Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Tennessee Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/15-18/06 - Nashville TN

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: @ 15.49  6/17/2006   Diamond Battle, T-Belles                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 T-Belles               @ 15.49q
  2 Brock, Autumn             98 T-Belles                 16.00q
  3 Wilson, Brenay            98 T-Belles                 17.00q
  4 Bayless, Madelaine        98 Wm Youth                 18.00q
  5 Roulhac, Kayla            99 Unattached               20.00q
  5 Cleveland, Faith          98 Trng Ground              20.00q
  5 Hodges, Elizabeth         00 Trng Ground              20.00q

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 15.49  6/17/2006   Diamond Battle, T-Belles                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 T-Belles                 15.75    10
  2 Brock, Autumn             98 T-Belles                 17.65     8
  3 Roulhac, Kayla            99 Unattached               17.82     6
  4 Cleveland, Faith          98 Trng Ground              17.94     5
  5 Bayless, Madelaine        98 Wm Youth                 18.85     4
  6 Hodges, Elizabeth         00 Trng Ground              19.09     3
  7 Wilson, Brenay            98 T-Belles                 19.38     2

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 15.07  6/18/2005   Randolph Wilkerson, Undergrnd RR          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turks, Harold             98 Trng Ground              15.64q  2
  2 Ridley, Lakory            98 Nsh Illusions            15.81q  2
  3 Walton, Caleb             98 WRTC                     15.89q  2
  4 Tuggle, Josiah            98 T-Belles                 17.76q  1
  5 Hodges, Joel              98 Trng Ground              19.45q  2
  6 Love, Joel                00 Trng Ground              19.73q  1
  7 HarrisIii, Morris         00 Mem Hurdlers             20.53q  2
  8 Early, Trevon             00 Nsh Illusions            20.91q  1
  9 Johnson, Jaylon           00 Mem Hurdlers             21.79   2
 10 Bins, Kobe                00 Mem Hurdlers             22.22   1
 11 Miranda, Martin           98 Trng Ground              23.17   2
 12 Haywood, Chad             00 Nsh Illusions            25.65   1
 13 Bayless, Joe              99 Wm Youth                 34.00   1

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 15.07  6/18/2005   Randolph Wilkerson, Undergrnd RR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Turks, Harold             98 Trng Ground              15.76    10
  2 Walton, Caleb             98 WRTC                     16.29     8
  3 Tuggle, Josiah            98 T-Belles                 17.93     6
  4 Hodges, Joel              98 Trng Ground              19.54     5
  5 Bayless, Joe              99 Wm Youth                 19.70     4
  6 Love, Joel                00 Trng Ground              20.01     3
  7 Early, Trevon             00 Nsh Illusions            20.36     2

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Association: @ 14.30  2001        Quanisha Sales, Wilma Rudolph TC          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bibbs, Maya               97 T-Belles                 15.68q
  2 Burke, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions            15.90q
  3 Wordridley, Zania         97 Nsh Illusions            17.00q
  4 Henderson, Amber          96 Mem Hurdlers             20.00q
  4 Jackson, Jasmine          96 Wm Youth                 20.00q
  4 Maxwell, Qudasia          97 Unattached               20.00q
  4 Wharton, Avery            97 Unattached               20.00q
  4 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Trng Ground              20.00q

Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.30  2001        Quanisha Sales, Wilma Rudolph TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Trng Ground              15.24    10
  2 Maxwell, Qudasia          97 Unattached               15.41     8
  3 Wharton, Avery            97 Unattached               16.34     6
  4 Bibbs, Maya               97 T-Belles                 16.75     5
  5 Burke, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions            16.94     4
  6 Henderson, Amber          96 Mem Hurdlers             18.65     3
  7 Jackson, Jasmine          96 Wm Youth                 18.77     2
  8 Wordridley, Zania         97 Nsh Illusions            21.53     1

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 13.78  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patton, Quintavious       97 Trng Ground              14.66q  1
  2 Blackwell, Alonzo         96 Franklin Co              14.69q  1
  3 Lytle, James              97 Trng Ground              14.75q  1
  4 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              14.81q  2
  5 Davenport, Martez         96 Trng Ground              14.86q  2
  6 Jennings, Bennie          96 Franklin Co              15.00q  1
  7 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              15.09q  2
  8 Bryant, Jermaine          96 Nsh Illusions            15.49q  1
  9 Olige, Elijah             96 Unattached               15.68   1
 10 Shull, Eric               96 Franklin Co              15.84   2
 11 Foster, Peyton            96 Wm Youth                 16.19   2
 12 Thompson, Nick            96 Franklin Co              16.50   1
 13 Norwood, Zack             96 Franklin Co              16.78   1
 14 Dixon, Clark              97 Franklin Co              16.81   2

Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 13.78  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Patton, Quintavious       97 Trng Ground              14.51    10
  2 Lytle, James              97 Trng Ground              14.71     8
  3 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              14.81     6
  4 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              14.86     5
  5 Davenport, Martez         96 Trng Ground              15.00     4
  6 Blackwell, Alonzo         96 Franklin Co              15.01     3
  7 Jennings, Bennie          96 Franklin Co              15.20     2
  8 Bryant, Jermaine          96 Nsh Illusions            15.29     1

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Association: @ 12.70  1991        Kim Covington, Knoxville Summer YP        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Lauren            95 WRTC                     13.00q
  2 Frye, Derrean             94 T-Belles                 14.25q
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 T-Belles                 14.25q
  4 Basham, Alexis            94 T-Belles                 14.30q
  5 Rucker, Braneesha         95 T-Belles                 14.35q
  6 Perine, Bridget           95 Wm Youth                 17.00q
  7 Humphrey, Donzalee        94 Trng Ground              20.00q

Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.70  1991        Kim Covington, Knoxville Summer YP        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Basham, Alexis            94 T-Belles                 13.82    10
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 T-Belles                 13.87     8
  3 Frye, Derrean             94 T-Belles                 14.02     6
  4 Walton, Lauren            95 WRTC                     14.25     5
  5 Rucker, Braneesha         95 T-Belles                 14.31     4
  6 Perine, Bridget           95 Wm Youth                 17.03     3
  7 Humphrey, Donzalee        94 Trng Ground              17.23     2

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.44  6/19/2004   Quinton Crawford, Nsh Illusions           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 Unattached               13.20q  1
  2 Mefford, Brandon          94 Trng Ground              13.31q  2
  3 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Trng Ground              13.64q  2
  4 Hoff, Eric                94 Unattached               14.16q  2
  5 Caldwell, Ryan            95 Nsh Illusions            14.45q  2
  6 Daniels, Joseph           95 WRTC                     14.54q  2
  7 Lucas, Eric               94 Nsh Illusions            14.65q  1
  8 Ruffin, Lewayne           95 Trng Ground              14.82q  1
  9 Abernathy, Eric           95 Trng Ground              15.13   2
 10 Phelps, Alex              95 Wm Youth                 16.05   1
 11 Jordan, Kenneth           95 Trng Ground              18.01   1

Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.44  6/19/2004   Quinton Crawford, Nsh Illusions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 Unattached               13.24    10
  2 Mefford, Brandon          94 Trng Ground              13.58     8
  3 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Trng Ground              13.86     6
  4 Hoff, Eric                94 Unattached               14.20     5
  5 Lucas, Eric               94 Nsh Illusions            15.27     4

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.33  6/18/2005   Quanisha Sales, Music City                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City               12.62q  2
  2 Green, Gornisha           92 WRTC                     13.01q  2
  3 Shabazz, Jannah           92 T-Belles                 13.30q  2
  4 Williams, Leslye          93 Trng Ground              13.46q  1
  5 Espinossa, Savannah       93 T-Belles                 13.84q  1
  6 Mcclain, Jovonni          93 Nsh Illusions            13.95q  2
  7 Moore, Jordann            93 Trng Ground              14.18q  2
  8 Webb, Jamese              92 Rutherford Co            14.24q  2
  9 Kyle, Cheyanne            93 Unattached               14.29   1
 10 Wharton, Whitney          93 Unattached               14.38   2
 11 Crocket, Courtney         92 Rutherford Co            14.59   1
 12 Roberts, Ashley           92 Rutherford Co            14.66   1
 13 Fortson, Quaneshia        93 T-Belles                 14.80   1

Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.33  6/18/2005   Quanisha Sales, Music City                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City               12.76    10
  2 Green, Gornisha           92 WRTC                     13.04     8
  3 Shabazz, Jannah           92 T-Belles                 13.24     6
  4 Williams, Leslye          93 Trng Ground              13.61     5
  5 Mcclain, Jovonni          93 Nsh Illusions            13.94     4
  6 Espinossa, Savannah       93 T-Belles                 14.23     3
  7 Moore, Jordann            93 Trng Ground              14.41     2

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 11.20  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Leonard           92 Trng Ground              12.39q  1
  2 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford Co            12.40q  2
  3 Mitchell, Darius          92 Trng Ground              12.45q  2
  4 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               12.93q  1
  5 Calloway, Carlos          93 Nsh Illusions            13.14q  2
  6 Crawford, Omar            93 Nsh Illusions            13.31q  1
  7 Allison, Jason            93 Nsh Illusions            13.37q  2
  8 Gooch, Xavierian          92 WRTC                     13.37q  2
  9 Jackson, Andre            92 Wm Youth                 15.00   1

Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11.20  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Leonard           92 Trng Ground              12.32    10
  2 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford Co            12.42     8
  3 Mitchell, Darius          92 Trng Ground              12.45     6
  4 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               12.84     5
  5 Calloway, Carlos          93 Nsh Illusions            13.16     4
  6 Crawford, Omar            93 Nsh Illusions            13.50     3

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.10  6/19/2005   Danielle Sampley, KTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City               12.30q  2
  2 Donnell, Paige            90 Music City               12.72q  2
  3 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 T-Belles                 12.92q  2
  4 Harvell, Breana           90 Nsh Illusions            13.18q  2
  5 Dubose, Sherrice          90 T-Belles                 13.18q  1
  6 Breland, Angela           91 Rutherford Co            13.18q  1
  7 Haynes, Aliyyah           91 Rutherford Co            13.32q  2
  8 Lyles, Marquita           91 Rutherford Co            13.35q  1
  9 Woodard, Secret           91 Trng Ground              13.41   1
 10 Young, Veronica           91 Trng Ground              13.72   2
 11 Mitchell, Sharlzria       91 T-Belles                 14.49   1

Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.10  6/19/2005   Danielle Sampley, KTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City               12.17    10
  2 Donnell, Paige            90 Music City               12.60     8
  3 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 T-Belles                 12.99     6
  4 Breland, Angela           91 Rutherford Co            13.21     5
  5 Harvell, Breana           90 Nsh Illusions            13.22     4
  6 Haynes, Aliyyah           91 Rutherford Co            13.30     3
  7 Lyles, Marquita           91 Rutherford Co            13.46     2
  8 Dubose, Sherrice          90 T-Belles                 13.50     1

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 10.90  1995        Bobby Ezell, Memphis Hurdlers TC          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          90 WRTC                     11.03q  2
  2 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford Co            11.59q  2
  3 Magee, William            90 Unattached               11.61q  2
  4 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagle            11.64q  1
  5 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford Co            11.81q  1
  6 Boyd, Chanz               91 Mid Tn Legends           11.97q  2
  7 Williams, Quintez         91 Rutherford Co            11.97q  1
  8 Thomas, Patrick           91 Mid Tn Legends           11.99q  2
  9 Riser, Adrian             90 Trk Knoxville            12.00   1
 10 Ehrenhaft, Gavin          90 Mid Tn Legends           12.00   1
 11 Miles, Louis              91 Trng Ground              12.41   1
 12 Whitaker, Julius          91 Rutherford Co            12.66   2

Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10.90  1995        Bobby Ezell, Memphis Hurdlers TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          90 WRTC                     11.21    10
  2 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford Co            11.67     8
  3 Magee, William            90 Unattached               11.75     6
  4 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagle            11.88     5
  5 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford Co            11.99     4
  6 Thomas, Patrick           91 Mid Tn Legends           12.03     3
  7 Williams, Quintez         91 Rutherford Co            12.24     2
  8 Boyd, Chanz               91 Mid Tn Legends           12.33     1

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Association: @ 12.02  2000        Chanel Dunn, Wilma Rudolph TC             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Creel, Sarah              89 Soaring Eagle            12.37q  2
  2 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Per Best                 12.52q  2
  3 Scott, Nikolsha           88 Music City               12.54q  1
  4 Jackson, Daneia           87 T-Belles                 12.63q  1
  5 Rippy, Jamesia            89 T-Belles                 12.67q  2
  6 Sterling, Jessica         88 Music City               12.68q  2
  7 Moody, Jasmine            89 T-Belles                 12.76q  1
  8 Butler, Jessica           89 Mid Tn Legends           12.82q  2
  9 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached               12.90   1

Event 11  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 12.02  2000        Chanel Dunn, Wilma Rudolph TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Per Best                 12.44    10
  2 Creel, Sarah              89 Soaring Eagle            12.46     8
  3 Jackson, Daneia           87 T-Belles                 12.57     6
  4 Scott, Nikolsha           88 Music City               12.71     5
  5 Sterling, Jessica         88 Music City               12.78     4
  6 Rippy, Jamesia            89 T-Belles                 12.80     3
  7 Moody, Jasmine            89 T-Belles                 13.08     2

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: @ 10.65  2001        Chris Jones, Illusions TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven, Kyle              88 Mem Elite                10.78q  1
  2 Newbell, Dewayne          88 WRTC                     10.87q  2
  3 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Illusions            10.99q  1
  4 Fly, Steven               87 Mem Elite                11.00q  1
  5 Klotzbach, Jake           89 Trk Knoxville            11.08q  1
  6 Moore, Adrian             88 Trk Knoxville            11.08q  2
  7 Brooms, James             89 Unattached               11.19q  1
  8 Haywood, Tarvares         88 Mem Elite                11.59q  1
  9 Davis, Derrick            87 Rutherford Co            11.82   2
 10 Daniels, Phillip          89 Rutherford Co            12.29   1

Event 12  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10.65  2001        Chris Jones, Illusions TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven, Kyle              88 Mem Elite                10.86    10
  2 Newbell, Dewayne          88 WRTC                     11.07     8
  3 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Illusions            11.10     6
  4 Fly, Steven               87 Mem Elite                11.15     5
  5 Brooms, James             89 Unattached               11.28     4
  6 Haywood, Tarvares         88 Mem Elite                11.30     3
  7 Klotzbach, Jake           89 Trk Knoxville            11.31     2
  8 Moore, Adrian             88 Trk Knoxville            11.37     1

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 33.54  6/17/2006   Diamond Battle, T-Belles                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 T-Belles               @ 33.54q  1
  2 Brock, Autumn             98 T-Belles                 36.25q  2
  3 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 T-Belles                 36.53q  1
  4 Beckley, Siarra           98 T-Belles                 36.60q  1
  5 Cleveland, Faith          98 Trng Ground              39.06q  2
  6 Bayless, Madelaine        98 Wm Youth                 40.00q  2
  7 Wilson, Brenay            98 T-Belles                 41.31q  1
  8 Hodges, Elizabeth         00 Trng Ground              41.67q  2

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 33.54  6/17/2006   Diamond Battle, T-Belles                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 T-Belles                 33.83    10
  2 Beckley, Siarra           98 T-Belles                 37.80     8
  3 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 T-Belles                 38.79     6
  4 Brock, Autumn             98 T-Belles                 38.83     5
  5 Cleveland, Faith          98 Trng Ground              38.92     4
  6 Wilson, Brenay            98 T-Belles                 44.75     3

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 32.34  6/19/2005   Ronald Cleveland, Trng Ground             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turks, Harold             98 Trng Ground              33.74q  2
  2 Walton, Caleb             98 WRTC                     34.39q  1
  3 Ridley, Lakory            98 Nsh Illusions            34.68q  2
  4 Tuggle, Josiah            98 T-Belles                 36.77q  1
  5 Caldwell, Jalon           99 Nsh Illusions            40.11q  1
  6 Hodges, Joel              98 Trng Ground              41.83q  1
  7 Bayless, Joe              99 Wm Youth                 42.48q  2
  8 Love, Joel                00 Trng Ground              43.86q  2
  9 Haywood, Chad             00 Nsh Illusions            45.88   1

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 32.34  6/19/2005   Ronald Cleveland, Trng Ground             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Caleb             98 WRTC                     32.92    10
  2 Turks, Harold             98 Trng Ground              34.08     8
  3 Tuggle, Josiah            98 T-Belles                 37.80     6
  4 Hodges, Joel              98 Trng Ground              42.67     5
  5 Love, Joel                00 Trng Ground              43.88     4

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 29.82  6/19/2005   Lauren Walton, Trk Nashville              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Qudasia          97 Unattached               31.51q  1
  2 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Trng Ground              32.86q  2
  3 Wilson, Ebonye            96 T-Belles                 32.91q  1
  4 Wharton, Avery            97 Unattached               33.64q  1
  5 Bibbs, Maya               97 T-Belles                 34.65q  2
  6 Johnson, Kortney          96 T-Belles                 35.11q  1
  7 Caldwell, Ruby            97 T-Belles                 35.76q  1
  8 Burke, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions            36.29q  2
  9 Bins, Samantha            96 Mem Hurdlers             36.33   1
 10 Henderson, Amber          96 Mem Hurdlers             39.73   2
 11 Wordridley, Zania         97 Nsh Illusions            47.00   2

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 29.82  6/19/2005   Lauren Walton, Trk Nashville              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Trng Ground              31.28    10
  2 Maxwell, Qudasia          97 Unattached               31.38     8
  3 Wharton, Avery            97 Unattached               34.06     6
  4 Johnson, Kortney          96 T-Belles                 35.07     5
  5 Caldwell, Ruby            97 T-Belles                 35.69     4
  6 Bibbs, Maya               97 T-Belles                 35.74     3
  7 Burke, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions            35.77     2
  8 Wilson, Ebonye            96 T-Belles                 36.60     1

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 28.90  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lytle, James              97 Trng Ground              29.84q  2
  2 Patton, Quintavious       97 Trng Ground              30.60q  2
  3 Bryant, Jermaine          96 Nsh Illusions            31.88q  2
  4 Davenport, Martez         96 Trng Ground              31.92q  2
  5 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              31.95q  2
  6 Hall, Joseph              97 Wm Youth                 32.48q  1
  7 Olige, Elijah             96 Unattached               33.75q  1
  8 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              34.94q  2
  9 Dixon, Clark              97 Franklin Co              36.09   1
 10 Thompson, Nick            96 Franklin Co              36.70   2

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 28.90  6/19/2004   Eric Robinson, Nsh Illusions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lytle, James              97 Trng Ground              29.86    10
  2 Patton, Quintavious       97 Trng Ground              30.16     8
  3 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Trng Ground              30.17     6
  4 Hall, Joseph              97 Wm Youth                 32.40     5
  5 Bryant, Jermaine          96 Nsh Illusions            32.78     4
  6 Olige, Elijah             96 Unattached               32.79     3
  7 Davenport, Martez         96 Trng Ground              33.89     2
  8 Pankey, Elijah            97 Trng Ground              35.68     1

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 26.56  1994        Tyronda Cox, Knoxville Summer YP          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Rontavia           94 T-Belles                 26.98q  3
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 T-Belles                 27.94q  1
  3 Frye, Derrean             94 T-Belles                 28.30q  2
  4 Basham, Alexis            94 T-Belles                 28.31q  2
  5 Rucker, Braneesha         95 T-Belles                 28.95q  1
  6 Walton, Lauren            95 WRTC                     29.34q  1
  7 Davis, Aliahqua           94 Trng Ground              29.54q  1
  8 Buchanan, Kamaria         94 Nsh Illusions            30.53q  3
  9 Martin, Auzhane           95 T-Belles                 30.83   3
 10 Igwonobe, Megan           95 T-Belles                 31.11   2
 11 Rittler, Margaret         94 Wm Youth                 31.25   3
 12 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Trng Ground              31.54   2
 13 Moore, Kameron            94 Trng Ground              32.24   2
 14 Nelson, Brianna           95 T-Belles                 32.41   3
 15 Hodges, Diamond           95 Trng Ground              32.99   1
 16 Woodson, Cidney           95 T-Belles                 33.74   2
 17 Perry-Peoples, Sarhan     94 T-Belles                 35.30   3
 18 Perine, Bridget           95 Wm Youth                 36.27   1

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 26.56  1994        Tyronda Cox, Knoxville Summer YP          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Rontavia           94 T-Belles                 27.29    10
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 T-Belles                 28.26     8
  3 Frye, Derrean             94 T-Belles                 28.37     6
  4 Basham, Alexis            94 T-Belles                 28.93     5
  5 Rucker, Braneesha         95 T-Belles                 29.12     4
  6 Davis, Aliahqua           94 Trng Ground              29.30     3
  7 Walton, Lauren            95 WRTC                     30.01     2
  8 Buchanan, Kamaria         94 Nsh Illusions            30.73     1

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 25.50  1990        Jerome Jaffy, Germantown TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 Unattached               27.11q  2
  2 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Illusions            27.32q  2
  3 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Trng Ground              28.03q  1
  4 Hawkins, Chaz             95 Wm Youth                 29.77q  2
  5 Mefford, Brandon          94 Trng Ground              30.02q  1
  6 Caldwell, Ryan            95 Nsh Illusions            30.11q  1
  7 Thomas, Darius            95 Mid Tn Legends           30.28q  2
  8 Ruffin, Lewayne           95 Trng Ground              30.31q  2
  9 Daniels, Joseph           95 WRTC                     31.74   2
 10 Abernathy, Eric           95 Trng Ground              33.11   1
 11 Olige, Isaiah             95 Unattached               34.36   2
 12 Phelps, Alex              95 Wm Youth                 34.46   1
 13 Jordan, Kenneth           95 Trng Ground              39.92   1

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 25.50  1990        Jerome Jaffy, Germantown TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 Unattached               26.71    10
  2 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Illusions            27.37     8
  3 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Trng Ground              27.52     6
  4 Hawkins, Chaz             95 Wm Youth                 29.03     5
  5 Mefford, Brandon          94 Trng Ground              29.29     4
  6 Caldwell, Ryan            95 Nsh Illusions            31.38     3
  7 Thomas, Darius            95 Mid Tn Legends           31.84     2

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 25.44  6/18/2006   Gornisha Green, WRTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Gornisha           92 WRTC                     25.82q  1
  2 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City               26.69q  4
  3 Shabazz, Jannah           92 T-Belles                 26.76q  1
  4 Mintz, Jaela              93 Rutherford Co            27.78q  3
  5 Owens, Rachel             92 T-Belles                 27.87q  2
  6 Williams, Leslye          93 Trng Ground              28.30q  4
  7 Mcclain, Jovonni          93 Nsh Illusions            28.42q  3
  8 Hall, Symphony            93 T-Belles                 28.95q  2
  9 Mitchum, Jasmine          93 Trng Ground              29.46   3
 10 Wharton, Whitney          93 Unattached               29.52   1
 11 Espinossa, Savannah       93 T-Belles                 29.65   1
 12 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nsh Illusions            29.70   2
 13 Mccain, Jalen             93 T-Belles                 29.74   3
 14 Moore, Jordann            93 Trng Ground              29.91   4
 15 Webb, Jamese              92 Rutherford Co            30.04   2
 16 Pettus, Keandrea          92 WRTC                     30.04   3
 17 Fortson, Quaneshia        93 T-Belles                 30.31   3
 18 Crocket, Courtney         92 Rutherford Co            30.45   2
 19 Kyle, Cheyanne            93 Unattached               30.68   3
 20 Motley, Ericka            93 Trng Ground              31.21   4
 21 Davenport, Jarae          92 Trng Ground              32.30   1
 22 Schiff, Mariah            92 Rutherford Co            33.65   1
 23 Lucas, Brittany           92 Nsh Illusions            34.42   2

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 25.44  6/18/2006   Gornisha Green, WRTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Gornisha           92 WRTC                     25.44@   10
  2 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City               26.36     8
  3 Shabazz, Jannah           92 T-Belles                 27.11     6
  4 Owens, Rachel             92 T-Belles                 27.19     5
  5 Mintz, Jaela              93 Rutherford Co            27.80     4
  6 Williams, Leslye          93 Trng Ground              28.06     3
  7 Mcclain, Jovonni          93 Nsh Illusions            28.69     2
  8 Hall, Symphony            93 T-Belles                 29.45     1

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 23.49  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Leonard           92 Trng Ground              25.03q  2
  2 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford Co            25.29q  2
  3 Mitchell, Darius          92 Trng Ground              25.41q  1
  4 Babb, Dale                93 Nsh Illusions            25.80q  1
  5 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               26.02q  1
  6 Noel-Spaulding, Dominiqu  92 Nsh Illusions            26.54q  1
  7 Gooch, Xavierian          92 WRTC                     27.21q  2
  8 Boyd, Arvis               93 Mem Hurdlers             30.07q  1
  9 Jackson, Andre            92 Wm Youth                 32.01   2

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 23.49  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Leonard           92 Trng Ground              24.84    10
  2 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford Co            25.10     8
  3 Mitchell, Darius          92 Trng Ground              25.18     6
  4 Babb, Dale                93 Nsh Illusions            25.49     5
  5 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               26.02     4
  6 Noel-Spaulding, Dominiqu  92 Nsh Illusions            26.63     3
  7 Gooch, Xavierian          92 WRTC                     27.04     2
  8 Boyd, Arvis               93 Mem Hurdlers             30.56     1

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 24.79  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City               24.91q  2
  2 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Music City               25.10q  1
  3 Victoria, Taylor          90 Unattached               26.00q  2
  4 Harvell, Breana           90 Nsh Illusions            26.90q  2
  5 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 T-Belles                 27.28q  1
  6 Dubose, Sherrice          90 T-Belles                 27.40q  2
  7 Breland, Angela           91 Rutherford Co            27.43q  1
  8 Scott, Brittany           91 T-Belles                 28.22q  1
  9 Woodard, Secret           91 Trng Ground              29.22   2
 10 Sims, Antoinette          90 T-Belles                 32.03   1

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 24.79  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City               24.85    10
  2 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Music City               24.93     8
  3 Victoria, Taylor          90 Unattached               25.77     6
  4 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 T-Belles                 26.53     5
  5 Harvell, Breana           90 Nsh Illusions            26.69     4
  6 Breland, Angela           91 Rutherford Co            27.46     3
  7 Dubose, Sherrice          90 T-Belles                 27.69     2
  8 Scott, Brittany           91 T-Belles                 28.41     1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 21.82  6/17/2006   Christopher Vaughn, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Christopher       90 Unattached             @ 21.82q  2
  2 Moore, Nathaniel          90 WRTC                     22.12q  2
  3 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagle            23.43q  1
  4 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford Co            23.44q  1
  5 Magee, William            90 Unattached               23.53q  1
  6 Nolan, Jeramy             90 Trk Knoxville            23.58q  1
  7 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford Co            23.78q  1
  8 Thomas, Patrick           91 Mid Tn Legends           24.09q  1
  9 Mccurdy, Darnell          90 W Tn Flyers              24.62   1
 10 Williams, Quintez         91 Rutherford Co            24.65   2
 11 Riser, Adrian             90 Trk Knoxville            24.83   2
 12 Ehrenhaft, Gavin          90 Mid Tn Legends           25.25   2
 13 Whitaker, Julius          91 Rutherford Co            25.78   2
 14 SparksJr, Timothy         91 Mem Hurdlers             26.69   2

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 21.82  6/17/2006   Christopher Vaughn, Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Christopher       90 Unattached               22.02    10
  2 Moore, Nathaniel          90 WRTC                     22.23     8
  3 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford Co            23.64     6
  4 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagle            23.78     5
  5 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford Co            23.81     4
  6 Nolan, Jeramy             90 Trk Knoxville            23.82     3
  7 Magee, William            90 Unattached               23.93     2
  8 Thomas, Patrick           91 Mid Tn Legends           24.35     1

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Association: @ 24.88  6/17/2006   Kristin Forbes, Music City                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Kristin           88 Music City             @ 24.88q  2
  2 Green, Chela              89 T-Belles                 25.15q  2
  3 Creel, Sarah              89 Soaring Eagle            25.48q  2
  4 Sterling, Jessica         88 Music City               25.74q  1
  5 Hale, Kristina            89 T-Belles                 26.10q  2
  6 Scott, Nikolsha           88 Music City               26.10q  1
  7 Butler, Jessica           89 Mid Tn Legends           26.33q  2
  8 Custard, Alexis           89 T-Belles                 26.41q  2
  9 Rippy, Jamesia            89 T-Belles                 26.42   1
 10 Jackson, Daneia           87 T-Belles                 26.45   1
 11 Jack, Morgan              89 Music City               26.47   1
 12 Moody, Jasmine            89 T-Belles                 26.67   2
 13 Garrett, Tiarra           89 Music City               26.72   1

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 24.88  6/17/2006   Kristin Forbes, Music City                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Kristin           88 Music City               24.89    10
  2 Creel, Sarah              89 Soaring Eagle            25.25     8
  3 Sterling, Jessica         88 Music City               25.89     6
  4 Custard, Alexis           89 T-Belles                 26.05     5
  5 Hale, Kristina            89 T-Belles                 26.06     4
  6 Scott, Nikolsha           88 Music City               26.30     3
  7 Butler, Jessica           89 Mid Tn Legends           26.34     2

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Association: @ 21.49  2000        Kendrick Triggs, Memphis Hurdlers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Brandon             88 Trk Knoxville            21.75q  2
  2 Steven, Kyle              88 Mem Elite                21.80q  1
  3 Dickerson, Trevin         88 Mem Elite                21.94q  1
  4 Grace, Nathan             88 Trk Knoxville            21.95q  2
  5 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Illusions            22.06q  1
  6 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Illusions            22.06q  1
  7 Newbell, Dewayne          88 WRTC                     22.27q  2
  8 Coplen, Santino           88 Nsh Illusions            22.39q  2
  9 Brown, Mark               88 Nsh Illusions            22.64   2
 10 Brooms, James             89 Unattached               22.65   2
 11 Moore, Adrian             88 Trk Knoxville            22.72   1
 12 Haywood, Tarvares         88 Mem Elite                22.75   2
 13 Willis, Cardell           88 Nsh Illusions            22.85   2
 14 Klotzbach, Jake           89 Trk Knoxville            22.98   1

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 21.49  2000        Kendrick Triggs, Memphis Hurdlers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven, Kyle              88 Mem Elite                21.51    10
  2 Gray, Brandon             88 Trk Knoxville            21.78     8
  3 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Illusions            22.21     6
  4 Newbell, Dewayne          88 WRTC                     22.31     5
  5 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Illusions            22.35     4
  6 Coplen, Santino           88 Nsh Illusions            22.83     3

Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:20.58  6/19/2004   Sydney Byrd, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 T-Belles               1:24.71    10
  2 Beckley, Siarra           98 T-Belles               1:27.19     8
  3 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 T-Belles               1:35.18     6
  4 Brock, Autumn             98 T-Belles               1:45.64     5

Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:13.41  6/19/2005   Kevin Campbell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuggle, Josiah            98 T-Belles               1:27.78    10
  2 Bayless, Joe              99 Wm Youth               1:41.71     8

Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.69  1994        Taresha Brown, Knoxville Summer YP      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Qudasia          97 Unattached             1:10.26    10
  2 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Trng Ground            1:10.33     8
  3 Wharton, Avery            97 Unattached             1:20.04     6
  4 Caldwell, Ruby            97 T-Belles               1:20.49     5
  5 Wilson, Ebonye            96 T-Belles               1:24.84     4
  6 Burke, Terriel            97 Nsh Illusions          1:25.28     3

Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:01.61  1994        Jeff Jennings, Knoxville Summer YP      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached             1:09.24    10
  2 Hall, Joseph              97 Wm Youth               1:14.70     8
  3 Bryant, Jermaine          96 Nsh Illusions          1:15.37     6
  4 Olige, Elijah             96 Unattached             1:21.71     5
  5 Stevens, Jacob            96 Franklin Co            1:23.75     4

Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 1:03.23  6/19/2005   Rontavia Hayes, Continental             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Autumn              94 T-Belles               1:05.13q  2
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 T-Belles               1:06.55q  2
  3 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Illusions          1:07.17q  1
  4 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Trng Ground            1:09.49q  2
  5 Buchanan, Kamaria         94 Nsh Illusions          1:09.68q  2
  6 Davis, Aliahqua           94 Trng Ground            1:10.23q  1
  7 Rittler, Margaret         94 Wm Youth               1:11.32q  1
  8 Martin, Auzhane           95 T-Belles               1:13.74q  2
  9 Moore, Kameron            94 Trng Ground            1:17.89   1
 10 Hodges, Diamond           95 Trng Ground            1:18.48   1
 11 Woodson, Cidney           95 T-Belles               1:27.61   1

Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:03.23  6/19/2005   Rontavia Hayes, Continental             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Autumn              94 T-Belles               1:03.82    10
  2 Eady, Tyjah               94 T-Belles               1:05.34     8
  3 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Illusions          1:05.37     6
  4 Rittler, Margaret         94 Wm Youth               1:07.61     5
  5 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Trng Ground            1:08.83     4
  6 Buchanan, Kamaria         94 Nsh Illusions          1:09.42     3
  7 Davis, Aliahqua           94 Trng Ground            1:10.16     2
  8 Martin, Auzhane           95 T-Belles               1:12.47     1

Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Association: @ 1:00.23  6/18/2006   Victor Wharton, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Illusions          1:01.21q  2
  2 Wharton, Victor           95 Unattached             1:03.36q  2
  3 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Illusions          1:06.30q  1
  4 Thomas, Darius            95 Mid Tn Legends         1:08.01q  1
  5 Hawkins, Chaz             95 Wm Youth               1:09.55q  2
  6 Rieke, Madison            94 Wm Youth               1:10.73q  2
  7 Daniels, Joseph           95 WRTC                   1:18.04q  2
  8 Caldwell, Ryan            95 Nsh Illusions          1:19.66q  1
  9 Olige, Isaiah             95 Unattached             1:20.73   1
 10 Jutte, Preston            94 Wm Youth               1:21.68   1
 11 Burton, Dondre            95 Mem Hurdlers           1:49.91   2

Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:00.23  6/18/2006   Victor Wharton, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wharton, Victor           95 Unattached             1:00.23@   10
  2 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Illusions          1:00.73     8
  3 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Illusions          1:07.90     6
  4 Thomas, Darius            95 Mid Tn Legends         1:09.11     5
  5 Hawkins, Chaz             95 Wm Youth               1:09.95     4
  6 Rieke, Madison            94 Wm Youth               1:12.31     3

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 58.34  6/20/2004   Alexandna Garr, T Nashville               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Rachel             92 T-Belles               1:02.14q  2
  2 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City             1:03.73q  2
  3 Oladukun, Felicia         93 T-Belles               1:03.98q  3
  4 Bowles, Bria              93 T-Belles               1:04.19q  1
  5 Reese, Ambria             93 T-Belles               1:05.06q  3
  6 Bins, Taylor              93 Nsh Illusions          1:07.45q  3
  7 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nsh Illusions          1:07.57q  1
  8 Perry, Teanna             93 Nsh Illusions          1:08.08q  2
  9 Mccain, Jalen             93 T-Belles               1:08.52   3
 10 Espinossa, Savannah       93 T-Belles               1:10.05   2
 11 Motley, Ericka            93 Trng Ground            1:10.47   3
 12 Pettus, Keandrea          92 WRTC                   1:10.48   2
 13 Fortson, Quaneshia        93 T-Belles               1:12.07   3
 14 Jenkins, Corine           92 T-Belles               1:15.07   1
 15 Davenport, Jarae          92 Trng Ground            1:16.67   2
 16 Epps, Victoria            93 WRTC                   1:20.29   1
 17 Burton, Shenethia         92 Mem Hurdlers           1:29.60   2

Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 58.34  6/20/2004   Alexandna Garr, T Nashville               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City             1:01.17    10
  2 Owens, Rachel             92 T-Belles               1:01.19     8
  3 Bowles, Bria              93 T-Belles               1:03.43     6
  4 Reese, Ambria             93 T-Belles               1:04.60     5
  5 Oladukun, Felicia         93 T-Belles               1:04.84     4
  6 Bins, Taylor              93 Nsh Illusions          1:05.79     3
  7 Perry, Teanna             93 Nsh Illusions          1:05.87     2
  8 Mcclain, Jovante          93 Nsh Illusions          1:06.63     1

Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 53.77  6/18/2006   Bryson Lillard, Nsh Illusions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nsh Illusions            53.77@   10
  2 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford Co            56.57     8
  3 Babb, Dale                93 Nsh Illusions            57.01     6
  4 Noel-Spaulding, Dominiqu  92 Nsh Illusions          1:01.82     5
  5 Crawford, Omar            93 Nsh Illusions          1:03.19     4

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Association: @ 55.76  6/19/2005   Chela Green, Continental                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Illusions            59.83q  1
  2 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City             1:00.72q  1
  3 Mcswain, Akira            90 T-Belles               1:00.74q  2
  4 Sanford, Faith            90 T-Belles               1:01.12q  1
  5 Stephens, Sara            91 Music City             1:01.37q  2
  6 Allen, Emily              91 Music City             1:01.41q  1
  7 Davis, Ashleigh           91 Music City             1:01.65q  1
  8 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 T-Belles               1:02.00q  2
  9 Young, Veronica           91 Trng Ground            1:03.91   2
 10 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nsh Illusions          1:04.80   2
 11 Sims, Antoinette          90 T-Belles               1:25.87   1

Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 55.76  6/19/2005   Chela Green, Continental                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City               58.17    10
  2 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Illusions            58.74     8
  3 Stephens, Sara            91 Music City             1:00.53     6
  4 Sanford, Faith            90 T-Belles               1:00.97     5
  5 Allen, Emily              91 Music City             1:01.24     4
  6 Davis, Ashleigh           91 Music City             1:01.46     3
  7 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 T-Belles               1:03.08     2
  8 Mcswain, Akira            90 T-Belles               1:08.82     1

Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 49.69  6/18/2006   Nathaniel Moore, WRTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          90 WRTC                     49.69@   10
  2 Vaughn, Christopher       90 Unattached               50.37     8
  3 Dixon, Breon              91 Nsh Illusions            51.29     6
  4 Porter, Gailen            90 Trk Knoxville            51.62     5
  5 Chaney, Jordan            90 Trk Knoxville            53.22     4
  6 Nolan, Jeramy             90 Trk Knoxville            54.52     3
  7 Thomas, Patrick           91 Mid Tn Legends           54.85     2
  8 Mccurdy, Darnell          90 W Tn Flyers              56.32     1

Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 56.75  1996        Shekera Weston, Music City TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Chela              89 T-Belles                 57.81    10
  2 Williams, Brandi          88 Music City               59.60     8
  3 Custard, Alexis           89 T-Belles               1:02.99     6
  4 Hale, Kristina            89 T-Belles               1:04.30     5

Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 47.05  6/19/2005   Bryan Webb, KTC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Brandon             88 Trk Knoxville            47.94    10
  2 Grace, Nathan             88 Trk Knoxville            49.32     8
  3 Willis, Cardell           88 Nsh Illusions            50.58     6
  4 Coplen, Santino           88 Nsh Illusions            50.76     5
  5 Brown, Mark               88 Nsh Illusions            50.86     4
  6 Newbell, Dewayne          88 WRTC                     51.32     3
  7 Moore, Dearius            89 T-Belles                 52.92     2
  8 Mcmahan, Brandon          88 Unattached               52.96     1

Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:22.06  6/18/2006   Dezarrae Cameron, T-Belles              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 T-Belles               3:22.06@   10
  2 Beckley, Siarra           98 T-Belles               3:22.47     8
  3 Caldwell, Jade            99 Nsh Illusions          3:48.33     6

Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:39.13  6/20/2004   Kaylor Murray, Nsh Illusions            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Courtney      96 T-Belles               2:51.15    10
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 T-Belles               2:59.13     8
  3 Raybourn, Lindsay         96 Nsh Illusions          3:01.18     6
  4 Thompson, Judith          96 T-Belles               3:16.24     5

Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:38.21  6/18/2006   Kevin Campbell, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached             2:38.21@   10
  2 Foster, Peyton            96 Wm Youth               3:13.16     8
  3 Stevens, Jacob            96 Franklin Co            3:15.40     6

Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:38.70  6/18/2006   Shaina Johnson, Nsh Illusions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Illusions          2:38.70@   10
  2 Hughes, Micherica         95 T-Belles               2:39.62     8
  3 Martin, Brishon           95 T-Belles               2:53.72     6
  4 Perry, Tianna             95 T-Belles               3:00.27     5
  5 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nsh Illusions          3:00.76     4
  6 Posey, Makhia             95 T-Belles               3:01.47     3
  7 Dunn, Marquisia           94 Nsh Illusions          3:02.37     2

Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:25.79  6/20/2004   Bryson Lillard, Nsh Illusions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Illusions          2:26.26    10
  2 Thomas, Darius            95 Mid Tn Legends         2:48.37     8
  3 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Illusions          2:51.74     6
  4 Williams, Clayton         94 Per Best               2:55.76     5

Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:23.56  2003        Margaret Jorgensen, Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowles, Bria              93 T-Belles               2:42.64    10
  2 Reese, Ambria             93 T-Belles               2:48.09     8
  3 Oladukun, Felicia         93 T-Belles               2:50.21     6
  4 Epps, Victoria            93 WRTC                   3:52.76     5

Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:09.55  6/19/2005   Corneilous Dixon, Nash Illusions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Chastian      92 Rutherford Co          2:15.87    10
  2 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nsh Illusions          2:17.84     8
  3 Barrick, S. Johnson       92 Unattached             2:23.29     6
  4 Joyner, Matt              93 Unattached             2:35.25     5

Event 45  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:23.82  1992        Sonya Ewing, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altizer, Elizabeth        90 Soaring Eagle          2:25.07    10
  2 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Illusions          2:26.34     8
  3 Zeek, Megan               90 Music City             2:27.00     6
  4 Levine, Sybil             91 Music City             2:31.45     5
  5 Beckley, Stachia          91 T-Belles               2:32.55     4
  6 Garrett, Ronnicka         90 T-Belles               2:33.62     3
  7 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nsh Illusions          2:39.50     2

Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:01.53  1996        Secoya Hodge, Music City TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Breon              91 Nsh Illusions          2:04.11    10
  2 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers           2:04.96     8
  3 Murray, Michael           91 Nsh Illusions          2:12.97     6
  4 Porter, Gailen            90 Trk Knoxville          2:20.17     5
  5 Mccurdy, Darnell          90 W Tn Flyers            2:29.32     4
  6 Bowles, Roosevelt         91 Mem Hurdlers           2:34.95     3
  7 Manson, Justin            90 Nsh Illusions          2:52.71     2

Event 47  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 2:12.59  6/20/2004   Krishna Curry, Music City               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curry, Krishna            87 Music City             2:26.00    10
  2 Russell, Chaquata         87 Music City             2:28.21     8
  3 Rives, Tiffany            89 Music City             2:28.81     6

Event 48  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:57.52  1989        Rodney Mickle, Music City TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Brandon        89 Mem Elite              1:59.89    10
  2 Durham, Justin            89 Soaring Eagle          2:04.07     8
  3 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached             2:06.32     6
  4 Moore, Dearius            89 T-Belles               2:11.53     5
  5 Parker, Adam              87 WRTC                   2:23.46     4

Event 49  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:25.05  6/20/2004   Kaylor Murray, Nsh Illusions            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Courtney      96 T-Belles               5:49.45    10
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 T-Belles               6:00.33     8
  3 Raybourn, Lindsay         96 Nsh Illusions          6:08.29     6
  4 Thompson, Judith          96 T-Belles               6:31.70     5

Event 50  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:13.90  2001        Rob Higham, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kevin           97 Unattached             5:28.65    10
  2 Foster, Peyton            96 Wm Youth               6:25.41     8

Event 51  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:11.21  6/19/2005   Kaylor Murray, Nash Illusions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nsh Illusions          5:27.71    10
  2 Martin, Brishon           95 T-Belles               5:42.75     8
  3 Dunn, Marquisia           94 Nsh Illusions          5:43.80     6
  4 Sanford, Hope             94 T-Belles               6:01.00     5
  5 Davis, Laterra            94 Nsh Illusions          6:03.00     4
  6 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nsh Illusions          6:06.52     3

Event 52  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:45.01  1991        Cham Johnson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rieke, Madison            94 Wm Youth               5:35.61    10
  2 Williams, Clayton         94 Per Best               5:43.73     8

Event 54  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:41.63  6/19/2005   Corneilous Dixon, Nash Illusions        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Chastian      92 Rutherford Co          4:53.45    10
  2 Barrick, S. Johnson       92 Unattached             5:00.38     8
  3 Roberson, Sam             93 Unattached             5:22.45     6

Event 55  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:57.59  6/18/2006   Megan Zeek, Music City                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeek, Megan               90 Music City             4:57.59@   10
  2 Altizer, Elizabeth        90 Soaring Eagle          5:00.39     8
  3 Beckley, Stachia          91 T-Belles               5:29.60     6
  4 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nsh Illusions          5:34.65     5

Event 56  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:13.19  1987        Woolery Wilheim, Music City TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Michael           91 Nsh Illusions          4:37.81    10
  2 Hendrix, Mac              90 Nsh Illusions          5:09.93     8
  3 Palevo, Michael           90 Nsh Illusions          5:10.30     6
  4 Bowles, Roosevelt         91 Mem Hurdlers           5:21.81     5
  5 Manson, Justin            90 Nsh Illusions          5:47.66     4

Event 57  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:54.36  2003        Katheryn Dennison, Music City TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend, Tiffany         88 Unattached             5:51.13    10

Event 58  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:17.58  6/18/2006   Justin Durham, Soaring Eagle            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durham, Justin            89 Soaring Eagle          4:17.58@   10
  2 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached             4:27.85     8
  3 Martin, Johnathan         88 Mem Elite              4:55.99     6

Event 59  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:06.77  6/18/2005   Kaylor Murray, Nash Illusions          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nsh Illusions         12:18.35    10
  2 Davis, Laterra            94 Nsh Illusions         13:54.43     8

Event 62  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10:25.79  2000        Phillip Thompson, Running for Christ TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Sam             93 Unattached            11:42.52    10

Event 64  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 8:45.00  1990        John Crosslin, Harpeth Valley TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharpe, John              91 Unattached            10:36.72    10
  2 Hendrix, Mac              90 Nsh Illusions         11:31.81     8
  3 Palevo, Michael           90 Nsh Illusions         11:32.23     6
  4 Bowles, Roosevelt         91 Mem Hurdlers          11:49.76     5

Event 65  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 11:04.10  2003        Nettie Holcomb, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend, Tiffany         88 Unattached            12:24.48    10

Event 66  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 16:39.80  1987        Danny Warren, Magic City TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Johnathan         88 Mem Elite             17:34.13    10

Event 78  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 6:50.14  2003        Lino Reyes IV, Memphis Hurdlers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweat, Watson             90 Nsh Illusions          7:59.79    10
  2 Palevo, Michael           90 Nsh Illusions          8:33.47     8

Event 80  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 6:42.14  2003        Brandon Carr, Memphis Hurdlers TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Brandon        89 Mem Elite              7:09.49    10
  2 Strong, Andrew            88 Mem Elite              7:41.35     8
  3 Martin, Johnathan         88 Mem Elite              7:57.05     6

Event 82  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 13.71  6/18/2005   Nelson Pinkstaff, KTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoff, Eric                94 Unattached               16.81    10
  2 Jutte, Preston            94 Wm Youth                 18.26     8
  3 Rieke, Madison            94 Wm Youth                 18.41     6
  4 Olige, Isaiah             95 Unattached               18.45     5

Event 83  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 15.61  1989        Angela Reed, Continental T-Belles TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers             15.87    10
  2 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            16.47     8
  3 Roberts, Ashley           92 Rutherford Co            19.72     6

Event 84  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 15.15  1997        Xavier Sullivan, Memphis Hurdlers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers             20.70    10
  2 Boyd, Arvis               93 Mem Hurdlers             21.52     8

Event 85  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.47  6/18/2005   Bianca Blair, KTC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Brielle            90 T-Belles                 15.90    10
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers             16.16     8
  3 Mcswain, Akira            90 T-Belles                 16.62     6
  4 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 Music City               16.88     5
  5 Conger, Macey             91 Per Best                 17.14     4
  6 Lyles, Marquita           91 Rutherford Co            18.60     3
  7 Sanford, Faith            90 T-Belles                 19.14     2

Event 86  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.60  6/18/2006   Cherice Robinson, Mem Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cherice         87 Mem Elite                14.60@   10
  2 Dunlap, Victoria          89 T-Belles                 15.15     8
  3 Stephanie, Suggs          88 Unattached               16.33     6
  4 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached               16.54     5
  5 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Per Best                 17.17     4
  6 Moore, Courtney           89 Mem Hurdlers             19.22     3

Event 87  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.83  1993        Carlos Clardy, Germantown TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Illusions            17.52    10
  2 Cecil, Corey              91 Nsh Illusions            18.69     8
  3 Miles, Louis              91 Trng Ground              19.34     6
  4 SparksJr, Timothy         91 Mem Hurdlers             20.19     5

Event 88  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 14.08  6/19/2004   John Yarbrough, Music City                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Illusions            15.05    10
  2 Davies, Benjamin          89 Per Best                 15.24     8
  3 Gant, Terrance            88 Unattached               15.37     6
  4 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers             15.49     5
  5 Brooks, Jose              88 Nsh Illusions            18.43     4

Event 89  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 29.81  2001        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers             29.87    10
  2 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            31.49     8
  3 Tillman, Chloe            92 Per Best                 32.93     6

Event 90  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 27.68  1997        Xavier Sullivan, Memphis Hurdlers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Per Best                 27.78    10
  2 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers             32.50     8
  3 Sparks, Donterrius        93 Mem Hurdlers             41.40     6

Event 91  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:04.82  1997        Tiffany Roberts, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 Music City             1:09.48    10
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers           1:10.26     8
  3 Moore, Brielle            90 T-Belles               1:26.78     6

Event 92  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 59.50  1995        Corey Jackson, Memphis Hurdlers TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cecil, Corey              91 Nsh Illusions          1:01.90    10
  2 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Illusions          1:02.84     8

Event 93  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 1:02.83  6/18/2005   Heather Trimiew, Music City             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcnish, Emily             89 Per Best               1:14.45    10
  2 Stephanie, Suggs          88 Unattached             1:14.48     8
  3 Forrest, Jenna            89 Mid Tn Legends         1:17.43     6
  4 Moore, Courtney           89 Mem Hurdlers           1:27.75     5

Event 94  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 53.49  6/18/2005   Simeon Harris, Cordova                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas, Brandon            88 Nsh Illusions            56.94    10
  2 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Illusions            57.91     8
  3 Gant, Terrance            88 Unattached               58.40     6
  4 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers           1:00.42     5
  5 Moore, Dearius            89 T-Belles               1:01.70     4
  6 Mcmahan, Brandon          88 Unattached             1:05.64     3
  7 Brooks, Jose              88 Nsh Illusions          1:07.99     2

Event 96  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 2.80m  6/17/2006   Rashad Haynes, Mem Hurdlers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashad            98 Mem Hurdlers             2.80m@   9-02.25   10
  2 Harris, Samuel            98 Mem Hurdlers             2.27m    7-05.50    8
  3 Boyd, Auan                98 Mem Hurdlers             1.99m    6-06.50    6
  4 HarrisIii, Morris         00 Mem Hurdlers             1.79m    5-10.50    5
  5 Johnson, Jaylon           00 Mem Hurdlers             1.77m    5-09.75    4
  6 Reynolds, Nicholas        00 Nsh Illusions            1.65m    5-05.00    3
  7 Early, Trevon             00 Nsh Illusions            1.60m    5-03.00    2
 -- Caldwell, Jalon           99 Nsh Illusions             FOUL          

Event 97  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 12-11  1990        Jennifer Spina, Germantown TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kortney          96 T-Belles                 2.98m    9-09.50   10
  2 Bins, Samantha            96 Mem Hurdlers             1.99m    6-06.50    8
  3 Henderson, Amber          96 Mem Hurdlers             1.87m    6-01.75    6
  4 Wordridley, Zania         97 Nsh Illusions            1.68m    5-06.25    5

Event 98  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 14-02.50  1992        Beau Davidson, Germantown TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pope, Noah                97 Mem Hurdlers             3.45m   11-04.00   10
  2 Reynolds, Christian       97 Nsh Illusions            2.72m    8-11.25    8

Event 99  Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 16-00.75  1997        Marquita Davis, Blues City Runners TC  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Igwonobe, Megan           95 T-Belles                 3.60m   11-09.75   10
  2 Posey, Makhia             95 T-Belles                 3.32m   10-10.75    8
  3 Woodson, Cidney           95 T-Belles                 2.97m    9-09.00    6
  4 Perine, Bridget           95 Wm Youth                 2.56m    8-04.75    5

Event 100  Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 15-10.75  1995        Lamartin Chapman, Memphis Hurdlers TC  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Illusions            3.95m   12-11.50   10
  2 Lucas, Eric               94 Nsh Illusions            3.93m   12-10.75    8

Event 101  Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 15-09  1993        Sarah Hill, Germantown TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Chloe            92 Per Best                 4.59m   15-00.75   10
  2 Kyle, Cheyanne            93 Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25    8
  3 Perry, Teanna             93 Nsh Illusions            4.08m   13-04.75    6
  4 Hall, Symphony            93 T-Belles                 4.06m   13-04.00    5
  5 Lucas, Brittany           92 Nsh Illusions            3.42m   11-02.75    4
  6 Burton, Shenethia         92 Mem Hurdlers             3.08m   10-01.25    3

Event 102  Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 19-07.50  1989        Toby Patton, Johnson City TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50   10
  2 Calloway, Carlos          93 Nsh Illusions            4.39m   14-05.00    8
  3 Boyd, Arvis               93 Mem Hurdlers             3.79m   12-05.25    6

Event 103  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 19-05.25  2000        Marquita Davis, Memphis TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Taylor          90 Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75   10
  2 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 T-Belles                 4.61m   15-01.50    8
  3 Haynes, Aliyyah           91 Rutherford Co            4.54m   14-10.75    6
  4 Scott, Brittany           91 T-Belles                 4.52m   14-10.00    5

Event 104  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-06.25  2000        Jason Mershon, Cordova TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Illusions            6.07m   19-11.00   10
  2 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford Co            5.81m   19-00.75    5
  3 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford Co            5.74m   18-10.00    8
  4 SparksJr, Timothy         91 Mem Hurdlers             5.12m   16-09.75    6
  5 MooreIi, Michael          90 Mem Hurdlers             3.56m   11-08.25    4

Event 105  Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 18-05.25  1995        Maronda Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Per Best                 5.65m   18-06.50   10
  2 Dunlap, Victoria          89 T-Belles                 5.60m   18-04.50    8
  3 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached              J5.60m   18-04.50    6
  4 Forrest, Jenna            89 Mid Tn Legends           4.69m   15-04.75    5
 -- Mcnish, Emily             89 Per Best                  FOUL          
 -- Foxx, Vivian              88 Unattached                FOUL          

Event 106  Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-05.25  2001        Dallas Johnson, Wilma Rudolph TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Joshua            89 Nsh Illusions            6.28m   20-07.25   10
  2 Davis, Derrick            87 Rutherford Co           J6.28m   20-07.25    8
  3 Brooms, James             89 Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25    6
  4 Mormaniii, Isaac          89 Unattached               5.67m   18-07.25    5
  5 Daniels, Phillip          89 Rutherford Co            5.05m   16-07.00    4

Event 107  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 30-11  1987        Susan Kasperbauer, Germantown TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Chloe            92 Per Best                 9.51m   31-02.50   10
 -- Kyle, Cheyanne            93 Unattached                FOUL          

Event 108  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 35-03.75  1999        Marcus Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler           93 Unattached              10.58m   34-08.50   10
  2 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers             9.49m   31-01.75    8
  3 Newsom, Cody              92 Unattached               8.70m   28-06.50    6

Event 109  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-11  2003        Cerice Robertson, Memphis Hurdlers TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Taylor          90 Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50   10
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers            10.08m   33-01.00    8
  3 Conger, Macey             91 Per Best                10.00m   32-09.75    6

Event 110  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 40-07  1998        Stephen Vaughn, Memphis Hurdlers TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers            12.51m   41-00.50   10
  2 Boyd, Chanz               91 Mid Tn Legends          11.71m   38-05.00    8

Event 111  Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 37-01  2003        Molly Kennedy, Memphis Hurdlers TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cherice         87 Mem Elite               11.89m   39-00.25   10
  2 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00    8
  3 Dunlap, Victoria          89 T-Belles                11.20m   36-09.00    6
  4 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Per Best                11.16m   36-07.50    5
  5 Mcnish, Emily             89 Per Best                10.63m   34-10.50    4
  6 Stephanie, Suggs          88 Unattached              10.59m   34-09.00    3

Event 112  Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-01  1997        Courtland Perry, B T Express TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dent, Roman               88 Per Best                13.70m   44-11.50   10
  2 Davis, Derrick            87 Rutherford Co           13.14m   43-01.50    8
  3 Brooks, Joshua            89 Nsh Illusions           13.13m   43-01.00    6
  4 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers            13.02m   42-08.75    5
  5 Mormaniii, Isaac          89 Unattached              11.80m   38-08.75    4

Event 115  High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @  3-10  1994        Lea Emery/Victoria Dunlap 1999, Memphis Hurd
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bins, Samantha            96 Mem Hurdlers             1.00m    3-03.25   10

Event 119  High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @  5-04  1999        Valencia Redmond-Martin, Continental T-Belle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            1.76m    5-09.25   10
  2 Shabazz, Jannah           92 T-Belles                 1.71m    5-07.25    8

Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 5-04.50  1988        Karla Newman, Nashville TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria, Taylor          90 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75   10
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers             1.37m    4-06.00    8
  3 Scott, Brittany           91 T-Belles                 1.32m    4-04.00    6

Event 123  High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @  5-04  1994        Lynn Houston, Knoxville Summer YP         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Victoria          89 T-Belles                 1.57m    5-01.75   10
 -- Foxx, Vivian              88 Unattached                  NH          

Event 124  High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @  6-08  1997        Errol Lee/Curtis Hines 2001, B T Express TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dent, Roman               88 Per Best                 1.72m    5-07.75   10
  2 Brooks, Joshua            89 Nsh Illusions            1.67m    5-05.75    8

Event 126  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 101-08  1994        Tom Carmichael, Knoxville Summer YP      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 Trng Ground             20.78m      68-02   10
  2 Mason, Amos               95 Trng Ground             13.85m      45-05    8
  3 Kane, Tim                 95 Unattached              12.30m      40-04    6

Event 127  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 93-08.50  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curry, Chelsea            92 Unattached              23.87m      78-04   10
  2 Moore, Tania              92 Mem Hurdlers            12.80m      42-00    8
  3 Cole, Antonette           92 Mem Hurdlers            10.08m      33-01    6

Event 128  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 147-08  2000        Orenthal Tapplin, Fayette County TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Donovan           93 Trng Ground             19.14m      62-09   10
  2 Davis, Trebian            93 Trng Ground             14.90m      48-11    8

Event 129  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 119-02  1997        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nsh Illusions           23.27m      76-04   10

Event 130  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 133-07  2001        Orenthal Tapplin, West Tennessee Flyers TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ridley, Paul              90 Nsh Illusions           29.83m      97-10   10
  2 Sweat, Watson             90 Nsh Illusions           28.12m      92-03    8

Event 131  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 129-05  2000        Sherita Moore, Continental T-Belles TC   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Illusions           34.47m     113-01   10

Event 132  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 154-07  2000        Chad Taylor, Cordova TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slifka, Samuel            89 Per Best                36.68m     120-04   10

Event 133  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 23.75m  6/18/2005   Taylor Rotella, KTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nsh Illusions           22.20m      72-10   10

Event 135  Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 35.52m  6/17/2006   Brittany Cox, Nsh Illusions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Illusions           35.52m@    116-06   10
  2 Rotella, Taylor           89 Unattached              35.14m     115-03    8
  3 Kane, Holly               89 Unattached              28.60m      93-10    6

Event 137  Shot Put 6lb Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 2.61m  6/17/2006   Brenay Wilson, T-Belles                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brenay            98 T-Belles                 2.61m@   8-06.75   10

Event 138  Shot Put 6lb Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 3.89m  6/18/2005   Caleb Brown, Trng Ground                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Martin           98 Trng Ground              2.35m    7-08.50   10

Event 139  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 22-11  1994        Lea Emery, Knoxville Summer YP            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Christina          96 Mem Hurdlers             4.96m   16-03.25   10

Event 140  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 24-03  1988        Aaron White, Germantown TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Caleb              97 Trng Ground              6.22m   20-05.00   10
  2 Noreiga, Emmitt           97 Trng Ground              5.06m   16-07.25    8
  3 Pope, Noah                97 Mem Hurdlers             4.60m   15-01.25    6

Event 141  Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-10.75  1998        Cara Clay, Memphis Panthers TC         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry-Peoples, Sarhan     94 T-Belles                 6.70m   21-11.75   10
  2 Nelson, Brianna           95 T-Belles                 5.79m   19-00.00    8

Event 142  Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 39-11  1994        Tom Carmichael, Knoxville Summer YP       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 Trng Ground              7.71m   25-03.50   10
  2 Mason, Amos               95 Trng Ground              6.92m   22-08.50    8
  3 Kane, Tim                 95 Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25    6
  4 Burton, Dondre            95 Mem Hurdlers             5.64m   18-06.00    5

Event 143  Shot Put 6lb Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 42-04.25  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curry, Chelsea            92 Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75   10
  2 Jenkins, Corine           92 T-Belles                 7.78m   25-06.25    8
  3 Moore, Tania              92 Mem Hurdlers             6.78m   22-03.00    6
  4 Cole, Antonette           92 Mem Hurdlers             6.44m   21-01.50    5
  5 Burton, Shenethia         92 Mem Hurdlers             5.70m   18-08.50    4

Event 144  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 42-10.50  1987        Eric Crawford, Nashville TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Donovan           93 Trng Ground              8.43m   27-08.00   10
  2 Davis, Trebian            93 Trng Ground              6.60m   21-08.00    8

Event 145  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 40-06  2003        Brittany Cox, Wilma Rudolph TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nsh Illusions            7.45m   24-05.50   10
  2 Sims, Antoinette          90 T-Belles                 6.69m   21-11.50    8

Event 146  Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-06  1995        James Perry, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ridley, Paul              90 Nsh Illusions           11.64m   38-02.25   10
  2 Sweat, Watson             90 Nsh Illusions            9.94m   32-07.50    8
  3 MooreIi, Michael          90 Mem Hurdlers             6.89m   22-07.25    6

Event 147  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 39-08.50  1998        Renita Woods, Cheesborough Striders TC 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Illusions           12.67m   41-07.00   10
  2 Rotella, Taylor           89 Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50    8

Event 148  Shot Put 12lb Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 45-04  1991        Christian Gilmore, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wharton, Willie           88 Unattached              13.14m   43-01.50   10
  2 Slifka, Samuel            89 Per Best                11.41m   37-05.25    8

Event 150  Javelin Throw mini 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 15.46m  6/17/2006   Rashad Haynes, Mem Hurdlers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashad            98 Mem Hurdlers            15.46m@     50-09   10
  2 Harris, Samuel            98 Mem Hurdlers            13.20m      43-04    8
  3 Boyd, Auan                98 Mem Hurdlers            11.40m      37-05    6
  4 Bins, Killy               98 Mem Hurdlers             0.50m       1-08

Event 151  Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 33-09  2003        Arnell Hardge, Memphis Hurdlers TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Christina          96 Mem Hurdlers             7.23m      23-09   10

Event 152  Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 34-02  2003        William Mountain, Memphis Hurdlers TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Caleb              97 Trng Ground             16.17m      53-01   10
  2 Reynolds, Christian       97 Nsh Illusions           10.19m      33-05    8
  3 Noreiga, Emmitt           97 Trng Ground              9.69m      31-09    6

Event 153  Javelin Throw mini 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 59-05  2003        Chelsea Curry, Illusions TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Igwonobe, Megan           95 T-Belles                18.91m      62-00   10
  2 Perry-Peoples, Sarhan     94 T-Belles                14.05m      46-01    8
  3 Nelson, Brianna           95 T-Belles                13.83m      45-04    6

Event 154  Javelin Throw mini 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 100-10  2001        Eugene Newman, Memphis Hurdlers TC       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            94 Trng Ground             25.00m      82-00   10
  2 Mason, Amos               95 Trng Ground             18.45m      60-06    8
  3 Kane, Tim                 95 Unattached              15.82m      51-11    6

Event 155  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 88-03.50  1988        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Corine           92 T-Belles                18.82m      61-09   10
  2 Lucas, Brittany           92 Nsh Illusions           12.94m      42-05    8
  3 Cole, Antonette           92 Mem Hurdlers            10.83m      35-06    6
  4 Moore, Tania              92 Mem Hurdlers             8.90m      29-02    5

Event 156  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 110-02  1992        John Strawn, Germantown TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Per Best                37.52m     123-01   10
  2 Sparks, Donterrius        93 Mem Hurdlers             1.00m       3-03    7
  2 Davis, Trebian            93 Trng Ground              1.00m       3-03    7

Event 157  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 84-05.50  1989        Kelley Howard, Germantown TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nsh Illusions           17.80m      58-05   10
  2 Sims, Antoinette          90 T-Belles                15.62m      51-03    8

Event 158  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 129-09  1995        Charles Hobbs, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers            33.72m     110-07   10
  2 MooreIi, Michael          90 Mem Hurdlers            19.42m      63-08    8
  3 Ridley, Paul              90 Nsh Illusions            1.00m       3-03    6

Event 159  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 115-00  1996        Kwiajouna Oliver, Continental T-Belles TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kane, Holly               89 Unattached              31.45m     103-02   10
  2 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Illusions           31.38m     102-11    8

Event 160  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 149-03  2001        David Mosley, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Benjamin          89 Per Best                 1.00m       3-03

Event 161  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 2.40m  6/17/2006   Kendall Waddey, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waddey, Kendall           92 Unattached               2.40m@   7-10.50   10

Event 162  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 11-00  1989        Ryan Spence, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Per Best                  2.00      0.05m    9
  1 Newsom, Cody              92 Unattached                2.00      0.05m    9

Event 163  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
 Association: @  6-06  6/18/2005   Latoya Monger, Mem Hurdlers               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conger, Macey             91 Per Best                  1.25      0.03m   10

Event 164  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 13-00  1991        Clark Humphries/Charles Hobbs 1995, Unattach
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waddey, Christian         90 Unattached                1.75      0.04m   10

Event 166  Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
 Association: @ 13-00  2003        Joe Dan Marshall, ttc                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Benjamin          89 Per Best                  4.00      0.10m   10
  2 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers              2.75      0.06m    8
  3 Ayers, Michael            88 Per Best                  0.50      0.01m    6

Event 168  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 59.50  1995        , Wilma Rudolph TC                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Training Ground  'A'                                  59.64    10
     1) Davenport, Martez 96            2) Lytle, James 97              
     3) Pankey, Elijah 97               4)                              
  2 Franklin County Cheetas  'A'                        1:01.36     8
     1) Blackwell, Alonzo 96            2) Jennings, Bennie 96          
     3) Norwood, Zack 96                4) Shull, Eric 96               
  3 Training Ground  'B'                                1:08.93     6
     1) Brown, Caleb 97                 2) Cleveland, Ronald 97         
     3) Noreiga, Emmitt 97              4) Ruffin, Jakarian 97          
  4 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                            1:09.45     5
  5 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         1:22.69     4

Event 170  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 54.16  1996        , Wilma Rudolph TC                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Training Ground  'A'                                  59.90    10
     1) Abernathy, Eric 95              2) Gaulden, Rashaan 95          
     3) Jordan, Kenneth 95              4) Mefford, Brandon 94          

Event 171  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 50.94  2000        , Wilma Rudolph TC                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WRTC  'A'                                             53.56    10
     1) Campbell, Ketori 93             2) Gooch, Toneisha 93           
     3) Green, Gornisha 92              4) Manning, Charity 92          
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                  55.02     8
     1) Williams, Leslye 93             2) Mitchum, Jasmine 93          
     3) Moore, Jordann 93               4) Motley, Ericka 93            
  3 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                           55.20     6
     1) Bins, Taylor 93                 2) Mcclain, Jovante 93          
     3) Mcclain, Jovonni 93             4) Perry, Teanna 93             
  4 Rutherford County TC  'A'                             55.24     5
     1) Crocket, Courtney 92            2) Mintz, Jaela 93              
     3) Schiff, Mariah 92               4) Roberts, Ashley 92           

Event 172  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 48.39  2001        , Wilma Rudolph TC                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                           49.88    10
     1) Lillard, Bryson 92              2) Babb, Dale 93                
     3) Calloway, Carlos 93             4) Noel-Spaulding, Dominique 92 
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                  51.78     8
     1) Davis, Trebian 93               2) Jordan, Donovan 93           
     3) Mitchell, Darius 92             4) Jordan, Leonard 92           

Event 173  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 47.34  6/19/2005   Knoxville Track Club, KTC                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                       47.47    10
     1) Sales, Quanisha 91              2) Davis, Ashleigh 91           
     3) Hanneman, Stacia 90             4) Scott, Edlisha 90            
  2 Music City  'B'                                       49.49     8
     1) Bridenbaugh, Ashley 90          2) Donnell, Paige 90            
     3) Garr, Alexandria 90             4) Stephens, Sara 91            
  3 Rutherford County TC  'A'                             52.69     6
     1) Breland, Angela 91              2) Lyles, Marquita 91           
     3) Haynes, Aliyyah 91              4) Washington, Lauren 91        

Event 174  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 43.69  1995        , Memphis Hurdlers TC                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Knoxville  'A'                                  45.56    10
     1) Beasley, Anthony 90             2) Chaney, Jordan 90            
     3) Nolan, Jeramy 90                4) Porter, Gailen 90            
  2 Rutherford County TC  'A'                             54.16     8
     1) Hodges, Terry 91                2) Whitaker, Julius 91          
     3) Williams, Quintez 91            4) Wiggins, Kareem 90           

Event 175  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 47.79  6/19/2005   Music City TC, Music City                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                       48.08    10
     1) Coward, Jacquelyn 89            2) Curry, Krishna 87            
     3) Dance, Ashley 88                4) Turner, Khalia 88            
  2 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                          48.58     8
     1) Rippy, Jamesia 89               2) Green, Chela 89              
     3) Hale, Kristina 89               4) Jackson, Daneia 87           
  3 Music City  'C'                                       49.43     6
     1) Garrett, Tiarra 89              2) Jack, Morgan 89              
     3) Scott, Nikolsha 88              4) Sterling, Jessica 88         
  4 Music City  'B'                                       49.96     5
     1) Rives, Tiffany 89               2) Forbes, Kristin 88           
     3) Williams, Brandi 88             4) Williams, Mallorie 87        

Event 176  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 41.74  6/19/2005   Knoxville Track Club, KTC                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                                 41.93    10
     1) Allen, Zack 87                  2) Dickerson, Trevin 88         
     3) Dotson, Keith 88                4) Fly, Steven 87               
  2 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                           42.73     8
     1) Brooks, Jose 88                 2) Brooks, Joshua 89            
     3) Brown, Mark 88                  4) Coplen, Santino 88           
  3 Track Knoxville  'A'                                  44.23     6
     1) Grace, Nathan 88                2) Klotzbach, Jake 89           
     3) Littlejohn, Jeremy 88           4) Moore, Adrian 88             

Event 177  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:53.63  6/20/2004   Nashville Illusions Track Club, Nsh Illusi
                         K Buchanan, K Buchanan, T Cunningham, D Frye    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        5:52.21    10
     1) Bibbs, Maya 97                  2) Caldwell, Ruby 97            
     3) Carmichael, Courtney 96         4) Ellis, Gabrielle 97          

Event 178  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 5:01.10  2001        , Illusions TC                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                            6:38.57    10

Event 179  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:31.41  1992        , Continental T-Belles TC               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:37.99    10
     1) Basham, Alexis 94               2) Hayes, Rontavia 94           
     3) Hughes, Micherica 95            4) Sims, Autumn 94              
  2 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                        4:55.83     8
     1) Beck, Brenae 94                 2) Frye, Derrean 94             
     3) Martin, Auzhane 95              4) Perry, Tianna 95             
  3 Training Ground  'A'                                5:12.15     6
     1) Cleveland, Synnovea 94          2) Davis, Aliahqua 94           
     3) Hodges, Diamond 95              4) Humphrey, Donzalee 94        

Event 181  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 4:14.28  1988        , Continental T-Belles TC               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:27.44    10
     1) Bowles, Bria 93                 2) Oladukun, Felicia 93         
     3) Owens, Rachel 92                4) Reese, Ambria 93             
  2 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                        4:38.59     8
     1) Espinossa, Savannah 93          2) Fortson, Quaneshia 93        
     3) Hall, Symphony 93               4) Jenkins, Corine 92           
  3 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         4:40.56     6
     1) Bins, Taylor 93                 2) Mcclain, Jovante 93          
     3) Mcclain, Jovonni 93             4) Perry, Teanna 93             
  4 Training Ground  'A'                                5:06.47     5
     1) Davenport, Jarae 92             2) Mitchum, Jasmine 93          
     3) Moore, Jordann 93               4) Motley, Ericka 93            
  5 Rutherford County TC  'A'                           5:22.02     4
     1) Crocket, Courtney 92            2) Mintz, Jaela 93              
     3) Repress, Mykkea 93              4) Roberts, Ashley 92           

Event 182  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:56.60  2003        , Wilma Rudolph TC                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         4:13.49    10
     1) Babb, Dale 93                   2) Calloway, Carlos 93          
     3) Crawford, Omar 93               4) Lillard, Bryson 92           

Event 183  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:57.29  1997        , Continental T-Belles TC               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'B'                                     4:05.74    10
     1) Allen, Emily 91                 2) Davis, Ashleigh 91           
     3) Garr, Alexandria 90             4) Sales, Quanisha 91           
  2 Music City  'A'                                     4:07.64     8
     1) Bridenbaugh, Ashley 90          2) Hanneman, Stacia 90          
     3) Scott, Edlisha 90               4) Stephens, Sara 91            
  3 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:22.33     6
     1) Beckley, Stachia 91             2) Garrett, Ronnicka 90         
     3) Mcswain, Akira 90               4) Mitchell, Sharlzria 91       
  4 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                        4:42.31     5
     1) Dubose, Sherrice 90             2) Maxwell, Tymyosha 91         
     3) Moore, Brielle 90               4) Sanford, Faith 90            

Event 184  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:26.04  1988        , Music City TC                         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:35.23    10
     1) Beasley, Anthony 90             2) Chaney, Jordan 90            
     3) Nolan, Jeramy 90                4) Porter, Gailen 90            
  2 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         3:37.48     8
     1) Cecil, Corey 91                 2) Dixon, Breon 91              
     3) Murray, Michael 91              4) Tankardii, Benjamin 91       

Event 185  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:52.51  6/20/2004   Music City Track Club, Music City       
                         B Bamigboye, K Curry, K Holtfreter              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                     4:00.99    10
     1) Coward, Jacquelyn 89            2) Curry, Krishna 87            
     3) Turner, Khalia 88               4) Williams, Brandi 88          
  2 Music City  'B'                                     4:10.06     8
     1) Williams, Mallorie 87           2) Dance, Ashley 88             
     3) Garrett, Tiarra 89              4) Jack, Morgan 89              
  3 Music City  'C'                                     4:13.25     6
     1) Forbes, Kristin 88              2) Rives, Tiffany 89            
     3) Russell, Chaquata 87            4) Scott, Nikolsha 88           
  4 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:23.10     5
     1) Custard, Alexis 89              2) Green, Chela 89              
     3) Hale, Kristina 89               4) Moody, Jasmine 89            

Event 186  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 3:20.89  2001        , Illusions TC                          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:21.22    10
     1) Grace, Nathan 88                2) Gray, Brandon 88             
     3) Moore, Adrian 88                4) Oatts, Thomas 88             
  2 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         3:22.61     8
     1) Brooks, Jose 88                 2) Lucas, Brandon 88            
     3) Brown, Mark 88                  4) Coplen, Santino 88           
  3 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                               3:29.83     6
     1) Barksdale, Brandon 89           2) Dickerson, Trevin 88         
     3) Dotson, Keith 88                4) Steven, Kyle 88              

Event 187  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10:45.64  6/18/2006   Continental T-Belles TC, T-Belles      
                          E Dumas, R Hayes, M Hughes, B Martin            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                       10:45.64@   10
     1) Dumas, Eonchrisshea 94          2) Hayes, Rontavia 94           
     3) Hughes, Micherica 95            4) Martin, Brishon 95           
  2 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        11:15.78     8
     1) Buchanan, Kalilah 95            2) Buchanan, Kamaria 94         
     3) Cunningham, Terri 95            4) Davis, Laterra 94            
  3 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                       11:58.49     6
     1) Beck, Brenae 94                 2) Posey, Makhia 95             
     3) Sanford, Hope 94                4)                              

Event 189  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 10:31.59  6/19/2005   Music City TC, Music City              
                          A Bryant, B Holt, S Levine, C Oconnell          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                       10:37.29    10
     1) Bowles, Bria 93                 2) Hall, Symphony 93            
     3) Mccain, Jalen 93                4) Oladukun, Felicia 93         

Event 191  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 9:58.78  1999        , Music City TC                         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                    10:23.99    10
     1) Allen, Emily 91                 2) Bryant, Alexandria 91        
     3) Levine, Sybil 91                4) Stephens, Sara 91            
  2 Music City  'B'                                    10:28.97     8
     1) Davis, Ashleigh 91              2) Donnell, Paige 90            
     3) Garr, Alexandria 90             4) Hanneman, Stacia 90          
  3 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                       10:31.86     6
     1) Beckley, Stachia 91             2) Garrett, Ronnicka 90         
     3) Mcswain, Akira 90               4) Mitchell, Sharlzria 91       

Event 192  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 9:01.75  6/18/2006   Nashville Illusions TC, Nsh Illusions   
                         C Cecil, B Dixon, M Hendrix, J Manson           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         9:01.75@   10
     1) Cecil, Corey 91                 2) Dixon, Breon 91              
     3) Hendrix, Mac 90                 4) Manson, Justin 90            

Event 193  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 8:15.06  1988        , Music City TC                         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                     9:38.00    10
     1) Russell, Chaquata 87            2) Curry, Krishna 87            
     3) Forbes, Kristin 88              4) Rives, Tiffany 89            
  2 Music City  'B'                                    10:05.34     8
     1) Turner, Khalia 88               2) Dance, Ashley 88             
     3) Williams, Brandi 88             4) Williams, Mallorie 87        

Event 194  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @ 8:10.05  1990        , Music City TC                         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                               8:28.83    10
     1) Barksdale, Brandon 89           2) Cooper, Kenneth 88           
     3) Dotson, Keith 88                4) Hawkins, Joseph 88           

Event 195  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @   966  1997        Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurdlers TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Amber          96 Mem Hurdlers                63    10

Event 196  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @   455  6/16/2006   Brandon Reymond, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reymond, Brandon          96 Unattached                 455@   10
  2 Pope, Noah                97 Mem Hurdlers               245     8

Event 197  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @  2649  6/17/2005   Marjorie Butler, KTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sims, Autumn              94 T-Belles                  2074    10
  2 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Illusions             1902     8
  3 Posey, Makhia             95 T-Belles                  1291     6

Event 199  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @  2478  6/17/2005   Nefertiti Beckett, Mem Hurdlers           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lashea              93 Mem Hurdlers              2331    10
  2 Oladukun, Felicia         93 T-Belles                  1596     8

Event 200  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @  2619  2003        Benjamin Davies, pbtc                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Per Best                  2223    10
  2 Harris, Shawn             93 Mem Hurdlers              1205     8

Event 201  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Association: @  4363  6/16/2005   Victoria Dunlap, Continental              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcswain, Akira            90 T-Belles                  3782    10
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Mem Hurdlers              3185     8

Event 202  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Association: @  4860  6/17/2004   Stephen Jones, M Hurdlers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Larry             90 Mem Hurdlers              4189    10
  2 SparksJr, Timothy         91 Mem Hurdlers              2546     8

Event 203  Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
 Association: @  4205  6/16/2005   Marrissa Harris, Mem Hurdlers             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Courtney           89 Mem Hurdlers              1341    10

Event 204  Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
 Association: @  5683  6/16/2005   Patrick Davis, Nash Illusions             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Stephen            88 Mem Hurdlers              5121    10
  2 Dent, Roman               88 Per Best                  4794     8

              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belles TC    109        2) Training Ground            12 
    3) Nashville Illusions TC       6        4) Williamson Youth Track      4 

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belles TC     93        2) Memphis Hurdlers TC        57 
    3) Training Ground             28        4) Nashville Illusions TC     27 
    5) Williamson Youth Track       2                                         

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belles TC    231        2) Nashville Illusions TC     83 
    3) Training Ground             17        4) Williamson Youth Track     13 
    5) WRTC                         7                                         

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Continental T-Belles TC    135        2) Memphis Hurdlers TC        73 
    3) Nashville Illusions TC      42        4) WRTC                       33 
    5) Music City                  28        6) Track Knoxville            26 
    6) Personal Best TC            26        8) Training Ground            23 
    9) Rutherford County TC        19                                         

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Music City                 149        2) Continental T-Belles TC   122 
    3) Nashville Illusions TC      71        4) Memphis Hurdlers TC        40 
    5) Rutherford County TC        28        6) Personal Best TC           20 
    7) Soaring Eagles TC           18                                         

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Music City                 123        2) Continental T-Belles TC    86 
    3) Personal Best TC            43        4) Nashville Illusions TC     38 
    5) Memphis Elite TC            20        6) Memphis Hurdlers TC        18 
    7) Soaring Eagles TC           16        8) Middle Tennessee Legends   13 

              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Memphis Hurdlers TC         57        2) Training Ground            45 
    3) Continental T-Belles TC     22        4) WRTC                       18 
    5) Williamson Youth Track      12        6) Nashville Illusions TC      7 

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Training Ground            110        2) Memphis Hurdlers TC        39 
    3) Nashville Illusions TC      31        4) Williamson Youth Track     29 
    5) Franklin County Cheetas     23                                         

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Training Ground             88        2) Nashville Illusions TC     63 
    3) Williamson Youth Track      36        4) Middle Tennessee Legends   15 
    5) Personal Best TC            13        6) Memphis Hurdlers TC         5 

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Training Ground             83        2) Nashville Illusions TC     76 
    3) Memphis Hurdlers TC         62        4) Rutherford County TC       44 
    5) Personal Best TC            39        6) WRTC                        2 

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nashville Illusions TC     190        2) Memphis Hurdlers TC        88 
    3) Rutherford County TC        45        4) Track Knoxville            40 
    5) WRTC                        28        6) Middle Tennessee Legends   15 
    7) Soaring Eagles TC           10        8) Training Ground             6 
    9) West Tennessee Flyers        5                                         

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nashville Illusions TC     108        2) Memphis Elite TC          104 
    3) Personal Best TC            70        4) Track Knoxville            45 
    5) Memphis Hurdlers TC         33        6) Rutherford County TC       20 
    6) WRTC                        20        8) Soaring Eagles TC          18 
    9) Continental T-Belles TC     11                                         
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec