Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24-25/06 - Dayton, OH

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries 
  1 Conley, Shalon            96 New World                15.37q  5
  2 Lyons, Mikaela            96 Northwest                15.39q  3
  3 Autman, Marshala          96 Northwest                15.43q  4
  4 Cummings, Shyla           96 All Stars                15.45q  5
  5 Martin, Deja              96 New World                15.52q  3
  6 Carter, Tamera               New World                15.60q  3
  7 Gerard, Taylor            96 Miami Valley             15.68q  5
  8 Jones, Kyrah              96 Jaguars                  15.72q  5
  9 Kane, Aminata             96 New World                15.87   4
 10 Eggleston, Courtney       97 South Dayton             15.96   5
 11 Nevels, Mariah            97 New World                16.14   1
 12 Chaffer, Kelvisha         96 Lincoln Heights          16.17   4
 13 White, Dena               96 Columbus Elite           16.24   5
 14 Drake, Quierra            96 Lincoln Heights          16.39   4
 15 Wadsworth, Maci           96 Miami Y                  16.40   2
 16 Yarborough, Ayanna        97 Northwest                16.69   6
 16 Sly, Denissa              97 Northwest                16.69   6
 18 Ellery, Kyla              99 Lincoln Heights          16.77   6
 19 Taylor, Erin              97 New World                17.00   2
 20 Champion, Breya           97 All Stars                17.04   1
 21 Lloyd, Crystal            97 Stars of Tomorro         17.07   4
 22 Kemp, Erin                97 New World                17.11   1
 23 Branan, Alexis            97 Miami Y                  17.14   3
 24 Davis, Amira              98 All Stars                17.16   4
 25 Parker, Ta'Jah            97 Northwest                17.24   5
 26 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters              17.30   3
 27 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel                    17.33   2
 28 Rollins, Jewel            98 toledo Alive             17.73   3
 29 Hynes, Taylor             96 Excel                    17.74   6
 30 Talley, Haile             98 Pacesetters              17.77   5
 31 McDaniel, Destiny         97 Gems-Elite               18.18   6
 32 Owens, Khilah             97 Jaguars                  18.42   4
 33 Holt, Allisa              98 New World                18.47   2
 34 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel                    18.59   1
 35 Robinson, Nia             98 All Stars                18.90   2
 36 Walker, Sydney            97 Excel                    19.84   6
 37 Jennings, Laynique        98 New World                20.12   1
 38 McKee, Cheyann            98 Willming Flyers          20.36   1
 39 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers          20.39   3
 40 Brown, DaKayla            97 High Velocity            20.83   2
 41 Taylor, Brigid            99 All Stars                21.42   6
 42 Little, Kehte             98 Excel                    22.72   1

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerard, Taylor            96 Miami Valley             15.18 
  2 Cummings, Shyla           96 All Stars                15.24 
  2 Martin, Deja              96 New World                15.24 
  4 Conley, Shalon            96 New World                15.37 
  5 Lyons, Mikaela            96 Northwest               J15.37 
  6 Autman, Marshala          96 Northwest                15.47 
  7 Jones, Kyrah              96 Jaguars                  15.56 
  8 Carter, Tamera               New World                15.60

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jalen                96 Cincinnati Blaze         13.76q  5
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                13.91q  4
  3 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings           14.39q  5
  4 Riep, Amir                98 Lincoln Heights          14.60q  4
  5 White, Theo               97 New World                14.64q  3
  6 Ruby, Justus              96 Gems-Elite               14.77q  2
  7 Rome, Brandon             96 High Velocity            14.88q  3
  8 Fiorentini, Vinny         96 Lebanon                  14.92q  1
  9 James, Marcellus          96 Pacesetters              14.98   3
 10 Glasco, Clayton           96 Jaguars                  15.21   4
 10 Crawford, Antonio         96 Lincoln Heights          15.21   2
 12 Jennings, Juan            96 New World                15.25   3
 13 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters              15.40   2
 14 Young, Malik              96 Northwest                15.42   3
 15 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World                15.46   5
 16 Slappy, Anthony           97 New World                15.62   1
 17 Victoria, Guy             97 Stars of Tomorro         15.92   5
 18 Williams, Kyrel           97 Gems-Elite               15.97   2
 19 Harris, Keron             96 All Stars                16.10   4
 20 Kitchen, Damian           97 Excel                    16.55   3
 21 Kendall, Isaiah           97 Lincoln Heights          16.75   2
 22 Robinson, Amani           98 All Stars                17.33   2
 23 Chatman, Terry            97 New World                17.45   5
 24 Royles, Frank             98 All Stars                17.74   1
 25 Goodson, Seth             99 New World                18.15   1
 26 King, Preston             97 Marion                   18.23   4
 27 Famble, Byron             98 All Stars                18.34   1
 28 Slappy, Adam              99 New World                18.73   1
 29 Braziel, Rodney           98 toledo Alive             18.74   3
 30 McGhee, Dexter            96 Northwest                19.17   4
 31 Robinson, Mason           98 All Stars                19.23   1
 32 Reese III, James          00 New World                19.39   4
 33 O'Neal, Naseem            99 Pacesetters              20.35   2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jalen                96 Cincinnati Blaze         13.71 
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                13.73 
  3 Riep, Amir                98 Lincoln Heights          14.40 
  4 Ruby, Justus              96 Gems-Elite               14.41 
  5 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings           14.42 
  6 White, Theo               97 New World                14.65 
  7 Fiorentini, Vinny         96 Lebanon                  15.05 
  8 Rome, Brandon             96 High Velocity            15.10

Event 5  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Shyla           96 All Stars                31.49q  7
  2 Williams, Jada            96 Jaguars                  31.71q  1
  3 Martin, Deja              96 New World                32.27q  1
  3 Conley, Shalon            96 New World                32.27q  6
  5 Kane, Aminata             96 New World                32.41q  1
  6 Owens, Khilah             97 Jaguars                  32.42q  5
  7 Chaffer, Kelvisha         96 Lincoln Heights          32.76q  4
  8 Chapman, Taryn            96 Unattached               32.94q  7
  9 Eggleston, Courtney       97 South Dayton             33.21   1
 10 Hairston, Camari          96 Northwest                34.01   3
 11 Lyons, Mikaela            96 Northwest                34.21   7
 12 Protis, Makayla           00 Stars of Tomorro         34.38   1
 13 Smith, Jazmin             97 All Stars                34.79   6
 14 Laking, Nicole            96 Cinti Express            35.20   4
 15 Kemp, Erin                97 New World                35.42   5
 16 Parker, Ta'Jah            97 Northwest                35.57   3
 16 Parker, Tajah             97 Northwest                35.57   4
 18 Champion, Breya           97 All Stars                36.05   3
 19 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters              36.13   2
 20 Ellery, Kyla              99 Lincoln Heights          36.25   4
 21 Rollins, Jewel            98 toledo Alive             36.96   5
 22 LaFollette, Shay          96 Unattached               37.10   7
 23 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel                    37.27   4
 24 Talley, Haile             98 Pacesetters              37.47   2
 25 Hynes, Taylor             96 Excel                    38.14   2
 26 Autman, Marshala          96 Northwest                38.50   7
 27 Moss, Tiana               97 Stars of Tomorro         38.52   2
 28 Shipman, Jyna             96 Lincoln Heights          40.58   1
 29 Burch, Shelbi             97 Stars of Tomorro         41.27   7
 30 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers          41.38   5
 31 Harris, Abriana           96 All Stars                41.40   3
 32 Richardson, Ashley        97 Stars of Tomorro         41.60   3
 33 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                41.74   5
 34 Robinson, Nia             98 All Stars                42.48   2
 35 Walker, Sydney            97 Excel                    42.94   6
 36 Jennings, Laynique        98 New World                44.80   4
 37 White, Dena               96 Columbus Elite           45.86   4

Event 5  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jada            96 Jaguars                  30.68 
  2 Cummings, Shyla           96 All Stars                31.04 
  3 Martin, Deja              96 New World                32.18 
  4 Conley, Shalon            96 New World                32.26 
  5 Kane, Aminata             96 New World                32.47 
  6 Chaffer, Kelvisha         96 Lincoln Heights          33.57 
  7 Chapman, Taryn            96 Unattached               37.16 
  8 Owens, Khilah             97 Jaguars                  38.74

Event 6  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jalen                96 Cincinnati Blaze         28.36q  4
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                29.20q  1
  3 Coleman, Nicholas         96 South Dayton             29.71q  3
  4 White, Theo               97 New World                29.87q  4
  5 Riep, Amir                98 Lincoln Heights          30.09q  1
  6 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings           30.19q  3
  7 Rome, Brandon             96 High Velocity            30.25q  5
  8 Tisdale, Jack             96 Unattached               30.49q  2
  9 Glasco, Clayton           96 Jaguars                  31.10   1
 10 Ruby, Justus              96 Gems-Elite               31.37   2
 11 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters              31.38   4
 12 Jennings, Juan            96 New World                31.93   5
 13 Slappy, Anthony           97 New World                32.34   1
 14 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World                32.39   3
 15 Young, Malik              96 Northwest                32.94   5
 16 Victoria, Guy             97 Stars of Tomorro         33.12   5
 17 Williams, Kyrel           97 Gems-Elite               33.64   2
 18 Robinson, Amani           98 All Stars                36.17   1
 19 Famble, Byron             98 All Stars                37.98   4
 20 King, Preston             97 Marion                   38.27   5
 21 Goodson, Seth             99 New World                38.63   2
 22 Slappy, Adam              99 New World                38.74   4
 23 Williams, Christopher     99 Cinti Express            40.06   4
 24 Robinson, Mason           98 All Stars                41.67   3
 25 Braziel, Rodney           98 toledo Alive             41.68   4
 26 Harris, Aaron             00 All Stars                47.93   1

Event 6  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals

  1 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                28.47 
  2 Fox, Jalen                96 Cincinnati Blaze         28.71 
  3 Coleman, Nicholas         96 South Dayton             29.62 
  4 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings           29.91 
  5 White, Theo               97 New World                29.94 
  6 Rome, Brandon             96 High Velocity            30.27 
  7 Riep, Amir                98 Lincoln Heights          30.90 
  8 Tisdale, Jack             96 Unattached               34.76

Event 7  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jada            96 Jaguars                1:13.71   2
  2 Gerard, Taylor            96 Miami Valley           1:14.16   4
  3 Kane, Aminata             96 New World              1:16.84   1
  4 Gaines, Dominique         96 Northwest              1:17.44   4
  5 Laking, Nicole            96 Cinti Express          1:18.73   4
  6 Chapman, Taryn            96 Unattached             1:18.90   4
  7 Autman, Marshala          96 Northwest              1:22.46   1
  8 Sly, Denissa              97 Northwest              1:23.76   3
  9 Wadsworth, Maci           96 Miami Y                1:24.89   4
 10 Lyons, Mikaela            96 Northwest              1:24.95   2
 11 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters            1:25.93   2
 12 Branan, Alexis            97 Miami Y                1:27.31   1
 13 Dee, Alyssa               98 South Dayton           1:28.56   4
 14 Nevels, Mariah            97 New World              1:29.36   2
 15 Kemp, Erin                97 New World              1:31.19   2
 16 Carter, Tamera               New World              1:31.78   3
 17 Morgan, Christian         97 Stars of Tomorro       1:31.93   2
 18 Sinno, Hana               98 Flying Js              1:33.71   1
 19 Mays, Xodus               98 Lincoln Heights        1:33.96   3
 20 Rollins, Jewel            98 toledo Alive           1:37.27   1
 21 Causey, Keilah            97 New World              1:43.00   3
 22 Richardson, Ashley        97 Stars of Tomorro       1:45.52   1
 23 Brown, Alisha             96 Excel                  1:54.70   1

Event 8  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nicholas         96 South Dayton           1:08.46   4
  2 Campbell, Elijah          96 Cinti Express          1:10.96   2
  3 Wright, Dylan             97 Northwest              1:12.02   3
  4 Gilbert, Donovan          96 Lincoln Heights        1:12.96   3
  5 Harris, Keron             96 All Stars              1:13.93   3
  6 Byron, Jelani             96 Team OH                1:14.17   1
  7 Schultz, Troy             96 Unattached             1:15.44   2
  8 Rome, Brandon             96 High Velocity          1:15.87   3
  9 Colson, E. J.             97 Bumper's Wings         1:16.33   2
 10 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest              1:16.40   3
 11 Seelig, Dustin            96 Spring Power           1:16.54   3
 12 Tisdale, Jack             96 Unattached             1:18.43   1
 13 Williams, Kyrel           97 Gems-Elite             1:18.60   4
 14 Mitchell, Keijuan         98 Lincoln Heights        1:18.61   1
 15 Talley, Zachary           96 Pacesetters            1:20.85   1
 16 Cannon, DeMarco           96 Stars of Tomorro       1:21.06   1
 17 James, Marcellus          96 Pacesetters            1:23.33   2
 18 Williams, Joshua          97 Pacesetters            1:24.60   3
 19 Penrose, Jordan           97 Spring Power           1:28.06   5
 20 Chatman, Terry            97 New World              1:29.40   4
 21 Chatman, Terry            97 Pacesetters            1:29.90   1
 22 Slappy, Anthony           97 New World              1:31.94   1
 23 Famble, Byron             98 All Stars              1:32.24   5
 24 Deas, Dontae              99 Team OH                1:33.17   4
 25 Williams, Christopher     99 Cinti Express          1:34.16   5
 26 Slappy, Adam              99 New World              1:34.19   5
 27 Goodson, Seth             99 New World              1:38.88   4

Event 9  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaines, Dominique         96 Northwest              2:52.44   1
  2 Groene, Alexandra         96 South Dayton           2:53.86   1
  3 Teague, Kyra              96 Team OH                3:04.57   1
  4 Chapman, Taryn            96 Unattached             3:04.63   1
  5 Stewart, Mirissa          96 Unattached             3:09.60   2
  6 Sinno, Hana               98 Flying Js              3:14.02   1
  7 Dee, Alyssa               98 South Dayton           3:14.74   1
  8 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton           3:22.81   1
  9 Mays, Xodus               98 Lincoln Heights        3:30.38   1

Event 10  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy             96 Unattached             2:37.38 
  2 Campbell, Elijah          96 Cinti Express          2:37.53 
  3 Wright, Dylan             97 Northwest              2:40.21 
  4 Lewis, Quilann            96 Capital City           2:50.32 
  5 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton           2:53.05 
  6 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest              2:54.10 
  7 Gilbert, Donovan          96 Lincoln Heights        2:59.78 
  8 Jordan, Marcus            97 Northwest              3:04.55 
  9 Talley, Zachary           96 Pacesetters            3:07.36 
 10 Deas, Dontae              99 Team OH                3:19.43 
 11 Woodfolk, Jr., Jamie      97 Team OH                3:26.63 
 12 Bolin, Devin              97 Willming Flyers        3:27.38

Event 11  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Groene, Alexandra         96 South Dayton           5:48.63 
  2 Smith, Olivia             96 Unattached             6:05.86 
  3 Teague, Kyra              96 Team OH                6:25.42

Event 12  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Schultz, Troy             96 Unattached             5:34.32 
  2 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton           5:42.90 
  3 Lewis, Quilann            96 Capital City           5:43.92 
  4 Jordan, Marcus            97 Northwest              6:05.07 
  5 Woodfolk, Jr., Jamie      97 Team OH                6:59.17 
  6 Deas, Dontae              99 Team OH                7:05.83 
  7 Bolin, Devin              97 Willming Flyers        7:35.15

Event 13  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dee, Alyssa               98 South Dayton          10:47.03 
  2 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton          10:59.40 
  3 Burch, Shelbi             97 Stars of Tomorro      14:23.47

Event 15  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:04.35 
     1) Nevels, Mariah 97               2) Martin, Deja 96               
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                1:08.63 
     1) Ellery, Kyla 99                 2) Roberts, Taylor 99            
     3) Mays, Xodus 98                  4) Chaffer, Kelvisha 96         

Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    1:00.63 
     1) Williams, Joshua 97             2) Talley, Zachary 96            
     3) Featherstone, Garrett 96        4) James, Marcellus 96           
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                1:01.57 
     1) Mitchell, Keijuan 98            2) Crawford, Antonio 96          
     3) Riep, Amir 98                   4) Kendall, Isaiah 97           

Event 17  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                5:22.00 
     1) Mitchell, Keijuan 98            2) Crawford, Antonio 96          
     3) Gilbert, Donovan 96             4) Frison, Relius 96             
  2 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                              5:30.30 
     1) Downing, Denzel 96              2) Cannon, DeMarco 96            
     3) Victoria, Guy 97                4) Brashears, Javonne 97        

Event 18  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                              5:59.80 
     1) Woods, Morgan 96                2) Lloyd, Crystal 97             
     3) Moss, Tiana 97                  4) Richardson, Ashley 97        

Event 20  High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Dena               96 Columbus Elite           1.15m 
  2 Snyder, Christine         96 Excel                    1.05m 
  3 LaFollette, Shay          96 Unattached               0.90m 
  4 Patrizio, Layne           96 Miami Y                 J0.90m 
  4 Miller, Schylar           97 Blue Thunder            J0.90m 
  6 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel                    0.80m 
  6 Hynes, Taylor             96 Excel                    0.80m

Event 21  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fiorentini, Vinny         96 Lebanon                  3.75m 
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest                3.71m 
  3 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest                3.56m 
  4 Miller, Colton            96 Blue Thunder             3.54m 
  5 Glasco, Clayton           96 Jaguars                  3.50m 
  6 Byron, Jelani             96 Team OH                  3.43m 
  7 Young, Malik              96 Northwest                3.40m 
  8 Cannon, DeMarco           96 Stars of Tomorro         3.33m 
  9 Tisdale, Jack             96 Unattached               3.15m 
 10 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached               3.13m 
 11 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton             3.08m 
 12 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World                2.86m 
 13 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached               2.81m 
 14 Burton, Preston           98 Unattached               2.65m 
 15 King, Preston             97 Marion                   2.43m 
 16 Woodfolk, Jr., Jamie      97 Team OH                  2.23m 
 17 Williams, Christopher     99 Cinti Express            1.84m

Event 22  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teague, Kyra              96 Team OH                  3.13m 
  2 Miller, Schylar           97 Blue Thunder             3.08m 
  3 Mullins, Megan            98 Excel                    2.94m 
  4 Branan, Alexis            97 Miami Y                  2.93m 
  5 LaFollette, Shay          96 Unattached               2.86m 
  6 Champion, Breya           97 All Stars                2.74m 
  7 Lloyd, Crystal            97 Stars of Tomorro         2.70m 
  8 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers          2.67m 
  9 Taylor, Erin              97 New World                2.64m 
 10 Moss, Tiana               97 Stars of Tomorro         2.51m 
 11 Smith, Jazmin             97 All Stars                2.39m 
 12 Parker, Ta'Jah            97 Northwest                2.17m 
 13 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel                    2.02m 
 14 Causey, Keilah            97 New World                1.91m 
 15 Yarborough, Ayanna        97 Northwest                1.89m 
 16 Senegal, Kendra           96 Unattached               1.85m 
 17 Brown, Alisha             96 Excel                    1.75m 
 18 Owens, Khilah             97 Jaguars                  1.62m 
 19 Patrizio, Erin            97 Miami Y                  1.61m 
 -- Merritt, Tori             96 Excel                       ND

Event 23  Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Colton            96 Blue Thunder             7.72m 
  2 Stevens, Kyle             96 Unattached               5.73m 
  3 Perry, Charles            96 South Dayton             4.97m 
  4 Burton, Preston           98 Unattached               4.19m

Event 24  Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrizio, Layne           96 Miami Y                  5.73m 
  2 Drake, Quierra            96 Lincoln Heights          5.51m 
  3 Miller, Schylar           97 Blue Thunder             5.50m 
  4 Ragland, Alyssa           96 Excel                    5.21m 
  5 Shipman, Jyna             96 Lincoln Heights          4.36m 
  6 Brown, Alisha             96 Excel                    3.95m 
  7 Little, Kehte             98 Excel                    2.66m

Event 25  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 96 Unattached              26.50m 
  2 Coleman, Nicholas         96 South Dayton            24.28m 
  3 Jennings, Juan            96 New World               22.73m 
  4 Fox, Adam                 97 Unattached              17.70m 
  5 Wilson, Dalton            96 Excel                   14.17m 
  6 McGhee, Dexter            96 Northwest               12.19m

Event 26  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Christian         97 Stars of Tomorro         9.33m 
  2 Patrizio, Layne           96 Miami Y                  9.10m 
  3 Patrizio, Erin            97 Miami Y                  8.62m 
  4 Robinson, Nia             98 All Stars                7.25m 
  5 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton             6.54m 
  6 Sestina, Madison          97 Excel                    6.16m

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           12.40q  2
  2 Frazier, Frank            94 Bumper's Wings           12.80q  1
  3 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           13.40q  1
  4 Burrows, Cameron          95 Northwest                13.89q  3
  5 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters              14.12q  2
  5 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                14.12q  3
  7 Mount, Alex               94 Lebanon                  14.20q  3
  8 Staley, Bryan             94 Lincoln Heights          14.38q  2
 -- Medberry, Grant           94 Unattached                  NT   3
 -- Berry, Brian              95 Willming Flyers             NT   2
 -- McKee, Nehemiah           94 Willming Flyers             NT   3
 -- Skinner, Rahshawn         94 Jaguars                     NT   1
 -- Westbrook, Charles        94 New World                   NT   2
 -- Meadows, Terrance         95 Pacesetters                 NT   1
 -- Kane, Mamoudou            95 New World                   NT   4
 -- Waddy, Cameron            94 New World                   NT   2
 -- Winchester, James         95 Northwest                   NT   2
 -- White, Kalen              95 Southwest Stalli            NT   4
 -- Williams, Kyrin           95 Gems-Elite                  NT   4
 -- Harvin, Jalan             94 All Stars                   NT   2
 -- Wilson, Nathan            95 Excel                       NT   3
 -- Williams, Daniel          95 Willming Flyers             NT   4
 -- Peyton, Jake              94 Southwest Stalli            NT   1
 -- Baker, Seth               94 Excel                       NT   3

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           12.78 
  2 Frazier, Frank            94 Bumper's Wings           13.34 
  3 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           13.49 
  4 Burrows, Cameron          95 Northwest                13.54 
  5 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters              13.59 
  6 Staley, Bryan             94 Lincoln Heights          13.78 
  7 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                14.06 
  8 Mount, Alex               94 Lebanon                  14.09

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, DeVanae         94 Northwest                13.70q  6
  2 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder             13.73q  4
  3 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               13.91q  1
  4 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  13.98q  5
  5 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          14.05q  5
  6 Henning-McDonough, Taylo  94 Lebanon                  14.08q  1
  7 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          14.15q  2
  8 Martin, Destany           94 New World                14.70q  2
  9 Traynum, Zaina            94 toledo Alive             14.96   5
 10 Rector, Ashley            95 Miami Y                  15.05   2
 11 Brown, De'Jah             95 All Stars                15.07   6
 12 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Northwest                15.09   1
 13 Glover, Alana             94 Cinti Express            15.11   6
 14 Perry, Christina          95 South Dayton             15.18   3
 15 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Excel                    15.37   3
 16 Smallwood, Hannah         95 Excel                    15.65   4
 17 Reyer, Olivia             94 Scioto TC                15.75   6
 18 Brown, Alyssa             95 All Stars                15.76   1
 19 Davis, Sierra             95 Gems-Elite               15.96   3
 20 Stone, Bria               95 All Stars                16.06   6
 21 Briggs, Brooklyn          95 New World                16.09   2
 22 Snyder, Kristen           94 Excel                    16.10   5
 22 Garrett, Jasmine          95 High Velocity            16.10   4
 24 Lanier, Taylor            95 New World                16.17   2
 25 Sanford, Lorraine         95 Unattached               16.31   1
 26 Spurgeon, Tommie          95 Miami Y                  16.37   1
 27 Anderson, Chelsea         95 Northwest                16.90   4
 28 Moses, Shila              95 All Stars                17.08   1
 29 McGowan, Jasmine          94 All Stars                17.94   6
 30 Hubbard, DaJisha          95 All Stars                18.06   2
 31 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel                    18.77   4
 32 Owens, Christian          95 Jaguars                  19.25   3
 33 Clauser, Beth             95 Miami Y                  19.75   5
 34 Brewster, Shanya          94 All Stars                19.84   3
 35 Arnold, Kristin           94 Miami Y                  19.96   5

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder             13.63 
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae         94 Northwest                13.70 
  3 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          13.99 
  4 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  14.04 
  5 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               14.05 
  6 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          14.14 
  7 Henning-McDonough, Taylo  94 Lebanon                  14.20 
  8 Martin, Destany           94 New World                14.80

Event 31  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           27.03q  2
  2 Frazier, Frank            94 Bumper's Wings           27.92q  1
  3 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters              28.11q  1
  4 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           28.34q  2
  5 Baker, Mikel              94 Bumper's Wings           28.62q  1
  6 Davis, Darrell            95 Lincoln Heights          28.79q  2
  7 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                28.81q  1
  8 Burrows, Cameron          95 Northwest                28.97q  2
  9 Williams, Kyrin           95 Gems-Elite               29.22   1
 10 Staley, Bryan             94 Lincoln Heights          29.49   1
 11 White, Kalen              95 Southwest Stalli         29.57   2
 12 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity            29.88   2
 13 Walker, Ronnie            95 Stars of Tomorro         30.75   2
 14 Medberry, Grant           94 Unattached               31.34   1
 15 Mercer, Hunter            95 Marion                   33.27   2
 16 Meadows, Terrance         95 Pacesetters              33.53   1

Event 31  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Tyren              94 Bumper's Wings           26.26 
  2 Frazier, Frank            94 Bumper's Wings           27.91 
  3 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters              27.92 
  4 Marshall, Jalin           95 Bumper's Wings           28.32 
  5 Davis, Darrell            95 Lincoln Heights          28.42 
  6 Burrows, Cameron          95 Northwest                28.60 
  7 Baker, Mikel              94 Bumper's Wings           28.92 
  8 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars                28.93

Event 32  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Brittany           94 Lincoln Heights          28.18q  3
  2 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          28.79q  2
  3 Henning-McDonough, Taylo  94 Lebanon                  28.86q  5
  4 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder             28.87q  1
  5 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  28.90q  1
  5 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                28.90q  3
  7 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               28.92q  2
  8 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          28.99q  3
  9 Talley, Domanique         95 Pacesetters              29.30   1
 10 Bell, Kristian            95 Team OH                  30.07   2
 11 Brown, De'Jah             95 All Stars                30.62   1
 12 Rhodes, Le'Aunna          94 Stars of Tomorro         30.73   2
 13 Perry, Christina          95 South Dayton             31.02   3
 14 Glover, Alana             94 Cinti Express            31.17   1
 15 Martin, Destany           94 New World                31.21   3
 16 Arnold, Kristin           94 Miami Y                  31.62   4
 17 Slappy, Aaliyah           95 New World                32.09   3
 18 Davis, Kierra             95 Team OH                  32.16   5
 19 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Excel                    32.19   5
 20 Johnson, Aliyah           95 Lincoln Heights          32.22   2
 21 Brown, Alyssa             95 All Stars                32.63   4
 22 Daniels, Taylor           95 Northwest                32.91   5
 23 Bishop, Lauren            95 Excel                    33.29   4
 24 Davis, Sierra             95 Gems-Elite               33.56   2
 25 Lanier, Taylor            95 New World                33.71   4
 26 Spurgeon, Tommie          95 Miami Y                  34.36   5
 27 Stone, Bria               95 All Stars                34.62   2
 28 Owens, Christian          95 Jaguars                  39.42   4
 29 Briggs, Brooklyn          95 New World                40.02   1

Event 32  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Ivy                 94 Blue Thunder             28.24 
  2 Darby, Brittany           94 Lincoln Heights          28.49 
  3 Powell, Kourtney          95 Lincoln Heights          28.79 
  4 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                29.40 
  5 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          29.47 
  5 Henning-McDonough, Taylo  94 Lebanon                  29.47 
  7 Radcliffe, Amber          95 Team OH                  29.57 
  8 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               29.74

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel       95 Pacesetters            1:03.66   2
  2 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters            1:03.77   2
  3 Davis, Darrell            95 Lincoln Heights        1:05.03   2
  4 Baker, Mikel              94 Bumper's Wings         1:05.40   3
  5 Mount, Alex               94 Lebanon                1:08.39   3
  6 Williams, Kyrin           95 Gems-Elite             1:08.43   1
  6 Hooten, Kendall           94 Northwest              1:08.43   2
  8 Johnson, Finest           95 All Stars              1:10.24   2
  9 Graham, Martonio          94 High Velocity          1:12.32   2
 10 Williams, Daniel          95 Willming Flyers        1:13.17   3
 11 Mercer, Hunter            95 Marion                 1:20.87   3

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton           1:05.56   2
  2 Talley, Domanique         95 Pacesetters            1:09.00   1
  3 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest              1:10.31   2
  4 Powell, K-Ana             94 Lincoln Heights        1:11.68   2
  5 Huff, Lauren              94 Southwest Stalli       1:12.82   2
  6 Slappy, Aaliyah           95 New World              1:13.07   1
  7 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder           1:13.33   2
  8 Brown, De'Jah             95 All Stars              1:13.56   1
  9 Davis, Kierra             95 Team OH                1:15.23   3
 10 Allen, Ajahnay            95 Pacesetters            1:16.02   1
 11 Traynum, Zaina            94 toledo Alive           1:16.75   2
 12 Martin, Destany           94 New World              1:16.77   1
 13 Daniels, Taylor           95 Northwest              1:17.65   3
 14 Herring, Shelli           94 New World              1:17.70   1
 15 Davis, Sierra             95 Gems-Elite             1:19.34   1
 16 Garrett, Jasmine          95 High Velocity          1:24.58   3
 17 McGowan, Jasmine          94 All Stars              1:24.59   3

Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Carter, Alex              94 New World              2:29.06 
  2 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel       95 Pacesetters            2:39.40 
  3 Mount, Alex               94 Lebanon                2:40.88 
  4 Hudson, Christopher       94 Miami Valley           2:42.83 
  5 Chapman, Logan            94 Unattached             2:46.05 
  6 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton           2:47.44 
  7 Hoffler, Gary             95 Pacesetters            2:55.90 
  8 Hunter, Clay              95 Unattached             2:56.70 
  9 Lloyd, Caleb              95 Stars of Tomorro       2:58.83

Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rector, Ashley            95 Miami Y                2:40.88   1
  2 Stewart, Haley            94 Flying Js              2:41.88   1
  3 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton           2:45.16   2
  4 Dailey, Dani              94 Unattached             2:46.23   2
  5 Detrick, McKenzie         95 Spring Power           2:47.91   1
  6 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton           2:51.47   1
  7 Herring, Shelli           94 New World              2:54.48   1
  8 Allen, Ajahnay            95 Pacesetters            2:55.95   2
  9 Jamiel, Rachel            95 Unattached             3:02.47   1
 10 Day, Malika               95 Northwest              3:14.68   2

Event 37  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Peyton              94 Unattached             5:16.39 
  2 Reed, Xavier              94 Unattached             5:17.92 
  3 Hudson, Christopher       94 Miami Valley           5:35.16 
  4 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton           5:36.86 
  5 Hunter, Clay              95 Unattached             5:45.71 
  6 Chapman, Logan            94 Unattached             5:45.72 
  7 Harlan, Grant             95 South Dayton           6:00.49 
  8 Hoffler, Gary             95 Pacesetters            6:04.93 
  9 VanZant, Jessie           94 South Dayton           6:33.03

Event 38  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dailey, Dani              94 Unattached             5:34.52 
  2 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon                5:47.81 
  3 Detrick, McKenzie         95 Spring Power           5:52.22

Event 39  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Xavier              94 Unattached            11:36.87 
  2 Harlan, Grant             95 South Dayton          13:14.94 
  3 Hunter, Clay              95 Unattached            13:25.37

Event 40  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dailey, Dani              94 Unattached            11:56.00 
  2 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton          12:13.50 
  3 Stegemiller, Hayley       94 Lebanon               12:28.44

Event 42  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton           9:57.42

Event 43  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clendening, Jason         95 Unattached               16.12 
  2 Lloyd, Caleb              95 Stars of Tomorro         16.58 
  3 McKee, Nehemiah           94 Willming Flyers          16.88 
  4 Mercer, Hunter            95 Marion                   17.03 
  5 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js                17.50

Event 44  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest                12.81 
  2 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                13.18 
  3 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                13.19 
  4 Stewart, Haley            94 Flying Js                14.64 
  5 Bishop, Lauren            95 Excel                    16.20 
  6 Karnehm, Destinee         94 Miami Y                  17.28 
  7 Snyder, Kristen           94 Excel                    18.43 
  8 Day, Malika               95 Northwest                18.65

Event 46  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                  55.26 
     1) Allen, Kiara 95                 2) Darby, Brittany 94            
     3) Johnson, Aliyah 95              4) Powell, K-Ana 94              
  2 Excel Track Club  'A'                               1:03.25 
     1) Perrill, Adrienne 94            2) Bishop, Lauren 95             
     3) Romine, Kailyn 94               4) Smallwood, Hannah 95          
  3 Cincinnati All Stars  'B'                           1:07.11 
     3)                                 4) McGowan, Jasmine 94           
  4 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                           1:07.88 
     1) Hubbard, DaJisha 95             2) Stone, Bria 95                
     3) Moses, Shila 95                 4) Brown, Alyssa 95             

Event 48  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Ohio  'A'                                      4:59.80 
     1) Johnson, Jacqueline 94          2) Bell, Kristian 95             
     3) Davis, Kierra 95                4) Radcliffe, Amber 95           
  2 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                5:25.80 
     1) Allen, Kiara 95                 2) Darby, Brittany 94            
     3) Powell, K-Ana 94                4) Powell, Kourtney 95          

Event 51  Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Mikel              94 Bumper's Wings           4.28m 
  2 White, Kalen              95 Southwest Stalli         4.22m 
  3 Davis, Darrell            95 Lincoln Heights          4.06m 
  4 Walker, Ronnie            95 Stars of Tomorro         3.63m 
  4 Burton, Tyler             94 Unattached               3.63m 
  6 Peyton, Jake              94 Southwest Stalli         3.51m 
  7 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js                3.50m 
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           95 Caribe                   3.24m

Event 52  Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Morgan            94 All Stars                4.48m 
  2 Rector, Ashley            95 Miami Y                  3.94m 
  3 Mitchell, DeVanae         94 Northwest                3.88m 
  4 Arnold, Kristin           94 Miami Y                  3.79m 
  5 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest                3.77m 
  6 Smallwood, Hannah         95 Excel                    3.73m 
  6 Huff, Lauren              94 Southwest Stalli         3.73m 
  8 Horn, Morgan              94 Blue Thunder             3.71m 
  9 Williams, Kyra            94 Gems-Elite               3.63m 
 10 Romine, Kailyn            94 Excel                    3.36m 
 11 Glover, Alana             94 Cinti Express            3.33m 
 12 Slappy, Aaliyah           95 New World                3.31m 
 13 Bell, Kristian            95 Team OH                  3.18m 
 14 Lanier, Taylor            95 New World                3.13m 
 15 Crawford, Akayla          95 Northwest                3.02m 
 16 Spurgeon, Tommie          95 Miami Y                  2.90m 
 17 Mullins, Lauren           95 Excel                    2.88m 
 18 Stallworth, Tiarra        95 Northwest                1.91m 
 19 Owens, Christian          95 Jaguars                  1.52m 
 -- Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel                       ND

Event 53  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Little, Gage              95 Excel                    0.95m

Event 55  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin            94 Unattached               9.84m 
  2 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World                9.74m 
  3 Levering, Quinn           94 Marion                   9.01m 
  4 Staley, Bryan             94 Lincoln Heights          8.12m 
  5 Patrizio, Frank           94 Miami Y                  7.85m 
  6 Burton, Tyler             94 Unattached               7.80m 
  7 Schilke, Joel             94 Spring Power             7.66m 
  8 Little, Gage              95 Excel                    5.82m 
  9 Malloy, Matthew           94 South Dayton             5.53m 
 10 Meadows, Terrance         95 Pacesetters              4.80m

Event 56  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest                7.43m 
  2 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest                7.10m 
  3 Greene, Rachel            95 Northwest                6.32m 
  4 Romine, Kailyn            94 Excel                    5.59m 
  5 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power             5.56m 
  6 Madison, Shanice          95 Stars of Tomorro         4.86m 
  7 Robinson, Morgan          94 toledo Alive             4.71m

Event 57  Discus Throw 1 Kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levering, Quinn           94 Marion                  27.86m 
  2 Schilke, Joel             94 Spring Power            24.38m 
  3 Tudor, Macklin            94 Unattached              24.11m 
  4 Patrizio, Frank           94 Miami Y                 16.13m 
  5 Little, Gage              95 Excel                   12.58m 
  6 Klaus, Matthew            94 Marion                  11.41m 
  7 Malloy, Matthew           94 South Dayton            10.80m 
  8 Sestina, Josh             95 Excel                    9.93m

Event 58  Discus Throw 1 Kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Haley              95 Unattached              19.02m 
  2 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest               18.47m 
  3 Karnehm, Destinee         94 Miami Y                 15.78m 
  4 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power            15.70m 
  5 Robinson, Morgan          94 toledo Alive            15.08m 
  6 Mullins, Lauren           95 Excel                    9.53m

Event 59  Javelin Throw Mini 300 g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Charles        94 New World               29.70m 
  2 Schilke, Joel             94 Spring Power            25.09m 
  3 Gonzalez, Kevin           95 Caribe                  23.95m 
  4 Patrizio, Frank           94 Miami Y                 21.31m 
  5 Levering, Quinn           94 Marion                  20.82m 
  6 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton            19.89m 
  7 VanZant, Jessie           94 South Dayton            19.17m 
  8 Sestina, Josh             95 Excel                   18.07m 
  9 Love, Dylan               94 Flying Js               17.26m 
 10 Malloy, Matthew           94 South Dayton            10.75m

Event 60  Javelin Throw Mini 300 g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest               25.22m 
  2 Crawford, Akayla          95 Northwest               19.22m 
  3 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Northwest               17.27m 
  4 Karnehm, Destinee         94 Miami Y                 14.09m 
  5 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest               13.87m 
  6 Day, Malika               95 Northwest               13.28m 
  7 Seelig, Taylor            94 Spring Power            12.41m 
  8 Greene, Rachel            95 Northwest               12.33m 
  9 Briggs, Brooklyn          95 New World               10.36m 
 10 Madison, Shanice          95 Stars of Tomorro         9.47m 
 11 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel                    9.13m

Event 63  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               12.08q  3
  2 Martindale, Tyler         92 Unattached               12.17q  2
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               12.25q  4
  4 Talbott, Terrence         92 Gems-Elite               12.46q  3
  5 Anthony, Marquel          92 Jaguars                  12.63q  1
  6 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite               12.82q  1
  7 Brewer, Tyrece            92 Unattached               12.85q  1
  8 Shipman, Terrance         92 Lincoln Heights          12.91q  1
  9 Sankey, Bishop            92 Northwest                13.01   3
 10 Brown, Kevin              92 All Stars                13.28   4
 11 Combs, JaShaun            92 Gems-Elite               13.32   4
 12 Smith, Jeffrey            93 Pacesetters              13.37   3
 13 Donahue, Brian            92 Caribe                   13.70   2
 14 White, Tyler              93 Cinti Express            13.73   3
 15 Conley, Willie            93 New World                13.83   1
 15 Conley, Willie            93 Unattached               13.83   3
 17 Lankenau, Fulton          93 Unattached               13.86   2
 18 Scott, Tyler              92 Excel                    14.11   1
 19 Reese, Delontae           92 Gems-Elite               14.16   2
 20 Harris, Clarence          93 New World                14.65   2
 21 Shipman, Tyrez            93 Lincoln Heights          14.68   2
 22 Yarborough, Eric          93 Northwest                14.71   4
 23 Jackson, Jalyn            93 All Stars                14.86   1
 24 Brown, Myles              93 Southwest Stalli         14.90   2
 25 Crawford, DeRaun          92 Northwest                14.95   4
 26 Rogers, Mark              93 All Stars                16.90   1

Event 63  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               11.95 
  2 Martindale, Tyler         92 Unattached               11.96 
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               12.28 
  4 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite              J12.28 
  5 Talbott, Terrence         92 Gems-Elite               12.38 
  6 Anthony, Marquel          92 Jaguars                  12.41 
  7 Brewer, Tyrece            92 Unattached               12.73 
  8 Shipman, Terrance         92 Lincoln Heights          12.78

Event 64  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodson, Tionne           93 New World                13.05q  4
  2 Davis, Alexis             93 Gems-Elite               13.22q  4
  3 Williams, Simone          92 Pacesetters              13.30q  3
  4 Cartier, Alexis           92 All Stars                13.45q  2
  5 Howard, Kaylah            92 Cincinnati Blaze         13.57q  3
  6 Powell, Kayla             93 Lincoln Heights          13.67q  1
  7 Rollins, Jocelyn          92 toledo Alive             13.76q  3
  8 Alexander, Jessica        93 All Stars                13.91q  3
 -- Ashurst, Amy              92 Willming Flyers             NT   2
 -- Davis, Madison            93 Unattached                  NT   1
 -- Williams, Jessica         92 Willming Flyers             NT   1
 -- Merrit, Cortney           93 Excel                       NT   3
 -- Smallwood, Haleigh        93 Excel                       NT   4
 -- Rayfield, Sarah           93 New World                   NT   4
 -- Cheek, Embrye             93 Unattached                  NT   3
 -- Harris, Clarissa          93 New World                   NT   1
 -- Thacker, Cherie           93 Flying Js                   NT   2
 -- Clark, Taylor             93 Pacesetters                 NT   2
 -- Shearer, Jazmine          92 Lincoln Heights             NT   3
 -- Grier, Ebonie             92 Lincoln Heights             NT   1
 -- Million, Aunjanna'        93 Bumper's Wings              NT   3
 -- Wilkes, Kayla             93 Gems-Elite                  NT   4
 -- Whitney, Julia            92 Gems-Elite                  NT   4
 -- Talley, Dannielle         93 Gems-Elite                  NT   2
 -- Turner, Jamie             92 Cinti Express               NT   1
 -- Glover, Alexandra         92 Cinti Express               NT   1
 -- Bell, Alexis              93 Excel                       NT   1
 -- Balazs, Emily             93 South Dayton                NT   4
 -- Brewer, Tyree             92 Unattached                  NT   2

Event 64  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodson, Tionne           93 New World                12.95 
  2 Davis, Alexis             93 Gems-Elite               13.18 
  3 Williams, Simone          92 Pacesetters              13.39 
  4 Cartier, Alexis           92 All Stars                13.61 
  5 Howard, Kaylah            92 Cincinnati Blaze         13.66 
  5 Rollins, Jocelyn          92 toledo Alive             13.66 
  7 Powell, Kayla             93 Lincoln Heights          13.79 
  8 Alexander, Jessica        93 All Stars                14.07

Event 65  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                24.15q  5
  2 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               25.17q  4
  3 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               25.18q  4
  4 Martindale, Tyler         92 Unattached               25.22q  2
  5 Talbott, Terrence         92 Gems-Elite               25.66q  5
  6 Davis II, Dorian          92 Gems-Elite               25.67q  4
  7 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite               25.88q  3
  8 Anthony, Marquel          92 Jaguars                  26.23q  1
  9 Shipman, Terrance         92 Lincoln Heights          26.47   4
 10 Bass, Joshuah             93 Stars of Tomorro         26.74   1
 11 Combs, JaShaun            92 Gems-Elite               26.91   5
 12 Gilbert, Deon             92 Lincoln Heights          27.20   3
 13 Clark, Jimmy              92 Pacesetters              27.26   5
 14 Sherman, Trey             93 Cincinnati Blaze         27.86   4
 15 White, Tyler              93 Cinti Express            28.68   2
 16 Reese, Delontae           92 Gems-Elite               28.76   2
 17 Scott, Tyler              92 Excel                    29.70   2
 18 Durroh, Geron             93 Pacesetters              29.81   1
 19 Shipman, Tyrez            93 Lincoln Heights          30.70   5
 20 Brown, Myles              93 Southwest Stalli         31.90   1
 21 Crawford, DeRaun          92 Northwest                32.05   4

Event 65  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                24.22 
  2 Cheek, Bryce              93 Unattached               24.86 
  3 Davis II, Dorian          92 Gems-Elite               25.08 
  4 Martindale, Tyler         92 Unattached              J25.08 
  5 Ruby, Julius              93 Gems-Elite               25.52 
  6 Talbott, Terrence         92 Gems-Elite               25.59 
  7 Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Gems-Elite               25.65 
  8 Anthony, Marquel          92 Jaguars                  26.32

Event 66  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodson, Tionne           93 New World                26.39q  4
  2 Brown, Jade               92 toledo Alive             26.95q  3
  3 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                  27.14q  6
  4 Davis, Alexis             93 Gems-Elite               27.31q  3
  5 Wilson, Janae             92 Northwest                27.33q  6
  6 Williams, Simone          92 Pacesetters              27.48q  2
  7 Cartier, Alexis           92 All Stars                27.75q  1
  8 Rollins, Jocelyn          92 toledo Alive             27.97q  1
  9 Hicks, Brigette           93 Gems-Elite               28.07   1
 10 Million, Aunjanna'        93 Bumper's Wings           28.29   4
 11 Powell, Kayla             93 Lincoln Heights          28.44   2
 12 Howard, Ashante'          92 Stars of Tomorro         28.58   2
 13 Richardson, Rachel        93 Stars of Tomorro         28.59   5
 14 Turner, Jamie             92 Cinti Express            28.96   4
 15 Bell, Alexis              93 Excel                    29.02   1
 16 Franklin, Joy             93 High Velocity            29.10   5
 17 Brooks, Jarren            93 Gems-Elite               29.25   1
 18 Merrit, Cortney           93 Excel                    29.26   4
 19 Cheek, Embrye             93 Unattached               29.38   2
 20 Greene, Jasmine           93 Falcon Track Clu         29.78   2
 21 Smallwood, Haleigh        93 Excel                    29.79   1
 22 Wilkes, Kayla             93 Gems-Elite               29.90   5
 23 Clark, Taylor             93 Pacesetters              31.17   3
 24 Ashurst, Amy              92 Willming Flyers          31.66   5
 25 Balazs, Emily             93 South Dayton             32.04   5
 26 Glover, Alexandra         92 Cinti Express            32.65   2
 27 Alexander, Jessica        93 All Stars              2:28.34   2

Event 66  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodson, Tionne           93 New World                26.43 
  2 Brown, Jade               92 toledo Alive             26.60 
  3 Wilson, Janae             92 Northwest                27.22 
  4 Williams, Simone          92 Pacesetters              27.25 
  5 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                  27.28 
  6 Davis, Alexis             93 Gems-Elite               27.40 
  7 Cartier, Alexis           92 All Stars                28.01 
  8 Rollins, Jocelyn          92 toledo Alive             28.64

Event 67  400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, William            92 Northwest                52.92   1
  2 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js                55.47   1
  3 Davis II, Dorian          92 Gems-Elite               58.47   3
  4 Durroh III, James         92 Pacesetters            1:01.83   3
  5 Clark, Jimmy              92 Pacesetters            1:02.03   2
  6 Smith, Jeffrey            93 Pacesetters            1:02.14   1
  7 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js              1:02.88   2
  8 Cokes, Andre              92 Gems-Elite             1:04.21   1
  9 Gilbert, Deon             92 Lincoln Heights        1:05.40   3
 10 Conley, Willie            93 New World              1:05.75   2
 11 Fetter, Kieran            93 Blue Thunder           1:06.70   2
 12 White, Tyler              93 Cinti Express          1:07.20   3
 13 Cole, Damante'            92 Lincoln Heights        1:07.55   2
 14 Jackson, Jalyn            93 All Stars              1:12.49   3
 15 Ransom, Christopher       93 New World              1:16.71   1
 16 Harris, Clarence          93 New World              1:20.55   3
 17 Hynes, Jacob              93 Excel                  1:24.44   3

Event 68  400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodson, Tionne           93 New World              1:01.31   4
  2 Wilson, Janae             92 Northwest              1:02.01   1
  3 Million, Aunjanna'        93 Bumper's Wings         1:03.01   1
  4 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Jaguars                1:03.69   2
  5 Humphries, Latina         92 Jaguars                1:04.22   4
  6 Rollins, Jocelyn          92 toledo Alive           1:04.41   1
  7 Richardson, Rachel        93 Stars of Tomorro       1:04.71   1
  8 Gardner, Kaila            93 High Velocity          1:05.15   2
  9 Brown, Jade               92 toledo Alive           1:06.06   3
 10 Laking, Jennifer          93 Cinti Express          1:06.61   2
 11 Bell, Alexis              93 Excel                  1:08.67   1
 12 Brooks, Jarren            93 Gems-Elite             1:09.62   3
 13 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers        1:09.91   1
 14 Franklin, Joy             93 High Velocity          1:10.38   2
 15 Clark, Taylor             93 Pacesetters            1:11.42   3
 16 Shearer, Jazmine          92 Lincoln Heights        1:13.23   3
 17 Richardson, BaReeya       93 Gems-Elite             1:13.24   3
 18 Brown, Kalia              93 Northwest              1:14.79   2
 19 Alexander, Jessica        93 All Stars              1:21.48   2

Event 69  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, William            92 Northwest              2:09.07   1
  2 Downing, Quincy           92 Stars of Tomorro       2:10.79   2
  3 Davis, Jorell             92 Flying Js              2:21.11   1
  4 Norris, Luke              92 Lebanon                2:23.30   1
  5 Scott, Gary               93 Flying Js              2:25.62   1
  6 Cokes, Andre              92 Gems-Elite             2:26.84   2
  7 Durroh III, James         92 Pacesetters            2:28.98   1
  8 Kendrick, Adam            92 Jaguars                2:38.28   1
  9 Cole, Damante'            92 Lincoln Heights        2:38.78   2
 10 King, Robbie              93 Excel                  2:41.56   1
 11 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        2:42.57   2
 12 Woodrow, Craig            93 Excel                  2:46.59   2
 13 Martinez, Michael         93 Pacesetters            2:47.10   1
 14 Ransom, Christopher       93 New World              2:49.84   2

Event 70  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Maria           92 South Dayton           2:27.61 
  2 McRitchie, Allie          92 Unattached             2:31.46 
  3 Weber, Allison            93 Pacesetters            2:34.41 
  4 Craycraft, Caitlyn        92 Willming Flyers        2:35.26 
  5 Laking, Jennifer          93 Cinti Express          2:36.81 
  6 Gerard, Dominique         93 Miami Valley           2:39.64 
  7 Voevodin, Anastasia       92 Miami Valley           2:52.17 
  8 Alden, Mallory            92 Willming Flyers        3:02.04 
  9 Richardson, BaReeya       93 Gems-Elite             3:03.16

Event 71  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Adam            92 Jaguars                5:18.88 
  2 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        5:19.85 
  3 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley           5:28.57 
  4 King, Robbie              93 Excel                  5:34.27 
  5 Martinez, Michael         93 Pacesetters            6:17.90

Event 72  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gerard, Dominique         93 Miami Valley           5:17.87 
  2 Meredith, Maria           92 South Dayton           5:20.75 
  3 Dade, Maggie              92 Stars of Tomorro       5:28.86 
  4 Craycraft, Caitlyn        92 Willming Flyers        5:36.35 
  5 Helfrich, Maggie          92 Flying Js              5:37.72 
  6 Beal, Gabrielle           93 South Dayton           5:38.25 
  7 Voevodin, Anastasia       92 Miami Valley           5:42.31 
  8 Sinno, Dina               93 Flying Js              5:49.21 
  9 Alden, Mallory            92 Willming Flyers        6:25.00 
 10 Leonard, Olivia           93 New World              6:26.35

Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Adam            92 Jaguars               11:11.87 
  2 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley          11:19.42 
  3 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers       11:48.20 
  4 Fox, Greg                 93 Unattached            12:52.43 
  5 Woodrow, Craig            93 Excel                 13:04.87

Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gerard, Dominique         93 Miami Valley          11:14.25 
  2 Dade, Maggie              92 Stars of Tomorro      11:45.78 
  3 Helfrich, Maggie          92 Flying Js             12:37.53 
  4 Beal, Gabrielle           93 South Dayton          12:46.40 
  5 Alden, Mallory            92 Willming Flyers       13:16.75

Event 75  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                15.30 
  2 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                15.67 
  3 McDaniel, Donte           92 Gems-Elite               15.69 
  4 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                16.88 
  5 Ratliff, Jacob            92 Spring Power             18.36 
  6 Foster, Sandy             92 All Stars                18.44 
  7 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          20.99 
  8 Seibenaller, Patrick      93 Unattached               21.24

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alex              92 Stars of Tomorro         16.46q  2
  2 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   17.63q  1
  3 Rotillo, Maria            93 Lebanon                  17.97q  1
  4 Hurst, Casey              93 Unattached               18.35q  1
  5 Taylor, Alea              92 Stars of Tomorro         18.55q  1
  6 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          18.76q  2
  7 Swann, Taylor             92 Cinti Express            19.02q  2
  8 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          21.42q  1
  9 Jackson, Ramona           92 Lincoln Heights          22.96   2

Event 76  100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rotillo, Maria            93 Lebanon                  16.51 
  2 Taylor, Alex              92 Stars of Tomorro         16.52 
  3 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   17.49 
  4 Hurst, Casey              93 Unattached               17.92 
  5 Taylor, Alea              92 Stars of Tomorro         17.97 
  6 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          18.51 
  7 Swann, Taylor             92 Cinti Express            18.74 
  8 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          21.60

Event 77  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                26.82q  1
  2 McDaniel, Donte           92 Gems-Elite               27.60q  1
  3 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                28.01q  2
  4 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                29.47q  2
  5 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                29.58q  2
  6 Foster, Sandy             92 All Stars                31.15q  2
  7 Ratliff, Jacob            92 Spring Power             31.17q  2
  8 Fetter, Kieran            93 Blue Thunder             34.23q  2
  9 Seibenaller, Patrick      93 Unattached               35.23   1
 10 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          35.46   1
 11 Maurer, Michael           93 Stars of Tomorro         40.10   1

Event 77  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest                26.90 
  2 McDaniel, Donte           92 Gems-Elite               27.37 
  3 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World                28.01 
  4 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                28.05 
  5 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                29.08 
  6 Foster, Sandy             92 All Stars                30.72 
  7 Ratliff, Jacob            92 Spring Power             31.19 
  8 Fetter, Kieran            93 Blue Thunder             34.18

Event 78  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex              92 Stars of Tomorro         30.65   2
  2 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   32.24   1
  3 Robinson, Pariss          92 Flying Js                32.92   1
  4 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          33.38   1
  5 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder             33.74   1
  6 Swann, Taylor             92 Cinti Express            33.94   2
  7 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          36.83   2
  8 Jackson, Ramona           92 Lincoln Heights          39.17   1

Event 79  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley          25:40.06

Event 81  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                1.60m 
  2 Bass, Joshuah             93 Stars of Tomorro         1.55m 
  3 Fox, Greg                 93 Unattached               1.45m 
  4 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          1.40m

Event 82  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Davis, Katherine          92 Unattached               1.45m 
  2 Moderbacher, Sarah        92 Unattached               1.40m 
  2 Fox, Leah                 92 Miami Valley             1.40m 
  4 Davis, Madison            93 Unattached               1.35m 
  5 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder             1.30m 
  6 Baker, Rachel             93 Unattached               1.20m 
  7 Moss, Jonca               93 Stars of Tomorro         1.15m 
  7 Brown, Kalia              93 Northwest                1.15m 
  7 Malloy, Meaghan           93 South Dayton             1.15m

Event 83  Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maberry, Lee              92 Spencerville             3.35m 
  2 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto TC                2.45m 
  3 Mazzurco, Carl Joseph     93 Unattached               2.30m 
  4 Clevenger, Kyle           92 Unattached               2.15m 
  5 Seibenaller, Patrick      93 Unattached              J2.15m 
  6 Rhodes, Austin            92 WW track                J2.15m 
  7 Fox, Greg                 93 Unattached               2.00m 
  8 Vance, John Ryan          92 Unattached               1.85m

Event 84  Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clavenger, Corinna        92 Unattached               2.25m 
  2 Barlage, Abigail          93 Unattached               1.95m

Event 85  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martindale, Tyler         92 Unattached               5.71m 
  2 Bass, Joshuah             93 Stars of Tomorro         4.97m 
  3 Smith, Jeffrey            93 Pacesetters              4.58m 
  4 Sherman, Trey             93 Cincinnati Blaze         4.57m 
  5 Donahue, Brian            92 Caribe                   4.52m 
  6 Brown, Kevin              92 All Stars                4.49m 
  7 Lankenau, Fulton          93 Unattached               4.34m 
  8 Durroh, Geron             93 Pacesetters              4.32m 
  9 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley             4.16m 
 10 Durroh III, James         92 Pacesetters              3.99m 
 11 Crawford, DeRaun          92 Northwest                3.98m 
 12 Foster, Sandy             92 All Stars                3.95m 
 13 Yarborough, Eric          93 Northwest                3.91m 
 14 Brown, Myles              93 Southwest Stalli         3.59m 
 15 Rogers, Mark              93 All Stars                3.19m

Event 86  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alea              92 Stars of Tomorro         4.49m 
  2 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   4.41m 
  3 Howard, Ashante'          92 Stars of Tomorro         4.35m 
  4 Craycraft, Caitlyn        92 Willming Flyers          4.32m 
  5 Cheek, Embrye             93 Unattached               4.25m 
  6 Rotillo, Maria            93 Lebanon                  4.22m 
  7 Taylor, Alex              92 Stars of Tomorro         4.19m 
  8 Talley, Dannielle         93 Gems-Elite               4.17m 
  9 Whitney, Julia            92 Gems-Elite               3.96m 
 10 Smallwood, Haleigh        93 Excel                    3.93m 
 11 Weber, Allison            93 Pacesetters              3.86m 
 12 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          3.54m 
 13 McDaniel, Chenise         92 Gems-Elite               3.45m 
 14 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          3.18m 
 15 Brooks, Jarren            93 Gems-Elite               3.17m 
 16 Scott, Taylor             93 Excel                    2.76m 
 17 Malloy, Meaghan           93 South Dayton             2.72m

Event 87  Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martindale, Tyler         92 Unattached              11.27m 
  2 Fox, Greg                 93 Unattached               8.48m

Event 88  Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe                   9.61m 
  2 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          7.87m

Event 89  Discus Throw 1 Kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Josh           92 Unattached              49.46m 
  2 Stevens, Erik             92 Unattached              42.12m 
  3 Grant, Tom                92 Unattached              37.31m 
  4 Johnson, Brandon          92 Unattached              35.73m 
  5 Fain, Bradley             92 Spring Power            29.61m 
  6 Longo, Matt               93 Unattached              23.55m 
  7 Zirkle, Andrew            92 Unattached              21.92m 
  8 King, Rolef               92 Marion                  21.83m

Event 90  Discus Throw 1 Kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Breland, Makayla          92 Unattached              28.17m 
  2 DeLong, Jennifer          93 Columbus Elite          27.77m 
  3 Reinhart, Katie           92 Unattached              24.78m 
  4 Suhr, Stephanie           93 Unattached              24.03m 
  5 Auditore, Kelsey          93 South Dayton            22.25m 
  6 Baker, Rachel             93 Unattached              22.08m 
  7 Nordin, Katie             92 All Stars               20.86m 
  8 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder            16.62m 
  9 Malloy, Meaghan           93 South Dayton            13.77m

Event 91  Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Josh           92 Unattached              39.55m 
  2 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers         22.82m 
  3 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers         20.50m 
  4 Fetter, Kieran            93 Blue Thunder            19.69m

Event 92  Javelin Throw 600 g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jesse             92 Unattached              22.23m 
  2 DeLong, Jennifer          93 Columbus Elite          21.80m 
  3 Breland, Makayla          92 Unattached              15.67m 
  4 Rayfield, Sarah           93 New World               14.44m

Event 93  Shot Put 4 Kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Josh           92 Unattached              12.95m 
  2 Stevens, Erik             92 Unattached              12.86m 
  3 Fain, Bradley             92 Spring Power             9.66m 
  4 Hill, James               93 Cincinnati Blaze         9.00m 
  5 Longo, Matt               93 Unattached               7.91m 
  6 Fetter, Kieran            93 Blue Thunder             7.88m 
  7 King, Rolef               92 Marion                   7.43m 
  8 Scott, Tyler              92 Excel                    6.24m 
  9 Hynes, Jacob              93 Excel                    6.07m

Event 94  Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DeLong, Jennifer          93 Columbus Elite          11.30m 
  2 Breland, Makayla          92 Unattached              10.25m 
  3 Miller, Mackenzie         93 Blue Thunder            10.19m 
  4 Miller, Jesse             92 Unattached               9.55m 
  5 Nordin, Katie             92 All Stars                8.75m 
  6 Rayfield, Sarah           93 New World                7.34m 
  7 Suhr, Stephanie           93 Unattached               7.23m 
  8 Auditore, Kelsey          93 South Dayton             7.20m 
  9 Malloy, Meaghan           93 South Dayton             6.49m 
 10 Scott, Taylor             93 Excel                    6.04m 
 11 Harris, Clarissa          93 New World                5.76m 
 12 Green, Imani              93 Northwest                4.50m

Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                49.48 
     1) Cokes, Andre 92                 2) Combs, JaShaun 92             
     3) Davis II, Dorian 92             4) McDaniel, Donte 92           

Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                54.36 
     1) Hicks, Brigette 93              2) Whitney, Julia 92             
     3) McDaniel, Chenise 92            4) Talley, Dannielle 93          
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  58.06 
     1) Grier, Ebonie 92                2) Shearer, Jazmine 92           
     3) Hister, Shawnice 93             4) Powell, Kayla 93              
  3 Pacesetters  'A'                                    1:02.06 
     1) Clark, Taylor 93                2) Williams, Simone 92           
     3) Green, Bianca 92                4) Weber, Allison 93            

Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:09.80 
     1) Cokes, Andre 92                 2) Combs, JaShaun 92             
     3) Davis II, Dorian 92             4) McDaniel, Donte 92            
  2 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:16.50 
     1) Durroh, Geron 93                2) Clark, Jimmy 92               
     3) Martinez, Michael 93            4) Smith, Jeffrey 93            

Event 98  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                              4:26.70 
     1) Taylor, Alex 92                 2) Richardson, Rachel 93         
     3) Dade, Maggie 92                 4) Taylor, Alea 92               
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:45.50 
     1) Brooks, Jarren 93               2) Hicks, Brigette 93            
     3) McDaniel, Chenise 92            4)                               
  3 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             4:51.00 
     1) Glover, Alexandra 92            2) Turner, Jamie 92              
     3) Laking, Jennifer 93             4) Swann, Taylor 92              
  4 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                5:04.40 
     1) Grier, Ebonie 92                2) Hister, Shawnice 93           
     3) Powell, Kayla 93                4)                              

Event 100  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       12:09.43 
     1) Cromer, Elaina 92               2) Fox, Leah 92                  
     3) Gerard, Dominique 93            4) Joyce, Tera 93               

Event 103  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             11.24q  1
  2 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters              11.30q  5
  3 Hunter, D. J.             90 Unattached               11.42q  1
  4 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               11.47q  5
  5 Williams, Vince           90 Columbus Elite           11.59q  1
  6 Chenault, Ashford         91 All Stars                11.70q  4
  7 Crawford, William         90 Lincoln Heights          11.85q  2
  8 Wright, Tavion            91 Gems-Elite               11.86q  5
  9 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          11.89   5
 10 Glover Jr, Al             90 Cinti Express            11.91   1
 11 Hopgood, Jordan           90 Lincoln Heights          12.05   3
 12 Sroufe, Charles           91 Spring Power             12.18   4
 12 Glover, Juan              90 Cinti Express            12.18   3
 14 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          12.19   1
 15 Grier, Evan               90 Lincoln Heights          12.23   3
 16 Corner, Victor            90 Stars of Tomorro         12.30   3
 17 Davis, Tristin            90 Unattached               12.37   2
 18 Holmes, Duwone            91 Northwest                12.63   2
 19 Darby, LaVonte            91 Lincoln Heights          12.69   5
 20 Swann, Joseph             91 South Dayton             12.79   3
 21 Fambro, Jamie             90 Gems-Elite               13.67   5

Event 103  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               11.08 
  2 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters              11.10 
  3 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             11.19 
  4 Hunter, D. J.             90 Unattached               11.30 
  5 Williams, Vince           90 Columbus Elite           11.52 
  6 Crawford, William         90 Lincoln Heights          11.69 
  7 Chenault, Ashford         91 All Stars                11.70 
  8 Wright, Tavion            91 Gems-Elite               11.97

Event 104  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Stars of Tomorro         12.63q  2
  2 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         12.78q  3
  3 Phillips, Ashley          91 Capital City             12.79q  1
  4 Ragland, Taylor           90 Columbus Elite           12.83q  4
  5 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters              12.84q  2
  6 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               12.90q  3
  7 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  13.12q  1
  8 Pringle, Dierra           90 Cinti Express            13.19q  5
  9 White, Rosie              90 Columbus Elite           13.25   3
 10 Olbrantz, Ta'Hanna        91 Team OH                  13.54   5
 11 Pendleton, Arica          90 New World                13.55   4
 12 Williams, Carson          91 Cinti Express            13.61   5
 13 Nemec, Kelsey             90 Cinti Express            13.74   2
 14 Alexander, Nefertari      90 Team OH                  13.80   1
 15 Alexander, Quincy         91 New World                13.85   5
 16 Hamilton, Brittany        91 All Stars                13.93   2
 17 Disabato, Abby            91 Jaguars                  14.01   5
 18 Anthony, Ariel            91 Willming Flyers          14.05   1
 19 Kitzler, Annaleise        91 Jaguars                  14.16   2
 20 Church, Jasmyn            91 Jaguars                  14.30   4
 21 Brown, Alyssa             90 Spring Power             14.45   3
 22 Norman, Aneetra           90 Lincoln Heights          14.82   3
 23 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          15.06   4
 24 Richardson, Deniesha      91 Cincinnati Blaze         15.28   4
 25 Harris, Christyn          91 Cinti Express            15.52   2

Event 104  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         12.65 
  2 Phillips, Ashley          91 Capital City             12.89 
  3 Ragland, Taylor           90 Columbus Elite          J12.89 
  4 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters              12.96 
  5 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  13.01 
  6 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               13.02 
  7 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Stars of Tomorro         13.06 
  8 Pringle, Dierra           90 Cinti Express            13.33

Event 105  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             22.63q  4
  2 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters              22.89q  1
  3 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Gems-Elite               22.94q  1
  4 Glover Jr, Al             90 Cinti Express            23.47q  4
  5 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               23.61q  2
  6 Crawford, William         90 Lincoln Heights          23.77q  1
  7 Chenault, Ashford         91 All Stars                23.99q  3
  8 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          24.08q  3
  9 Johnson III, Robert       91 Gems-Elite               24.13   2
 10 Wright, Tavion            91 Gems-Elite               24.43   4
 11 Glover, Juan              90 Cinti Express            24.50   4
 12 Grier, Evan               90 Lincoln Heights          24.77   1
 13 Jones, Rashawn            91 Pacesetters              24.81   3
 14 Davis, Tristin            90 Unattached               24.88   4
 15 Harris, Dallas            90 Cinti Express            25.53   3
 16 Darby, LaVonte            91 Lincoln Heights          25.72   1
 17 Coleman, Cameron          91 Pacesetters              25.83   3
 18 Carter, Larry             91 All Stars                25.86   2
 19 Snyder, Ethan             91 Excel                    27.12   3

Event 105  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             22.27 
  2 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters              22.66 
  3 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Gems-Elite               23.15 
  4 Jones, Ryan               90 Gems-Elite               23.41 
  5 Glover Jr, Al             90 Cinti Express            23.44 
  6 Crawford, William         90 Lincoln Heights          23.55 
  7 Chenault, Ashford         91 All Stars                23.97 
  8 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          24.06

Event 106  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Meshawn           90 High Velocity            24.84q  6
  2 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         26.45q  2
  3 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               26.48q  5
  4 Pringle, Dierra           90 Cinti Express            26.54q  5
  5 James, Zakirah            90 Pacesetters              26.60q  2
  6 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  26.72q  3
  7 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters              26.93q  6
  8 Blanchard, Kaila          90 toledo Alive             27.08q  5
  9 Turner, Katelyn           90 Cinti Express            27.21   4
 10 Evans, Jalisa             90 Gems-Elite               27.32   2
 11 Williams, Carson          91 Cinti Express            27.57   5
 12 Henry, Brina              90 Northwest                27.70   5
 13 Pendleton, Arica          90 New World                28.09   6
 14 Alexander, Nefertari      90 Team OH                  28.37   4
 15 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               28.56   3
 16 Kitzler, Annaleise        91 Jaguars                  28.74   1
 17 Olbrantz, Ta'Hanna        91 Team OH                  28.76   1
 18 Hamilton, Brittany        91 All Stars                28.78   6
 19 Church, Jasmyn            91 Jaguars                  28.88   4
 20 Nemec, Kelsey             90 Cinti Express            29.08   2
 21 Disabato, Abby            91 Jaguars                  29.26   2
 22 Anthony, Ariel            91 Willming Flyers          29.67   3
 23 Weaver, Sierra            91 High Velocity            29.95   1
 24 Norman, Aneetra           90 Lincoln Heights          30.05   4
 25 Sherman, Veta             91 Cincinnati Blaze         30.65   4
 26 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers          31.09   2
 27 Harris, Christyn          91 Cinti Express            31.33   3
 28 Hogans, Patrece           90 Columbus Elite           35.14   4

Event 106  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Meshawn           90 High Velocity            24.51 
  2 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         25.97 
  3 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                  26.23 
  4 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               26.30 
  5 Pringle, Dierra           90 Cinti Express            26.44 
  6 James, Zakirah            90 Pacesetters              26.63 
  7 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters              26.71 
  8 Blanchard, Kaila          90 toledo Alive             26.81

Event 107  400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barber, Ryan              91 Capital City             49.56   1
  2 Downing III, Ernest       90 Stars of Tomorro         50.17   1
  3 Norman, Maurice           91 Lincoln Heights          52.21   1
  4 Jackson, Justin           90 Flying Js                52.31   1
  5 Matthews Jr., Ralph       90 Gems-Elite               52.57   4
  6 Glover, Juan              90 Cinti Express            53.42   1
  7 Gilbert, Darnell          90 Lincoln Heights          53.46   1
  8 Glover Jr, Al             90 Cinti Express            54.46   1
  9 Johnson III, Robert       91 Gems-Elite               55.18   3
 10 Shearer, Derrick          91 Lincoln Heights          55.88   2
 11 Williams, Vince           90 Columbus Elite           56.00   4
 12 Corner, Victor            90 Stars of Tomorro         57.44   2
 13 Pierron, Taylor           90 Team OH                  58.29   2
 14 Harris, Dallas            90 Cinti Express            58.42   3
 15 Carter, Larry             91 All Stars                59.91   3
 16 Taylor, Jaki              90 Team OH                1:01.86   3
 17 Watts, Ryan               91 All Stars              1:02.05   3
 18 Taylor, Christopher       90 Flying Js              1:04.80   3

Event 108  400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Meshawn           90 High Velocity            56.28   1
  2 Turner, Katelyn           90 Cinti Express          1:01.48   1
  3 James, Zakirah            90 Pacesetters            1:01.74   3
  4 Riley, Kya                91 Jaguars                1:02.73   1
  5 Blanchard, Kaila          90 toledo Alive           1:04.31   1
  6 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Pacesetters            1:04.53   2
  7 Franklin, Shannon         90 High Velocity          1:05.71   1
  8 Kitzler, Annaleise        91 Jaguars                1:06.49   3
  9 Alexander, Nefertari      90 Team OH                1:06.51   2
 10 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters            1:06.58   3
 11 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights        1:07.70   1
 12 Olinger, Christina        90 Northwest              1:09.20   2
 13 Gabriel, Adrienne         91 Bucyrus                1:09.53   2
 14 Cardenas, Kayla           90 Unattached             1:10.07   2

Event 109  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Justin           90 Flying Js              2:06.95 
  2 Nickson, Chad             91 Northwest              2:07.31 
  3 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        2:09.52 
  4 Patterson, Richard        91 Lebanon                2:12.60 
  5 Shearer, Derrick          91 Lincoln Heights        2:13.17 
  6 Booker, Lamar             91 Jaguars                2:13.28 
  7 Williams, James           91 Pacesetters            2:13.30 
  8 Harris, Clay              90 Unattached             2:23.24 
  9 Troutman, Nick            91 Pacesetters            2:27.85 
 10 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers        2:33.56 
 11 Wolcott, Christopher      91 South Dayton           2:33.57 
 12 Carter, Justin            91 Team OH                2:35.26 
 13 Ebright, Jake             91 Unattached             2:39.77

Event 110  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton           2:32.49 
  2 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Pacesetters            2:34.04 
  3 Hodge, Hailey             91 Willming Flyers        2:35.14 
  4 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest              2:37.09 
  5 Douglas, Olympia          91 High Velocity          2:37.32 
  6 Booker, Kiara             91 Jaguars                2:37.33 
  7 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights        2:40.40 
  8 Wilson, Jameela           91 Cinti Express          3:10.65

Event 112  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest              5:05.30 
  2 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton           5:15.22 
  3 Booker, Kiara             91 Jaguars                5:28.95 
  4 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           5:33.26 
  5 Cooper, Jessica           91 Miami Valley           5:36.46 
  6 Hodge, Hailey             91 Willming Flyers        6:05.00 
  7 Wilson, Jameela           91 Cinti Express          6:43.00

Event 113  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Joe            91 toledo Alive          10:53.96 
  2 Buchholz, Brent           91 toledo Alive          11:10.49 
  3 Carter, Justin            91 Team OH               11:30.99 
  4 Wolcott, Christopher      91 South Dayton          11:35.53

Event 114  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton          11:22.54 
  2 Cooper, Jessica           91 Miami Valley          12:10.89

Event 115  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Shawn            91 Unattached             6:50.84 
  2 Svobodny, Gabe            90 Miami Valley           7:02.92 
  3 Montavon, Matt            90 Unattached             7:09.53 
  4 Patterson, Richard        91 Lebanon                7:33.30 
  5 Peters, Andrew            90 Miami Valley           7:46.22 
  6 Danner, Jeremy            90 Miami Valley           8:26.76 
  7 Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached            10:02.88

Event 116  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hieber, Elizabeth         91 Miami Valley           8:34.23 
  2 Cooper, Jessica           91 Miami Valley           9:26.54 
  3 Helfrich, Katie           91 Flying Js             10:30.34

Event 119  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             15.85q  1
  2 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                16.94q  1
  3 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                17.57q  2
  4 Pierron, Taylor           90 Team OH                  18.78q  2
  5 Brach, David              91 High Velocity            19.69q  2
  6 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                   19.71q  2
  7 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers          19.86q  2
  8 Watts, Ryan               91 All Stars                20.09q  2
  9 Taylor, Jaki              90 Team OH                  21.11   1

Event 119  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             15.76 
  2 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                16.38 
  3 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                16.67 
  4 Pierron, Taylor           90 Team OH                  18.92 
  5 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                   19.76 
  6 Brach, David              91 High Velocity            20.00

Event 120  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Stars of Tomorro         14.97q  2
  2 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached               15.35q  2
  3 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest                16.28q  1
  4 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                16.55q  1
  4 Deardorff, Caitlin        90 Unattached               16.55q  2
  6 Hirsch, Madalyn           91 Unattached               17.55q  2
  7 Myers, Gretchen           91 Unattached               17.58q  1
  8 Cardenas, Kayla           90 Unattached               18.44q  1
  9 Helfrich, Katie           91 Flying Js                18.47   2
 10 Stargell, Charise         90 Northwest                18.86   2
 11 Hogans, Patrece           90 Columbus Elite           21.56   1
 12 Taylor, Auzsa             91 Stars of Tomorro         22.08   1

Event 120  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Stars of Tomorro         14.58 
  2 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached               15.21 
  3 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest                16.04 
  4 Hirsch, Madalyn           91 Unattached               17.36 
  5 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                17.62 
  6 Myers, Gretchen           91 Unattached               18.30 
 -- Cardenas, Kayla           90 Unattached                  NT 
 -- Deardorff, Caitlin        90 Unattached                  NT

Event 121  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norris, Logan             90 Lebanon                  59.46   1
  2 Pierron, Taylor           90 Team OH                1:03.06   2
  3 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js              1:03.14   1
  4 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                 1:05.97   1
  5 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js              1:06.19   1
  6 Taylor, Jaki              90 Team OH                1:11.69   2
 -- Downing III, Ernest       90 Stars of Tomorro            DQ   2

Event 122  400 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached             1:04.08   1
  2 Williams, Carson          91 Cinti Express          1:10.74   2
  3 Stargell, Charise         90 Northwest              1:11.45   1
  4 Helfrich, Katie           91 Flying Js              1:18.68   2
  5 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js              1:26.31   1

Event 123  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             1.80m 
  2 Watts, Ryan               91 All Stars                1.75m 
  3 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          1.70m 
  4 Kaufman, Andrae           91 Unattached               1.65m 
  5 Dunn, Josh                90 Willming Flyers          1.60m 
  6 Snyder, Ethan             91 Excel                    1.55m 
  7 Snyder, Quinn             90 Excel                    1.45m

Event 124  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest                1.60m 
  2 Myers, Gretchen           91 Unattached               1.50m 
  3 Kelly, Laura              90 SunburyTC                1.45m 
  3 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               1.45m 
  5 Steller, Molly            91 SunburyTC                1.35m 
  5 Torch, Meredith           91 Unattached               1.35m 
  7 Thompson, Samantha        91 SunburyTC                1.25m

Event 125  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                90 Blue Thunder             4.45m 
  2 Butsch, Steven            90 Unattached               3.55m 
  3 Creager, Michael          90 Unattached               3.40m 
  4 Milton, Nathan            91 Unattached               3.25m 
  5 Barlage, Andrew           91 Unattached               3.10m 
  5 Vocke, Derek              90 Unattached               3.10m 
  6 Light, Shawn              90 Unattached              J3.10m 
  7 Amore, Kyle               90 Excel                   J3.10m 
  8 Hardin-Wallace, Daniel    91 High Velocity           J3.10m 
 10 Sroufe, Charles           91 Spring Power             2.95m 
 11 Peters, Andrew            90 Miami Valley             2.80m 
 11 Waters, Thomas            91 Spring Power             2.80m 
 13 Peterson, Connor          91 Unattached               2.50m 
 14 Snyder, Ethan             91 Excel                    2.35m 
 -- Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached                  NH 
 -- Miller, Michael           91 Miami Valley                NH 
 -- Perrine, Mathew           91 Spring Power                NH

Event 126  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Seibenaller, Courtney     90 Unattached               3.20m 
  2 Robbins, Michelle         90 WW track                 2.75m 
  3 Hodge, Hailey             91 Willming Flyers          2.60m 
  4 Mizner, Sarah             90 Unattached               2.30m 
  5 Baker, Arye               90 WW track                 2.00m 
 -- Berning, Christine        91 Unattached                  NH

Event 127  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hopgood, Jordan           90 Lincoln Heights          5.49m 
  2 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          5.39m 
  3 Daughtery, Patrick        90 SunburyTC                5.18m 
  4 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                5.17m 
  5 Norman, Marco             91 Lincoln Heights          5.10m 
  6 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                   4.99m 
  7 Darby, LaVonte            91 Lincoln Heights         J4.99m 
  8 Swann, Joseph             91 South Dayton             4.64m 
  9 Taylor, Christopher       90 Flying Js                4.35m

Event 128  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shanee'          91 New World                5.15m 
  2 Portis, Shanay            91 Stars of Tomorro         4.81m 
  3 Evans, Jalisa             90 Gems-Elite               4.78m 
  4 Pendleton, Arica          90 New World                4.67m 
  5 Hastings, Lauren          90 Unattached               4.62m 
  6 Turner, Katelyn           90 Cinti Express            4.55m 
  7 Williams, Carson          91 Cinti Express            4.54m 
  8 Carter, Meilaysia         91 Gems-Elite               4.51m 
  9 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights          4.39m 
 10 Thompson, Samantha        91 SunburyTC                4.36m 
 10 Mobley, Reva              91 Gems-Elite               4.36m 
 12 Kopp, Kylie               90 Unattached               4.35m 
 13 Yoest, Charolotte         90 SunburyTC                4.27m 
 14 Alexander, Quincy         91 New World                4.17m 
 15 Taylor, Auzsa             91 Stars of Tomorro         4.16m 
 16 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Pacesetters              4.06m 
 17 Maus, Alex                90 Willming Flyers          4.02m 
 18 Hamilton, Brittany        91 All Stars                3.97m 
 19 Hodge, Hailey             91 Willming Flyers          3.96m 
 20 Alexander, Nefertari      90 Team OH                  3.82m 
 21 Torch, Meredith           91 Unattached               3.73m

Event 129  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe                  11.88m 
  2 Patton, Kevin             90 Caribe                  10.14m 
  3 Fox, Tim                  91 Unattached               8.76m

Event 130  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Torch, Meredith           91 Unattached               9.52m 
  2 Yoest, Charolotte         90 SunburyTC                9.28m 
  3 Thompson, Samantha        91 SunburyTC                8.79m

Event 131  Discus Throw 1.6 Kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Curt               90 Excel                   45.48m 
  2 Ferguson, Lucas           91 Unattached              42.59m 
  3 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               40.28m 
  4 Harris, Clay              90 Unattached              38.65m 
  5 Harrold, Corey            90 Unattached              37.81m 
  6 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton            36.82m 
  7 Pemberton, Joshua         90 Blue Thunder            33.86m 
  8 Battles, Britton          90 Blue Thunder            33.62m 
  9 Schoffer, Skyler          91 Excel                   31.52m 
 10 Longo, Samuel             91 Unattached              31.26m 
 11 Burkhart, Andrew          90 WW track                31.19m 
 12 Warnock, Brad             91 Spring Power            30.47m 
 13 Snyder, Quinn             90 Excel                   25.80m 
 14 Jamison, Dylan            91 Spring Power            21.31m 
 15 Talbott Jr, Terry         91 Gems-Elite              20.19m

Event 132  Discus Throw 1 Kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Erin           91 Unattached              43.12m 
  2 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley            41.80m 
  3 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest               30.96m 
  4 Shonk, Kelsey             90 Columbus Elite          28.85m 
  5 Barrett, Brittany         91 Columbus Elite          26.05m 
  6 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               25.66m 
  7 Everett, Katie            90 Columbus Elite          25.39m 
  8 Tudor, Brianna            91 Unattached              23.14m 
  9 Richardson, Deniesha      91 Cincinnati Blaze        20.53m 
 10 Crichton, Amanda          90 Spring Power            17.98m 
 11 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached              16.60m 
 -- Martin, Jessica           91 Excel                       ND

Event 133  Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Curt               90 Excel                   15.01m 
  2 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest               13.67m 
  3 Harris, Clay              90 Unattached              13.50m 
  4 Ferguson, Lucas           91 Unattached              12.57m 
  5 Burkhart, Andrew          90 WW track                12.35m 
  6 Schoffer, Skyler          91 Excel                   12.26m 
  7 Longo, Samuel             91 Unattached              12.14m 
  8 Warnock, Brad             91 Spring Power            12.04m 
  9 Westerman, Joe            91 Unattached              11.49m 
 10 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton            11.25m 
 11 Battles, Britton          90 Blue Thunder            10.08m 
 12 Talbott Jr, Terry         91 Gems-Elite               7.71m 
 13 Smith, Bryson             91 Gems-Elite               4.50m

Event 134  Shot Put 4 Kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley            11.51m 
  2 Pendleton, Erin           91 Unattached              10.13m 
  3 Baker, Timmarea           91 Northwest                8.44m 
  4 Shonk, Kelsey             90 Columbus Elite           8.42m 
  5 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World                8.37m 
  6 Miller, Gabrielle         90 Unattached               7.73m 
  7 Everett, Katie            90 Columbus Elite           7.53m 
  8 Tudor, Brianna            91 Unattached               7.29m 
  9 Crichton, Amanda          90 Spring Power             6.70m 
 10 Hankerson, Danae          91 All Stars                6.20m

Event 135  Javelin Throw 800 g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton            44.86m 
  2 Harris, Clay              90 Unattached              35.27m 
  3 Sroufe, Charles           91 Spring Power            33.09m 
  4 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers         33.01m 
  5 Jamison, Dylan            91 Spring Power            30.52m

Event 136  Javelin Throw 600 g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lauren        90 Falcon Track Clu        34.56m 
  2 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers         25.29m 
  3 Stitt, Taylor             91 New World               23.51m 
  4 Richardson, Deniesha      91 Cincinnati Blaze        23.09m 
  5 Sherman, Veta             91 Cincinnati Blaze        22.08m 
  6 Miller, Gabrielle         90 Unattached              21.50m 
  7 Barrett, Brittany         91 Columbus Elite          20.39m 
  8 Everett, Katie            90 Columbus Elite          18.22m 
  9 Shonk, Kelsey             90 Columbus Elite          15.39m 
 10 Davis, Rebecca            91 Unattached              15.25m

Event 137  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                44.69 
     1) Fambro, Jamie 90                2) Harris, Joseph 90             
     3) Hunt, Richard 91                4) Johnson III, Robert 91        
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  44.72 
     1) Grier, Evan 90                  2) Hopgood, Jordan 90            
     3) Pitts, DaVon 91                 4) Pitts, DeAndre 90             
  3 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                  46.50 
     1) Shearer, Derrick 91             2)                               
  4 Pacesetters  'A'                                      47.15 
     1) Jones, Rashawn 91               2) Grubb, Justin 91              
     3) Coleman, Cameron 91             4) Heriot, William 91           

Event 138  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   51.50 
     1) Ragland, Taylor 90              2) Hogans, Patrece 90            
     3) Coleman, Paige 91               4) White, Rosie 90               
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                52.36 
     1) Carter, Meilaysia 91            2) Evans, Jalisa 90              
     3) Gibson, Da'Lashawn 90           4) Mobley, Reva 91              

Event 139  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              3:42.80 
     1) Fambro, Jamie 90                2) Johnson III, Robert 91        
     3) Jones, Ryan 90                  4) Lampley, Jermichael 91        
  2 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                3:45.30 
     1) Grier, Evan 90                  2) Hopgood, Jordan 90            
     3) Pitts, DaVon 91                 4) Pitts, DeAndre 90             
  3 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                3:53.50 
     1) Shearer, Derrick 91             2)                              

Event 140  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters  'A'                                    4:26.20 
     1) Allen, Shyniqua 91              2) James, Zakirah 90             
     3) Nichols, Shana 90               4) Skrobot, Hannah 90            
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:28.80 
     1) Carter, Meilaysia 91            2) Evans, Jalisa 90              
     3) Mobley, Reva 91                 4)                               
  3 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             4:47.10 
     1) Pringle, Dierra 90              2) Wilson, Jameela 91            
     3) Turner, Katelyn 90              4) Ball, Ayanna 90              

Event 141  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       10:09.94 
     1) Danner, Jeremy 90               2) Loewer, Adam 91               
     3) Miller, Michael 91              4) Peters, Andrew 90            

Event 145  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                10.88q  1
  2 Smith, Stuart             88 Jaguars                  10.95q  2
  3 Whelan, David             87 Caribe                   11.20q  2
  4 Wallace, Dee              88 Stars of Tomorro         11.22q  2
  4 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                11.22q  1
  6 Kranek, Joshua            88 Columbus Elite           11.23q  2
  7 Robinson Jr, Victor       88 Gems-Elite               11.27q  2
  8 Tunning Jr, Jeff          89 Cinti Express            11.41q  1
  9 Pringle, Aaron            89 Cinti Express            11.42   3
 10 Pain, Connor              89 Unattached               11.44   1
 11 Ramirez, Jesse            88 Unattached               11.47   3
 12 McDaniel, Darius          89 Gems-Elite               11.58   2
 13 Bromagen, Elliot          89 New World                11.61   3
 14 Stone, Charles            89 Stars of Tomorro         11.63   1
 15 Barton, Tajh              88 Gems-Elite               11.71   1
 16 McClendon, Rashad         89 Cinti Express            11.88   3
 17 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               12.00   3
 18 Candito, Joseph           89 Unattached               12.06   3
 19 Young, Paul               89 Marion                   12.07   1
 20 Clancy, Chester           89 Gems-Elite               12.43   2

Event 145  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                10.84 
  1 Smith, Stuart             88 Jaguars                  10.84 
  3 Robinson Jr, Victor       88 Gems-Elite               11.11 
  4 Whelan, David             87 Caribe                   11.12 
  5 Wallace, Dee              88 Stars of Tomorro         11.14 
  6 Kranek, Joshua            88 Columbus Elite           11.15 
  7 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                11.18 
 -- Tunning Jr, Jeff          89 Cinti Express               NT

Event 146  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Cinti Express            12.09q  2
  2 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                12.15q  2
  3 Lindsey, Azzure           88 Unattached               12.63q  3
  4 Francy, Jeanetta          88 Flying Js                12.67q  2
  5 Harrison, Marrisa         88 High Velocity            12.89q  1
  6 Wilkes, Ariel             89 toledo Alive             12.95q  1
  7 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 Cinti Express            13.16q  3
  8 Davis, Madison            87 Northwest                13.31q  1
  9 Parker, Ednette           88 Jaguars                  13.63   3
  9 Smith, Veronica           88 Cinti Express            13.63   1
 11 Carey, Shannon            88 Team OH                  13.71   3
 12 Love, Meredith            88 Cinti Express            13.72   2
 13 Lindsey, Mariah           89 Unattached               14.06   1

Event 146  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Cinti Express            11.96 
  2 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                12.02 
  3 Francy, Jeanetta          88 Flying Js                12.46 
  4 Lindsey, Azzure           88 Unattached               12.62 
  5 Harrison, Marrisa         88 High Velocity            12.78 
  6 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 Cinti Express            13.16 
  7 Wilkes, Ariel             89 toledo Alive             13.21 
  8 Davis, Madison            87 Northwest                14.10

Event 147  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                22.11q  1
  2 Smith, Stuart             88 Jaguars                  22.25q  3
  3 Jackson, Travis           89 Stars of Tomorro         22.48q  1
  4 Williams, Anthony         89 Columbus Elite           22.54q  4
  5 Tunning Jr, Jeff          89 Cinti Express            22.59q  1
  6 Wallace, Dee              88 Stars of Tomorro         22.69q  4
  7 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                22.81q  1
  8 Woodard, Brandon          88 Cinti Express            22.85q  3
  9 Whelan, David             87 Caribe                   22.95   3
 10 Robinson Jr, Victor       88 Gems-Elite               22.97   2
 11 Bromagen, Elliot          89 New World                23.36   2
 12 Bibbs, Aaron              89 Gems-Elite               23.47   2
 13 McClendon, Rashad         89 Cinti Express            23.85   2
 14 Stone, Charles            89 Stars of Tomorro         23.94   1
 15 Ramirez, Jesse            88 Unattached               24.06   2
 16 Maurer, Steven            89 Stars of Tomorro         24.07   3
 17 Cantrell, Ricky           89 Stars of Tomorro         24.56   1
 18 Al-Bayer, Omar            89 Cinti Express            25.01   4
 19 Ransom, Brandon           89 New World                25.28   4
 20 Walker, Damian            88 Gems-Elite               26.03   3
 21 Carson, Bryan             89 Jaguars                  26.68   3

Event 147  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Darison         88 Northwest                21.66 
  2 Smith, Stuart             88 Jaguars                  22.19 
  3 Williams, Anthony         89 Columbus Elite           22.34 
  4 Jackson, Travis           89 Stars of Tomorro         22.53 
  5 Wallace, Dee              88 Stars of Tomorro         22.73 
  6 Tunning Jr, Jeff          89 Cinti Express            22.91 
  7 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                23.01

Event 148  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                25.11q  2
  2 Denkins, LaKesha          89 All Stars                25.25q  3
  3 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Cinti Express            25.60q  3
  4 Brigham, Tiffany          88 Stars of Tomorro         25.95q  3
  5 Latham, Sheree            89 Columbus Elite           26.06q  4
  6 Francy, Jeanetta          88 Flying Js                26.10q  4
  7 Smith, Kamia              88 Cinti Express            26.24q  2
  8 Burton, Cheryce           89 High Velocity            26.55q  2
  9 Davis, Madison            87 Northwest                27.01   1
 10 Rucker, Jaquelyn          89 Northwest                27.40   4
 11 Harris, Erin              89 Gems-Elite               27.61   3
 11 Wilkes, Ariel             89 toledo Alive             27.61   2
 13 Simon, Alisa              89 Northwest                27.73   3
 14 Alexander, Nakeshia       89 Cinti Express            27.89   2
 15 Harrison, Marrisa         88 High Velocity            28.16   4
 16 Smith, Veronica           88 Cinti Express            28.36   1
 17 Channell, Megan           88 Team OH                  28.42   1
 18 Lindsey, Mariah           89 Unattached               28.69   3

Event 148  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Denkins, LaKesha          89 All Stars                24.81 
  2 Miles, Tawnni             88 Northwest                25.00 
  3 Roberts, Mikeal           89 Cinti Express            25.38 
  4 Brigham, Tiffany          88 Stars of Tomorro         26.06 
  5 Francy, Jeanetta          88 Flying Js                26.20 
  6 Latham, Sheree            89 Columbus Elite           26.25 
  7 Smith, Kamia              88 Cinti Express            27.12 
  8 Burton, Cheryce           89 High Velocity            27.20

Event 149  400 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, William          88 Cinti Express            48.73   1
  2 Selby, Jon                87 Flying Js                49.44   2
  2 Woodard, Brandon          88 Cinti Express            49.44   3
  4 Kranek, Joshua            88 Columbus Elite           49.82   1
  5 Bromagen, Elliot          89 New World                50.51   1
  6 Williams, Anthony         89 Columbus Elite           51.01   1
  7 Bibbs, Aaron              89 Gems-Elite               51.95   3
  7 Pierce, David             88 Northwest                51.95   2
  9 Williams, Clark           88 Cinti Express            51.97   1
  9 Ransom, Brandon           89 New World                51.97   2
 11 Legins, James             88 Flying Js                52.44   1
 12 Harris, Mark              89 Columbus Elite           53.32   2
 13 Ramirez, Jesse            88 Unattached               55.10   1
 14 Al-Bayer, Omar            89 Cinti Express            55.29   3
 15 Wallace, Dee              88 Stars of Tomorro       1:02.11   1
 15 Carson, Bryan             89 Jaguars                1:02.11   3

Event 150  400 Meter Run Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Chemika            88 Northwest                58.18   1
  2 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest                58.95   1
  3 Swanson, Betheny          89 Columbus Elite           59.30   3
  4 Latham, Sheree            89 Columbus Elite         1:00.75   2
  5 Scott, Myeeah             89 Caribe                 1:01.61   1
  6 Lindsey, Azzure           88 Unattached             1:02.49   1
  7 Francy, Jeanetta          88 Flying Js              1:02.79   2
  8 Smith, Kamia              88 Cinti Express          1:03.68   1
  9 Harris, Erin              89 Gems-Elite             1:05.29   2
 10 Lindsey, Mariah           89 Unattached             1:05.81   1
 11 Simon, Alisa              89 Northwest              1:05.84   2
 12 Branch, Jasmine           89 toledo Alive           1:08.16   1

Event 151  800 Meter Run Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, William          88 Cinti Express          1:54.71   1
  2 Childs, Mark              88 Columbus Elite         2:02.43   1
  3 Legins, James             88 Flying Js              2:05.54   1
  4 Williams, Clark           88 Cinti Express          2:06.68   1
  5 Scott Jr., Devin          88 Gems-Elite             2:10.13   2
  6 Selby, Jon                87 Flying Js              2:11.88   1
  7 Ransom, Brandon           89 New World              2:13.15   1
  8 Dobbins, Seth             89 Blue Thunder           2:13.76   2

Event 152  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scott, Myeeah             89 Caribe                 2:24.27 
  2 Thomas, Danielle          88 High Velocity          2:33.07 
  3 Branch, Jasmine           89 toledo Alive           2:39.07 
  4 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers        3:14.93

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danielle          88 High Velocity          5:27.30

Event 155  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Chad             89 Miami Valley          17:03.24 
  2 Cakmakci, Arda            88 Miami Valley          17:35.80

Event 157  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarty, Chad             89 Miami Valley           6:50.84 
  2 Stewart-Martinez, David   89 Flying Js              6:51.55 
  3 Lloyd, Brett              87 Unattached             7:17.50 
  4 Cakmakci, Arda            88 Miami Valley           7:40.21 
  5 Ramage, John              89 New World              7:46.46 
  6 Watkins, Mylin            88 Unattached             8:04.89

Event 158  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Rachel             87 Unattached             8:11.50 
  2 Cardenas, Tara            87 toledo Alive           9:12.61 
  3 McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers       10:14.77

Event 161  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Randlett, Daniel          88 Unattached               14.67 
  2 Kessler, Matthew          88 Stars of Tomorro         15.15 
  3 Harris, Russell           89 Unattached               15.34 
  4 Roberts, Aaron            89 Columbus Elite           15.45 
  5 Roberts, Adam             88 Spring Power             16.32 
  6 Ramage, John              89 New World                17.01 
  7 Smith, Daymoun            89 Gems-Elite               17.08 
  8 Deville, John             88 Excel                    17.60

Event 162  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest                14.60 
  2 Dalton, Abbie             89 Northwest                15.16 
  3 Channell, Megan           88 Team OH                  15.90 
  4 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest                15.94 
  5 Owens, Jasmine            89 Columbus Elite           16.85 
  6 Smith, Camille            89 Unattached               17.58 
  7 Frazier, Gina             89 Northwest                17.75 
  8 Miller, Brianne           89 Team OH                  19.09

Event 163  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kessler, Matthew          88 Stars of Tomorro         54.87 
  2 Randlett, Daniel          88 Unattached               55.26 
  3 Roberts, Aaron            89 Columbus Elite           56.51 
  4 McDaniel, Darius          89 Gems-Elite             1:01.10 
  5 Ramage, John              89 New World              1:02.38 
  6 Smith, Daymoun            89 Gems-Elite             1:02.50

Event 164  400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest              1:03.68 
  2 Dalton, Abbie             89 Northwest              1:04.53 
  3 Jones, Alisha             88 High Velocity          1:05.99 
  4 Larson-Long, Lauren       87 Scioto TC              1:06.13 
  5 Oliver, Massie            87 Flying Js              1:07.61 
  6 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest              1:10.37

Event 165  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fleck, Ryan               89 Unattached               2.00m 
  2 Creelman, Brian           88 Unattached               1.85m 
  2 Minnick, Steven           89 Unattached               1.85m 
  4 Troutman, Mario           89 Stars of Tomorro         1.80m 
  5 Childs, Mark              88 Columbus Elite           1.75m 
  5 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                    1.75m 
  7 Durkin, Bradley           89 Unattached               1.65m 
  8 Jacoby, Johnathan         88 Willming Flyers          1.60m

Event 166  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kayla             89 Flying Js                1.65m 
  2 Lawler, Shari             89 Miami Valley             1.60m 
  3 Rucker, Jaquelyn          89 Northwest                1.55m 
  4 Dalea, Lauren             89 Cinti Express            1.50m 
  5 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest               J1.50m

Event 167  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                    4.25m 
  2 Vocke, Elliot             87 Unattached              J4.25m 
  3 Hohon, Douglas            88 Columbus Elite           4.10m 
  4 Lammers, Andy             88 Unattached              J4.10m 
  5 Hopkins, Derek            89 Unattached               3.95m 
  6 Dimick, Michael           87 Unattached               3.80m 
  7 McDowell, Zane            88 Unattached              J3.80m 
  8 Kosson, Justin            89 Unattached               3.65m 
  8 Nicodemus, Blaine         88 Unattached               3.65m 
 10 West, A. J.               89 Unattached               3.35m 
 11 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power             3.20m 
 12 Amore, Ross               88 Excel                    3.05m 
 13 Deville, John             88 Excel                    2.75m 
 -- Bandy, Jared              88 Unattached                  NH 
 -- Dede, Adam                88 Unattached                  NH 
 -- Garrett, Daniel           88 Unattached                  NH 
 -- Enigk, Drew               89 Caribe                      NH 
 -- Bock, Thomas              89 Unattached                  NH

Event 168  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barlage, Amanda           89 Unattached               3.40m 
  2 Crawford, Lauren          89 Unattached               3.25m 
  3 Rhoades, Amanda           88 Unattached              J3.25m 
  4 Burggraff, Carrie         87 Unattached               3.10m 
  5 Born, Katy                88 Unattached               2.95m 
  6 Rice, Alisha              89 Unattached               2.80m 
  6 Macut, Nicole             89 Unattached               2.80m 
  8 Harpen, Emilee            89 Unattached               2.65m 
  9 Cole, Emily               89 High Velocity            2.50m 
 10 Mack, Jenna               89 Unattached               2.35m 
 10 Davis, Krista             89 Unattached               2.35m 
 -- Owens, Jasmine            89 Columbus Elite              NH 
 -- Rademacher, Amanda        89 Unattached                  NH 
 -- McCullough, Claire        88 Willming Flyers             NH

Event 169  Long Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Legins, James             88 Flying Js                6.10m 
  2 Williams, Clark           88 Cinti Express            5.99m 
  2 Troutman, Mario           89 Stars of Tomorro         5.99m 
  4 Roberts, Aaron            89 Columbus Elite           5.95m 
  5 Pringle, Aaron            89 Cinti Express            5.88m 
  6 Durkin, Bradley           89 Unattached               5.85m 
  7 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                    5.83m 
  8 Creelman, Brian           88 Unattached               5.72m 
  9 Candito, Joseph           89 Unattached               5.35m 
 10 Clancy, Chester           89 Gems-Elite               4.60m

Event 171  Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Durkin, Bradley           89 Unattached              11.74m 
  2 Jacoby, Johnathan         88 Willming Flyers         11.23m 
  3 Westlake, Matthew         88 WW track                10.11m

Event 172  Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest               11.15m 
  2 Lawson, Kayla             89 Flying Js               10.63m 
  3 Torch, Alexandra          89 Unattached               9.23m 
  4 Owens, Jasmine            89 Columbus Elite           9.13m 
  5 Dalea, Lauren             89 Cinti Express            8.98m

Event 173  Discus Throw 1.6 Kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cox, Michael              88 Falcon Track Clu        45.29m 
  2 Phipps, Kevin             89 WW track                44.55m 
  3 Levering, Austin          89 Marion                  42.80m 
  4 Jenkins, Aaron            89 Spring Power            38.24m 
  5 Koker, Ronald             89 Unattached              37.42m 
  6 Kelley, Paul              89 Unattached              35.47m 
  7 Pencil, Craig             88 Spring Power            34.50m 
  8 Miller, Jeremy            88 Unattached              34.25m 
  9 Cantazaro, Anthony        89 Spring Power            30.72m

Event 174  Discus Throw 1 Kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Emily          89 Unattached              47.44m 
  2 Roberts, Alexandria       89 Columbus Elite          36.89m 
  3 Obermeyer, Emily          89 Unattached              36.28m 
  4 Brooks, Brittany          89 Marion                  30.14m 
  5 Wilson, Nicole            89 Unattached              30.03m 
  6 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               29.59m 
  7 Maxwell, Cassy            89 Unattached              28.57m 
  8 Green, Emily              88 Columbus Elite          25.55m 
  9 Dozier, Tabrah            89 Gems-Elite              15.10m

Event 175  Javelin Throw 800 g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wade, Robert              88 Spring Power            44.67m 
  2 Weber, Corey              88 WW track                43.01m 
  3 Levering, Austin          89 Marion                  40.66m 
  4 Heskett, Danny            89 Spring Power            39.66m 
  5 Young, Paul               89 Marion                  36.86m 
  6 Cox, Michael              88 Falcon Track Clu        34.99m 
  7 Deville, John             88 Excel                   32.09m 
  8 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel                   31.19m 
  9 Koker, Ronald             89 Unattached              20.91m

Event 176  Javelin Throw 600 g Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Brittany          89 Marion                  32.64m 
  2 Pratt, Elizabeth          87 Willming Flyers         31.86m 
  3 Jacoby, Danielle          88 Unattached              27.57m 
  4 Green, Emily              88 Columbus Elite          20.32m 
  5 Roberts, Alexandria       89 Columbus Elite          20.00m

Event 177  Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Levering, Austin          89 Marion                  14.70m 
  2 Fosnight, Tyler           88 Unattached              14.32m 
  3 Cox, Michael              88 Falcon Track Clu        14.24m 
  4 Koker, Ronald             89 Unattached              13.79m 
  5 Jenkins, Aaron            89 Spring Power            13.60m 
  6 Cantazaro, Anthony        89 Spring Power            11.73m 
  7 Pencil, Craig             88 Spring Power            11.61m 
  8 Miller, Jeremy            88 Unattached              11.42m

Event 178  Shot Put 4 Kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexandria       89 Columbus Elite          12.32m 
  2 Pendleton, Emily          89 Unattached              12.12m 
  3 Morrison, Shannon         89 New World               11.84m 
  4 Allen, Bahiyjaui          88 High Velocity           11.56m 
  5 Curry, A. J.              88 Unattached              10.34m 
  6 Green, Emily              88 Columbus Elite           9.95m 
  7 Obermeyer, Emily          89 Unattached               9.54m 
  8 Waters, Sarah             88 Unattached               9.43m 
  9 Wilson, Nicole            89 Unattached               8.79m 
 10 Maxwell, Cassy            89 Unattached               8.48m 
 11 Brooks, Brittany          89 Marion                   8.05m 
 12 Dozier, Tabrah            89 Gems-Elite               5.71m

Event 179  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   43.53 
     1) Kranek, Joshua 88               2) Coleman, Anthony 89           
     3) Williams, Anthony 89            4) Harris, Mark 89               
  2 Cincinnati Express  'A'                               43.96 
     1) Tunning Jr, Jeff 89             2) Al-Bayer, Omar 89             
     3) McClendon, Rashad 89            4) Pringle, Aaron 89             
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                45.09 
     1) Barton, Tajh 88                 2) Bibbs, Aaron 89               
     3) Clancy, Chester 89              4) Cokes Jr, Paul 89            

Event 180  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   50.11 
     1) Latham, Sheree 89               2) Morgan, Kimara 89             
     3) Swanson, Betheny 89             4) Long, Jackee 88               
  2 Cincinnati Express  'A'                               51.59 
     1) Smith, Veronica 88              2) Smith, Kamia 88               
     3) Love, Meredith 88               4) Alexander, Nakeshia 89        
  3 Team Ohio  'A'                                        54.98 
     1) Anderson, Paris 89              2)                              

Event 181  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 3:19.40 
     1) Kranek, Joshua 88               2) Childs, Mark 88               
     3) Williams, Anthony 89            4) Harris, Mark 89               
  2 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             3:24.40 
     1) Williams, Clark 88              2) Tunning Jr, Jeff 89           
     3) Al-Bayer, Omar 89               4) Johnson, William 88           
  3 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                              3:26.90 
     1) Wallace, Dee 88                 2) Leighner, Ross 89             
     3) Jackson, Travis 89              4) Kessler, Matthew 88           
  4 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              3:37.50 
     1) Barton, Tajh 88                 2) Bibbs, Aaron 89               
     3) Clancy, Chester 89              4) Cokes Jr, Paul 89            

Event 182  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           3:59.90 
     1) Byrd, Jerae 88                  2) Miles, Tawnni 88              
     3) Dalton, Abbie 89                4) Pickett, Jasmine 89           
  2 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 4:14.20 
     1) Latham, Sheree 89               2) Morgan, Kimara 89             
     3) Swanson, Betheny 89             4) Long, Jackee 88               
  3 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             4:18.20 
     1) Roberts, Mikeal 89              2) Smith, Kamia 88               
     3) Love, Meredith 88               4) Alexander, Nakeshia 89        
  4 Team Ohio  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) Anderson, Paris 89              2)                              

Event 183  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 8:54.38 
     1)                                 2) Tweed, Kyle 87                
     3) Mackey, Aaron 89                4) Reed, Isaiah 89
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec