Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24/06 - Canton, MI

Event 1  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Glover, Kalen             95 Motor City S             16.61   NWI
  2 Ellis, Katrina            94 Unattached               17.27   NWI

Event 2  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor TC             12.83   NWI
  2 Thornton, Derek           94 Unattached               16.71   NWI

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 Unattached               14.42Q  NWI  1
  2 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Outp             14.60Q  NWI  2
  3 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Outp             15.73Q  NWI  3
  4 Glover, Michelle          96 Motor City S             15.15Q  NWI  2
  5 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Outp             16.72Q  NWI  3
  6 Watson, Khayla            97 Go-Lightly T             17.47Q  NWI  1
  6 Evans, Nakeitha           96 Swift TC                 17.47QT NWI  1
  7 Bracey, Sekayi            97 Unattached               15.31q  NWI  2
  8 Jones, Jennifer           96 Maximum Outp             15.74q  NWI  2
  9 Allen, Megan              96 Rochester Av             17.04   NWI  2
 10 Santiago, Taina           97 Unattached               17.16   NWI  3
 11 Kelley, Derius            98 Unattached               17.19   NWI  2
 12 Staples, Khaliah          97 Go-Lightly T             17.78   NWI  1
 13 Davis, Ciara              98 Maximum Outp             17.81   NWI  1
 14 Emerson, Taryn            98 Ann Arbor TC             18.95   NWI  3
 15 Jones, Taylor             98 Stick Shift              19.51   NWI  1
 16 Coats, Dakota             96 Rochester Av             19.81   NWI  3
                           
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Outp             14.36   NWI
  2 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 Unattached               14.37   NWI
  3 Glover, Michelle          96 Motor City S             15.30   NWI
  4 Bracey, Sekayi            97 Unattached               15.43   NWI
  5 Jones, Jennifer           96 Maximum Outp             16.13   NWI
  5 Watson, Khayla            97 Go-Lightly T             16.13T  NWI
  6 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Outp             17.25   NWI
  6 Evans, Nakeitha           96 Swift TC                 17.25QT NWI  
  8 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Outp             18.55   NWI

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimble, Damarko           96 Go-Lightly T             15.37Q  NWI  2
  2 Annoor, Aaquil            97 Maximum Outp             15.66Q  NWI  3
  3 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Outp             15.78Q  NWI  1
  4 Autio, Eric               96 Rochester Av             15.87Q  NWI  3
  5 Mercer, Christian         97 Ann Arbor TC             15.90Q  NWI  2
  6 Malik, Nicholson          96 Go-Lightly T             16.01Q  NWI  1
  7 Kimble, Dangelo           96 Maximum Outp             16.05q  NWI  2
  8 Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC             16.12q  NWI  3
  9 Alexander, Jiar           96 Go-Lightly T             16.49   NWI  3
 10 Penson, Larry             98 Maximum Outp             16.63   NWI  2
 11 Evans, Michael            96 Maximum Outp             16.89   NWI  1
 12 Webb, Michael             97 Motor City T             17.08   NWI  1
 13 Keesee, Jamal             98 Maximum Outp             17.13   NWI  1
 14 Gray, Brandon             99 Michigan Acc             18.21   NWI  3
 15 Kaczor, Isaac             98 Ann Arbor TC             18.92   NWI  3
 16 Nickerson, Jordan         99 Maximum Outp             18.94   NWI  1
 17 Ward, Coleman             97 Go-Lightly T             19.32   NWI  2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimble, Damarko           96 Go-Lightly T             15.33   NWI
  2 Autio, Eric               96 Rochester Av             15.56   NWI
  3 Annoor, Aaquil            97 Maximum Outp             15.60   NWI
  4 Kimble, Dangelo           96 Maximum Outp             15.70   NWI
  5 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Outp             15.73   NWI
  6 Mercer, Christian         97 Ann Arbor TC             15.90   NWI
  7 Malik, Nicholson          96 Go-Lightly T             16.01   NWI
  8 Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC             16.22   NWI

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baisden, Kendall          95 Swift TC                 13.20Q  NWI  2
  2 Parker, Tiera             94 Maximum Outp             13.39Q  NWI  1
  3 Davis, Dyma               94 Maximum Outp             14.06Q  NWI  2
  4 Anderson, Emily           94 Ann Arbor TC             14.55Q  NWI  1
  5 Santiago, Avery           94 Unattached               14.83Q  NWI  1
  6 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Outp             14.89Q  NWI  2
  7 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rochester Av             15.05q  NWI  2
  8 Glover, Kalen             95 Motor City S             15.24q  NWI  1
  9 Elliott, Sacha            94 Maximum Outp             15.34   NWI  1
 10 Pettiford, Aminah         95 Pontiac Elit             15.82   NWI  1
 11 Emerson, Tiere            95 Ann Arbor TC             16.03   NWI  1
 12 Grant, Markita            95 Unattached               16.07   NWI  2
 13 Freeman, Courtney         95 Maximum Outp             16.20   NWI  2

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baisden, Kendall          95 Swift TC                 12.90   NWI
  2 Parker, Tiera             94 Maximum Outp             13.14   NWI
  3 Davis, Dyma               94 Maximum Outp             14.09   NWI
  4 Anderson, Emily           94 Ann Arbor TC             14.31   NWI
  5 Glover, Kalen             95 Motor City S             14.63   NWI
  6 Santiago, Avery           94 Unattached               15.14   NWI
  7 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Outp             15.14   NWI
  8 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rochester Av             15.15   NWI

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annoor, Radir             94 Maximum Outp             13.08Q  NWI  2
  2 Aririguzo, Jeffery        94 Maximum Outp             13.18Q  NWI  1
  3 Parker, Trae              94 Maximum Outp             13.34Q  NWI  3
  4 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Outp             13.70Q  NWI  2
  5 Lyons, Charles            94 Team Michiga             13.71Q  NWI  1
  6 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Outp             13.71Q  NWI  3
  7 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Outp             13.71q  NWI  2
  8 Johnson, Drake            94 Ann Arbor TC             14.09q  NWI  1
  9 Redwine, Kyle             94 Rochester Av             14.17   NWI  3
 10 Ehrenberger, Peter        94 Ann Arbor TC             14.23   NWI  1
 11 Johnson, Phillip          95 Unattached               14.40   NWI  2
 12 Freeland, Ryan            94 Rochester Av             14.68   NWI  3
 13 Smith, Darius             95 Stick Shift              14.86   NWI  3
 14 Moffitt, Keenan           95 Rochester Av             15.09   NWI  1
 15 Singleton, Damarcus       94 Stick Shift              16.63   NWI  2
 16 Harris, Jacob             95 Michigan Acc             17.71   NWI  2

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Annoor, Radir             94 Maximum Outp             12.86   NWI
  2 Parker, Trae              94 Maximum Outp             12.88   NWI
  3 Aririguzo, Jeffery        94 Maximum Outp             13.38   NWI
  4 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Outp             13.55   NWI
  5 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Outp             13.61   NWI
  6 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Outp             13.63   NWI
  7 Lyons, Charles            94 Team Michiga             13.66   NWI

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drayton, Lauren           92 Maximum Outp             12.90Q  NWI  2
  2 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc             13.47Q  NWI  1
  3 Ingram, Krystle           92 Michigan Acc             14.08Q  NWI  1
  4 Vanegmond, Katy           93 Unattached               14.15Q  NWI  2
  5 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC             14.23Q  NWI  2
  6 Blair, Rochelle           93 Go-Lightly T             14.33Q  NWI  1
  7 Wade, Akilah              93 Michigan Acc             14.34q  NWI  2

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Drayton, Lauren           92 Maximum Outp             12.90   NWI
  2 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc             13.46   NWI
  3 Ingram, Krystle           92 Michigan Acc             14.11   NWI
  4 Vanegmond, Katy           93 Unattached               14.12   NWI
  5 Blair, Rochelle           93 Go-Lightly T             14.24   NWI
  6 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC             14.30   NWI
  7 Wade, Akilah              93 Michigan Acc             14.45   NWI

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aririguzo, Micheal        92 Maximum Outp             12.79Q  NWI  2
  2 Hardy, Payton             93 Ann Arbor TC             13.23Q  NWI  1
  3 Mcdonald, James           93 Maximum Outp             12.91Q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Carter           92 Ann Arbor TC             13.66Q  NWI  1
  5 Harris, Kyle              93 Maximum Outp             13.57Q  NWI  2
  6 Donoghue, Eric            93 Rochester Av             15.96q  NWI  2

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdonald, James           93 Maximum Outp             13.22   NWI
  2 Harris, Kyle              93 Maximum Outp             13.61   NWI
  3 Smith, Keenan     	  93 Go-Lightly T. C.          13.69   NWI

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson-King, Jovonne       91 Pontiac Elit             12.56Q  NWI  2
  2 Glass, Elise              90 Michigan Acc             12.80Q  NWI  1
  3 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Outp             12.89Q  NWI  2
  4 Parker, Ashley            90 Michigan Acc             13.15Q  NWI  1
  5 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo             13.04Q  NWI  2
  6 Willingham, Tiara         91 Stick Shift              13.51Q  NWI  1
  7 Miller, Deeanna           91 Stick Shift              13.39q  NWI  2
  8 Parker, Shardae           90 Maximum Outp             13.51q  NWI  2
  9 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Outp             13.59   NWI  2
 10 Williams, Noriah          91 Maximum Outp             13.69   NWI  1
 11 Washington, Camilla       90 Pontiac Elit             13.87   NWI  2
 12 Hamlet, Shamari           90 Maximum Outp             14.00   NWI  1
 13 Officer, Brittany         91 Pontiac Elit             14.54   NWI  1

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson-King, Jovonne       91 Pontiac Elit             12.15   NWI
  2 Glass, Elise              90 Michigan Acc             12.44   NWI
  3 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Outp             12.67   NWI
  4 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo             12.71   NWI
  5 Parker, Shardae           90 Maximum Outp             12.75   NWI
  6 Parker, Ashley            90 Michigan Acc             13.10   NWI
  7 Miller, Deeanna           91 Stick Shift              13.15   NWI
  8 Willingham, Tiara         91 Stick Shift              13.41   NWI

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Jonas               90 Maximum Outp             11.37Q  NWI  1
  2 Williams, Darrin          90 Maximum Outp             11.44Q  NWI  2
  3 Bynum, Lshane             90 Michigan Acc             11.68Q  NWI  2
  4 Parnell, Xavier           90 Detroit Chee             11.83Q  NWI  1
  5 Fields, Erick             90 Stick Shift              11.84Q  NWI  2
  6 Rashad, Jahmar            90 Stick Shift              12.01Q  NWI  1
  7 Hill, Nicholas            91 Maximum Outp             12.04q  NWI  1
  8 Mcneal, Devon             90 Detroit Chee             12.15q  NWI  2
  9 Arrington, Romel          91 Michigan Acc             12.70   NWI  2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bynum, Lshane             90 Michigan Acc             11.26   NWI
  2 Gray, Jonas               90 Maximum Outp             11.26   NWI
  3 Jones, Tyjuan             90 Stick Shift              11.33   NWI
  4 Parnell, Xavier           90 Detroit Chee             11.64   NWI
  5 Fields, Erick             90 Stick Shift              11.79   NWI
  6 Hill, Nicholas            91 Maximum Outp             12.10   NWI

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Rhonda               89 Stick Shift              12.62Q  NWI  2
  2 Hooten, Sarah             89 Michigan Acc             12.76Q  NWI  1
  3 White, Amber              88 Michigan Acc             13.18Q  NWI  2
  4 Mckinney, Brittany        89 Michigan Acc             13.95Q  NWI  1
  5 Wilson, Megan             89 Michigan Acc             13.56Q  NWI  2
  6 Polce, Meghan             89 Michigan Acc             14.45q  NWI  2
  7 Settle, Amber             88 Stick Shift              14.58q  NWI  2

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooten, Sarah             89 Michigan Acc             12.54   NWI
  2 Lee, Rhonda               89 Stick Shift              12.58   NWI
  3 White, Amber              88 Michigan Acc             13.30   NWI
  4 Wilson, Megan             89 Michigan Acc             13.37   NWI
  5 Mckinney, Brittany        89 Michigan Acc             13.90   NWI
  6 Settle, Amber             88 Stick Shift              14.13   NWI

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Clinton            88 Maximum Outp             11.06Q  NWI  3
  2 White, Darryl             89 Michigan Acc             11.20Q  NWI  1
  3 Shaltry, Kenji            88 Unattached               11.55Q  NWI  2
  4 Rucker, Christopher       89 Maximum Outp             11.23Q  NWI  1
  5 Bowman, Anthony           88 Maximum Outp             11.24Q  NWI  3
  6 Sutherland, Brandon       89 Unattached               12.64Q  NWI  2
  7 Davis, David              87 Maximum Outp             11.50q  NWI  1
  8 Mcghee, Ian               89 Michigan Acc             11.57q  NWI  3
  9 Beasley, Aaron            88 Motor City S             11.66   NWI  3
 10 Herbert, Anthony          89 Maximum Outp             12.06   NWI  1
 11 Engram, Pierre            89 Motor City S             12.10   NWI  3
 12 Puhalla, Michael          89 Maximum Outp             12.15   NWI  3
 13 Elliott, Antoine          89 Maximum Outp             12.73   NWI  2
 14 Lee, Darius               87 Stick Shift              12.78   NWI  2

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Clinton            88 Maximum Outp             11.05   NWI
  2 White, Darryl             89 Michigan Acc             11.08   NWI
  3 Bowman, Anthony           88 Maximum Outp             11.08   NWI
  4 Shaltry, Kenji            88 Unattached               11.17   NWI
  5 Rucker, Christopher       89 Maximum Outp             11.32   NWI
  6 Mcghee, Ian               89 Michigan Acc             11.65   NWI
  7 Davis, David              87 Maximum Outp             11.69   NWI
  8 Sutherland, Brandon       89 Unattached               12.21   NWI

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carter           92 Ann Arbor TC             15.81   NWI
  2 Williams, Derrek          93 Unattached               16.61   NWI

Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Outp             14.79   NWI
  2 Richardson, Shelleyse     90 Motor City S             15.45   NWI
  3 Hooten, Alicia            90 Michigan Acc             17.08   NWI
  4 Pettiford, Desiree        90 Pontiac Elit             17.24   NWI
  5 Boswell, Qualisha         91 Team Michiga             19.18   NWI
  6 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc             19.20   NWI

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marable, RaJae            89 Ann Arbor Yo             14.72Q  NWI  1
  2 Hale, Lesly               88 Motor City S             15.33Q  NWI  2
  3 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo             15.35Q  NWI  1
  4 Lemonious, Alex           88 Motor City T             15.63Q  NWI  2
  5 Mccauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc             15.57Q  NWI  1
  6 Esthers, Mingon           88 Motor City T             16.61Q  NWI  2
  7 Green, Ashley             88 Motor City T             16.78q  NWI  2
  8 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc             16.88q  NWI  2
  9 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Unattached               17.64   NWI  1
 10 Chatman, Victoria         89 Michigan Acc             18.95   NWI  2
 11 Stockwell, Noressia       88 Pontiac Elit             20.95   NWI  2

Event 16  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marable, RaJae            89 Ann Arbor Yo             14.65   NWI
  2 Lemonious, Alex           88 Motor City T             14.93   NWI
  3 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo             14.93   NWI
  4 Mccauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc             15.40   NWI
  5 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc             16.48   NWI
  6 Green, Ashley             88 Motor City T             16.58   NWI
  7 Esthers, Mingon           88 Motor City T             16.70   NWI

Event 17  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harrison, Anquan          90 Stick Shift              16.62   NWI
  2 Grant, Adrien             91 Stick Shift              18.59   NWI
  3 Flowers, Nuri             91 Ann Arbor TC             19.00   NWI

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Shane              89 Michigan Acc             15.04Q  NWI  2
  2 Blaszczyk, Joseph         89 Michigan Acc             15.78Q  NWI  1
  3 Corcoran, Cavan           89 Unattached               15.36Q  NWI  2
  4 Sarcone, Dane             89 Team Michiga             15.96Q  NWI  1
  5 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc             16.01Q  NWI  2
  6 Scharchburg, Cameron      87 Unattached               17.63Q  NWI  1
  7 Payne, Roscoe             89 Stick Shift              16.21q  NWI  2
  8 Boswell, Darrell          89 Team Michiga             16.46q  NWI  2
  9 Thompson, Carlton         89 Michigan Acc             17.80   NWI  2

Event 18  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Shane              89 Michigan Acc             14.98   NWI
  2 Blaszczyk, Joseph         89 Michigan Acc             15.65   NWI
  3 Payne, Roscoe             89 Stick Shift              15.70   NWI
  4 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc             16.03   NWI
  5 Boswell, Darrell          89 Team Michiga             16.34   NWI
  6 Sarcone, Dane             89 Team Michiga             17.41   NWI
  7 Scharchburg, Cameron      87 Unattached               17.48   NWI

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 Unattached               30.56   NWI  3
  2 Jones, Jennifer           96 Maximum Outp             31.86   NWI  3
  3 Glover, Michelle          96 Motor City S             31.89   NWI  3
  4 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Outp             32.02   NWI  3
  5 Bracey, Sekayi            97 Unattached               32.31   NWI  1
  6 Kelley, Derriana          96 Unattached               32.72   NWI  3
  6 Evans, Nakeitha           96 Swift TC                 32.72T  NWI  1
  8 Basemore, Taylor          96 Team Michiga             36.27   NWI  3
  9 Watson, Khayla            97 Go-Lightly T             37.05   NWI  1
 10 Allen, Megan              96 Rochester Av             37.65   NWI  1
 11 Staples, Khaliah          97 Go-Lightly T             38.06   NWI  1
 12 Davis, Ciara              98 Maximum Outp             39.26   NWI  1
 13 Santiago, Taina           97 Unattached               39.59   NWI  3

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sims, Malik               96 Go-Lightly T             32.07   NWI  2
  2 Kimble, Damarko           96 Go-Lightly T             32.40   NWI  1
  3 Autio, Eric               96 Rochester Av             32.47   NWI  1
  4 Annoor, Aaquil            97 Maximum Outp             33.21   NWI  2
  5 Mercer, Christian         97 Ann Arbor TC             33.30   NWI  2
  6 Kimble, Dangelo           96 Maximum Outp             33.41   NWI  2
  7 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Outp             33.62   NWI  1
  8 Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor TC             35.68   NWI  2
  9 Malik, Nicholson          96 Go-Lightly T             35.76   NWI  1
 10 Gray, Phillip             96 Michigan Acc             36.04   NWI  1
 11 Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC             37.03   NWI  2
 12 Harris, Brandon           96 Team Michiga             38.00   NWI  2
 13 Gray, Brandon             99 Michigan Acc             39.29   NWI  1
 14 Webb, Michael             97 Motor City T             39.62   NWI  2
 15 Mciver, Alexander         96 Go-Lightly T             41.20   NWI  1
 16 Ward, Coleman             97 Go-Lightly T             43.00   NWI  1

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baisden, Kendall          95 Swift TC                 27.11   NWI  2
  2 Parker, Tiera             94 Maximum Outp             27.30   NWI  2
  3 Davis, Dyma               94 Maximum Outp             30.56   NWI  2
  4 Anderson, Emily           94 Ann Arbor TC             31.43   NWI  2
  5 Glover, Kalen             95 Motor City S             31.50   NWI  1
  6 Sanders, Deanna           95 Go-Lightly T             31.62   NWI  1
  7 Santiago, Avery           94 Unattached               32.37   NWI  2
  8 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rochester Av             32.51   NWI  2
  9 Elliott, Sacha            94 Maximum Outp             33.14   NWI  2
 10 Freeman, Courtney         95 Maximum Outp             36.31   NWI  2

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Annoor, Radir             94 Maximum Outp             26.93   NWI  3
  2 Parker, Trae              94 Maximum Outp             27.22   NWI  3
  3 Aririguzo, Jeffery        94 Maximum Outp             28.20   NWI  3
  4 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Outp             28.32   NWI  3
  5 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Outp             28.77   NWI  3
  6 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Outp             28.78   NWI  3
  7 Thornton, Derek           94 Unattached               29.12   NWI  1
  8 Redwine, Kyle             94 Rochester Av             29.61   NWI  2
  9 Standfield, Robert        94 Rochester Av             29.83   NWI  2
 10 Webb, Damon               95 Motor City T             30.14   NWI  2
 11 Freeland, Ryan            94 Rochester Av             31.13   NWI  2
 12 Walker, Lovell            94 Maximum Outp             31.70   NWI  2
 13 Moffitt, Keenan           95 Rochester Av             32.45   NWI  1
 14 Searcy, Jlynn             95 Go-Lightly T             36.87   NWI  1

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Lauren           92 Maximum Outp             25.68   NWI  3
  2 Mcgee, Dynasty            93 Team Michiga             25.69   NWI  3
  3 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc             27.98   NWI  3
  4 Murray, Tenna             93 Pontiac Elit             28.81   NWI  2
  5 Keels, Tauren             92 Maximum Outp             29.18   NWI  2
  6 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC             29.29   NWI  2
  7 Kimble, Brittney          92 Maximum Outp             29.52   NWI  2
  8 Ingram, Krystle           92 Michigan Acc             30.00   NWI  3
  9 Wade, Akilah              93 Michigan Acc             30.13   NWI  3
 10 Blair, Rochelle           93 Go-Lightly T             30.41   NWI  2
 11 Officer, Jacqueline       93 Pontiac Elit             32.99   NWI  2

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wright, Justice           92 Unattached               26.08   NWI  2
  2 Mcdonald, James           93 Maximum Outp             27.38   NWI  2
  3 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acc             27.66   NWI  2
  4 Harris, Kyle              93 Maximum Outp             27.88   NWI  2
  5 Smith, Keenan             93 Go-Lightly T             29.67   NWI  2
  6 Aririguzo, Micheal        92 Maximum Outp             29.67   NWI  2
  7 Taylor, Laron             93 Go-Lightly T             35.73   NWI  2

Event 25  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tyson-King, Jovonne       91 Pontiac Elit             25.29   NWI  2
  2 Glass, Elise              90 Michigan Acc             25.76   NWI  2
  3 Osborne, Aisha            91 Motor City T             25.79   NWI  2
  4 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo             26.34   NWI  2
  5 Parker, Ashley            90 Michigan Acc             26.49   NWI  2
  6 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Outp             27.76   NWI  1
  7 Lowe, Tityona             90 Michigan Acc             27.76   NWI  2
  8 Williams, Noriah          91 Maximum Outp             28.04   NWI  1
  9 Willingham, Tiara         91 Stick Shift              28.16   NWI  1
 10 Rodery, Heather           90 Michigan Acc             28.41   NWI  1
 11 Glover, Aneice            90 Motor City S             28.65   NWI  1

Event 26  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Lshane             90 Michigan Acc             22.97   NWI  3
  2 Jones, Tyjuan             90 Stick Shift              23.16   NWI  3
  3 Parnell, Xavier           90 Detroit Chee             23.30   NWI  3
  4 Lagrand, Lomax            90 Motor City T             23.52   NWI  3
  5 Mcelyea, Ryan             90 Stick Shift              23.63   NWI  1
  6 Fields, Erick             90 Stick Shift              23.66   NWI  2
  7 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acc             23.76   NWI  2
  8 Miles, Jordan             90 Michigan Acc             24.23   NWI  3
  9 White, Austin             91 Unattached               24.67   NWI  2
 10 GibsonJr, David           91 Stick Shift              24.82   NWI  1
 11 Glass, Anthony            91 Michigan Acc             26.79   NWI  1
 12 Shipps, Jacove            90 Ann Arbor TC             27.08   NWI  1

Event 27  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Katrina          89 Maximum Outp             25.34   NWI  2
  2 Marable, RaJae            89 Ann Arbor Yo             25.52   NWI  2
  3 Holland, Marketa          88 Detroit Chee             25.87   NWI  2
  4 Lee, Rhonda               89 Stick Shift              26.01   NWI  1
  5 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo             26.28   NWI  1
  6 Jones, Brittiney          89 Ann Arbor Yo             26.53   NWI  2
  7 Moore, Kiara              89 Ann Arbor Yo             26.79   NWI  2
  8 Chatman, Victoria         89 Michigan Acc             27.18   NWI  2
  9 Wilson, Megan             89 Michigan Acc             27.42   NWI  1
 10 Cousineau, Sierra         89 Michigan Acc             27.43   NWI  1
 11 White, Amber              88 Michigan Acc             28.10   NWI  2
 12 Mckinney, Brittany        89 Michigan Acc             29.04   NWI  1
 13 Settle, Amber             88 Stick Shift              30.03   NWI  1

Event 28  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trammell, Darrin          88 Team Michiga             22.71   NWI  3
  2 Lewis, Darien             89 Motor City T             23.29   NWI  3
  3 Stewart, John             89 Michigan Acc             23.38   NWI  2
  4 Davis, David              87 Maximum Outp             23.61   NWI  3
  5 Mcghee, Ian               89 Michigan Acc             23.66   NWI  2
  6 Beasley, Aaron            88 Motor City S             23.67   NWI  1
  7 Herbert, Anthony          89 Maximum Outp             23.76   NWI  2
  8 Payne, Roscoe             89 Stick Shift              23.98   NWI  3
  9 Sutherland, Brandon       89 Unattached               24.24   NWI  2
 10 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc             24.38   NWI  1
 11 Puhalla, Michael          89 Maximum Outp             25.06   NWI  3
 12 Lee, Darius               87 Stick Shift              25.20   NWI  2
 13 Elliott, Antoine          89 Maximum Outp             25.72   NWI  2
 14 Bradford, Derek           88 Michigan Acc             26.09   NWI  1

Event 30  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Derrek          93 Unattached               29.13   NWI
  2 Murry, Johnny             93 Team Michiga             29.32   NWI
  3 Johnson, Carter           92 Ann Arbor TC             29.55   NWI

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 Unattached             1:07.30 
  2 Williams, Gabrielle       96 Unattached             1:24.10 
  3 Gardner, Kristian         97 Motor City S           1:24.86 
  4 Allen, Megan              96 Rochester Av           1:33.41 
  5 Coats, Dakota             96 Rochester Av           1:36.21 
  6 Basemore, Taylor          96 Team Michiga           1:54.62 

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Autio, Eric               96 Rochester Av           1:16.08 
  2 Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor TC           1:19.09 
  3 Batten, Domond            97 Unattached             1:21.01 
  4 Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc           1:21.66 
  5 Gray, Phillip             96 Michigan Acc           1:30.20 
  6 Mciver, Alexander         96 Go-Lightly T           1:35.44 
  7 Kaczor, Isaac             98 Ann Arbor TC           1:43.76 

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily           94 Ann Arbor TC           1:09.03 
  2 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rochester Av           1:11.23 
  3 Sanders, Deanna           95 Go-Lightly T           1:13.48 
  4 Grant, Markita            95 Unattached             1:14.83 
  5 Jones, Heather            95 Rochester Av           1:23.72 

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Darius            94 Team Michiga           1:04.58   2
  2 Brundage-Forrest, Darryn  94 Go-Lightly T           1:07.74   1
  3 Freeland, Ryan            94 Rochester Av           1:08.02   1
  4 Standfield, Robert        94 Rochester Av           1:08.10   1
  5 Kimble, Michael           94 Go-Lightly T           1:08.68   2
  6 Walker, Lovell            94 Maximum Outp           1:09.23   2
  7 Thornton, Derek           94 Unattached             1:09.60   2
  8 Webb, Damon               95 Motor City T           1:09.62   2
  9 Moffitt, Keenan           95 Rochester Av           1:15.38   2
 10 Morgan, Julian            95 Go-Lightly T           1:24.15   2

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc           1:04.25 
  2 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC           1:06.33 
  3 Kimble, Brittney          92 Maximum Outp           1:06.42 
  4 Seymour, Melissa          93 Unattached             1:06.72 
  5 Ingram, Krystle           92 Michigan Acc           1:07.84 
  6 Murray, Tenna             93 Pontiac Elit           1:07.98 
  7 Dickinson, Markea         92 Motor City S           1:09.07 
  8 Keels, Tauren             92 Maximum Outp           1:09.58 

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Murry, Johnny             93 Team Michiga           1:02.11 
  2 Hamilton, Bradley         92 Unattached             1:05.30 
  3 Naraharisetti, Sourya     93 Rochester Av           1:10.94 
  4 Taylor, Laron             93 Go-Lightly T           1:19.55 
  5 Donoghue, Eric            93 Rochester Av           1:20.22 

Event 37  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osborne, Aisha            91 Motor City T             58.21   2
  2 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo           1:00.02   2
  3 Lowe, Tityona             90 Michigan Acc           1:03.77   1
  4 Graves, Jasmyn            90 Pontiac Elit           1:04.16   2
  5 Coffman, Cassandra        90 Ann Arbor TC           1:04.87   2
  6 Rodery, Heather           90 Michigan Acc           1:05.09   2
  7 Glover, Aneice            90 Motor City S           1:05.36   1
  8 Johnson, Carolyn          91 Pontiac Elit           1:08.42   2
  9 Kennedy, Meaghan          91 Ann Arbor TC           1:11.71   1

Event 38  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucker, Varick            90 Michigan Acc             51.14   2
  2 Miles, Jordan             90 Michigan Acc             51.33   2
  3 Mcelyea, Ryan             90 Stick Shift              53.22   2
  4 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acc             54.30   1
  5 Parnell, Xavier           90 Detroit Chee             55.21   2
  6 Williams, Ray             90 Unattached               56.71   1
  7 Jones, Rudolph            90 Maximum Outp             56.95   2
  8 Mills, Matthew            91 Michigan Acc             57.04   1
  9 Arrington, Romel          91 Michigan Acc             59.23   2
 10 Mcneal, Devon             90 Detroit Chee             59.56   1
 11 Prout, Jacob              91 Unattached             1:00.65   1
 12 Flowers, Nuri             91 Ann Arbor TC           1:01.48   1
 13 Glass, Anthony            91 Michigan Acc           1:02.93   1

Event 39  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Drayton, Katrina          89 Maximum Outp             57.51 
  2 Moore, Kiara              89 Ann Arbor Yo             57.92 
  3 Jones, Brittiney          89 Ann Arbor Yo             59.76 
  4 Holland, Marketa          88 Detroit Chee             59.91 
  5 Myles, Tamila             88 Michigan Acc           1:00.67 
  6 Haygood, Carlissa         89 Michigan Acc           1:04.65 
  7 Cousineau, Sierra         89 Michigan Acc           1:08.44 

Event 40  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trammell, Darrin          88 Team Michiga             49.79 
  2 Everson, Cedric           89 Motor City T             50.06 
  3 Calille, Dave             87 Michigan Acc             50.43 
  4 Azizi, Cyrus              87 Michigan Acc             50.91 
  5 Lewis, Darien             89 Motor City T             51.67 
  6 Stewart, John             89 Michigan Acc             52.45 
  7 Osborne, Allex            89 Motor City T             52.70 
  8 Price, Anthony            87 Michigan Acc             55.93 

Event 41  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Dominque           90 Motor City T           1:08.61 
  2 Franklin, Amira           90 Swift TC               1:08.67 
  3 Pettiford, Desiree        90 Pontiac Elit           1:10.63 
  4 Pinkston, Shariah         90 Motor City T           1:15.65 
  5 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc           1:15.70 
 -- Boswell, Qualisha         91 Team Michiga               DNF 

Event 42  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 White, Myles              90 Unattached             1:01.56 

Event 43  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo           1:04.35   2
  2 Mccauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc           1:04.69   2
  3 Lockhart, Brittany        88 Michigan Acc           1:08.50   2
  4 Watkins, Valerie          87 Motor City S           1:10.12   2
  5 Green, Ashley             88 Motor City T           1:15.73   2
  6 Chatman, Victoria         89 Michigan Acc           1:17.10   2
  7 Stockwell, Noressia       88 Pontiac Elit           1:24.91   2

Event 44  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Shane              89 Michigan Acc             58.88   2
  2 Azizi, Cyrus              87 Michigan Acc           1:00.94   2
  3 Boswell, Darrell          89 Team Michiga           1:01.16   2
  4 Price, Anthony            87 Michigan Acc           1:03.27   2
  5 Gholston, Nathan          89 Michigan Acc           1:03.77   2
  6 Worth, Stephen            89 Unattached             1:04.15   2
  7 Blaszczyk, Joseph         89 Michigan Acc           1:05.70   2
  8 Thompson, Carlton         89 Michigan Acc           1:07.14   2

Event 45  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Nicole        96 Swift TC               2:48.37 
  2 Farrell, Ursula           99 Detroit Chee           2:54.72 
  3 Williams, Gabrielle       96 Unattached             3:21.76 
  4 Gardner, Kristian         97 Motor City S           3:32.07 

Event 46  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Jacques          97 Ann Arbor TC           3:01.45 
  2 Gray, Brandon             99 Michigan Acc           3:01.72 
  3 Macks, Daniel             99 Unattached             3:05.91 
  4 Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc           3:11.75 
  5 Macks, Michael            97 Unattached             3:51.35 

Event 47  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Tyisha            94 Swift TC               2:34.75 
  2 Trice, Shontayzia         94 Swift TC               2:38.90 
  3 Fisher, Reighan           95 Michigan Acc           2:46.22 
  4 Conley, Taelor            95 Unattached             3:03.98 
  5 Jones, Heather            95 Rochester Av           3:12.52 
  6 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached             3:18.45 

Event 48  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Myron               94 Motor City T           2:28.66 
  2 Knight, Kevin             94 Ann Arbor TC           2:38.97 
  3 Coffman, Niko             95 Ann Arbor TC           2:40.10 
  4 Hurst, Ted                95 Rochester Av           2:49.70 
  5 Kowalchick, Anthony       94 Rochester Av           3:21.47 

Event 49  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goethals, Megan           92 Rochester Av           2:26.37 
  2 Peek-Jensen, India        92 Unattached             2:30.42 
  3 Herbert, Imani            92 Motor City T           2:57.79 

Event 50  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rochester Av           2:49.97 

Event 51  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fondren, Ramsey           90 Detroit Chee           2:15.40 
  2 Farrow, Christina         90 Detroit Chee           2:17.85 
  3 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T           2:20.96 
  4 Pinkston, Shariece        91 Motor City T           2:31.16 
  5 Coffman, Cassandra        90 Ann Arbor TC           2:39.43 
  6 Moffitt, Caitlin          91 Rochester Av           2:53.85 

Event 52  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mills, Matthew            91 Michigan Acc           2:15.42 
  2 Fortson, Brian            90 Motor City T           2:16.58 
  3 Edwards, Drew             90 Rochester Av           2:16.62 
  4 Williams, Ray             90 Unattached             2:22.90 
  5 Sluka, Darryl             90 Unattached             2:31.15 

Event 53  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Myles, Tamila             88 Michigan Acc           2:24.42 
  2 Tate, Sierra              89 Swift TC               2:33.56 
  3 Bish, Ashley              89 Unattached             2:50.55 

Event 54  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chehab, Kassem            89 Michigan Acc           2:02.63 
  2 Whitlock, Phaitel         88 Michigan Acc           2:02.71 
  3 Lewis, Keivin             89 Michigan Acc           2:05.71 
  4 Hadden, Martell           89 Motor City T           2:09.08 
  5 Darling, Ryan             89 Detroit Chee           2:20.80 

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Nicole        96 Swift TC               6:05.92 

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Macks, Daniel             99 Unattached             6:04.37 
  2 Lehmann, Jacques          97 Ann Arbor TC           6:11.94 
  3 Macks, Michael            97 Unattached             7:14.93 

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Reighan           95 Michigan Acc           5:33.88 
  2 Zanders, Vorri            94 Swift TC               5:39.41 
  3 Stokes, Dana              95 Swift TC               5:41.68 
  4 Colonna, Navica           95 Unattached             6:08.50 
  5 Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T           7:15.09 
  6 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached             7:35.88 

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Myron               94 Motor City T           5:12.43 
  2 Coffman, Niko             95 Ann Arbor TC           5:20.97 
  3 Tsivitse, Christopher     94 Rochester Av           5:23.87 
  4 Knight, Kevin             94 Ann Arbor TC           5:53.78 
  5 Hurst, Tim                94 Rochester Av           5:57.93 
  6 Kowalchick, Anthony       94 Rochester Av           6:48.76 
  7 Hurst, Ted                95 Rochester Av           7:14.93 

Event 59  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goethals, Megan           92 Rochester Av           4:57.67 
  2 Peek-Jensen, India        92 Unattached             5:05.34 
  3 Seymour, Melissa          93 Unattached             5:12.30 
  4 Herbert, Imani            92 Motor City T           6:17.47 

Event 60  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Frank          92 Unattached             5:57.93 
  2 Coats, Kyle               93 Rochester Av           6:11.92 
  3 Hamilton, Bradley         92 Unattached             6:48.76 
  4 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rochester Av           7:14.93 

Event 61  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hagan, Lindsay            90 Detroit Chee           4:59.74 
  2 Pinkston, Shaniece        91 Motor City T           5:06.48 
  3 Gray, Richelle            91 Michigan Acc           5:13.66 
  4 Moffitt, Caitlin          91 Rochester Av           5:53.04 
  5 Marshall, Kristle         90 Detroit Chee           6:09.04 

Event 62  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harris, Timothy           91 Motor City T           4:34.49 
  2 Edwards, Drew             90 Rochester Av           4:45.81 
  3 Sluka, Darryl             90 Unattached             4:48.91 
  4 Ely, Jordan               90 Unattached             5:20.65 

Event 63  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bish, Ashley              89 Unattached             5:48.22 

Event 64  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Jasen           89 Unattached             4:14.58 
  2 Underwood, John           88 Michigan Acc           4:25.53 
  3 Ely, Justin               89 Unattached             4:26.29 
  4 Budd, Casey               89 Ann Arbor TC           4:33.29 

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tsivitse, Christopher     94 Rochester Av          11:35.42 
  2 Knight, Kevin             94 Ann Arbor TC          12:21.32 

Event 75  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peek-Jensen, India        92 Unattached            10:59.65 

Event 76  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Frank          92 Unattached            10:56.61 
  2 Coats, Kyle               93 Rochester Av          11:58.10 
  3 Moore, Daniel             92 Rochester Av          13:22.20 

Event 77  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hagan, Lindsay            90 Detroit Chee          10:45.92 
  2 Pinkston, Shaniece        91 Motor City T          10:49.96 
  3 Waterhouse, Molly         90 Unattached            11:21.43 
  4 Gray, Richelle            91 Michigan Acc          11:30.75 
  5 Marshall, Kristle         90 Detroit Chee          13:44.17 

Event 78  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harris, Timothy           91 Motor City T           9:55.03 

Event 79  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bish, Ashley              89 Unattached            12:56.69 

Event 82  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Berry, Michael            88 Motor City T          16:30.86 
  2 Wall, Kenny               89 Stick Shift           16:55.16 
  3 Turnbull, Jasen           89 Unattached            18:10.12 
  4 Budd, Casey               89 Ann Arbor TC          19:41.09 
  5 Scaparo, Anthony          89 Michigan Acc          20:00.00 

Event 87  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                 1:06.58 

Event 88  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  1:03.78 
  2 Maximum Output  'A'                                 1:03.88 

Event 89  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                   58.15 

Event 90  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                   52.12 
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  1:00.14 
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             1:01.11 

Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            51.28 
  2 Pontiac Elite  'A'                                    52.00 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                                   52.16 
  4 Stick Shift TC Inc  'B'                               52.32 

Event 94  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            45.27 
  2 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                               45.73 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                                   47.03 

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ann Arbor Youth TC For  'A'                           49.47 
  2 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                            49.99 

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                   43.01 
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            43.68 

Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Swift TC  'A'                                       4:35.56 

Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                          4:10.02 

Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          3:39.60 

Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          4:12.66 
  2 Maximum Output  'A'                                 4:46.52 

Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          3:39.36 

Event 107  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Swift TC  'A'                                      11:51.43 

Event 111  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                         11:05.78 

Event 114  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          8:45.53 

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Moore-Willis, Jordan      96 Unattached               1.18m    3-10.50
  2 Mcgee, China              96 Team Michiga             1.08m    3-06.50

Event 117  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Katrina            94 Unattached               1.08m    3-06.50
  2 Mercer, Chelsea           95 Ann Arbor TC             1.03m    3-04.50

Event 118  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Darius            94 Team Michiga             1.23m    4-00.50

Event 120  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Dartis            93 Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25
  2 Coats, Kyle               93 Rochester Av             1.48m    4-10.25
  3 Hardy, Payton             93 Ann Arbor TC             1.33m    4-04.25

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Touloupas, Melena         90 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Miller, Deeanna           91 Stick Shift              1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Lowe, Tityona             90 Michigan Acc             1.22m    4-00.00
 -- Richardson, Shelleyse     90 Motor City S                NH           

Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Matthew            91 Michigan Acc             1.65m    5-05.00
  2 White, Austin             91 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Brittany        88 Michigan Acc             1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Hale, Lesly               88 Motor City S             1.63m    5-04.25
  3 Watkins, Valerie          87 Motor City S             1.43m    4-08.25

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Scharchburg, Cameron      87 Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00

Event 125  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Emily              93 Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75

Event 126  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Babits, Robert            92 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00

Event 127  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Schewe, Jessica           90 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25

Event 128  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley, Joseph            90 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Fado, Joe                 90 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
 -- Ely, Jordan               90 Unattached                  NH           

Event 130  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Stan             89 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25
  2 Yassay, Mike              89 Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75
  3 Ely, Justin               89 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75
  4 Rakovitis, Brian          88 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00

Event 131  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Derriana          96 Unattached               3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  2 Glover, Michelle          96 Motor City S             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  3 Bracey, Sekayi            97 Unattached               3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  4 Moore-Willis, Jordan      96 Unattached               2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  5 Jones, Kajae              97 Unattached               2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
  6 Emerson, Taryn            98 Ann Arbor TC             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50

Event 132  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  2 Sims, Malik               96 Go-Lightly T             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  3 Mercer, Christian         97 Ann Arbor TC             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  4 Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor TC             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  5 Ward, Coleman             97 Go-Lightly T             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
  6 Alexander, Jiar           96 Go-Lightly T             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50

Event 133  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached               3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  2 Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  3 Ellis, Katrina            94 Unattached               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  4 Emerson, Tiere            95 Ann Arbor TC             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  5 Pettiford, Aminah         95 Pontiac Elit             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  6 Mercer, Chelsea           95 Ann Arbor TC             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  7 Conley, Taelor            95 Unattached               2.79m   NWI   9-02.00

Event 134  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Charles            94 Team Michiga             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  2 Searcy, Jlynn             95 Go-Lightly T             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  3 Redwine, Kyle             94 Rochester Av             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  4 Brundage-Forrest, Darryn  94 Go-Lightly T             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  5 Kimble, Michael           94 Go-Lightly T             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  6 Morgan, Julian            95 Go-Lightly T             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50

Event 135  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  2 Coffman, Christina        92 Ann Arbor TC             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  3 Goethals, Megan           92 Rochester Av             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  4 Kirkland, Raveen          92 Stick Shift              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  5 Officer, Jacqueline       93 Pontiac Elit             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75

Event 136  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Justice           92 Unattached               5.53m   NWI  18-01.75
  2 Willis, Dartis            93 Unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  3 Naraharisetti, Sourya     93 Rochester Av             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  4 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rochester Av             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75

Event 137  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Shelleyse     90 Motor City S             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  2 Ramirez, Caitlyn          91 Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  3 Parker, Ashley            90 Michigan Acc             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  4 Coffman, Cassandra        90 Ann Arbor TC             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  5 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  6 Hamlet, Shamari           90 Maximum Outp             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  7 Kennedy, Meaghan          91 Ann Arbor TC             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00

Event 138  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 White, Myles              90 Unattached               6.13m   NWI  20-01.50
  2 Klein, Jeff               91 Stick Shift              5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
  3 Mills, Matthew            91 Michigan Acc             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50

Event 139  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Miller-Tolbert, Kimberly  88 Unattached               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  2 Lemonious, Alex           88 Motor City T             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  3 Hale, Lesly               88 Motor City S             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  4 Lockhart, Brittany        88 Michigan Acc             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
  5 Watkins, Valerie          87 Motor City S             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  6 Mccauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  7 Wilson, Megan             89 Michigan Acc             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  8 Esthers, Mingon           88 Motor City T             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  9 Polce, Meghan             89 Michigan Acc             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 10 Cousineau, Sierra         89 Michigan Acc             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75

Event 140  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Worth, Stephen            89 Unattached               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  2 Engram, Pierre            89 Motor City S             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
 -- Price, Anthony            87 Michigan Acc              FOUL   NWI          

Event 141  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Dynasty            93 Team Michiga             7.82m   NWI  25-08.00

Event 144  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 White, Myles              90 Unattached              12.43m   NWI  40-09.50

Event 145  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Unattached               9.35m   NWI  30-08.25

Event 146  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind         
===============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Darrell          89 Team Michiga            10.61m   NWI  34-09.75

Event 148  Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Eric               95 Unattached              22.90m      75-01
  2 Richards, Joseph          94 Unattached              18.74m      61-06

Event 149  Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Flanary, Shana            92 Unattached              26.04m      85-05

Event 150  Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acc            39.56m     129-09
  2 Long, Anthony             92 Unattached              32.78m     107-06
  3 Naraharisetti, Sourya     93 Rochester Av            22.46m      73-08

Event 151  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Joy, Rolfe                90 Unattached              34.12m     111-11
  2 Oleynik, Amy              90 Unattached              24.70m      81-00
  3 Greathouse, Kaitlin       91 Unattached              18.90m      62-00
 -- Moore, Kameryn            90 Rochester Av                ND           

Event 152  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Gabe             90 Unattached              41.12m     134-11
  2 Stasa, Jacob              90 Unattached              39.90m     130-11
  3 Comer, Dylan              90 Unattached              35.20m     115-06
  4 Fedewa, Matthew           90 Unattached              34.20m     112-02
  5 Branch, Tremondea         91 Stick Shift             33.26m     109-01
  6 Poole, Jack               90 Unattached              31.90m     104-08
  7 Edwards, Drew             90 Rochester Av            23.34m      76-07

Event 153  Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Jessica       88 Unattached              43.44m     142-06
  2 Liske, Allison            89 Unattached              40.50m     132-10
  3 Jacht, Amber              89 Unattached              34.70m     113-10
  4 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Unattached              27.36m      89-09
  5 Fedewa, Julie             89 Unattached              21.80m      71-06

Event 154  Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Vince            88 Unattached              53.10m     174-02
  2 Maloney, Jacob            88 Unattached              36.00m     118-01
  3 Bradford, Derek           88 Michigan Acc            31.46m     103-02

Event 156  Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached              16.84m      55-03

Event 158  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Joseph          94 Unattached              16.46m      54-00
  2 Greathouse, Adam          94 Unattached              12.66m      41-06

Event 160  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acc            16.04m      52-07

Event 161  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Cwiek, Christa            90 Unattached              26.94m      88-05
  2 Joy, Rolfe                90 Unattached              22.32m      73-03

Event 162  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Gabe             90 Unattached              34.80m     114-02
  2 Knight, Cameron           90 Unattached              25.40m      83-04

Event 163  Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jakubowski, Allison       87 Unattached              32.86m     107-10
  2 Rutherford, Jessica       88 Unattached              20.52m      67-04

Event 164  Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Maloney, Jacob            88 Unattached              26.24m      86-01

Event 165  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 King, Leslie              97 Southfield Musta         6.58m   21-07.25
  2 White, Laiya              99 Team Michiga             4.18m   13-08.75

Event 166  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Batten, Domond            97 Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25
  2 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00
  3 Poole, Marquise           96 Go-Lightly T             5.02m   16-05.75

Event 167  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Katrina            94 Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50
  2 Conley, Taelor            95 Unattached               5.04m   16-06.50

Event 168  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Eric               95 Unattached               8.93m   29-03.75
  2 Richards, Joseph          94 Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25
  3 Greathouse, Adam          94 Unattached               5.69m   18-08.00

Event 169  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Flanary, Shana            92 Unattached               9.51m   31-02.50
  2 Lacy, Danae               92 Go-Lightly T             7.60m   24-11.25
  3 Alexander, Zuri           93 Go-Lightly T             7.18m   23-06.75

Event 170  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acc            11.80m   38-08.75
  2 Long, Anthony             92 Unattached               9.60m   31-06.00
  3 Naraharisetti, Sourya     93 Rochester Av             7.50m   24-07.25

Event 171  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Joy, Rolfe                90 Unattached              12.79m   41-11.50
  2 Moore, Kameryn            90 Rochester Av             7.17m   23-06.25
  3 Greathouse, Kaitlin       91 Unattached               5.76m   18-10.75

Event 172  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Fedewa, Matthew           90 Unattached              13.94m   45-09.00
  2 Stasa, Jacob              90 Unattached              12.92m   42-04.75
  3 Branch, Tremondea         91 Stick Shift             11.71m   38-05.00

Event 173  Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Liske, Allison            89 Unattached              13.27m   43-06.50
  2 Rutherford, Jessica       88 Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75
  3 Batten, Brandy            89 Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00
  4 Fedewa, Julie             89 Unattached               7.31m   23-11.75

Event 174  Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Vince            88 Unattached              17.19m   56-04.75
  2 Maloney, Jacob            88 Unattached              15.48m   50-09.50
  3 Jones, Hakeem             89 Stick Shift              7.60m   24-11.25
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec