Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/15-17/06 - Waukesha, WI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11726 Matthew, Syndee     99 Milwaukee Stridr         15.40q  NWI  4
  2 11522 McGlaston, Cheyenn  96 Congress TC,Milwauk      15.41q  NWI  3
  3 12141 Folds, Deja         96 Spartans                 15.45q  NWI  2
  4 11722 Malone, Angel       96 Milwaukee Stridr         15.73q  NWI  2
  5 12093 Jorgensen, Anna     96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      16.35q  NWI  2
  6 11941 Jones, Valerie      96 Unattached,McFarlan      16.74q  NWI  3
  7 11840 Pedracine, Dejah    97 Madison Panthers,Ma      16.77q  NWI  5
  8 11734 Welch, Elexxus      96 Milwaukee Stridr         16.89q  NWI  3
  9 11984 Yanke, Aleah        98 Unattached,Elkhorn,      16.92   NWI  4
 10 11614 Shipshock, Courtne  96 Merton Area TC,Hart      16.94   NWI  1
 11 11523 Porter, Victoria    99 Congress TC              17.10   NWI  5
 12 11513 Wood, Kerrissa      96 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      17.43   NWI  2
 13 11723 Malone, Ashley      97 Milwaukee Stridr         17.49   NWI  2
 14 11559 Mackman, Tori       96 Westside TC,Madison      17.56   NWI  5
 15 11584 Dettman, Hayley     96 Merton Area TC,Hart      17.57   NWI  1
 16 12089 Crouse, Courtney    97 YMCA Road Runner,Pe      17.81   NWI  4
 17 11733 Walters, Breanna    98 Milwaukee Stridr         18.31   NWI  5
 18 11594 Lipke, Megan        96 Merton Area TC,Hart      18.36   NWI  4
 19 11590 Kildow, Marissa     98 Merton Area TC,Hart      18.41   NWI  5
 20 11581 Blosmore, Alexandr  97 Merton Area TC,Hart      18.64   NWI  2
 21 11871 Farrell, Sara       98 SW Area TC,New Berl      18.99   NWI  1
 22 11729 Mecks, Ashley       97 Milwaukee Stridr         19.15   NWI  5
 23 11605 Paszek, Mackenzie   96 Merton Area TC,Suss      19.21   NWI  3
 24 11596 Markham, Jessica    97 Merton Area TC,Ocon      19.22   NWI  4
 25 11674 Robertson, Brandil  97 Mustangs                 19.40   NWI  4
 26 11591 Koerber, Morgan     98 Merton Area TC,Suss      19.54   NWI  3
 27 11608 Repka, Emma         97 Merton Area TC,Hart      20.04   NWI  5
 28 11675 Robertson, Brookel  97 Mustangs                 20.17   NWI  3
 29 12085 Broomfield, Samant  99 Whitefish Bay,White      20.44   NWI  2
 30 11715 Cooke, Laurel       98 Milwaukee Stridr         20.68   NWI  1
 31 11604 Paszek, Greta       99 Merton Area TC,Suss      20.74   NWI  3
 32 11585 Hucke, Karissa      99 Merton Area TC,Hart      21.78   NWI  1
 33 11525 Spencer, LaDayza    99 Congress TC              21.80   NWI  1
 34 11582 Bradley, Malea      00 Merton Area TC,Suss      23.07   NWI  1
 35 11598 McGovern, Lindsay   98 Merton Area TC,Hart      23.36   NWI  5

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11522 McGlaston, Cheyenn  96 Congress TC,Milwauk      14.82   NWI
  2 12141 Folds, Deja         96 Spartans                 15.05   NWI
  3 11722 Malone, Angel       96 Milwaukee Stridr         15.10   NWI
  4 11726 Matthew, Syndee     99 Milwaukee Stridr         15.33   NWI
  5 12093 Jorgensen, Anna     96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      15.74   NWI
  6 11941 Jones, Valerie      96 Unattached,McFarlan      16.45   NWI
  7 11734 Welch, Elexxus      96 Milwaukee Stridr         16.88   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11722 Malone, Angel       96 Milwaukee Stridr         32.97   NWI  4
  2 12141 Folds, Deja         96 Spartans                 33.23   NWI  3
  3 11726 Matthew, Syndee     99 Milwaukee Stridr         33.37   NWI  4
  4 11522 McGlaston, Cheyenn  96 Congress TC,Milwauk      33.57   NWI  4
  5 12093 Jorgensen, Anna     96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      34.88   NWI  2
  6 11523 Porter, Victoria    99 Congress TC              36.10   NWI  4
  7 11734 Welch, Elexxus      96 Milwaukee Stridr         36.58   NWI  2
  8 11513 Wood, Kerrissa      96 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      36.75   NWI  1
  9 11941 Jones, Valerie      96 Unattached,McFarlan      36.87   NWI  1
 10 11723 Malone, Ashley      97 Milwaukee Stridr         38.05   NWI  3
 11 11559 Mackman, Tori       96 Westside TC,Madison      38.29   NWI  4
 12 11584 Dettman, Hayley     96 Merton Area TC,Hart      38.34   NWI  1
 13 12089 Crouse, Courtney    97 YMCA Road Runner,Pe      38.76   NWI  1
 14 11615 Skaggs, Tatum       98 Merton Area TC,Hart      40.09   NWI  3
 15 11871 Farrell, Sara       98 SW Area TC,New Berl      40.72   NWI  3
 16 11732 Scott, Timia        96 Milwaukee Stridr         41.01   NWI  4
 17 11591 Koerber, Morgan     98 Merton Area TC,Suss      41.61   NWI  4
 18 11606 Paulsen, Julia      97 Merton Area TC,Hart      41.79   NWI  1
 19 11967 Schlei, Jennifer    96 Unattached,Stoughto      42.45   NWI  2
 20 11733 Walters, Breanna    98 Milwaukee Stridr         42.46   NWI  3
 21 11828 Crowder, Destiny    98 Madison Panthers,Ma      42.59   NWI  3
 22 11720 Lassiter, Remi      97 Milwaukee Stridr         43.44   NWI  1
 23 11616 Skaggs, Tori        00 Merton Area TC,Hart      47.13   NWI  2
 24 11715 Cooke, Laurel       98 Milwaukee Stridr         47.28   NWI  1
 25 11729 Mecks, Ashley       97 Milwaukee Stridr         47.55   NWI  1
 26 11525 Spencer, LaDayza    99 Congress TC              50.47   NWI  3
 27 11582 Bradley, Malea      00 Merton Area TC,Suss      52.51   NWI  4

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11869 Farrell, Cayley     96 SW Area TC,New Berl      77.68   2
  2 11523 Porter, Victoria    99 Congress TC            1:20.14   2
  3 11587 Kelling, Alyssa     96 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:22.07   3
  4 12088 Coorough, Elise     97 YMCA Road Runner,Ha    1:22.68   3
  5 11615 Skaggs, Tatum       98 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:24.22   3
  6 11599 Meissner, Elizabet  97 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:24.61   2
  7 12095 Kelley, Leanne      96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:25.48   2
  8 11606 Paulsen, Julia      97 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:28.17   3
  9 11967 Schlei, Jennifer    96 Unattached,Stoughto    1:28.45   3
 10 11933 Gross, Abigail      96 Unattached,Neenah,     1:31.18   2
 11 11605 Paszek, Mackenzie   96 Merton Area TC,Suss    1:31.65   1
 12 11586 Janicki, Emma       96 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:31.76   2
 13 12097 Krueger, Mara       96 YMCA Road Runner,Do    1:31.80   2
 14 11834 Lowrey, Korin       96 Madison Panthers,Ma    1:36.60   1
 15 11604 Paszek, Greta       99 Merton Area TC,Suss    1:39.98   1
 16 11609 Richter, Emily      98 Merton Area TC,Suss    1:47.07   1
 17 12085 Broomfield, Samant  99 Whitefish Bay,White    1:47.08   1
 18 11525 Spencer, LaDayza    99 Congress TC            1:58.67   3

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11869 Farrell, Cayley     96 SW Area TC,New Berl    3:02.48
  2 11601 Nigh, Alyssa        96 Merton Area TC,Hart    3:05.68
  3 12088 Coorough, Elise     97 YMCA Road Runner,Ha    3:17.58
  4 11583 Denniston, Brynn    97 Merton Area TC,Hart    3:26.74
  5 12095 Kelley, Leanne      96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:27.81
  6 11933 Gross, Abigail      96 Unattached,Neenah,     3:40.01
  7 11967 Schlei, Jennifer    96 Unattached,Stoughto    3:45.26
  8 12097 Krueger, Mara       96 YMCA Road Runner,Do    3:50.92
  9 11609 Richter, Emily      98 Merton Area TC,Suss    3:55.65

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11601 Nigh, Alyssa        96 Merton Area TC,Hart    6:28.68
  2 11583 Denniston, Brynn    97 Merton Area TC,Hart    7:05.53
  3 11580 Becker, Veronica    98 Merton Area TC,Suss    8:16.92

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                      70.55
     1) 11596 Markham, Jessica 97       2) 11587 Kelling, Alyssa 96    
     3) 11584 Dettman, Hayley 96        4) 11614 Shipshock, Courtney 96
  2 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                        73.54
     1) 11833 Knox, Synovia 97          2) 11828 Crowder, Destiny 98   
     3) 11834 Lowrey, Korin 96          4) 11840 Pedracine, Dejah 97   
  3 08-Merton Area Running Club  'B'                      79.36
     1) 11591 Koerber, Morgan 98        2) 11598 McGovern, Lindsay 98  
     3) 11590 Kildow, Marissa 98        4) 11581 Blosmore, Alexandra 97
  4 08-Merton Area Running Club  'C'                    1:26.65
     1) 11582 Bradley, Malea 00         2) 11616 Skaggs, Tori 00       
     3) 11585 Hucke, Karissa 99         4) 11604 Paszek, Greta 99      
  5 08-South Madison Panthers  'B'                      1:54.13
     1) 11844 Waite, Emma 00            2) 11843 Waite, Corissa 97     
     3) 11836 Lowrey, Megan 00          4) 11835 Lowrey, Lauren 00     

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    5:59.81
     1) 11615 Skaggs, Tatum 98          2) 11599 Meissner, Elizabeth 97
     3) 11601 Nigh, Alyssa 96           4) 11587 Kelling, Alyssa 96    
  2 08-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                           6:05.62
     1) 12097 Krueger, Mara 96          2) 12088 Coorough, Elise 97    
     3) 12093 Jorgensen, Anna 96        4) 12095 Kelley, Leanne 96     
  3 08-Merton Area Running Club  'B'                    6:50.64
     1) 11609 Richter, Emily 98         2) 11606 Paulsen, Julia 97     
     3) 11583 Denniston, Brynn 97       4) 11586 Janicki, Emma 96      

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11513 Wood, Kerrissa      96 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      0.99m    3-03.00

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11869 Farrell, Cayley     96 SW Area TC,New Berl      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  2 11726 Matthew, Syndee     99 Milwaukee Stridr         3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  3 11522 McGlaston, Cheyenn  96 Congress TC,Milwauk      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  4 11614 Shipshock, Courtne  96 Merton Area TC,Hart      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  5 11599 Meissner, Elizabet  97 Merton Area TC,Hart      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  6 11828 Crowder, Destiny    98 Madison Panthers,Ma      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  6 11941 Jones, Valerie      96 Unattached,McFarlan      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  8 11871 Farrell, Sara       98 SW Area TC,New Berl      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  9 11840 Pedracine, Dejah    97 Madison Panthers,Ma      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
 10 12085 Broomfield, Samant  99 Whitefish Bay,White      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50
 11 11843 Waite, Corissa      97 Madison Panthers         2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
 12 11674 Robertson, Brandil  97 Mustangs                 2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 13 11580 Becker, Veronica    98 Merton Area TC,Suss      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 13 11581 Blosmore, Alexandr  97 Merton Area TC,Hart      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 15 11605 Paszek, Mackenzie   96 Merton Area TC,Suss      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
 16 11675 Robertson, Brookel  97 Mustangs                 2.07m   NWI   6-09.50
 17 11734 Welch, Elexxus      96 Milwaukee Stridr         2.01m   NWI   6-07.25
 18 11842 Waite, Cayla        99 Madison Panthers         1.85m   NWI   6-01.00
 19 11835 Lowrey, Lauren      00 Madison Panthers,Ma      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75
 20 11608 Repka, Emma         97 Merton Area TC,Hart      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50
 21 11836 Lowrey, Megan       00 Madison Panthers,Ma      1.34m   NWI   4-04.75
 22 11844 Waite, Emma         00 Madison Panthers         1.02m   NWI   3-04.25
 -- 11583 Denniston, Brynn    97 Merton Area TC,Hart         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11933 Gross, Abigail      96 Unattached,Neenah,          DQ   NWI        
 -- 11913 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 Unattached,Algoma,          DQ   NWI        

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11913 Blahnik, Kennedy    96 Unattached,Algoma,       7.27m   23-10.25
  2 11594 Lipke, Megan        96 Merton Area TC,Hart      4.65m   15-03.25
  3 11833 Knox, Synovia       97 Madison Panthers,Ma      4.40m   14-05.25

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11559 Mackman, Tori       96 Westside TC,Madison      8.69m      28-06
  2 11594 Lipke, Megan        96 Merton Area TC,Hart      7.76m      25-05
  3 11834 Lowrey, Korin       96 Madison Panthers,Ma     14.47m      47-06
  4 11833 Knox, Synovia       97 Madison Panthers,Ma      8.65m      28-04
  5 11843 Waite, Corissa      97 Madison Panthers         8.48m      27-10
  6 11835 Lowrey, Lauren      00 Madison Panthers,Ma      6.06m      19-10
  7 11842 Waite, Cayla        99 Madison Panthers         5.18m      17-00
  8 11836 Lowrey, Megan       00 Madison Panthers,Ma      4.99m      16-04
 -- 11844 Waite, Emma         00 Madison Panthers            DQ         

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11691 Howell, Christophe  96 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      14.64q  NWI  3
  2 11711 Tatum, Karl         97 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      14.81q  NWI  1
  3 11690 Harries, Joseph     96 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      15.37q  NWI  3
  4 11811 Johnson, Odarius    97 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.45q  NWI  4
  5 11709 Smith, Corey        96 Mustangs                 15.46q  NWI  4
  6 12130 Brown, Eric         97 Milwaukee Stridr         15.69q  NWI  5
  7 12132 Brown, Eric N       96 Milwaukee Stridr         15.69q  NWI  5
  8 11795 Cook, Rueben        97 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.70q  NWI  6
  9 11710 Smith, Malik        96 Mustangs                 15.78   NWI  3
 10 11566 Clyce, Blake        96 Westside TC,Madison      15.88   NWI  2
 11 11803 Ford, Daqnon        96 Spartans,Milwaukee,      16.55   NWI  1
 12 11863 Pollard, Marquise-  96 Madison Panthers,Ma      16.63   NWI  1
 13 11574 Okoli, Nnamdi       97 Westside TC,Middlet      16.72   NWI  6
 14 11887 Sadowski, Sam       97 SW Area TC,Muskego,      17.02   NWI  4
 15 12086 Broomfield, Michae  97 Whitefish Bay,White      17.42   NWI  4
 16 11535 Landry, Wesley      97 Congress TC,Milwauk      17.45   NWI  3
 17 12111 Johnston, Nicholas  97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      17.45   NWI  4
 18 12123 Stewart, Gideon     96 YMCA Road Runner,Do      17.67   NWI  5
 19 11642 Roller, Allen       97 Merton Area TC,Hart      17.73   NWI  3
 20 11994 Dau, Tyler          98 Unattached,Marinett      17.88   NWI  3
 21 11747 White, Jacoby       99 Milwaukee Stridr         17.97   NWI  2
 22 11653 Thelen, Brady       98 Merton Area TC,Ocon      18.17   NWI  1
 23 11647 Sorenson, John      96 Merton Area TC,Hart      18.20   NWI  4
 24 11621 Becker, William     96 Merton Area TC,Suss      18.23   NWI  2
 25 11740 Mattew, Calvin      96 Milwaukee Stridr         18.70   NWI  2
 26 11654 Thelen, Dakota      96 Merton Area TC,Ocon      18.77   NWI  5
 27 12106 Hayes, Michael      97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      19.22   NWI  5
 28 11812 Jones, Fred         96 Spartans,Milwaukee,      19.54   NWI  5
 29 11627 Dettman, Zachary    99 Merton Area TC,Hart      19.62   NWI  3
 30 12077 Duchow, Matthew     98 Velocity Sports,Del      19.74   NWI  1
 31 12116 McGrath, David      97 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      20.02   NWI  1
 32 11631 Kentowski, Samuel   98 Merton Area TC,Pewa      20.07   NWI  5
 33 11626 Crawley, Derek      98 Merton Area TC,Hart      20.47   NWI  1
 34 11629 Jablonski, Nichola  98 Merton Area TC,Suss      20.63   NWI  3
 35 11634 Morrison, Kyle      98 Merton Area TC,Hart      20.93   NWI  4
 36 11632 Lipke, Mitchell     98 Merton Area TC,Hart      22.56   NWI  5
 37 11624 Clendenning, Eric   97 Merton Area TC,Hart      22.96   NWI  2
 38 11649 Stoller, Brandon    00 Merton Area TC,Hart      23.35   NWI  2
 39 11625 Clendenning, Luke   99 Merton Area TC,Hart      26.68   NWI  2

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11691 Howell, Christophe  96 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      14.42   NWI
  2 11711 Tatum, Karl         97 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      14.69   NWI
  3 11690 Harries, Joseph     96 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      15.34   NWI
  4 11811 Johnson, Odarius    97 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.42   NWI
  5 11795 Cook, Rueben        97 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.43   NWI
  6 11709 Smith, Corey        96 Mustangs                 15.69   NWI
  7 12132 Brown, Eric N       96 Milwaukee Stridr         15.81   NWI
  8 12130 Brown, Eric         97 Milwaukee Stridr         15.95   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11691 Howell, Christophe  96 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      30.61   NWI  3
  2 11711 Tatum, Karl         97 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      30.90   NWI  3
  3 11540 Porter, Dorail      96 Congress TC              31.50   NWI  3
  4 11709 Smith, Corey        96 Mustangs                 32.74   NWI  1
  5 11646 Skaggs, Trevor      96 Merton Area TC,Hart      33.41   NWI  1
  6 11803 Ford, Daqnon        96 Spartans,Milwaukee,      34.68   NWI  1
  7 11656 Zastrow, Chandler   96 Merton Area TC,Suss      34.91   NWI  1
  8 11707 Rathell, Donovan    97 Mustangs                 36.96   NWI  3
  9 11887 Sadowski, Sam       97 SW Area TC,Muskego,      37.01   NWI  2
 10 12111 Johnston, Nicholas  97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      37.29   NWI  3
 11 11535 Landry, Wesley      97 Congress TC,Milwauk      37.88   NWI  3
 12 11747 White, Jacoby       99 Milwaukee Stridr         38.91   NWI  1
 13 12123 Stewart, Gideon     96 YMCA Road Runner,Do      39.26   NWI  1
 14 11821 Stone, Diamond      97 Spartans,Milwaukee,      39.52   NWI  1
 15 11746 Welch, Steed        99 Milwaukee Stridr         40.90   NWI  2
 16 12116 McGrath, David      97 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      41.00   NWI  1
 17 12106 Hayes, Michael      97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      41.37   NWI  2
 18 11740 Mattew, Calvin      96 Milwaukee Stridr         42.59   NWI  2
 19 11888 Schneider, Jared    00 SW Area TC,Muskego,      42.87   NWI  2
 20 12077 Duchow, Matthew     98 Velocity Sports,Del      43.23   NWI  2
 21 11649 Stoller, Brandon    00 Merton Area TC,Hart      48.39   NWI  2
 22 11859 Martinez, D'Angelo  98 Madison Panthers         48.39   NWI  2

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11540 Porter, Dorail      96 Congress TC              68.14   1
  2 12132 Brown, Eric N       96 Milwaukee Stridr         69.61   1
  3 11704 Peters, Zachary     96 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      70.19   1
  4 11684 Broomfield, James   96 Mustangs                 70.91   1
  5 12117 Pagel, Joshua       96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      70.91   1
  6 11646 Skaggs, Trevor      96 Merton Area TC,Hart      73.83   2
  7 11656 Zastrow, Chandler   96 Merton Area TC,Suss      77.22   4
  8 12009 Gross, Derek        98 Unattached,Neenah,       77.93   2
  9 11707 Rathell, Donovan    97 Mustangs                 78.38   4
 10 12130 Brown, Eric         97 Milwaukee Stridr       1:21.35   2
 11 12107 Heidvogel, John     96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:23.00   4
 12 11638 Nigh, Alex          98 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:24.97   2
 13 11821 Stone, Diamond      97 Spartans,Milwaukee,    1:27.27   3
 14 11643 Schwartz, Jared     97 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:28.50   1
 15 11888 Schneider, Jared    00 SW Area TC,Muskego,    1:35.35   4
 16 11746 Welch, Steed        99 Milwaukee Stridr       1:35.46   4
 17 11994 Dau, Tyler          98 Unattached,Marinett    1:35.69   1
 18 11622 Bradley, Luke       98 Merton Area TC,Suss    1:42.41   4
 19 11859 Martinez, D'Angelo  98 Madison Panthers       1:44.90   1
 20 11624 Clendenning, Eric   97 Merton Area TC,Hart    1:57.20   2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11646 Skaggs, Trevor      96 Merton Area TC,Hart    2:58.28
  2 12114 Leverence, Daniel   96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:00.28
  3 12009 Gross, Derek        98 Unattached,Neenah,     3:01.62
  4 12117 Pagel, Joshua       96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:07.53
  5 11638 Nigh, Alex          98 Merton Area TC,Hart    3:11.23
  6 12107 Heidvogel, John     96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:13.84
  7 11621 Becker, William     96 Merton Area TC,Suss    3:15.68

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12114 Leverence, Daniel   96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    6:04.26
  2 12048 Sabinash, Casey     96 Unattached,Greenfie    6:37.68
  3 12047 Sabinash, Andy      96 Unattached,Greenfie    6:40.99
  4 11907 FitzPatrick, Macki  97 Thunderbird TC,Mino    7:29.60

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                   58.09
     1) 11690 Harries, Joseph 96        2) 11709 Smith, Corey 96       
     3) 11691 Howell, Christopher 96    4) 11711 Tatum, Karl 97        
  2 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                      71.66
     1) 11653 Thelen, Brady 98          2) 11623 Cass, Mitchell 97     
     3) 11642 Roller, Allen 97          4) 11654 Thelen, Dakota 96     
  3 08-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                             75.03
     1) 12111 Johnston, Nicholas 97     2) 12123 Stewart, Gideon 96    
     3) 12106 Hayes, Michael 97         4) 12107 Heidvogel, John 96    
  4 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                        77.10
     1) 11845 Banks, Malek 98           2) 11859 Martinez, D'Angelo 98 
     3) 11863 Pollard, Marquise-Tige 96 4) 11865 Roach, Jake 96        
  5 08-Merton Area Running Club  'B'                      79.85
     1) 11629 Jablonski, Nicholas 98    2) 11624 Clendenning, Eric 97  
     3) 11643 Schwartz, Jared 97        4) 11647 Sorenson, John 96     
  6 08-Merton Area Running Club  'C'                    1:21.30
     1) 11625 Clendenning, Luke 99      2) 11649 Stoller, Brandon 00   
     3) 11622 Bradley, Luke 98          4) 11626 Crawley, Derek 98     

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                 5:12.37
     1) 11707 Rathell, Donovan 97       2) 11684 Broomfield, James 96  
     3) 11690 Harries, Joseph 96        4) 11704 Peters, Zachary 96    
  2 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    5:45.83
     1) 11636 Neyhart, Connor 98        2) 11647 Sorenson, John 96     
     3) 11621 Becker, William 96        4) 11656 Zastrow, Chandler 96  
  3 08-Merton Area Running Club  'B'                    6:34.69
     1) 11627 Dettman, Zachary 99       2) 11631 Kentowski, Samuel 98  
     3) 11634 Morrison, Kyle 98         4) 11638 Nigh, Alex 98         

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
 -- 11547 Eggert, Killian     97 Green Bay Road,Gree         DQ         

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11566 Clyce, Blake        96 Westside TC,Madison      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  2 11863 Pollard, Marquise-  96 Madison Panthers,Ma      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  2 11684 Broomfield, James   96 Mustangs                 3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  3.53
  4 11540 Porter, Dorail      96 Congress TC              3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  5 11887 Sadowski, Sam       97 SW Area TC,Muskego,      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  6 12048 Sabinash, Casey     96 Unattached,Greenfie      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  7 11535 Landry, Wesley      97 Congress TC,Milwauk      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  8 12086 Broomfield, Michae  97 Whitefish Bay,White      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  9 11642 Roller, Allen       97 Merton Area TC,Hart      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
 10 11653 Thelen, Brady       98 Merton Area TC,Ocon      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 11 11865 Roach, Jake         96 Madison Panthers         2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
 12 11622 Bradley, Luke       98 Merton Area TC,Suss      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 13 11845 Banks, Malek        98 Madison Panthers         2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 14 11746 Welch, Steed        99 Milwaukee Stridr         2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 15 11888 Schneider, Jared    00 SW Area TC,Muskego,      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
 -- 12128 Adelstein (Illinoi  96 Unattached,Highland         DQ   NWI        
 -- 12127 Adelstein (Illinoi  98 Unattached,Highland         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11710 Smith, Malik        96 Mustangs                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11798 Debryan, Kendall    98 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11794 Boyd, Javon         97 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11821 Stone, Diamond      97 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11630 Janicki, John       99 Merton Area TC,Hart         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11635 Musbach, Steven     96 Merton Area TC,Hart         DQ   NWI        
 -- 12009 Gross, Derek        98 Unattached,Neenah,          DQ   NWI        
 -- 11890 Schneider, Joshua   97 SW Area TC,Muskego,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11549 Kuemmel, Jordan     96 Green Bay Road,Gree         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11547 Eggert, Killian     97 Green Bay Road,Gree         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11994 Dau, Tyler          98 Unattached,Marinett         DQ   NWI        

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11890 Schneider, Joshua   97 SW Area TC,Muskego,      6.12m   20-01.00
  2 12044 Rickey, Lucas       96 Unattached,Madison,      5.68m   18-07.75
  3 11549 Kuemmel, Jordan     96 Green Bay Road,Gree      5.28m   17-04.00
  4 11566 Clyce, Blake        96 Westside TC,Madison      4.82m   15-09.75
  5 11907 FitzPatrick, Macki  97 Thunderbird TC,Mino      4.56m   14-11.50
  6 12086 Broomfield, Michae  97 Whitefish Bay,White      4.51m   14-09.75
  7 11547 Eggert, Killian     97 Green Bay Road,Gree      4.46m   14-07.75
  8 11632 Lipke, Mitchell     98 Merton Area TC,Hart      3.81m   12-06.00
  9 11865 Roach, Jake         96 Madison Panthers         3.63m   11-11.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11654 Thelen, Dakota      96 Merton Area TC,Ocon     20.82m      68-04
  2 12044 Rickey, Lucas       96 Unattached,Madison,     17.10m      56-01
  3 11890 Schneider, Joshua   97 SW Area TC,Muskego,     14.11m      46-03
  4 11549 Kuemmel, Jordan     96 Green Bay Road,Gree     14.03m      46-00
  5 11547 Eggert, Killian     97 Green Bay Road,Gree     12.08m      39-07
  6 11632 Lipke, Mitchell     98 Merton Area TC,Hart     11.33m      37-02
  7 11907 FitzPatrick, Macki  97 Thunderbird TC,Mino     11.10m      36-05
  8 11845 Banks, Malek        98 Madison Panthers        15.78m      51-09
 -- 11643 Schwartz, Jared     97 Merton Area TC,Hart         DQ         

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11669 Lock, Toney         95 Mustangs                 13.88q  NWI  3
  2 11724 Malone, Crystal     94 Milwaukee Stridr         14.23q  NWI  1
  3 11509 Shields, Christina  94 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      14.39q  NWI  4
  4 11670 Mitchell, Monica    94 Mustangs                 14.88q  NWI  4
  5 11716 Hunt, Nakiya        94 Milwaukee Stridr         15.16q  NWI  2
  6 11932 Grimes, Olivia      95 Unattached,Lake Mil      15.21q  NWI  4
  7 11665 Howell, Alicia      94 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      15.25q  NWI  2
  8 11555 Burkhardt, Ashley   94 Westside TC,Madison      15.33q  NWI  2
  9 11664 Harries, Angel      95 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      15.78   NWI  3
 10 11503 Anderson, Kezia     95 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      15.78   NWI  2
 11 11922 Diaz, Marguerite    95 Unattached,Lake Mil      15.93   NWI  2
 12 11718 Johnson, Jasmine    94 Milwaukee Stridr         15.96   NWI  1
 13 12091 Hall, Carley        94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      16.41   NWI  3
 14 11504 Griffin, Crystal    94 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      16.58   NWI  4
 15 11557 Cooper, Alyssa      94 Westside TC,Madison      16.66   NWI  1
 16 12083 Riebe, Erika        94 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      16.69   NWI  3
 17 12134 Kapinus, Courtney   95 Madison Panthers         16.79   NWI  3
 18 11517 Hentz, De'Ja        95 Congress TC,Milwauk      16.83   NWI  4
 19 11595 Mantey, Kayla       94 Merton Area TC,Suss      16.87   NWI  4
 20 11947 Maglio, Anna        94 Unattached,Whitefis      17.61   NWI  1
 21 11603 Ofori-Mattmuller,   95 Merton Area TC,Mert      17.75   NWI  2
 22 11588 Kerhin, Melissa     95 Merton Area TC,Colg      17.78   NWI  1
 23 11612 Schallhorn, Lauren  95 Merton Area TC,Hart      18.05   NWI  1
 24 11935 Hebert, Kerri       95 Unattached,Greenfie      18.13   NWI  2
 25 11613 Schwartz, Aubriean  94 Merton Area TC,Hart      18.27   NWI  3
 26 11592 Kukuk, Niki         95 Merton Area TC,Hart      18.64   NWI  4

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11669 Lock, Toney         95 Mustangs                 13.66   NWI
  2 11724 Malone, Crystal     94 Milwaukee Stridr         13.95   NWI
  3 11509 Shields, Christina  94 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      14.11   NWI
  4 11670 Mitchell, Monica    94 Mustangs                 14.81   NWI
  5 11555 Burkhardt, Ashley   94 Westside TC,Madison      15.04   NWI
  6 11932 Grimes, Olivia      95 Unattached,Lake Mil      15.05   NWI
  7 11665 Howell, Alicia      94 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      15.22   NWI
  8 11716 Hunt, Nakiya        94 Milwaukee Stridr         15.86   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11724 Malone, Crystal     94 Milwaukee Stridr         28.75   NWI  3
  2 11509 Shields, Christina  94 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      29.38   NWI  3
  3 11770 Harrington, Tiersa  95 Spartans,Milwaukee,      29.61   NWI  2
  4 11669 Lock, Toney         95 Mustangs                 29.74   NWI  2
  5 12100 Schnuck, Jamie      94 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      29.80   NWI  1
  6 11555 Burkhardt, Ashley   94 Westside TC,Madison      31.14   NWI  1
  7 11932 Grimes, Olivia      95 Unattached,Lake Mil      31.56   NWI  3
  8 11670 Mitchell, Monica    94 Mustangs                 32.07   NWI  1
  9 11664 Harries, Angel      95 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      32.21   NWI  3
 10 12091 Hall, Carley        94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      32.66   NWI  1
 11 12092 Heidvogel, Hannah   94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      33.09   NWI  1
 12 11922 Diaz, Marguerite    95 Unattached,Lake Mil      33.13   NWI  1
 13 11718 Johnson, Jasmine    94 Milwaukee Stridr         33.68   NWI  3
 14 11716 Hunt, Nakiya        94 Milwaukee Stridr         34.64   NWI  3
 15 11667 Jenkins, Janelle    94 Mustangs                 35.28   NWI  3
 16 11600 Miller, Tori        94 Merton Area TC,Hart      35.75   NWI  2
 17 11768 Govan, Marcieta     94 Spartans,Milwaukee,      36.16   NWI  2
 18 11504 Griffin, Crystal    94 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      36.26   NWI  3
 19 11597 McCormack, Tayler   95 Merton Area TC,Pewa      36.54   NWI  2
 20 11517 Hentz, De'Ja        95 Congress TC,Milwauk      36.63   NWI  2
 21 11935 Hebert, Kerri       95 Unattached,Greenfie      38.14   NWI  2

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 12100 Schnuck, Jamie      94 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      65.11   2
  2 11663 Hampton, Charese    94 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      66.45   2
  3 11770 Harrington, Tiersa  95 Spartans,Milwaukee,      67.74   1
  4 12092 Heidvogel, Hannah   94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      69.27   1
  5 11951 McOlash, Morgan     95 Unattached,Wauwatos      72.29   3
  6 11676 Sigh, Ysaye         94 Mustangs                 73.33   3
  7 12094 Jorgensen, Elise    94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      75.22   1
  8 11680 Williams, Amber     95 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      76.64   3
  9 11597 McCormack, Tayler   95 Merton Area TC,Pewa      77.87   2
 10 11870 Farrell, Rachel     94 SW Area TC,New Berl      78.82   3
 11 12087 Buslee, Melissa     95 YMCA Road Runner,De      79.90   2
 12 11603 Ofori-Mattmuller,   95 Merton Area TC,Mert    1:21.09   1
 13 11667 Jenkins, Janelle    94 Mustangs               1:29.62   1
 14 11677 Tatum, Karli        94 Mustangs,Milwaukee,    1:34.34   1

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11917 Burnett, Mikayla    95 Unattached,Neenah,     2:53.98
  2 11951 McOlash, Morgan     95 Unattached,Wauwatos    3:01.06
  3 11923 Diedrich, Veronica  95 Unattached,New Berl    3:01.49
  4 11672 Murphy, Emma-Lisa   94 Mustangs               3:08.75
  5 12094 Jorgensen, Elise    94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:09.26
  6 11562 Silbernagel, Megha  95 Westside TC,Madison    3:09.64
  7 11556 Carlson, Andrea     95 Westside TC,Madison    3:12.96

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11921 Delaney, Lillie     95 Unattached,Madison,    6:01.01
  2 11917 Burnett, Mikayla    95 Unattached,Neenah,     6:09.68
  3 11672 Murphy, Emma-Lisa   94 Mustangs               6:11.45
  4 11923 Diedrich, Veronica  95 Unattached,New Berl    6:19.02
  5 11562 Silbernagel, Megha  95 Westside TC,Madison    6:24.78
  6 11927 Ertl, Jamie         94 Unattached,Menomone    7:03.62

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11927 Ertl, Jamie         94 Unattached,Menomone   14:29.59
  2 11556 Carlson, Andrea     95 Westside TC,Madison   15:31.25

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 11901 Jamison, Avery      94 Stoughton Youth,Sto      15.53   NWI
  2 11903 FitzPatrick, Delan  95 Thunderbird TC,Mino      18.15   NWI
  3 11870 Farrell, Rachel     94 SW Area TC,New Berl      19.24   NWI
  4 11588 Kerhin, Melissa     95 Merton Area TC,Colg      19.34   NWI
  5 11589 Kerhin, Michelle    95 Merton Area TC,Colg      21.03   NWI
  6 11932 Grimes, Olivia      95 Unattached,Lake Mil      22.77   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                   56.64
     1) 11669 Lock, Toney 95            2) 11663 Hampton, Charese 94   
     3) 11676 Sigh, Ysaye 94            4) 11670 Mitchell, Monica 94   
  2 08-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                             61.57
     1) 12094 Jorgensen, Elise 94       2) 12087 Buslee, Melissa 95    
     3) 12092 Heidvogel, Hannah 94      4) 12100 Schnuck, Jamie 94     
  3 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                      72.45
     1) 11589 Kerhin, Michelle 95       2) 11588 Kerhin, Melissa 95    
     3) 11612 Schallhorn, Lauren 95     4) 11592 Kukuk, Niki 95        
 -- 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                           DQ
     1) 12134 Kapinus, Courtney 95      2) 11837 Manuel, Ashley 95     
     3) 11838 Pape, Annica 95           4) 11841 Roach, Darby 95       

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                 5:04.55
     1) 11676 Sigh, Ysaye 94            2) 11663 Hampton, Charese 94   
     3) 11680 Williams, Amber 95        4) 11677 Tatum, Karli 94       
  2 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    5:35.15
     1) 11597 McCormack, Tayler 95      2) 11600 Miller, Tori 94       
     3) 11595 Mantey, Kayla 94          4) 11603 Ofori-Mattmuller, Madi 95

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11903 FitzPatrick, Delan  95 Thunderbird TC,Mino      1.22m    4-00.00
  2 11901 Jamison, Avery      94 Stoughton Youth,Sto      1.17m    3-10.00
  3 11506 Listenbee, Amara    95 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      1.07m    3-06.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11509 Shields, Christina  94 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  2 11555 Burkhardt, Ashley   94 Westside TC,Madison      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  3 11901 Jamison, Avery      94 Stoughton Youth,Sto      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  4 11917 Burnett, Mikayla    95 Unattached,Neenah,       3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  5 11503 Anderson, Kezia     95 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  6 11600 Miller, Tori        94 Merton Area TC,Hart      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  7 11595 Mantey, Kayla       94 Merton Area TC,Suss      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  8 11557 Cooper, Alyssa      94 Westside TC,Madison      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
  9 11935 Hebert, Kerri       95 Unattached,Greenfie      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 10 11516 Fuller, Desiree     94 Congress TC,Milwauk      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 11 11517 Hentz, De'Ja        95 Congress TC,Milwauk      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 11 11947 Maglio, Anna        94 Unattached,Whitefis      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 13 12083 Riebe, Erika        94 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 -- 11506 Listenbee, Amara    95 Beloit Flyers,Beloi         DQ   NWI        

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11976 Trautmann, Mandy    94 Unattached,Clintonv      9.10m   29-10.25
  2 11838 Pape, Annica        95 Madison Panthers         6.84m   22-05.25
  3 11516 Fuller, Desiree     94 Congress TC,Milwauk      6.29m   20-07.75
  4 11524 Robertson, Desha'l  94 Congress TC              5.84m   19-02.00
  5 11830 James-Patterson, I  95 Madison Panthers,Ma      5.73m   18-09.75
  6 11837 Manuel, Ashley      95 Madison Panthers         5.71m   18-09.00
 -- 12100 Schnuck, Jamie      94 YMCA Road Runner,Ha         DQ         

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11976 Trautmann, Mandy    94 Unattached,Clintonv     19.31m      63-04
  2 11838 Pape, Annica        95 Madison Panthers        16.02m      52-07
  3 11830 James-Patterson, I  95 Madison Panthers,Ma     13.74m      45-01
  4 11841 Roach, Darby        95 Madison Panthers         9.91m      32-06

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11903 FitzPatrick, Delan  95 Thunderbird TC,Mino     24.97m      81-11
  2 11589 Kerhin, Michelle    95 Merton Area TC,Colg     15.97m      52-05
  3 11837 Manuel, Ashley      95 Madison Panthers        14.40m      47-03
  4 11516 Fuller, Desiree     94 Congress TC,Milwauk     14.17m      46-06
  5 11841 Roach, Darby        95 Madison Panthers        13.17m      43-02
  6 11613 Schwartz, Aubriean  94 Merton Area TC,Hart     12.80m      42-00
  7 11830 James-Patterson, I  95 Madison Panthers,Ma     11.62m      38-01
  8 11524 Robertson, Desha'l  94 Congress TC              9.89m      32-05
 -- 11832 Johnson, Madeline   95 Madison Panthers            DQ         

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12137 Gillie, Jalen       94 Spartans,Milwaukee,      13.66q  NWI  3
  2 11713 Threats, Brandon    94 Mustangs,Whitefish       13.95q  NWI  3
  3 11748 White, Tyler        94 Milwaukee Stridr         14.15q  NWI  1
  4 11860 Murphy, Lamont      95 Madison Panthers,Ma      14.36q  NWI  2
  5 11565 Carmichael, John    94 Westside TC,McFarla      15.02q  NWI  3
  6 11792 Bearden, Lamonte    95 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.06q  NWI  2
  7 12055 Tomaszewski, Bryan  95 Unattached,Green Ba      15.07q  NWI  2
  8 12041 Parks, Dominic      94 Unattached,De Pere,      15.10q  NWI  2
  9 12021 Johnson, Sterling   94 Unattached,Waukesha      15.11   NWI  3
 10 12030 Kocour, Bradley     94 Unattached,Hartland      15.18   NWI  1
 11 11570 Mayberry, Charles   94 Westside TC,Madison      15.25   NWI  3
 12 11648 Stadler, Garrett    94 Merton Area TC,Hart      15.39   NWI  2
 13 11701 Miller, Treliah     95 Mustangs                 15.50   NWI  1
 14 12076 Duchow, Mark        94 Velocity Sports,Del      15.76   NWI  1
 15 12121 Stefanski, Nichola  94 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      15.81   NWI  3
 16 12112 Jordan, Jacob       95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      16.00   NWI  2
 17 11572 Mueller, Brandon    95 Westside TC,Madison      16.41   NWI  3
 18 11620 Barbee, Zach        95 Merton Area TC,Hart      16.45   NWI  1
 19 11867 Williams, Rasheed   95 Madison Panthers         16.49   NWI  2
 20 11885 Olaniyan, Lanre     94 SW Area TC,Milwauke      16.58   NWI  1
 21 12080 Salceda, Daniel     94 Velocity Sports,Wau      17.91   NWI  2
 22 11651 Strange, Maxwell    95 Merton Area TC,Suss      18.21   NWI  3

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 12137 Gillie, Jalen       94 Spartans,Milwaukee,      13.36   NWI
  2 11713 Threats, Brandon    94 Mustangs,Whitefish       13.53   NWI
  3 11748 White, Tyler        94 Milwaukee Stridr         14.03   NWI
  4 11860 Murphy, Lamont      95 Madison Panthers,Ma      14.10   NWI
  5 12055 Tomaszewski, Bryan  95 Unattached,Green Ba      14.79   NWI
  6 12041 Parks, Dominic      94 Unattached,De Pere,      14.95   NWI
  7 11565 Carmichael, John    94 Westside TC,McFarla      15.04   NWI
  8 11792 Bearden, Lamonte    95 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.07   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11694 King-Dright, Dariu  94 Mustangs                 26.74   NWI  1
  2 12137 Gillie, Jalen       94 Spartans,Milwaukee,      27.07   NWI  3
  3 11703 Myatt, Kenneth      94 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      29.70   NWI  3
  4 11705 Rabon, Justin       95 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      30.25   NWI  2
  5 11565 Carmichael, John    94 Westside TC,McFarla      30.75   NWI  1
  6 11792 Bearden, Lamonte    95 Spartans,Milwaukee,      30.90   NWI  1
  7 12041 Parks, Dominic      94 Unattached,De Pere,      30.98   NWI  1
  8 12076 Duchow, Mark        94 Velocity Sports,Del      31.21   NWI  1
  9 11570 Mayberry, Charles   94 Westside TC,Madison      31.30   NWI  3
 10 12030 Kocour, Bradley     94 Unattached,Hartland      31.35   NWI  2
 11 11701 Miller, Treliah     95 Mustangs                 31.57   NWI  1
 12 11648 Stadler, Garrett    94 Merton Area TC,Hart      31.74   NWI  1
 13 12121 Stefanski, Nichola  94 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      33.12   NWI  2
 14 12112 Jordan, Jacob       95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      34.44   NWI  2
 15 11620 Barbee, Zach        95 Merton Area TC,Hart      36.19   NWI  2
 16 11639 Paulsen, Brett      95 Merton Area TC,Hart      37.54   NWI  3
 17 12080 Salceda, Daniel     94 Velocity Sports,Wau      38.09   NWI  2

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11694 King-Dright, Dariu  94 Mustangs                 59.53   2
  2 12105 Ellis, Corbin       95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      67.52   2
  3 11544 Terry, II, Marvin   94 Congress TC              67.66   1
  4 11748 White, Tyler        94 Milwaukee Stridr         68.33   2
  5 11531 Holt, Derius        95 Congress TC,Milkwau      71.81   2
  6 11688 Gilbert, Colin      95 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      72.60   2
  7 11572 Mueller, Brandon    95 Westside TC,Madison      72.80   1
  8 12035 McBride, Matthew    95 Unattached,Lodi, WI      73.06   1
  9 11641 Ritzert, Travis     94 Merton Area TC,Hart      77.54   2
 10 11628 Heinzelmann, Jack   95 Merton Area TC,Suss      78.06   1
 11 12115 Lindlau, Kevin      94 YMCA Road Runner,De      79.42   2
 12 12124 Stewart, Josiah     94 YMCA Road Runner,Do    1:21.37   2

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11889 Schneider, Jay      94 SW Area TC,Muskego,    2:37.79
  2 12105 Ellis, Corbin       95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:43.38
  3 12104 Crouse, Ryan        95 YMCA Road Runner,Pe    2:45.04
  4 12001 Drida, Steven       95 Unattached,Waukesha    2:48.20
  5 12011 Haanstad, Walker    95 Unattached,Wauwatos    2:50.79
  6 12035 McBride, Matthew    95 Unattached,Lodi, WI    2:58.58
  7 12124 Stewart, Josiah     94 YMCA Road Runner,Do    3:10.33
  8 11568 Lease, Gabriel      95 Westside TC,Middlet    3:39.84
  9 12115 Lindlau, Kevin      94 YMCA Road Runner,De    3:45.97

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12104 Crouse, Ryan        95 YMCA Road Runner,Pe    5:43.39
  2 12011 Haanstad, Walker    95 Unattached,Wauwatos    5:47.35
  3 12037 Murray, Alexander   94 Unattached,Milwauke    5:49.15
  4 12110 Hintz, Kevin        95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    6:01.24
  5 12039 Norderhaug, Bjorn   95 Unattached,Brookfie    6:40.15
  6 11568 Lease, Gabriel      95 Westside TC,Middlet    7:16.17

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12001 Drida, Steven       95 Unattached,Waukesha   12:16.72

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 11889 Schneider, Jay      94 SW Area TC,Muskego,      14.64   NWI
  2 11578 Tucker-Jones, Blak  94 Westside TC,Madison      15.90   NWI
  3 12055 Tomaszewski, Bryan  95 Unattached,Green Ba      16.18   NWI
  4 12035 McBride, Matthew    95 Unattached,Lodi, WI      17.55   NWI
  5 11548 Kuemmel, Cody       94 Green Bay Road,Gree      17.74   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                   52.93
     1) Dright, Darius 94               2) 11703 Myatt, Kenneth 94     
     3) 11713 Threats, Brandon 94       4) 11705 Rabon, Justin 95      
  2 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                           58.68
     1) 11543 Smith, Brian 95           2) 11529 Fuller, Derek 94      
     3) 11531 Holt, Derius 95           4) 11544 Terry, II, Marvin 94  
  3 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                      70.66
     1) 11639 Paulsen, Brett 95         2) 11650 Strange, Alex 95      
     3) 11651 Strange, Maxwell 95       4) 11641 Ritzert, Travis 94    

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                 4:51.87
     1) 11703 Myatt, Kenneth 94         2) 11705 Rabon, Justin 95      
     3) 11701 Miller, Treliah 95        4) 11688 Gilbert, Colin 95     
  2 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                         4:55.36
     1) 11529 Fuller, Derek 94          2) 11531 Holt, Derius 95       
     3) 11543 Smith, Brian 95           4) 11544 Terry, II, Marvin 94  
  3 08-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                           5:20.68
     1) 12112 Jordan, Jacob 95          2) 12110 Hintz, Kevin 95       
     3) 12104 Crouse, Ryan 95           4) 12105 Ellis, Corbin 95      
  4 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    5:23.01
     1) 11620 Barbee, Zach 95           2) 11639 Paulsen, Brett 95     
     3) 11641 Ritzert, Travis 94        4) 11648 Stadler, Garrett 94   

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11848 Deadwhiler, Tre     94 Madison Panthers         1.30m    4-03.25
  2 11548 Kuemmel, Cody       94 Green Bay Road,Gree      1.15m    3-09.25
  3 11578 Tucker-Jones, Blak  94 Westside TC,Madison      1.10m    3-07.25
 -- 11641 Ritzert, Travis     94 Merton Area TC,Hart         NH         
 -- 11895 Zahn, Jason         94 SW Area TC,Grafton,         DQ         
 -- 11860 Murphy, Lamont      95 Madison Panthers,Ma         DQ         
 -- 11988 Bennett, Griffin    94 Unattached,Waukesha         DQ         

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11889 Schneider, Jay      94 SW Area TC,Muskego,      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  2 12030 Kocour, Bradley     94 Unattached,Hartland      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  3 11565 Carmichael, John    94 Westside TC,McFarla      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  4 11529 Fuller, Derek       94 Congress TC,Milwauk      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  5 11860 Murphy, Lamont      95 Madison Panthers,Ma      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  6 12055 Tomaszewski, Bryan  95 Unattached,Green Ba      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  7 11543 Smith, Brian        95 Congress TC              3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  8 12041 Parks, Dominic      94 Unattached,De Pere,      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  9 12115 Lindlau, Kevin      94 YMCA Road Runner,De      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 10 11570 Mayberry, Charles   94 Westside TC,Madison      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 11 11572 Mueller, Brandon    95 Westside TC,Madison      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 12 11885 Olaniyan, Lanre     94 SW Area TC,Milwauke      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 13 11867 Williams, Rasheed   95 Madison Panthers         3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
 14 12080 Salceda, Daniel     94 Velocity Sports,Wau      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 15 12000 Drida, Michael      95 Unattached,Milwauke      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
 16 11855 Hopwood, Joshua     94 Madison Panthers         2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 -- 12021 Johnson, Sterling   94 Unattached,Waukesha         DQ   NWI        
 -- 12020 James, Jacob        94 Unattached,Columbus         DQ   NWI        
 -- 12037 Murray, Alexander   94 Unattached,Milwauke         DQ   NWI        

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11895 Zahn, Jason         94 SW Area TC,Grafton,     12.17m   39-11.25
  2 11852 Eshun, John         93 Madison Panthers         8.00m   26-03.00
  3 11988 Bennett, Griffin    94 Unattached,Waukesha      7.46m   24-05.75
  4 11855 Hopwood, Joshua     94 Madison Panthers         6.39m   20-11.75
  5 11650 Strange, Alex       95 Merton Area TC,Suss      5.93m   19-05.50
  6 12000 Drida, Michael      95 Unattached,Milwauke      5.08m   16-08.00

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11895 Zahn, Jason         94 SW Area TC,Grafton,     27.94m      91-08
  2 11852 Eshun, John         93 Madison Panthers        13.53m      44-05
  3 11988 Bennett, Griffin    94 Unattached,Waukesha     10.28m      33-09

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11650 Strange, Alex       95 Merton Area TC,Suss     19.41m      63-08
  2 11651 Strange, Maxwell    95 Merton Area TC,Suss     18.77m      61-07
  3 11885 Olaniyan, Lanre     94 SW Area TC,Milwauke     15.74m      51-08
  4 11867 Williams, Rasheed   95 Madison Panthers        15.52m      50-11
  5 11568 Lease, Gabriel      95 Westside TC,Middlet     10.00m      32-10
 -- 11852 Eshun, John         93 Madison Panthers            DQ         
 -- 11620 Barbee, Zach        95 Merton Area TC,Hart         DQ         

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11889 Schneider, Jay      94 SW Area TC,Muskego,       1970

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11771 Jackson, Laquita    93 Spartans,Milwaukee,      13.08q  NWI  2
  2 11735 White, Samara       92 Milwaukee Stridr         13.23q  NWI  1
  3 11657 Bryant, Dezerea     93 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      13.49q  NWI  1
  4 11969 Schwartz, Jenna     92 Unattached,Ixonia,       13.63q  NWI  3
  5 11679 Whitley, Tahje      93 Mustangs                 13.66q  NWI  4
  6 11931 Grassl, Caroline    93 Unattached,Waunakee      13.91q  NWI  4
  7 12082 Higgins, Audrey     93 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      14.01q  NWI  1
  8 11943 Kline, Anna         92 Unattached,Pardeevi      14.01q  NWI  3
  9 11520 Landry, Chelan      92 Congress TC,Milwauk      14.11   NWI  3
 10 12102 Zastrow, Emily      93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      14.29   NWI  4
 11 11725 Martin, Shanteria   93 Milwaukee Stridr         14.35   NWI  2
 12 11736 Wyatt, LaCreesha    92 Milwaukee Stridr         14.56   NWI  3
 13 11671 Mitchell, Tori      93 Mustangs                 14.58   NWI  1
 14 11661 Elmore, Macey       93 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      14.60   NWI  2
 15 11546 Thompson, Andrea    93 Flying V's,Verona,       14.61   NWI  1
 16 12099 Marti, Brooklynn    93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      14.66   NWI  2
 17 11554 Ankowicz, Katelyn   93 Westside TC,Madison      14.72   NWI  4
 18 11877 Pileggi, Andrea     93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      14.87   NWI  4
 19 11521 Little, Brianna     93 Congress TC,Milwauk      14.89   NWI  2
 20 11511 Whitson, Erika      92 Beloit Flyers,Janes      15.02   NWI  2
 21 11831 Johnson, LeBreya    93 Madison Panthers         15.05   NWI  3
 22 11915 Bregger, Amanda     93 Unattached,Waukesha      15.07   NWI  2
 23 11508 Sherrod, Mahalia    93 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      15.32   NWI  1
 24 11787 Walsh, LaBreen      93 Spartans                 15.63   NWI  4
 25 12129 Brown, Tierra       92 Milwaukee Stridr         15.85   NWI  1
 26 11610 Ritzert, Megan      92 Merton Area TC,Hart      16.31   NWI  3
 27 11505 Jordan, Simone      93 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      16.55   NWI  4

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11771 Jackson, Laquita    93 Spartans,Milwaukee,      13.02   NWI
  2 11657 Bryant, Dezerea     93 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      13.15   NWI
  3 11735 White, Samara       92 Milwaukee Stridr         13.21   NWI
  4 11969 Schwartz, Jenna     92 Unattached,Ixonia,       13.80   NWI
  5 11943 Kline, Anna         92 Unattached,Pardeevi      13.97   NWI
  6 12082 Higgins, Audrey     93 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      14.06   NWI
  7 11679 Whitley, Tahje      93 Mustangs                 14.20   NWI
  8 11931 Grassl, Caroline    93 Unattached,Waunakee      14.25   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11735 White, Samara       92 Milwaukee Stridr         26.81   NWI  3
  2 11771 Jackson, Laquita    93 Spartans,Milwaukee,      27.14   NWI  3
  3 11657 Bryant, Dezerea     93 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      27.78   NWI  1
  4 11969 Schwartz, Jenna     92 Unattached,Ixonia,       28.50   NWI  1
  5 11679 Whitley, Tahje      93 Mustangs                 28.62   NWI  2
  6 11662 Franklin, Jessica   93 Mustangs,Glendale,       29.04   NWI  1
  7 12082 Higgins, Audrey     93 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      29.66   NWI  1
  8 11725 Martin, Shanteria   93 Milwaukee Stridr         30.00   NWI  3
  9 11520 Landry, Chelan      92 Congress TC,Milwauk      30.02   NWI  2
 10 12102 Zastrow, Emily      93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      30.18   NWI  1
 11 11736 Wyatt, LaCreesha    92 Milwaukee Stridr         30.41   NWI  3
 12 11546 Thompson, Andrea    93 Flying V's,Verona,       30.45   NWI  2
 13 11671 Mitchell, Tori      93 Mustangs                 30.46   NWI  3
 14 12099 Marti, Brooklynn    93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      31.34   NWI  2
 15 11661 Elmore, Macey       93 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      31.35   NWI  3
 16 11877 Pileggi, Andrea     93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      31.64   NWI  2
 17 12101 Vinhal, Taylor      93 YMCA Road Runner,Do      31.92   NWI  1
 18 11607 Reinders, Lindsay   92 Merton Area TC,Hart      32.24   NWI  3
 19 11775 Lloyd, Mercedes     93 Spartans                 32.77   NWI  2
 20 11610 Ritzert, Megan      92 Merton Area TC,Hart      35.69   NWI  1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11735 White, Samara       92 Milwaukee Stridr         63.06   3
  2 11900 Fleming, Claire     92 Stoughton Youth,Sto      65.03   1
  3 11878 Sarnowski, Josephi  92 SW Area TC,Milwauke      66.08   2
  4 11876 Olson, Kayla        93 SW Area TC,Waterfor      66.44   3
  5 11593 Levac, Gabrielle    92 Merton Area TC,Hart      67.99   2
  6 11897 Beck, Rosie         92 Stoughton Youth,Ore      68.00   1
  7 11868 Erickson, Mary      93 SW Area TC,Greenfie      68.43   4
  8 12098 Leverence, Erin     92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      69.43   3
  9 11950 McGettigan, Britta  92 Unattached,Poynette      69.83   2
 10 12129 Brown, Tierra       92 Milwaukee Stridr         71.13   4
 11 12101 Vinhal, Taylor      93 YMCA Road Runner,Do      71.61   3
 12 11961 Rendler, Nicole     92 Unattached,Lodi, WI      72.99   2
 13 11877 Pileggi, Andrea     93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      74.32   3
 14 12096 Koltz, Emilee       92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      75.69   1
 15 11973 Statz, Chloe        92 Unattached,Lodi, WI      75.77   2
 16 12073 Kowis, Alyssa       93 Velocity Sports,Har      77.29   4
 17 11610 Ritzert, Megan      92 Merton Area TC,Hart      77.94   1
 18 11915 Bregger, Amanda     93 Unattached,Waukesha      78.65   1
 19 12070 Duchow, Elizabeth   93 Velocity Sports,Del    1:22.12   3
 20 11521 Little, Brianna     93 Congress TC,Milwauk    1:26.47   3
 21 11602 Ofori-Mattmuller,   93 Merton Area TC,Mert    1:37.02   2

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11593 Levac, Gabrielle    92 Merton Area TC,Hart    2:32.04
  2 11952 Miller, Sarah       92 Unattached,Mequon,     2:32.33
  3 11925 Doney, Blair        92 Unattached,Eagle, W    2:33.10
  4 11878 Sarnowski, Josephi  92 SW Area TC,Milwauke    2:39.60
  5 11876 Olson, Kayla        93 SW Area TC,Waterfor    2:43.21
  6 11868 Erickson, Mary      93 SW Area TC,Greenfie    2:44.48
  7 12098 Leverence, Erin     92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:45.67
  8 11961 Rendler, Nicole     92 Unattached,Lodi, WI    2:53.83
  9 11563 Silbernagel, Sydni  93 Westside TC,Madison    2:57.27
 10 12096 Koltz, Emilee       92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:00.36
 11 12073 Kowis, Alyssa       93 Velocity Sports,Har    3:01.42

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11952 Miller, Sarah       92 Unattached,Mequon,     5:09.52
  2 11878 Sarnowski, Josephi  92 SW Area TC,Milwauke    5:35.67
  3 11659 Crossman, Christin  93 Mustangs               6:19.37
  4 11950 McGettigan, Britta  92 Unattached,Poynette    6:51.21

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11659 Crossman, Christin  93 Mustangs              13:37.26

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 11977 Voss, Chantal       93 Unattached,Nashota,         DQ

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 11920 Dau, Katelynn       93 Unattached,Marinett      19.01   NWI
  2 11876 Olson, Kayla        93 SW Area TC,Waterfor      19.31   NWI
  3 11831 Johnson, LeBreya    93 Madison Panthers         19.31   NWI
  4 11607 Reinders, Lindsay   92 Merton Area TC,Hart      20.34   NWI
  5 11558 Eykholt, Allison    93 Westside TC,Madison      21.57   NWI
  6 11554 Ankowicz, Katelyn   93 Westside TC,Madison      23.55   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 11902 Jamison, Riley      92 Stoughton Youth,Sto      34.29   NWI
  2 11920 Dau, Katelynn       93 Unattached,Marinett      36.48   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                   53.07
     1) 11657 Bryant, Dezerea 93        2) 11662 Franklin, Jessica 93  
     3) 11661 Elmore, Macey 93          4) 11679 Whitley, Tahje 93     

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Stoughton Youth Track Club  'A'                  4:41.80
     1) 11902 Jamison, Riley 92         2) 11900 Fleming, Claire 92    
     3) 11898 Bower, Brianna 93         4) 11897 Beck, Rosie 92        
  2 08-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                           5:00.70
     1) 12101 Vinhal, Taylor 93         2) 12098 Leverence, Erin 92    
     3) 12102 Zastrow, Emily 93         4) 12096 Koltz, Emilee 92      
  3 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    5:22.90
     1) 11602 Ofori-Mattmuller, Kate 93 2) 11610 Ritzert, Megan 92     
     3) 11607 Reinders, Lindsay 92      4) 11593 Levac, Gabrielle 92   

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11897 Beck, Rosie         92 Stoughton Youth,Ore      1.37m    4-06.00
  1 11593 Levac, Gabrielle    92 Merton Area TC,Hart      1.37m    4-06.00
  1 11898 Bower, Brianna      93 Stoughton Youth,Sto      1.37m    4-06.00
  4 11876 Olson, Kayla        93 SW Area TC,Waterfor      1.27m    4-02.00
  5 11558 Eykholt, Allison    93 Westside TC,Madison      1.22m    4-00.00
  5 11607 Reinders, Lindsay   92 Merton Area TC,Hart      1.22m    4-00.00

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11902 Jamison, Riley      92 Stoughton Youth,Sto      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  2 11898 Bower, Brianna      93 Stoughton Youth,Sto      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  2 11931 Grassl, Caroline    93 Unattached,Waunakee      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  4 11520 Landry, Chelan      92 Congress TC,Milwauk      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  5 12102 Zastrow, Emily      93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  6 11920 Dau, Katelynn       93 Unattached,Marinett      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  7 12082 Higgins, Audrey     93 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  8 11877 Pileggi, Andrea     93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  8 11546 Thompson, Andrea    93 Flying V's,Verona,       3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 10 11511 Whitson, Erika      92 Beloit Flyers,Janes      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
 11 11961 Rendler, Nicole     92 Unattached,Lodi, WI      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 12 11831 Johnson, LeBreya    93 Madison Panthers         3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 13 11521 Little, Brianna     93 Congress TC,Milwauk      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 14 12098 Leverence, Erin     92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 15 12099 Marti, Brooklynn    93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 16 11508 Sherrod, Mahalia    93 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 17 12096 Koltz, Emilee       92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 18 11554 Ankowicz, Katelyn   93 Westside TC,Madison      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 19 11602 Ofori-Mattmuller,   93 Merton Area TC,Mert      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 20 11505 Jordan, Simone      93 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 -- 11868 Erickson, Mary      93 SW Area TC,Greenfie         DQ   NWI        

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11902 Jamison, Riley      92 Stoughton Youth,Sto     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75
  2 11511 Whitson, Erika      92 Beloit Flyers,Janes      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25
  3 11898 Bower, Brianna      93 Stoughton Youth,Sto      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00
 -- 11925 Doney, Blair        92 Unattached,Eagle, W         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11512 Wood, Kahlahna      93 Beloit Flyers,Beloi         DQ   NWI        

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11906 White, Samantha     92 Thunderbird TC,Wood     10.06m   33-00.25
  2 11962 Rose, Jasmine       92 Unattached,Plover,       9.34m   30-07.75
  3 12082 Higgins, Audrey     93 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      8.24m   27-00.50
  4 11520 Landry, Chelan      92 Congress TC,Milwauk      7.75m   25-05.25
 -- 11512 Wood, Kahlahna      93 Beloit Flyers,Beloi         DQ         

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11906 White, Samantha     92 Thunderbird TC,Wood     24.98m      81-11
  2 11962 Rose, Jasmine       92 Unattached,Plover,      19.63m      64-05
  3 11973 Statz, Chloe        92 Unattached,Lodi, WI      8.67m      28-05

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11962 Rose, Jasmine       92 Unattached,Plover,      18.50m      60-08
  2 11906 White, Samantha     92 Thunderbird TC,Wood     17.12m      56-02
  3 11831 Johnson, LeBreya    93 Madison Panthers        12.86m      42-02

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12052 Sprenger, Ryan      92 Unattached,Larsen,       12.83q  NWI  2
  2 12004 Farrell, Zachary    92 Unattached,Ripon, W      13.11q  NWI  2
  3 11995 De La Cruz, Grady   92 Unattached,Wauwatos      13.41q  NWI  3
  4 11538 Moore, David        92 Congress TC              13.42q  NWI  1
  5 11696 Landisch, Derek     93 Mustangs                 13.60q  NWI  3
  6 12031 Kocour, Broc        92 Unattached,Hartland      13.70q  NWI  2
  7 11706 Rabon, Lawrence     92 Mustangs                 13.76q  NWI  1
  8 11527 Crawley, Branden    92 Congress TC              13.77q  NWI  2
  9 12016 Havener, Nate       92 Unattached,Green Ba      13.77   NWI  1
 10 11573 Nenigar, Joshua     92 Westside TC,Madison      13.83   NWI  1
 11 11847 Clack, Stanford     92 Madison Panthers         13.89   NWI  2
 12 11539 Newell, Laquan      93 Congress TC,Milwauk      13.96   NWI  3
 13 12122 Stewart, Abraham    92 YMCA Road Runner,Do      14.10   NWI  2
 14 11996 Deneen, Kyle        92 Unattached,Peaukee,      14.11   NWI  3
 15 11846 Brazzel, Demetrius  93 Madison Panthers         14.12   NWI  1
 16 12075 Berendes, Sean      93 Velocity Sports,Har      14.33   NWI  3
 17 11789 Alexander, Alonzo   93 Spartans,Milwaukee,      14.33   NWI  3
 18 11881 Benson, Samuel      92 SW Area TC,Muskego,      14.59   NWI  1
 19 11819 Pilcher, Daniel     93 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.38   NWI  2
 20 11793 Boyd, DeJuante      92 Spartans,Milwaukee,      15.61   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 12052 Sprenger, Ryan      92 Unattached,Larsen,       12.37   NWI
  2 12004 Farrell, Zachary    92 Unattached,Ripon, W      12.49   NWI
  3 11527 Crawley, Branden    92 Congress TC              13.15   NWI
  4 12031 Kocour, Broc        92 Unattached,Hartland      13.23   NWI
  5 11706 Rabon, Lawrence     92 Mustangs                 13.24   NWI
  6 11538 Moore, David        92 Congress TC              13.25   NWI
  7 11995 De La Cruz, Grady   92 Unattached,Wauwatos      13.45   NWI
  8 11696 Landisch, Derek     93 Mustangs                 13.85   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 12004 Farrell, Zachary    92 Unattached,Ripon, W      25.84   NWI  3
  2 11541 Ratiliffe, Jordan   92 Congress TC              26.38   NWI  1
  3 11527 Crawley, Branden    92 Congress TC              26.70   NWI  3
  4 11538 Moore, David        92 Congress TC              27.27   NWI  2
  5 12031 Kocour, Broc        92 Unattached,Hartland      27.64   NWI  1
  6 11706 Rabon, Lawrence     92 Mustangs                 28.60   NWI  2
  7 12122 Stewart, Abraham    92 YMCA Road Runner,Do      28.71   NWI  1
  8 11886 Sadowski, Matt      93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      29.22   NWI  3
  9 12075 Berendes, Sean      93 Velocity Sports,Har      29.29   NWI  1
 10 11696 Landisch, Derek     93 Mustangs                 29.51   NWI  3
 11 11683 Anderson, Gregory   92 Mustangs                 29.54   NWI  3
 12 11996 Deneen, Kyle        92 Unattached,Peaukee,      29.61   NWI  1
 13 11995 De La Cruz, Grady   92 Unattached,Wauwatos      29.64   NWI  1
 14 11881 Benson, Samuel      92 SW Area TC,Muskego,      29.88   NWI  2
 15 11999 Drida, James        93 Unattached,Milwauke      30.90   NWI  2
 16 11514 Triplett, Raphael   92 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      31.38   NWI  1
 17 11655 Vanstone, Derek     93 Merton Area TC,Hart      31.52   NWI  2
 18 11693 Justus, Charles     93 Mustangs                 31.67   NWI  2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 12031 Kocour, Broc        92 Unattached,Hartland      60.84   2
  2 11847 Clack, Stanford     92 Madison Panthers         61.35   1
  3 11896 Zanotelli, Matt     92 SW Area TC,Muskego,      61.66   1
  4 11686 Davis, Antonia      92 Mustangs                 62.75   1
  5 12108 Heidvogel, Richard  93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      62.92   3
  6 11700 McCoy, Tevin        92 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      63.29   2
  7 12016 Havener, Nate       92 Unattached,Green Ba      63.72   1
  8 11996 Deneen, Kyle        92 Unattached,Peaukee,      64.23   1
  9 12074 Adamski, Ryan       93 Velocity Sports,Del      68.45   1
 10 11683 Anderson, Gregory   92 Mustangs                 69.07   3
 11 11989 Blahnik, Zach       93 Unattached,Algoma,       69.45   2
 12 11886 Sadowski, Matt      93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      69.85   1
 13 11693 Justus, Charles     93 Mustangs                 71.37   3
 14 11858 Lowrey, Spencer     93 Madison Panthers,Ma      77.89   1

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11896 Zanotelli, Matt     92 SW Area TC,Muskego,    2:21.24
  2 12108 Heidvogel, Richard  93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:22.25
  3 11530 Gordon, Arlis       92 Congress TC            2:29.15
  4 12051 Skates, Jordan      92 Unattached,Lake Gen    2:30.65
  5 12120 Sandvold, Russell   93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:34.03
  6 11576 Rickey, Marcus      92 Westside TC,Madison    2:36.76
  7 11640 Ray, Nicholas       92 Merton Area TC,Hart    2:38.44
  8 11564 Carlson, Jordan     92 Westside TC,Madison    2:41.41
  9 12074 Adamski, Ryan       93 Velocity Sports,Del    2:44.05
 10 11569 Leeds, Alexander    93 Westside TC,Madison    2:52.47
 11 12118 Patnode, Donald     93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:05.76
 12 11652 Susa, Adam          92 Merton Area TC,Mert    3:07.57

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12007 Forti, Andrew       92 Unattached,Grafton,    5:00.58
  2 12120 Sandvold, Russell   93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    5:04.59
  3 12051 Skates, Jordan      92 Unattached,Lake Gen    5:15.99
  4 11575 Paeschke, Eric      93 Westside TC,Middlet    5:31.03
  5 11564 Carlson, Jordan     92 Westside TC,Madison    5:33.39
  6 11569 Leeds, Alexander    93 Westside TC,Madison    5:36.22
  7 12109 Hintz, Alexander    93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    5:47.54
  8 12118 Patnode, Donald     93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    5:58.17

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12007 Forti, Andrew       92 Unattached,Grafton,   10:51.65
  2 11564 Carlson, Jordan     92 Westside TC,Madison   11:53.21
  3 11576 Rickey, Marcus      92 Westside TC,Madison   12:12.07
  4 11893 Windt, Eric         92 SW Area TC,Greenfie   12:22.29

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 11896 Zanotelli, Matt     92 SW Area TC,Muskego,      18.90   NWI
  2 11699 Maybin, Aaron       93 Mustangs                 19.88   NWI
  3 12007 Forti, Andrew       92 Unattached,Grafton,      20.42   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 11645 Skaggs, Taylor      93 Merton Area TC,Hart      33.66   NWI
  2 11576 Rickey, Marcus      92 Westside TC,Madison      34.34   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                           49.75
     1) 11539 Newell, Laquan 93         2) 11541 Ratiliffe, Jordan 92  
     3) 11538 Moore, David 92           4) 11526 Avery, Andre 92       
  2 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                        51.64
     1) 11862 Pearson, Mitchell 92      2) 11846 Brazzel, Demetrius 93 
     3) 11847 Clack, Stanford 92        4) 11849 Dixon, Curtis 93      
  3 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                   52.88
     1) 11699 Maybin, Aaron 93          2) 11702 Mortensen, Brandon 93 
     3) 11706 Rabon, Lawrence 92        4) 11696 Landisch, Derek 93    
  4 08-South Madison Panthers  'B'                        58.64
     1) 11858 Lowrey, Spencer 93        2) 11857 Knox, Isadore 93      
     3) 11866 Webster, Jamie 93         4) 12133 Cox, Joshua 92        
  5 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                      59.65
     1) 11655 Vanstone, Derek 93        2) 11652 Susa, Adam 92         
     3) 11645 Skaggs, Taylor 93         4) 11640 Ray, Nicholas 92      

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                         4:33.97
     1) 11539 Newell, Laquan 93         2) 11541 Ratiliffe, Jordan 92  
     3) 11530 Gordon, Arlis 92          4) 11527 Crawley, Branden 92   
  2 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                 4:35.04
     1) 11686 Davis, Antonia 92         2) 11700 McCoy, Tevin 92       
     3) 11702 Mortensen, Brandon 93     4) 11683 Anderson, Gregory 92  
  3 08-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                           4:38.72
     1) 12108 Heidvogel, Richard 93     2) 12122 Stewart, Abraham 92   
     3) 12120 Sandvold, Russell 93      4) 12109 Hintz, Alexander 93   
  4 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                      4:48.74
     1) 11857 Knox, Isadore 93          2) 11858 Lowrey, Spencer 93    
     3) 11846 Brazzel, Demetrius 93     4) 11849 Dixon, Curtis 93      
  5 08-Merton Area Running Club  'A'                    4:54.02
     1) 11619 Altenburg, Brandon 92     2) 11652 Susa, Adam 92         
     3) 11640 Ray, Nicholas 92          4) 11655 Vanstone, Derek 93    

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Madison Westside Track Club  'A'                11:11.81
     1) 11567 Hensen, Nicholas 92       2) 11564 Carlson, Jordan 92    
     3) 11575 Paeschke, Eric 93         4) 11576 Rickey, Marcus 92     

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11862 Pearson, Mitchell   92 Madison Panthers,Ma      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 11883 Knurr, Kieth        92 SW Area TC,Waterfor      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 11619 Altenburg, Brandon  92 Merton Area TC,Hart      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 11881 Benson, Samuel      92 SW Area TC,Muskego,      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 11886 Sadowski, Matt      93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      1.45m    4-09.00
  6 11849 Dixon, Curtis       93 Madison Panthers,Ma      1.35m    4-05.00
  6 11702 Mortensen, Brandon  93 Mustangs                 1.35m    4-05.00
  8 11640 Ray, Nicholas       92 Merton Area TC,Hart      1.30m    4-03.25
  8 11996 Deneen, Kyle        92 Unattached,Peaukee,      1.30m    4-03.25

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
 -- 12016 Havener, Nate       92 Unattached,Green Ba         DQ         

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11862 Pearson, Mitchell   92 Madison Panthers,Ma      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  2 12052 Sprenger, Ryan      92 Unattached,Larsen,       5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  3       Bellamy, Demetrius  92 Spartans,Milwaukee,      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  4 12012 Hanson, Connor      92 Unattached,Pickett,      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25
  5 12016 Havener, Nate       92 Unattached,Green Ba      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
  6       Davis, Eddie        92 Spartans,Milwaukee,      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
  7 11883 Knurr, Kieth        92 SW Area TC,Waterfor      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
  8 12031 Kocour, Broc        92 Unattached,Hartland      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  9 11896 Zanotelli, Matt     92 SW Area TC,Muskego,      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
 10 11526 Avery, Andre        92 Congress TC              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
 11 11539 Newell, Laquan      93 Congress TC,Milwauk      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
 12 11886 Sadowski, Matt      93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
 13 11573 Nenigar, Joshua     92 Westside TC,Madison      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 14 12074 Adamski, Ryan       93 Velocity Sports,Del      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
 15 11793 Boyd, DeJuante      92 Spartans,Milwaukee,      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 16 11999 Drida, James        93 Unattached,Milwauke      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 17 11819 Pilcher, Daniel     93 Spartans,Milwaukee,      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 17 12133 Cox, Joshua         92 Madison Panthers         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 19 11846 Brazzel, Demetrius  93 Madison Panthers         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 20 11655 Vanstone, Derek     93 Merton Area TC,Hart      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 21 11652 Susa, Adam          92 Merton Area TC,Mert      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 22 11789 Alexander, Alonzo   93 Spartans,Milwaukee,      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 -- 11569 Leeds, Alexander    93 Westside TC,Madison         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11532 Howard, Javot       93 Congress TC,Milwauk         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11533 Lampley, Javeris    93 Congress TC                 DQ   NWI        
 -- 11538 Moore, David        92 Congress TC                 DQ   NWI        
 -- 11809 Johnson, Iman       93 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11862 Pearson, Mitchell   92 Madison Panthers,Ma     11.45m   NWI  37-06.75
  2 12012 Hanson, Connor      92 Unattached,Pickett,     11.29m   NWI  37-00.50
  3 11883 Knurr, Kieth        92 SW Area TC,Waterfor      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00
  4 12007 Forti, Andrew       92 Unattached,Grafton,      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50
  5 11999 Drida, James        93 Unattached,Milwauke      8.81m   NWI  28-11.00
 -- 11699 Maybin, Aaron       93 Mustangs                    DQ   NWI        

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12045 Robbert, William    92 Unattached,Fremont,     12.28m   40-03.50
  2 11989 Blahnik, Zach       93 Unattached,Algoma,      10.68m   35-00.50
  3 11541 Ratiliffe, Jordan   92 Congress TC             10.62m   34-10.25
  4 11573 Nenigar, Joshua     92 Westside TC,Madison      9.57m   31-04.75
  5 11577 Swanson, Dylan      92 Westside TC,Madison      8.75m   28-08.50
  6 12075 Berendes, Sean      93 Velocity Sports,Har      7.19m   23-07.25
  7 11866 Webster, Jamie      93 Madison Panthers         7.15m   23-05.50
  8 11854 Hopwood, Jeffery    92 Madison Panthers         3.61m   11-10.25
 -- 11571 Mincberg, David     92 Westside TC,Madison         DQ         

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12045 Robbert, William    92 Unattached,Fremont,     37.93m     124-05
  2 11989 Blahnik, Zach       93 Unattached,Algoma,      31.81m     104-04
  3 11577 Swanson, Dylan      92 Westside TC,Madison     27.63m      90-08
  4 11866 Webster, Jamie      93 Madison Panthers        17.98m      59-00
  5 11854 Hopwood, Jeffery    92 Madison Panthers         9.40m      30-10

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11849 Dixon, Curtis       93 Madison Panthers,Ma     28.68m      94-01
  2 11857 Knox, Isadore       93 Madison Panthers,Ma     23.77m      78-00
  3 11858 Lowrey, Spencer     93 Madison Panthers,Ma     22.13m      72-07
  4 11847 Clack, Stanford     92 Madison Panthers        21.08m      69-02
  5 11866 Webster, Jamie      93 Madison Panthers        21.02m      68-11
  6 11852 Eshun, John         93 Madison Panthers        17.60m      57-09

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11666 Hudgins, Jasmyn     90 Mustangs                 12.80q  NWI  1
  2 12139 Lewis, Kennaye      91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      13.20q  NWI  1
  3 12126 Watkins, Marissa    91 Unattached               13.22q  NWI  2
  4 12071 Duchow, Katherine   90 Velocity Sports,Del      13.30q  NWI  1
  5 11786 Tayler, Uniqua      90 Spartans                 13.57q  NWI  2
  6 11785 Smith, Shalesa      90 Spartans                 13.87q  NWI  1
  7 11899 Bower, Mackenzie    91 Stoughton Youth,Sto      14.25q  NWI  2
  8 11772 Johnson, Paige      91 Spartans                 14.67q  NWI  2
  9 11968 Schlei, Melissa     91 Unattached,Stoughto      14.74   NWI  1
 10 11515 Brown, Vanessa      91 Congress TC              14.76   NWI  2
 11 11938 Janicki, Jessica    90 Unattached,Hales Co      15.34   NWI  1
 12 11753 Basley, Iesha       91 Spartans                 15.39   NWI  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11666 Hudgins, Jasmyn     90 Mustangs                 12.55   NWI
  2 12139 Lewis, Kennaye      91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.58   NWI
  3 12126 Watkins, Marissa    91 Unattached               12.97   NWI
  4 12071 Duchow, Katherine   90 Velocity Sports,Del      13.17   NWI
  5 11786 Tayler, Uniqua      90 Spartans                 13.45   NWI
  6 11785 Smith, Shalesa      90 Spartans                 13.99   NWI
  7 11899 Bower, Mackenzie    91 Stoughton Youth,Sto      14.37   NWI
  8 11772 Johnson, Paige      91 Spartans                 14.62   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11666 Hudgins, Jasmyn     90 Mustangs                 26.34   NWI  2
  2 11934 Hebert, Julie       90 Unattached,Greenfie      27.21   NWI  2
  3 12139 Lewis, Kennaye      91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      27.31   NWI  1
  4 11518 Hewett, Sherice     91 Congress TC,Milwauk      28.75   NWI  2
  5 12071 Duchow, Katherine   90 Velocity Sports,Del      28.83   NWI  1
  6 11786 Tayler, Uniqua      90 Spartans                 29.19   NWI  1
  7 11519 Holt, Toni          91 Congress TC,Milwauk      30.38   NWI  1
  8 11968 Schlei, Melissa     91 Unattached,Stoughto      31.21   NWI  2
  9 11899 Bower, Mackenzie    91 Stoughton Youth,Sto      31.22   NWI  1
 10 11515 Brown, Vanessa      91 Congress TC              31.28   NWI  2
 11 11753 Basley, Iesha       91 Spartans                 33.81   NWI  1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11975 Sveum, Ashley       91 Unattached,Eau Clai      61.08   1
  2 11518 Hewett, Sherice     91 Congress TC,Milwauk      63.47   1
  3 11930 Gilbert, Carlie     91 Unattached,Waukesha      66.34   1
  4 11519 Holt, Toni          91 Congress TC,Milwauk      69.84   3
  5 11968 Schlei, Melissa     91 Unattached,Stoughto      70.50   1
  6 11772 Johnson, Paige      91 Spartans                 71.69   2
  7 11611 Roller, Samantha    91 Merton Area TC,Hart      72.50   1
  8 12131 Brown, ericca       90 Milwaukee Stridr         72.82   3
  9 11515 Brown, Vanessa      91 Congress TC              73.03   2

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11975 Sveum, Ashley       91 Unattached,Eau Clai    2:41.46
  2 11875 Lewis, Kailey       91 SW Area TC,Waterfor    2:43.45
  3 11502 Walker, Stephanie   90 AP Vaulting,Green B    2:45.04

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11963 Rubash, Keely       90 Unattached,New Lisb    5:11.45
  2 11875 Lewis, Kailey       91 SW Area TC,Waterfor    5:37.18
  3 11936 Herman, Jacqueline  91 Unattached,Twin Lak    5:37.25

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11502 Walker, Stephanie   90 AP Vaulting,Green B   12:30.84

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 11964 Rubash, Nish        90 Unattached,New Lisb         NT
 -- 11905 Smith, Jamie        90 Thunderbird TC,Lake         NT
 -- 11963 Rubash, Keely       90 Unattached,New Lisb         NT

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11970 Schwartz, Lindsay   90 Unattached,Ixonia,       16.52q  NWI  2
  2 11678 Ward, Daniecce      90 Mustangs                 16.95q  NWI  2
  3 11966 Ruegsegger, Nicole  91 Unattached,Stratfor      17.76q  NWI  1
  4 11880 Zahn, Jennifer      90 SW Area TC,Grafton,      17.87q  NWI  1
  5 11929 George, Alyssa      90 Unattached,Whitefis      18.89q  NWI  1
  6 11939 Johnson, Erica      90 Unattached,Milwauke      18.93q  NWI  1
  7 11905 Smith, Jamie        90 Thunderbird TC,Lake      18.94q  NWI  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11970 Schwartz, Lindsay   90 Unattached,Ixonia,       16.14   NWI
  2 11678 Ward, Daniecce      90 Mustangs                 16.20   NWI
  3 11880 Zahn, Jennifer      90 SW Area TC,Grafton,      17.40   NWI
  4 11966 Ruegsegger, Nicole  91 Unattached,Stratfor      18.14   NWI
  5 11939 Johnson, Erica      90 Unattached,Milwauke      18.33   NWI
  6 11905 Smith, Jamie        90 Thunderbird TC,Lake      18.47   NWI
  7 11929 George, Alyssa      90 Unattached,Whitefis      18.84   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11970 Schwartz, Lindsay   90 Unattached,Ixonia,       70.17
  2 11966 Ruegsegger, Nicole  91 Unattached,Stratfor      70.34
  3 11880 Zahn, Jennifer      90 SW Area TC,Grafton,      70.71
  4 11939 Johnson, Erica      90 Unattached,Milwauke      75.59
  5 11905 Smith, Jamie        90 Thunderbird TC,Lake      77.32

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       51.42
     1) 11772 Johnson, Paige 91         2) 11786 Tayler, Uniqua 90     
     3) 12139 Lewis, Kennaye 91         4) 11754 Benson, Ashanti 91    

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11944 Lehman, Jennifer    90 Unattached,Waukesha      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 11975 Sveum, Ashley       91 Unattached,Eau Clai      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 11964 Rubash, Nish        90 Unattached,New Lisb      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 11678 Ward, Daniecce      90 Mustangs                 1.52m    4-11.75
  2 11929 George, Alyssa      90 Unattached,Whitefis      1.52m    4-11.75
  6 11942 Keough, Kathleen    91 Unattached,Waukesha      1.32m    4-04.00
 -- 11948 Martin, Arynn       91 Unattached,Marshfie         DQ         
 -- 11721 Lindsay, Shawntel   90 Milwaukee Stridr            DQ         
 -- 11611 Roller, Samantha    91 Merton Area TC,Hart         DQ         

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11960 Przekurat, Brooke   90 Unattached,Stevens       3.35m   10-11.75
  2 11944 Lehman, Jennifer    90 Unattached,Waukesha      2.60m    8-06.25
  3 11942 Keough, Kathleen    91 Unattached,Waukesha      2.45m    8-00.50
  3 11874 Knurr, Hanna        90 SW Area TC,Waterfor      2.45m    8-00.50
  3 11963 Rubash, Keely       90 Unattached,New Lisb      2.45m    8-00.50
 -- 11502 Walker, Stephanie   90 AP Vaulting,Green B         NH         
 -- 11918 Cassidy, Brianne    90 Unattached,Sheboyga         DQ         

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11934 Hebert, Julie       90 Unattached,Greenfie      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  2 11949 Mau, Alida          90 Unattached,De Fores      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  3 12126 Watkins, Marissa    91 Unattached               5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  4 11785 Smith, Shalesa      90 Spartans                 5.06m   NWI  16-07.25
  5 12139 Lewis, Kennaye      91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  6 12068 Berendes, Mariah    91 Velocity Sports,Har      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  7 11930 Gilbert, Carlie     91 Unattached,Waukesha      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  8 11899 Bower, Mackenzie    91 Stoughton Youth,Sto      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  9 11874 Knurr, Hanna        90 SW Area TC,Waterfor      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 -- 11727 Mayne, Charde       91 Milwaukee Stridr            DQ   NWI        
 -- 11721 Lindsay, Shawntel   90 Milwaukee Stridr            DQ   NWI        
 -- 11940 Jones, Mary         91 Unattached,River Hi         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11666 Hudgins, Jasmyn     90 Mustangs                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11918 Cassidy, Brianne    90 Unattached,Sheboyga         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11788 Yancey, Kenesha     91 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11760 Clayton, Domonique  90 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11785 Smith, Shalesa      90 Spartans                11.33m   NWI  37-02.25
  2 11934 Hebert, Julie       90 Unattached,Greenfie     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75
  3 11678 Ward, Daniecce      90 Mustangs                10.87m   NWI  35-08.00
  4 11949 Mau, Alida          90 Unattached,De Fores     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75
 -- 11788 Yancey, Kenesha     91 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 12126 Watkins, Marissa    91 Unattached                  DQ   NWI        
 -- 11518 Hewett, Sherice     91 Congress TC,Milwauk         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11760 Clayton, Domonique  90 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11912 Blahnik, Alexandri  90 Unattached,Algoma,      11.05m   36-03.00
  2 11829 Dixon, Lucretia     90 Madison Panthers,Fi      9.56m   31-04.50
  3 11904 Schuman, Lindsey    91 Thunderbird TC,Lac       9.42m   30-11.00
  4 11507 Russell, Jami       91 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      8.04m   26-04.50
  5 11764 Edwards, Chanel     90 Spartans                 7.15m   23-05.50
  6 11519 Holt, Toni          91 Congress TC,Milwauk      6.97m   22-10.50

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11912 Blahnik, Alexandri  90 Unattached,Algoma,      37.00m     121-05
  2 11904 Schuman, Lindsey    91 Thunderbird TC,Lac      23.18m      76-00
  3 11829 Dixon, Lucretia     90 Madison Panthers,Fi     22.37m      73-05
  4 11507 Russell, Jami       91 Beloit Flyers,Beloi     20.33m      66-08
  5 11764 Edwards, Chanel     90 Spartans                19.71m      64-08
 -- 11899 Bower, Mackenzie    91 Stoughton Youth,Sto         DQ         

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11948 Martin, Arynn       91 Unattached,Marshfie     25.84m      84-09
  2 11829 Dixon, Lucretia     90 Madison Panthers,Fi     25.63m      84-01
  3 11507 Russell, Jami       91 Beloit Flyers,Beloi     16.41m      53-10
  4 11904 Schuman, Lindsey    91 Thunderbird TC,Lac      12.77m      41-11

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11537 Minter, Cen'Trell   90 Congress TC              11.79q  NWI  2
  2 11856 Kellenberger, Devi  91 Madison Panthers,Be      11.83q  NWI  1
  3 11807 Hall, Orlando       91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.09q  NWI  1
  4 12138 Thompson, Justin    91 Spartans                 12.14q  NWI  2
  5 11813 Kahill, Cecil       90 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.30q  NWI  2
  6 12034 McBride, Keith      91 Unattached,Lodi, WI      12.53q  NWI  2
  7 11986 Ballard, Ryan       91 Unattached,Madison,      12.82q  NWI  2
  8 12022 Jones, Daniel       90 Unattached,McFarlan      12.94q  NWI  1
  9 12084 Higgins, Walker     91 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      12.97   NWI  1
 10 12103 Coorough, Casey     91 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      13.03   NWI  1
 11 11998 Drida, Daniel       91 Unattached,Milwauke      13.46   NWI  1
 12 11633 Mantey, Chad        91 Merton Area TC,Suss      14.61   NWI  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11537 Minter, Cen'Trell   90 Congress TC              11.64   NWI
  2 11856 Kellenberger, Devi  91 Madison Panthers,Be      11.85   NWI
  3 12138 Thompson, Justin    91 Spartans                 11.99   NWI
  4 11807 Hall, Orlando       91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.02   NWI
  5 11813 Kahill, Cecil       90 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.09   NWI
  6 12034 McBride, Keith      91 Unattached,Lodi, WI      12.56   NWI
  7 11986 Ballard, Ryan       91 Unattached,Madison,      12.78   NWI
  8 12022 Jones, Daniel       90 Unattached,McFarlan      13.18   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11542 Rogers, Justin      90 Congress TC              24.26   NWI  1
  2 11807 Hall, Orlando       91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      24.76   NWI  1
  3 11882 Cutberth, Ethan     91 SW Area TC,Mukwonag      24.77   NWI  1
  4 11813 Kahill, Cecil       90 Spartans,Milwaukee,      24.77   NWI  2
  5 12034 McBride, Keith      91 Unattached,Lodi, WI      25.46   NWI  2
  6 11986 Ballard, Ryan       91 Unattached,Madison,      26.13   NWI  1
  7 12084 Higgins, Walker     91 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      26.43   NWI  2
  8 12022 Jones, Daniel       90 Unattached,McFarlan      26.51   NWI  1
  9 11998 Drida, Daniel       91 Unattached,Milwauke      27.04   NWI  2
 10 12103 Coorough, Casey     91 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      27.67   NWI  2
 11 11633 Mantey, Chad        91 Merton Area TC,Suss      29.73   NWI  2

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11884 Mutschler, Samuel   90 SW Area TC,Muskego,      52.54   2
  2 11799 Dixon, Joseph Jr.   90 Spartans,Milwaukee,      53.95   1
  3 11542 Rogers, Justin      90 Congress TC              54.17   2
  4 12064 Wood, Matt          91 Unattached,Port Was      55.23   2
  5 12078 Gleisner, Quinn     90 Velocity Sports,Har      56.28   1
  6 11986 Ballard, Ryan       91 Unattached,Madison,      57.20   1
  7 12034 McBride, Keith      91 Unattached,Lodi, WI      57.42   1
  8 11750 Parker, Dustin      90 Ozaukee TC,Waterfor      57.51   1
  9 11882 Cutberth, Ethan     91 SW Area TC,Mukwonag      59.48   2
 10 12022 Jones, Daniel       90 Unattached,McFarlan      61.72   1
 11 12005 Fisher, Toney       91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      64.41   2

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11799 Dixon, Joseph Jr.   90 Spartans,Milwaukee,    2:15.77
  2 12056 Tsacudakis, Jake    91 Unattached,Ripon, W    2:15.79
  3 12053 Stilin, David       91 Unattached,Milwauke    2:19.18
  4 12119 Sandvold, Caleb     90 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:24.72
  5 12005 Fisher, Toney       91 Spartans,Milwaukee,    2:40.26

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12056 Tsacudakis, Jake    91 Unattached,Ripon, W    4:34.43
  2 12053 Stilin, David       91 Unattached,Milwauke    4:41.95
  3 12119 Sandvold, Caleb     90 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    4:45.54

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 12036 Mersereau, Erik     90 Unattached,Port Was      16.75   NWI
  2 11745 Robinson, Jahkeel   90 Milwaukee Stridr         17.37   NWI
 -- 11827 Williams, Steve     91 Spartans                    DQ   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12036 Mersereau, Erik     90 Unattached,Port Was      63.88
  2 11745 Robinson, Jahkeel   90 Milwaukee Stridr         66.62

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                           45.86
     1) 11528 Farr, Paul 91             2) 11534 Landrum, William 90   
     3) 11536 Lee, Joshua 90            4) 11537 Minter, Cen'Trell 90  
  2 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       46.10
     1) 11813 Kahill, Cecil 90          2) 12138 Thompson, Justin 91   
     3) 11807 Hall, Orlando 91          4) 11799 Dixon, Joseph Jr. 90  

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                         4:31.32
     1) 11537 Minter, Cen'Trell 90      2) 11542 Rogers, Justin 90     
     3) 11536 Lee, Joshua 90            4) 11534 Landrum, William 90   

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11827 Williams, Steve     91 Spartans                 1.35m    4-05.00

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12057 Vetesnik, Garrett   90 Unattached,Richland      4.19m   13-09.00
  2 12022 Jones, Daniel       90 Unattached,McFarlan      2.90m    9-06.25
 -- 12033 Ludwig, Kai         90 Unattached,Watertow         DQ         

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11856 Kellenberger, Devi  91 Madison Panthers,Be      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25
  2 11537 Minter, Cen'Trell   90 Congress TC              6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  3 12036 Mersereau, Erik     90 Unattached,Port Was      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  4 12017 Hefner, Michael     90 Unattached,Waukesha      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
  5 12078 Gleisner, Quinn     90 Velocity Sports,Har      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75
  6 11861 Pearson, Marcus     90 Madison Panthers,Ma      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  7 12084 Higgins, Walker     91 Wausau Flyers,Wausa      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  8 11745 Robinson, Jahkeel   90 Milwaukee Stridr         5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  9 11998 Drida, Daniel       91 Unattached,Milwauke      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
 -- 11799 Dixon, Joseph Jr.   90 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11827 Williams, Steve     91 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11813 Kahill, Cecil       90 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11534 Landrum, William    90 Congress TC,Milwauk         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11882 Cutberth, Ethan     91 SW Area TC,Mukwonag         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11816 Lockridge, Cory     90 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11856 Kellenberger, Devi  91 Madison Panthers,Be     13.10m   NWI  42-11.75
  2 12017 Hefner, Michael     90 Unattached,Waukesha     13.01m   NWI  42-08.25
  3 12036 Mersereau, Erik     90 Unattached,Port Was     12.47m   NWI  40-11.00
  4 11536 Lee, Joshua         90 Congress TC             12.45m   NWI  40-10.25
  5 11799 Dixon, Joseph Jr.   90 Spartans,Milwaukee,     11.97m   NWI  39-03.25
  6 12143 Overdon, Sam        91 Spartans                11.70m   NWI  38-04.75
  7 11861 Pearson, Marcus     90 Madison Panthers,Ma     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00
  8 11998 Drida, Daniel       91 Unattached,Milwauke     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25
  9 11750 Parker, Dustin      90 Ozaukee TC,Waterfor     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50
 10 11745 Robinson, Jahkeel   90 Milwaukee Stridr         9.89m   NWI  32-05.50
 11 12005 Fisher, Toney       91 Spartans,Milwaukee,      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11997 Dixon, Bryan        90 Unattached,Hayward,     13.42m   44-00.50
  2 11551 Groshek, Darren     91 Lord of the Ring,Am     12.64m   41-05.75
  3 12043 Popanda, Jacob      90 Unattached,Twin Lak     11.09m   36-04.75
  4 12008 Gasser, Luke        91 Unattached,Cottage       9.48m   31-01.25
  5 11633 Mantey, Chad        91 Merton Area TC,Suss      8.02m   26-03.75
  6 11987 Bennett, Duncan     90 Unattached,Waukesha      7.66m   25-01.75

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11997 Dixon, Bryan        90 Unattached,Hayward,     47.14m     154-08
  2 11551 Groshek, Darren     91 Lord of the Ring,Am     36.95m     121-03
  3 12043 Popanda, Jacob      90 Unattached,Twin Lak     35.76m     117-04
  4 12060 Wichert, Nathan     90 Unattached,Milwauke     33.56m     110-01
  5 12008 Gasser, Luke        91 Unattached,Cottage      24.70m      81-00
  6 11633 Mantey, Chad        91 Merton Area TC,Suss     23.31m      76-06
 -- 11987 Bennett, Duncan     90 Unattached,Waukesha         DQ         

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12064 Wood, Matt          91 Unattached,Port Was     26.90m      88-03

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12136 Senaya, Kaya        89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.49q  NWI
  2 11658 Clark, Linelle      89 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      12.86q  NWI
  3 11759 Charlton, Kailey    89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.95q  NWI
  4 11510 Tripplett, Jessica  89 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      13.32q  NWI
  5 11872 Hubbs, Hanna        89 SW Area TC,Muskego,      13.59q  NWI
  6 12140 Alesxander, Moniqu  89 Spartans                 14.81q  NWI

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 12136 Senaya, Kaya        89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.49   NWI
  2 11658 Clark, Linelle      89 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      12.86   NWI
  3 11759 Charlton, Kailey    89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      12.95   NWI
  4 11510 Tripplett, Jessica  89 Beloit Flyers,Beloi      13.32   NWI
  5 11872 Hubbs, Hanna        89 SW Area TC,Muskego,      13.59   NWI
  6 12140 Alesxander, Moniqu  89 Spartans                 14.81   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 12136 Senaya, Kaya        89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      26.42   NWI  1
  2 11658 Clark, Linelle      89 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      27.20   NWI  2
  3 12072 Duchow, Sarah       87 Velocity Sports,Del      27.33   NWI  2
  4 11759 Charlton, Kailey    89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      27.51   NWI  1
  5 12069 Clay, Kelly         89 Velocity Sports,Nas      29.75   NWI  1
  6 11958 Pauls, Skyla        89 Unattached,Lone Roc      30.15   NWI  1

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 11879 Stauss, Rachel      88 SW Area TC,Muskego,      61.45   2
  2 12072 Duchow, Sarah       87 Velocity Sports,Del      62.69   1
  3 11971 Sobczak, Elizabeth  88 Unattached,Muskego,      63.48   1
  4 11924 Digerness, Megan    89 Unattached,Germanto      65.51   1
  5 11958 Pauls, Skyla        89 Unattached,Lone Roc      65.88   1
  6 11919 Daggett, Shannon    87 Unattached,New Berl      67.00   2

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11928 Fisher, Tanaiya     89 Spartans,Milwaukee,    2:31.78

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11983 Willis, Hannah      89 Unattached,Sheboyga    5:28.93

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11983 Willis, Hannah      89 Unattached,Sheboyga   11:37.18
  2 11926 Duley, Jennifer     89 Unattached,Fond du    12:10.47

Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 11954 Myrland, Asia       88 Unattached,Verona,          NT

Event 507  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11978 Voss, Le'erin       88 Unattached,Nashotah   26:49.94

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 11980 Walhovd, Angela     88 Unattached,Mauston,      16.45   NWI
  2 12069 Clay, Kelly         89 Velocity Sports,Nas      17.52   NWI
  3 11911 Barrette, Stacy     89 Unattached,Waukesha      17.93   NWI
  4 11777 Mitchell, Michelle  89 Spartans,Brookfield      18.01   NWI

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       49.62
     1) 12136 Senaya, Kaya 89           2) 11756 Brazil, Laquita 88    
     3) 11928 Fisher, Tanaiya 89        4) 11759 Charlton, Kailey 89   

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11777 Mitchell, Michelle  89 Spartans,Brookfield      1.70m    5-07.00
  2 11971 Sobczak, Elizabeth  88 Unattached,Muskego,      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 11839 Pearson, Maia       87 Madison Panthers,Ma      1.50m    4-11.00

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11972 Sonnenberg, Samant  88 Unattached,Waukesha      3.50m   11-05.75
  1 11501 Havener, Erin       88 AP Vaulting,Green B      3.50m   11-05.75
  3 11945 Ludwig, Katelin     87 Unattached,Watertow      3.20m   10-06.00
  3 11937 Hui, Alyssa         88 Unattached,Wauwatos      3.20m   10-06.00
  5 11579 Heller, Susie       89 Memorial Vaulter,Ma      3.05m   10-00.00
  6 11959 Potkonjak, Mary     89 Unattached,Wauwatos      2.60m    8-06.25

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11839 Pearson, Maia       87 Madison Panthers,Ma      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  2 11759 Charlton, Kailey    89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
  3 12136 Senaya, Kaya        89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
  4 11756 Brazil, Laquita     88 Spartans,Milwaukee,      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
  5 11777 Mitchell, Michelle  89 Spartans,Brookfield      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  6 11781 Preston, Melissa    89 Spartans                 4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  7 11980 Walhovd, Angela     88 Unattached,Mauston,      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
 --       Hereford, Brittany  88 Beloit Flyers,Beloi         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11752 Ayad, Crystal       89 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11983 Willis, Hannah      89 Unattached,Sheboyga         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11757 Brown, Kareesha     89 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11769 Green, Jessica      89 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11756 Brazil, Laquita     88 Spartans,Milwaukee,     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75
  2 11777 Mitchell, Michelle  89 Spartans,Brookfield     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50
  3 11839 Pearson, Maia       87 Madison Panthers,Ma     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75
  4 11781 Preston, Melissa    89 Spartans                10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
 -- 11769 Green, Jessica      89 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11762 Dandridge-Browne,   88 Spartans,Milwaukee,     10.55m   34-07.50
  2 11956 Nitka, Molly        89 Unattached,Waukesha     10.08m   33-01.00
  3       Senaya, Kai         89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      8.40m   27-06.75
  4 11957 Pagels, Caitlyn     89 Unattached,Milwauke      4.75m   15-07.00
 -- 11767 Gilliam, Talyssa    88 Spartans                    DQ         

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11762 Dandridge-Browne,   88 Spartans,Milwaukee,     35.98m     118-00
  2 11955 Nitka, Megan        87 Unattached,Waukesha     28.18m      92-05
  3       Senaya, Kai         89 Spartans,Milwaukee,     21.03m      69-00
  4 11957 Pagels, Caitlyn     89 Unattached,Milwauke     12.63m      41-05
 -- 11767 Gilliam, Talyssa    88 Spartans                    DQ         

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 11698 Lutrell, Quentin    88 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      11.27q  NWI  2
  2 11708 Reynolds, Victor    88 Mustangs                 11.39q  NWI  1
  3 11685 Collier, Benjamin   88 Mustangs                 11.52q  NWI  1
  4 11802 Fobbs, Jonathan     89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      11.59q  NWI  2
  5 11796 Davis, Joseph       89 Spartans                 11.77q  NWI  1
  6 11743 Rembert, Tyrell     88 Milwaukee Stridr         11.94q  NWI  2
  7 11993 Boucher, Dylan      89 Unattached,Marshfie      12.01q  NWI  2
  8 12042 Peters, Ethan       89 Unattached,Brooklyn      12.02q  NWI  2
  9 12002 Drida, Thomas       89 Unattached,Milwauke      12.17   NWI  1
 10 11891 Soderman, Robert    88 SW Area TC,Muskego,      12.26   NWI  1

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 11698 Lutrell, Quentin    88 Mustangs,Milwaukee,      11.25   NWI
  2 11708 Reynolds, Victor    88 Mustangs                 11.40   NWI
  3 11802 Fobbs, Jonathan     89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      11.52   NWI
  4 11685 Collier, Benjamin   88 Mustangs                 11.56   NWI
  5 11796 Davis, Joseph       89 Spartans                 11.68   NWI
  6 11743 Rembert, Tyrell     88 Milwaukee Stridr         11.76   NWI
  7 11993 Boucher, Dylan      89 Unattached,Marshfie      11.97   NWI
  8 12042 Peters, Ethan       89 Unattached,Brooklyn      12.05   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 11739 Lee, Robert         89 Milwaukee Stridr         22.93   NWI  2
  2 11802 Fobbs, Jonathan     89 Spartans,Milwaukee,      23.01   NWI  2
  3 11692 Jackson, Kevin      88 Mustangs                 23.43   NWI  2
  4 12081 Schiller, Paul      88 Velocity Sports,Har      23.56   NWI  3
  5 12003 Evans, Robert       88 Unattached,Muskego,      23.90   NWI  2
  6 11695 Laabs, Chris        89 Mustangs                 23.92   NWI  1
  7 12049 Schneider, Dann     89 Unattached,Wausau,       23.93   NWI  2
  8 11850 Elvord, Alex        88 Madison Panthers         24.03   NWI  3
  9 11689 Grimes, Kwandel     87 Mustangs                 24.07   NWI  1
 10 11743 Rembert, Tyrell     88 Milwaukee Stridr         24.31   NWI  1
 11 11796 Davis, Joseph       89 Spartans                 24.34   NWI  1
 12 12002 Drida, Thomas       89 Unattached,Milwauke      24.60   NWI  2
 13 11712 Terry, Antwon       89 Mustangs                 24.76   NWI  3
 14 11891 Soderman, Robert    88 SW Area TC,Muskego,      24.85   NWI  1
 15 12058 Vis, Jacob          89 Unattached,Hartland      24.86   NWI  1
 16 11826 Washington, Eric    87 Spartans                 25.18   NWI  3
 17 11687 Donahue, Mitchell   89 Mustangs                 25.75   NWI  1
 18 11808 Iglesias, Karl      89 Spartans                 28.24   NWI  3

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 12079 Kavelaris, Wesley   89 Velocity Sports,Har      51.39   1
  2 12049 Schneider, Dann     89 Unattached,Wausau,       52.21   2
  3 12003 Evans, Robert       88 Unattached,Muskego,      52.67   1
  4 11993 Boucher, Dylan      89 Unattached,Marshfie      52.77   2
  5 12058 Vis, Jacob          89 Unattached,Hartland      53.46   1
  6 11853 Green, Arsenio      88 Madison Panthers         53.51   1
  7 12026 Keller, Rick        87 Unattached,Silver L      53.95   1
  8 11810 Johnson, Kwmaine    89 Spartans                 57.49   1
  9 12013 Harr, Nick          88 Unattached,Waukesha      59.11   2

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12066 Yttre, Cory         88 Unattached             2:05.37
  2 11820 Stilin, Joseph      89 Spartans,Milwaukee,    2:09.52

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11820 Stilin, Joseph      89 Spartans,Milwaukee,    4:23.43
  2 11991 Boggio, David       89 Unattached,Jackson,    4:39.66
  3 12019 Hill, Eric          88 Unattached,Pewaukee    4:46.46
  4 12023 Jones, William      89 Unattached,River Hi    4:48.79

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12023 Jones, William      89 Unattached,River Hi   17:44.28

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 11991 Boggio, David       89 Unattached,Jackson,         NT

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 12018 Hexum, Adam         88 Unattached,Stone La      15.40   NWI
  2 12063 Wood, Bobby         87 Unattached,Port Was      15.89   NWI
  3 12050 Shurilla, Anthony   89 Unattached,Brown De      17.79   NWI
  4 12040 Parent, Bradley     89 Unattached,New Fran      18.38   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 12050 Shurilla, Anthony   89 Unattached,Brown De      64.19

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'A'                   42.33
     1) 11708 Reynolds, Victor 88       2) 11698 Lutrell, Quentin 88   
     3) 11697 Lee, Robert 88            4) 11685 Collier, Benjamin 88  
  2 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                        44.71
     1) 11851 Enemuoh, Michael 88       2) 12135 Stevens, Zach 88      
     3) 11853 Green, Arsenio 88         4) 11850 Elvord, Alex 88       
  3 08-Milwaukee Mustangs Track Cl  'B'                   44.89
     1) 11687 Donahue, Mitchell 89      2) 11692 Jackson, Kevin 88     
     3) 11695 Laabs, Chris 89           4) 11712 Terry, Antwon 89      
  4 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       45.28
     1) 11790 Austin, Justin 89         2) 11796 Davis, Joseph 89      
     3) 11797 Davis, Terry 88           4) 11802 Fobbs, Jonathan 89    

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- 08-Ymca Road Runners  'A'                                NT
 -- 08-South Madison Panthers  'A'                           NT
     1) 11851 Enemuoh, Michael 88       2) 12135 Stevens, Zach 88      
     3) 11853 Green, Arsenio 88         4) 11850 Elvord, Alex 88       

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 11985 Annear, Paul        89 Unattached,Richland      2.02m    6-07.50
  2 11712 Terry, Antwon       89 Mustangs                 1.97m    6-05.50
  3 12040 Parent, Bradley     89 Unattached,New Fran      1.82m    5-11.50
  4 11806 Goldsmith, Javon    89 Spartans                 1.77m    5-09.75
  4 11990 Bodin, Alex         89 Unattached,Waukesha      1.77m    5-09.75
  6 12063 Wood, Bobby         87 Unattached,Port Was      1.72m    5-07.75
  7 11993 Boucher, Dylan      89 Unattached,Marshfie      1.67m    5-05.75

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12079 Kavelaris, Wesley   89 Velocity Sports,Har      4.27m   14-00.00
  2 12054 Tilleman, Charles   89 Unattached,Whitefis      4.13m   13-06.50
  3 12027 Kirchner, Gavin     87 Unattached,Waterfor      3.65m   11-11.75
  3 12032 Kolbeck, Andrew     89 Unattached,Richfiel      3.65m   11-11.75
  5 12029 Knappenberger, All  88 Unattached,Waukesha      3.50m   11-05.75
  6 12006 Flack, Jack         89 Unattached,Port Was      3.20m   10-06.00
  7 12024 Junior, Anselmo     89 Unattached,Waukesha      2.90m    9-06.25
 -- 12028 Klar, Elias         89 Unattached,Juda, WI         DQ         
 -- 12013 Harr, Nick          88 Unattached,Waukesha         DQ         

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11708 Reynolds, Victor    88 Mustangs                 6.77m   NWI  22-02.50
  2 11743 Rembert, Tyrell     88 Milwaukee Stridr         6.73m   NWI  22-01.00
  3 11985 Annear, Paul        89 Unattached,Richland      6.68m   NWI  21-11.00
  4 11826 Washington, Eric    87 Spartans                 6.59m   NWI  21-07.50
  5 11697 Lee, Robert         88 Mustangs                 6.43m   NWI  21-01.25
  6 12003 Evans, Robert       88 Unattached,Muskego,      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
  6 11990 Bodin, Alex         89 Unattached,Waukesha      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
  8 11891 Soderman, Robert    88 SW Area TC,Muskego,      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25
  9 12079 Kavelaris, Wesley   89 Velocity Sports,Har      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
 10 11853 Green, Arsenio      88 Madison Panthers         6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
 11 11806 Goldsmith, Javon    89 Spartans                 5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
 12 12006 Flack, Jack         89 Unattached,Port Was      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
 -- 11742 Pate, Fred          89 Milwaukee Stridr            DQ   NWI        
 -- 11796 Davis, Joseph       89 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11804 Fox, Brandon        88 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11800 Douglas, Michael    89 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11797 Davis, Terry        88 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11805 Freeman, Kyle       89 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 12040 Parent, Bradley     89 Unattached,New Fran         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11790 Austin, Justin      89 Spartans                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 12049 Schneider, Dann     89 Unattached,Wausau,          DQ   NWI        
 -- 11737 Covington, Shane    89 Milwaukee Stridr,Mi         DQ   NWI        
 -- 12063 Wood, Bobby         87 Unattached,Port Was         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11802 Fobbs, Jonathan     89 Spartans,Milwaukee,         DQ   NWI        

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
===============================================================================
  1 11708 Reynolds, Victor    88 Mustangs                14.39m   NWI  47-02.50
  2 11826 Washington, Eric    87 Spartans                13.45m   NWI  44-01.50
  3 11985 Annear, Paul        89 Unattached,Richland     13.16m   NWI  43-02.25
  4 12049 Schneider, Dann     89 Unattached,Wausau,      12.86m   NWI  42-02.25
  5 11990 Bodin, Alex         89 Unattached,Waukesha     12.68m   NWI  41-07.25
  6 12040 Parent, Bradley     89 Unattached,New Fran     12.45m   NWI  40-10.25
  7 12142 Kennedy, Sean       89 Spartans                12.38m   NWI  40-07.50
  8 11891 Soderman, Robert    88 SW Area TC,Muskego,     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50
  9 11806 Goldsmith, Javon    89 Spartans                11.83m   NWI  38-09.75
 -- 11742 Pate, Fred          89 Milwaukee Stridr            DQ   NWI        
 -- 11687 Donahue, Mitchell   89 Mustangs                    DQ   NWI        
 -- 11892 Stamschror, Elliot  88 SW Area TC,Muskego,         DQ   NWI        
 -- 11737 Covington, Shane    89 Milwaukee Stridr,Mi         DQ   NWI        

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12059 Weber, Mitch        89 Unattached,La Cross     15.91m   52-02.50
 -- 11817 Martin, Quentin     89 Spartans                    DQ         
 -- 12038 Murray, Nicholas    89 Unattached,Milwauke         DQ         

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12038 Murray, Nicholas    89 Unattached,Milwauke     37.34m     122-06
 -- 11817 Martin, Quentin     89 Spartans                    DQ         
 -- 11815 Lasori, Noah        89 Spartans                    DQ         

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12063 Wood, Bobby         87 Unattached,Port Was     31.99m     104-11
 -- 11815 Lasori, Noah        89 Spartans                    DQ         

Event 571  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        
==========================================================================
  1 12038 Murray, Nicholas    89 Unattached,Milwauke     21.30m      69-10 
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec