Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Virginia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/17-18/06 - John B. Todd Stadium, Newport News, VA

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rountree, Kiera              Suffolk Stars          15.45      16.09q  NWI  2
  2 Knight, Vierra               Suffolk Stars          17.00      16.62q  NWI  2
  3 Holiday, Kenya               Freedom Striders       17.95      16.67q  NWI  2
  4 Brockington, D'Asia          Technique Track                   18.78q  NWI  1
  5 Council, Jacqazja            Suffolk Stars                     18.95q  NWI  1
  6 Carter, Koriana              Boy & Girls Club       17.80      19.26q  NWI  1
  7 Parks, Skylar                East End Flyers        18.50      19.27q  NWI  2
  8 Hannon, Amil                 Richmond Lightni       17.90      20.21q  NWI  1
  9 Hill, Simone                 Technique Track                   20.35   NWI  2
 10 Brown, Neecole               Suffolk Stars                     21.99   NWI  1
 11 Gabriel, Anyia               Norfolk Real Dea                  23.00   NWI  2
 -- Rdoinson, Nyckya             Speed City                           DQ   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rountree, Kiera              Suffolk Stars          16.09      16.19   NWI
  2 Knight, Vierra               Suffolk Stars          16.62      16.36   NWI
  3 Holiday, Kenya               Freedom Striders       16.67      16.37   NWI
  4 Ward, Destiny                Indian River Spe                  16.55   NWI
  5 Council, Jacqazja            Suffolk Stars          18.95      18.27   NWI
  6 Brockington, D'Asia          Technique Track        18.78      18.29   NWI
  7 Carter, Koriana              Boy & Girls Club       19.26      19.01   NWI
 -- Hannon, Amil                 Richmond Lightni       20.21         NT   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rdoinson, Nyckya             Speed City                        33.78q  NWI  2
  2 Brockington, Aysha           Technique Track                   34.17q  NWI  2
  3 Ward, Destiny                Indian River Spe       33.00      35.20q  NWI  1
  4 Gabriel, Anyia               Norfolk Real Dea                  35.21q  NWI  2
  5 Johnson, Ashley              Technique Track                   35.77q  NWI  2
  6 Knight, Vierra               Suffolk Stars                     36.99q  NWI  1
  7 Council, Jacqazja            Suffolk Stars                     39.75q  NWI  1
  8 Parks, Skylar                East End Flyers        39.10      40.16q  NWI  1
  9 Hannon, Amil                 Richmond Lightni       37.80      40.99   NWI  2
 10 Brockington, D'Asia          Technique Track                   42.96   NWI  1
 11 McGee, Essence               East End Flyers                   46.25   NWI  1
 12 Hill, Simone                 Technique Track                   46.55   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rdoinson, Nyckya             Speed City             33.78      33.11   NWI
  2 Brockington, Aysha           Technique Track        34.17      33.92   NWI
  3 Holiday, Kenya               Freedom Striders                  34.28   NWI
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Technique Track        35.77      35.11   NWI
  5 Ward, Destiny                Indian River Spe       35.20      35.35   NWI
  6 Rountree, Kiera              Suffolk Stars                     35.44   NWI
  7 Knight, Vierra               Suffolk Stars          36.99      36.46   NWI
  8 Council, Jacqazja            Suffolk Stars          39.75      40.07   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rdoinson, Nyckya             Speed City                      1:14.35q
  2 Ward, Destiny                Indian River Spe     1:14.00    1:14.68q
  3 Clarke, Indiana              Faith In Action                 1:15.99q
  4 Keith, Asia                  Richmond Lightni     1:18.00    1:21.98q
  5 Carter, Koriana              Boy & Girls Club     1:35.60    1:23.11q
  6 Brockington, Aysha           Technique Track                 1:24.18q

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rdoinson, Nyckya             Speed City           1:14.35    1:17.24
  2 Brockington, Aysha           Technique Track      1:24.18    1:17.30
  3 Keith, Asia                  Richmond Lightni     1:21.98    1:22.26
  4 Ward, Destiny                Indian River Spe     1:14.68    1:27.95
  5 Carter, Koriana              Boy & Girls Club     1:23.11    1:35.29
  6 Clarke, Indiana              Faith In Action      1:15.99    1:38.26

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Keith, Asia                  Richmond Lightni     3:13.00    3:14.29
  2 Johnson, Ashley              Technique Track                 3:20.85
  3 Embe, Kimberly               Henrico Pacers       3:40.00    3:32.53
  4 Hardy, Porchia               Henrico Pacers       3:40.00    3:41.28

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Embe, Kimberly               Henrico Pacers       7:50.00    6:47.97
  2 Hardy, Porchia               Henrico Pacers       7:50.00    7:30.29

1500 Meter Race Walk Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brockington, D'Asia          Technique Track                12:14.91

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Holiday, Kenya               Freedom Striders                  3.10m   NWI
  2 Knight, Vierra               Suffolk Stars        8-00.00      2.73m   NWI
  3 Rountree, Kiera              Suffolk Stars       10-00.00      2.70m   NWI
  4 Council, Jacqazja            Suffolk Stars                     2.45m   NWI
  5 Clarke, Indiana              Faith In Action                   2.04m   NWI
  6 Brown, Neecole               Suffolk Stars                     1.90m   NWI
  7 Hannon, Amil                 Richmond Lightni                  1.72m   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real Dea                  14.97q  NWI  1
  2 Mattocks, Khiya              Suffolk Stars          16.50      15.14q  NWI  3
  3 Arrington, Tearra            East End Flyers        14.49      15.15q  NWI  3
  4 Hanks, Micah                 Freedom Striders                  15.24q  NWI  3
  5 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         14.50      15.27q  NWI  2
  5 Taylor, Brandi               Henrico Pacers         20.00      15.27q  NWI  4
  7 Jackson, Tia                 Richmond Lightni       15.90      15.57q  NWI  4
  8 Johnson, Nichele             East End Flyers        15.20      15.91q  NWI  1
  9 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Flyers        15.86      16.19   NWI  4
  9 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real Dea       13.99      16.19   NWI  4
 11 Mallory, Taylor              Suffolk Stars          15.65      16.25   NWI  3
 12 Jones, Aleisha               Indian River Spe                  16.40   NWI  2
 13 Thomas, Sharai               Suffolk Stars          16.00      16.59   NWI  3
 14 Patterson, Desiree           Suffolk Stars          17.00      16.79   NWI  4
 15 Lowe, Reilly                 Richmond Lightni       17.10      17.31   NWI  3
 16 Kuhfohl, Gabrielle           Richmond Lightni       17.50      17.73   NWI  1
 17 Daniel, Sydney               Richmond Lightni       16.90      18.13   NWI  4
 18 Rountree, Tori               Suffolk Stars          16.30      18.64   NWI  1
 19 Good, Abigail                Richmond Lightni       19.10      19.87   NWI  3
 20 Mayfield, Jordan             Richmond Lightni       19.80      20.86   NWI  4
 21 Weaver, Taylor               Indian River Spe       15.40      32.76   NWI  2
 22 Doucet, Jade                 Unattached             16.00      34.35   NWI  2
 23 Skinner, Shay                Indian River Spe       16.40      35.40   NWI  2
 24 Morris, Sidra                Central Virginia       17.80      36.37   NWI  2
 25 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extremes       17.21      41.08   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real Dea       14.97      15.00   NWI
  2 Arrington, Tearra            East End Flyers        15.15      15.15   NWI
  3 Hanks, Micah                 Freedom Striders       15.24      15.24   NWI
  4 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         15.27      15.27   NWI
  5 Mallory, Taylor              Suffolk Stars          16.25      16.25   NWI
  6 Jones, Aleisha               Indian River Spe       16.40      16.40   NWI
  7 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real Dea       16.19      16.44   NWI
  8 Jackson, Tia                 Richmond Lightni       15.57      16.50   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torain, Maya                 Phase II                          15.74q  NWI  2
  2 Hanks, Micah                 Freedom Striders                  16.09q  NWI  2
  3 Skinner, Shay                Indian River Spe       32.10      16.63q  NWI  2
  4 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         29.00      16.68q  NWI  2
  5 White, Jahniece              Boy & Girls Club       33.30      19.28q  NWI  2
  6 Daniel, Sydney               Richmond Lightni       41.30      19.29q  NWI  2
  7 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extremes       35.45      20.36q  NWI  2
  8 Wesson, Talia                East End Flyers        28.91      29.68q  NWI  3
  9 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real Dea                  30.01   NWI  3
 10 Weaver, Taylor               Indian River Spe       30.11      30.11   NWI  4
 10 Perkins, Kiarra              Technique Track                   30.11   NWI  4
 12 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real Dea       30.81      31.58   NWI  1
 13 Jones, Aleisha               Indian River Spe       33.00      32.86   NWI  3
 14 Mallory, Taylor              Suffolk Stars          33.40      33.40   NWI  4
 15 Jackson, Tia                 Richmond Lightni       31.90      33.65   NWI  1
 16 Hines, katie                 Richmond Lightni       32.80      34.16   NWI  3
 17 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Flyers        34.36      34.36   NWI  4
 18 Doucet, Jade                 Unattached             34.00      35.38   NWI  1
 19 Kuhfohl, Gabrielle           Richmond Lightni       35.80      35.92   NWI  3
 20 Pere, Heather                Bay Rivers Track                  36.60   NWI  3
 21 Patterson, Desiree           Suffolk Stars          34.00      36.99   NWI  1
 22 Lowe, Reilly                 Richmond Lightni       36.01      37.45   NWI  3
 23 Good, Abigail                Richmond Lightni       41.80      41.80   NWI  4
 24 Mayfield, Jordan             Richmond Lightni       44.50      43.76   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesson, Talia                East End Flyers        29.68      29.74   NWI  2
  2 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real Dea       30.01      30.33   NWI  1
  3 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers         16.68      31.46   NWI  2
  4 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real Dea       31.58      31.64   NWI  1
  5 Weaver, Taylor               Indian River Spe       30.11      31.74   NWI  2
  6 Torain, Maya                 Phase II               15.74      32.46   NWI  1
  7 Jones, Aleisha               Indian River Spe       32.86      32.57   NWI  1
  8 Jackson, Tia                 Richmond Lightni       33.65      33.17   NWI  2
  9 Mallory, Taylor              Suffolk Stars          33.40      34.10   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Niya                  Norfolk Real Dea     1:11.00    1:11.45q  1
  2 White, Ebony                 Indian River Spe     1:11.00    1:11.89q  1
  3 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers       1:09.00    1:13.31q  2
  4 White, Jahniece              Boy & Girls Club     1:13.70    1:13.70q  2
  5 Torain, Maya                 Phase II                        1:13.97q  1
  6 Clarke, Kristiana            Faith In Action                 1:14.14q  1
  7 McManus, Dakota              Team Flash           1:15.00    1:15.44q  1
  8 Lowe, Reilly                 Richmond Lightni     1:19.00    1:19.00q  1
  9 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       1:12.00    1:20.45   2
 10 Dunwoodie, Ricki Jo          East End Flyers      1:22.00    1:22.00   2
 11 Rohatgi, Anisha              Richmond Lightni     1:40.00    1:40.00   2
 11 Levengood, Isabel            Richmond Lightni     1:40.00    1:40.00   1
 13 Heyward, Jada                Boy & Girls Club     1:40.60    1:40.60   1
 -- Gary, Leisha                 Speed City                           NT   2
 -- Perkins, Kiarra              Technique Track                      NT   2
 -- Brown, Taylor                Faith In Action                      NT   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Ebony                 Indian River Spe     1:11.89    1:11.89
  2 Winfield, E'Shay             Henrico Pacers       1:13.31    1:13.31
  3 Torain, Maya                 Phase II             1:13.97    1:13.97
  4 White, Jahniece              Boy & Girls Club     1:13.70    1:14.14
  5 McManus, Dakota              Team Flash           1:15.44    1:15.44
  6 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       1:20.45    1:20.45
  7 Embe, Maricella              Henrico Pacers                  1:20.86

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 White, Ebony                 Indian River Spe     2:51.00    2:46.76
  2 Clark, Niya                  Norfolk Real Dea     2:45.11    2:50.96
  3 McManus, Dakota              Team Flash           2:37.00    2:54.62
  4 Hines, katie                 Richmond Lightni     3:10.00    3:02.53
  5 Harvey, Allison              Richmond Lightni     3:14.00    3:03.63
  6 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       2:59.00    3:04.10
  7 Girona, Alexis               East End Flyers      3:00.76    3:06.05
  8 Wibberly, Alaina             Richmond Lightni     3:07.00    3:08.40
  9 Gary, Leisha                 Speed City                      3:13.46
 10 Molloy, Jessica              Richmond Lightni     3:13.00    3:13.58
 11 Dunwoodie, Ricki Jo          East End Flyers      3:17.50    3:18.54
 12 Embe, Maricella              Henrico Pacers       3:20.00    3:24.66
 13 Mitchell, Destynee           East End Flyers                 3:26.62
 14 Guinn, Tessa                 Richmond Lightni     3:49.00    3:27.49
 15 Baker, Skylar                Richmond Lightni     3:36.00    3:47.08
 16 Wood, Maia                   East End Flyers      3:38.57    3:52.06
 17 Levengood, Isabel            Richmond Lightni     4:02.00    3:59.54
 18 Rohatgi, Anisha              Richmond Lightni     4:17.00    4:27.25

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McManus, Dakota              Team Flash           6:00.00    5:41.31
  2 Girona, Alexis               East End Flyers      6:06.60    6:08.39
  3 Harvey, Allison              Richmond Lightni     6:15.00    6:10.41
  4 Wibberly, Alaina             Richmond Lightni     6:15.00    6:12.74
  5 Gary, Leisha                 Speed City                      6:16.80
  6 Molloy, Jessica              Richmond Lightni     6:26.00    6:16.81
  7 Bond, Briah                  Henrico Pacers       6:05.00    6:26.93
  8 Guinn, Tessa                 Richmond Lightni     7:13.00    6:42.26
  9 Clarke, Kristiana            Faith In Action                 6:45.89
 10 Embe, Maricella              Henrico Pacers       6:30.00    6:53.97

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 East End Flyers TC  'A'                                      4:55.72q
     1) Arrington, Tearra               2) Parks, Milan
     3) Wesson, Talia                   4) Johnson, Nichele
  2 Indian River Speed T&F Club  'A'                             5:38.66q
     1) Skinner, Shay                   2) Weaver, Taylor
     3) White, Ebony                    4) Jones, Aleisha

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 East End Flyers TC  'A'                           4:55.72    4:55.72
  2 Indian River Speed T&F Club  'A'                  5:38.66    5:38.66
     1) Skinner, Shay                   2) Weaver, Taylor
     3) White, Ebony                    4) Jones, Aleisha

High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mansion, Mia                 East End Flyers        0.93m      1.01m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parks, Milan                 East End Flyers                   3.99m   NWI
  2 Taliaferro, Briana           Norfolk Real Dea                  3.72m   NWI
  3 Hanks, Micah                 Freedom Striders                  3.30m   NWI
  4 Wibberly, Alaina             Richmond Lightni                  3.23m   NWI
  5 Dickerson, April             Hotchkiss Eagles                  3.18m   NWI
  6 Thomas, Sharai               Suffolk Stars          3.26m      3.14m   NWI
  7 Brown, Taylor                Faith In Action                   3.11m   NWI
  8 Hines, katie                 Richmond Lightni                  3.07m   NWI
  9 Patterson, Desiree           Suffolk Stars          3.04m      2.83m   NWI
 10 Morris, Sidra                Central Virginia       3.81m      2.78m   NWI
 11 Dunwoodie, Ricki Jo          East End Flyers        3.17m      2.72m   NWI
 12 Bunch, Ashaila               East End Flyers        3.05m      2.59m   NWI
 13 Rountree, Tori               Suffolk Stars          2.74m      2.52m   NWI
 14 Pere, Heather                Bay Rivers Track                  2.47m   NWI
 15 Kuhfohl, Gabrielle           Richmond Lightni                  2.37m   NWI
 -- Mattocks, Khiya              Suffolk Stars          2.59m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Rayshawna             Del-Five Track C       7.01m      5.03m
  2 McClellan, Alexis            N-Motion Track         4.50m      4.98m
  3 Molloy, Jessica              Richmond Lightni                  4.00m
  4 Guinn, Tessa                 Richmond Lightni                  3.58m
  5 Keith, Asia                  Richmond Lightni                  3.25m
  6 Briscoe, Jada                P-Town Track Clu                  2.65m
  7 Johnson, McKenzie            East End Flyers        2.77m      2.52m
  8 Levengood, Isabel            Richmond Lightni                  2.26m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McClellan, Alexis            N-Motion Track        10.27m     12.27m
  2 Hicks, Rayshawna             Del-Five Track C      13.11m     11.40m
  3 Riley, McKenzie              Team Flash             8.41m      9.11m

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elit       13.23      13.23q  NWI  3
  1 Cuffee, Anise                Technique Track                   13.23q  NWI  3
  3 Blackwell, Cayla             Boy & Girls Club       13.40      13.40q  NWI  2
  4 Sharp, Olicia                Central Virginia       14.00      14.00q  NWI  1
  5 Bivins, Kiana                Boy & Girls Club       14.30      14.30q  NWI  2
  6 McGuire, Shawnedra           Norfolk Extremes       15.21      15.21q  NWI  1
  7 Williams, Summer             Richmond Lightni       15.80      15.80q  NWI  2
  7 Askew, Lauren                12mustang                         15.80q  NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackwell, Cayla             Boy & Girls Club       13.40      13.49   NWI
  2 Cuffee, Anise                Technique Track        13.23      13.70   NWI
  3 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elit       13.23      13.71   NWI
  4 Sharp, Olicia                Central Virginia       14.00      14.08   NWI
  5 Askew, Lauren                12mustang              15.80      14.53   NWI
  6 Bivins, Kiana                Boy & Girls Club       14.30      14.70   NWI
  7 McGuire, Shawnedra           Norfolk Extremes       15.21      14.96   NWI
  8 Williams, Summer             Richmond Lightni       15.80      15.12   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, J'Nai               Technique Track                   27.39q  NWI  1
  2 Cuffee, Anise                Technique Track                   28.51q  NWI  3
  3 Blackwell, Cayla             Boy & Girls Club       27.51      28.63q  NWI  1
  4 Salter, Savannah             Richmond Lightni       28.40      28.75q  NWI  3
  5 Smith, Fatasia               Technique Track                   28.91q  NWI  1
  6 Sharp, Olicia                Central Virginia       28.10      29.63q  NWI  1
  7 Thompson, Di'Yea             Del-Five Track C       27.00      29.70q  NWI  1
  8 Moore, De'Ja                 Technique Track                   30.13q  NWI  3
  9 Jones, Chalrise              Del-Five Track C       27.10      30.74   NWI  3
 10 Askew, Lauren                12mustang                         31.23   NWI  2
 11 Patterson, Markelle          Suffolk Stars        1:10.00      31.43   NWI  2
 12 McGuire, Shawnedra           Norfolk Extremes       31.68      31.70   NWI  2
 12 McNair, Taylor               Del-Five Track C       27.50      31.70   NWI  3
 14 Bowers, Bria                 Suffolk Stars          28.00      31.78   NWI  2
 15 Cutlip, Berkley              Richmond Lightni       30.24      31.87   NWI  3
 16 Williams, Summer             Richmond Lightni       31.00      32.13   NWI  1
 17 Burney, Kimani               Freedom Striders                  32.51   NWI  2
 18 Daniel, Ashley               Richmond Lightni       32.90      33.04   NWI  1
 19 Beamon, Sarah                Richmond Lightni       17.10      33.56   NWI  2
 19 Williams, Kejdra             Norfolk Extremes       33.29      33.56   NWI  3
 21 Williams, Breanna            Norfolk Extremes       34.38      34.56   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, J'Nai               Technique Track        27.39      27.63   NWI
  2 Cuffee, Anise                Technique Track        28.51      28.71   NWI
  3 Smith, Fatasia               Technique Track        28.91      29.10   NWI
  4 Thompson, Di'Yea             Del-Five Track C       29.70      29.21   NWI
  5 Murray, Imani                Quiet Storm Elit                  29.71   NWI
  6 Sharp, Olicia                Central Virginia       29.63      30.43   NWI
  7 Moore, De'Ja                 Technique Track        30.13      30.81   NWI
  8 Askew, Lauren                12mustang              31.23      30.94   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, J'Nai               Technique Track                 1:02.24q  2
  2 Thompson, Di'Yea             Del-Five Track C     1:06.00    1:06.00q  1
  3 Moore, Maya                  Technique Track                 1:06.17q  1
  4 Patterson, Markelle          Suffolk Stars          30.00    1:08.37q  2
  5 Williams, Brianna            East End Flyers      1:11.41    1:08.83q  1
  6 Hamilton, Shavene            Speed City           1:08.00    1:08.86q  1
  7 McNair, Taylor               Del-Five Track C     1:10.00    1:10.00q  2
  8 Roberts, Chantel             Suffolk Stars        1:20.00    1:11.08q  2
  9 Bivins, Kiana                Boy & Girls Club     1:11.30    1:11.30   1
 10 Moore, De'Ja                 Technique Track                 1:11.66   1
 11 Davis, Rashaun               Technique Track                 1:13.48   2
 12 Jones, Chalrise              Del-Five Track C     1:09.00    1:14.68   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, J'Nai               Technique Track      1:02.24    1:02.52
  2 Moore, Maya                  Technique Track      1:06.17    1:05.95
  3 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track                  1:07.49
  4 Moore, De'Ja                 Technique Track      1:11.66    1:08.45
  5 Williams, Brianna            East End Flyers      1:08.83    1:08.53
  6 Hamilton, Shavene            Speed City           1:08.86    1:08.57
  7 Thompson, Di'Yea             Del-Five Track C     1:06.00    1:12.85

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track       2:38.76    2:42.36
  2 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real Dea     2:40.08    2:47.26
  3 Gonzales, Marina             Quiet Storm Elit     2:50.00    2:48.17
  4 Hamilton, Shavene            Speed City           2:48.00    2:48.82
  5 Good, Alissa                 Richmond Lightni     3:11.00    2:59.04
  6 Asbury, Sierra               East End Flyers      3:06.63    3:12.72
  6 Davis, Rashaun               Technique Track                 3:12.72
  8 Jones, T'Nai                 East End Flyers                 3:18.99
  9 Miller, Katy                 Richmond Lightni     3:22.00    3:23.35
 10 Johnson, Ashlei              East End Flyers      3:25.80    3:24.01

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Heidi              Team Flash                      5:29.78
  2 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real Dea     5:38.10    5:40.24
  3 Hamilton, Shavene            Speed City           5:59.00    5:52.03
  4 Gregory, Jade                N-Motion Track       5:39.73    5:58.38
  5 Good, Alissa                 Richmond Lightni     6:19.00    6:04.67
  6 Peter, Madeline              Tidewater Stride     5:55.00    6:06.65
  7 Miller, Katy                 Richmond Lightni     6:53.00    7:01.53
  8 Collier, Audrey              Bay Rivers Track                7:13.49
  9 Burney, Angelina             East End Flyers      8:34.00    7:21.68

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Peter, Madeline              Tidewater Stride    12:15.00   13:33.43

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Viney, Imani                 Technique Track                13:27.60

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beamon, Sarah                Richmond Lightni       34.10      17.90q  NWI

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beamon, Sarah                Richmond Lightni       17.90      17.90   NWI

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Technique Track Club  'A'                                    4:31.68q
     1) Smith, Fatasia                  2) Edwards, J'Nai
     3) Shufford, Jenira                4) Moore, Maya

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Technique Track Club  'A'                         4:31.68    4:31.68
     1) Smith, Fatasia                  2) Edwards, J'Nai
     3) Shufford, Jenira                4) Moore, Maya

High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Beamon, Sarah                Richmond Lightni                  1.27m

Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burney, Kimani               Freedom Striders                  3.65m   NWI
  2 Sharp, Olicia                Central Virginia       4.27m      3.64m   NWI
  3 Williams, Brianna            East End Flyers        3.37m      3.55m   NWI
  4 Thompson, Di'Yea             Del-Five Track C       4.42m      3.35m   NWI
  5 Askew, Lauren                12mustang                         3.32m   NWI
  6 Roberts, Chantel             Suffolk Stars          3.14m      3.26m   NWI
  7 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real Dea                  3.20m   NWI
  8 McGuire, Shawnedra           Norfolk Extremes       3.38m      3.15m   NWI
  9 Mosberg, Caroline            Richmond Lightni                  3.14m   NWI
 10 Jones, T'Nai                 East End Flyers        3.07m      2.98m   NWI
 11 Jones, Chalrise              Del-Five Track C       4.42m      2.83m   NWI
 11 Johnson, Ashlei              East End Flyers        2.44m      2.83m   NWI
 13 Johnson, Morgan              East End Flyers        3.07m      2.81m   NWI
 -- Williams, Breanna            Norfolk Extremes       2.83m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Bowers, Bria                 Suffolk Stars          3.96m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Graham, Tamira               Indian River Spe                   FOUL   NWI
 -- Williams, Kejdra             Norfolk Extremes       3.30m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Triana                Indian River Spe                  7.15m
  2 Bell, Cameron                East End Flyers        6.07m      6.86m
  3 Shufford, Jenira             Technique Track                   6.68m
  4 Mosberg, Caroline            Richmond Lightni                  5.56m
  5 Johnson, Morgan              East End Flyers        4.90m      4.06m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Cameron                East End Flyers       15.24m     16.14m
  2 Jones, Triana                Indian River Spe                 11.90m
  3 Johnson, Morgan              East End Flyers       12.81m     10.73m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shufford, Jenira             Technique Track                  26.30m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dales, Jasmine               12mustang              12.20      12.20q  NWI  4
  2 James, Shkemea               Technique Track                   12.71q  NWI  1
  3 Pannell, Courtni             Technique Track                   12.72q  NWI  1
  4 Sims, Camille                Quiet Storm Elit       12.93      12.93q  NWI  3
  5 Poteat, Mishae               Indian River Spe       12.98      12.98q  NWI  2
  6 Hailes, Brittney             Suffolk Stars          13.00      13.00q  NWI  3
  6 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       13.00      13.00q  NWI  2
  8 Johnson, Courtney            Technique Track                   13.02q  NWI  3
  9 Wise, Katherine              Central Virginia       13.00      13.28   NWI  1
 10 McCants, Brittney            Phase II                          13.41   NWI  4
 11 Morris, Ciarra               Central Virginia       12.60      13.51   NWI  1
 12 Fleetwood, Robyn             Suffolk Stars          13.60      13.60   NWI  4
 13 Sharp, Olivia                Central Virginia       14.09      14.09   NWI  3
 14 Grant, Dionne                Indian River Spe       14.10      14.10   NWI  2
 15 Jordan, Brishaunda           Indian River Spe       13.41      14.50   NWI  4
 15 Ward, Schanea                Henrico Pacers         14.50      14.50   NWI  2
 15 Farrell, Krista              Freedom Striders       14.50      14.50   NWI  3
 18 Harris, Angela               Central Virginia       13.60      14.96   NWI  1
 19 Valentine, Bernisha          Norfolk Extremes       15.74      15.74   NWI  1
 20 Stith, Shelby                Norfolk Extremes       15.93      15.93   NWI  4
 -- Stewart, Simone              Suffolk Stars                        NT   NWI  2
 -- Thomas, Shakilah             Hotchkiss Eagles                     NT   NWI  3
 -- Combs, Ra'Shaun              Technique Track                      NT   NWI  4
 -- Starke, Samara               Hotchkiss Eagles                     NT   NWI  3
 -- Spell, Myrish                Hotchkiss Eagles                     NT   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCants, Brittney            Phase II               13.41      12.57   NWI  1
  2 Pannell, Courtni             Technique Track        12.72      13.07   NWI  2
  3 James, Shkemea               Technique Track        12.71      13.37   NWI  1
  4 Hailes, Brittney             Suffolk Stars          13.00      13.38   NWI  2
  5 Wise, Katherine              Central Virginia       13.28      13.43   NWI  1
  6 Morris, Ciarra               Central Virginia       13.51      13.44   NWI  2
  7 Poteat, Mishae               Indian River Spe       12.98      13.51   NWI  1
  8 Johnson, Courtney            Technique Track        13.02      13.70   NWI  1
  9 Dales, Jasmine               12mustang              12.20      13.73   NWI  1
 10 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       13.00      13.78   NWI  2
 11 Fleetwood, Robyn             Suffolk Stars          13.60      13.83   NWI  1
 12 Farrell, Krista              Freedom Striders       14.50      13.89   NWI  2
 13 Sharp, Olivia                Central Virginia       14.09      14.33   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Ciarra               Central Virginia       26.01      26.01q  NWI  1
  2 White, Haley                 Richmond Lightni       26.10      26.10q  NWI  2
  2 James, Shkemea               Technique Track                   26.10q  NWI  3
  4 Moore, Brianna               Unattached             26.03      26.35q  NWI  3
  5 Payne-Riddick, Piarrah       Norfolk Real Dea       26.51      26.53q  NWI  3
  6 Poteat, Mishae               Indian River Spe       26.90      26.90q  NWI  1
  7 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       26.95      26.95q  NWI  1
  8 Hailes, Brittney             Suffolk Stars          26.70      27.27q  NWI  4
  9 Sims, Camille                Quiet Storm Elit       27.82      27.82   NWI  2
 10 Wyche, Debresha              Central Virginia       28.00      28.00   NWI  2
 11 McCants, Brittney            Phase II                          28.06   NWI  3
 12 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers        27.50      28.27   NWI  3
 13 Harris, Angela               Central Virginia       28.50      28.50   NWI  1
 14 Fleetwood, Robyn             Suffolk Stars          29.00      28.77   NWI  4
 15 Dales, Jasmine               12mustang              28.00      28.87   NWI  4
 16 Staten-Ferrell, Danielle     East End Flyers        28.97      29.01   NWI  1
 17 Sharp, Olivia                Central Virginia       28.00      29.03   NWI  3
 17 Johnson, Courtney            Technique Track                   29.03   NWI  4
 19 Addison, Tiana               N-Motion Track         29.09      29.30   NWI  3
 19 Sinclair, Alyssa             Richmond Lightni       29.30      29.30   NWI  2
 21 Farrell, Krista              Freedom Striders       30.50      30.50   NWI  2
 22 Jordan, Brishaunda           Indian River Spe       27.10      30.69   NWI  4
 23 Grant, Dionne                Indian River Spe       31.00      30.96   NWI  3
 24 Ward, Schanea                Henrico Pacers         28.00      33.11   NWI  4
 25 Stith, Shelby                Norfolk Extremes       31.85      35.88   NWI  4
 -- Francisco, Kya               Charlotettesvill                     NT   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCants, Brittney            Phase II               28.06      26.45   NWI  1
  2 Pannell, Courtni             Technique Track                   26.86   NWI  2
  3 Hailes, Brittney             Suffolk Stars          27.27      26.93   NWI  2
  4 James, Shkemea               Technique Track        26.10      27.24   NWI  1
  5 Poteat, Mishae               Indian River Spe       26.90      27.27   NWI  2
  6 Moore, Brianna               Unattached             26.35      27.40   NWI  1
  7 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       26.95      27.55   NWI  1
  8 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers        28.27      28.08   NWI  2
  9 Fleetwood, Robyn             Suffolk Stars          28.77      28.49   NWI  2
 10 Johnson, Courtney            Technique Track        29.03      28.55   NWI  2
 11 Morris, Ciarra               Central Virginia       26.01      28.98   NWI  1
 12 Sallins, Rodneshia           Suffolk Stars                     29.25   NWI  2
 13 Farrell, Krista              Freedom Striders       30.50      29.28   NWI  1
 14 Dales, Jasmine               12mustang              28.87      29.37   NWI  1
 15 Sharp, Olivia                Central Virginia       29.03      29.64   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maizels, Neena               Richmond Lightni       58.60    1:01.96q  1
  2 Daniels, Dionna              Central Virginia     1:00.00    1:02.84q  2
  3 Payne-Riddick, Piarrah       Norfolk Real Dea     1:01.50    1:02.94q  1
  4 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers      1:03.60    1:03.50q  2
  5 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers      1:03.74    1:03.72q  3
  6 Hailes, Brittney             Suffolk Stars        1:01.00    1:03.80q  3
  7 Addison, Tiana               N-Motion Track       1:04.67    1:04.06q  3
  8 Adams, Shanece               Technique Track                 1:04.13q  3
  9 Moore, Brianna               Unattached           1:01.00    1:05.16   2
 10 Davis, Mikeisha              Suffolk Stars        1:08.00    1:05.68   2
 11 White, Haley                 Richmond Lightni     1:08.00    1:06.55   3
 12 Wright, Jazmine              Technique Track                 1:06.81   3
 12 Ward, Schanea                Henrico Pacers       1:07.00    1:06.81   1
 14 Staten-Ferrell, Danielle     East End Flyers      1:07.61    1:06.93   1
 15 Sallins, Rodneshia           Suffolk Stars        1:10.00    1:07.01   1
 16 Wyche, Debresha              Central Virginia     1:03.00    1:07.36   1
 17 Wilson, Mariah               East End Flyers      1:17.40    1:07.57   1
 18 Simmons, Rebecca             Norfolk Real Dea     1:05.13    1:08.30   2
 19 Sinclair, Alyssa             Richmond Lightni     1:09.00    1:09.98   2
 20 Myers, Rashawana             Indian River Spe     1:00.00    1:13.60   3
 21 Sharp, Olivia                Central Virginia     1:08.00    1:13.69   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maizels, Neena               Richmond Lightni     1:01.96    1:01.77
  2 Daniels, Dionna              Central Virginia     1:02.84    1:02.80
  3 Hailes, Brittney             Suffolk Stars        1:03.80    1:03.50
  4 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers      1:03.72    1:03.82
  4 Addison, Tiana               N-Motion Track       1:04.06    1:03.82
  6 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers      1:03.50    1:04.07
  7 Payne-Riddick, Piarrah       Norfolk Real Dea     1:02.94    1:04.82
  8 Adams, Shanece               Technique Track      1:04.13    1:06.89

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Shanece               Technique Track                 2:35.26
  2 Maizels, Neena               Richmond Lightni     2:27.00    2:40.88
  3 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers      2:32.00    2:42.15
  4 Myers, Rashawana             Indian River Spe     2:58.00    2:49.00
  5 Walker, Kenya                Technique Track                 2:50.54
  6 Wright, Jazmine              Technique Track                 2:51.83
  7 Pratt, R. Chardae'           East End Flyers      2:54.37    2:59.36
  8 Anderson, Jazlyn             Technique Track                 3:06.73
  9 Guinn, Nicole                Richmond Lightni     3:09.00    3:08.88
 10 Vaughn, Chiquita             East End Flyers      3:04.60    3:11.63
 11 Taylor, Genee                East End Flyers      3:00.00    3:34.56

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Redd, Alaina                 Unattached           5:04.28    5:12.51
  2 Simmons, Christian           Quiet Storm Elit                5:29.25
  3 Sealey, Holly                Richmond Lightni     5:38.00    5:35.05
  4 Walker, Kenya                Technique Track                 5:36.37
  5 Drake, Elisabeth             Bay Rivers Track     5:40.00    5:37.37
  6 Turner, Megan                Bay Rivers Track     5:50.00    6:08.52
  7 Vaughn, Chiquita             East End Flyers      6:38.00    6:27.84
  8 Guinn, Nicole                Richmond Lightni     6:42.00    6:30.62

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sealey, Holly                Richmond Lightni               11:06.38
  1 Redd, Alaina                 Unattached          11:15.12   11:06.38
  3 Drake, Elisabeth             Bay Rivers Track    13:20.00   12:39.39
  4 Turner, Megan                Bay Rivers Track    13:50.00   13:31.69

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Meghan            Team Flash          18:40.00   19:23.26
  2 Higgins, Aleiza              Team Flash          19:57.00   21:18.17
  3 Frederick, Natanya           Technique Track                25:14.09
  4 Barney, Ming                 Technique Track                25:14.13

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riddick, Kendra              Suffolk Stars                     31.95q  NWI
  2 Wilson, Monica               P-Town Track Clu                  34.58q  NWI
  3 McDowell, Alexis             Suffolk Stars                     34.88q  NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riddick, Kendra              Suffolk Stars          31.95      31.95   NWI
  2 Wilson, Monica               P-Town Track Clu       34.58      34.58   NWI
  3 McDowell, Alexis             Suffolk Stars          34.88      34.88   NWI

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Technique Track Club  'A'                                   11:36.02
     1) Adams, Shanece                  2) Anderson, Jazlyn
     3) Walker, Kenya                   4) Wright, Jazmine

High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             Norfolk Real Dea       1.55m      1.55m
  2 Morris, Ciarra               Central Virginia       1.52m      1.47m
  3 Payne-Riddick, Piarrah       Norfolk Real Dea       1.40m      1.37m
  4 Pratt, R. Chardae'           East End Flyers        1.24m      1.32m
  5 White, Haley                 Richmond Lightni                  1.27m
  6 Simmons, Rebecca             Norfolk Real Dea       1.23m      1.22m
  7 Vaughn, Chiquita             East End Flyers        1.22m     J1.22m

Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             Norfolk Real Dea                  4.88m   NWI
  2 Daniels, Dionna              Central Virginia       5.21m      4.64m   NWI
  3 Maizels, Neena               Richmond Lightni                  4.63m   NWI
  4 Addison, Tiana               N-Motion Track         4.32m      4.58m   NWI
  5 James, Shkemea               Technique Track                   4.31m   NWI
  6 Dales, Jasmine               12mustang                         4.25m   NWI
  6 Jordan, Brishaunda           Indian River Spe       4.57m      4.25m   NWI
  8 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       5.00m      4.10m   NWI
  9 Wise, Katherine              Central Virginia       4.57m      3.99m   NWI
 10 Wyche, Debresha              Central Virginia       4.27m      3.90m   NWI
 11 Davis, Mikeisha              Suffolk Stars          3.95m      3.84m   NWI
 12 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers        4.02m      3.77m   NWI
 13 Harris, Angela               Central Virginia       4.63m      3.76m   NWI
 14 Farrell, Krista              Freedom Striders       4.33m      3.68m   NWI
 15 Dixon, Ashley                East End Flyers        4.36m      3.66m   NWI
 16 Poteat, Mishae               Indian River Spe       4.48m      3.59m   NWI
 17 Grant, Dionne                Indian River Spe                  3.58m   NWI
 18 Walker, Kenya                Technique Track                   3.53m   NWI
 19 Sallins, Rodneshia           Suffolk Stars          3.96m      3.49m   NWI
 20 Sinclair, Alyssa             Richmond Lightni                  3.37m   NWI
 21 Francisco, Kya               Charlotettesvill                  3.21m   NWI
 -- Stith, Shelby                Norfolk Extremes       3.45m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Stewart, Simone              Suffolk Stars                      FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             Norfolk Real Dea       9.27m     11.18m   NWI
  2 Maizels, Neena               Richmond Lightni                  9.49m   NWI
  3 Williams, Nakia              Freedom Striders       9.88m      9.48m   NWI
 -- Sharp, Olivia                Central Virginia       9.60m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Callicutt, Catherine         Central Virginia       9.49m      8.59m
  2 Wyatt, Alexandra             Richmond Lightni                  8.03m
  3 Hornsby, Aubrey              Richmond Lightni                  7.93m
  4 Simmons, Rebecca             Norfolk Real Dea      20.46m      7.53m
  5 Anderson, Jazlyn             Technique Track                   7.20m
  6 Dixon, Keia                  East End Flyers                   6.91m
  7 Guinn, Nicole                Richmond Lightni                  6.31m
  8 LaVeist, Coryn               Boy & Girls Club                  6.07m
  9 Johnson, Lauren              East End Flyers        6.41m      5.71m
 10 Barney, Ming                 Technique Track                   3.27m
 -- Taylor, Alexis               East End Flyers        7.03m       FOUL

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Callicutt, Catherine         Central Virginia                 19.74m
  2 Wyatt, Alexandra             Richmond Lightni                 19.01m
  3 Simmons, Rebecca             Norfolk Real Dea       7.96m     15.45m
  4 Coney, Jayisha               East End Flyers                  15.15m
  5 Dixon, Keia                  East End Flyers                  14.85m
  6 Anderson, Jazlyn             Technique Track                  14.77m
  7 Johnson, Lauren              East End Flyers       15.57m     13.90m
  8 Taylor, Alexis               East End Flyers       13.74m     13.41m
  9 Hornsby, Aubrey              Richmond Lightni                 12.96m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Alexandra             Richmond Lightni                 17.47m
  2 Hornsby, Aubrey              Richmond Lightni                  9.71m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandler, Tanay              Norfolk Real Dea       12.50      12.73q  NWI  1
  2 Dales, Alexis                12mustang                         12.78q  NWI  3
  3 Derricott, Elaine            Central Virginia       13.05      13.24q  NWI  2
  4 Farrell, Shaneka             Freedom Striders       13.20      13.30q  NWI  1
  5 Derricott, Alexia            Central Virginia       13.30      13.36q  NWI  1
  6 Sumler, Monica               Indian River Spe       13.10      13.38q  NWI  3
  7 Myers, Rolanda               Indian River Spe       13.10      13.48q  NWI  3
  8 Phillips, D'Ayrra            N-Motion Track         13.80      13.61q  NWI  3
  9 Moore, Destyne               Norfolk Real Dea       12.30      13.67   NWI  2
 10 Williams, Shanay             Central Virginia       13.10      13.71   NWI  2
 11 Winston, Lauren              Central Virginia       14.02      13.74   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Ashley              Suffolk Stars          14.00      13.99   NWI  3
 13 Harvey, Ashley               Freedom Striders       14.50      14.06   NWI  1
 14 Bethley, Aja                 Phase II               12.70      14.46   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, D'Ayrra            N-Motion Track         13.61      12.80   NWI
  2 Myers, Rolanda               Indian River Spe       13.48      13.17   NWI
  3 Derricott, Elaine            Central Virginia       13.24      13.52   NWI
  4 Farrell, Shaneka             Freedom Striders       13.30      13.55   NWI
  5 Dales, Alexis                12mustang              12.78      13.70   NWI
  6 Chandler, Tanay              Norfolk Real Dea       12.73      13.77   NWI
  7 Derricott, Alexia            Central Virginia       13.36      13.85   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin      Quiet Storm Elit       25.09      25.86q  NWI  2
  2 Chandler, Tanay              Norfolk Real Dea       25.60      26.34q  NWI  3
  3 Dales, Alexis                12mustang                         26.53q  NWI  2
  4 Wright, Melonie              Quiet Storm Elit       25.09      26.74q  NWI  2
  5 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Technique Track                   26.82q  NWI  1
  6 Sumler, Monica               Indian River Spe       26.00      27.29q  NWI  2
  7 Packer, Catherine            Freedom Striders       27.00      28.04q  NWI  1
  8 Bethley, Aja                 Phase II               25.80      28.25q  NWI  1
  9 Williams, Carretta           Quiet Storm Elit       26.20      28.31   NWI  2
 10 Myers, Rolanda               Indian River Spe       27.00      28.79   NWI  3
 11 Phillips, D'Ayrra            N-Motion Track         28.73      28.81   NWI  2
 12 Porter, Johniqua             Suffolk Stars                     29.03   NWI  3
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Suffolk Stars          28.73      29.10   NWI  2
 14 Jordan, Tynia                P-Town Track Clu                  29.25   NWI  3
 15 Jackson, Ciearra             Suffolk Stars          27.30      29.76   NWI  1
 16 Thornton, Mariss             Technique Track                   30.04   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin      Quiet Storm Elit       25.86      25.69   NWI  2
  2 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Technique Track        26.82      26.21   NWI  2
  3 Chandler, Tanay              Norfolk Real Dea       26.34      26.31   NWI  2
  4 Dales, Alexis                12mustang              26.53      26.43   NWI  2
  5 Wright, Melonie              Quiet Storm Elit       26.74      26.50   NWI  2
  6 Sumler, Monica               Indian River Spe       27.29      26.97   NWI  2
  7 Bethley, Aja                 Phase II               28.25      28.12   NWI  1
  8 Packer, Catherine            Freedom Striders       28.04      28.39   NWI  1
  9 Porter, Johniqua             Suffolk Stars          29.03      29.09   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin      Quiet Storm Elit       58.00      59.23q  2
  2 Wright, Melonie              Quiet Storm Elit       58.00    1:00.21q  2
  3 Wise, Maia                   Norfolk Real Dea       58.50    1:00.65q  1
  4 Barnes, Shamika              East End Flyers      1:02.27    1:02.35q  1
  5 Claiborne, Raven             Norfolk Real Dea     1:01.00    1:04.43q  2
  6 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Technique Track                 1:05.47q  2
  7 Bethley, Aja                 Phase II               58.20    1:05.81q  1
  8 Dales, Alexis                12mustang                       1:06.62q  1
  9 Brown, Morgan                Faith In Action                 1:08.50   1
 10 Thornton, Mariss             Technique Track                 1:09.84   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson-Hassan, Jasmin      Quiet Storm Elit       59.23      58.79
  2 Wright, Melonie              Quiet Storm Elit     1:00.21      59.24
  3 Wise, Maia                   Norfolk Real Dea     1:00.65    1:00.50
  4 Barnes, Shamika              East End Flyers      1:02.35    1:01.66
  5 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Technique Track      1:05.47    1:01.99
  6 Claiborne, Raven             Norfolk Real Dea     1:04.43    1:02.67
  7 Dales, Alexis                12mustang            1:06.62    1:03.05
  8 Bethley, Aja                 Phase II             1:05.81    1:06.63

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora                Norfolk Real Dea     4:15.00    4:46.48
  2 Peter, MaryMargaret          Tidewater Stride     5:10.00    5:17.32
  3 Scheren, Hannah              Special Forces T     5:11.00    5:24.01
  4 Lenhart, Taylor              Richmond Lightni     5:49.00    5:50.11
  5 Vaughn, Alexis               East End Flyers      6:18.06    6:04.72

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Aurora                Norfolk Real Dea     9:30.00   10:08.19
  2 Peter, MaryMargaret          Tidewater Stride    11:20.00   11:10.95
  3 Drake, Samantha              Bay Rivers Track               14:56.70

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Porter, Johniqua             Suffolk Stars                        NT   NWI
 -- Young, India                 P-Town Track Clu                     NT   NWI
 -- Singleton, Raven             Central Virginia       16.09         NT   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jessica              Norfolk Real Dea     1:05.00    1:05.00q

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Jessica              Norfolk Real Dea     1:05.00    1:15.74

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Apostoles, Rachel            Team Flash                           NT
 -- Drake, Samantha              Bay Rivers Track                     NT

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                                       4:03.95q
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                             4:18.80q
     1) Bell, Champagne                 2) Brown, Leah
     3) Moore, Destyne                  4) Wise, Maia
  3 Central Virginia T&F club  'A'                    4:12.24    4:19.60q
     1) Williams, Shanay                2) Singleton, Raven
     3) Derricott, Elaine               4) Brown, Corinna

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Storm Elite  'A'                            4:03.95    4:03.95
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                  4:18.80    4:18.80
     1) Bell, Champagne                 2) Brown, Leah
     3) Moore, Destyne                  4) Wise, Maia
  3 Central Virginia T&F club  'A'                    4:19.60    4:19.60
     1) Williams, Shanay                2) Singleton, Raven
     3) Derricott, Elaine               4) Brown, Corinna

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Corinna               Central Virginia       1.65m      1.62m
  2 Vaughn, Alexis               East End Flyers        0.94m      1.57m
  3 Pulliam, Brittany            Suffolk Stars          1.04m      1.52m
  4 Glotfelty, Katie             Central Virginia       1.52m      1.42m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DeJarnette, Emma             Aim High Pole Va       3.23m      3.05m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Derricott, Elaine            Central Virginia       5.52m      4.83m   NWI
  2 Dales, Alexis                12mustang                         4.79m   NWI
  3 Brown, Corinna               Central Virginia       5.12m      4.58m   NWI
  4 Sumler, Monica               Indian River Spe                  4.43m   NWI
  5 Packer, Catherine            Freedom Striders       4.88m      4.41m   NWI
  6 Geisman, Caitlyn             East End Flyers        4.30m      4.10m   NWI
  7 Jackson, Ciearra             Suffolk Stars          4.57m      4.09m   NWI
  8 Barnes, Shamika              East End Flyers        4.36m      4.05m   NWI
  9 Claiborne, Raven             Norfolk Real Dea       4.88m      3.99m   NWI
 10 Phillips, D'Ayrra            N-Motion Track         3.70m      3.74m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Derricott, Elaine            Central Virginia      11.89m     10.71m   NWI
  2 Brown, Corinna               Central Virginia       1.65m     10.69m   NWI
  3 Nuttycombe, Sarah            Unattached            10.42m     10.35m   NWI
  4 Bailey, Jessica              Norfolk Real Dea      10.36m      9.87m   NWI
  5 Jackson, Ciearra             Suffolk Stars          9.14m      9.66m   NWI
  6 Singleton, Raven             Central Virginia      10.30m      9.65m   NWI
  7 Farrell, Shaneka             Freedom Striders       9.24m      9.58m   NWI
  8 Porter, Johniqua             Suffolk Stars                     9.08m   NWI
  9 Derricott, Alexia            Central Virginia      10.67m     J9.08m   NWI
 10 Thornton, Mariss             Technique Track                   8.80m   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moss, Christianna            Richmond Lightni                  9.56m
  2 Williams, Jessica            Norfolk Real Dea      10.45m      9.34m
  3 Green, Quaneisha             Freedom Striders      10.51m      8.80m
  4 Anderson, Anastacia          Norfolk Real Dea                  8.45m
  5 Edwards, Megan               Freedom Striders       9.78m      7.62m
  6 Winston, Lauren              Central Virginia       8.53m      6.53m
  7 Bullard, Autumn              Faith In Action                   6.45m
  8 Phillips, D'Ayrra            N-Motion Track         5.65m      5.62m
  9 Taylor, Ebony                East End Flyers        6.72m      5.29m
 10 Harvey, Ashley               Freedom Striders       8.08m      4.54m
 -- Eure, Paneisha               P-Town Track Clu                   FOUL

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moss, Christianna            Richmond Lightni                 29.46m
  2 Green, Quaneisha             Freedom Striders      36.61m     29.01m
  3 Williams, Jaleesa            Norfolk Real Dea      32.00m     27.13m
  4 Bullard, Autumn              Faith In Action                  23.41m
  5 Anderson, Anastacia          Norfolk Real Dea                 20.64m
  6 Brown, Morgan                Faith In Action                  16.94m
  7 Edwards, Megan               Freedom Striders      22.96m     15.27m
  8 Eure, Paneisha               P-Town Track Clu                 14.56m
  9 Winston, Lauren              Central Virginia                 13.82m
 10 Taylor, Ebony                East End Flyers       13.74m     11.85m
 11 Harvey, Ashley               Freedom Striders      19.93m     10.74m

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Megan               Freedom Striders      24.41m     19.49m
  2 Moss, Christianna            Richmond Lightni                 19.13m
  3 Green, Quaneisha             Freedom Striders      23.80m     16.26m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kimberly              Central Virginia       12.60      12.39q  NWI
  2 Harris, Anjelica             Central Virginia       16.12      13.42q  NWI
  3 Moore, Saqueya               Central Virginia       12.64      13.57q  NWI
  4 Palmer, Jazmine              Central Virginia       13.90      14.13q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kimberly              Central Virginia       12.39      12.39   NWI
  2 Harris, Anjelica             Central Virginia       13.42      13.42   NWI
  3 Moore, Saqueya               Central Virginia       13.57      13.57   NWI
  4 Palmer, Jazmine              Central Virginia       14.13      14.13   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claiborne, Shanneka          Central Virginia       24.52      24.52q  NWI  1
  2 Williams, Simone             Norfolk Real Dea       24.80      24.80q  NWI  2
  3 Harris, Anjelica             Central Virginia       25.49      25.49q  NWI  2
  4 Williams, Marquita           Norfolk Real Dea       25.64      25.64q  NWI  1
  5 Moore, Saqueya               Central Virginia       26.01      26.01q  NWI  2
  6 Beaty, Brittnay              Norfolk Real Dea       26.40      26.40q  NWI  2
  7 Palmer, Jazmine              Central Virginia       27.80      27.80q  NWI  1
 -- Saunders, Necole             Norfolk Real Dea       24.50         NT   NWI  2
 -- Lewis, Rachel                Central Virginia       24.50         NT   NWI  1
 -- Wilbon, Lashundra            Central Virginia       24.29         NT   NWI  2
 -- Billings, Latina             Indian River Spe       26.00         NT   NWI  1
 -- Brown, Kimberly              Central Virginia       26.70         NT   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Claiborne, Shanneka          Central Virginia       24.52      25.68   NWI
  2 Williams, Simone             Norfolk Real Dea       24.80      26.32   NWI
  3 Williams, Marquita           Norfolk Real Dea       25.64      27.06   NWI
  4 Beaty, Brittnay              Norfolk Real Dea       26.40      27.89   NWI
  5 Moore, Saqueya               Central Virginia       26.01      28.31   NWI
  6 Harris, Anjelica             Central Virginia       25.49      28.45   NWI
  7 Palmer, Jazmine              Central Virginia       27.80      30.13   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Tiffany                Norfolk Real Dea                1:00.00q
  1 Williams, Marquita           Norfolk Real Dea     1:00.00    1:00.00q
  3 Toddman, Afiya               Central Virginia     1:02.00    1:02.00q

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Tiffany                Norfolk Real Dea     1:00.00    1:00.09
  2 Toddman, Afiya               Central Virginia     1:02.00    1:01.52
  3 Williams, Marquita           Norfolk Real Dea     1:00.00    1:03.09

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wortham, Caroline            Unattached           4:56.30    5:01.36
  2 Whitt, Katrina               Central Virginia     5:16.21    5:19.26

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Whitt, Katrina               Central Virginia    11:43.24   11:48.42
  2 Webb, Emiloy                 Bay Rivers Track    11:00.00   11:54.28

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Shoates, Candance            Norfolk Real Dea                     NT   NWI
 -- Billings, Latina             Indian River Spe                     NT   NWI
 -- Watkins, Kali                Norfolk Real Dea       14.00         NT   NWI
 -- Gardner, Tiara               Central Virginia       16.01         NT   NWI
 -- Coles, Kiarria               Central Virginia       16.96         NT   NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Tiara               Central Virginia                  17.05   NWI
  2 Coles, Kiarria               Central Virginia                  19.07   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Shoates, Candance            Norfolk Real Dea                     NT
 -- Saunders, Necole             Norfolk Real Dea       59.60         NT
 -- Gardner, Tiara               Central Virginia     1:11.28         NT

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Tiara               Central Virginia                1:13.59

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                                  NT
     1) Saunders, Necole                2) Williams, Simone
     3) Watkins, Kali                   4) Forbes, Shakia
 -- Central Virginia T&F club  'A'                    3:58.24         NT
     1) Aghaji, Mia                     2) Wilbon, Lashundra
     3) Claiborne, Shanneka             4) Coles, Kiarria

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Virginia T&F club  'A'                               4:04.33
     1) Aghaji, Mia                     2) Wilbon, Lashundra
     3) Claiborne, Shanneka             4) Coles, Kiarria
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                             4:16.35
     1) Saunders, Necole                2) Williams, Simone
     3) Watkins, Kali                   4) Forbes, Shakia

High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Aghaji, Mia                  Central Virginia       1.77m      1.42m

Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wortham, Carrie              Xtreme Heights         3.23m      3.20m
  2 Alter, Betsy                 Xtreme Heights         3.23m      3.05m
  3 Gordon, Anne Marie           Xtreme Heights         3.23m     J3.05m
  4 Powell, Annie                Xtreme Heights                    2.89m

Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Rachel                Central Virginia       5.97m      5.49m   NWI
  2 Gardner, Tiara               Central Virginia       5.03m      4.72m   NWI
  3 Toddman, Afiya               Central Virginia       5.30m      4.64m   NWI
  4 Alli, Alex                   Central Virginia       4.88m      4.17m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Rachel                Central Virginia      12.56m     12.66m   NWI
  2 Aghaji, Mia                  Central Virginia      11.61m     11.01m   NWI
  3 Toddman, Afiya               Central Virginia      11.16m     10.49m   NWI
  4 Alli, Alex                   Central Virginia      10.39m      9.95m   NWI
  5 Gardner, Tiara               Central Virginia      11.03m      9.76m   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coles, Kiarria               Central Virginia      10.12m      9.49m

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coles, Kiarria               Central Virginia      27.25m      6.12m

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pendleton, Tony              Boy & Girls Club       15.30      16.53q  NWI  3
  2 Boyd, Garbriel   (Jr)        Boy & Girls Club       15.80      17.17q  NWI  1
  3 Blair, Allen                 Freedom Striders                  17.50q  NWI  2
  4 Kindred, Michael             Suffolk Stars                     17.67q  NWI  3
  5 Mattocks, Keamoni            Suffolk Stars          17.00      18.41q  NWI  3
  6 Boyd, Alon                   Boy & Girls Club       17.20      18.94q  NWI  2
  7 Drummond, Keon               East End Flyers        18.34      18.95q  NWI  1
  8 Ward, Tommelik               Henrico Pacers         19.00      20.44q  NWI  1
  9 Baker, David                 Richmond Lightni       17.90      20.57   NWI  3
 10 McAuliffe, Christian         East End Flyers        20.10      20.66   NWI  2
 11 McGee, Mario                 East End Flyers        17.54      20.87   NWI  2
 12 Gabriel, Devonte'            Norfolk Real Dea                  20.91   NWI  1
 13 Wilkins, Brandon             East End Flyers        20.00      21.05   NWI  3
 14 Smith, Tyain                 Indian River Spe       15.10      21.54   NWI  2
 15 Lawton, Matthew              Faith In Action        20.80      21.56   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyain                 Indian River Spe       21.54      15.46   NWI
  2 Pendleton, Tony              Boy & Girls Club       16.53      16.21   NWI
  3 Boyd, Garbriel   (Jr)        Boy & Girls Club       17.17      16.62   NWI
  4 Blair, Allen                 Freedom Striders       17.50      17.57   NWI
  5 Drummond, Keon               East End Flyers        18.95      18.02   NWI
  6 Boyd, Alon                   Boy & Girls Club       18.94      18.08   NWI
  7 Ward, Tommelik               Henrico Pacers         20.44      19.73   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyain                 Indian River Spe       31.58      32.62q  NWI  2
  2 Crudup, Christopher          Faith In Action                   34.71q  NWI  2
  3 Boyd, Garbriel   (Jr)        Boy & Girls Club       34.50      37.70q  NWI  1
  4 McGee, Mario                 East End Flyers        37.80      37.72q  NWI  2
  5 Williams, Kyle               Norfolk Extremes       35.41      38.70q  NWI  1
  6 Blair, Allen                 Freedom Striders                  38.75q  NWI  1
  7 Kindred, Michael             Suffolk Stars                     39.21q  NWI  1
  8 Boyd, Alon                   Boy & Girls Club       37.50      40.25q  NWI  2
  9 Baker, David                 Richmond Lightni       38.10      40.67   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyain                 Indian River Spe       32.62      32.67   NWI
  2 Crudup, Christopher          Faith In Action        34.71      34.98   NWI
  3 McGee, Mario                 East End Flyers        37.72      37.01   NWI
  4 Williams, Kyle               Norfolk Extremes       38.70      38.39   NWI
  5 Blair, Allen                 Freedom Striders       38.75      44.33   NWI
 -- Kindred, Michael             Suffolk Stars          39.21        DNF   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pendleton, Tony              Boy & Girls Club     1:13.60    1:15.51q  2
  2 Disnew, Cleon                East End Flyers      1:19.75    1:18.17q  1
  3 Phillips, Benjamin           East End Flyers      1:23.60    1:21.96q  1
  4 Sessoms, Ta'Von              N-Motion Track       1:35.31    1:27.62q  1
  5 Boyd, Alon                   Boy & Girls Club     1:34.20    1:27.96q  1
  6 Crudup, Christopher          Faith In Action      1:40.00    1:31.39q  2
  7 Rose, Michael                Faith In Action      1:59.00    1:34.36q  2
  8 Brown, Barry                 Faith In Action                 1:49.62q  1
  9 Boyd, Garbriel   (Jr)        Boy & Girls Club     1:26.10    2:16.11   2

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Benjamin           East End Flyers      1:21.96    1:18.16
  2 Disnew, Cleon                East End Flyers      1:18.17    1:21.95
  3 Sessoms, Ta'Von              N-Motion Track       1:27.62    1:27.62
  4 Boyd, Garbriel   (Jr)        Boy & Girls Club     2:16.11    1:27.97
  5 Brown, Barry                 Faith In Action      1:49.62    1:49.62

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Benjamin           East End Flyers      3:08.31    3:04.13
  2 Disnew, Cleon                East End Flyers      3:09.19    3:05.54
  3 Jones, Christian             Del-Five Track C     3:05.00    3:09.52
  4 Mumford, Nathan              East End Flyers      3:26.32    3:13.97
  5 Sessoms, Ta'Von              N-Motion Track       3:29.66    3:16.49
  6 Collins, Christopher         Henrico Pacers       3:30.00    3:20.03
  7 Jones, Tarin                 East End Flyers                 3:26.90
  8 Young, Dae'Quan              Henrico Pacers       3:36.00    3:34.49

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Newberry, Matthew            Special Forces T     6:33.00    6:20.87
  2 Sessoms, Ta'Von              N-Motion Track                  6:25.02
  3 Jones, Christian             Del-Five Track C     6:08.00    6:26.11
  4 Collins, Christopher         Henrico Pacers       6:30.00    6:28.79

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christian             Del-Five Track C       4.02m      3.03m   NWI
  2 Graves, Jontae               Freedom Striders                  2.82m   NWI
  3 Mattocks, Keamoni            Suffolk Stars          2.56m      2.78m   NWI
  4 Crudup, Christopher          Faith In Action                   2.53m   NWI
  5 Kindred, Michael             Suffolk Stars                     2.15m   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bivins, Tyson                Boy & Girls Club       13.40      13.40q  NWI  4
  2 Jennings, Gary               Richmond Lightni       14.10      14.10q  NWI  2
  3 Holloway, Grant              Indian River Spe       14.16      14.16q  NWI  3
  4 Brown, Kai                   Unattached             14.24      14.24q  NWI  1
  5 Tennessee, Ronnie            Indian River Spe       14.28      14.28q  NWI  1
  6 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Stars          14.30      14.30q  NWI  3
  6 Coleman, Dante               Richmond Lightni       14.30      14.30q  NWI  2
  8 McCall, J'Son                East End Flyers        14.94      14.94q  NWI  4
  9 McCoy, Charles               Richmond Lightni       15.10      15.10   NWI  4
 10 Mayfield, Joshua             Richmond Lightni       15.30      15.30   NWI  2
 11 Ward, Khamabri               Indian River Spe       15.40      15.40   NWI  1
 11 James, Kasaun                Faith In Action        15.40      15.40   NWI  3
 13 Allen, Randy                 Boy & Girls Club       15.90      15.90   NWI  2
 14 Jones, D'Andre               Suffolk Stars          16.00      16.00   NWI  4
 14 Puckett, Connor              Richmond Lightni       15.80      16.00   NWI  3
 16 Bethea, Supreme              Boy & Girls Club       16.30      16.30   NWI  3
 16 Bias, Michael                Boy & Girls Club       16.30      16.30   NWI  2
 16 Stokley, Jordan              Suffolk Stars          16.30      16.30   NWI  4
 19 Allen, Samuel                Richmond Lightni       18.50      18.50   NWI  1
 20 Thompson, Jeremiah           Del-Five Track C       15.80      19.00   NWI  1
 21 Wood, Matthew                Richmond Lightni       19.10      19.10   NWI  1
 -- Fox, Trey                    Freedom Striders                     NT   NWI  1
 -- Burriss, Tavon               P-Town Track Clu                     NT   NWI  2
 -- Graves, Jontae               Freedom Striders                     NT   NWI  4
 -- Worthington, Carl            Technique Track                      NT   NWI  2
 -- Blisset, Corbyn              Indian River Spe                     NT   NWI  3
 -- Nixon, LaCroy                Team Flash                           NT   NWI  4
 -- Ellis, Ashton                East End Flyers                      NT   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bivins, Tyson                Boy & Girls Club       13.40      14.33   NWI
  2 Jennings, Gary               Richmond Lightni       14.10      14.38   NWI
  3 Brown, Kai                   Unattached             14.24      14.57   NWI
  4 Holloway, Grant              Indian River Spe       14.16      14.78   NWI
  5 James, Kasaun                Faith In Action        15.40      14.79   NWI
  6 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Stars          14.30      15.03   NWI
  7 Pennyfeather, Isaiah         Technique Track                   15.29   NWI
  8 McCall, J'Son                East End Flyers        14.94      15.45   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Keith               Henrico Pacers         27.00      27.00q  NWI  1
  2 Pennyfeather, Isaiah         Technique Track                   27.38q  NWI  2
  3 Toomer, Roy                  Unattached             27.39      27.39q  NWI  2
  4 McCray, James                Special Forces T       29.00      29.00q  NWI  2
  5 Jennings, Gary               Richmond Lightni       29.10      29.10q  NWI  1
  6 Holloway, Grant              Indian River Spe       29.31      29.31q  NWI  1
  7 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Stars          29.56      29.56q  NWI  2
  8 McCoy, Charles               Richmond Lightni       32.10      32.10q  NWI  2
  9 Bivins, Tyson                Boy & Girls Club       32.60      32.60   NWI  1
 10 James, Kasaun                Faith In Action        32.80      32.80   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Keith               Henrico Pacers         27.00      29.43   NWI  1
  2 Brown, Kai                   Unattached                        30.16   NWI  1
  3 Bivins, Tyson                Boy & Girls Club       32.60      30.29   NWI  1
  4 McCray, James                Special Forces T       29.00      30.42   NWI  2
  5 James, Kasaun                Faith In Action        32.80      30.44   NWI  2
  6 Jennings, Gary               Richmond Lightni       29.10      30.96   NWI  2
  7 Rountree, Gregory            Suffolk Stars          29.56      31.22   NWI  1
  8 Toomer, Roy                  Unattached             27.39      31.26   NWI  1
  9 McCoy, Charles               Richmond Lightni       32.10      31.85   NWI  2
 10 Holloway, Grant              Indian River Spe       29.31      32.21   NWI  2
 11 Pennyfeather, Isaiah         Technique Track        27.38      32.29   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Rose, Michael                Faith In Action                     SCR
  1 Roberts, Keith               Henrico Pacers       1:02.00    1:02.00q  1
  2 Toomer, Roy                  Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.00q  2
  3 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real Dea     1:07.00    1:07.00q  3
  4 Demiel, Deonte               Suffolk Stars        1:10.00    1:10.00q  3
  5 Gordon, Parrish              Richmond Lightni     1:12.00    1:12.00q  2
  6 Carter, Devante'             Boy & Girls Club     1:12.50    1:12.50q  1
  7 Cross, Jalen                 Boy & Girls Club     1:12.60    1:12.60q  1
  8 Little, Juan  (Jr)           Richmond Lightni     1:13.00    1:13.00q  2
  9 Dixon, Montel                East End Flyers      1:14.80    1:14.80   3
 10 Bias, Michael                Boy & Girls Club     1:15.00    1:15.00   3
 11 Bethea, Supreme              Boy & Girls Club     1:15.10    1:15.10   2
 12 Puckett, Connor              Richmond Lightni     1:16.00    1:16.00   1
 12 Overton, Darrien             Freedom Striders     1:16.00    1:16.00   1
 14 Mayfield, Joshua             Richmond Lightni     1:17.00    1:17.00   2
 15 Hart, Ryan                   Richmond Lightni     1:27.00    1:27.00   3
 16 Wood, Noah                   Richmond Lightni     1:28.00    1:28.00   3
 -- Dobbins, DJ                  Freedom Striders                     NT   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Keith               Henrico Pacers       1:02.00    1:04.45   1
  2 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real Dea     1:07.00    1:04.61   2
  3 Toomer, Roy                  Unattached           1:06.00    1:08.30   2
  4 Demiel, Deonte               Suffolk Stars        1:10.00    1:10.01   1
  5 Cross, Jalen                 Boy & Girls Club     1:12.60    1:11.62   1
  6 Carter, Devante'             Boy & Girls Club     1:12.50    1:12.45   1
  7 Dixon, Montel                East End Flyers      1:14.80    1:16.93   2
  8 Little, Juan  (Jr)           Richmond Lightni     1:13.00    1:17.53   1
  9 Lawton, Myles                Faith In Action                 1:19.59   2
 10 Spencer, Malcolm             Technique Track                 1:22.94   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hart, Ryan                   Richmond Lightni     3:15.00    2:49.57
  2 Holstege, Benjamin           Richmond Lightni     3:13.00    2:50.37
  3 McCall, J'Mal                East End Flyers      3:12.00    2:56.36
  4 Spencer, Malcolm             Technique Track                 2:59.11
  5 Guinn, Nathaniel             Richmond Lightni     3:17.00    3:01.45
  6 Pillow, Calan                Richmond Lightni     3:30.00    3:06.67
  7 Monfort, Joseph              Loudoun Track &                 3:09.10
  8 Pruitt, Jordan               East End Flyers      3:07.20    3:11.85
  9 Ocasio, Nevalle              East End Flyers      3:43.30    3:26.86
 10 Wood, Noah                   Richmond Lightni     3:41.00    3:29.46
 11 Maxson, Rosbert              Phase II                        3:39.44

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Grant               Unattached           5:14.00    5:20.71
  2 Maxson, Rosbert              Phase II                        5:38.14
  3 Monfort, Joseph              Loudoun Track &                 5:49.27
  4 Pinson, Daniel               Unattached           5:48.00    6:06.54
  5 Holstege, Benjamin           Richmond Lightni     6:05.00    6:18.61
  6 Morris, Christopher          Henrico Pacers       6:07.00    6:18.64
  7 Guinn, Nathaniel             Richmond Lightni     6:37.00    6:28.93
  8 Young, Xavier                Henrico Pacers       6:15.00    7:06.08
  9 Crawley, Jermaine            Henrico Pacers       6:15.00    7:17.24
 10 Pillow, Calan                Richmond Lightni     7:00.00    7:23.29

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Worthington, Carl            Technique Track                11:02.47

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henrico Pacers  'A'                                          5:31.50q
     1) Collins, Christopher            2) Wynn, Lamar
     3) Young, Xavier                   4) Roberts, Keith

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henrico Pacers  'A'                               5:31.50    5:31.50
     1) Collins, Christopher            2) Wynn, Lamar
     3) Young, Xavier                   4) Roberts, Keith

High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Jordan               East End Flyers                   1.16m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real Dea       3.99m      3.79m   NWI
  2 Brown, Kai                   Unattached             3.85m      3.77m   NWI
  3 McCray, James                Special Forces T       3.36m      3.74m   NWI
  4 James, Kasaun                Faith In Action        4.08m      3.70m   NWI
  5 Lawton, Myles                Faith In Action                   3.66m   NWI
  6 Demiel, Deonte               Suffolk Stars          3.41m      3.55m   NWI
  7 Burriss, Tavon               P-Town Track Clu                  3.41m   NWI
  8 McCall, J'Son                East End Flyers        3.05m      3.40m   NWI
  9 Overton, Darrien             Freedom Striders       3.47m      3.39m   NWI
 10 Singleton, Johvonte          Technique Track                   3.38m   NWI
 11 Ward, Khamabri               Indian River Spe       3.81m      3.34m   NWI
 12 Blisset, Corbyn              Indian River Spe                  3.33m   NWI
 13 Tennessee, Ronnie            Indian River Spe       3.35m      3.30m   NWI
 14 Holstege, Benjamin           Richmond Lightni                  3.26m   NWI
 15 Wells, Bradley               Richmond Lightni                  3.08m   NWI
 16 Blair, Allen                 Freedom Striders                  3.03m   NWI
 17 Ellis, Ashton                East End Flyers                   3.00m   NWI
 18 Allen, Samuel                Richmond Lightni                  2.87m   NWI
 19 Heard, Theo                  Charlotettesvill                  2.85m   NWI
 20 Stokley, Jordan              Suffolk Stars          2.83m      2.83m   NWI
 21 Jones, D'Andre               Suffolk Stars          2.74m      2.69m   NWI
 22 Disnew, Cleon                East End Flyers        3.26m      2.60m   NWI
 23 Rutter, Ricky                Bay Rivers Track                  2.50m   NWI
 24 Owens-Crowell, Dylis         East End Flyers        2.15m      2.34m   NWI
 -- Jones, Tarin                 East End Flyers                    FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Neeley-Williams, Walter      Unattached             7.80m      7.42m
  2 Singleton, Johvonte          Technique Track                   6.43m
  3 Gray, Tyler                  Faith In Action        6.25m      6.23m
  4 Lloyd, Isaiah                Faith In Action                   5.50m
  4 Chandler, Tyler              Faith In Action        5.58m      5.50m
  6 Thompson, Jeremiah           Del-Five Track C      12.80m      4.97m
  7 Guinn, Nathaniel             Richmond Lightni                  4.90m
  8 Rutter, Ricky                Bay Rivers Track                  4.10m
  9 Viney, Robert                Technique Track                   4.02m
 10 Baptiste, Malik              Freedom Striders       5.64m      3.91m
 11 Wood, Noah                   Richmond Lightni                  3.64m
 12 Wood, Matthew                Richmond Lightni                  3.49m
 13 Baker, David                 Richmond Lightni                  2.66m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wells, Bradley               Richmond Lightni                 19.07m
  2 Thompson, Jeremiah           Del-Five Track C      17.68m     14.04m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Johnson, Cardon              Boy & Girls Club                    SCR
 -- Peters, Andrew               Norfolk Real Dea                    SCR
  1 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real Dea       11.97      13.21q  NWI  2
  2 Holloway, Trey               Indian River Spe       13.04      13.27q  NWI  1
  3 Keith, Austin                Richmond Lightni       12.50      13.38q  NWI  3
  4 Shufford, Tevon              Technique Track                   13.61q  NWI  3
  5 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real Dea       13.40      13.92q  NWI  2
  6 Saunders, Khari              Faith In Action                   13.98q  NWI  2
  7 Wilder, Kenneth (Jr)         Lazers                 13.02      14.04q  NWI  1
  8 Smith, JaCorey               Unattached             13.30      14.16q  NWI  3
  9 Sansfield, Jamaal            Technique Track                   14.50   NWI  1
 10 Arneaud, Trevor              Technique Track                   14.72   NWI  3
 11 Alston, Skiie                Richmond Lightni       15.20      14.83   NWI  1
 12 Hart, Justin                 Richmond Lightni       15.80      15.47   NWI  3
 13 Guerrier, davon              Richmond Lightni       14.90      15.87   NWI  1
 14 Guerrier, Javon              Richmond Lightni       14.30      16.19   NWI  2
 15 Mallory, Timothy             Suffolk Stars                     17.44   NWI  1
 16 Rohatgi, Ayush               Richmond Lightni       17.10      21.66   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real Dea       13.21      12.44   NWI  2
  2 Holloway, Trey               Indian River Spe       13.27      13.26   NWI  2
  3 Keith, Austin                Richmond Lightni       13.38      13.27   NWI  1
  4 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real Dea       13.92      13.63   NWI  2
  5 Shufford, Tevon              Technique Track        13.61      13.64   NWI  2
  6 Saunders, Khari              Faith In Action        13.98      13.81   NWI  2
  7 Smith, JaCorey               Unattached             14.16      13.95   NWI  1
  8 Wilder, Kenneth (Jr)         Lazers                 14.04      14.07   NWI  1
  9 Alston, Skiie                Richmond Lightni       14.83      14.90   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keith, Austin                Richmond Lightni       26.90      27.52q  NWI  3
  2 Green, Darius                Technique Track                   27.62q  NWI  3
  3 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real Dea       27.31      27.97q  NWI  2
  4 Shufford, Tevon              Technique Track                   27.99q  NWI  4
  5 Peters, Andrew               Norfolk Real Dea       27.71      28.37q  NWI  4
  6 Saunders, Khari              Faith In Action                   28.57q  NWI  3
  7 Sansfield, Jamaal            Technique Track                   28.89q  NWI  1
  7 Johnson, Cardon              Boy & Girls Club       29.70      28.89q  NWI  1
  9 Flemings, Derrian            Technique Track                   28.93   NWI  1
 10 Arneaud, Trevor              Technique Track                   29.72   NWI  3
 11 Wilder, Kenneth (Jr)         Lazers                 28.58      30.27   NWI  4
 12 Doucet, Kapri                Unattached             30.30      30.46   NWI  3
 13 Alston, Skiie                Richmond Lightni       30.00      30.86   NWI  2
 14 Smith, JaCorey               Unattached             27.50      31.83   NWI  1
 15 Addison, Christopher         N-Motion Track         31.99      32.34   NWI  4
 16 Guerrier, Javon              Richmond Lightni       31.06      32.79   NWI  1
 17 Holstege, Elijah             Richmond Lightni       30.79      33.08   NWI  2
 18 Hart, Justin                 Richmond Lightni       34.00      33.47   NWI  2
 19 Harris, Russell              Richmond Lightni       33.29      35.74   NWI  1
 20 Mallory, Timothy             Suffolk Stars                     37.43   NWI  2
 21 Rohatgi, Ayush               Richmond Lightni       38.50      50.42   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real Dea                  25.28   NWI  2
  2 Keith, Austin                Richmond Lightni       27.52      27.17   NWI  1
  3 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real Dea       27.97      27.86   NWI  2
  4 Shufford, Tevon              Technique Track        27.99      27.87   NWI  1
  5 Saunders, Khari              Faith In Action        28.57      28.00   NWI  1
  6 Green, Darius                Technique Track        27.62      28.13   NWI  2
  7 Peters, Andrew               Norfolk Real Dea       28.37      28.33   NWI  2
  8 Smith, JaCorey               Unattached             31.83      28.44   NWI  1
  9 Johnson, Cardon              Boy & Girls Club       28.89      29.44   NWI  1
 10 Wilder, Kenneth (Jr)         Lazers                 30.27      30.55   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wynn, Darius                 Charlotettesvill                1:03.46
  2 Moses, Shaquille             Boy & Girls Club                1:03.88
  3 Smith, JaCorey               Unattached                      1:04.20
  4 Ringo, Darnell               Indian River Spe                1:04.56
  5 Green, Darius                Technique Track                 1:05.13
  6 Leggett, Chet                Technique Track                 1:06.81
  7 Flemings, Derrian            Technique Track                 1:06.89
  8 Doucet, Kapri                Unattached                      1:10.94

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real Dea     2:13.12    2:19.57
  2 Mitchell, Robert             East End Flyers                 2:28.52
  3 Ringo, Darnell               Indian River Spe     2:30.00    2:29.28
  4 Brown, William               Technique Track                 2:29.50
  5 Sarter, Odell                Boy & Girls Club     2:31.10    2:40.21
  6 Hairston, Nicholas           Boy & Girls Club     2:31.60    2:42.92
  7 Puckett, Jason               Richmond Lightni     2:40.00    2:43.26
  8 Smith, Logan                 Special Forces T     2:48.00    2:45.02
  9 West, JP                     Richmond Lightni     2:50.00    2:46.18
 10 Segers, Ricky                Richmond Lightni     2:52.00    2:58.26
 11 McCann, Ian                  Richmond Lightni     2:50.00    3:05.33
 12 Hoback, Hale                 Richmond Lightni     3:10.00    3:10.76
 13 Lewis, Khalil                Central Virginia                3:12.66
 14 Wintjen, Kyle                East End Flyers      3:00.00    3:22.24
 15 James, Akeme                 Technique Track                 3:23.15
 16 Williams, Kelvin             Technique Track                 3:26.29
 17 Crawley, Jerrod              Henrico Pacers       2:59.00    3:43.48

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            Norfolk Real Dea     5:15.00    4:57.36
  2 Mitchell, Robert             East End Flyers                 5:02.85
  3 Brown, William               Technique Track                 5:11.33
  4 Hairston, Nicholas           Boy & Girls Club     5:25.70    5:20.15
  5 West, JP                     Richmond Lightni     5:19.00    5:20.79
  6 Sarter, Odell                Boy & Girls Club     5:20.20    5:21.91
  7 Malm, Jeremy                 Unattached           5:15.00    5:30.05
  8 Newberry, Mark               Special Forces T     5:22.00    5:34.38

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Malm, Jeremy                 Unattached          10:55.00   10:29.81
  2 Newberry, Mark               Special Forces T    11:45.00   11:13.11

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Apostoles, Jake              Team Flash           9:55.00   10:32.38
  2 Apostoles, Travis            Team Flash          10:26.00   10:53.09
  3 James, Akeme                 Technique Track                11:34.43
  4 Williams, Kelvin             Technique Track                12:16.92

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Trey               Indian River Spe       13.50      13.17q  NWI
  2 Simmons, Nicholas            Norfolk Real Dea       13.11      13.33q  NWI
  3 Holstege, Elijah             Richmond Lightni       16.13      15.68q  NWI
  4 Johnson, David               Charlotettesvill                  19.51q  NWI

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Trey               Indian River Spe       13.17      13.17   NWI
  2 Simmons, Nicholas            Norfolk Real Dea       13.33      13.33   NWI
  3 Holstege, Elijah             Richmond Lightni       15.68      15.68   NWI
  4 Johnson, David               Charlotettesvill       19.51      19.51   NWI

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boy & Girls Club  'A'                             4:29.80    4:35.86q
     1) Johnson, Cardon                 2) Abdullah, Khalid
     3) Moses, Shaquille                4) Turner, William

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boy & Girls Club  'A'                             4:35.86    4:35.86
     1) Johnson, Cardon                 2) Abdullah, Khalid
     3) Moses, Shaquille                4) Turner, William

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Technique Track Club  'A'                                   10:29.33
     1) Brown, William                  2) Green, Darius
     3) Leggett, Chet                   4) Shufford, Tevon

High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            Norfolk Real Dea       1.54m      1.47m
  2 Peters, Andrew               Norfolk Real Dea       1.31m      1.27m

Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real Dea       5.21m      5.20m   NWI
  2 Holloway, Trey               Indian River Spe       4.79m      4.56m   NWI
  3 Keith, Austin                Richmond Lightni                  4.54m   NWI
  4 Foster, Antonio              Norfolk Real Dea       4.45m      4.46m   NWI
  5 Turner, William              Boy & Girls Club       4.36m      4.36m   NWI
  6 Wilder, Kenneth (Jr)         Lazers                 3.96m      4.17m   NWI
  7 West, JP                     Richmond Lightni                  4.04m   NWI
  8 Wintjen, Kyle                East End Flyers        3.97m      3.99m   NWI
  9 Addison, Christopher         N-Motion Track         4.39m      3.97m   NWI
 10 Doucet, Kapri                Unattached             3.96m      3.90m   NWI
 11 Sansfield, Jamaal            Technique Track                   3.87m   NWI
 12 Bullard, Korey               Faith In Action                   3.86m   NWI
 13 Wynn, Darius                 Charlotettesvill                  3.79m   NWI
 13 Alston, Skiie                Richmond Lightni                  3.79m   NWI
 15 Arneaud, Trevor              Technique Track                   3.65m   NWI
 16 Saunders, Khari              Faith In Action                   3.56m   NWI
 17 Holstege, Elijah             Richmond Lightni                  3.54m   NWI
 18 Hart, Justin                 Richmond Lightni                  3.47m   NWI
 19 Johnson, David               Charlotettesvill                  3.39m   NWI
 20 Hoback, Hale                 Richmond Lightni                  3.19m   NWI
 21 James, Akeme                 Technique Track                   3.03m   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McClellan, Brandon           N-Motion Track         8.97m      8.45m
  2 Harris, Russell              Richmond Lightni                  8.12m
  3 Sims, Zachary                Quiet Storm Elit       7.99m      7.61m
  4 Adams, Diashawn              Boy & Girls Club       7.96m      7.53m
  5 Graves, Rashaun              Freedom Striders                  7.26m
  6 Rountree, Devante            Suffolk Stars          7.62m      6.92m
  7 Chandler, Tramel             Faith In Action        7.65m      6.90m
  8 Segers, Ricky                Richmond Lightni                  6.40m
  9 Renfroe, Kijon               Technique Track                   5.93m
 10 Addison, Christopher         N-Motion Track         5.83m      4.84m
 11 Rohatgi, Ayush               Richmond Lightni                  3.81m
 12 Pere, Robbie                 Bay Rivers Track                  3.51m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Diashawn              Boy & Girls Club      25.51m     22.36m
  2 Graves, Rashaun              Freedom Striders                 17.85m
  3 Segers, Ricky                Richmond Lightni                 17.65m
  4 McClellan, Brandon           N-Motion Track                   15.67m
  5 Rountree, Devante            Suffolk Stars         15.54m     13.40m
  6 Hornsby, Brice               Richmond Lightni                 11.19m
  7 Chandler, Tramel             Faith In Action       16.06m     11.16m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Atticus               Team Flash            23.65m     28.48m
  2 McClellan, Brandon           N-Motion Track                   19.92m
  3 Addison, Christopher         N-Motion Track                   17.57m
  4 Hornsby, Brice               Richmond Lightni                 15.57m
  5 Adams, Diashawn              Boy & Girls Club      18.35m     11.91m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesh, Darrell                Phase II                          11.97q  NWI  1
  2 Mitchell, Walter             Unattached             12.00      12.20q  NWI  2
  3 Forbes, Devin                Unattached             11.40      12.34q  NWI  1
  4 Blair, William               Freedom Striders                  12.65q  NWI  2
  5 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             12.61      12.76q  NWI  3
  6 Lawton, Michael              Faith In Action                   12.97q  NWI  1
  7 McDowell, Alex               Suffolk Stars          13.00      13.02q  NWI  3
  8 Molloy, Kevin                Richmond Lightni       12.10      13.28q  NWI  1
  9 Chandler, Travis             Faith In Action        14.20      13.47   NWI  3
 10 Ward, Earl                   Indian River Spe       13.10      13.49   NWI  1
 11 Scott, Tory                  Central Virginia       13.60      13.75   NWI  2
 12 Francisco, Phalanza          Charlotettesvill                  13.84   NWI  1
 13 Stokley, Tevin               Suffolk Stars          14.00      14.02   NWI  1
 14 Adams, Tyler                 Technique Track                   14.37   NWI  2
 15 Daniels, Perry               Special Forces T       13.60      15.25   NWI  2
 16 Goth, Joseph                 Richmond Lightni       16.40      17.54   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesh, Darrell                Phase II               11.97      12.06   NWI
  2 Blair, William               Freedom Striders       12.65      12.71   NWI
  3 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             12.76      12.87   NWI
  4 Lawton, Michael              Faith In Action        12.97      12.99   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mitchell, Robert             East End Flyers                     SCR
  1 Redd, Andre'                 Unattached             23.78      24.12q  NWI  1
  2 Blair, William               Freedom Striders                  25.28q  NWI  3
  3 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             25.76      26.71q  NWI  1
  4 Taliaferro, Brandon          Technique Track                   26.77q  NWI  2
  5 Lawton, Michael              Faith In Action        25.90      26.94q  NWI  2
  6 Morris, Kenneth              Henrico Pacers         26.00      26.95q  NWI  1
  7 McDowell, Alex               Suffolk Stars          24.70      27.05q  NWI  3
  8 McCray, John                 Special Forces T       28.00      27.61q  NWI  3
  9 Ward, Earl                   Indian River Spe       26.00      27.74   NWI  2
 10 Scott, Tory                  Central Virginia       26.10      28.41   NWI  3
 11 Stokley, Tevin               Suffolk Stars          28.00      28.51   NWI  1
 12 Chandler, Travis             Faith In Action                   29.05   NWI  1
 13 Haller, Patrick              Henrico Pacers         25.00      29.32   NWI  3
 14 Moore, Dymond                Technique Track                   29.82   NWI  3
 15 Watkins, Jordan              Henrico Pacers         29.00      30.11   NWI  2
 16 Coefield, Fred               Central Virginia       29.24      31.20   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redd, Andre'                 Unattached             24.12      24.21   NWI
  2 Blair, William               Freedom Striders       25.28      25.89   NWI
  3 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             26.71      26.28   NWI
  4 Taliaferro, Brandon          Technique Track        26.77      26.62   NWI
  5 McDowell, Alex               Suffolk Stars          27.05      26.80   NWI
  6 Lawton, Michael              Faith In Action        26.94      26.93   NWI
  7 McCray, John                 Special Forces T       27.61      28.16   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molloy, Kevin                Richmond Lightni       57.90      53.09q  3
  2 Wesh, Darrell                Phase II                          56.31q  3
  3 Mitchell, Walter             Unattached             56.00      59.00q  1
  4 Brown, Corey                 Unattached           1:04.40      59.51q  1
  5 Taliaferro, Brandon          Technique Track                 1:00.39q  3
  6 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             59.51    1:00.96q  2
  7 James, Lavonte               Technique Track                 1:02.43q  1
  8 Redd, Andre'                 Unattached             52.03    1:02.44q  3
  9 Lawton, Michael              Faith In Action        58.70    1:02.48   2
 10 White, Denzel                Indian River Spe     1:06.00    1:03.36   2
 11 Odom, Alan                   Bay Rivers Track                1:04.94   2
 12 Leggett, Trey                Technique Track                 1:05.21   2
 13 Riddick, Rayshad             Norfolk Real Dea     1:01.00    1:05.23   1
 14 Haller, Patrick              Henrico Pacers       1:00.00    1:06.44   3
 15 Morris, Kenneth              Henrico Pacers         57.00    1:06.49   1
 16 Vaughan, Darius              Indian River Spe     1:11.00    1:10.55   1
 17 Watkins, Jordan              Henrico Pacers       1:08.00    1:11.61   2
 18 Daniels, Perry               Special Forces T     1:09.00    1:15.17   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Redd, Andre'                 Unattached           1:02.44      51.80
  2 Wesh, Darrell                Phase II               56.31      55.02
  3 Mitchell, Walter             Unattached             59.00      55.17
  4 Taliaferro, Brandon          Technique Track      1:00.39      58.40
  5 Molloy, Kevin                Richmond Lightni       53.09      58.71
  6 Green, Anthony               Team Flash           1:00.96    1:00.41
  7 James, Lavonte               Technique Track      1:02.43    1:07.02

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Duke, James                  Loudoun Track &      2:40.00    2:20.36
  2 Gooden, Emmanuel             Henrico Pacers       2:23.00    2:24.10
  3 Morrison, Randolph           Unattached           2:25.00    2:26.81
  4 Sessoms, LaQuam              Technique Track                 2:26.94
  5 Morris, Kenneth              Henrico Pacers       2:27.00    2:27.67
  6 Taliaferro, Brandon          Technique Track                 2:28.38
  7 Leggett, Trey                Technique Track                 2:33.63
  8 Riddick, Rayshad             Norfolk Real Dea     2:32.00    2:35.11
  9 Mosberg, Phillip             Richmond Lightni     2:31.00    2:35.23
 10 James, Lavonte               Technique Track                 2:39.23
 11 Stewart, Justin              Speed City                      2:41.10
 12 White, Denzel                Indian River Spe     2:35.00    2:41.32
 13 Munroe, Paul                 Del-Five Track C     2:30.00    2:45.94
 14 Adams, Tyler                 Technique Track                 2:52.52
 15 Vaughan, Darius              Indian River Spe                2:56.88

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Via, Travis                  Tidewater Stride     4:50.00    4:49.81
  2 Gooden, Emmanuel             Henrico Pacers       5:02.00    4:53.24
  3 Duke, James                  Loudoun Track &      5:08.00    4:54.34
  4 Swanson, Scott               Richmond Lightni     5:20.00    4:59.05
  5 Greenwald, Jeremy            Unattached           5:10.00    4:59.74
  6 Walker, Benjamin             Special Forces T    11:30.00    5:06.83
  7 Girona, Miguel               East End Flyers      5:03.80    5:08.82
  8 Mosberg, Phillip             Richmond Lightni     5:10.00    5:10.61

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Via, Travis                  Tidewater Stride    10:50.00   10:26.31
  2 Gooden, Emmanuel             Henrico Pacers      11:45.00   10:49.14
  3 Swanson, Scott               Richmond Lightni               10:50.97
  4 Wilson, Graham               Unattached          10:55.00   10:55.15
  5 Greenwald, Jeremy            Unattached          10:56.00   11:04.40
  6 Girona, Miguel               East End Flyers     10:20.00   11:29.07
  7 Walker, Benjamin             Special Forces T     5:05.00   11:50.80
  8 Sabo, John                   Bay Rivers Track    10:30.00   12:34.70

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moody, Saquon                Indian River Spe                  14.71q  NWI
  2 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars          14.49      14.96q  NWI
  3 Holstege, Erik               Richmond Lightni       19.10      21.17q  NWI
  4 Vaughan, Darius              Indian River Spe                  22.18q  NWI
  5 Whitman, Kyle                Richmond Lightni                  22.99q  NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moody, Saquon                Indian River Spe       14.71      14.71   NWI
  2 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars          14.96      14.96   NWI
  3 Holstege, Erik               Richmond Lightni       21.17      21.17   NWI
  4 Vaughan, Darius              Indian River Spe       22.18      22.18   NWI
  5 Whitman, Kyle                Richmond Lightni       22.99      22.99   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars          29.50      27.64q  NWI
  2 Moody, Saquon                Indian River Spe                  27.89q  NWI
  3 Smith, Darryl                Norfolk Real Dea                  29.86q  NWI
  4 Holstege, Erik               Richmond Lightni       41.30      35.37q  NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars          27.64      27.64   NWI
  2 Moody, Saquon                Indian River Spe       27.89      27.89   NWI
  3 Smith, Darryl                Norfolk Real Dea       29.86      29.86   NWI
  4 Holstege, Erik               Richmond Lightni       35.37      35.37   NWI

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Henrico Pacers  'A'                                         10:20.41
     1) Morris, Kenneth                 2) Gooden, Emmanuel
     3) Haller, Patrick                 4) Watkins, Jordan
  2 Technique Track Club  'A'                                   10:28.85
     1) Adams, Tyler                    2) James, Lavonte
     3) Taliaferro, Brandon             4) Sessoms, LaQuam

High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moody, Saquon                Indian River Spe                  1.73m
  2 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars          1.52m      1.57m
  3 Smith, Darryl                Norfolk Real Dea       1.55m     J1.57m
  4 McCray, John                 Special Forces T       1.40m      1.37m
  5 Girona, Miguel               East End Flyers        1.23m      1.27m
  6 Stokley, Tevin               Suffolk Stars          1.40m     J1.27m

Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moody, Saquon                Indian River Spe                  5.76m   NWI
  2 Demiel, JaQuan               Suffolk Stars          5.58m      5.51m   NWI
  3 Blair, William               Freedom Striders                  5.23m   NWI
  4 Smith, Darryl                Norfolk Real Dea                  4.96m   NWI
  5 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             5.49m      4.89m   NWI
  6 Lawton, Michael              Faith In Action        5.24m      4.76m   NWI
  7 Scott, Tory                  Central Virginia       4.82m      4.57m   NWI
  8 James, Lavonte               Technique Track                   4.26m   NWI
  9 Holstege, Erik               Richmond Lightni                  4.15m   NWI
  9 McDowell, Alex               Suffolk Stars          4.88m      4.15m   NWI
 11 Riley, Taytem                Team Flash             4.91m      4.14m   NWI
 12 Chandler, Travis             Faith In Action        4.61m      3.96m   NWI
 13 Graham, Tavon                Indian River Spe                  3.93m   NWI
 13 Adams, Tyler                 Technique Track                   3.93m   NWI
 15 Whitman, Kyle                Richmond Lightni                  3.83m   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Darryl                Norfolk Real Dea       9.84m      9.58m   NWI
  2 Scott, Tory                  Central Virginia       9.75m      8.81m   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Long III, Willie             Lazers                13.17m     12.15m
  2 Chandler, Tracy              Faith In Action       10.91m     11.05m
  3 Lloyd, Nathanial             Faith In Action                  10.77m
  4 Thompson, Clifton            Del-Five Track C      12.80m     10.00m
  5 Ward, Earl                   Indian River Spe       9.17m      9.28m
  6 Brown, Corey                 Unattached             9.87m      8.76m
  7 Inman, Mike                  Norfolk Extremes       9.22m      8.68m
  8 McNieil, Tevin               12mustang                         7.93m
  8 Spencer, Devin               Technique Track                   7.93m
 10 Riddick, Rayshad             Norfolk Real Dea       8.84m      7.53m
 11 Moore, Dymond                Technique Track                   6.80m
 12 Munroe, Paul                 Del-Five Track C       8.84m      6.67m
 13 Wells, Aaron                 Richmond Lightni                  6.18m
 14 Goth, Joseph                 Richmond Lightni                  4.79m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Long III, Willie             Lazers                           35.40m
  2 Lloyd, Nathanial             Faith In Action                  34.18m
  3 Thompson, Clifton            Del-Five Track C      34.44m     32.22m
  4 Chandler, Tracy              Faith In Action       29.90m     28.10m
  5 Molloy, Kevin                Richmond Lightni                 26.40m
  6 Mosberg, Phillip             Richmond Lightni                 23.98m
  7 Inman, Mike                  Norfolk Extremes      24.23m     22.90m
  8 Munroe, Paul                 Del-Five Track C      24.38m     22.55m
  9 Brown, Corey                 Unattached            27.04m     21.18m
 10 Wells, Aaron                 Richmond Lightni                 18.10m
 11 Goth, Joseph                 Richmond Lightni                 15.70m
 12 Spencer, Devin               Technique Track                  14.75m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wells, Aaron                 Richmond Lightni                 26.83m
  2 Riley, Taytem                Team Flash            23.13m     17.91m
  3 Goth, Joseph                 Richmond Lightni                 16.78m
  4 Moore, Dymond                Technique Track                  14.30m
  5 Spencer, Devin               Technique Track                  11.82m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parham, Jamar                Central Virginia       11.12      11.62q  NWI  1
  2 Dooms, Allen                 Charlotettesvill                  11.83q  NWI  2
  3 House, Earl                  Technique Track                   11.98q  NWI  2
  4 Askew, Cameron               Bay Rivers Track       11.50      12.11q  NWI  2
  5 Poole, Taylor                Technique Track                   12.13q  NWI  2
  5 Moss, BJ                     Richmond Lightni       11.80      12.13q  NWI  2
  7 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers                 11.91      12.31q  NWI  2
  8 Laury, Robert                Technique Track                   12.77q  NWI  1
  9 Fenner, Chandler             Norfolk Real Dea       11.60      12.88   NWI  1
  9 Wilkins, Markell             Technique Track                   12.88   NWI  1
  9 Goeman, Ethan                Richmond Lightni       12.10      12.88   NWI  1
 12 Bryant, Travis               Phase II               11.40      12.98   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parham, Jamar                Central Virginia       11.62      11.62   NWI
  2 Dooms, Allen                 Charlotettesvill       11.83      11.83   NWI
  3 House, Earl                  Technique Track        11.98      11.98   NWI
  4 Askew, Cameron               Bay Rivers Track       12.11      12.11   NWI
  5 Moss, BJ                     Richmond Lightni       12.13      12.13   NWI
  5 Poole, Taylor                Technique Track        12.13      12.13   NWI
  7 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers                 12.31      12.31   NWI
  8 Laury, Robert                Technique Track        12.77      12.77   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Askew, Cameron               Bay Rivers Track       23.80      23.91q  NWI  2
  2 Parham, Jamar                Central Virginia       23.24      24.19q  NWI  1
  3 Jackson, Dorian              Central Virginia       23.88      24.30q  NWI  1
  4 Poole, Taylor                Technique Track                   24.51q  NWI  2
  5 Hill, Joshua                 Charlotettesvill                  24.53q  NWI  1
  6 House, Earl                  Technique Track                   25.05q  NWI  3
  7 Pennyfeather, Gamal          Technique Track                   25.12q  NWI  1
  8 Moss, BJ                     Richmond Lightni       24.30      25.13q  NWI  1
  9 Stratton, Tory               Phase II               22.30      25.36   NWI  3
 10 Laury, Robert                Technique Track                   26.23   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sykes, Taylor                Unattached                        22.47   NWI  2
  2 Askew, Cameron               Bay Rivers Track       23.91      24.07   NWI  2
  3 Jackson, Dorian              Central Virginia       24.30      24.09   NWI  2
  4 Parham, Jamar                Central Virginia       24.19      24.13   NWI  2
  5 Poole, Taylor                Technique Track        24.51      24.50   NWI  1
  6 House, Earl                  Technique Track        25.05      24.60   NWI  1
  7 Pennyfeather, Gamal          Technique Track        25.12      25.07   NWI  1
  8 Moss, BJ                     Richmond Lightni       25.13      25.13   NWI  1
  9 Laury, Robert                Technique Track        26.23      25.72   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brickhouse, Darryl           Norfolk Real Dea       50.10      53.48q  1
  2 Askew, Cameron               Bay Rivers Track       52.80      53.59q  2
  3 Stratton, Tory               Phase II               53.00      54.04q  1
  4 Jackson, Dorian              Central Virginia       51.84      54.29q  2
  5 Pennyfeather, Gamal          Technique Track                   55.57q  1
  5 Williams, Darrius            Speed City                        55.57q  1
  7 Poole, Taylor                Technique Track                   56.55q  2
  8 Reed, Jevon                  Indian River Spe     2:31.00    1:02.27q  1
  9 Black, Tim                   Richmond Lightni     1:01.00    1:03.62   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sykes, Taylor                Unattached                        48.00
  2 Brickhouse, Darryl           Norfolk Real Dea       53.48      51.61
  3 Askew, Cameron               Bay Rivers Track       53.59      52.70
  4 Jackson, Dorian              Central Virginia       54.29      53.95
  5 Pennyfeather, Gamal          Technique Track        55.57      55.57
  6 Williams, Darrius            Speed City             55.57      55.65
  7 Poole, Taylor                Technique Track        56.55      58.07

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Anderson           Central Virginia     2:10.00    2:09.35
  2 Stratton, Tory               Phase II             2:03.00    2:13.03
  3 Williams, Darrius            Speed City                      2:19.24
  4 Flemings, Antany             Technique Track                 2:22.76
  5 Reed, Jevon                  Indian River Spe     1:01.00    2:41.39

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Molloy, Nick                 Richmond Lightni               10:14.61
  2 Speray, Ryan                 Bay Rivers Track    10:30.00   10:14.69
  3 Hornsby, Booth               Richmond Lightni               10:32.11
  4 Miller, Nick                 Richmond Lightni               10:34.79

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wright, Kenneth              Norfolk Real Dea       16.98         NT   NWI
 -- Stewart, James               Speed City                           NT   NWI
 -- McDowell, Dexter             Suffolk Stars          19.00         NT   NWI
 -- Walker, Jeremy               Central Virginia       16.88         NT   NWI
 -- Singleton, John              Technique Track                      NT   NWI
 -- Montgomery, Chris            Central Virginia       15.47         NT   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
 -- Montgomery, Chris            Central Virginia     1:08.24        SCR
 -- Burkholder, Craig            Unattached                           NT
 -- Stewart, James               Speed City                           NT

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burkholder, Craig            Unattached                      1:01.37
  2 Stewart, James               Speed City                      1:08.68

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Central Virginia T&F club  'A'                                   SCR
 -- Speed City Chargers  'A'                                          NT
     1) Young, Matt                     2) Vance, Carl
     3) Hearn, James                    4) Reeler, Manuel
 -- Boy & Girls Club  'A'                                             NT
 -- Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                                  NT
 -- Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'B'                                  NT
     1) Brickhouse, Darryl              2) Hunter, Adam
     3) Shoates, Mike                   4) Fenner, Chandler

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                             3:38.35

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Copeland, Christopher        Suffolk Stars                     1.87m
  2 Duff, Tashan                 Central Virginia       1.77m      1.72m
  3 Coney, Denzel                East End Flyers        1.61m      1.67m
  4 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers                 1.65m     J1.67m
  5 Black, Ronnie                Norfolk Real Dea       3.35m      1.42m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Armentrout, Matthew          Xtreme Heights         3.96m      3.97m
  2 Hively, David                Xtreme Heights         3.66m      3.51m
  3 Gordon, Patrick              Xtreme Heights         3.23m      3.20m
  4 Black, Ronnie                Norfolk Real Dea       1.83m      3.05m

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hill, Joshua                 Charlotettesvill                  5.85m   NWI
  2 Moss, BJ                     Richmond Lightni                  5.79m   NWI
  2 Dooms, Allen                 Charlotettesvill                  5.79m   NWI
  4 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers                 5.91m      5.76m   NWI
  5 Duff, Tashan                 Central Virginia       5.76m      5.21m   NWI
  6 House, Earl                  Technique Track                   5.14m   NWI
  7 McDowell, Dexter             Suffolk Stars                     4.92m   NWI
  8 Fonteno, Telvin              Phase II               5.64m      4.68m   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dooms, Allen                 Charlotettesvill                 12.61m   NWI
  2 Blake, Ricky                 Lazers                12.23m     12.43m   NWI
  3 Hill, Joshua                 Charlotettesvill                 12.32m   NWI
  4 Singleton, John              Technique Track                  12.29m   NWI
  5 Duff, Tashan                 Central Virginia      12.77m     11.98m   NWI
  6 Burkholder, Craig            Unattached            12.22m     11.93m   NWI
  7 Walton, Brian                Charlotettesvill                 11.36m   NWI
  8 Moss, BJ                     Richmond Lightni                 10.58m   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Spellman, Freddy             Norfolk Real Dea      16.76m     15.23m
  2 Carter, Melvin               Charlotettesvill                 10.21m
  3 Bates, Bryant                Technique Track                  10.11m
  4 Coney, Denzel                East End Flyers       10.15m      9.86m
  5 Graham, Ronald               P-Town Track Clu                  8.92m
  6 Davis, Sheldon               Technique Track                   8.84m
  7 Singleton, John              Technique Track                   8.64m
  8 Miller, Bilal                Technique Track                   7.74m
  9 Barnes, Darryl               Charlotettesvill                  7.17m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coney, Denzel                East End Flyers       31.09m     39.80m
  2 Bates, Bryant                Technique Track                  28.59m
  3 Singleton, John              Technique Track                  24.70m
  4 Spellman, Freddy             Norfolk Real Dea      44.23m     24.69m
  5 Graham, Ronald               P-Town Track Clu                 23.84m
  6 Davis, Sheldon               Technique Track                  22.49m
  7 Miller, Bilal                Technique Track                  17.70m

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex                 Team Flash            25.31m     23.59m
  2 Bates, Bryant                Technique Track                  20.78m
  3 Miller, Bilal                Technique Track                  15.27m

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gyasi, Isiah                 Norfolk Real Dea       10.90      11.00q  NWI  1
  2 Stith, Justin                Norfolk Real Dea       10.85      11.17q  NWI  2
  3 Beale, Nicholas              Bay Rivers Track       11.18      11.36q  NWI  2
  4 Briscoe, Mario               P-Town Track Clu                  11.38q  NWI  2
  5 Saunders, Shakai             Charlotettesvill                  11.54q  NWI  1
  6 Diggs, Travis                Lazers                 11.46      11.56q  NWI  1
  7 Mills, Patrick               Central Virginia       11.29      11.68q  NWI  1
  8 Eugene, Patrick              Central Virginia       11.39      11.76q  NWI  2
  9 Valentine, Terrill           Technique Track        10.80      11.80   NWI  1
 10 Silverlock, Carl             Special Forces T       11.18      11.82   NWI  1
 11 Evans, Billy                 East End Flyers        11.03      11.84   NWI  2
 12 Malonado, Andre              Technique Track        10.90      12.07   NWI  1
 13 Jackson, Rodriguez           Central Virginia       11.40      12.51   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gyasi, Isiah                 Norfolk Real Dea       11.00      11.01   NWI  2
  2 Stith, Justin                Norfolk Real Dea       11.17      11.07   NWI  2
  3 Beale, Nicholas              Bay Rivers Track       11.36      11.41   NWI  2
  4 Briscoe, Mario               P-Town Track Clu       11.38      11.52   NWI  1
  5 Mills, Patrick               Central Virginia       11.68      11.76   NWI  2
  6 Saunders, Shakai             Charlotettesvill       11.54      11.78   NWI  1
  7 Eugene, Patrick              Central Virginia       11.76      11.84   NWI  1
  8 Malonado, Andre              Technique Track        12.07      11.87   NWI  2
  9 Valentine, Terrill           Technique Track        11.80      12.03   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real Dea       21.50      21.50q  NWI  2
  2 Reeler, Manuel               Speed City                        21.89q  NWI  2
  3 Malonado, Andre              Technique Track        21.90      21.90q  NWI  2
  4 Terry, Bryant                Central Virginia       22.12      22.12q  NWI  2
  5 Gyasi, Isiah                 Norfolk Real Dea                  22.77q  NWI  1
  6 Beale, Nicholas              Bay Rivers Track       22.30      23.26q  NWI  1
  7 Mills, Patrick               Central Virginia       23.56      23.56q  NWI  2
  8 Valentine, Terrill           Technique Track        21.50      23.85q  NWI  1
 -- Silverlock, Carl             Special Forces T                     NT   NWI  1
 -- Matthews, Kenny              P-Town Track Clu                     NT   NWI  1
 -- Bray, Williams               Special Forces T       21.80         NT   NWI  1
 -- Vinston, Corey               Technique Track                      NT   NWI  2
 -- Diggs, Travis                Lazers                 23.50         NT   NWI  2
 -- Jackson, Rodriguez           Central Virginia       23.20         NT   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Bryant                Central Virginia       22.12      22.40   NWI
  2 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real Dea       21.50      22.63   NWI
  3 Gyasi, Isiah                 Norfolk Real Dea       22.77      22.67   NWI
  4 Beale, Nicholas              Bay Rivers Track       23.26      23.13   NWI
  5 Reeler, Manuel               Speed City             21.89      23.44   NWI
  6 Valentine, Terrill           Technique Track        23.85      23.83   NWI
  7 Malonado, Andre              Technique Track        21.90      23.95   NWI
  8 Mills, Patrick               Central Virginia       23.56      24.17   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Clarence               Norfolk Real Dea       50.00      50.00q  1
  1 Terry, Bryant                Central Virginia       48.31      50.00q  2
  1 McCants, Kevin               P-Town Track Clu                  50.00q  2
  4 Jackson, James               Norfolk Real Dea       50.10      50.10q  1
  5 Brooks, Evans                Central Virginia       50.90      50.90q  1
  6 Matthews, Kenny              P-Town Track Clu                  50.99q  1
  7 Moore, Joshua                Central Virginia       52.12      52.12q  2
  8 Moore, Bennett               Lazers                 52.84      52.84q  2
  9 Battle, Brennan              Central Virginia       58.50      58.50   1
 10 Pannell, Cameron             Norfolk Real Dea       50.50      59.00   2
 -- Diggs, Travis                Lazers                               NT   2
 -- Young, Matt                  Speed City                           NT   1
 -- Norvell, Antonio             Norfolk Real Dea                     NT   2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Bryant                Central Virginia       50.00      49.78
  2 Jackson, James               Norfolk Real Dea       50.10      51.13
  3 Snyder, Justin               Central Virginia                  51.55
  4 Brooks, Evans                Central Virginia       50.90      51.70
  5 McCants, Kevin               P-Town Track Clu       50.00      54.41
  6 Matthews, Kenny              P-Town Track Clu       50.99      54.95
  7 Moore, Joshua                Central Virginia       52.12      55.49

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Nick             Special Forces T     1:58.40    2:00.89
  2 Clark, Alfonso               Norfolk Real Dea     1:58.01    2:01.38
  3 Battle, Brennan              Central Virginia     1:59.00    2:01.50
  4 Davidson, Tim                Norfolk Real Dea     2:00.00    2:05.08
  5 Williams, Joey (Jr)          Freedom Striders     2:00.00    2:10.73
  6 McCants, Kevin               P-Town Track Clu                2:21.05

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Nick             Special Forces T     4:08.20    4:16.41
  2 Battle, Brennan              Central Virginia     4:18.00    4:19.74
  3 Hendrix, Jimmy               P-Town Track Clu                4:34.55
  4 Williams, Joey (Jr)          Freedom Striders     4:28.00    4:36.97

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Jimmy               P-Town Track Clu               20:20.78

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Edwards, Joe                 Norfolk Real Dea                     NT   NWI
 -- Rocha, Luis                  Central Virginia       15.11         NT   NWI
 -- Tabb, Tavis                  P-Town Track Clu                     NT   NWI
 -- Walker, Predist              Suffolk Stars          14.49         NT   NWI
 -- Silverlock, Carl             Special Forces T       14.60         NT   NWI
 -- Perryman, Laqwon             Central Virginia       15.98         NT   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 -- Hearn, James                 Speed City                           NT   1
 -- Pannell, Cameron             Norfolk Real Dea       56.80         NT   1
 -- Massenburg, Karl             Central Virginia       56.24         NT   2
 -- Tabb, Tavis                  P-Town Track Clu                     NT   2
 -- Briscoe, Mario               P-Town Track Clu                     NT   2
 -- Rocha, Luis                  Central Virginia     1:03.18         NT   1
 -- Harvey, Darren               Freedom Striders       57.40         NT   2
 -- Eugene, Patrick              Central Virginia       57.24         NT   1
 -- Zdanek, Jeremy               Central Virginia       58.24         NT   2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Mario               P-Town Track Clu                  55.61
  2 Eugene, Patrick              Central Virginia                  58.12
  3 Battle, Brennan              Central Virginia                  59.97
  4 Tabb, Tavis                  P-Town Track Clu                1:00.40
  5 Massenburg, Karl             Central Virginia                1:01.06
  6 Zdanek, Jeremy               Central Virginia                1:01.13
  7 Hearn, James                 Speed City                      1:01.22
  8 Pannell, Cameron             Norfolk Real Dea                1:01.75

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                                  NT
     1) Speller, Thomas                 2) Stith, Justin
     3) Clark, Alfonso                  4) Pannell, Cameron
 -- Speed City Chargers  'A'                                          NT
 -- Central Virginia T&F club  'A'                    3:25.14         NT
     1) Terry, Bryant                   2) Eugene, Patrick
     3) Mills, Patrick                  4) Battle, Brennan

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Virginia T&F club  'A'                               3:24.63
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                             3:25.85
  3 Speed City Chargers  'A'                                     3:33.61

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TrackClub  'A'                             8:55.50
     1) Brown, Keith                    2) Cody, Matthew
     3) Davidson, Tim                   4) Hill, Clarence

High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dawan               Central Virginia       2.01m      1.83m
  2 Silverlock, Carl             Special Forces T       1.65m     J1.83m
  3 Miller, Antonio              Central Virginia       1.55m      1.68m
  4 Demiel, Leshawn              Suffolk Stars          1.65m      1.57m

Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rader, Jared                 Xtreme Heights         4.15m      3.97m

Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dawan               Central Virginia       6.83m      6.75m   NWI
  2 Walker, Predist              Suffolk Stars                     6.57m   NWI
  4 Saunders, Shakai             Charlotettesvill                  6.48m   NWI
  5 Zdanek, Jeremy               Central Virginia       6.77m      6.46m   NWI
  6 Brooks, Evans                Central Virginia       6.46m      6.37m   NWI
  7 Terry, Bryant                Central Virginia       6.68m      6.17m   NWI
  8 Miller, Antonio              Central Virginia       6.52m      6.15m   NWI
  9 Reeler, Manuel               Speed City                        5.94m   NWI
 10 Massenburg, Karl             Central Virginia       6.43m      5.90m   NWI
 11 Malonado, Andre              Technique Track                   5.68m   NWI
 12 Evans, Billy                 East End Flyers        5.85m      5.59m   NWI
 13 Diggs, Travis                Lazers                 5.18m      5.58m   NWI
 14 Scott, Eric                  Central Virginia       6.13m      5.57m   NWI
 15 Valentine, Terrill           Technique Track                   4.92m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miller, Antonio              Central Virginia      14.63m     14.28m   NWI
  2 Jackson, Dawan               Central Virginia      14.26m     13.77m   NWI
  3 Walker, Predist              Suffolk Stars                    13.60m   NWI
  4 Brooks, Evans                Central Virginia      13.56m     13.47m   NWI
  5 Saunders, Shakai             Charlotettesvill                 13.41m   NWI
  6 Zdanek, Jeremy               Central Virginia      13.14m     13.03m   NWI
  7 Massenburg, Karl             Central Virginia      13.66m     12.94m   NWI
  8 Burley, Marcus               Charlotettesvill                 12.50m   NWI
  9 Demiel, Leshawn              Suffolk Stars                    11.39m   NWI
 -- Snyder, Justin               Central Virginia                   FOUL   NWI
 -- Scott, Eric                  Central Virginia      12.25m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Abramson, Jabari             Unattached            13.32m       FOUL   NWI
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec