Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Mid-Atlantic Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24/06 - Chester, PA

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Gabrielle            Mount Airy             15.52      15.59q  1
  2 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro            15.41      15.70q  1
  3 Washington, Toni             Mantua Elite           15.63      15.84q  1
  4 McRae, Jade                  Bethany Baptist        15.92      16.34q  3
  5 Walker, Madison              Wilmington T.C.        17.30      17.44q  2
  6 Lloyd, Devaune               Second Chance          17.90      17.83q  3
  7 James, Caprice               SJ Rising Stars        17.16      17.88q  1
  8 Neal, Myia                   Wilmington T.C.        18.40      18.76q  3
  9 Long, Alycia                 Valley Blazers         18.50      18.83   1
 10 Mott, Shelby                 SJ Rising Stars        18.61      19.22   2
 11 Lawry, Deja                  SJ Rising Stars                   19.26   2
 12 Frank, Gretchen              Tri-County Exp                    19.27   1
 13 Benson, Ahnandra             Wilmington T.C.        18.80      19.68   3
 14 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         United Stars           19.58      19.75   3
 15 Taylor, Aniya                SJ Rising Stars                   20.90   2
 16 Griggs, RaVaana              United Stars                      22.55   2
 17 Lavelle, Anna                Tri-County Exp         23.40      23.81   2

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro            15.70      15.46
  2 Wright, Gabrielle            Mount Airy             15.59      15.53
  3 Washington, Toni             Mantua Elite           15.84      15.68
  4 McRae, Jade                  Bethany Baptist        16.34      16.40
  5 Lloyd, Devaune               Second Chance          17.83      16.77
  6 Walker, Madison              Wilmington T.C.        17.44      17.16
  7 James, Caprice               SJ Rising Stars        17.88      17.79
  8 Neal, Myia                   Wilmington T.C.        18.76      17.93

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro            33.30      33.16   3
  2 Ray, Sydney                  Mount Airy             33.37      33.48   3
  3 McRae, Jade                  Bethany Baptist        33.40      34.76   2
  4 Fedkin, Natasha              Nittany TC             35.00      35.28   3
  5 Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estate          34.77      35.41   3
  6 Long, Alycia                 Valley Blazers         39.20      36.05   3
  7 Brown, Tanyya                Second Chance          34.20      36.27   1
  8 James, Caprice               SJ Rising Stars        36.60      37.01   2
  9 Lloyd, Devaune               Second Chance          35.00      37.02   2
 10 Williams, Janae              Mount Airy             37.16      38.56   2
 11 St. Fleur, Rachael           Mount Airy             36.34      38.75   1
 12 Mott, Shelby                 SJ Rising Stars        36.00      38.81   1
 13 Neal, Myia                   Wilmington T.C.        38.50      39.62   1
 14 Walker, Madison              Wilmington T.C.        35.60      40.38   3
 15 Smith, Jada                  United Stars           38.80      40.90   3
 16 Frank, Gretchen              Tri-County Exp                    42.10   2
 17 Lavelle, Anna                Tri-County Exp         49.70      49.33   1

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill T. C.       1:25.00    1:16.29   1
  2 Chung, Jade                  Willingboro          1:20.00    1:16.80   2
  3 Dallas, Taylar               Mount Airy           1:27.00    1:18.23   2
  4 Brown, Tanyya                Second Chance        1:21.00    1:18.26   2
  5 St. Fleur, Rachael           Mount Airy           1:29.55    1:19.14   2
  6 Fedkin, Natasha              Nittany TC           1:23.06    1:24.05   2
  7 Johns, Anyae                 SJ Rising Stars      1:25.91    1:27.35   2
  8 Walker, Madison              Wilmington T.C.      1:38.00    1:31.77   1
  9 Smith, Jada                  United Stars         1:37.00    1:33.36   1
 10 Benson, Ahnandra             Wilmington T.C.      1:48.20    1:40.96   1
 11 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         United Stars         1:43.87    1:42.80   1
 12 Griggs, RaVaana              United Stars         2:02.00    1:53.51   1

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Ivy Hill T. C.       3:05.00    2:55.27
  2 Mobley, Isabel               Morris Estate        3:09.99    2:59.44
  3 Dendy, Micaiah               Lightning Fast       3:00.00    3:05.78
  4 Fedkin, Natasha              Nittany TC           3:23.98    3:06.60
  5 Johns, Anyae                 SJ Rising Stars      3:38.80    3:26.57

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel               Morris Estate        6:08.58    6:01.02
  2 Dendy, Micaiah               Lightning Fast       6:33.70    6:07.28

4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   1:06.56
     1) Dallas, Taylar                  2) Ray, Sydney                  
     3) Wright, Gabrielle               4) Williams, Janae              
  2 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                               1:17.44

4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   5:28.99
     1) Wright, Gabrielle               2) Dallas, Taylar               
     3) Ray, Sydney                     4) St. Fleur, Rachael           

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Toni             Mantua Elite                    9-00.75
  2 Neal, Myia                   Wilmington T.C.      9-00.00    8-05.50
  3 Dendy, Micaiah               Lightning Fast      10-05.00    8-03.25
  4 Long, Alycia                 Valley Blazers          1.75    7-10.00
 -- McRae, Jade                  Bethany Baptist                      ND

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fast         14.30      14.38q  2
  2 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Baptist        14.00      14.56q  1
  3 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                 14.50      14.64q  1
  4 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy             14.80      14.81q  1
  5 Brittingham, Azure           SJ Rising Stars        14.50      15.11q  2
  6 Debro, Lyric                 United Stars           15.64      15.85q  2
  7 Wilson, Jada                 Morris Estate          16.10      15.85q  1
  8 Bennett, Morgyn              Wilmington T.C.        15.00      15.90q  2
  9 Foreman, Imani               Ivy Hill T. C.         15.87      16.14   2
 10 Glasco, Talin                Wilmington T.C.        17.20      17.73   2
 11 Moyer, Aalyssa               SJ Rising Stars        20.80      21.77   1
 -- Moyer, Sherris               SJ Rising Stars        19.10         DQ   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                 14.64      14.41
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fast         14.38      14.42
  3 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Baptist        14.56      14.72
  4 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy             14.81      14.87
  5 Brittingham, Azure           SJ Rising Stars        15.11      14.91
  6 Debro, Lyric                 United Stars           15.85      15.55
  7 Bennett, Morgyn              Wilmington T.C.        15.90      15.74

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fast         29.70      30.02   2
  2 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                 30.60      30.47   1
  3 Ransom, Bria                 United Stars           30.43      30.65   1
  4 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy             30.97      30.69   2
  5 Spriggs, Braxton             United Stars           30.60      31.11   1
  6 Brittingham, Azure           SJ Rising Stars        30.80      31.35   1
  7 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Baptist        31.20      31.51   1
  8 Bennett, Morgyn              Wilmington T.C.        32.20      32.85   2
  9 Hall, Asya                   Mount Airy             32.30      33.10   2
 10 Lavelle, Emma                Tri-County Exp         34.80      34.61   2
 11 Fields, Anaya                Force Fields Tra       34.40      37.08   2
 12 Krulik, Emily                Force Fields Tra                  38.19   1
 13 Moyer, Sherris               SJ Rising Stars                   39.74   3
 14 Lawry, Deja                  SJ Rising Stars                   41.15   3
 15 Moyer, Aalyssa               SJ Rising Stars                   41.50   3
 16 Wildes, Shayla               Bethany Baptist        40.10      42.17   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Erin                  Mount Airy           1:14.43    1:08.50
  2 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estate        1:16.31    1:12.19
  3 Belton, Tiffani              United Stars         1:14.45    1:15.04
  4 Love, Nydirah                Phila Striders       1:17.00    1:17.14
  5 McKenith, Daija              Cotton               1:15.70    1:18.39
  6 Lavelle, Emma                Tri-County Exp                  1:18.68
  7 Krulik, Emily                Force Fields Tra     1:25.60    1:30.86

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy           2:40.16    2:41.23
  2 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy           2:46.86    2:43.92
  3 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus             2:38.00    2:47.94
  4 Dix, Kadesha                 United Stars         3:09.91    2:49.54
  5 Dorin, Shante                Morris Estate        3:02.30    2:50.91
  6 Mathews, Victoria            Mantua Elite         2:58.63    3:03.08

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Charmaine             Mount Airy           5:21.92    5:18.24
  2 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy           5:41.38    5:31.74
  3 Taylor, Kanae                Juventus             5:25.00    5:37.05
  4 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy           5:32.99    5:41.83

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                   58.18
     1) Belton, Tiffani                 2) Ransom, Bria                 
     3) Spriggs, Braxton                4) Debro, Lyric                 
  2 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   1:00.88
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine             
     3) Hall, Asya                      4) Fauntleroy, Kalyn            

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:45.99
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine             
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Ray, Shakirah                
  2 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                 4:55.75
     1) Belton, Tiffani                 2) Ransom, Bria                 
     3) Spriggs, Braxton                4) Debro, Lyric                 
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                5:06.04
     1) Wilson, Jada                    2) Dorin, Shante                
     3) Harper, Nashay                  4) Crenshaw, Dakeisha           
  4 Mantua Elite  'A'                                            5:18.71
     1) Hudson, Tashai                  2) Mathews, Victoria            
     3) Stokes, Ayanna                  4) Ingram, Lauren               
  5 Mount Airy Track Club  'B'                                   5:48.84
     1) Dyson, Stephanie                2) Hinton, Brittany             
     3) Hall, Asya                      4) St. Fleur, Eunide            

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Baptist        3.75m   11-10.25
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fast         3.40m   10-09.75
  3 Anderson, Dronne             Ivy Hill T. C.         3.23m   10-03.50
  4 Bennett, Morgyn              Wilmington T.C.                 9-05.50
  5 Lavelle, Emma                Tri-County Exp         3.00m    8-11.50
  6 Marcus, Taryn                United Stars                    8-03.75
  7 Glasco, Talin                Wilmington T.C.        2.59m    8-01.75
 -- Mosley, Dominique            Morris Estate          1.79m         ND
 -- Cooper, Anastasia            Morris Estate          1.70m         ND
 -- Fletcher, Maia               Bethany Baptist        2.66m         ND
 -- Washington, Toni             Mantua Elite           3.25m         ND

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Essence            Morris Estate          7.13m      7.32m
  2 Williams, Rebecca            Ivy Hill T. C.        15.07m      3.21m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Essence            Morris Estate                    16.14m
  2 Nero, Alicya                 Mantua Elite                      6.81m
 -- Johns, Alnisha               Mantua Elite                         ND

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars           13.19      13.36q  1
  2 Lumb, Kevon                  Mount Airy             13.20      13.48q  1
  3 Britt, Savanah               United Stars           12.92      13.48q  3
  4 Neely, Jasmine               Tri-County Exp         13.50      13.61q  3
  5 Shell, Imani                 Mount Airy             12.79      13.66q  2
  6 Weldon, Courtney             Mount Airy             13.66      13.90q  1
  7 Dowe, Fallon                 SJ Rising Stars        14.45      14.53q  3
  8 Dowe, Faleesha               SJ Rising Stars        14.20      14.68q  2
  9 Veruete, Kierra              Nittany TC             14.92      15.16   1
 10 Patterson, Tavonja           SJ Rising Stars        14.52      15.17   2
 11 Lawrence, Crystal            Bethany Baptist        15.39      15.27   2
 12 Rhym, Aaliyah                SJ Rising Stars                   15.35   3
 13 Fields, Amani                Force Fields Tra                  15.48   3
 14 Robinson, Kashanna           Wilmington T.C.        16.11      16.16   1
 15 Shirley, Briana              Wilmington T.C.        15.90      16.28   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars           13.36      13.35
  2 Shell, Imani                 Mount Airy             13.66      13.42
  3 Britt, Savanah               United Stars           13.48      13.46
  4 Neely, Jasmine               Tri-County Exp         13.61      13.58
  5 Lumb, Kevon                  Mount Airy             13.48      13.59
  6 Weldon, Courtney             Mount Airy             13.90      13.87
  7 Dowe, Faleesha               SJ Rising Stars        14.68      14.61
  8 Dowe, Fallon                 SJ Rising Stars        14.53      14.77

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars           26.87      26.88   3
  2 Reeves, Alexis               Second Chance          27.40      27.24   3
  3 Shell, Imani                 Mount Airy             27.00      27.53   3
  4 Lumb, Kevon                  Mount Airy             27.73      27.70   2
  5 Weldon, Courtney             Mount Airy             27.86      27.74   2
  6 Neely, Jasmine               Tri-County Exp         29.30      28.12   3
  7 Warren, Jordyn               United Stars           28.65      28.91   3
  8 Dowe, Faleesha               SJ Rising Stars        30.30      29.38   1
  9 Dowe, Fallon                 SJ Rising Stars        29.10      29.71   1
 10 Patterson, Tavonja           SJ Rising Stars        29.20      30.10   2
 11 Lawrence, Crystal            Bethany Baptist        30.26      30.74   2
 12 Culbreath, Delshlrah         Electric Force                    30.77   2
 13 Veruete, Kierra              Nittany TC             32.38      31.44   3
 14 Davis, Chelsea               Tri-County Exp         34.10      33.01   2
 15 Domico, Claire               Nittany TC             31.22      33.89   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Caela               United Stars         1:02.00      59.69   1
  2 Griggs, Camille              United Stars         1:05.92    1:03.95   3
  3 Pinckney, Terri              Mount Airy           1:08.02    1:06.81   2
  4 Smith, Rohwanna              Morris Estate                   1:07.87   3
  5 Williams, Caela              United Stars         1:08.70    1:08.84   1
  6 Culbreath, Delshlrah         Electric Force                  1:10.78   2
  7 Ellis, Raven                 Willingboro          1:14.10    1:12.95   1
  8 Watson, Jela                 Electric Force                  1:13.12   3
  9 DeJesus, Cheyenne            Bethany Baptist      1:20.97    1:14.14   3
 10 Lawrence, Crystal            Bethany Baptist      1:19.26    1:14.90   2
 11 Shorts, Kristen              Bethany Baptist      1:17.09    1:18.52   2
 12 Domico, Claire               Nittany TC           1:25.68    1:22.88   3
 13 Gould, Pauline               SJ Rising Stars                 1:32.59   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars         2:30.35    2:26.37
  2 Belton, Carmen               United Stars         2:45.14    2:42.79
  3 Pinckney, Terri              Mount Airy           2:41.35    2:44.30
  4 Feffer, Danielle             Nittany TC           3:15.07    2:52.14
  5 Daily-Sweet, Patricia        United Stars         2:47.00    2:52.54
  6 Johnson, Monisha             Electric Force                  2:57.32

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy           5:18.37    5:05.54
  2 Williams, Khayla             United Stars         5:10.08    5:11.99
  3 Brown, Andrea                Juventus             5:19.35    5:21.70
  4 Powers, Caroline             United Stars         5:23.97    5:22.63
  5 Edwards, Tanise              Ivy Hill T. C.       5:55.00    5:50.24
  6 Hawkins-Edwards, Alana       Morris Estate        5:58.00    5:52.47
  7 Feffer, Danielle             Nittany TC           6:24.08    5:59.48
  8 Miller, Emily                Tri-County Exp       5:57.00    6:01.71
  9 Johnson, Monisha             Electric Force                  6:16.48
 10 Adams, Nora                  Nittany TC           6:24.37    6:17.03
 11 Smith, Kiara                 Electric Force                  6:35.85

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy          11:29.48   11:13.04
  2 Brown, Andrea                Juventus            12:03.12   11:44.08
  3 Booker, Jazmin               Morris Estate       12:30.68   12:07.97
  4 Miller, Emily                Tri-County Exp      12:36.00   12:43.03
  5 Adams, Nora                  Nittany TC          14:25.51   13:13.70

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Feffer, Danielle             Nittany TC             17.21      16.47
  2 Marcus, Karisa               United Stars                      16.65
  3 Shorts, Kristen              Bethany Baptist        19.20      16.65
  4 Veruete, Kierra              Nittany TC             16.31      16.68
  5 Paynter, Tylor               Bethany Baptist        18.90      17.96
  6 Greggs, Danielle             United Stars                      17.98
  7 Redd, Riaa                   United Stars                      18.24

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                   53.79
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Stewart, Caela               
     3) Britt, Savanah                  4) Wilkerson, Shaya             
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                1:01.84
     1) Booker, Jazmin                  2) Sweets, Shamira              
     3) Smith, Tamara                   4) Smith, Rohwanna              

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                 4:11.22
     1) Belton, Carmen                  2)                              
     3) Bantum, Camilla                 4) Williams, Khayla             
  2 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:32.95
     1) DeLorme, Kevia                  2) Lumb, Kevon                  
     3) Pinkston, Latosha               4) Weldon, Courtney             
  3 United Stars Track Club  'B'                                 4:48.88
     1) Steward, Jada                   2) Gee, Shanae                  
     3) Griggs, Camille                 4) Stewart, Caela               
  4 Mantua Elite  'A'                                            4:58.24
     1) Dessesso, Tiffany               2) Legagneur, Schamma           
     3) Casper, Sheila                  4) Casper, Shanay               
  5 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                               5:10.01
     1) Dowe, Faleesha                  2) Dowe, Fallon                 
     3) Patterson, Tavonja              4)                              

High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Veruete, Kierra              Nittany TC             1.54m    4-04.00
  2 Cable, Meghan                Tri-County Exp         1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Casper, Shanay               Mantua Elite                    3-04.00
  3 Greggs, Danielle             United Stars                    3-04.00

Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jordan              Mantua Elite           4.64m   15-02.75
  2 Shell, Imani                 Mount Airy             4.35m   14-02.50
  3 Neely, Jasmine               Tri-County Exp         3.56m   13-11.25
  4 Davis, Chelsea               Tri-County Exp         3.45m   12-04.00
  5 Wilson, Jewel                United Stars                   12-02.25
  6 Smith, Kiara                 Electric Force                 12-01.25
  7 Shirley, Briana              Wilmington T.C.        2.76m    9-05.75
  8 Robinson, Kashanna           Wilmington T.C.        2.87m    8-05.25
 -- Bynum-Bain, Taylor           Mount Airy             3.75m         ND
 -- Britt, Savanah               United Stars           4.22m         ND
 -- Cable, Meghan                Tri-County Exp         3.85m         ND
 -- Cossa, Kira                  St. Luke Spirit        3.18m         ND

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer Track       6.62m      8.39m
  2 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached             8.38m      8.20m
  3 Williams, Kaitlynn           Electric Force         8.67m      8.09m
  3 Redd, Riaa                   United Stars                      8.09m
  5 Paynter, Tylor               Bethany Baptist        6.49m      7.18m
  6 Owens, Kiyah                 SJ Rising Stars        9.23m      7.06m
  7 Webb, Vashti                 United Stars                      5.68m
  8 Elder, Sarah                 Nittany TC             5.91m      5.57m

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached                       17.01m
  2 Elder, Sarah                 Nittany TC            13.36m     14.85m
  3 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer Track      13.18m     13.94m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer Track      14.02m     19.43m
  2 Paynter, Tylor               Bethany Baptist       14.50m     19.35m
  3 Webb, Vashti                 United Stars           4.92m     16.69m
  4 Casper, Sheila               Mantua Elite                     15.87m
  5 Elder, Sarah                 Nittany TC            13.71m     14.53m
  6 Butler, Sherie               Mantua Elite                     10.41m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro            11.85      12.05q  1
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy             12.01      12.35q  1
  3 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro            12.73      12.75q  1
  4 Viamante, Kristina           Mount Airy             13.40      13.29q  2
  5 Mack, Vanessa                Mount Airy             12.91      13.40q  2
  6 Hickenbottom, LaShay         Mount Airy             13.34      13.60q  2
  7 Cave, Kerri                  Mount Airy             13.25      13.67q  2
  8 Bias, Arieal                 Second Chance          13.40      13.75q  2
  9 Cotton, Myquay               Cotton                 14.40      13.80   1
 10 Payne, Chyanne               Wilmington T.C.        14.20      14.17   2
 11 Fry, Paige                   Nittany TC             13.93      14.46   2
 12 Boyce, Keyairra              Second Chance          14.00      14.51   1
 13 Cornish, Mykerah             Wilmington T.C.        14.10      14.52   1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro            12.05      11.99
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy             12.35      12.35
  3 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro            12.75      12.70
  4 Viamante, Kristina           Mount Airy             13.29      13.12
  5 Mack, Vanessa                Mount Airy             13.40      13.38
  6 Hickenbottom, LaShay         Mount Airy             13.60      13.83
  7 Cave, Kerri                  Mount Airy             13.67      13.95

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro            24.68      24.41   1
  2 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy             24.64      24.87   3
  3 Quiah, Carolyn               United Stars           25.42      25.51   3
  4 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy             25.80      25.84   2
  5 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro            26.20      26.38   3
  6 Goode, Asja                  Willingboro            26.30      26.49   1
  7 Mack, Vanessa                Mount Airy             26.51      27.07   1
  8 Viamante, Kristina           Mount Airy             27.11      27.29   1
  9 Cotton, Myquay               Cotton                 29.10      28.21   2
 10 Cuttino, Tinna               Willingboro            27.60      28.26   3
 11 Bias, Arieal                 Second Chance          27.80      28.37   3
 12 Cave, Kerri                  Mount Airy             27.51      28.77   1
 13 Battista, Jennifer           Force Fields Tra       28.40      28.92   2
 14 Boyce, Keyairra              Second Chance          28.00      29.15   2
 15 Payne, Chyanne               Wilmington T.C.        28.40      29.55   3
 16 Watkins, Christal            Electric Force                    30.30   1
 17 Cornish, Mykerah             Wilmington T.C.        28.60      31.34   2
 18 McNaughton, Kathryn          Nittany TC             34.03      33.62   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy             59.84      58.02   2
  2 Goode, Asja                  Willingboro          1:00.67      58.78   1
  3 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro          1:01.40      58.92   1
  4 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro          1:10.78      59.96   3
  5 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County Exp       1:01.50    1:00.02   3
  6 Hipp, Seanna                 United Stars         1:04.80    1:00.48   2
  7 Bush, Nukia                  United Stars         1:01.13    1:02.12   2
  8 Booth, Randi                 Mantua Elite         1:04.42    1:03.79   2
  9 Cuttino, Tinna               Willingboro          1:05.10    1:03.91   3
 10 Brooks, Tyonna               Wilmington T.C.      1:05.00    1:04.80   2
 11 Ragard, Meghan               Unattached           1:09.00    1:06.11   1
 12 Battista, Jennifer           Force Fields Tra     1:07.20    1:06.50   2
 13 Cotton, Myquay               Cotton               1:07.40    1:07.22   3
 14 Cornish, Mykerah             Wilmington T.C.      1:06.00    1:18.55   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars         2:22.00    2:19.87
  2 Constant, Allison            Lehigh Lightning     2:27.60    2:23.63
  3 Fleming, Shakira             Mount Airy           2:29.43    2:28.93
  4 Sapp, Cheyenne               Wilmington T.C.      2:37.00    2:32.40
  5 Garrison, Diane              United Stars         2:31.38    2:32.85
  6 Curtis, Anya                 Mount Airy           2:33.00    2:33.83
  7 Brooks, Tyonna               Wilmington T.C.      2:40.30    2:34.94
  8 Hickswest, Mia               Mount Airy                      2:39.67
  9 Cuttino, Tinna               Willingboro          2:43.00    2:45.33

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perri, Tori                  United Stars         4:51.02    4:55.70
  2 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus             5:02.00    4:58.34
  3 Constant, Allison            Lehigh Lightning     5:15.40    5:02.78
  4 Schmidt, Chloe               Nittany TC           5:20.00    5:07.10
  5 Fleming, Shakira             Mount Airy           5:17.72    5:16.12
  6 Powers, Stephanie            United Stars         5:20.08    5:21.21
  7 Sapp, Cheyenne               Wilmington T.C.      5:33.00    5:34.33
  8 Hickswest, Mia               Mount Airy                      5:37.96

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus            12:00.00   10:53.81
  2 Schmidt, Chloe               Nittany TC          11:22.00   11:04.83
  3 Powers, Stephanie            United Stars        12:04.00   11:31.37

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Baptist        16.75      16.78
  2 White, Michelle              Mount Airy                        17.20
  3 Fry, Paige                   Nittany TC             19.03      18.40
  4 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy                        19.48
  5 Webster, Chelsea             Mountineer Track       19.00      20.13
  6 Fauntleroy, Kiersten         Mount Airy                        21.12
  7 McNaughton, Kathryn          Nittany TC             20.57      22.52

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy                        30.64
  2 White, Michelle              Mount Airy                        30.73
  3 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Baptist        32.39      33.37
  4 Webster, Chelsea             Mountineer Track       35.45      35.01
  5 Fauntleroy, Kiersten         Mount Airy                        36.90

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                    48.66
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna               
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin                
  2 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                     49.32
     1) Bailey, Shanae                  2) Lawrence, Saudiah            
     3) Moore, Chante                   4) Viamante, Kristina           
  3 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                   51.86
     1) Quiah, Carolyn                  2) Hipp, Seanna                 
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Walton, Yadyah               
  4 Mount Airy Track Club  'B'                                     54.26
     1) Cave, Kerri                     2) Hickenbottom, LaShay         
     3) Mack, Vanessa                   4) Howell, Brittney             

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  3:54.88
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna               
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin                
  2 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   3:59.10
     1) Bailey, Shanae                  2) Fleming, Shakira             
     3) Lawrence, Saudiah               4) Moore, Chante                
  3 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                 4:00.23
     1) Quiah, Carolyn                  2) Hipp, Seanna                 
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse             
  4 United Stars Track Club  'B'                                 4:27.49
     1) Walton, Yadyah                  2) Shields, Kourtney            
     3) Garrison, Diane                 4) Preston, Angelica            

High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County Exp         1.42m    4-06.00
  2 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Baptist        1.01m    3-10.00
 -- Richardson, Ellese           Mantua Elite                         NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Hamscher, Brooke             Vertical Assault                     NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County Exp         4.89m   16-00.00
  2 Booth, Randi                 Mantua Elite           4.09m   15-08.75
  3 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy             4.19m   15-02.75
  4 White, Michelle              Mount Airy             4.10m   14-01.50
  5 Fry, Paige                   Nittany TC             4.26m   14-00.00
  6 Woods, Ciana                 Bethany Baptist                12-07.25
  7 Chase, Cassandra             United Stars           3.49m   11-10.50
  8 Dixon, Jasmyne               Mantua Elite           2.95m   10-09.50
  9 McNaughton, Kathryn          Nittany TC             2.92m   10-04.00
 10 Fauntleroy, Kiersten         Mount Airy                      9-00.00
 -- Dearborn, Kaitchen           Raiders                4.31m         ND

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached             9.90m     10.63m
  2 Daniels, Amanda              Bethany Baptist       10.22m     10.43m
  3 Scanlon, Marquise            Unattached            10.58m     10.10m
  4 Drummond, Tabitha            United Stars           6.80m      8.04m
  5 Watkins, Christal            Electric Force                    6.23m
 -- Morooney, Maegan             Nittany TC                           ND
 -- Gamble, Spring               Mount Airy            10.64m         ND

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Amanda              Bethany Baptist       26.05m     24.91m
  2 Scanlon, Marquise            Unattached            25.30m     23.63m
  3 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached            21.66m     20.07m
 -- Morooney, Maegan             Nittany TC                           ND
 -- Gamble, Spring               Mount Airy                           ND

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached                       24.08m
  2 Scanlon, Marquise            Unattached            19.50m     20.82m
 -- Morooney, Maegan             Nittany TC                           ND
 -- Gamble, Spring               Mount Airy                           ND

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro            12.19      12.30q  1
  2 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro            13.70      12.42q  1
  3 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T.C.        12.90      12.62q  1
  4 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County Exp         12.50      12.71q  2
  5 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars           12.50      12.76q  1
  6 Ducally, Brittany            United Stars           12.48      12.81q  2
  7 Giddens, Danica              Electric Force                    12.88q  1
  8 Ray, J Leah                  Mount Airy             12.81      12.89q  2
  9 Decter, Jordan               Tri-County Exp                    13.01   1
 10 Thomas, Shanavia             Willingboro                       13.06   2
 11 Weldon, Tracy                Mount Airy             12.83      13.25   1
 12 Cotton, Myniqua              Cotton                 13.80      13.43   2
 13 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist        13.60      13.72   2
 14 Andres, Carissa              Unattached                        14.02   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro            12.30      12.20
  2 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars           12.76      12.59
  3 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro            12.42      12.61
  4 Ducally, Brittany            United Stars           12.81      12.66
  5 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T.C.        12.62      12.75
  6 Ray, J Leah                  Mount Airy             12.89      12.92
  7 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County Exp         12.71      12.96
  8 Giddens, Danica              Electric Force         12.88      13.29

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro                       25.38   3
  2 Marigna, ReJeana             Willingboro                       25.58   3
  3 Wanamaker, Jasmine           Mount Airy             25.76      25.79   3
  4 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County Exp         25.60      25.88   3
  5 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars           25.98      25.93   1
  6 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.        27.20      25.99   2
  7 Weldon, Tracy                Mount Airy             26.21      26.23   2
  8 Jones, Brittini              Wilmington T.C.        26.60      26.29   1
  9 Ducally, Brittany            United Stars           25.96      26.32   2
 10 Smith, Khaaleedah            Mount Airy             26.07      26.60   1
 11 Thomas, Shanavia             Willingboro                       26.68   3
 12 Giddens, Danica              Electric Force                    27.02   3
 13 Decter, Jordan               Tri-County Exp                    27.10   2
 14 Cotton, Myniqua              Cotton                 27.90      27.66   2
 15 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist                   28.31   1
 16 Andres, Carissa              Unattached                        28.53   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Traylor, Casey               Wilmington T.C.      1:00.00      58.27   1
  2 Alston, Shaterri             Willingboro                       58.30   2
  3 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars         1:01.29      58.57   2
  4 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County Exp         59.80      58.63   2
  5 Smith, Khaaleedah            Mount Airy             59.25      59.17   1
  6 Wanamaker, Jasmine           Mount Airy           1:01.24      59.21   1
  7 Marigna, ReJeana             Willingboro                       59.48   1
  8 Goines, Acoya                United Stars         1:01.90    1:00.02   2
  9 Cotton, Myniqua              Cotton               1:05.10    1:00.43   3
 10 Freeman, Bienna              Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.45   2
 13 Wright, Damarious            Mount Airy           1:03.30    1:02.36   2
 14 Andres, Carissa              Unattached                      1:03.99   3
 15 Findley, Lauren              Raiders              1:09.00    1:05.30   3
 16 Weldon, Yahnae               Electric Force                  1:05.50   3
 17 Macera, Francesca            West Chester TC      1:07.30    1:06.13   2
 18 Andrews, Brittany            Unattached           1:07.00    1:06.82   3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Shaniel            A.J.'s Elite         2:20.60    2:17.12
  2 Taylor, Benita               United Stars         2:23.88    2:21.22
  3 Gocht, Victoria              United Stars         2:29.00    2:21.58
  4 Chase, Princess              United Stars         2:27.30    2:28.92
  5 Witherspoon, Diandra         Mount Airy           2:33.55    2:36.73
  6 Stoltzfus, Corinne           Unattached           2:43.00    2:37.77
  7 Wright, Damarious            Mount Airy           2:35.83    2:42.37
  8 Macera, Francesca            West Chester TC      2:45.80    2:47.38

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus             5:40.00    5:08.63
  2 Pinkston, Tracey             Mount Airy           5:43.00    5:46.97
  3 Roseboro, Krystal            Mount Airy           5:56.86    5:57.05
  4 Warren-Jackson, Ciera        Mount Airy           6:11.38    6:10.00

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus            11:50.00   11:35.74

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.        14.30      15.44   1
  2 Gibson, Sascha               Wilmington T.C.        18.30      17.14   2
  3 Best, Dominique              Mount Airy                        17.28   2
  4 Weldon, Yahnae               Electric Force                    17.31   2
  5 Masud-Paul, Zuri             Willingboro            16.60      18.02   1
  6 Chung, Ariel                 Willingboro                       19.87   1
  7 McDaniel, Tyler              Wilmington T.C.        20.10      20.54   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Michelle           A.J.'s Elite         1:10.40    1:06.37
  2 Best, Dominique              Mount Airy                      1:09.07
  3 Gibson, Sascha               Wilmington T.C.      1:13.00    1:11.91
  4 Tench, Victoria              Bethany Baptist      1:24.00    1:22.81

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                    47.56
     1) Masud-Paul, Zuri                2) Maith, Janaia                
     3) Thomas, Shanavia                4) Alston, Shaterri             
  2 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                   48.19
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Ducally, Brittany            
     3) Goines, Acoya                   4) Dorsey, Jessica              
  3 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                     48.92
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Weldon, Tracy                
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Wanamaker, Jasmine           
  4 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                                     49.27
     1) Brady, Nikko                    2) Gibson, Sascha               
     3) Jones, Brittini                 4) Traylor, Casey               
  5 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                                   51.34
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) Robinson, Michelle           
     3) Miller, Quanisha                4) Mack, Jazmin                 
  6 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                                     53.42

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 United Stars Track Club  'A'                                 3:53.99
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Goines, Acoya                
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Taylor, Benita               
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  3:59.68
     1) Masud-Paul, Zuri                2) Maith, Janaia                
     3) Thomas, Shanavia                4) Alston, Shaterri             
  3 United Stars Track Club  'B'                                 3:59.81
     1) Gocht, Victoria                 2) Chase, Princess              
     3) Spriggs, Breyonna               4) Ducally, Brittany            
  4 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                                 4:01.12
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) Robinson, Michelle           
     3) Miller, Quanisha                4) Mack, Jazmin                 
  5 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:04.90
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Wanamaker, Jasmine           
     3) Weldon, Tracy                   4) Witherspoon, Diandra         
  6 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                                   4:10.84
     1) Brady, Nikko                    2) Gibson, Sascha               
     3) Jones, Brittini                 4) Traylor, Casey               
  7 Mount Airy Track Club  'B'                                   4:16.98
     1) Pinkston, Tracey                2) Ray, J Leah                  
     3) Winder, Esteem                  4) Wright, Damarious            

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Tench, Victoria              Bethany Baptist        1.01m         NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Julia                 Vertical Assault               10-06.00
  1 Lawrence, Mary               Unattached                     10-06.00
  3 Schaffer, Abby               Vertical Assault               10-00.00
  4 McDermott, Kerry             Vertical Assault                9-06.00
  4 Finn, Sarah                  Vertical Assault                9-06.00
 -- Girton, Tony                 Unattached             2.59m         NH
 -- Rogers, Kelly                Unattached             2.43m         NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T.C.        5.00m   16-10.75
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T.C.        5.13m   16-07.00
  3 Mitchell, Pashyun            Phila Striders         4.50m   16-04.50
  4 Best, Dominique              Mount Airy             4.80m   15-06.00
  5 Masud-Paul, Zuri             Willingboro                    14-09.75
  6 Mack, Jazmin                 A.J.'s Elite           3.96m   14-06.75
  7 Findley, Lauren              Raiders                4.44m   14-03.25
 -- Tench, Victoria              Bethany Baptist                      ND
 -- Johnson, Assante             Willingboro                          ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T.C.       10.51m   35-08.50
  2 Reaves, Nicole               Mantua Elite           9.61m   32-04.00
  3 Harmon, Evelyn               Bethany Baptist        8.66m   30-11.75
  4 Masud-Paul, Zuri             Willingboro                    30-05.50

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached            10.16m     10.66m
  2 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached            10.56m     10.62m
  3 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.        8.68m      8.49m
  4 Gabryluk, Katie              Unattached             7.30m      7.79m
  5 Graver, Jordan               Tri-County Exp                    7.71m

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached                       38.28m
  2 Erika, Cotton                Unattached            32.90m     30.29m
  3 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached            33.98m     27.90m
  4 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.                  24.46m
  5 Graver, Jordan               Tri-County Exp                   23.93m
  6 Gabryluk, Katie              Unattached                       22.43m
 -- Green, Yarnisha              Mount Airy                           ND

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached            32.84m     35.10m
  2 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T.C.       18.61m     20.43m

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached                       38.05m
  2 Gabryluk, Katie              Unattached            30.75m     31.72m
  3 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached            19.51m     21.22m
  4 Stith, Taahirah              United Stars                     12.34m
 -- Green, Yarnisha              Mount Airy                           ND

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russ, Jasmine                Phila Striders         12.00      12.52q
  2 Thomas, Shanae               Phila Striders         11.99      12.70q
  3 Cavallaro, Briana            Tri-County Exp                    12.72q
  4 McAlpine, Aubrie             Tri-County Exp         12.60      12.91q
  5 Lee, Kasey                   Phila Striders                    13.08q
  6 Lewis, Carlene               Phila Striders                    13.89q
  7 McGihie, Melissa             Electric Force                    14.02q

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-County Exp         26.90      25.78   1
  2 Cavallaro, Briana            Tri-County Exp                    26.14   2
  3 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached             26.50      26.35   1
  4 Russ, Jasmine                Phila Striders         25.00      26.42   2
  5 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars           26.83      26.82   1
  6 McAlpine, Aubrie             Tri-County Exp         36.40      26.89   2
  7 Lambert, Daniyelle           Mount Airy             26.63      27.13   1
  8 Harris, Shakira              Electric Force                    27.84   1
  9 Harris, Janet                Electric Force         28.30      29.22   1
 10 McGihie, Melissa             Electric Force                    29.40   2
 11 Stewart, Corey               Phila Striders         30.14      31.31   1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christina            Phila Striders                    59.68   1
  2 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached           1:00.50    1:00.25   2
  3 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars         1:02.48    1:02.38   1
  4 Douglas, Janee               Mount Airy           1:20.17    1:02.90   1
  5 Harris, Shakira              Electric Force       1:02.20    1:03.28   2
  6 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-County Exp       1:06.60    1:04.36   1
  7 Muse, Jordan                 Mount Airy           1:08.20    1:04.78   2
  8 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars         1:05.83    1:09.18   2

800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kellyn               Mount Airy           2:25.08    2:22.88
  2 Dubin-Rhodin, Abidail        Unattached           2:23.10    2:23.69
  3 Jackson, Brittany            Mount Airy           2:27.04    2:24.55
  4 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars         2:28.23    2:27.32
  5 Douglas, Janee               Mount Airy           2:31.00    2:35.16
  6 Smith, Terresa               Phila Striders       2:53.00    2:50.14

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittany            Mount Airy           5:16.38    5:09.13
  2 Smith, Terresa               Phila Striders       6:11.49    5:58.27

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Nikita             Wilmington T.C.        15.40      15.66
  2 Osagwa, Patience             Phila Striders                    16.55
  3 Coleman, Davina              Mantua Elite                      16.83

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christina            Phila Striders                  1:06.44
  2 Blount, Devon                Tri-County Exp       1:08.00    1:07.32
  3 Favinger, Danielle           United Stars                    1:07.62
  4 Williams, Nikita             Wilmington T.C.                 1:09.00
  5 Ligon, Ashley                United Stars                    1:16.74
  6 Stewart, Corey               Phila Striders                  1:28.48

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                                     49.87
  2 Tri-County Express TC  'A'                                     49.96
     1) Blount, Devon                   2) Cavallaro, Briana            
     3) Defusco, Caitlin                4) McAlpine, Aubrie             
 -- Philadelphia Striders  'B'                                        DQ   CONDUCT

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:27.14
     1) Douglas, Janee                  2) Jackson, Brittany            
     3) Lambert, Daniyelle              4) Wright, Kellyn               
  2 Philadelphia Striders  'A'                                   4:34.18

High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Patten, Naomi                Unattached             1.42m    4-08.00

Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Finn, Beki                   Vertical Assault               11-06.00
  2 Strickland, Kelly            Unattached             3.58m   11-00.00
  2 McDougal, Stephanie          Vertical Assault               11-00.00
  4 Gaffey, Amber                Vertical Assault               10-06.00
  5 Mancie, Ashley               Unattached             2.43m    8-06.00
  5 Spencer, Rebecca(Tentati     Unattached             2.28m    8-06.00

Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shanae               Phila Striders         5.36m   17-05.75
  2 Williams, Nikita             Wilmington T.C.        4.41m   15-09.25
  3 Muse, Jordan                 Mount Airy             4.18m   14-10.75

Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Osagwa, Patience             Phila Striders                 33-05.50
  2 Williams, Nikita             Wilmington T.C.       10.10m   32-11.00
  3 Muse, Jordan                 Mount Airy             8.95m   30-07.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Baptist                  11.26m
  2 James, Kacey                 Unattached            11.75m     11.10m
  3 Bergusan, Holly              Mountineer Track      10.23m     10.30m
 -- Holmes, Dominique            Phila Striders         8.45m         ND
 -- Thomas, Ashley               Phila Striders                       ND

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Baptist                  34.17m
  2 Bergusan, Holly              Mountineer Track      27.58m     28.53m
 -- Holmes, Dominique            Phila Striders                       ND
 -- Hogarth, Ashton              Unattached                           ND
 -- Thomas, Ashley               Phila Striders                       ND

Hammer Throw Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Samantha            Bethany Baptist                  27.04m

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rycek, Laura                 Unattached            34.50m     39.58m
  2 Briggs, Meghan               Unattached            35.00m     39.54m
  3 James, Kacey                 Unattached            31.36m     35.29m
  4 Gebremarian, Segan           Phila Striders                   30.42m
  5 Bergusan, Holly              Mountineer Track      23.16m     26.08m
 -- Bullock, Timera              Mantua Elite                         ND

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brightwell, Gary             A.J.'s Elite           15.80      15.33q  1
  2 Kennedy, Davier              Willingboro            15.26      15.54q  2
  3 Lofton, Andrew               St. Luke Spirit                   15.76q  1
  4 Paige, Kyron                 Mount Airy             15.65      16.13q  1
  5 Godfrey, Elijah              Mount Airy             16.51      16.57q  1
  6 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro            15.57      16.66q  2
  7 Outlas, Branden              Willingboro            16.86      16.93q  2
  8 Moore, Curtis                Morris Estate          18.07      17.54q  2
  9 Brown, Stephen               Morris Estate          17.36      18.63   1
 10 Brown, Malcolm               SJ Rising Stars        18.09      19.21   1

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brightwell, Gary             A.J.'s Elite           15.33      14.99
  2 Kennedy, Davier              Willingboro            15.54      15.25
  3 Paige, Kyron                 Mount Airy             16.13      15.90
  4 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro            16.66      15.95
  5 Lofton, Andrew               St. Luke Spirit        15.76      16.08
  6 Godfrey, Elijah              Mount Airy             16.57      16.21

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Gary             A.J.'s Elite           33.30      33.58   2
  2 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro            35.40      33.83   1
  3 Paige, Kyron                 Mount Airy             33.90      34.36   1
  4 Godfrey, Elijah              Mount Airy             34.50      34.79   1
  5 White-Mitchell, Myles        Unattached             36.00      34.88   1
  6 Hawkins, Zakee               Morris Estate          36.53      35.36   1
  7 Outlas, Branden              Willingboro            34.80      35.77   2
  8 Lofton, Andrew               St. Luke Spirit                   36.81   2
  9 Brown, Stephen               Morris Estate          37.80      38.51   2
 10 Moore, Curtis                Morris Estate          38.67      38.68   2
 11 Wright, Christopher          Unattached             34.50      39.68   2

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Davier              Willingboro          1:18.83    1:15.82   2
  2 Cherry, James                Ivy Hill T. C.       1:19.00    1:16.48   2
  3 Outlas, Branden              Willingboro          1:21.90    1:21.06   2
  4 Hawkins, Zakee               Morris Estate        1:29.00    1:22.62   2
  5 Lewis, Kamau                 Willingboro          1:23.19    1:23.17   1
  6 Hawkins Edwards, Abdul J     Morris Estate        1:30.69    1:23.61   1
  7 White-Mitchell, Myles        Unattached           1:26.76    1:29.61   1
  8 Feffer, Nicholas             Nittany TC           1:34.61    1:32.14   1

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry, James                Ivy Hill T. C.       3:04.00    2:54.52
  2 Nobles, Demetrius            Morris Estate        3:11.00    2:58.51
  3 Jihad, Kamil                 A.J.'s Elite         2:58.50    3:00.24
  4 Ibn Shaheed, Abdul Latif     Morris Estate        3:08.00    3:13.16
  5 Hawkins Edwards, Abdul J     Morris Estate        3:11.00    3:24.46
  6 Feffer, Nicholas             Nittany TC           3:56.67    3:27.55

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 A.J.'s Elite         5:46.80    6:04.83
  2 Ibn Shaheed, Abdul Latif     Morris Estate        6:19.00    6:35.40
  3 Rush, Malik                  Oak Lane             6:42.25    6:58.45

4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                5:37.70
     1) Ibn Shaheed, Abdul Latif        2) Nobles, Demetrius            
     3) Armstrong, Qariq                4) Hawkins Edwards, Abdul Jalil 

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Andrew               St. Luke Spirit                10-09.50
 -- Godfrey, Elijah              Mount Airy                           ND

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars               13.85      13.77q  2
  2 Ellison, Malik               SJ Stars               13.67      13.96q  2
  3 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising Stars        13.78      14.01q  1
  4 White, Gregory               SJ Stars               14.02      14.33q  2
  5 Butler, Branden              Mount Airy             14.69      14.59q  2
  6 Hernandez, Victor            Mantua Elite           14.06      14.68q  2
  7 Burgess, Deyshawn            SJ Stars               14.10      14.83q  1
  8 Leonard, Charles             Second Chance          15.40      15.03q  1
  9 Berryman, Donovan            Mount Airy             15.60      15.11   1
 10 Wright, Chrishaun            Mount Airy             14.74      15.11   2
 11 Caldwell, Zahir              A.J.'s Elite           14.80      15.85   1
 12 Trunk, Joshua                Electric Force                    15.92   2
 13 Hilliard, Craig              Nittany TC             17.64      18.44   1
 14 Hill, Shadeed                Electric Force                    19.91   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising Stars        14.01      13.71
  2 Ellison, Malik               SJ Stars               13.96      14.05
  3 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars               13.77      14.14
  4 White, Gregory               SJ Stars               14.33      14.38
  5 Butler, Branden              Mount Airy             14.59      14.52
  6 Hernandez, Victor            Mantua Elite           14.68      14.65
  7 Burgess, Deyshawn            SJ Stars               14.83      14.66
  8 Leonard, Charles             Second Chance          15.03      14.96

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising Stars        29.60      28.38   2
  2 White, Gregory               SJ Stars               28.50      28.72   2
  3 Theadford, Kardell           Valley Blazers         29.40      28.90   2
  4 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro            29.60      29.40   2
  5 Hernandez, Victor            Mantua Elite           29.65      29.61   2
  6 Burgess, Deyshawn            SJ Stars               29.90      29.70   2
  7 Mitchell, Semei              Unattached             29.90      30.31   2
  8 Nobles, Zahir                Morris Estate          29.95      30.32   2
  9 Leonard, Charles             Second Chance          30.60      30.92   1
 10 Stephensq, Kyle              Mantua Elite           31.14      31.86   1
 11 Caldwell, Zahir              A.J.'s Elite           32.00      32.29   1
 12 Jordan, Ryan                 Mount Airy             32.60      33.60   1
 13 Crawford, Wayne              Mount Airy             31.14      33.64   1
 14 McMillan, Amir               Mount Airy             33.82      35.48   1
 15 Hilliard, Craig              Nittany TC             37.57      36.67   1
 16 Jones, Aquil                 Cotton                 32.50      37.99   1
 17 Brown, Malcolm               SJ Rising Stars                   43.58   3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars             1:06.90    1:04.42   1
  2 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro          1:11.90    1:05.44   1
  3 Theadford, Kardell           Valley Blazers       1:11.30    1:05.50   1
  4 Nobles, Zahir                Morris Estate        1:08.47    1:08.13   1
  5 Ellis, Mark                  Willingboro          1:10.00    1:08.76   2
  6 Joseph, Dominique            Willingboro          1:15.00    1:09.04   2
  7 Joseph, Daniel               Willingboro          1:09.50    1:10.45   1
  8 Shealey, Maceo               SJ Stars             1:10.82    1:11.76   1
  9 Patton, Anthony              Wilmington T.C.      1:14.00    1:15.05   2
 10 Iben Shaheed, Abdul Qadi     Morris Estate        1:16.77    1:15.17   2
 11 Trunk, Joshua                Electric Force                  1:15.76   2
 12 Jones, Aquil                 Cotton               1:12.60    1:18.25   2
 13 Long, Asar                   Valley Blazers       1:20.70    1:21.02   2
 14 Williams, Alex               Electric Force                  1:21.36   1
 15 Darden, Dashawn              Electric Force                  1:22.55   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars             2:32.76    2:29.75
  2 Brunache, Demond             Juventus             2:39.18    2:32.83
  3 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estate        2:45.55    2:33.44
  4 Ellis McClenton, Jalen       Morris Estate        2:39.27    2:34.18
  5 Fritz, Brendan               Lehigh Lightning     2:54.20    2:35.49
  6 Jihad, Khalaf                A.J.'s Elite         2:48.50    2:44.03
  7 Jones, Aquil                 Cotton               2:54.40    2:50.55
  8 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estate        2:37.21    2:53.19
  9 Brown, Henry                 Wilmington T.C.      2:54.00    2:57.56
 10 Parker, Zamier               Mount Airy           2:57.00    2:57.68
 11 Long, Asar                   Valley Blazers       3:11.00    2:58.91
 12 Hilliard, Craig              Nittany TC           3:41.16    3:16.31

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brunache, Demond             Juventus             5:14.64    5:13.60
  2 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estate        5:16.35    5:13.61
  3 Jihad, Khalaf                A.J.'s Elite         5:35.60    5:15.65
  4 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estate        5:36.37    5:16.21
  5 Ellis McClenton, Jalen       Morris Estate        5:27.95    5:18.34
  6 Brown, Henry                 Wilmington T.C.      5:46.00    5:36.70
  7 Parker, Zamier               Mount Airy           6:03.00    6:04.48

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 South Jersey Stars  'A'                                        56.21
     1) Burgess, Deyshawn               2) Ellison, Malik               
     3) Biggs-Frazier, James            4) White, Gregory               
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                    56.50
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark                  
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel               
  3 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                                 58.20
     1) Lawry, Raymond                  2) Worthy, Isaiah               
     3) Alston, Dione                   4) Towns, Gerald                
  4 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   1:01.44
     1) Berryman, Donovan               2) Crawford, Wayne              
     3) Jordan, Ryan                    4) McMillan, Amir               

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  4:40.08
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark                  
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel               
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                4:46.73
     1) Booker, Jamaal                  2) Collins, Octavius            
     3) Ellis McClenton, Jalen          4) Nobles, Zahir                
  3 South Jersey Stars  'A'                                      4:46.91
     1) Shealey, Maceo                  2) Waters, Brett                
     3) Little, Saleem                  4) Burgess, Deyshawn            

High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Branden              Mount Airy                      4-00.00
  2 Tucker-Walton, Kevin         SJ Stars               1.16m    3-04.00

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ellison, Malik               SJ Stars               3.86m   13-04.50
  2 Butler, Branden              Mount Airy             3.85m   13-01.25
  3 Waters, Brett                SJ Stars               3.81m   12-04.00
  4 Tucker-Walton, Kevin         SJ Stars               3.60m   12-03.00
  5 Theadford, Kardell           Valley Blazers         4.10m   12-01.50
  6 Wright, Chrishaun            Mount Airy             3.98m   11-06.00
  7 Hernandez, Victor            Mantua Elite           3.57m   11-05.75
  8 Shealey, Maceo               SJ Stars               3.20m   10-07.00
  9 Berryman, Donovan            Mount Airy             3.19m   10-01.25
 10 Patton, Anthony              Wilmington T.C.        3.40m   10-00.75
 11 Hilliard, Craig              Nittany TC             2.94m   10-00.50
 12 Parker, Zamier               Mount Airy             3.73m    9-11.75
 13 Brown, Stephen               Morris Estate          2.25m    8-10.75
 14 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars               3.78m    8-07.50
 -- Lofton, Andrew               St. Luke Spirit                      ND

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Matt               Ambler O. C.           7.55m      6.45m
  2 Hill, Shadeed                Electric Force         5.71m      6.29m
  3 Butts, Christian             Bethany Baptist        5.67m      6.23m

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Butts, Christian             Bethany Baptist       13.20m     16.03m
  2 Holcombe, Matt               Ambler O. C.          17.27m     15.53m
  3 Hentz, Austin                Bethany Baptist       11.10m     15.20m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strong, Jaelen               Mount Airy             12.63      12.75q  2
  2 Walton, Sharieff             Unattached             13.15      13.09q  2
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            13.09      13.76q  1
  4 Smith, Joseph                Electric Force                    13.91q  3
  5 Seals, Dahkim                SJ Rising Stars        13.41      14.19q  3
  6 Holcomb, Daquan              Electric Force                    14.24q  2
  7 Brown, Jakaun                SJ Rising Stars        15.06      14.76q  2
  8 Porter, Charles              Electric Force                    14.80q  3
  9 Alston, Dioetai              SJ Rising Stars        13.56      14.87   2
 10 Parsons, Anthony             SJ Rising Stars        15.62      16.28   2
 11 Jones, Kenneth               Mount Airy             15.78      16.41   3
 12 Pavlov, Ivan                 Nittany TC             16.03      16.45   1
 13 Dudley, Posquale             Morris Estate          15.62      17.23   1
 14 Hilliard, Luke               Unattached             18.41      19.98   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Strong, Jaelen               Mount Airy             12.75      12.64
  2 Walton, Sharieff             Unattached             13.09      13.27
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            13.76      13.29
  4 Smith, Joseph                Electric Force         13.91      13.78
  5 Seals, Dahkim                SJ Rising Stars        14.19      13.83
  6 Holcomb, Daquan              Electric Force         14.24      14.09
  7 Porter, Charles              Electric Force         14.80      14.47
  8 Brown, Jakaun                SJ Rising Stars        14.76      14.79

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estate          27.18      26.73   1
  2 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro            27.90      27.15   2
  3 Walton, Sharieff             Unattached             28.20      27.44   2
  4 Alston, Dioetai              SJ Rising Stars        28.60      28.57   1
  5 Seals, Dahkim                SJ Rising Stars        28.80      28.58   2
  6 Webster, Lucas               Mountineer Track       30.94      28.60   2
  7 Irons, Dominique             SJ Stars               29.20      29.52   1
  8 Rice, Stefon                 Willingboro                       29.68   3
  9 Lerario, Ben(Tentative)      St. Pius Track                    30.83   3
 10 Anderson, Elijah             Ivy Hill T. C.         31.29      31.12   1
 11 Broadwater, Justin           Ivy Hill T. C.                    31.35   3
 12 Monaghan, Nicholas           St. Pius Track                    31.95   2
 13 Jones, Kenneth               Mount Airy             32.17      33.20   1
 14 Wagnner, Seamus              Nittany TC             37.89      35.68   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Devin                 Mount Airy           1:01.41      59.77   2
  2 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estate        1:03.90    1:02.10   2
  3 Brown, Tyrelle               Willingboro          1:07.27    1:02.83   1
  4 Wyche, Kahlil                SJ Stars             1:05.60    1:03.42   1
  5 Burgess, Derrick             SJ Stars             1:06.20    1:05.63   1
  6 Irons, Dominique             SJ Stars             1:06.45    1:07.38   3
  7 Webster, Lucas               Mountineer Track     1:13.40    1:08.39   3
  8 Rice, Stefon                 Willingboro          1:10.36    1:08.54   1
  9 Fountain, Adonis             Morris Estate        1:13.60    1:10.49   2
 10 Alston, Aramis               Wilmington T.C.      1:12.00    1:11.79   1
 11 Anderson, Tavon              Ivy Hill T. C.                  1:15.95   3
 12 Butler, Terry                Ivy Hill T. C.                  1:16.38   3
 13 Scott, Michael               Wilmington T.C.      1:27.00    1:28.01   3

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Devin                 Mount Airy           2:24.31    2:21.70
  2 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T. C.       2:32.96    2:23.25
  3 Johnson, Jamal               Mount Airy           2:29.36    2:25.70
  4 Burgess, Derrick             SJ Stars             2:37.86    2:27.07
  5 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.         2:37.00    2:32.65
  6 Wyche, Kahlil                SJ Stars             2:30.10    2:36.08
  7 Sharpe, Michael              Mount Airy           2:42.92    2:36.17
  8 Ray, Gian                    Mount Airy           2:40.94    2:39.91
  9 Irons, Dominique             SJ Stars             2:40.70    2:41.73
 10 Rice, Stefon                 Willingboro          2:50.00    2:43.10
 11 Fountain, Adonis             Morris Estate        2:46.37    2:43.13
 12 Bartow, Joel                 Willingboro          2:42.50    2:43.17
 13 Swartz, Phillip              St. Pius Track                  2:43.95
 14 Feffer, Michael              Nittany TC           3:24.95    3:08.59
 15 Hilliard, Luke               Unattached           3:53.23    4:00.30

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamal               Mount Airy           5:06.54    4:59.20
  2 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T. C.       5:06.00    5:00.27
  3 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.         5:22.00    5:09.35
  4 Downs, Robert                Mount Airy           5:14.00    5:15.53
  5 Sharpe, Michael              Mount Airy           5:46.31    5:16.79
  6 Costello, Nicholas           SJ Rising Stars      6:01.00    5:54.05
  7 Feffer, Michael              Nittany TC           6:33.18    6:11.62

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Frank, Colby                 Tri-County Exp      11:11.00   11:19.09
  2 Costello, Nicholas           SJ Rising Stars                11:57.04
  3 Downs, Robert                Mount Airy          12:20.00   12:35.42
 -- Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.        12:02.00         NT

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Walton, Sharieff             Unattached             17.10      16.71

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                               54.92
     1) Williams, Kenny                 2) Porter, Charles              
     3) Smith, Joseph                   4) Radenbaugh, Austin           
  2 Ivy Hill Track Club  'A'                                       59.80
     1) Williams, Alfred                2) Anderson, Elijah             
  3 St. Pius Track Club  'A'                                     1:01.05
     1) Monaghan, Nicholas              2) Davis, Thomas                
     3) Lerario, Ben(Tentative)         4) Swartz, Phillip              

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:22.41
  2 Ivy Hill Track Club  'A'                                     4:36.56
  3 South Jersey Rising Stars  'A'                               4:38.60
  4 Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                             4:42.37
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                4:49.74

High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Connor                Unattached             1.06m    3-06.00

Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Strong, Jaelen               Mount Airy             4.49m   16-08.00
  2 Swartz, Phillip              St. Pius Track                 13-11.75
  3 Pavlov, Ivan                 Nittany TC             3.35m   11-02.50
  5 Hilliard, Luke               Unattached             2.87m    9-08.50
  6 Scott, Michael               Wilmington T.C.        2.87m    9-05.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist       12.33m     12.62m
  2 Bibzard, Devoreaux           SJ Stars               6.38m      9.13m
  3 Dackett, Koban               Mantua Elite           8.96m      8.97m
  4 Little, Shamsiddin           SJ Stars               8.27m      8.71m
  5 Coon, Jason                  Tri-County Exp         7.57m      7.47m
  6 Baskerville, Kendale         Unattached             8.08m      7.30m
  7 Muhammad, Haneef             SJ Stars                          6.90m
 -- Alston, Aramis               Wilmington T.C.        5.46m         ND

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist       22.50m     28.80m
  2 Little, Shamsiddin           SJ Stars              17.80m     19.61m
  3 Bibzard, Devoreaux           SJ Stars              13.40m     14.17m
  4 Dackett, Koban               Mantua Elite                     12.67m
  5 Muhammad, Haneef             SJ Stars                          9.60m

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Baptist       33.90m     40.88m
  2 Briggs, Jared                Unattached            18.64m     24.22m
  3 Dackett, Koban               Mantua Elite                     20.78m
  4 Philipe, Carl                Mantua Elite                     20.11m
  5 Nock, Jamal                  Mantua Elite                     15.82m
  6 Wagnner, Seamus              Nittany TC            16.68m     12.56m
  7 Reid, Donnell                Mantua Elite                     11.26m
  8 Brown, Wayne                 Mantua Elite                      7.84m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising Stars        10.90      11.62q  2
  2 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Lightning       11.60      11.82q  1
  3 Chase, Malcolm               SJ Rising Stars        12.85      12.63q  1
  4 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Baptist        12.49      12.69q  1
  5 McBride, Christopher         Bethany Baptist        12.53      12.76q  1
  6 Lewis, Treet                 Mantua Elite                      12.77q  2
  7 Smith, Randall               Chester Cheetah        12.10      12.90q  1
  8 Golson, Marcus               Electric Force                    12.93q  2
  9 Pendleton-Thomas, George     Mount Airy             12.56      13.23   2
 10 Harris, Rajih                Mount Airy             12.97      13.28   2
 11 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fast         12.30      13.38   2
 12 Whetstone, Kevin             Mount Airy             13.19      13.70   2
 13 Brown, Andre                 Ivy Hill T. C.         13.31      13.75   1
 14 Smith, Stephen               St. Pius Track                    13.85   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising Stars        11.62      11.41
  2 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Lightning       11.82      11.77
  3 Chase, Malcolm               SJ Rising Stars        12.63      12.47
  4 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Baptist        12.69      12.57
  5 McBride, Christopher         Bethany Baptist        12.76      12.82
  6 Lewis, Treet                 Mantua Elite           12.77      12.82
  7 Smith, Randall               Chester Cheetah        12.90      12.85

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising Stars        25.00      23.33   3
  2 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Lightning       24.10      24.05   3
  3 Paige, Camron                Mount Airy             24.26      24.29   1
  4 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estate          24.34      24.61   2
  5 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Baptist        25.80      25.42   2
  6 McBride, Christopher         Bethany Baptist        25.82      25.51   1
  7 Davis, Lamont                Mount Airy             25.17      25.65   1
  8 Kennedy, Shawn               Willingboro            24.80      25.69   1
  9 Smith, Randall               Chester Cheetah        25.80      26.19   2
 10 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fast         26.20      26.24   2
 11 Golson, Marcus               Electric Force                    26.34   3
 12 Harris, Rajih                Mount Airy                        26.52   3
 13 Pendleton-Thomas, George     Mount Airy             26.02      26.52   2
 14 Cornish, Robbie              Morris Estate          26.34      27.11   1
 15 Smith, Stephen               St. Pius Track                    28.56   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Shawn               Willingboro            55.30      55.23   1
  2 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Baptist        57.51      55.45   1
  3 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro            56.46      55.62   2
  4 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estate          56.91      56.16   3
  5 Bauldock, Gerald             Willingboro          1:00.10      56.47   2
  6 Davis, Lamont                Mount Airy             59.06      57.68   3
  7 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro            56.90      57.92   2
  8 Smith, Kolonji               Mount Airy           1:01.82    1:00.82   2
  9 Golson, Marcus               Electric Force                  1:01.55   3
 10 Williams, Evan               Morris Estate          59.15    1:04.39   3
 11 Nabinett, Diamere            Wilmington T.C.      1:01.00    1:06.38   1
 12 Fedkin, Nakita               Nittany TC           1:10.00    1:08.82   3

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               Juventus             2:20.00    2:08.42
  2 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro          2:13.80    2:09.03
  3 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Lightning     2:21.70    2:13.90
  4 Griffin, Leonard             Juventus             4:59.00    2:17.91
  5 Bauldock, Gerald             Willingboro          2:22.00    2:21.01
  6 Fritz, Sean                  Lehigh Lightning     2:24.00    2:23.37
  7 Frazier, Brandon             Morris Estate        2:20.52    2:23.70
  8 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mount Airy           2:22.84    2:23.89
  9 Ramsey, Justin               Willingboro          2:23.00    2:25.94
 10 Smith, Kolonji               Mount Airy           2:26.06    2:28.90
 11 Collier, Jermaine            Unattached           2:29.35    2:29.86
 12 Beninato, Nicholas           St. Pius Track                  2:32.46
 13 Witherspoon, Curtis          Morris Estate        2:25.42    2:33.26

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               Juventus             4:38.00    4:35.65
  2 Booker, Christopher          Morris Estate        4:53.15    4:38.58
  3 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Lightning     4:52.70    4:39.57
  4 Griffin, Leonard             Juventus             2:20.00    4:50.87
  5 Lipscomb, Bryson             Mount Airy           5:04.71    4:51.61
  6 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T.C.      4:57.00    4:55.91
  7 Ayers, Reece                 Unattached                      4:58.71
  8 Richardson, Terrell          Juventus             5:00.41    5:12.24

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lamour, Harold               Juventus            10:31.00    9:55.29
  2 Ayers, Reece                 Unattached                     10:00.25
  3 Booker, Christopher          Morris Estate       10:48.36   10:00.51
  4 Singh, Brian                 Wilmington T.C.     10:17.00   10:09.27
  5 Richardson, Terrell          Juventus            11:26.00   10:13.58
  6 Fritz, Sean                  Lehigh Lightning    10:49.20   10:43.36

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Byron                Mount Airy                        16.99
  2 Krachun, Sean                Unattached             17.95      18.27
  3 Harman, Jamere               Bethany Baptist        17.20      18.53
  4 Butts, Tomothy               Bethany Baptist        17.23      20.83

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Baptist        29.22      28.88
  2 Butler, Byron                Mount Airy                        29.30
  3 Akpan, Uyune                 SJ Stars               30.30      30.79
  4 Nabinett, Diamere            Wilmington T.C.        34.00      31.77
  5 Butts, Tomothy               Bethany Baptist        32.38      32.82
  6 Coger, Justin                Wilmington T.C.        30.60      36.44

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                     48.31
     1) Davis, Lamont                   2) Logan, Eric                  
     3) Pendleton-Thomas, George        4) Paige, Camron                
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                  49.41
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph            
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik             
  3 Mount Airy Track Club  'B'                                     52.27
     1) Butler, Byron                   2) Harris, Rajih                
     3) Lyles, Paul                     4) Whetstone, Kevin             

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  3:49.48
     1) Bauldock, Gerald                2) Kennedy, Shawn               
     3) Ramsey, Justin                  4) Williams, Ayre               
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                3:55.15
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph            
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik             
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'B'                                4:17.97
  4 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   4:31.01
     1) Davis, Lamont                   2) Paige, Camron                
     3) Pendleton-Thomas, George        4) Smith, Kolonji               

High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Krachun, Sean                Unattached             1.57m    4-10.00
  2 McBride, Christopher         Bethany Baptist        1.11m    4-06.00
  2 Harman, Jamere               Bethany Baptist        1.42m    4-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cheaton, Brandon             Diamond Dashers        5.35m   17-07.25
  2 Anglin, Justin               Mantua Elite           5.66m   17-04.75
  3 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fast         5.13m   16-00.50
  4 Haines, Alex                 St. Pius Track                 15-05.00
  5 Akpan, Uyune                 SJ Stars               4.01m   15-01.00
  6 Smith, Stephen               St. Pius Track                 15-00.00
  7 Urquhart, James              Bethany Baptist        3.73m   14-06.75
  8 Logan, Eric                  Mount Airy             4.73m   14-05.50
  9 Butler, Byron                Mount Airy             4.45m   14-00.00
 10 Harris, Matthew              Bethany Baptist        4.34m   13-10.50
 11 Beninato, Nicholas           St. Pius Track                 13-10.00
 12 Whetstone, Kevin             Mount Airy             4.62m   13-08.00
 13 Coger, Justin                Wilmington T.C.        4.87m   13-07.00
 14 McBride, Christopher         Bethany Baptist        4.16m   13-05.50
 15 Bynum-Bain, Grantley         Mount Airy             4.02m   13-01.75
 16 Riley, Tyler                 Tri-County Exp         4.01m   12-04.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fast        11.48m   32-07.75
  2 Haines, Alex                 St. Pius Track                 32-05.00
  3 Logan, Eric                  Mount Airy             9.43m   31-05.00
  4 Bynum-Bain, Grantley         Mount Airy             8.21m   30-02.25
  5 Beninato, Nicholas           St. Pius Track                 30-00.00

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estate         13.71m     12.36m
  2 Harman, Jamere               Bethany Baptist       10.78m     10.65m
  3 Harris, Matthew              Bethany Baptist        9.49m     10.05m
  4 Stewart, Kadeem              Mount Airy             8.21m      8.64m
  5 Ballard, Tyrus               Bethany Baptist        6.91m      7.56m

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estate                    41.76m
  2 Ballard, Tyrus               Bethany Baptist       19.90m     21.60m
  3 Brown, Andre                 Ivy Hill T. C.                   12.62m

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harman, Jamere               Bethany Baptist       33.00m     34.48m
  2 Harris, Matthew              Bethany Baptist       18.15m     31.40m
  3 Rodriquez, Giovanni          Mantua Elite                     13.60m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Dareem                Mount Airy             11.11      11.29q  2
  2 Burton, Kyle                 Chester Cheetah        11.90      11.49q  2
  3 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy             10.62      11.50q  2
  4 Alston, Terry                Willingboro            13.00      11.78q  2
  5 Chandler, Fredrick           Willingboro            12.00      12.04q  1
  6 Burke, Tyler                 Unattached             13.00      12.11q  1
  7 Brown, Ryan                  Ambler O. C.           11.64      12.28q  2
  8 Emerich, Kolton              Unattached             13.15      12.39q  1
  9 Goldsberry, Ivan             Cotton                 13.00      12.65   1
 10 Leach, Robert                Mount Airy             12.19      12.89   1
 11 Cardwell, Emmanuel           PhatBack               12.96      13.25   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 David, Dareem                Mount Airy             11.29      11.27
  2 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy             11.50      11.51
  3 Burton, Kyle                 Chester Cheetah        11.49      11.51
  4 Chandler, Fredrick           Willingboro            12.04      12.05
  5 Burke, Tyler                 Unattached             12.11      12.05
  6 Brown, Ryan                  Ambler O. C.           12.28      12.17

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David, Shawn                 Mount Airy             22.73      22.92   3
  2 Alston, Terry                Willingboro            27.30      23.31   2
  3 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy             23.07      23.69   3
  4 Dunn, Oscar                  Electric Force         23.50      23.74   1
  5 Dailey, Byron                Morris Estate          23.86      23.85   4
  6 Burton, Kyle                 Chester Cheetah        23.40      23.97   3
  7 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.                   24.05   4
  8 Melton, Darius               Bethany Baptist        24.50      24.10   4
  9 Burke, Tyler                 Unattached             24.30      24.12   1
 10 Chandler, Fredrick           Willingboro            24.80      24.61   1
 11 Gordon, Jarett               Electric Force                    24.64   3
 12 Clark, Kevin                 Electric Force                    24.80   4
 13 Spry, Jordan                 Morris Estate          24.88      24.88   1
 14 Leach, Robert                Mount Airy             25.00      24.96   2
 15 Jones, Nathan                Unattached             24.56      25.37   1
 16 Heydrich, Matt               Unattached             24.56      25.68   3
 17 Goldsberry, Ivan             Cotton                 26.20      25.91   1
 18 Woods, Jonathan              Bethany Baptist        25.90      25.99   3
 19 Lindsey, Dimere              Unattached             22.90      29.57   4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alston, Terry                Willingboro                       51.18   1
  2 David, Dareem                Mount Airy             52.60      51.75   1
  3 Dunn, Oscar                  Electric Force         54.40      51.81   1
  4 Perron, Austin               Mount Airy             52.16      52.14   1
  5 David, Shawn                 Mount Airy             52.13      52.78   2
  6 Ciavardelli, John Paul       St. Pius Track         53.00      53.27   2
  7 Stokes, JeRon                Mount Airy             53.93      53.86   1
  8 Dailey, Byron                Morris Estate          53.93      54.37   2
  9 Sadeghipour, Kevin           Electric Force                    54.91   1
 10 Norton, Johnny               Electric Force                    55.28   2
 11 Jones, Nathan                Unattached             59.19    1:00.10   2
 12 Goldsberry, Ivan             Cotton               1:01.70    1:04.17   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Perron, Austin               Mount Airy           2:07.85    2:04.34
  2 Harding, Alan                Wilmington T.C.      2:16.00    2:05.42
  3 Ciavardelli, John Paul       St. Pius Track       2:10.00    2:05.66
  4 Sadeghipour, Kevin           Electric Force                  2:06.63
  5 Ahn, Eric                    Unattached           2:04.70    2:10.16
  6 Decker, Jeffrey              West Chester TC      2:19.30    2:17.16
  7 Fonseka, Nathal              Unattached           2:19.60    2:20.77
  8 Saunders, Jared              Unattached           2:22.00    2:21.43
  9 White, Darien                Cotton               2:25.10    2:24.78
 10 Poindexter, Bryant           Mount Airy           2:26.83    2:25.93

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harding, Alan                Wilmington T.C.      4:47.00    4:42.84
  2 Kellar, Will                 West Chester TC      4:47.90    4:42.95
  3 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estate        5:08.32    4:46.12
  4 Beck, Ben                    West Chester TC      5:10.00    4:49.18
  5 White, Darien                Cotton               4:51.80    4:49.35
  6 Rollins, Jared               SJ Rising Stars      5:10.00    5:00.76
  7 Poindexter, Bryant           Mount Airy           5:15.11    5:12.80

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kellar, Will                 West Chester TC     10:32.10   10:06.34
  2 Jones, Nathan                Unattached          10:55.88   10:24.59
  3 White, Darien                Cotton              11:32.90   10:28.25
  4 Beck, Ben                    West Chester TC     10:44.00   10:50.35

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Frank            Unattached                        15.82   2
  2 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.        14.40      16.29   1
  3 Stokes, JeRon                Mount Airy                        16.49   2
  4 Quill, Raymond               Tri-County Exp                    16.70   1
  5 Melton, Darius               Bethany Baptist        16.90      17.07   1
  6 Solomon, Martin              Chester Cheetah        16.30      17.72   2
  7 Rhodes, Richard              Unattached             19.72      18.08   1
  8 Carter, Nikyal               Mount Airy                        19.92   2
  9 Riggs, Deon                  Chester Cheetah        16.80      21.25   2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Najee              Wilmington T.C.      1:01.00      59.38   1
  2 Wainwright, Frank            Unattached                        59.68   1
  3 Solomon, Martin              Chester Cheetah      1:02.80    1:00.41   2
  4 Melton, Darius               Bethany Baptist      1:02.10    1:04.36   2
  5 Woods, Jonathan              Bethany Baptist      1:13.25    1:09.55   2
  6 Rhodes, Richard              Unattached           1:16.24    1:09.57   2
  7 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.        57.10    1:11.36   2
  8 Carter, Nikyal               Mount Airy                      1:19.03   1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mantua Elite  'A'                                              44.44
     1) Baretto, Jose                   2) Martin, Brian                
     3) Eleager, Rodney                 4) Scott, Mike                  
  2 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                     44.74
     1) David, Dareem                   2) Smith, Kashif                
     3) Stokes, JeRon                   4) Ansley, Ramaan               

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   3:30.61
     1) David, Dareem                   2) David, Shawn                 
     3) Smith, Kashif                   4) Perron, Austin               
  2 Mantua Elite  'A'                                            3:35.36
     1) Baretto, Jose                   2) Martin, Brian                
     3) Eleager, Rodney                 4) Scott, Mike                  
  3 Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                             3:36.78
  4 Chester Cheetah  'A'                                         3:39.25
     1) Solomon, Martin                 2) Burton, Kyle                 
     3) Riggs, Deon                     4) Duncan, Jerome               
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                3:39.46
     1) Wallace, Devon                  2) Spry, Jordan                 
     3) Dailey, Byron                   4)                              

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Quill, Raymond               Tri-County Exp                  5-06.00
  2 Rhodes, Richard              Unattached             1.62m    5-02.00
  2 Baier, Gene                  Moose                  1.67m    5-02.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Dodds, Chris                 Vertical Assault                     NH
 -- Jones, Kieran                Vertical Assault                     NH
 -- Pafford, Matt                Unattached             2.74m         NH
 -- Smith, Payton                Unattached             3.65m         NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 David, Shawn                 Mount Airy             5.69m   19-07.25
  2 Heydrich, Matt               Unattached             5.76m   19-05.00
  3 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T.C.        5.71m   19-04.25
  4 Emerich, Kolton              Unattached             5.43m   18-01.75
  5 Riggs, Deon                  Chester Cheetah        5.88m   18-00.25
  6 Blackwell, Eric              Mantua Elite                   17-04.75
  7 Baier, Gene                  Moose                  0.17m   15-00.75
  8 Brown, Ryan                  Ambler O. C.           5.02m   14-10.00
  9 Woods, Jonathan              Bethany Baptist                14-06.75
 -- Lindsey, Dimere              Unattached             6.73m         ND
 -- Clark, Kevin                 Electric Force         5.02m         ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Najee              Wilmington T.C.       11.83m   38-03.25
  2 Baier, Gene                  Moose                 11.48m   34-02.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached            12.42m     12.42m
  2 Francola, Marc               Unattached                       11.43m
  3 Anderson, Robert             Ivy Hill T. C.        10.38m      6.88m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached            36.57m     37.79m
  2 Daveport, Blake              Unattached                       34.66m
  3 Francola, Marc               Unattached                       34.10m
 -- Anderson, Robert             Ivy Hill T. C.                       ND
 -- Gaddy, Anthony               Morris Estate                        ND

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached            27.63m     30.08m

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached                           ND
 -- Baier, Gene                  Moose                                ND

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached             11.10      11.16q  1
  2 Cooper, Andrew               Electric Force                    11.16q  2
  3 Perry, Ian                   Unattached                        11.20q  2
  4 Kindell, Jerome              Electric Force                    11.28q  1
  5 Anderson, Maurice            Willingboro            11.90      11.39q  3
  6 Essong, Apwresh              Diamond Dashers        11.14      11.40q  2
  7 Kindell, Jason               Electric Force                    11.41q  1
  8 Coleman, Anthony             Willingboro            11.90      11.50q  3
  9 Sydnor, Ryan                 Chester Cheetah        11.30      11.54   3
 10 Emerich, Brandon             Unattached             11.70      11.56   1
 11 Gordon, Jarett               Electric Force                    11.70   3
 12 Cheaton, Leo                 Diamond Dashers        11.83      11.79   3
 13 Shea, Robert                 West Chester TC        13.10      11.82   2
 15 Bradley, Damir               Chester Cheetah        11.20      11.89   2
 16 Findley, Travis              Raiders                           12.66   3
 17 Hodges, Ian(Tentative)       Unattached             12.30      12.74   3

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Andrew               Electric Force         11.16      11.13
  1 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached             11.16      11.13
  3 Perry, Ian                   Unattached             11.20      11.21
  4 Kindell, Jerome              Electric Force         11.28      11.28
  5 Anderson, Maurice            Willingboro            11.39      11.34
  6 Kindell, Jason               Electric Force         11.41      11.42

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Chad               PhatBack               22.68      22.45   1
  2 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached             22.70      22.54   1
  3 Anderson, Maurice            Willingboro            24.10      22.80   1
  4 Talley, Kenneth              PhatBack               22.53      22.88   2
  5 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack               22.95      22.94   2
  6 Perry, Ian                   Unattached                        22.95   3
  7 Tucker, Kyle                 PhatBack               22.61      22.96   3
  8 Kindell, Jason               Electric Force         22.80      23.22   2
  9 Kindell, Jerome              Electric Force         23.30      23.41   1
 10 Bowen, Sean                  Wilmington T.C.        23.70      23.48   3
 11 Selby, Peter                 Electric Force                    23.50   2
 12 Shea, Robert                 West Chester TC        23.80      23.69   3
 13 Emerich, Brandon             Unattached             23.20      23.91   3
 14 Kardos, Matthew              Unattached             23.30      24.15   1
 15 Gordon, Jarett               Electric Force                    24.15   2
 16 Marshall, DeShawn            SJ Rising Stars        24.00      24.66   2
 17 Wolfson, Zachary             Lehigh Lightning       24.20      24.68   3
 18 LaBelle, Phillip             Unattached             23.86      24.81   3

400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jason                  Willingboro                       48.79   2
  2 Abney, Antonio               Willingboro                       48.97   1
  3 Goodwin, Bernard             Mount Airy             50.50      49.09   1
  4 Sargeant, Chad               PhatBack               50.88      49.17   3
  5 Bowen, Sean                  Wilmington T.C.        52.90      49.90   1
  6 Dinkins, Russell             Morris Estate          49.51      50.16   2
  7 Morris, Sean                 Willingboro                       50.73   3
  8 Howard, Rashon               Mount Airy             51.79      50.76   2
  9 Rachman, Stephen             West Chester TC        52.40      52.33   1
 10 LaBelle, Phillip             Unattached             55.28      53.63   3
 11 Bradley, Damir               Chester Cheetah        54.40      54.82   3
 12 Kardos, Matthew              Unattached             53.40      55.85   1
 13 Cobb, Elliott                Chester Cheetah        55.50      56.05   3
 14 Hodges, Ian(Tentative)       Unattached                        59.13   1
 15 Shea, Robert                 West Chester TC        53.20      59.42   1
 16 Coger, William               Wilmington T.C.      1:07.00    1:01.13   2

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McNally, Robert              PhatBack             1:57.47    1:57.64
  2 Jones, Jamer                 Juventus             1:59.92    1:58.41
  3 Malet, Zachary               PhatBack                        1:58.53
  4 Jones, Jelan                 Mount Airy           1:59.92    2:00.84
  5 Grewe, Ted                   Lehigh Lightning     2:13.50    2:16.07
 -- Rachman, Stephen             West Chester TC      2:11.20        DNF

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rainford, Trevon             Juventus             4:30.00    4:08.72
  2 Summerville, Devin           PhatBack             4:32.00    4:09.33
  3 Lee, Terrence                Juventus             4:33.56    4:09.48
  4 Ricketts, Robert             Juventus                        4:15.15
  5 Arnold, Jared                Juventus             4:38.00    4:19.45

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Queen, Carrington            PhatBack                          14.28   2
  2 Adiatu, Damiah               Willingboro                       15.56   2
  3 Selby, Peter                 Electric Force                    15.73   1
  4 Dancy, Michael               Tri-County Exp                    17.31   1
  5 Findley, Travis              Raiders                           20.77   1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jason                  Willingboro                     1:00.00
  1 Bowen, Sean                  Wilmington T.C.        58.00    1:00.00

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                               42.38
     1) Kindell, Jason                  2) Kindell, Jerome              
     3) Selby, Peter                    4) Gordon, Jarett               
  2 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                    42.74
     1) Abney, Antonio                  2) Anderson, Maurice            
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) Morris, Sean                 
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                  43.07
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Mack, Duke                   
     3) Dinkins, Russell                4) Mackins, Trevor              
  4 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                                        43.10
     1) Talley, Kenneth                 2) Kirkland, Herman             
     3) Talley, Kevin                   4) Sargeant, Chad               
  5 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                                     44.27
     1) Cheaton, Leo                    2) Hoggard, Alfonso             
     3)                                 4) Essong, Apwresh              
  6 Mantua Elite  'A'                                              48.73
     1) White, William                  2) Kennedy, John                
     3) Morris-Sharpe, Jamil            4) Butts, Ashton                

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                                  3:20.03
     1) Abney, Antonio                  2) Anderson, Maurice            
     3) Boyd, Jason                     4) Morris, Sean                 
  2 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                                      3:20.84
     1) Featherstone, Khaliff           2) Sargeant, Chad               
     3) Talley, Kevin                   4) Queen, Carrington            
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                3:21.25
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Mack, Duke                   
     3) Dinkins, Russell                4) Mackins, Trevor              
  4 Mantua Elite  'A'                                            3:23.72
     1) White, William                  2) Kennedy, John                
     3) Butts, Ashton                   4) Morris-Sharpe, Jamil         
  5 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                                   3:28.94
     1) Goodwin, Bernard                2) Jones, Jelan                 
     3) Moore, Dirk                     4) Hanif, Howard                
  6 Conshohocken Electric Force  'A'                             3:29.69
     1) Kindell, Jason                  2) Kindell, Jerome              
     3) Selby, Peter                    4)                              

High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Findley, Travis              Raiders                              NH

Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Berger, Ryan                 Vertical Assault               12-00.00
  2 LaBelle, Phillip             Unattached             3.35m   11-06.00
  2 McCandless, Kyle             Unattached                     11-06.00
  4 Moore, Ryan                  Vertical Assault               11-00.00
  4 Pennewell, Bill              Unattached                     11-00.00
  4 Woolley, Tom                 Vertical Assault               11-00.00
  4 VonLangen, Robert            Vertical Assault               11-00.00
 -- Martucci, Travis             Unattached             3.35m         NH
 -- White, Brian                 Unattached                           NH
 -- Dodds, Chris                 Vertical Assault                     NH

Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dryden, Miles                Unattached             6.17m   20-06.00
  2 Graves, Alfred(Tentative     Unattached                     19-00.75
  3 Graver, Jerrell              Tri-County Exp                 18-01.00
  4 Coger, William               Wilmington T.C.        4.97m   17-00.50
 -- Holcombe, Alex               Ambler O. C.                         ND
 -- Cheaton, Leo                 Diamond Dashers        5.53m         ND
 -- Hopper, Mike                 Diamond Dashers        5.20m         ND
 -- Moore, Kashif                Willingboro                          ND

Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wells, Jerry                 Mount Airy            12.51m   39-11.00
  2 Coleman, Anthony             Willingboro                    39-09.75
  3 Graves, Alfred(Tentative     Unattached                     39-01.25
  4 Dryden, Miles                Unattached            13.00m   38-08.50

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kuler, Jameson(Tentative     Moose                 14.57m     14.63m
  2 Backer, Zachary              Tri-County Exp        14.16m     14.15m

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harttranft, Nicholas         Unattached            39.92m     37.20m
  2 Backer, Zachary              Tri-County Exp                   36.49m
  3 Cobb, Jeff                   Unattached            33.42m     33.27m
  4 Black, Matthew               Unattached            31.49m     33.23m
  5 Findley, Travis              Raiders                          17.88m
 -- Lukaszewicz, Michael         Mountineer Track      39.72m         ND

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Daniele, Matthew             Unattached            45.37m         ND
 -- Deitrick, Cody               Mountineer Track      43.28m         ND
 -- Williams, Charles            Chester Cheetah                      ND
 -- Kuler, Jameson(Tentative     Moose                 51.33m         ND
 -- Harttranft, Nicholas         Unattached            41.32m         ND

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec