora Flyers            21.75   NWI    8
  3 15869 Darryl Jenkins      88 O.F.F.                   21.81   NWI    6
  4 15147 Brandon Love        88 CASA                     22.35   NWI    4
  5 15157 Herman Rome         87 CASA                     22.39   NWI    2
  6 15868 Marvin Cosby        89 O.F.F.                   22.41   NWI    1
  7 15340 Nicholas Harold     88 Champaign-Urbana         22.53   NWI
  8 15473 Viktorr Imani       89 Golden Eagle             22.77   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 47.6h  1986        Jim Cramton, Northview TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15873 Dante Prisby        88 O.F.F.                   49.35   4   10
  2 15868 Marvin Cosby        89 O.F.F.                   49.88   4    8
  3 15976 James Seale         88 SW Sub. Cheetahs         50.76   4    6
  4 15292 Lewis Willard       87 Chicago Striders         50.76   2    4
  5 15142 Donaray Jones       87 CASA                     50.81   4    2
  6 15804 Aaron Jett          87 LV's Cheetah             50.89   4    1
  7 15746 Carlos Pearson      88 IL Stlth Bombers         50.95   3
  8 15803 Terry Haynes        89 LV's Cheetah             51.06   3
  9 14633 Noah Kumpf          89 Unattached               51.31   4
 10 15009 John Butler         87 Angelic Flyers           51.37   3
 11 15138 Jonathan Daniel     88 CASA                     52.05   1
 12 15751 Darrin Woody        89 IL Stlth Bombers         52.11   3
 13 15470 Damien Drew         87 Golden Eagle             52.22   4
 14 15827 Jeff Brown          88 Marion Swamp Fox         52.73   4
 15 15501 Brant Basting       88 Heart of Ill             53.00   1
 16 14662 Brandon Martin      88 UCTC                     53.87   2
 17 15856 Darius Edwards      88 N Shore Breeze           53.87   1
 18 15872 Matt Pearson        89 O.F.F.                   53.90   3
 19 15893 John Childress      89 BN/Rockford              53.92   3
 20 15807 Edward Lareau       89 LV's Cheetah             55.31   2
 21 14711 Doug Selby          89 West Chicago             56.51   2
 22 15324 Ryan Jackson        87 Chicago Zephyrs          56.62   3
 23 15223 Matt Ratcliff       88 Central IL               57.20   2
 24 15788 Ryan Animashaun     88 LV's Cheetah             59.21   2
 25 15852 Jason Becker        88 N Shore Breeze           59.40   2
 26 15800 John Flynn          89 LV's Cheetah             59.62   3
 27 15667 Dajuan Davis        88 IL Gold                1:03.38   2

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 1:55.31  2003        Adrian Myers, Sauk Valley Smoke         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15500 Robert Barkulis     88 Heart of Ill           1:58.30    10
  2 15292 Lewis Willard       87 Chicago Striders       1:59.32     8
  3 15827 Jeff Brown          88 Marion Swamp Fox       2:00.41     6
  4 15803 Terry Haynes        89 LV's Cheetah           2:00.42     4
  5 15793 Adam Brzeszkiewicz  88 LV's Cheetah           2:00.70     2
  6 15530 Cory Nanni          89 Heart of Ill           2:01.00     1
  7 15008 Carl Burres         87 Angelic Flyers         2:01.93
  8 15795 DaJUan Bynum        88 LV's Cheetah           2:11.35
  9 14629 Brian Hendrix       88 Unattached             2:13.79
 10 15331 Marquis Williams    89 Chicago Zephyrs        2:21.53

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 3:58.17  1984        Tony Bouquet, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15500 Robert Barkulis     88 Heart of Ill           4:06.04    10
  2 15530 Cory Nanni          89 Heart of Ill           4:06.32     8
  3 15531 Benjamin Nathan     89 Heart of Ill           4:13.22     6
  4 14624 Matthew Feldhake    89 Unattached             4:13.89     4
  5 15815 John Walter         88 LV's Cheetah           4:14.04     2
  6 15808 Matthew Lindgren    88 LV's Cheetah           4:20.50     1
  7 15008 Carl Burres         87 Angelic Flyers         4:26.14
  8 15813 Justin Vanderbilt   89 LV's Cheetah           4:48.89
  9 15381 John Flannery       89 Elgin Sharks           4:54.46

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 15:35.2h  1992        Chris Brown, Northview TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15530 Cory Nanni          89 Heart of Ill          16:06.83    10
  2 14624 Matthew Feldhake    89 Unattached            16:15.54     8
  3 15808 Matthew Lindgren    88 LV's Cheetah          16:43.11     6
  4 15576 Jon Mascote         89 Huskies               16:58.87     4
  5 15571 Stefan Hueber       89 Huskies               16:59.20     2
  6 15444 Kevin Persaud       89 Five Alive            18:40.42     1
  7 15813 Justin Vanderbilt   89 LV's Cheetah          19:00.84

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 32:42.99  2001        Stefan Lindgren, River Runners TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15395 Paul Regul          88 Elgin Sharks          28:27.18R   10

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
========================================================================
        Meet: R 13.78  2000        Brandon Jordan, Firestarters TC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15928 Tony Odele          88 Sprngfld Strider         14.84Q  NWI  1
  2 15021 Calvin Williams     88 Angelic Flyers           14.88Q  NWI  3
  3 15688 Jared Randle        87 IL Gold                  14.96Q  NWI  2
  4 15012 Joshua Gist         88 Angelic Flyers           15.21Q  NWI  2
  5 15141 Russell Harris      88 CASA                     15.24Q  NWI  1
  6 14707 Ken Klein           89 West Chicago             15.50Q  NWI  3
  7 15215 Alex Migit          88 Central IL               15.47q  NWI  1
  8 15324 Ryan Jackson        87 Chicago Zephyrs          15.49   NWI  2
  9 15735 Nicholas Carey      89 IL Stlth Bombers         15.73   NWI  2
 10 14642 Jesse Trace         88 Unattached               16.01   NWI  1
 11 15856 Darius Edwards      88 N Shore Breeze           16.22   NWI  3
 12 15134 Jonathan Anderson   88 CASA                     16.49   NWI  3
 13 15137 Anthony Cosentino   89 CASA                     16.59   NWI  2
 14 15133 Eric Anden          89 CASA                     16.61   NWI  3
 15 15930 Keyonte White       89 Sprngfld Strider         16.61   NWI  3
 16 15156 Armani Robertson    88 CASA                     16.68   NWI  1
 17 15840 Schultz Brad        89 Naperville T             16.86   NWI  1
 18 15160 Joseph Witek        89 CASA                     17.51   NWI  1
 19 15514 Adam Harrison       89 Heart of Ill             18.17   NWI  2

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
============================================================================
        Meet: R 13.78  2000        Brandon Jordan, Firestarters TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 15021 Calvin Williams     88 Angelic Flyers           14.81   NWI   10
  2 15928 Tony Odele          88 Sprngfld Strider         14.84   NWI    8
  3 15141 Russell Harris      88 CASA                     14.89   NWI    6
  4 15215 Alex Migit          88 Central IL               15.30   NWI    4
  5 15012 Joshua Gist         88 Angelic Flyers           15.40   NWI    2
  6 14707 Ken Klein           89 West Chicago             15.59   NWI    1
  7 15688 Jared Randle        87 IL Gold                  18.51   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 52.85  2005        Tracey Drew, Aurora Flyers TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 15340 Nicholas Harold     88 Champaign-Urbana         55.19   3   10
  2 15473 Viktorr Imani       89 Golden Eagle             57.22   3    8
  3 15539 Preston Smith       89 Heart of Ill             58.11   2    6
  4 15215 Alex Migit          88 Central IL               58.13   2    4
  5 15796 Mario Carroll       88 LV's Cheetah             59.47   3    2
  6 15840 Schultz Brad        89 Naperville T             59.59   1    1
  7 15834 Uriah Porter        89 Marion Swamp Fox       1:00.52   3
  8 15735 Nicholas Carey      89 IL Stlth Bombers       1:00.58   3
  9 15137 Anthony Cosentino   89 CASA                   1:01.12   1
 10  4026 Julian Ford         88 Chicago Striders       1:03.58   1
 11 15514 Adam Harrison       89 Heart of Ill           1:03.82   1
 12 15792 Bryan Brown         89 LV's Cheetah           1:04.27   3
 13 15930 Keyonte White       89 Sprngfld Strider       1:05.43   2
 14 15856 Darius Edwards      88 N Shore Breeze         1:07.51   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 6:08.94  1999        Eric Duda, UN-Bloomingdale              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 15500 Robert Barkulis     88 Heart of Ill           6:19.59    10
  2 15815 John Walter         88 LV's Cheetah           6:21.78     8
  3 15576 Jon Mascote         89 Huskies                6:47.43     6
  4 14629 Brian Hendrix       88 Unattached             6:59.08     4
  5 15381 John Flannery       89 Elgin Sharks           7:49.34     2
  6 15971 Kevin Hardy         89 SW Sub. Cheetahs       7:49.45     1

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 41.49  1981        , Falcons TC                              
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O.F.F.                                                42.95   2   10
     1) 15868 Marvin Cosby 89           2) 15869 Darryl Jenkins 88      
     3) 15870 Thomas Kent 89            4) 15873 Dante Prisby 88        
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                              43.01   2    8
     1) 15733 Michael Beard 89          2) 15741 Cortez Jones 89        
     3) 15744 Brandon McCallister 89    4) 15751 Darrin Woody 89        
  3 Champaign-Urbana                                      43.36   2    6
     1) 15340 Nicholas Harold 88        2) 15344 Maxwell Mkwezalamba 87 
     3) 15347 Michael Shivers 88        4) 15348 Joshua Stanner 89      
  4 CASA                                                  43.56   2    4
  5 Heart of Illinois TC                                  43.77   2    2
     1) 15526 Kyle Leduc 88             2) 15528 Rayme Mackinson 88     
     3) 15547 Ryan Waldron 89           4) 15538 Jamison Shaw 88        
  6 Illinois Gold                                         43.87   1    1
     1) 15668 Cortez Dixon 88           2) 15680 Deshon Jones 88        
     3) 15688 Jared Randle 87           4) 15695 Phillip Turner 88      
  7 Marion Swamp Fox TC                                   44.05   2
     1) 15826 Jeff Blair 88             2) 15830 Damian Jeffro 87       
     3) 15834 Uriah Porter 89           4) 15837 Eric Thompson 88       
  8 Golden Eagles                                         44.12   2
     1) 15473 Viktorr Imani 89          2) 15476 Greg Thompson 88       
     3) 15470 Damien Drew 87            4) 15477 Enoch Williams 88      
  9 LV's Cheetahs                                         44.41   2
     1) 15793 Adam Brzeszkiewicz 88     2) 15797 Erik Carter 89         
     3) 15804 Aaron Jett 87             4) 15816 Cameron Williams 88    
 10 Central IllinoisTC                                    45.82   1
     1) 15194 Maxim Bakana 89           2) 15199 Tony Dallavalle 88     
     3) 15208 Zachary Hanawalt 88       4) 15218 Zachary Mullins 89     
 11 Heart of Illinois TC  'B'                             45.92   1
     1) 15504 Erik Byrd 88              2) 15514 Adam Harrison 89       
     3) 15524 Brandon Kimmich 88        4) 15527 Mark Lello 89          
 -- Chicago Striders                                        DNF   1
     1) 15283 Desmond Johnson 88        2) 15276 Joshua Alexander 88    
     3) 15292 Lewis Willard 87          4) 4025 Dorian Hayes 87         
 -- Angelic Flyers                                           DQ   1
     1) 15010 Douglas Davis 88          2) 15012 Joshua Gist 88         
     3) 15014 Michael Lavizzo 88        4) 15019 TreSean Warr 87        
 -- Aurora Flyers                                            DQ   1
     1) 15063 Marcus Bailey 89          2) 15077 Gary Lawson 88         
     3) 15081 Raymon Parker 89          4) 15087 Timothy Washington 88  

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 3:17.51  1983        , Univ. of Chicago TC                   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champaign-Urbana                                    3:18.68    10
     1) 15348 Joshua Stanner 89         2) 15340 Nicholas Harold 88     
     3) 15344 Maxwell Mkwezalamba 87    4) 15347 Michael Shivers 88     
  2 O.F.F.                                              3:21.87     8
     1) 15868 Marvin Cosby 89           2) 15869 Darryl Jenkins 88      
     3) 15872 Matt Pearson 89           4) 15873 Dante Prisby 88        
  3 CASA                                                3:25.92     6
     1) 15142 Donaray Jones 87          2) 15141 Russell Harris 88      
     3) 15150 Kendall Maltibia 87       4) 15155 Rafael Pearson 87      
  4 LV's Cheetahs                                       3:27.09     4
     1) 15793 Adam Brzeszkiewicz 88     2) 15795 DaJUan Bynum 88        
     3) 15803 Terry Haynes 89           4) 15804 Aaron Jett 87          
  5 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            3:28.85     2
     1) 15733 Michael Beard 89          2) 15735 Nicholas Carey 89      
     3) 15746 Carlos Pearson 88         4) 15751 Darrin Woody 89        
  6 Marion Swamp Fox TC                                 3:29.89     1
     1) 15826 Jeff Blair 88             2) 15827 Jeff Brown 88          
     3) 15830 Damian Jeffro 87          4) 15835 Keegan Smith 89        
  7 Illinois Gold                                       3:34.61
     1) 15688 Jared Randle 87           2) 15695 Phillip Turner 88      
     3) 15694 Carlo Trigleth 87         4) 15668 Cortez Dixon 88        
  8 Heart of Illinois TC                                3:39.32
     1) 15501 Brant Basting 88          2) 15514 Adam Harrison 89       
     3) 15527 Mark Lello 89             4) 15538 Jamison Shaw 88        

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 7:47.48  1984        , Univ. of Chicago TC                   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heart of Illinois TC                                8:11.30    10
     1) 15501 Brant Basting 88          2) 15530 Cory Nanni 89          
     3) 15531 Benjamin Nathan 89        4) 15532 John Neisler 87        
  2 LV's Cheetahs                                       8:11.91     8
     1) 15793 Adam Brzeszkiewicz 88     2) 15795 DaJUan Bynum 88        
     3) 15803 Terry Haynes 89           4) 15808 Matthew Lindgren 88    

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 2.18m  1984        Tom Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15837 Eric Thompson       88 Marion Swamp Fox         2.05m    6-08.75   10
  2 15339 Mykhail Chambers    89 Champaign-Urbana         1.90m    6-02.75    6
  2 15355 Drew Holl           88 Staley Striders          1.90m    6-02.75    6
  2 15154 Scott Pauga         88 CASA                     1.90m    6-02.75    6
  5 15852 Jason Becker        88 N Shore Breeze           1.85m    6-00.75    2
  6 15141 Russell Harris      88 CASA                     1.80m    5-10.75    1
  7 15797 Erik Carter         89 LV's Cheetah             1.75m    5-08.75
 -- 15011 Jamal Ephraim       89 Angelic Flyers              NH          

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 4.78m  1999        Joshua Cuttone, UN-Roselle                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 14632 Sam Kranz           89 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00   10
  2 14705 Jim Foreman         88 West Chicago             4.42m   14-06.00    8
  3 15342 Aaron Mathis        89 Champaign-Urbana         4.42m   14-06.00    6
  4 15974 Joseph Noonan       89 SW Sub. Cheetahs         4.27m   14-00.00    4
  5 15341 Lance Liggett       89 Champaign-Urbana         4.27m   14-00.00    2
  6 15455 Alex Lambert        89 Flying Dragon PV         4.12m   13-06.25    1
  7 15459 Joe Roberts         89 Flying Dragon PV         4.12m   13-06.25
  8 14615 Camron Becker       88 Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25
  9 15145 John Kotansky       88 CASA                     3.97m   13-00.25
 10 15461 Nathan Schmidgall   89 Flying Dragon PV         3.66m   12-00.00
 11 15971 Kevin Hardy         89 SW Sub. Cheetahs         3.05m   10-00.00
 -- 15456 Blain Peckman       88 Flying Dragon PV            NH          
 -- 15216 Michael Mocilan     88 Central IL                  NH          

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 7.22m  1997        Tad Hughlett, UN-Flat Rock                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15966 Ryan Doris          87 SW Sub. Cheetahs         7.03m   NWI  23-00.75   10
  2 15081 Raymon Parker       89 Aurora Flyers            6.90m   NWI  22-07.75    8
  3 15744 Brandon McCalliste  89 IL Stlth Bombers         6.90m   NWI  22-07.75    6
  4 15967 Troy Doris          89 SW Sub. Cheetahs         6.88m   NWI  22-07.00    4
  5 15688 Jared Randle        87 IL Gold                  6.87m   NWI  22-06.50    2
  6 15077 Gary Lawson         88 Aurora Flyers            6.84m   NWI  22-05.25    1
  7 15837 Eric Thompson       88 Marion Swamp Fox         6.73m   NWI  22-01.00
  8 15157 Herman Rome         87 CASA                     6.64m   NWI  21-09.50
  9 15733 Michael Beard       89 IL Stlth Bombers         6.58m   NWI  21-07.25
  9 15019 TreSean Warr        87 Angelic Flyers           6.58m   NWI  21-07.25
 11 15830 Damian Jeffro       87 Marion Swamp Fox         6.52m   NWI  21-04.75
 12 15528 Rayme Mackinson     88 Heart of Ill             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25
 13 15283 Desmond Johnson     88 Chicago Striders         6.34m   NWI  20-09.75
 14 15199 Tony Dallavalle     88 Central IL               6.31m   NWI  20-08.50
 15 15965 Cortez Branch       87 SW Sub. Cheetahs         6.30m   NWI  20-08.00
 16 15680 Deshon Jones        88 IL Gold                  6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
 17 15324 Ryan Jackson        87 Chicago Zephyrs          6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
 18 14645 Mookie Williams     89 Unattached               6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
 19 15276 Joshua Alexander    88 Chicago Striders         6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
 20 15017 Stephen Simmons     88 Angelic Flyers           6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
 21 15015 Ikedichi Ofor       89 Angelic Flyers           6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
 22 14703 Mike Deimling       89 West Chicago             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50
 23 15756 Nate Stetzler       88 LC Lightning             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
 24 14618 DeRoen Boyett       88 Unattached               5.78m   NWI  18-11.75
 25 15870 Thomas Kent         89 O.F.F.                   5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
 26 15835 Keegan Smith        89 Marion Swamp Fox         5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
 27 15796 Mario Carroll       88 LV's Cheetah             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
 28 15852 Jason Becker        88 N Shore Breeze           5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
 29 15800 John Flynn          89 LV's Cheetah             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
 30 15867 Gregg Brown         89 O.F.F.                   5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
 -- 15477 Enoch Williams      88 Golden Eagle                ND   NWI         
 -- 15797 Erik Carter         89 LV's Cheetah                ND   NWI         

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
        Meet: R 15.46m  1987        Anthony Rice, Staley Striders TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 15966 Ryan Doris          87 SW Sub. Cheetahs        14.39m   NWI  47-02.50   10
  2 15967 Troy Doris          89 SW Sub. Cheetahs        14.32m   NWI  46-11.75    8
  3  4017 Jeffery Williams    89 Aurora Flyers           13.54m   NWI  44-05.25    5
  3 14618 DeRoen Boyett       88 Unattached              13.54m   NWI  44-05.25    5
  5 15965 Cortez Branch       87 SW Sub. Cheetahs        13.38m   NWI  43-10.75    2
  6 14645 Mookie Williams     89 Unattached              13.30m   NWI  43-07.75    1
  7 15194 Maxim Bakana        89 Central IL              13.28m   NWI  43-07.00
  8 15015 Ikedichi Ofor       89 Angelic Flyers          13.24m   NWI  43-05.25
  9 15443 Vince Johnson       89 Five Alive              13.18m   NWI  43-03.00
 10 15873 Dante Prisby        88 O.F.F.                  12.95m   NWI  42-06.00
 11 15477 Enoch Williams      88 Golden Eagle            12.87m   NWI  42-02.75
 12  4026 Julian Ford         88 Chicago Striders        12.68m   NWI  41-07.25
 13 15134 Jonathan Anderson   88 CASA                    12.67m   NWI  41-07.00
 14 15283 Desmond Johnson     88 Chicago Striders        12.24m   NWI  40-02.00
 15 15792 Bryan Brown         89 LV's Cheetah            12.18m   NWI  39-11.50
 16 15133 Eric Anden          89 CASA                    12.13m   NWI  39-09.75
 17 15826 Jeff Blair          88 Marion Swamp Fox        11.67m   NWI  38-03.50
 18 15218 Zachary Mullins     89 Central IL              11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
 19 15276 Joshua Alexander    88 Chicago Striders        11.35m   NWI  37-03.00
 -- 15867 Gregg Brown         89 O.F.F.                      ND   NWI         

Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 18.84m  2004        Scott Block, UN - Hanover Park           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15806 Richard Kingery     88 LV's Cheetah            14.35m   47-01.00   10
  2 15835 Keegan Smith        89 Marion Swamp Fox        13.57m   44-06.25    8
  3 15203 Dalton Ferguson     89 Central IL              12.78m   41-11.25    6
  4 15973 Kyle LaPorta        88 SW Sub. Cheetahs        11.36m   37-03.25    4

Discus Throw 1.6 kg Young Men
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 54.99m  1982        Gary Kostrubala, TTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15928 Tony Odele          88 Sprngfld Strider        48.06m     157-08   10
  2 15968 Alex Genseal        88 SW Sub. Cheetahs        46.42m     152-03    8
  3 14639 Brad Reed           89 Unattached              43.07m     141-04    6
  4 15203 Dalton Ferguson     89 Central IL              41.74m     136-11    4
  5 15806 Richard Kingery     88 LV's Cheetah            40.92m     134-03    2
  6 15973 Kyle LaPorta        88 SW Sub. Cheetahs        29.86m      97-11    1

Javelin Throw 800 gr Young Men
=================================================================================
        Meet: R 55.18m  2004        David Boduch, CASA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 15968 Alex Genseal        88 SW Sub. Cheetahs        49.21m     161-05   10
  2 15837 Eric Thompson       88 Marion Swamp Fox        45.27m     148-06    8
  3 15806 Richard Kingery     88 LV's Cheetah            43.76m     143-07    6
  4 15797 Erik Carter         89 LV's Cheetah            39.85m     130-09    4
  5 15807 Edward Lareau       89 LV's Cheetah            35.64m     116-11    2
  6 14632 Sam Kranz           89 Unattached              34.93m     114-07    1
  7 15145 John Kotansky       88 CASA                    33.80m     110-11
  8 15835 Keegan Smith        89 Marion Swamp Fox        30.68m     100-08
  9 15455 Alex Lambert        89 Flying Dragon PV        29.09m      95-05

                Women - Peewee - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             50        2) Aurora Flyers              26 
    3) LV's Cheetahs               20        4) Peoria Trac-Tactics        17 
    5) Central IllinoisTC          16        5) Springfield Striders       16 
    7) Illini Heat TC              10        8) Waukegan Invaders           8 
    9) Naperville TC                6       10) Illinois Stealth Bombers    5 
   11) Heart of Illinois TC         3                                         

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite TC           45        2) Peoria Trac-Tactics        42 
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             32        4) Illinois Stealth Bombers   27 
    5) Aurora Flyers               22        6) Illini Heat TC             20 
    7) Sterling TC                 18        8) Central IllinoisTC         15 
    9) Illinois Gold               14       10) Waukegan Invaders          12 
   11) Belvidere TC                 7       12) Huskie TC                   6 
   13) LV's Cheetahs                4       14) Chicago Striders            1 

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite TC           68        2) Elgin Sharks TC            65 
    3) Sterling TC                 42        4) Waukegan Invaders          39 
    5) Illinois Stealth Bombers    23        6) LV's Cheetahs              21 
    7) Huskie TC                   17        7) Fast & Fit TC              17 
    9) Golden Eagles               16        9) Central IllinoisTC         16 
    9) Heart of Illinois TC        16       12) SW Suburban Cheetahs       14 
   12) Aurora Flyers               14       14) Univ. of Chicago TC        12 
   14) Naperville TC               12       16) Illini Heat TC              3 

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illini Heat TC              64        2) Springfield Striders       56 
    2) Illinois Elite TC           56        4) Central IllinoisTC         42 
    5) Elgin Sharks TC             36        6) Heart of Illinois TC       34 
    7) Huskie TC                   30        8) Aurora Flyers              27 
    9) CASA                        22       10) Peoria Trac-Tactics        19 
   11) Marion Swamp Fox TC         14       12) Illinois Stealth Bombers   12 
   13) LV's Cheetahs                9       14) Univ. of Chicago TC         8 
   15) Waukegan Invaders            6       16) Illinois Gold               4 
   16) Chicago Striders             4       18) Sterling TC                 2 
   18) Rockford Ben Newson          2       20) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      1 

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC      76        2) Heart of Illinois TC       42 
    3) CASA                        39        4) North Shore Breeze         36 
    4) Illinois Stealth Bombers    36        6) LV's Cheetahs              32 
    7) Marion Swamp Fox TC         31        8) Elgin Sharks TC            30 
    9) Aurora Flyers               28       10) Illinois Gold              23 
   10) Illini Heat TC              23       12) Sterling TC                22 
   13) Huskie TC                   14       14) Golden Eagles              12 
   15) Chicago Striders            11       16) SW Suburban Cheetahs       10 
   16) Central IllinoisTC          10       18) Firestarters TC             8 
   18) Flying Dragon PVault         8       20) Charger TC                  6 
   21) Angelic Flyers               4       22) Peoria Trac-Tactics         2 
   22) Rockford Ben Newson          2       24) Belvidere TC                1 

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LV's Cheetahs               87        2) Firestarters TC            62 
    3) CASA                        58        4) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC     57 
    5) Aurora Flyers               31        6) Angelic Flyers             20 
    7) Illinois Gold               18        7) Central IllinoisTC         18 
    9) Charger TC                  14       10) Marion Swamp Fox TC        12 
   10) Champaign-Urbana            12       12) Lake County Lightning      10 
   13) Springfield Striders         8       14) Flying Dragon PVault        7 
   15) Sterling TC                  6       16) Elgin Sharks TC             5 
   16) SW Suburban Cheetahs         5       18) Illini Heat TC              4 
   19) Chicago Flight               2       20) Chicago Striders            1 
   20) Huskie TC                    1                                         

                Men - Peewee - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukegan Invaders           52        2) Elgin Sharks TC            50 
    3) Huskie TC                   26        4) Golden Eagles              14 
    5) Illinois Gold               10        6) Heart of Illinois TC        8 
    6) Central IllinoisTC           8        8) Illinois Stealth Bombers    6 
    9) LV's Cheetahs                1                                         

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               82        2) Illinois Elite TC          58 
    3) Heart of Illinois TC        36        4) Univ. of Chicago TC        35 
    5) Sterling TC                 32        6) Illini Heat TC             16 
    7) Central IllinoisTC          13        8) Elgin Sharks TC            12 
    8) Waukegan Invaders           12       10) Huskie TC                   5 
   11) Springfield Striders         3       12) Illinois Gold               1 
   12) Naperville TC                1       12) Charger TC                  1 

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illini Heat TC              64        2) Elgin Sharks TC            44 
    3) Belvidere TC                36        4) Aurora Flyers              34 
    5) CASA                        21        6) Heart of Illinois TC       20 
    7) Central IllinoisTC          18        7) Illinois Stealth Bombers   18 
    9) Waukegan Invaders           17       10) Fast & Fit TC              16 
   11) Champaign-Urbana            12       11) Illinois Elite TC          12 
   13) LV's Cheetahs               10       14) Chicago Striders            8 
   15) North Shore Breeze           3                                         

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               99        2) Elgin Sharks TC            82 
    3) Illini Heat TC              49        4) Heart of Illinois TC       47 
    5) Sterling TC                 41        6) Marion Swamp Fox TC        39 
    7) North Shore Breeze          34        8) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC     17 
    9) Belvidere TC                15       10) Charger TC                 14 
   10) Waukegan Invaders           14       12) Huskie TC                  12 
   12) Illinois Gold               12       14) Decatur Staley Striders    11 
   15) LV's Cheetahs               10       16) Illinois Stealth Bombers    4 
   16) Univ. of Chicago TC          4                                         

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Stealth Bombers    87        2) Heart of Illinois TC       76 
    3) Central IllinoisTC          55        4) North Shore Breeze         36 
    5) CASA                        28        6) Carlinville TC             24 
    6) Illinois Gold               24        8) Marion Swamp Fox TC        20 
    9) Flying Dragon PVault        17       10) Elgin Sharks TC            16 
   10) Springfield Striders        16       12) Huskie TC                  13 
   13) Fast & Fit TC               10       14) O.F.F.                      9 
   15) Aurora Flyers                8       15) SW Suburban Cheetahs        8 
   15) West Chicago Eagles          8       15) LV's Cheetahs               8 
   19) Illini Heat TC               6       19) Angelic Flyers              6 
   19) Chicagoland Zephyrs TC       6       22) Chicago Striders            4 
   23) Sterling TC                  2       24) Decatur Staley Striders     1 
   24) Rockford Ben Newson          1                                         

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Heart of Illinois TC        73        2) SW Suburban Cheetahs       68 
    3) LV's Cheetahs               62        4) O.F.F.                     49 
    5) Champaign-Urbana            40        6) Springfield Striders       38 
    7) Marion Swamp Fox TC         33        8) CASA                       32 
    9) Aurora Flyers               30       10) Illinois Stealth Bombers   20 
   11) Central IllinoisTC          18       12) Chicago Striders           14 
   13) Angelic Flyers              12       13) Huskie TC                  12 
   13) Elgin Sharks TC             12       16) West Chicago Eagles         9 
   17) Golden Eagles                8       18) Decatur Staley Striders     6 
   19) Illinois Gold                3       20) North Shore Breeze          2 
   21) Flying Dragon PVault         1       21) Naperville TC               1 
   21) Five Alive TC                1                                           
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec