Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24/06 - Valatie, NY

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   118 Persons, Erin          03-Averill Park          18.37Q  1.0  2
  2   126 Slyer, Caroline        03-Averill Park          19.35Q  1.9  1
  3   131 Vogel, Madison         03-Averill Park          20.29Q  1.0  2
  4   112 Mamone, Amelia         03-Averill Park          22.22Q  1.9  1
  5   193 Sheridan, Grace        03-Clifton Park          20.37Q  1.0  2
  6   240 Young, Aiyana          03-Country Mill          41.84Q  1.9  1
  7   172 Aussicker, Karlie      03-Clifton Park          20.62q  1.0  2
  8   286 Taft, Jessica          03-Glencadia Bu          23.53q  1.0  2

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   118 Persons, Erin          03-Averill Park          18.45   0.7
  2   126 Slyer, Caroline        03-Averill Park          19.41   0.7
  3   172 Aussicker, Karlie      03-Clifton Park          20.19   0.7
  4   193 Sheridan, Grace        03-Clifton Park          20.22   0.7
  5   112 Mamone, Amelia         03-Averill Park          21.45   0.7
  6   131 Vogel, Madison         03-Averill Park          21.76   0.7
  7   286 Taft, Jessica          03-Glencadia Bu          22.06   0.7

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   118 Persons, Erin          03-Averill Park          40.61   0.8
  2   193 Sheridan, Grace        03-Clifton Park          43.34   0.8
  3   179 Canavan, Olivia        03-Clifton Park          44.22   0.8
  4   112 Mamone, Amelia         03-Averill Park          50.50   0.8
  5   240 Young, Aiyana          03-Country Mill          59.31   0.8

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   129 Toth, Kathryn          03-Averill Park        1:39.53 
  2   114 McInerney, Kristin     03-Averill Park        1:47.70 
  3   286 Taft, Jessica          03-Glencadia Bu        1:52.47 

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   129 Toth, Kathryn          03-Averill Park        3:43.60 
  2   179 Canavan, Olivia        03-Clifton Park        3:49.76 
  3   286 Taft, Jessica          03-Glencadia Bu        4:22.20 

4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:27.35 
     1) 114 McInerney, Kristin          2) 126 Slyer, Caroline           
     3) 131 Vogel, Madison              4) 129 Toth, Kathryn             

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   118 Persons, Erin          03-Averill Park          2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
  2   172 Aussicker, Karlie      03-Clifton Park          1.97m   NWI   6-05.75
  3   114 McInerney, Kristin     03-Averill Park          1.93m   NWI   6-04.00
  4   126 Slyer, Caroline        03-Averill Park          1.91m   NWI   6-03.25
  5   193 Sheridan, Grace        03-Clifton Park          1.86m   NWI   6-01.25
  6   240 Young, Aiyana          03-Country Mill          1.66m   NWI   5-05.50

Shot Put Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   131 Vogel, Madison         03-Averill Park          3.49m   11-05.50

Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   112 Mamone, Amelia         03-Averill Park          7.78m      25-06

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   236 Owens, Kayla           03-Country Mill          15.82Q  1.0  2
  2   128 Thomas-Johnston, N     03-Averill Park          16.04Q  1.8  3
  3   282 Manginelli, Kayla      03-Glencadia Bu          16.70Q  1.1  1
  4   171 Altenburger, Court     03-Clifton Park          16.94Q  1.2  4
  5   226 Bowles, Olivia         03-Country Mill          16.88q  1.0  2
  6   189 LeBlanc, Hannah        03-Clifton Park          17.22q  1.1  1
  7   176 Benson, Katherine      03-Clifton Park          17.36q  1.0  2
  8   187 Klein, Julianna        03-Clifton Park          17.41q  1.1  1
  9   272 Craig, April           03-Glencadia Bu          17.52   1.1  1
 10   190 Moore, Kerris          03-Clifton Park          17.57   1.8  3
 11   185 Heflin, Mallory        03-Clifton Park          17.72   1.8  3
 12   192 Porter, Alexis         03-Clifton Park          17.86   1.8  3
 13   359 Louden, Megan          03-Unattached            18.04   1.8  3
 14   194 Sheridan, Riley        03-Clifton Park          18.21   1.0  2
 15   378 Wine, Victoria         03-Unattached            18.40   1.2  4
 16   215 Otto, Sarah            03-Cma's Chatha          18.43   1.0  2
 17   180 da Cunha, Nicole       03-Clifton Park          18.46   1.1  1
 18   235 McCray, Shadaija       03-Country Mill          18.51   1.8  3
 19   196 Tucker, Emily          03-Clifton Park          18.93   1.0  2
 20   318 Hayes, Veronica        03-Menands Unio          19.18   1.2  4
 21   276 LaBounty, Brynn        03-Glencadia Bu          19.98   1.1  1
 22   101 Abaire, Alyssa         03-Averill Park          20.25   1.8  3
 23   177 Brunner, Allison       03-Clifton Park          20.89   1.2  4
 24   374 Waldee, Carolyn        03-Unattached            21.13   1.2  4
 25   104 DeGenero, Sarah        03-Averill Park          21.16   1.2  4
 26   351 Gold, Jasmine          03-Unattached            25.70   1.2  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   236 Owens, Kayla           03-Country Mill          15.68   0.3
  2   128 Thomas-Johnston, N     03-Averill Park          15.82   0.3
  3   282 Manginelli, Kayla      03-Glencadia Bu          16.69   0.3
  4   226 Bowles, Olivia         03-Country Mill          16.72   0.3
  5   187 Klein, Julianna        03-Clifton Park          16.85   0.3
  6   176 Benson, Katherine      03-Clifton Park          16.90   0.3
  7   171 Altenburger, Court     03-Clifton Park          16.94   0.3
  8   189 LeBlanc, Hannah        03-Clifton Park          17.10   0.3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   191 Novenche, Kaleigh      03-Clifton Park          33.27   0.5  2
  2   236 Owens, Kayla           03-Country Mill          35.24  -0.3  3
  3   282 Manginelli, Kayla      03-Glencadia Bu          35.40  -0.1  4
  4   192 Porter, Alexis         03-Clifton Park          35.69  -0.3  3
  5   128 Thomas-Johnston, N     03-Averill Park          35.70   0.5  2
  6   171 Altenburger, Court     03-Clifton Park          36.15  -0.1  4
  7   108 Holland, Allyson       03-Averill Park          36.20  -0.1  4
  8   176 Benson, Katherine      03-Clifton Park          36.70   0.1  1
  9   272 Craig, April           03-Glencadia Bu          36.75  -0.1  4
 10   359 Louden, Megan          03-Unattached            36.88   0.5  2
 11   127 Slyer, Julia           03-Averill Park          37.00   0.1  1
 12   189 LeBlanc, Hannah        03-Clifton Park          37.32  -0.3  3
 13   274 Dennis, Angela         03-Glencadia Bu          37.53  -0.3  3
 14   185 Heflin, Mallory        03-Clifton Park          37.61  -0.3  3
 15   285 Sullivan, Reagan       03-Glencadia Bu          37.71   0.5  2
 16   194 Sheridan, Riley        03-Clifton Park          37.80   0.5  2
 17   186 Kerner, Katie          03-Clifton Park          40.58   0.5  2
 18   101 Abaire, Alyssa         03-Averill Park          40.60  -0.3  3
 19   180 da Cunha, Nicole       03-Clifton Park          41.06   0.1  1
 20   104 DeGenero, Sarah        03-Averill Park          46.10  -0.3  3
 21   235 McCray, Shadaija       03-Country Mill          59.31   0.1  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   191 Novenche, Kaleigh      03-Clifton Park        1:19.51   2
  2   108 Holland, Allyson       03-Averill Park        1:23.50   1
  3   188 Knowles, Sarah         03-Clifton Park        1:24.37   2
  4   265 Baker, Alexa           03-Glencadia Bu        1:27.51   2
  5   277 LaBounty, Jacqueli     03-Glencadia Bu        1:29.23   1
  6   173 Aussicker, Whitney     03-Clifton Park        1:32.24   1
  7   318 Hayes, Veronica        03-Menands Unio        1:33.53   2
  8   367 Rizzo, Mary            03-Clifton Park        1:35.82   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   267 Beaucage, Raelyn       03-Glencadia Bu        2:53.79 
  2   124 Scott, Kaylee          03-Averill Park        3:02.60 
  3   127 Slyer, Julia           03-Averill Park        3:03.33 
  4   125 Shoemaker, Hannah      03-Averill Park        3:14.81 
  5   186 Kerner, Katie          03-Clifton Park        3:47.11 
  6   119 Persons, Megan         03-Averill Park        3:47.28 

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   124 Scott, Kaylee          03-Averill Park        6:10.16 
  2   125 Shoemaker, Hannah      03-Averill Park        6:13.45 
  3   265 Baker, Alexa           03-Glencadia Bu        7:00.18 
  4   274 Dennis, Angela         03-Glencadia Bu        7:04.20 
  5   120 Regan, Megan           03-Averill Park        7:13.35 
  6   119 Persons, Megan         03-Averill Park        7:20.37 

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   377 Wine, Verne            03-Unattached         14:48.68 

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C.  'A'                   1:16.05 
     1) 272 Craig, April                2) 285 Sullivan, Reagan          
     3) 277 LaBounty, Jacqueline        4) 276 LaBounty, Brynn           

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C.  'A'                   5:53.31 
     1) 265 Baker, Alexa                2) 267 Beaucage, Raelyn          
     3) 285 Sullivan, Reagan            4) 282 Manginelli, Kayla         
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      6:14.81 
     1) 125 Shoemaker, Hannah           2) 127 Slyer, Julia              
     3) 124 Scott, Kaylee               4) 115 McMillen, Jessica         

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   365 Rhoades, Rina          03-Unattached           X0.83m    2-08.75
  2   374 Waldee, Carolyn        03-Unattached           X0.78m    2-06.75

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   128 Thomas-Johnston, N     03-Averill Park          3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  2   192 Porter, Alexis         03-Clifton Park          3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  3   191 Novenche, Kaleigh      03-Clifton Park          2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  4   226 Bowles, Olivia         03-Country Mill          2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  5   120 Regan, Megan           03-Averill Park          2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  6   108 Holland, Allyson       03-Averill Park          2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  6   185 Heflin, Mallory        03-Clifton Park          2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  8   267 Beaucage, Raelyn       03-Glencadia Bu          2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
  9   194 Sheridan, Riley        03-Clifton Park          2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
  9   171 Altenburger, Court     03-Clifton Park          2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 11   378 Wine, Victoria         03-Unattached           X2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
 12   187 Klein, Julianna        03-Clifton Park          2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 13   190 Moore, Kerris          03-Clifton Park          2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 13   196 Tucker, Emily          03-Clifton Park          2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 15   176 Benson, Katherine      03-Clifton Park          2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 16   115 McMillen, Jessica      03-Averill Park          2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
 17   189 LeBlanc, Hannah        03-Clifton Park          2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 18   277 LaBounty, Jacqueli     03-Glencadia Bu          2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
 19   101 Abaire, Alyssa         03-Averill Park          2.32m   NWI   7-07.50
 20   119 Persons, Megan         03-Averill Park          2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 21   173 Aussicker, Whitney     03-Clifton Park          2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
 22   177 Brunner, Allison       03-Clifton Park          2.08m   NWI   6-10.00
 23   367 Rizzo, Mary            03-Clifton Park          1.98m   NWI   6-06.00
 24   188 Knowles, Sarah         03-Clifton Park          1.95m   NWI   6-04.75
 25   180 da Cunha, Nicole       03-Clifton Park          1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
 26   276 LaBounty, Brynn        03-Glencadia Bu          1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
 27   365 Rhoades, Rina          03-Unattached           X1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 28   377 Wine, Verne            03-Unattached           X1.45m   NWI   4-09.25
 29   351 Gold, Jasmine          03-Unattached           X1.42m   NWI   4-08.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   177 Brunner, Allison       03-Clifton Park          3.55m   11-07.75
  2   280 MacCormack, Amanda     03-Glencadia Bu          3.24m   10-07.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   378 Wine, Victoria         03-Unattached          X17.92m      58-09
  2   115 McMillen, Jessica      03-Averill Park         11.55m      37-11
  3   377 Wine, Verne            03-Unattached           X9.40m      30-10
  4   280 MacCormack, Amanda     03-Glencadia Bu          9.31m      30-06
  5   365 Rhoades, Rina          03-Unattached           X6.38m      20-11

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   136 Zeitler, Eden          03-Averill Park          15.57q  0.9  3
  2   233 Lenzi, Shannon         03-Country Mill          15.88q  1.4  2
  3   116 Nuss, Sarah            03-Averill Park          16.58q  1.4  1
  4   184 Fish, Alexa            03-Clifton Park          16.78q  1.4  2
  5   183 Etkin, Fallon          03-Clifton Park          16.81q  1.4  2
  6   288 Webster, Reychel       03-Glencadia Bu          16.86q  1.4  1
  7   214 Hargis, Brigit         03-Cma's Chatha          17.22q  1.4  2
  8   237 Wafer, Brittany        03-Country Mill          17.38q  1.4  2
  9   200 Bissell, Madeline      03-Clifton Park          17.82   1.4  1
 10   234 Manly, Lienne          03-Country Mill          17.93   1.4  1
 11   122 Rush, Morgan           03-Averill Park          18.06   0.9  3
 12   228 Crawford, Lydia        03-Country Mill          18.21   1.4  1
 13   263 Alecksynas, Krysta     03-Glencadia Bu          18.39   1.4  2
 14   287 Taft, Samantha         03-Glencadia Bu          18.93   0.9  3
 15   197 Tucker, Sarah          03-Clifton Park          19.58   0.9  3
 16   360 Martin, Jill           03-Unattached            19.69   0.9  3
 17   105 Edmans, Alexandra      03-Averill Park          22.41   0.9  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   136 Zeitler, Eden          03-Averill Park          15.37  +0.0
  2   233 Lenzi, Shannon         03-Country Mill          15.56  +0.0
  3   184 Fish, Alexa            03-Clifton Park          16.22  +0.0
  4   116 Nuss, Sarah            03-Averill Park          16.43  +0.0
  5   183 Etkin, Fallon          03-Clifton Park          16.78  +0.0
  6   288 Webster, Reychel       03-Glencadia Bu          16.89  +0.0
  7   237 Wafer, Brittany        03-Country Mill          17.17  +0.0
  8   214 Hargis, Brigit         03-Cma's Chatha          17.23  +0.0

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   136 Zeitler, Eden          03-Averill Park          31.21  -0.4  2
  2   233 Lenzi, Shannon         03-Country Mill          32.28  -0.4  2
  3   372 Underwood, Emma        03-Unattached            34.62  -0.4  2
  4   214 Hargis, Brigit         03-Cma's Chatha          34.71  -0.4  2
  5   183 Etkin, Fallon          03-Clifton Park          35.50   0.3  1
  6   109 Holland, Elizabeth     03-Averill Park          36.09  -0.4  2
  7   237 Wafer, Brittany        03-Country Mill          36.40  -0.4  2
  8   366 Rizzo, Kaitlin         03-Clifton Park          37.59   0.3  1
  9   110 Holland, Maria         03-Averill Park          38.16  -0.4  2
 10   281 Mahar, Sara            03-Glencadia Bu          41.70   0.3  1
 11   105 Edmans, Alexandra      03-Averill Park          47.42   0.3  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Hayes, Kristen         03-Menands Unio        1:10.87 
  2   195 Stalica, Gina          03-Clifton Park        1:15.00 
  3   106 Everett, Claire        03-Averill Park        1:17.76 
  4   281 Mahar, Sara            03-Glencadia Bu        1:33.22 
  5   103 Bernard, Kierin        03-Averill Park        1:46.19 

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   106 Everett, Claire        03-Averill Park        3:01.76 
  2   347 Drapeau, Alyssa        03-Unattached         X3:11.22 
  3   288 Webster, Reychel       03-Glencadia Bu        3:12.83 
  4   107 Hitchcock, Mary        03-Averill Park        3:12.87 

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Hitchcock, Mary        03-Averill Park        6:36.66 

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   347 Drapeau, Alyssa        03-Unattached        X12:38.69 
  2   111 Hollinger, Emily       03-Averill Park       13:48.65 

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   353 Hayes, Kristen         03-Menands Unio          16.69   1.5  1
  2   195 Stalica, Gina          03-Clifton Park          16.83   1.5  1
  3   372 Underwood, Emma        03-Unattached            17.72   0.2  2
  4   116 Nuss, Sarah            03-Averill Park          17.95   0.2  2
  5   121 Riordan, Hannah        03-Averill Park          18.28   0.2  2
  6   109 Holland, Elizabeth     03-Averill Park          18.81   0.2  2
  7   110 Holland, Maria         03-Averill Park          18.84   0.2  2
  8   184 Fish, Alexa            03-Clifton Park          20.81   0.2  2
  9   178 Burgess, Kayla         03-Clifton Park          23.83   1.5  1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:08.15 
     1) 109 Holland, Elizabeth          2) 122 Rush, Morgan              
     3) 136 Zeitler, Eden               4) 116 Nuss, Sarah               
  2 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:12.22 
     1) 230 Cutler, Abigail             2) 234 Manly, Lienne             
     3) 228 Crawford, Lydia             4) 237 Wafer, Brittany           

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                     13:53.30 
     1) 111 Hollinger, Emily            2) 110 Holland, Maria            
     3) 134 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann     4) 121 Riordan, Hannah           

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   200 Bissell, Madeline      03-Clifton Park          1.16m    3-09.50
  2   134 Willsey, Jacquelin     03-Averill Park          1.11m    3-07.75
  3   111 Hollinger, Emily       03-Averill Park          1.06m    3-05.75
  4   366 Rizzo, Kaitlin         03-Clifton Park          1.01m    3-03.75

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   106 Everett, Claire        03-Averill Park          3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  2   287 Taft, Samantha         03-Glencadia Bu          2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
  3   360 Martin, Jill           03-Unattached           X2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  4   214 Hargis, Brigit         03-Cma's Chatha          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
  5   263 Alecksynas, Krysta     03-Glencadia Bu         J2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
  6   107 Hitchcock, Mary        03-Averill Park          2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
  7   122 Rush, Morgan           03-Averill Park          2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
  8   178 Burgess, Kayla         03-Clifton Park          2.13m   NWI   7-00.00
  9   197 Tucker, Sarah          03-Clifton Park          1.95m   NWI   6-04.75
 --   183 Etkin, Fallon          03-Clifton Park           FOUL   NWI          

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   130 Vogel, Katie           03-Averill Park          7.63m   25-00.50
  2   233 Lenzi, Shannon         03-Country Mill          6.81m   22-04.25
  3   230 Cutler, Abigail        03-Country Mill          5.41m   17-09.00
  4   262 Alecksynas, Kayla      03-Glencadia Bu          5.00m   16-05.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   130 Vogel, Katie           03-Averill Park         15.91m      52-02
  2   134 Willsey, Jacquelin     03-Averill Park         14.75m      48-05
  3   230 Cutler, Abigail        03-Country Mill         12.57m      41-03
  4   228 Crawford, Lydia        03-Country Mill         11.42m      37-06
  5   262 Alecksynas, Kayla      03-Glencadia Bu          9.75m      32-00
  6   103 Bernard, Kierin        03-Averill Park          9.40m      30-10
  7   287 Taft, Samantha         03-Glencadia Bu          8.88m      29-02

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   130 Vogel, Katie           03-Averill Park         18.37m      60-03
  2   103 Bernard, Kierin        03-Averill Park         14.57m      47-10
  3   262 Alecksynas, Kayla      03-Glencadia Bu         10.06m      33-00
  4   234 Manly, Lienne          03-Country Mill          9.45m      31-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   232 Hanson, Kelsey         03-Country Mill          13.13Q  1.3  2
  2   354 Hickey, Ashleigh       03-Unattached            13.31Q  0.5  1
  3   328 Kenyon, Kyla           03-Ortc                  13.40Q  1.3  2
  4   113 Mccarthy, Abigail      03-Averill Park          13.73Q  0.5  1
  5   326 DeMars, Stephanie      03-Ortc                  13.96Q  0.5  1
  6   380 Zenker, Anna           03-Unattached            15.13Q  1.3  2
  7   279 Lankhof, Nora          03-Glencadia Bu          14.62q  0.5  1
  8   238 Walsh, Tobi            03-Country Mill          15.70q  1.3  2
  9   275 Hall, Monica           03-Glencadia Bu          16.32   0.5  1
 10   368 Robert, Sara           03-Unattached            20.65   0.5  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   354 Hickey, Ashleigh       03-Unattached            13.14   0.5
  2   232 Hanson, Kelsey         03-Country Mill          13.31   0.5
  3   328 Kenyon, Kyla           03-Ortc                  13.35   0.5
  4   113 Mccarthy, Abigail      03-Averill Park          13.99   0.5
  5   326 DeMars, Stephanie      03-Ortc                  14.04   0.5
  6   279 Lankhof, Nora          03-Glencadia Bu          14.51   0.5
  7   380 Zenker, Anna           03-Unattached            15.06   0.5
  8   238 Walsh, Tobi            03-Country Mill          15.59   0.5

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   371 St. Clair, Brittan     03-Unattached            28.01   1.4
  2   326 DeMars, Stephanie      03-Ortc                  29.13   1.4
  3   232 Hanson, Kelsey         03-Country Mill          29.44   1.4
  4   113 Mccarthy, Abigail      03-Averill Park          30.00   1.4
  5   380 Zenker, Anna           03-Unattached            31.68   1.4
  6   269 Brooks, Emily          03-Glencadia Bu          32.49   1.4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   328 Kenyon, Kyla           03-Ortc                1:01.65   1
  2   354 Hickey, Ashleigh       03-Unattached          1:02.66   1
  3   113 Mccarthy, Abigail      03-Averill Park        1:08.61   2
  4   363 Nephew, Molly          03-Unattached          1:12.06   1
  5   271 Cornelius, Brittan     03-Glencadia Bu        1:13.80   2
  6   231 Girard, Hannah         03-Country Mill        1:13.82   2
  7   380 Zenker, Anna           03-Unattached          1:20.18   2
  8   238 Walsh, Tobi            03-Country Mill        1:21.40   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Lankhof, Nora          03-Glencadia Bu        2:45.21 
  2   370 Sheridan, Melissa      03-Unattached          2:48.88 
  3   231 Girard, Hannah         03-Country Mill        3:07.07 
  4   334 Valentine, Diane       03-Onteora Runn        3:08.44 
  5   278 LaBounty, Megan        03-Glencadia Bu        3:26.02 
  6   275 Hall, Monica           03-Glencadia Bu        3:27.81 

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   334 Valentine, Diane       03-Onteora Runn        6:28.36 
 --   278 LaBounty, Megan        03-Glencadia Bu             DQ 

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   102 Balzano, Kailyn        03-Averill Park       14:20.08 
  2   430 Moore, Alexis          03-Voorheesvill       14:52.33 

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   368 Robert, Sara           03-Unattached         25:56.79 

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   232 Hanson, Kelsey         03-Country Mill          17.78   2.2
  2   317 Harbour, Amanda        03-Menands Unio          21.88   2.2
  3   266 Barber, Chrissy        03-Glencadia Bu          23.47   2.2
  4   231 Girard, Hannah         03-Country Mill          28.64   2.2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   328 Kenyon, Kyla           03-Ortc                  32.63   NWI
  2   266 Barber, Chrissy        03-Glencadia Bu          38.78   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:03.47 
     1) 224 Banks, Suhaylah             2) 227 Cagle, Niya               
     3) 231 Girard, Hannah              4) 238 Walsh, Tobi               

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C.  'A'                   5:26.41 
     1) 279 Lankhof, Nora               2) 271 Cornelius, Brittany       
     3) 269 Brooks, Emily               4) 275 Hall, Monica              

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   232 Hanson, Kelsey         03-Country Mill          1.49m    4-10.50
  2   363 Nephew, Molly          03-Unattached           X1.39m    4-06.75
  2   271 Cornelius, Brittan     03-Glencadia Bu          1.39m    4-06.75
  4   269 Brooks, Emily          03-Glencadia Bu          1.19m    3-10.75
 --   102 Balzano, Kailyn        03-Averill Park             NH           

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   326 DeMars, Stephanie      03-Ortc                  4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  2   113 Mccarthy, Abigail      03-Averill Park          4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  3   317 Harbour, Amanda        03-Menands Unio          3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  4   102 Balzano, Kailyn        03-Averill Park          3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  5   275 Hall, Monica           03-Glencadia Bu          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   371 St. Clair, Brittan     03-Unattached          X10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
  2   363 Nephew, Molly          03-Unattached           X8.00m   NWI  26-03.00
  3   317 Harbour, Amanda        03-Menands Unio          7.50m   NWI  24-07.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   224 Banks, Suhaylah        03-Country Mill          9.01m   29-06.75
  2   227 Cagle, Niya            03-Country Mill          7.65m   25-01.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   224 Banks, Suhaylah        03-Country Mill         19.36m      63-06
  2   227 Cagle, Niya            03-Country Mill         17.98m      59-00

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   224 Banks, Suhaylah        03-Country Mill         18.35m      60-02
  2   238 Walsh, Tobi            03-Country Mill         15.43m      50-07
  3   227 Cagle, Niya            03-Country Mill          8.79m      28-10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   329 Sporn, Hannah          03-Ortc                  13.15Q  1.2
  2   325 Becker, Corinne        03-Ortc                  13.35Q  1.2
  3   356 Klein, Kathleen        03-Unattached            13.50Q  1.2
  4   344 Carpenter, Kellie      03-Unattached            13.98Q  1.2
  5   355 Jolly, Carolyn         03-Glencadia Bu          14.61Q  1.2
  6   343 Brill, Sophie          03-Unattached            14.88Q  1.2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   329 Sporn, Hannah          03-Ortc                  13.09   1.4
  2   325 Becker, Corinne        03-Ortc                  13.44   1.4
  3   356 Klein, Kathleen        03-Unattached            13.46   1.4
  4   344 Carpenter, Kellie      03-Unattached            13.79   1.4
  5   355 Jolly, Carolyn         03-Glencadia Bu          14.68   1.4
  6   343 Brill, Sophie          03-Unattached            14.72   1.4

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   329 Sporn, Hannah          03-Ortc                  27.35  -1.8
  2   442 Beecroft, Tonee        03-Unattached            28.02  -1.8
  3   356 Klein, Kathleen        03-Unattached            28.09  -1.8
  4   373 Van Hall, Isabel       03-Unattached            29.70  -1.8
  5   429 Giampaglia, Grace      03-Voorheesvill          31.22  -1.8
  6   343 Brill, Sophie          03-Unattached            31.42  -1.8

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   442 Beecroft, Tonee        03-Unattached          1:05.49 
  2   229 Cully, Meredith        03-Country Mill        1:08.39 
  3   355 Jolly, Carolyn         03-Glencadia Bu        1:09.27 
  4   376 Williams, Chloe        03-Unattached          1:09.40 
  5   429 Giampaglia, Grace      03-Voorheesvill        1:09.77 

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Cully, Meredith        03-Country Mill        2:54.43 
  2   376 Williams, Chloe        03-Unattached         X3:08.90 

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   348 Ford, Lydia            03-Unattached         X5:48.66 

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   133 Wheeler, Morgan        03-Averill Park          17.67   1.0
  2   273 Daggett, Rebecca       03-Glencadia Bu          20.65   1.0

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   329 Sporn, Hannah          03-Ortc                1:10.53 
  2   261 Jackman, Ashley        03-Duanesburg E        1:23.68 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   261 Jackman, Ashley        03-Duanesburg E        8:26.59 

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   133 Wheeler, Morgan        03-Averill Park          1.57m    5-01.75
  2   229 Cully, Meredith        03-Country Mill          1.37m    4-06.00
  3   361 Marzinsky, Alyssa      03-Unattached          XJ1.37m    4-06.00
  4   376 Williams, Chloe        03-Unattached           X1.22m    4-00.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   261 Jackman, Ashley        03-Duanesburg E          2.20m    7-02.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   133 Wheeler, Morgan        03-Averill Park          5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  2   329 Sporn, Hannah          03-Ortc                  4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  3   325 Becker, Corinne        03-Ortc                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  4   356 Klein, Kathleen        03-Unattached           X4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  5   373 Van Hall, Isabel       03-Unattached           X4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  6   375 Washington, Nia        03-Unattached           X4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  7   428 Dawson, Karen          03-Voorheesvill          3.57m   NWI  11-08.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   344 Carpenter, Kellie      03-Unattached           X9.88m   NWI  32-05.00
  2   356 Klein, Kathleen        03-Unattached           X9.80m   NWI  32-02.00
  3   373 Van Hall, Isabel       03-Unattached           X9.54m   NWI  31-03.75
  4   375 Washington, Nia        03-Unattached           X9.31m   NWI  30-06.50
  5   123 Rush, Taylor           03-Averill Park          8.87m   NWI  29-01.25
  6   343 Brill, Sophie          03-Unattached           X8.58m   NWI  28-01.75
  7   361 Marzinsky, Alyssa      03-Unattached           X8.56m   NWI  28-01.00
  8   346 Danks, Lucy            03-Unattached           X7.82m   NWI  25-08.00
  9   428 Dawson, Karen          03-Voorheesvill          6.98m   NWI  22-11.00

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   283 Parsons, Kate          03-Glencadia Bu          8.10m   26-07.00

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   283 Parsons, Kate          03-Glencadia Bu         28.02m      91-11

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   229 Cully, Meredith        03-Country Mill         12.99m      42-07

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   327 Honahan, Jessica       03-Ortc                  13.92   0.7
  2   349 Fortunato, Amelia      03-Unattached           X14.02   0.7
  3   364 Overton, Hannah        03-Unattached           X14.08   0.7
  4   345 Carver, Nancy          03-Unattached           X14.28   0.7

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   364 Overton, Hannah        03-Unattached            28.10   0.2
  2   327 Honahan, Jessica       03-Ortc                  28.73   0.2
  3   345 Carver, Nancy          03-Unattached            29.24   0.2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   364 Overton, Hannah        03-Unattached         X1:03.69 
  2   327 Honahan, Jessica       03-Ortc                1:06.26 
  3   132 Wensley, Brittney      03-Averill Park        1:10.55 

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   239 Wolfe, Katie           03-Country Mill        2:42.34 
  2   132 Wensley, Brittney      03-Averill Park        2:48.84 

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   358 Lauterbach, Ada        03-Unattached          5:18.08 
  2   239 Wolfe, Katie           03-Country Mill        5:41.18 

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   239 Wolfe, Katie           03-Country Mill       12:23.23 

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   427 Dawson, Elizabeth      03-Voorheesvill        1:24.56 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   260 deAprix, Kelly         03-Duanesburg E        9:50.51 

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   342 Bramski, Jessica       03-Unattached           X1.46m    4-09.50
  2   369 Romanchak, Sasha       03-Unattached           X1.22m    4-00.00

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   369 Romanchak, Sasha       03-Unattached           X3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  2   260 deAprix, Kelly         03-Duanesburg E          3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
 --   327 Honahan, Jessica       03-Ortc                   FOUL   NWI          

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   350 Gaffney, Bernadett     03-Unattached          X10.34m   NWI  33-11.25
  2   342 Bramski, Jessica       03-Unattached           X9.70m   NWI  31-10.00
  3   364 Overton, Hannah        03-Unattached           X9.25m   NWI  30-04.25
  4   427 Dawson, Elizabeth      03-Voorheesvill          8.83m   NWI  28-11.75
  5   349 Fortunato, Amelia      03-Unattached           X8.37m   NWI  27-05.50

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   352 Hannay, Sarah          03-Unattached          X10.28m   33-08.75
  2   239 Wolfe, Katie           03-Country Mill          6.88m   22-07.00

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   352 Hannay, Sarah          03-Unattached          X29.00m      95-02

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   352 Hannay, Sarah          03-Unattached          X26.24m      86-01

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   303 Leonard, Austin        03-Glencadia Bu          17.26Q  0.7  1
  2   198 Benson, David          03-Clifton Park          17.91Q  0.6  2
  3   319 Hayes, Brian           03-Menands Unio          18.15Q  0.7  1
  4   157 Morgan, Lukas          03-Averill Park          18.21Q  0.6  2
  5   390 Coughlin, Dermot       03-Unattached            18.35Q  0.7  1
  6   413 Roberts, Bryson        03-Unattached            20.28Q  0.6  2
  7   384 Burhans, Jackson       03-Unattached            20.18q  0.7  1
  8   407 Martin, Jeffrey        03-Unattached            21.13q  0.6  2

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   303 Leonard, Austin        03-Glencadia Bu          16.80   2.0
  2   198 Benson, David          03-Clifton Park          17.43   2.0
  3   319 Hayes, Brian           03-Menands Unio          17.96   2.0
  4   390 Coughlin, Dermot       03-Unattached            17.99   2.0
  5   157 Morgan, Lukas          03-Averill Park          18.14   2.0
  6   384 Burhans, Jackson       03-Unattached            19.84   2.0
  7   413 Roberts, Bryson        03-Unattached            19.91   2.0
  8   407 Martin, Jeffrey        03-Unattached            20.95   2.0

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   390 Coughlin, Dermot       03-Unattached            38.84   0.5
  2   146 Flowers, Alex          03-Averill Park          39.05   0.5
  3   313 Rothwein, Donny        03-Glencadia Bu          42.92   0.5
  4   143 Everett, Maxwell       03-Averill Park          47.02   0.5

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   390 Coughlin, Dermot       03-Unattached          1:30.73 
  2   313 Rothwein, Donny        03-Glencadia Bu        1:33.10 
  3   146 Flowers, Alex          03-Averill Park        1:34.22 
  4   421 Waldee, Benjamin       03-Unattached          1:38.35 
  5   198 Benson, David          03-Clifton Park        1:40.23 
  6   384 Burhans, Jackson       03-Unattached          1:42.75 
  7   143 Everett, Maxwell       03-Averill Park        1:44.19 

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Leonard, Austin        03-Glencadia Bu        3:31.32 

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   198 Benson, David          03-Clifton Park        7:12.39 

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   146 Flowers, Alex          03-Averill Park          2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  2   413 Roberts, Bryson        03-Unattached           X2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  3   303 Leonard, Austin        03-Glencadia Bu          2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
  4   384 Burhans, Jackson       03-Unattached           X2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
  5   421 Waldee, Benjamin       03-Unattached           X1.93m   NWI   6-04.00
  6   407 Martin, Jeffrey        03-Unattached           X1.91m   NWI   6-03.25

Shot Put Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   157 Morgan, Lukas          03-Averill Park          4.42m   14-06.00
  2   413 Roberts, Bryson        03-Unattached           X3.00m    9-10.25
  3   143 Everett, Maxwell       03-Averill Park          2.89m    9-05.75

Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   407 Martin, Jeffrey        03-Unattached          X10.05m      33-00

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   250 McCray, Shondelle      03-Country Mill          15.81Q  1.0  2
  2   310 Niemann, Alexander     03-Glencadia Bu          16.45Q  0.9  1
  3   138 Bernard, Scott         03-Averill Park          16.47Q  0.9  1
  4   293 DeChance, Anthony      03-Glencadia Bu          16.88Q  1.0  2
  5   210 Robinson, Demetriu     03-Clifton Park          16.50Q  0.9  1
  6   208 Plewinski, Michael     03-Clifton Park          16.99Q  1.0  2
  7   161 Temple, Ethan          03-Averill Park          17.62q  1.0  2
  8   209 Porter, Jesse          03-Clifton Park          18.39q  0.9  1
  9   309 Naegeli, Stephen       03-Glencadia Bu          18.61   0.9  1
 10   382 Bern, Gregory          03-Unattached            18.75   0.9  1
 11   257 Tatlock, Mark          03-Country Mill          19.54   0.9  1
 12   168 Woods, Nicholas        03-Averill Park          20.63   1.0  2
 13   252 Medick, Zahariah       03-Country Mill          21.31   0.9  1
 14   251 Medick, Edward         03-Country Mill          23.21   1.0  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   250 McCray, Shondelle      03-Country Mill          15.72   NWI
  2   310 Niemann, Alexander     03-Glencadia Bu          16.31   NWI
  3   293 DeChance, Anthony      03-Glencadia Bu          16.46   NWI
  4   138 Bernard, Scott         03-Averill Park          16.59   NWI
  5   210 Robinson, Demetriu     03-Clifton Park          17.03   NWI
  6   208 Plewinski, Michael     03-Clifton Park          17.35   NWI
  7   161 Temple, Ethan          03-Averill Park          17.56   NWI
  8   209 Porter, Jesse          03-Clifton Park          17.78   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   250 McCray, Shondelle      03-Country Mill          32.40   2.8  2
  2   138 Bernard, Scott         03-Averill Park          34.22   2.8  2
  3   424 Wincowski, Joel        03-Unattached            34.27   2.8  2
  4   310 Niemann, Alexander     03-Glencadia Bu          34.41   2.8  2
  5   208 Plewinski, Michael     03-Clifton Park          34.84   2.8  2
  6   210 Robinson, Demetriu     03-Clifton Park          35.84   0.8  1
  7   309 Naegeli, Stephen       03-Glencadia Bu          39.44   2.8  2
  8   300 Firmbach, Ryan         03-Glencadia Bu          40.16   0.8  1
  9   204 Canavan, Julian        03-Clifton Park          40.57   0.8  1
 10   209 Porter, Jesse          03-Clifton Park          41.08   0.8  1
 11   252 Medick, Zahariah       03-Country Mill          43.31   0.8  1
 12   257 Tatlock, Mark          03-Country Mill          43.36   0.8  1
 13   251 Medick, Edward         03-Country Mill          54.59   0.8  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   424 Wincowski, Joel        03-Unattached          1:18.72 
  2   160 Stanley, Michael       03-Averill Park        1:20.67 
  3   210 Robinson, Demetriu     03-Clifton Park        1:23.53 
  4   199 Benson, Robert         03-Clifton Park        1:30.08 
  5   403 Kirby, Thomas          03-Unattached         X1:30.35 
  6   163 Toth, Joseph           03-Averill Park        1:32.34 
  7   299 Fernandez, Devyn       03-Glencadia Bu        1:33.80 

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   160 Stanley, Michael       03-Averill Park        2:58.22 
  2   293 DeChance, Anthony      03-Glencadia Bu        3:00.49 
  3   392 Coughlin, Niall        03-Unattached          3:15.06 
  4   199 Benson, Robert         03-Clifton Park        3:24.90 
  5   163 Toth, Joseph           03-Averill Park        4:14.93 

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Cutler, Jesse          03-Country Mill        6:04.85 
  2   392 Coughlin, Niall        03-Unattached         X6:17.65 
  3   199 Benson, Robert         03-Clifton Park        6:21.56 
  4   297 Fenoff, Derrick        03-Glencadia Bu        6:28.01 
  5   158 Regan, Matthew         03-Averill Park        6:30.82 

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Gaedje, Brandon        03-Clifton Park       13:57.83 

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:15.49 
     1) 243 Cutler, Jesse               2) 250 McCray, Shondelle         
     3) 257 Tatlock, Mark               4) 252 Medick, Zahariah          

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C.  'A'                   6:06.22 
     1) 293 DeChance, Anthony           2) 297 Fenoff, Derrick           
     3) 299 Fernandez, Devyn            4) 309 Naegeli, Stephen          

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   208 Plewinski, Michael     03-Clifton Park          1.18m    3-10.50
  2   424 Wincowski, Joel        03-Unattached           X1.08m    3-06.50
  3   209 Porter, Jesse          03-Clifton Park          0.83m    2-08.75

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   310 Niemann, Alexander     03-Glencadia Bu          3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  2   160 Stanley, Michael       03-Averill Park          3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  3   243 Cutler, Jesse          03-Country Mill          3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  4   138 Bernard, Scott         03-Averill Park          2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  5   158 Regan, Matthew         03-Averill Park          2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
  6   297 Fenoff, Derrick        03-Glencadia Bu          2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  6   403 Kirby, Thomas          03-Unattached           X2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  8   299 Fernandez, Devyn       03-Glencadia Bu          2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
  9   382 Bern, Gregory          03-Unattached           X2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 10   300 Firmbach, Ryan         03-Glencadia Bu          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 11   204 Canavan, Julian        03-Clifton Park          2.12m   NWI   6-11.50
 12   206 Gaedje, Brandon        03-Clifton Park          1.84m   NWI   6-00.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   168 Woods, Nicholas        03-Averill Park          4.30m   14-01.25
  2   166 Willson, Luke          03-Averill Park          3.85m   12-07.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Temple, Ethan          03-Averill Park         19.39m      63-07
  2   403 Kirby, Thomas          03-Unattached          X17.93m      58-10
  3   166 Willson, Luke          03-Averill Park         12.94m      42-05
  4   163 Toth, Joseph           03-Averill Park         12.46m      40-10
  5   300 Firmbach, Ryan         03-Glencadia Bu         11.82m      38-09
  6   251 Medick, Edward         03-Country Mill          8.70m      28-06

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   217 Joseph, Rephael        03-Cma's Chatha          14.66Q  1.1  2
  2   220 Patzwahl, Austin       03-Cma's Chatha          15.34Q  1.0  1
  3   151 Kirk, Brendan          03-Averill Park          15.71Q  1.0  1
  4   417 Stanley, John          03-Unattached            16.63Q  1.1  2
  5   139 Brucato, Peter         03-Averill Park          15.92Q  1.0  1
  6   290 Burke, Travis          03-Glencadia Bu          17.43Q  1.1  2
  7   302 Lanphear, Christia     03-Glencadia Bu          17.58q  1.1  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   217 Joseph, Rephael        03-Cma's Chatha          14.73   0.3
  2   220 Patzwahl, Austin       03-Cma's Chatha          15.39   0.3
  3   151 Kirk, Brendan          03-Averill Park          15.72   0.3
  4   417 Stanley, John          03-Unattached            15.75   0.3
  5   139 Brucato, Peter         03-Averill Park          15.78   0.3
  6   290 Burke, Travis          03-Glencadia Bu          16.71   0.3
  7   302 Lanphear, Christia     03-Glencadia Bu          17.70   0.3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   341 Libruk, Michael        03-Troy Trailbl          28.52   2.0
  2   217 Joseph, Rephael        03-Cma's Chatha          28.83   2.0
  3   212 Smith, Robert          03-Clifton Park          29.96   2.0
  4   218 Mackerer, Jonathan     03-Cma's Chatha          32.09   2.0
  5   417 Stanley, John          03-Unattached           X33.84   2.0
  6   140 Decker, Thomas         03-Averill Park          34.80   2.0
  7   139 Brucato, Peter         03-Averill Park          36.45   2.0

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   151 Kirk, Brendan          03-Averill Park        1:10.25   2
  2   218 Mackerer, Jonathan     03-Cma's Chatha        1:11.52   2
  3   291 Clark-Gartner, Gav     03-Glencadia Bu        1:12.63   2
  4   220 Patzwahl, Austin       03-Cma's Chatha        1:13.65   2
  5   213 Williams, Darrin       03-Clifton Park        1:16.17   1
  6   221 Whitbeck, William      03-Cma's Chatha        1:17.78   2
  7   201 Borini, Michael        03-Clifton Park        1:19.63   1
  8   422 Williams, Jonah        03-Unattached          1:19.69   1
  9   207 Patchell, Tyler        03-Clifton Park        1:24.34   2
 10   205 Canavan, Matthew       03-Clifton Park        1:28.69   1
 11   255 Porter, Danny          03-Country Mill        1:29.20   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   222 Wightman, Ross         03-Cma's Chatha        2:48.25 
  2   291 Clark-Gartner, Gav     03-Glencadia Bu        2:48.34 
  3   247 Girard, Joe            03-Country Mill        2:53.93 
  4   201 Borini, Michael        03-Clifton Park        3:00.80 
  5   316 Watt IV, Bernard       03-Glencadia Bu        3:03.87 
  6   315 VanAlstyne, Luykas     03-Glencadia Bu        3:05.10 
  7   404 Kirby, Will            03-Unattached         X3:12.84 
  8   147 Gardner, Derrick       03-Averill Park        3:14.12 
  9   422 Williams, Jonah        03-Unattached          3:20.24 
 10   290 Burke, Travis          03-Glencadia Bu        3:22.87 
 11   207 Patchell, Tyler        03-Clifton Park        3:23.01 
 12   164 Wagner, Trevor         03-Averill Park        3:38.01 

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Girard, Joe            03-Country Mill        5:48.74 
  2   404 Kirby, Will            03-Unattached         X6:06.50 
  3   213 Williams, Darrin       03-Clifton Park        6:09.34 
  4   315 VanAlstyne, Luykas     03-Glencadia Bu        6:18.67 
  5   301 LaChance, Patrick      03-Glencadia Bu        6:50.79 
  6   312 Quinby, Jonathan       03-Glencadia Bu        8:41.66 

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   301 LaChance, Patrick      03-Glencadia Bu       13:40.42 
  2   202 Bosquez, Codi          03-Clifton Park       16:09.60 

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   151 Kirk, Brendan          03-Averill Park          17.42   1.1
  2   316 Watt IV, Bernard       03-Glencadia Bu          17.77   1.1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      1:10.46 
     1) 141 DeGenero, Michael           2) 159 Romano, Adam              
     3) 147 Gardner, Derrick            4) 140 Decker, Thomas            

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cma's Chatham Gold  'A'                             5:29.41 
     1) 221 Whitbeck, William           2) 218 Mackerer, Jonathan        
     3) 220 Patzwahl, Austin            4) 222 Wightman, Ross            

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   140 Decker, Thomas         03-Averill Park          1.26m    4-01.50
  2   153 Luzinas, Tyler         03-Averill Park          1.21m    3-11.50
  3   316 Watt IV, Bernard       03-Glencadia Bu          1.16m    3-09.50
  4   425 Wine, Armand           03-Unattached          XJ1.16m    3-09.50
  5   167 Winkler, Rudy          03-Averill Park          1.06m    3-05.75
  6   211 Ryan, Benjamin         03-Clifton Park         J1.06m    3-05.75
  7   147 Gardner, Derrick       03-Averill Park          1.01m    3-03.75
  8   203 Burgess, Michael       03-Clifton Park          0.96m    3-01.75
  9   205 Canavan, Matthew       03-Clifton Park          0.91m    2-11.75

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   217 Joseph, Rephael        03-Cma's Chatha          4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  2   341 Libruk, Michael        03-Troy Trailbl          4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  3   247 Girard, Joe            03-Country Mill          3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  4   139 Brucato, Peter         03-Averill Park          3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  5   221 Whitbeck, William      03-Cma's Chatha          3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  6   404 Kirby, Will            03-Unattached           X3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  7   301 LaChance, Patrick      03-Glencadia Bu          3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  8   425 Wine, Armand           03-Unattached           X2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  9   422 Williams, Jonah        03-Unattached           X2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 10   315 VanAlstyne, Luykas     03-Glencadia Bu          2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 11   302 Lanphear, Christia     03-Glencadia Bu          2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 12   203 Burgess, Michael       03-Clifton Park          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   383 Brochu, Andrew         03-Unattached           X9.41m   30-10.50
  2   167 Winkler, Rudy          03-Averill Park          8.10m   26-07.00
  3   259 Young, Yasir           03-Country Mill          8.06m   26-05.50
  4   314 Sullivan, Jack         03-Glencadia Bu          8.04m   26-04.50
  5   290 Burke, Travis          03-Glencadia Bu          7.24m   23-09.00
  6   159 Romano, Adam           03-Averill Park          7.20m   23-07.50
  7   256 Tatlock, Andrew        03-Country Mill          6.72m   22-00.75
  8   216 Howes, Peter           03-Cma's Chatha          6.70m   21-11.75
  9   255 Porter, Danny          03-Country Mill          6.62m   21-08.75
 10   296 Falconer, Kirk         03-Glencadia Bu          4.93m   16-02.25
 11   164 Wagner, Trevor         03-Averill Park          4.55m   14-11.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   167 Winkler, Rudy          03-Averill Park         21.67m      71-01
  2   153 Luzinas, Tyler         03-Averill Park         20.18m      66-02
  3   259 Young, Yasir           03-Country Mill         18.02m      59-01
  4   383 Brochu, Andrew         03-Unattached          X17.80m      58-05
  5   159 Romano, Adam           03-Averill Park         17.70m      58-01
  6   216 Howes, Peter           03-Cma's Chatha         16.96m      55-08
  7   256 Tatlock, Andrew        03-Country Mill         16.71m      54-10
  8   320 Santiago, Canaan       03-Menands Unio         15.78m      51-09
  9   314 Sullivan, Jack         03-Glencadia Bu         14.62m      47-11
 10   255 Porter, Danny          03-Country Mill         13.04m      42-09
 11   296 Falconer, Kirk         03-Glencadia Bu         11.72m      38-05

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   222 Wightman, Ross         03-Cma's Chatha         29.82m      97-10
  2   383 Brochu, Andrew         03-Unattached          X28.72m      94-03
  3   259 Young, Yasir           03-Country Mill         22.55m      74-00
  4   425 Wine, Armand           03-Unattached          X21.00m      68-11
  5   153 Luzinas, Tyler         03-Averill Park         18.88m      61-11
  6   302 Lanphear, Christia     03-Glencadia Bu         17.45m      57-03
  7   164 Wagner, Trevor         03-Averill Park         17.42m      57-02
  8   216 Howes, Peter           03-Cma's Chatha         15.75m      51-08
  9   256 Tatlock, Andrew        03-Country Mill         14.46m      47-05
 10   320 Santiago, Canaan       03-Menands Unio         13.80m      45-03
 11   296 Falconer, Kirk         03-Glencadia Bu         13.70m      44-11

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   435 Planz, Vincent         03-Voorheesvill          13.02Q  1.6  2
  2   437 Slingerland, Jason     03-Voorheesvill          13.44Q  1.3  1
  3   332 Sporn, Jacob           03-Ortc                  13.81Q  1.6  2
  4   219 Mackerer, Samuel       03-Cma's Chatha          15.15Q  1.3  1
  5   396 Foster, Jordan         03-Unattached            14.18Q  1.6  2
  6   249 McCray, Shaquille      03-Country Mill          15.53Q  1.3  1
  7   304 Manginelli, Kyle       03-Glencadia Bu          14.47q  1.6  2
  8   156 McMillen, Taylor       03-Averill Park          15.99q  1.3  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   435 Planz, Vincent         03-Voorheesvill          13.12   1.1
  2   437 Slingerland, Jason     03-Voorheesvill          13.16   1.1
  3   332 Sporn, Jacob           03-Ortc                  13.47   1.1
  4   396 Foster, Jordan         03-Unattached            14.12   1.1
  5   304 Manginelli, Kyle       03-Glencadia Bu          14.37   1.1
  6   219 Mackerer, Samuel       03-Cma's Chatha          14.94   1.1
  7   249 McCray, Shaquille      03-Country Mill          15.34   1.1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   435 Planz, Vincent         03-Voorheesvill          27.66   0.4
  2   437 Slingerland, Jason     03-Voorheesvill          28.31   0.4
  3   395 Duppen, Colt           03-Unattached           X28.39   0.4
  4   304 Manginelli, Kyle       03-Glencadia Bu          30.20   0.4
  5   219 Mackerer, Samuel       03-Cma's Chatha          31.18   0.4
  6   249 McCray, Shaquille      03-Country Mill          33.90   0.4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Martino, Joe           03-Glencadia Bu        1:03.34 
  2   396 Foster, Jordan         03-Unattached          1:06.64 
  3   308 Myers, Tyler           03-Glencadia Bu        1:07.43 
  4   304 Manginelli, Kyle       03-Glencadia Bu        1:08.72 
  5   219 Mackerer, Samuel       03-Cma's Chatha        1:11.11 
  6   298 Fernandez, Austin      03-Glencadia Bu        1:14.56 

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Underwood, Robert      03-Unattached          2:22.52 
  2   294 Dellehunt, Matthew     03-Glencadia Bu        2:27.33 
  3   155 McMillen, Joseph       03-Averill Park        2:34.17 
  4   391 Coughlin, Eamonn       03-Unattached          2:36.82 
  5   333 Underwood, Alec        03-Ortc                2:37.02 
  6   245 Cutler, Matthew        03-Country Mill        3:01.72 

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   420 Underwood, Robert      03-Unattached          4:55.32 
  2   433 Cashin, Conor          03-Voorheesvill        5:09.40 
  3   395 Duppen, Colt           03-Unattached          5:12.39 
  4   292 Cummings, Richard      03-Glencadia Bu        5:15.28 
  5   391 Coughlin, Eamonn       03-Unattached          5:51.79 
  6   439 Treadgold, Quinn       03-Voorheesvill        6:06.35 
  7   408 Niemann, Michael       03-Unattached         X6:11.72 
  8   438 Treadgold, Evan        03-Voorheesvill        6:12.11 

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   433 Cashin, Conor          03-Voorheesvill       10:50.94 
  2   150 Hollinger, Robert      03-Averill Park       11:30.32 
  3   245 Cutler, Matthew        03-Country Mill       12:52.66 

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   437 Slingerland, Jason     03-Voorheesvill          18.90   0.7
  2   165 Wagner, Tyler          03-Averill Park          21.99   0.7

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   150 Hollinger, Robert      03-Averill Park          34.96   NWI
  2   156 McMillen, Taylor       03-Averill Park          35.83   NWI

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C.  'A'                   4:30.14 
     1) 292 Cummings, Richard           2) 308 Myers, Tyler              
     3) 305 Martino, Joe                4) 294 Dellehunt, Matthew        
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      4:57.04 
     1) 156 McMillen, Taylor            2) 155 McMillen, Joseph          
     3) 150 Hollinger, Robert           4) 165 Wagner, Tyler             

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   395 Duppen, Colt           03-Unattached           X1.54m    5-00.50
  2   137 Anderson, Joshua       03-Averill Park          1.49m    4-10.50
  3   332 Sporn, Jacob           03-Ortc                  1.44m    4-08.75
  4   294 Dellehunt, Matthew     03-Glencadia Bu          1.39m    4-06.75
 --   298 Fernandez, Austin      03-Glencadia Bu             NH           

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   150 Hollinger, Robert      03-Averill Park          1.70m    5-07.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   332 Sporn, Jacob           03-Ortc                  4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  2   395 Duppen, Colt           03-Unattached           X4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  3   219 Mackerer, Samuel       03-Cma's Chatha          4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  4   245 Cutler, Matthew        03-Country Mill          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  5   137 Anderson, Joshua       03-Averill Park          3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  6   249 McCray, Shaquille      03-Country Mill          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   408 Niemann, Michael       03-Unattached           X7.71m   NWI  25-03.50

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   154 Luzinas, Zak           03-Averill Park         11.02m   36-02.00
  2   144 Everett, Zachary       03-Averill Park         10.07m   33-00.50
  3   155 McMillen, Joseph       03-Averill Park          8.63m   28-03.75
  4   401 Jenkins, Tom           03-Unattached           X6.77m   22-02.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   154 Luzinas, Zak           03-Averill Park         42.32m     138-10
  2   437 Slingerland, Jason     03-Voorheesvill         31.74m     104-02
  3   144 Everett, Zachary       03-Averill Park         30.87m     101-03
  4   401 Jenkins, Tom           03-Unattached          X21.42m      70-03
  5   152 Kirk, Christopher      03-Averill Park         19.27m      63-03
  6   249 McCray, Shaquille      03-Country Mill         15.91m      52-02

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   154 Luzinas, Zak           03-Averill Park         35.23m     115-07
  2   156 McMillen, Taylor       03-Averill Park         31.76m     104-02
  3   144 Everett, Zachary       03-Averill Park         26.73m      87-08
  4   152 Kirk, Christopher      03-Averill Park         23.81m      78-01
  5   165 Wagner, Tyler          03-Averill Park         23.58m      77-04
  6   298 Fernandez, Austin      03-Glencadia Bu         11.00m      36-01

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   248 Holzhauer, Timathy     03-Country Mill          12.40   NWI
  2   337 Thompson, Marc         03-Schenectady           12.70   NWI
  3   323 McGibbon, Casey        03-Northen Ligh          13.45   NWI
  4   244 Cutler, Luke           03-Country Mill          15.02   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   386 Capalbo, Anthony       03-Unattached           X25.43   NWI  1
  2   248 Holzhauer, Timathy     03-Country Mill          26.34   NWI  2
  3   330 Balestrini, David      03-Ortc                  27.10   NWI  1
  4   323 McGibbon, Casey        03-Northen Ligh          27.13   NWI  2
  5   289 Boel, Joshua           03-Glencadia Bu          27.42   NWI  1
  6   322 McCarthy, Eithne       03-Northen Ligh          28.05   NWI  1
  7   441 Wineinger, Garrett     03-Voorheesvill          29.49   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   386 Capalbo, Anthony       03-Unattached           X55.06 
  2   394 Drapeau, Brent         03-Unattached          1:02.28 
  3   244 Cutler, Luke           03-Country Mill        1:08.48 

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   415 Sniffen, Richard       03-Unattached          2:01.63 
  2   431 Allison, Ryan          03-Voorheesvill        2:21.52 
  3   432 Bub, Nathan            03-Voorheesvill        2:27.31 
  4   324 Ormsby, Joseph         03-Northen Ligh        2:44.10 
  5   385 Burhans, Uriah         03-Unattached          2:45.84 
  6   321 Herdic, Connor         03-Northen Ligh        2:54.46 

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   409 Oglesby, Mackenzie     03-Unattached          4:41.91 
  2   431 Allison, Ryan          03-Voorheesvill        4:46.78 
  3   394 Drapeau, Brent         03-Unattached          4:53.27 
  4   412 Rhoades, Jeremiah      03-Unattached          5:12.04 
  5   440 Treadgold, Taylor      03-Voorheesvill        5:15.29 
  6   289 Boel, Joshua           03-Glencadia Bu        5:17.82 
  7   419 Tissiere, Quinn        03-Unattached          5:19.11 

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   434 Lloyd, Macky           03-Voorheesvill        9:45.87 
  2   295 Failing, Kalib         03-Glencadia Bu       10:29.11 
  3   440 Treadgold, Taylor      03-Voorheesvill       11:08.26 

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   330 Balestrini, David      03-Ortc                  18.95   1.8
  2   322 McCarthy, Eithne       03-Northen Ligh          19.75   1.8
  3   441 Wineinger, Garrett     03-Voorheesvill          20.25   1.8
  4   254 Mills, Brandon         03-Country Mill          21.12   1.8

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   330 Balestrini, David      03-Ortc                1:05.41 
  2   254 Mills, Brandon         03-Country Mill        1:07.57 
  3   441 Wineinger, Garrett     03-Voorheesvill        1:15.17 
  4   385 Burhans, Uriah         03-Unattached          1:16.54 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 Gildersleeve, Ryan     03-Unattached         X7:34.71 

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northen Lights Track Club  'A'                      4:26.50 
     1) 321 Herdic, Connor              2) 323 McGibbon, Casey           
     3) 322 McCarthy, Eithne            4) 324 Ormsby, Joseph            

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Voorheesville Track Club  'A'                       9:20.16 
     1) 432 Bub, Nathan                 2) 431 Allison, Ryan             
     3) 436 Powell, Ian                 4) 434 Lloyd, Macky              
  2 Northen Lights Track Club  'A'                     10:50.32 
     1) 321 Herdic, Connor              2) 323 McGibbon, Casey           
     3) 322 McCarthy, Eithne            4) 324 Ormsby, Joseph            

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   411 Rhoades, Aaron         03-Unattached           X1.70m    5-07.00
  2   412 Rhoades, Jeremiah      03-Unattached           X1.55m    5-01.00
  3   441 Wineinger, Garrett     03-Voorheesvill          1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --   385 Burhans, Uriah         03-Unattached              XNH           

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   386 Capalbo, Anthony       03-Unattached           X5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
  2   248 Holzhauer, Timathy     03-Country Mill          5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  3   321 Herdic, Connor         03-Northen Ligh          4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  4   324 Ormsby, Joseph         03-Northen Ligh          4.26m   NWI  13-11.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   432 Bub, Nathan            03-Voorheesvill         11.15m   NWI  36-07.00
  2   385 Burhans, Uriah         03-Unattached          X10.34m   NWI  33-11.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   389 Coonradt, David        03-Unattached          X12.77m   41-10.75
  2   399 Hannay, Greg           03-Unattached          X10.49m   34-05.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   399 Hannay, Greg           03-Unattached          X35.51m     116-06
  2   254 Mills, Brandon         03-Country Mill         25.43m      83-05

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   399 Hannay, Greg           03-Unattached          X34.27m     112-05
  2   248 Holzhauer, Timathy     03-Country Mill         24.32m      79-09
  3   254 Mills, Brandon         03-Country Mill         23.98m      78-08
  4   244 Cutler, Luke           03-Country Mill         16.43m      53-11

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   402 Johnson, Tyler         03-Unattached           X11.53   NWI
  2   148 Harrison, Bill         03-Averill Park          11.80   NWI
  3   335 Howlett, Nicholai      03-Schenectady           12.10   NWI
  4   336 Newhart, Joshua        03-Schenectady           12.21   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   311 Overbaugh, Andrew      03-Glencadia Bu          22.89   NWI
  2   402 Johnson, Tyler         03-Unattached           X23.04   NWI
  3   148 Harrison, Bill         03-Averill Park          24.68   NWI
  4   335 Howlett, Nicholai      03-Schenectady           24.96   NWI
  5   336 Newhart, Joshua        03-Schenectady           25.24   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Overbaugh, Andrew      03-Glencadia Bu          50.97 

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   331 LeBlanc, Joshua        03-Ortc                2:02.74 
  2   142 Edmans, Andrew         03-Averill Park        2:14.10 

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   331 LeBlanc, Joshua        03-Ortc                4:23.18 
  2   338 Manico, Christophe     03-Shaker T& F         4:26.90 
  3   307 Messineo, Richard      03-Glencadia Bu        5:12.36 

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Messineo, Richard      03-Glencadia Bu       18:51.64 

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   416 Soblosky, Joseph       03-Unattached          1:00.97 
  2   162 Thomas, Joshua         03-Averill Park        1:02.92 

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   406 Leonard, Timothy       03-Unattached          6:57.85 
  2   307 Messineo, Richard      03-Glencadia Bu        8:12.09 

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   381 Bafaro, Jared          03-Unattached           X1.84m    6-00.50
  2   162 Thomas, Joshua         03-Averill Park          1.65m    5-05.00
  3   338 Manico, Christophe     03-Shaker T& F           1.55m    5-01.00
 --   406 Leonard, Timothy       03-Unattached              XNH           

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   405 Leggett, Brian         03-Unattached           X3.20m   10-06.00
  2   253 Mills, Anthony         03-Country Mill         J3.20m   10-06.00
  3   148 Harrison, Bill         03-Averill Park          1.85m    6-00.75

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   397 Gatterson, Jarrell     03-Unattached           X5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
  2   381 Bafaro, Jared          03-Unattached           X5.57m   NWI  18-03.25
  3   148 Harrison, Bill         03-Averill Park          5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
  4   253 Mills, Anthony         03-Country Mill          5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
  5   335 Howlett, Nicholai      03-Schenectady           4.94m   NWI  16-02.50

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   397 Gatterson, Jarrell     03-Unattached          X12.35m   NWI  40-06.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   418 Sweet, Craig           03-Unattached           10.58m   34-08.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   410 Parsons, Emory         03-Unattached          X53.82m     176-07
  2   253 Mills, Anthony         03-Country Mill         40.09m     131-06
  3   418 Sweet, Craig           03-Unattached          X32.15m     105-06

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   253 Mills, Anthony         03-Country Mill         51.13m     167-09
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec