Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/17/06 - Fitchburg, MA

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merryweather, Alice          Fireboltz                15.84q  3
  2 Mirhashem, Rebecca           Amherst Track Cl         15.89q  1
  3 Pierre, Kemette              Providence Cobra         15.94q  3
  4 Hurd, Sarah                  Amherst Track Cl         16.12q  2
  5 Frazier, Talia               Waltham Track Cl         16.36q  2
  6 Sampson, Katherine           Waltham Track Cl         16.38q  2
  7 Culver, Hannah               Amherst Track Cl         16.40q  1
  8 Cook, Hannah                 Amherst Track Cl         16.57q  3
  9 Lang, Lucy                   Liberty Athletic         17.00   1
 10 Kinund, Ingrid               Srs Track and fi         17.40   3
 11 Smith, Ashley                Camb.Jets                17.44   2
 12 Morse, Teqia                 unattached               17.67   2
 13 Swift, Alyssa                Providence Cobra         17.71   2
 14 Asprilla, Esmerealda         Camb.Jets                17.89   3
 15 Garvey, Ella                 Amherst Track Cl         18.96   3
 16 Ostrowski, Megan             Amherst Track Cl         19.81   3
 17 Kinney, Julia                unattached               21.39   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Merryweather, Alice          Fireboltz                15.88
  2 Mirhashem, Rebecca           Amherst Track Cl         16.22
  3 Pierre, Kemette              Providence Cobra         16.27
  4 Hurd, Sarah                  Amherst Track Cl         16.35
  5 Frazier, Talia               Waltham Track Cl         16.36
  6 Culver, Hannah               Amherst Track Cl         16.36
  7 Sampson, Katherine           Waltham Track Cl         16.57

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     Providence Cobra         32.39   1
  2 Merryweather, Alice          Fireboltz                33.19   1
  3 Pierre, Kemette              Providence Cobra         33.54   2
  4 Frazier, Talia               Waltham Track Cl         34.30   2
  5 Sampson, Katherine           Waltham Track Cl         34.63   2
  6 Davis, Jhori-Dee             Greater Springfi         35.48   3
  7 Gaeta, Olivia                Fireboltz                35.68   2
  8 Farrow, Anna                 Amherst Track Cl         35.72   3
  9 Lee, Lynelle                 Camb.Jets                35.76   3
 10 Keklak, Ariel                Nitehawks                36.61   1
 11 Ellison, Emily               unattached               36.95   1
 12 Johnson, Hannah              Amherst Track Cl         37.39   1
 13 Smith, Ashley                Camb.Jets                38.19   1
 14 Swift, Alyssa                Providence Cobra         38.24   1
 15 Morse, Teqia                 unattached               38.31   2
 16 Lambert, Amy                 Amherst Track Cl         40.35   3
 17 English, Olivia              Waltham Track Cl         40.49   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     Providence Cobra       1:15.53   2
  2 Gaeta, Olivia                Fireboltz              1:20.63   1
  3 Johnson, Hannah              Amherst Track Cl       1:23.73   1
  4 Davis, Jhori-Dee             Greater Springfi       1:24.34   1
  5 Kinund, Ingrid               Srs Track and fi       1:24.49   1
  6 Farrow, Anna                 Amherst Track Cl       1:24.96   2
  7 Ellison, Emily               unattached             1:26.77   2
  8 Lee, Lynelle                 Camb.Jets              1:29.78   2
  9 Asprilla, Esmerealda         Camb.Jets              1:32.43   1
 10 Morris, Hanna                Amherst Track Cl       1:33.97   1
 11 Vaitones, Valia              unattached             1:35.32   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cullinane, Devinne           unattached             2:55.67
  2 Lang, Lucy                   Liberty Athletic       3:04.62
  3 Gaeta, Olivia                Fireboltz              3:06.72

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Betts, Ashley                Fireboltz              6:10.37
  2 Rapaic, Olja                 Waltham Track Cl       6:13.62
  3 Kern, Julia                  Waltham Track Cl       6:25.55
  4 Kerr, Mackenzie              Amherst Track Cl       6:25.68
  5 Chmura, Brette               Nashua Pal             6:51.43
  6 Dorna, Arwen                 Waltham Track Cl       7:53.68
  7 Wright, Lindsay              Gate City Str          8:14.51

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             1:06.19
  2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             1:11.05

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Hurd, Sarah                  Amherst Track Cl         1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Mirhashem, Rebecca           Amherst Track Cl         1.12m    3-08.00
  3 Keklak, Ariel                Nitehawks                0.96m    3-01.75
 -- Ostrowski, Megan             Amherst Track Cl            NH          

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah              Waltham Track Cl         3.62m   11-10.50
  2 Merryweather, Alice          Fireboltz                3.47m   11-04.75
  3 Rapaic, Olja                 Waltham Track Cl         3.37m   11-00.75
  4 Sampson, Katherine           Waltham Track Cl         3.35m   11-00.00
  5 Kern, Julia                  Waltham Track Cl         3.15m   10-04.00
  6 Pierre, Kemette              Providence Cobra         3.04m    9-11.75
  7 Mirhashem, Rebecca           Amherst Track Cl         2.96m    9-08.50
  8 Fitzgerald, Emma             Waltham Track Cl         2.88m    9-05.50
  9 Farrow, Anna                 Amherst Track Cl         2.77m    9-01.25
 10 Dorna, Arwen                 Waltham Track Cl         2.72m    8-11.25
 11 Lambert, Amy                 Amherst Track Cl         2.44m    8-00.25
 -- Vaitones, Valia              unattached                FOUL          
 -- Kerr, Mackenzie              Amherst Track Cl          FOUL          
 -- Morris, Hanna                Amherst Track Cl          FOUL          

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashley                Camb.Jets                4.81m   15-09.50
  2 Garvey, Ella                 Amherst Track Cl         4.37m   14-04.00
  3 Cook, Hannah                 Amherst Track Cl         4.09m   13-05.00
  4 Vaitones, Valia              unattached               3.94m   12-11.25
  5 Morris, Hanna                Amherst Track Cl         3.68m   12-01.00
  6 Johnson, Brody               Amherst Track Cl         2.68m    8-09.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Waltham Track Cl        14.90m      48-11
  2 Kern, Julia                  Waltham Track Cl        14.46m      47-05
  3 Johnson, Hannah              Amherst Track Cl        11.91m      39-01
  4 English, Olivia              Waltham Track Cl        11.85m      38-10
  5 Kinney, Julia                unattached              11.49m      37-08
  6 Dorna, Arwen                 Waltham Track Cl        11.28m      37-00
  7 Johnson, Brody               Amherst Track Cl        11.03m      36-02
  8 Garvey, Ella                 Amherst Track Cl         8.41m      27-07
  9 Ellison, Emily               unattached               8.30m      27-03
 10 Ostrowski, Megan             Amherst Track Cl         7.81m      25-07
 11 Fischetti, Cara              Nitehawks                4.62m      15-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiorello, Ariana             Liberty Athletic         14.08q  2
  2 Johnson, Erica               Providence Cobra         14.13q  1
  3 Curelley, Brandi             unattached               14.37q  2
  4 Daniel, Carly                Bay State Bullet         14.43q  2
  5 marrow, Ebonee               Providence Cobra         14.76q  1
  6 Forbes, Tyesha               Providence Cobra         15.09q  2
  7 Baras, Maria                 Waltham Track Cl         15.25q  3
  8 Ouellette, Sarah             Worcester Track          15.55q  4
  9 Skiathitis, Kaytlin          unattached               15.58   4
 10 Fay, Anna                    Amherst Track Cl         15.86   3
 11 Golden, Kelsey               Waltham Track Cl         16.03   1
 12 Hale, Kieandra               unattached               16.03   3
 13 Patel, Sarena                Gate City Str            16.05   4
 14 Landry, Nicole               Waltham Track Cl         16.08   3
 15 Frizzell, Kelsey             unattached               16.09   3
 16 Ragon, Amelia                Camb.Jets                16.46   1
 17 Yang, Nikki                  unattached               16.55   1
 18 Mepham, Sarah                Liberty Athletic         16.79   4
 19 Smith, Chelsey               Camb.Jets                16.87   2
 20 Stolle, Ana                  Providence Cobra         16.88   1
 21 Tippett, Ashley              Boston Internati         17.06   4
 22 Gabinetti, Courtney          Air Time Athleti         17.24   4
 23 Beane, Frazier               Amherst Track Cl         17.59   2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Erica               Providence Cobra         14.10
  2 Daniel, Carly                Bay State Bullet         14.34
  3 Fiorello, Ariana             Liberty Athletic         14.36
  4 Curelley, Brandi             unattached               14.39
  5 marrow, Ebonee               Providence Cobra         14.87
  6 Baras, Maria                 Waltham Track Cl         15.24
  7 Forbes, Tyesha               Providence Cobra         15.45
  8 Ouellette, Sarah             Worcester Track          15.49

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erica               Providence Cobra         28.75   3
  2 Curelley, Brandi             unattached               28.88   1
  3 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        Providence Cobra         28.93   1
  4 Fiorello, Ariana             Liberty Athletic         29.92   3
  5 marrow, Ebonee               Providence Cobra         30.43   1
  6 MacDowell, Bridgette         Boston Internati         30.47   3
  7 Crawford, Eriada             Boston Internati         31.98   1
  8 Ganley, Karla                Bay State Bullet         32.22   3
  9 Skiathitis, Kaytlin          unattached               32.75   2
 10 Forbes, Tyesha               Providence Cobra         32.78   1
 11 Yang, Nikki                  unattached               32.84   2
 12 Ellersick, Kathryn           Liberty Athletic         33.02   2
 13 Hale, Kieandra               unattached               33.66   1
 14 Ragon, Amelia                Camb.Jets                33.89   3
 15 Ouellette, Sarah             Worcester Track          34.19   3
 16 Woods, Naisha                Boston Internati         34.35   2
 17 Medina, Tatianna             unattached               35.49   1
 18 Stolle, Ana                  Providence Cobra         35.57   3
 19 Tippett, Ashley              Boston Internati         35.65   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erica               Providence Cobra       1:05.39   1
  2 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        Providence Cobra       1:06.39   2
  3 MacDowell, Bridgette         Boston Internati       1:08.39   1
  4 Pitsas, Dina                 Gate City Str          1:10.15   1
  5 Wallisch, Jamie              Amherst Track Cl       1:12.93   2
  6 Fay, Anna                    Amherst Track Cl       1:15.96   1
  7 Medina, Tatianna             unattached             1:18.55   2
  8 Ostrowski, Lauren            Amherst Track Cl       1:29.10   2
  9 Beane, Frazier               Amherst Track Cl       1:29.11   2
 10 Vaitones, Vera               unattached             1:42.66   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         Liberty Athletic       2:28.41
  2 Almeida, Paige               North Kingstown        2:30.70
  3 Broecker, Megan              Liberty Athletic       2:37.63
  4 Godbillot, Victoria          Liberty Athletic       2:45.50
  5 Godbillot, Camille           Liberty Athletic       2:45.94
  6 Vlachos, Christina           Gate City Str          2:46.93
  7 Landry, Nicole               Waltham Track Cl       2:50.10
  8 Yost, Stephanie              Liberty Athletic       2:59.17
  9 Maeda, Saaya                 Liberty Athletic       3:06.77
 10 Wallisch, Jamie              Amherst Track Cl       3:07.24
 11 Tighe, Hannah                Providence Cobra       3:14.87
 12 Hall, Lindsay                unattached             3:20.88
 13 Fitzgerald, Laura            unattached             3:26.55

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Forte, Lindsey               North Kingstown        5:19.04
  2 Almeida, Paige               North Kingstown        5:20.65
  3 Godbillot, Victoria          Liberty Athletic       5:30.09
  4 Maeda, Saaya                 Liberty Athletic       6:00.02
  5 Wright, Cassandra            Gate City Str          6:00.93
  6 Sareault, Mary Beth          Gate City Str          6:12.29
  7 McCauley, Kaitlin            Waltham Track Cl       6:25.05
  8 Tighe, Hannah                Providence Cobra       6:32.20
  9 Fitzgerald, Laura            unattached             6:56.77

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Almeida, Paige               North Kingstown       12:16.71
  2 Godbillot, Camille           Liberty Athletic      12:24.39
  3 Pigott, Caitlin              Liberty Athletic      12:34.00
  4 Brennan, Danielle            Providence Cobra      13:13.45
  5 Brennan, Nicole              Providence Cobra      15:28.55

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodheart, Kira              Trails End               16.91

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             1:04.96
  2 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             1:05.30

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                          4:48.69
  2 Nashua Pal  'A'                                     5:11.15

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Bloznalis, Rachel            unattached               1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Ganley, Karla                Bay State Bullet         1.34m    4-04.75
  3 Muller, Cecelia              Gate City Str            1.17m    3-10.00
  4 Hall, Lindsay                unattached               1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Gabinetti, Courtney          Air Time Athleti         1.12m    3-08.00
  6 Fiorello, Ariana             Liberty Athletic        J1.12m    3-08.00
  7 Mepham, Sarah                Liberty Athletic         1.07m    3-06.00
  8 Wright, Cassandra            Gate City Str            1.02m    3-04.00
  9 Stuopis, Isabella            Amherst Track Cl         1.01m    3-03.75
 10 Ostrowski, Lauren            Amherst Track Cl         0.91m    2-11.75
 10 DeFilippo, Samantha          Amherst Track Cl         0.91m    2-11.75

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         Liberty Athletic         4.59m   15-00.75
  2 Bloznalis, Rachel            unattached               4.44m   14-07.00
  3 Daniel, Carly                Bay State Bullet         4.32m   14-02.25
  4 Goodheart, Kira              Trails End               4.06m   13-04.00
  5 Ouellette, Sarah             Worcester Track          3.82m   12-06.50
  6 Patel, Sarena                Gate City Str            3.70m   12-01.75
  7 Fay, Anna                    Amherst Track Cl         3.68m   12-01.00
  8 Golden, Kelsey               Waltham Track Cl         3.56m   11-08.25
  9 Ellersick, Kathryn           Liberty Athletic         3.46m   11-04.25
 10 Pitsas, Dina                 Gate City Str            3.35m   11-00.00
 11 Ragon, Amelia                Camb.Jets                3.29m   10-09.50
 12 McCauley, Kaitlin            Waltham Track Cl         2.87m    9-05.00
 13 Williams, Kate               Waltham Track Cl         2.75m    9-00.25
 -- Vaitones, Vera               unattached                FOUL          

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Stuopis, Isabella            Amherst Track Cl         7.53m   24-08.50
  2 Smith, Chelsey               Camb.Jets                6.00m   19-08.25
  3 Sylvester, Paulina           Waltham Track Cl         5.89m   19-04.00
  4 Vaitones, Vera               unattached               4.59m   15-00.75
  5 Ostrowski, Lauren            Amherst Track Cl         4.35m   14-03.25
  6 DeFilippo, Samantha          Amherst Track Cl         3.86m   12-08.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Stuopis, Isabella            Amherst Track Cl        17.58m      57-08
  2 Smith, Chelsey               Camb.Jets               11.66m      38-03

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Vendituoli, Erica            Amherst Track Cl        29.57m      97-00
  2 Hall, Lindsay                unattached              23.60m      77-05
  3 Broecker, Megan              Liberty Athletic        18.27m      59-11
  4 Golden, Kelsey               Waltham Track Cl        15.81m      51-10
  5 Sylvester, Paulina           Waltham Track Cl        14.21m      46-07
  6 DeFilippo, Samantha          Amherst Track Cl        10.77m      35-04
  7 Williams, Kate               Waltham Track Cl        10.49m      34-05

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weeresinghe, Amodhi          Camb.Jets                13.31q  4
  2 Solomon, Kadine              Boston Internati         13.48q  2
  3 Zoltola, Sabrina             Waltham Track Cl         13.75q  2
  4 Jackson, Jalessah            unattached               13.77q  3
  5 DaCruz, Lakisha              Providence Cobra         13.83q  4
  6 Walden, Kemani               Waltham Track Cl         13.84q  3
  7 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham Track Cl         13.88q  3
  8 O'Brien, Jaclyn              unattached               14.08q  1
  9 Courcy, Shannon              unattached               14.09   4
 10 garvey, Nicole               Hanover NH               14.14   2
 11 Devereux, Liann              unattached               14.21   1
 12 Angus, Bryanna               unattached               14.28   3
 13 Bouyer, Shanice              Boston Internati         14.38   2
 14 Comeau, Carolyn              Waltham Track Cl         14.38   4
 15 Xoltola, Alessia             Waltham Track Cl         14.77   3
 16 Noel, Katherine              Attleboro Jaguar         14.93   4
 17 Tully, Jennifer              Waltham Track Cl         15.03   1
 18 Mirashem, Molly              Amherst Track Cl         15.05   4
 19 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst Track Cl         15.09   1
 20 Fenn, Toni                   Providence Cobra         15.17   2
 21 McCarthy, Ashley             Lynx Elite Athle         15.32   3
 22 Morgan, Kalicia              Providence Cobra         15.62   4
 23 Lyman, Audrey                Amherst Track Cl         15.69   1
 24 Sylvester, Kelley            Waltham Track Cl         15.71   2
 25 Paskins, Simbrit             Greater Springfi         15.92   1
 26 McGann, Caitlin              Srs Track and fi         15.99   2
 27 Leonard, Kristen             unattached               16.31   2
 -- McPhee, Hanna                Bay State Bullet           DNF   3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weeresinghe, Amodhi          Camb.Jets                13.24
  2 Solomon, Kadine              Boston Internati         13.36
  3 Zoltola, Sabrina             Waltham Track Cl         13.55
  4 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham Track Cl         13.83
  5 DaCruz, Lakisha              Providence Cobra         13.93
  6 Walden, Kemani               Waltham Track Cl         13.97
  7 Jackson, Jalessah            unattached               13.97
  8 O'Brien, Jaclyn              unattached               14.08

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheek, Chelsee               Boston Internati         26.76   3
  2 Weeresinghe, Amodhi          Camb.Jets                27.01   3
  3 Donovan, Meggie              Amherst Track Cl         27.85   1
  4 DaCruz, Lakisha              Providence Cobra         28.12   2
  5 Solomon, Kadine              Boston Internati         28.15   3
  6 Jackson, Jalessah            unattached               28.42   3
  7 Courcy, Shannon              unattached               28.59   3
  8 Angus, Bryanna               unattached               29.07   2
  9 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham Track Cl         29.17   3
 10 Fernandez, Cristina Mari     Nitehawks                29.18   2
 11 Walden, Kemani               Waltham Track Cl         29.25   1
 12 Bouyer, Shanice              Boston Internati         29.28   1
 13 Comeau, Carolyn              Waltham Track Cl         29.48   1
 14 Devereux, Liann              unattached               29.73   3
 15 Moses, Elizabeth             Lebanon Rec              29.75   2
 16 Lavaud, Shelora              Boston Internati         31.12   3
 17 Noel, Katherine              Attleboro Jaguar         32.07   2
 18 Sylvester, Kelley            Waltham Track Cl         32.64   1
 19 McGann, Caitlin              Srs Track and fi         33.03   1
 20 Morgan, Kalicia              Providence Cobra         33.27   1
 21 Leonard, Kristen             unattached               33.28   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donovan, Meggie              Amherst Track Cl       1:02.67   1
  2 Cheek, Chelsee               Boston Internati       1:05.19   2
  3 Braboy, Daria                Providence Cobra       1:06.24   2
  4 Jackson, Jalessah            unattached             1:06.81   2
  5 Abbott, Ariana               Providence Cobra       1:06.83   1
  6 Krause, Kerry                Smac                   1:06.87   1
  7 Courcy, Shannon              unattached             1:07.13   2
  8 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro Jaguar       1:10.90   2
  9 Smith, Hannah                Bay State Bullet       1:13.38   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Poretta, Alanna              Lynx Elite Athle       2:29.36
  2 Kern, Nadja                  Waltham Track Cl       2:36.88
  3 Eisele, Samantha             Providence Cobra       2:38.29
  4 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro Jaguar       2:46.38
  5 Dufault, Catherine           unattached             2:53.30
  6 Belanger, Alaina             Smac                   2:53.37
  7 Maeda, Rie                   Liberty Athletic       3:00.73
  8 Kane, Shannon                Merrimack T            3:07.38
  9 Tully, Jennifer              Waltham Track Cl       3:07.46
 10 Gaudet, Michaela             Waltham Track Cl       3:13.46

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kern, Nadja                  Waltham Track Cl       5:21.50
  2 Eisele, Samantha             Providence Cobra       5:24.45
  3 Richardson, Faith            Needham TC             5:26.99
  4 Dufault, Catherine           unattached             5:53.27
  5 Chmura, Alexandra            Nashua Pal             5:56.20
  6 Maeda, Rie                   Liberty Athletic       5:57.31
  7 Gaudet, Michaela             Waltham Track Cl       6:21.59

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reid, Anna                   Smac                  11:49.68
  2 Lai, Peggy                   Gate City Str         11:52.66
  3 Richardson, Faith            Needham TC            11:54.73
  4 Browning, Catherine          Providence Cobra      12:04.06
  5 Ghergurovich, Megan          unattached            12:48.85
  6 Linov, Shayna                Liberty Athletic      12:50.30
  7 Smith, Hannah                Bay State Bullet      13:08.09
  8 Clark, Amanda                Gate City Str         13:14.27
  9 Kane, Shannon                Merrimack T           14:38.44

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krause, Kerry                Smac                     18.55
  2 Schelling, Katharine         unattached               19.75
  3 Groodman, Lauren             Smac                     20.22
  4 Clark, Amanda                Gate City Str            21.81
  5 McGann, Caitlin              Srs Track and fi         21.84

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Waltham Track Club  'A'                               53.58
  2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                               57.10
  3 Lebanon Recreation NH  'A'                            58.01
  4 Waltham Track Club  'B'                               58.31

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                              4:30.72

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 McPhee, Hanna                Bay State Bullet         1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Schelling, Katharine         unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00
  3 Sax, Leah                    Nitehawks                1.32m    4-04.00
  4 Krause, Kerry                Smac                    J1.32m    4-04.00
  5 Lai, Peggy                   Gate City Str            1.27m    4-02.00
  6 Pedersen, Jessica            Bay State Bullet         1.22m    4-00.00
  7 Keklak, Andrea               Nitehawks                1.12m    3-08.00
  8 Linov, Shayna                Liberty Athletic         1.07m    3-06.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Walden, Kemani               Waltham Track Cl         4.74m   15-06.75
  2 Zoltola, Sabrina             Waltham Track Cl         4.33m   14-02.50
  3 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro Jaguar         4.08m   13-04.75
  4 Watts, Ivy                   Waltham Track Cl         4.06m   13-04.00
  5 Schelling, Katharine         unattached               4.05m   13-03.50
  6 Kern, Nadja                  Waltham Track Cl         3.86m   12-08.00
  7 Belanger, Alaina             Smac                     3.78m   12-05.00
  9 Clark, Amanda                Gate City Str            3.40m   11-02.00
 10 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst Track Cl         3.38m   11-01.25
 11 Gaudet, Michaela             Waltham Track Cl         3.02m    9-11.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Zoltola, Sabrina             Waltham Track Cl         9.59m   31-05.75
  2 Brown, Whitney               unattached               9.27m   30-05.00
  3 Devereux, Liann              unattached               8.93m   29-03.75
  4 Keklak, Andrea               Nitehawks                8.89m   29-02.00
  5 Vendituoli, Monica           Amherst Track Cl         8.47m   27-09.50
  6 Cataldo, Katie               Attleboro Jaguar         8.44m   27-08.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie             5-Star Running C         9.62m   31-06.75
  2 Derrico, Melissa             unattached               9.34m   30-07.75
  3 Chace, Brittany              Chancers Track C         8.58m   28-01.75
  4 Keller, Kathryn              Amherst Track Cl         8.18m   26-10.00
  5 Xoltola, Alessia             Waltham Track Cl         8.05m   26-05.00
  6 Noonan, Genevieve            Waltham Track Cl         6.86m   22-06.25
  7 Herlihy, MaryJo              Liberty Athletic         6.74m   22-01.50
  8 Fenn, Shanaeya               Providence Cobra         6.51m   21-04.25
  9 Tully, Jennifer              Waltham Track Cl         6.33m   20-09.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Kathryn              Amherst Track Cl        27.09m      88-10
  2 Brown, Whitney               unattached              21.91m      71-10
  3 Derrico, Melissa             unattached              20.70m      67-11
  4 Chace, Brittany              Chancers Track C        20.03m      65-08

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Kelly             unattached              32.26m     105-10
  2 Chace, Brittany              Chancers Track C        21.76m      71-05
  3 Keklak, Andrea               Nitehawks               19.84m      65-01
  4 Noonan, Genevieve            Waltham Track Cl        13.27m      43-06
  5 Herlihy, MaryJo              Liberty Athletic        12.95m      42-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotman, Sarah               Boston Internati         13.06Q  1
  2 Edge, Desiree                Providence Cobra         13.55Q  2
  3 Grossman, Andria             Boston Internati         13.44Q  1
  4 Simmonds, Amy                Smac                     13.95Q  2
  5 Ryding, Cassandra            Nitehawks                13.69Q  1
  6 Freeman, Kelsey              Providence Cobra         14.15Q  2
  7 Johnston, Janelle            Providence Cobra         13.82q  1
  8 Cromack, Erin                Smac                     13.94q  1
  9 Lombardi, Sarah              Worcester Track          14.02   1
 10 Spencer-Jones, Amber         Bay State Bullet         14.30   2
 11 Adams, Jasmine               Providence Cobra         14.37   2
 12 Dalomba, Cedra               Providence Cobra         14.45   1
 13 Newsom, Krystin              unattached               14.51   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trotman, Sarah               Boston Internati         13.09
  2 Ryding, Cassandra            Nitehawks                13.43
  3 Simmonds, Amy                Smac                     13.57
  4 Edge, Desiree                Providence Cobra         13.59
  5 Grossman, Andria             Boston Internati         13.59
  6 Johnston, Janelle            Providence Cobra         13.84
  7 Cromack, Erin                Smac                     13.91
  8 Freeman, Kelsey              Providence Cobra         14.11

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotman, Sarah               Boston Internati         26.28   1
  2 Marrow, Jasmine              Providence Cobra         26.50   1
  3 Poggi, Jenna                 Air Time Athleti         27.11   1
  4 McNeil, Janelle              Providence Cobra         28.01   2
  5 Grossman, Andria             Boston Internati         28.23   2
  6 Edge, Dara                   Providence Cobra         28.43   1
  7 Simmonds, Amy                Smac                     28.48   1
  8 Lombardi, Sarah              Worcester Track          28.62   1
  9 Johnston, Janelle            Providence Cobra         29.49   2
 10 Adams, Jasmine               Providence Cobra         29.64   2
 11 Dalomba, Cedra               Providence Cobra         29.70   2
 12 Freeman, Kelsey              Providence Cobra         30.20   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marrow, Jasmine              Providence Cobra       1:00.00
  2 Belanger, Erica              Smac                   1:01.46
  3 McNeil, Janelle              Providence Cobra       1:02.77
  4 Washington, Shayna           Greater Springfi       1:13.59
  5 Broeker, Katie               Liberty Athletic       1:18.71

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica              Smac                   2:41.90

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Teresa           unattached             5:31.81
  2 Lerner, Kathryn              Liberty Athletic       5:44.46

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodheart, Danica            Trails End               16.59
  2 Edge, Dara                   Providence Cobra         17.50
  3 Huyler, Annie                Smac                     17.61
  4 Jeffries, Stephanie          Providence Cobra         17.74

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryding, Cassandra            Nitehawks              1:09.93
  2 Brew, Jacqueline             Amherst Track Cl       1:12.15

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                52.19
  2 Providence Cobras  'B'                                53.92

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica              Smac                     1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Morris, Kylie                Amherst Track Cl        J1.57m    5-01.75
  3 Romeri, Sophia               Air Time Athleti         1.47m    4-09.75
  4 Huyler, Annie                Smac                    J1.47m    4-09.75
  5 Ryding, Cassandra            Nitehawks                1.37m    4-06.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Romeri, Sophia               Air Time Athleti         3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Poggi, Jenna                 Air Time Athleti        J3.05m   10-00.00
  3 DuBois, Michelle             Air Time Athleti         2.60m    8-06.25
  4 Fitzgerald, Nicole           Nitehawks                2.45m    8-00.50
  5 Riggle, Kelly                Air Time Athleti         2.30m    7-06.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica              Smac                     5.06m   16-07.25
  2 Huyler, Annie                Smac                     4.93m   16-02.25
  3 McNeil, Janelle              Providence Cobra        J4.93m   16-02.25
  4 Morris, Kylie                Amherst Track Cl         4.88m   16-00.25
  5 Cromack, Erin                Smac                     4.79m   15-08.75
  6 Simmonds, Amy                Smac                     4.64m   15-02.75
  7 Crocker, Rachel              Bay State Bullet         4.47m   14-08.00
  8 Newsom, Krystin              unattached               4.40m   14-05.25
  9 Bete, Melanie                Worcester Track          4.32m   14-02.25
 10 Brew, Jacqueline             Amherst Track Cl         4.16m   13-07.75
 11 Edge, Desiree                Providence Cobra         3.66m   12-00.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Goodheart, Danica            Trails End              11.10m   36-05.00
  2 Newsom, Krystin              unattached               9.67m   31-08.75
  3 Morris, Kylie                Amherst Track Cl         9.62m   31-06.75
  4 Simmonds, Amy                Smac                     9.45m   31-00.00
  5 Edge, Desiree                Providence Cobra         9.28m   30-05.50
  6 Brew, Jacqueline             Amherst Track Cl         9.23m   30-03.50
  7 Bete, Melanie                Worcester Track          9.11m   29-10.75

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Scunziano, Julie             unattached              10.90m   35-09.25
  2 Young, Shannon               unattached               9.97m   32-08.50
  3 Huyler, Annie                Smac                     9.14m   30-00.00
  4 Bury, Julia                  unattached               9.02m   29-07.25
  5 Kerrigan, Kacey              unattached               8.26m   27-01.25
  6 Broeker, Katie               Liberty Athletic         7.31m   23-11.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Kelley               unattached              31.53m     103-05
  2 Kerrigan, Kacey              unattached              25.23m      82-09
  3 Scunziano, Julie             unattached              23.81m      78-01
  4 Bury, Julia                  unattached              22.65m      74-04
  5 Fitzgerald, Nicole           Nitehawks               19.40m      63-08

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Karin, Abbey                 unattached              36.31m     119-01
  2 Kerrigan, Kacey              unattached              24.04m      78-10
  3 Broeker, Katie               Liberty Athletic        13.63m      44-09

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donahue, Allisha             Providence Cobra         13.46
  2 Higgs, Hillary               Greater Springfi         13.53
  3 Rowe, Kamilah                Boston Internati         13.57
  4 Jusme, Victoria M            Providence Cobra         13.73
  5 Hamm, Tenesha                Greater Springfi         13.88
  6 Wayashe, Jessica             unattached               13.90
  7 Simonelli, Maria             Worcester Track          14.23

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donahue, Allisha             Providence Cobra         26.96   1
  2 Higgs, Hillary               Greater Springfi         27.12   1
  3 Rowe, Kamilah                Boston Internati         27.55   2
  4 Stakus, Angie                Tri-Valley Front         27.88   1
  5 Wolf, Julie                  unattached               28.13   1
  6 Hamm, Tenesha                Greater Springfi         28.53   2
  7 Simonelli, Maria             Worcester Track          28.69   2
  8 Wayashe, Jessica             unattached               28.98   1
  9 Jefferies, Ivory             Providence Cobra         29.00   1
 10 Clayton, Alysha              Providence Cobra         29.92   2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 zarowcir, Erika              Waltham Track Cl       1:05.18
  2 Eaton, Shaniqua              Greater Springfi       1:13.36

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rocco, Alyse                 Needham TC             5:21.38

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jusme, Victoria L            unattached               15.80
  2 Mcgeoghan, Katherine         unattached               17.22
  3 Caruso, Deborah              Waltham Track Cl         18.66
  4 Bylin, Jess                  Worcester Track          19.55
  5 Cullinan, Alicia             Providence Cobra         21.57
  6 Stakus, Angie                Tri-Valley Front         24.77

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Caruso, Deborah              Waltham Track Cl       1:14.59
  2 Bylin, Jess                  Worcester Track        1:17.30

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                52.02
  2 Waltham Track Club  'A'                               56.13
  3 Greater Springfield Harriers  'A'                     56.59

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Grace                Waltham Track Cl         1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Mcgeoghan, Katherine         unattached               1.62m    5-03.75
  3 Martel, Leah                 Tri-Valley Front         1.47m    4-09.75
 -- Caruso, Deborah              Waltham Track Cl            NH          

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Depalo, Danielle             Air Time Athleti         3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Head, Christine              unattached               2.92m    9-07.00
  3 Tang, Katherine              Air Time Athleti         2.77m    9-01.00
  4 Chen, Sara                   Air Time Athleti         2.45m    8-00.50
  5 Bower, Ali                   Amherst Track Cl         2.30m    7-06.50

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Finestone, Emma              Waltham Track Cl         5.17m   16-11.50
  2 Goodheart, Victoria          Trails End               5.02m   16-05.75
  3 Lima, Stacy                  unattached               4.78m   15-08.25
  4 Stakus, Angie                Tri-Valley Front         4.75m   15-07.00
  5 Wayashe, Jessica             unattached               4.58m   15-00.50
  6 Cullinan, Alicia             Providence Cobra         3.76m   12-04.00

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Washington, Jasmine          Waltham Track Cl        11.05m   36-03.00
  2 Goodheart, Victoria          Trails End              10.58m   34-08.50
  3 Eaton, Shaniqua              Greater Springfi        10.02m   32-10.50
  4 Stakus, Angie                Tri-Valley Front         9.95m   32-07.75
  5 Martel, Leah                 Tri-Valley Front         9.64m   31-07.50

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Crystal             unattached              11.50m   37-08.75

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Crystal             unattached              35.55m     116-08
  2 Wilder, Katy                 unattached              25.06m      82-03

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Crystal             unattached              44.95m     147-06
  2 Guerra, Katie                unattached              42.97m     141-00

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Petranoff, Leigh             unattached              39.99m     131-02
  2 Karin, Tara                  unattached              37.94m     124-06
  3 Bourque, Crystal             unattached              32.96m     108-02
  4 Wilder, Katy                 unattached              29.35m      96-03
  5 Hirsch, Kristen              unattached              26.96m      88-05
  6 Cullinan, Alicia             Providence Cobra        18.84m      61-10

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Tyshon               unattached               15.52q  3
  2 Halberstadt, Luke            Waltham Track Cl         15.52q  2
  3 Cyprien, Dylan               unattached               15.83q  3
  4 Smith, Glenn                 Camb.Jets                15.94q  1
  5 Sylvester, Michael           Waltham Track Cl         15.98q  1
  6 Fife, Ryan                   Providence Cobra         16.18q  1
  7 Venter, Jamari               unattached               16.19q  1
  8 Myers, Daniel                unattached               16.99q  2
  9 Mill, Ja'Quan                Boston Internati         17.08   3
 10 Butler, Seamus               Waltham Track Cl         17.11   2
 11 Coley Jr., Robert            Providence Cobra         17.75   2
 12 Ellison, Matthew             unattached               18.40   3
 13 Hale, Duryl                  unattached               18.65   2
 14 DeFilippo, Dean              Amherst Track Cl         19.46   3
 15 Sweeney, Davin               unattached               19.78   1
 16 McCaule, Joseph              Waltham Track Cl         20.68   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Halberstadt, Luke            Waltham Track Cl         15.74
  2 Forbes, Tyshon               unattached               15.83
  3 Cyprien, Dylan               unattached               15.84
  4 Smith, Glenn                 Camb.Jets                15.92
  5 Sylvester, Michael           Waltham Track Cl         16.14
  6 Venter, Jamari               unattached               16.28
  7 Fife, Ryan                   Providence Cobra         16.92
  8 Myers, Daniel                unattached               17.23

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bryan                Boston Internati         29.10   1
  2 Cyprien, Dylan               unattached               32.48   2
  3 Forbes, Tyshon               unattached               32.75   1
  4 Fife, Ryan                   Providence Cobra         33.00   2
  5 Smith, Glenn                 Camb.Jets                33.24   1
  6 Sylvester, Michael           Waltham Track Cl         33.57   2
  7 Halberstadt, Luke            Waltham Track Cl         33.57   2
  8 Venter, Jamari               unattached               33.72   2
  9 Lavaud, Trevon               Boston Internati         34.20   1
 10 Andrade, Anthony             Providence Cobra         35.61   2
 11 Mill, Ja'Quan                Boston Internati         36.52   1
 12 Myers, Daniel                unattached               38.89   1
 13 Hale, Duryl                  unattached               48.53   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Bryan                Boston Internati       1:09.81
  2 Andrade, Anthony             Providence Cobra       1:19.13

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cariati, Amos                Providence Cobra       2:41.44
  2 Bucher, Elijah               Nitehawks              2:49.55
  3 LaChance, Max                Nitehawks              2:51.95
  4 Aguirre, Anthony             Nitehawks              3:13.01
  5 Ellison, Matthew             unattached             3:31.09

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cariati, Amos                Providence Cobra       5:15.83
  2 LaChance, Max                Nitehawks              5:18.97
  3 Bucher, Elijah               Nitehawks              5:48.54
  4 Aguirre, Anthony             Nitehawks              6:23.24

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks                1.12m    3-08.00
  2 Stuopis, Tomas               Amherst Track Cl        J1.12m    3-08.00
 -- Bucher, Elijah               Nitehawks                   NH          

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Cariati, Amos                Providence Cobra         3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Halberstadt, Luke            Waltham Track Cl         3.18m   10-05.25
  3 Butler, Seamus               Waltham Track Cl         2.66m    8-08.75
  4 McCaule, Joseph              Waltham Track Cl         2.45m    8-00.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Abt, Josh                    Chancers Track C         7.06m   23-02.00
  2 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks                6.28m   20-07.25
  3 Stuopis, Tomas               Amherst Track Cl         5.09m   16-08.50
  4 DeFilippo, Dean              Amherst Track Cl         4.73m   15-06.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Stuopis, Tomas               Amherst Track Cl        23.82m      78-02
  2 Sylvester, Michael           Waltham Track Cl        18.59m      61-00
  3 Fischetti, Matthew           Nitehawks               17.60m      57-09
  4 DeFilippo, Dean              Amherst Track Cl        15.83m      51-11
  5 Butler, Seamus               Waltham Track Cl        14.35m      47-01
  6 Sweeney, Davin               unattached              11.57m      37-11

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayala, Ralph                 Camb.Jets                14.17q  2
  2 Bonadio, Brendan             Waltham Track Cl         14.76q  1
  3 Swift, Marcus                Providence Cobra         15.44q  1
  4 Gidari, Kevin                Nashua Area Wwtc         15.45q  2
  5 Mulcahey, Christopher        Waltham Track Cl         15.92q  2
  6 Whitney, Grant               Fireboltz                16.19q  2
  7 Kinevich, Nikolai            Srs Track and fi         16.33q  2
  8 Kinevich, Aidan              Srs Track and fi         17.18q  1
  9 Massa, Ben                   Amherst Track Cl         17.28   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayala, Ralph                 Camb.Jets                14.19
  2 Bonadio, Brendan             Waltham Track Cl         15.21
  3 Gidari, Kevin                Nashua Area Wwtc         15.32
  4 Swift, Marcus                Providence Cobra         15.37
  5 Mulcahey, Christopher        Waltham Track Cl         16.02
  6 Whitney, Grant               Fireboltz                16.35
  7 Kinevich, Nikolai            Srs Track and fi         16.74
  8 Kinevich, Aidan              Srs Track and fi         17.33

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tuplin, Trevor               Fireboltz                30.42   1
  2 Bonadio, Brendan             Waltham Track Cl         31.52   2
  3 Swift, Marcus                Providence Cobra         31.83   1
  4 Owens, Brandon               Boston Internati         32.64   1
  5 Zawalich, Timothy            unattached               35.19   1
  6 Kinevich, Nikolai            Srs Track and fi         38.10   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tuplin, Trevor               Fireboltz              1:05.31   2
  2 Washington, Jakarrie         Boston Internati       1:07.43   1
  3 Cyprien, Irvans              unattached             1:07.66   1
  4 Bermont, David               Boston Internati       1:09.45   2
  5 Prescott, Drew               Amherst Track Cl       1:09.54   1
  6 Whitehead, Arthur            Nitehawks              1:10.74   2
  7 Zawalich, Timothy            unattached             1:11.89   2
  8 Ayala, Ralph                 Camb.Jets              1:13.49   2
  9 Cullinane, Seamus            unattached             1:14.88   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cyprien, Irvans              unattached             2:38.13
  2 Whitehead, Arthur            Nitehawks              2:44.25
  3 Moran-Cunniff, Victor        Fireboltz              2:47.75
  4 Dias, Randall                unattached             2:48.29
  5 Barnes, Matthew              Nitehawks              2:58.92

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sciaraffa, Joshua            Fireboltz              5:29.59
  2 Barnes, Matthew              Nitehawks              5:36.39
  3 Dias, Randall                unattached             5:55.87

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Collopy, Jack                Granite State Fl      10:25.60

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kinevich, Nikolai            Srs Track and fi         22.49

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             1:03.21

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 South Shore Fireboltz  'A'                          4:58.00
  2 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             5:26.34

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Moran-Cunniff, Victor        Fireboltz                1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Barnes, Matthew              Nitehawks                1.12m    3-08.00
  3 Kinevich, Aidan              Srs Track and fi         1.07m    3-06.00
  4 Whitehead, Arthur            Nitehawks                0.97m    3-02.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Sciaraffa, Joshua            Fireboltz                4.38m   14-04.50
  2 Gidari, Kevin                Nashua Area Wwtc         4.00m   13-01.50
  3 Campbell, Devon              Waltham Track Cl         3.67m   12-00.50
  4 Whitney, Grant               Fireboltz                3.60m   11-09.75
  5 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst Track Cl         3.52m   11-06.75
  6 Mulcahey, Christopher        Waltham Track Cl         3.38m   11-01.25
  7 Massa, Ben                   Amherst Track Cl         2.96m    9-08.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzerald, John Henry        Waltham Track Cl         7.09m   23-03.25
  2 Janson, Samuel               Amherst Track Cl         6.01m   19-08.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Delaurie, Curtis             unattached              19.72m      64-08
  2 Prescott, Drew               Amherst Track Cl        14.70m      48-03
  3 Fitzerald, John Henry        Waltham Track Cl        13.34m      43-09
  4 Janson, Samuel               Amherst Track Cl        11.04m      36-03

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Abt, Josh                    Chancers Track C        36.42m     119-06
  2 Noonan, TJ                   Waltham Track Cl        32.92m     108-00
  3 Keklak, Alexander            Nitehawks               29.99m      98-05
  4 Campbell, Devon              Waltham Track Cl        28.13m      92-03
  5 Brew, Thomas                 Amherst Track Cl        25.56m      83-10

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadich, Jared                unattached               12.66q  2
  2 Forgo, Stephen               unattached               12.93q  2
  3 Matera, David                Bay State Bullet         13.17q  1
  4 Asprilla, Manuel             Camb.Jets                13.30q  2
  5 White, Cody                  Srs Track and fi         13.72q  1
  6 Britton, Darrell             Providence Cobra         13.76q  2
  7 Bermont, Peter               Boston Internati         14.15q  1
  8 Pawluk, Stephen              Nitehawks                14.77q  1
  9 Dayon, Darren                Srs Track and fi         15.27   2
 10 Janson, Peterq               Amherst Track Cl         15.53   1
 11 Walker Jr., Dewayne          unattached               16.09   1
 12 Gagnon, Jon-zuc              unattached               16.12   2
 13 Kellogg, Brian               Bay State Bullet         16.57   1
 14 Lee, Kyle                    Camb.Jets                16.75   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadich, Jared                unattached               12.64
  2 Matera, David                Bay State Bullet         12.97
  3 Forgo, Stephen               unattached               12.97
  4 Asprilla, Manuel             Camb.Jets                13.36
  5 Britton, Darrell             Providence Cobra         13.46
  6 White, Cody                  Srs Track and fi         13.54
  7 Bermont, Peter               Boston Internati         14.14
  8 Pawluk, Stephen              Nitehawks                14.40

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forgo, Stephen               unattached               25.89   2
  2 Kadich, Jared                unattached               26.22   1
  3 Asprilla, Manuel             Camb.Jets                27.03   2
  4 White, Cody                  Srs Track and fi         28.05   2
  5 Britton, Darrell             Providence Cobra         28.83   1
  6 Cyphers, Michael             Hanover NH               29.18   1
  7 Bermont, Peter               Boston Internati         29.33   1
  8 Pawluk, Stephen              Nitehawks                30.69   1
  9 Hardy, Cameron               Nitehawks                32.04   1
 10 Dayon, Darren                Srs Track and fi         32.22   2
 11 Walker Jr., Dewayne          unattached               33.98   1
 12 Lee, Kyle                    Camb.Jets                34.65   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kadich, Jared                unattached               57.16   2
  2 Forgo, Stephen               unattached               59.03   1
  3 Reagan, Ryan                 Merrimack T              59.17   2
  4 Crowley, Connor              Gate City Str          1:00.32   2
  5 Green, Jared                 Smac                   1:01.31   2
  6 Ellersick, John              Nitehawks              1:02.04   1
  7 Otis, Matthew                unattached             1:02.59   1
  8 Mega, Evan                   unattached             1:03.30   1
  9 Walker, Avery                Camb.Jets              1:07.41   1
 10 Vallace, Kyle                Merrimack T            1:09.99   2
 11 Hardy, Cameron               Nitehawks              1:13.19   2
 12 Gagnon, Jon-zuc              unattached             1:16.60   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ireland, Jeffrey             Hatchet Harriers       2:15.80
  2 Villarreal-Halprin, Rube     Camb.Jets              2:16.29
  3 Weeresinghe, Tharindu        Camb.Jets              2:23.09
  4 Crowley, Connor              Gate City Str          2:27.48
  5 Green, Jared                 Smac                   2:29.13
  6 Fischer, Donald Bryce        unattached             2:29.21
  7 Ellersick, John              Nitehawks              2:34.83
  8 Walker, Avery                Camb.Jets              2:36.01
  9 Royall, Robert               Providence Cobra       2:38.06
 10 Zawalich, Daniel             unattached             2:45.83
 11 Kacher, Jeremy               Waltham Track Cl       2:50.27

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Halprin, Rube     Camb.Jets              4:42.82
  2 Belcher, Samuel              Smac                   4:43.37
  3 Barnes, Alec                 Nitehawks              4:46.69
  4 Weeresinghe, Tharindu        Camb.Jets              4:49.51
  5 Rapaic, Ogi                  Waltham Track Cl       4:57.13
  6 Zawalich, Daniel             unattached             4:57.70
  7 Vallace, Kyle                Merrimack T            5:21.18
  8 Kacher, Jeremy               Waltham Track Cl       5:44.44

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Belcher, Samuel              Smac                  10:23.62
  2 Barnes, Alec                 Nitehawks             10:45.57
  3 Hartnett, Chandler           Bay State Bullet      11:24.18
  4 Grigas, Nicholas             Gate City Str         11:25.94
  5 Royall, Robert               Providence Cobra      14:41.29

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kofer, Eric                  Srs Track and fi      12:50.97

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Halsted, Chris               Nitehawks                28.64

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                            55.14
  2 Bay State Bullets  'A'                                57.97

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 4:25.04

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Tyler               Nitehawks                1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Jenkins, Stephen             unattached               1.37m    4-06.00
  3 Mepham, Daniel               unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00
  4 Pawluk, Stephen              Nitehawks                1.32m    4-04.00
  5 Dayon, Darren                Srs Track and fi        J1.32m    4-04.00
 -- Matera, David                Bay State Bullet            NH          
 -- Kofer, Eric                  Srs Track and fi            NH          

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Joshua              Hanover NH               2.45m    8-00.50
  2 Pickering, Aaron             unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Halsted, Chris               Nitehawks                5.26m   17-03.25
  2 Kadich, Jared                unattached               4.68m   15-04.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Halsted, Chris               Nitehawks               11.06m   36-03.50
  2 Cyphers, Joshua              Hanover NH              10.71m   35-01.75
  3 Mega, Evan                   unattached              10.05m   32-11.75
  4 Otis, Matthew                unattached               9.95m   32-07.75
  5 Hart, Austin                 unattached               9.24m   30-03.75
  6 Cyphers, Michael             Hanover NH               9.08m   29-09.50
  7 Jenkins, Stephen             unattached               9.03m   29-07.50
  8 Fischetti, Nicholas          Nitehawks                8.57m   28-01.50
  9 Mepham, Daniel               unattached               8.14m   26-08.50
 -- Gregory, Tyler               Nitehawks                   ND          

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic             Lebanon Rec             14.29m   46-10.75
  2 Maloof, Michael              unattached              11.11m   36-05.50
  3 Clisbee, Anthony             Amherst Track Cl        10.26m   33-08.00
  4 Hamilton, Mark               Amherst Track Cl         9.31m   30-06.50
  5 Rapaic, Ogi                  Waltham Track Cl         9.09m   29-10.00
  6 Green, Jared                 Smac                     8.84m   29-00.00
  7 Weimer, William              Bay State Bullet         8.48m   27-10.00
  8 Grant, Adam                  unattached               7.74m   25-04.75
  9 Janson, Peterq               Amherst Track Cl         5.78m   18-11.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic             Lebanon Rec             44.80m     147-00
  2 Clisbee, Anthony             Amherst Track Cl        38.57m     126-06
  3 Maloof, Michael              unattached              35.13m     115-03
  4 Hamilton, Mark               Amherst Track Cl        30.58m     100-04
  5 McCabe, Jake                 Amherst Track Cl        26.50m      86-11
  6 Grant, Adam                  unattached              26.17m      85-10
  7 Fischetti, Nicholas          Nitehawks               18.48m      60-07

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic             Lebanon Rec             42.87m     140-08
  2 Maloof, Michael              unattached              42.22m     138-06
  3 Hamilton, Mark               Amherst Track Cl        37.94m     124-06
  4 Hart, Austin                 unattached              37.24m     122-02
  5 Rapaic, Ogi                  Waltham Track Cl        31.24m     102-06
  6 Clisbee, Anthony             Amherst Track Cl        29.41m      96-06
  7 McCabe, Jake                 Amherst Track Cl        29.31m      96-02
  8 Kacher, Jeremy               Waltham Track Cl        25.41m      83-04
  9 Janson, Peterq               Amherst Track Cl        22.67m      74-04
 10 Fischetti, Nicholas          Nitehawks               19.41m      63-08

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Rashad                Greater Springfi         11.80Q  2
  2 Cheever, Chris               unattached               11.87Q  1
  3 Salas, Ephram                unattached               11.96Q  2
  4 Reynolds, Arthur             Fast Feet Track          12.11Q  1
  5 Dunbar, Stanley              Providence Cobra         12.19Q  2
  6 Pereira, Jeff                Quincy TC                12.24Q  1
  7 Bian, Ralph                  Providence Cobra         12.26q  2
  8 Heydari, William             Bay State Bullet         12.79q  1
  9 Bermont, Dejon               Boston Internati         12.81   1
 10 McDonald, Ross               unattached               12.95   2
 11 Burke, Eric                  unattached               13.15   1
 12 MacNevin, Jack               Srs Track and fi         13.70   1
 13 Felber, Zach                 Srs Track and fi         13.70   2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Rashad                Greater Springfi         11.65
  2 Salas, Ephram                unattached               11.84
  3 Cheever, Chris               unattached               11.89
  4 Reynolds, Arthur             Fast Feet Track          12.09
  5 Dunbar, Stanley              Providence Cobra         12.11
  6 Bian, Ralph                  Providence Cobra         12.21
  7 Pereira, Jeff                Quincy TC                12.45
  8 Heydari, William             Bay State Bullet         12.82

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Rashad                Greater Springfi         23.77   1
  2 Amidon, Alexander            unattached               24.02   2
  3 Reynolds, Arthur             Fast Feet Track          24.43   2
  4 Salas, Ephram                unattached               24.50   2
  5 Dunbar, Stanley              Providence Cobra         24.66   1
  6 Murphy, John                 Nitehawks                24.82   2
  7 O'Neill, Connor              Worcester Track          24.90   1
  8 Bermont, Dejon               Boston Internati         27.04   2
  9 Burke, Eric                  unattached               27.29   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amidon, Alexander            unattached               51.58   2
  2 Hughes, Robert               unattached               53.51   2
  3 O'Neill, Connor              Worcester Track          53.57   2
  4 Magoen, Cooper               Smac                     54.19   1
  5 Letourneau, Donald           Providence Cobra         57.84   2
  6 Robinson, Timothy            Bay State Bullet         58.06   1
  7 Bian, Ralph                  Providence Cobra         58.21   1
  8 Paskins, Toussaint           Greater Springfi         58.99   1
  9 Alario, Stephen              Merrimack T            1:00.08   2
 10 Hobbs, Charlie               Merrimack T            1:04.08   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bezner, Ryan                 unattached             2:16.28
  2 Magoen, Cooper               Smac                   2:16.83
  3 Signh, Kirahjit              unattached             2:16.98
  4 Moynihan, Christopher        Bay State Bullet       2:37.62
  5 Felber, Zach                 Srs Track and fi       2:38.13
  6 Hughes, Robert               unattached             2:48.19

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chace, Richard               unattached             4:46.72
  2 Breagy, Conor                North Kingstown        4:52.87
  3 Muller, Nick                 Granite State Fl       4:59.19
  4 McCann, Eric                 Srs Track and fi       5:07.94
 -- Flynn, Michael               Srs Track and fi           DNF

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chace, Richard               unattached            10:09.56
  2 Muller, Nick                 Granite State Fl      10:57.00

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Callanan, Matthew            unattached               15.75
  2 Pereira, Jeff                Quincy TC                20.79
  3 Naczas, Daniel               unattached               22.62

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gonsalues, Anthony           Providence Cobra       1:09.37
  2 Fowler, Christopher          unattached             1:16.30

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bay State Bullets  'A'                                52.69

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Samuel            unattached               1.78m    5-10.00
  1 Evans, Rashad                Greater Springfi         1.78m    5-10.00
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Adams         Quincy TC                1.68m    5-06.00
  5 Naczas, Daniel               unattached               1.52m    4-11.75
  6 Mepham, William              unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75
  7 Moynihan, Christopher        Bay State Bullet         1.47m    4-09.75
  8 Giroux, Tim                  Bay State Bullet         1.42m    4-07.75
  9 Cramer, Peter                Bay State Bullet         1.37m    4-06.00
 -- MacNevin, Jack               Srs Track and fi            NH          
 -- Burke, Eric                  unattached                  NH          

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Dotts, Clared                Patriot PV               2.92m    9-07.00
  2 Tang, Kevin                  Air Time Athleti        J2.92m    9-07.00
  3 Clark, Stephen               unattached               2.30m    7-06.50

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Reigstad, Andrew             unattached               6.08m   19-11.50
  2 Cheever, Chris               unattached               5.94m   19-06.00
  3 Arsenault, Samuel            unattached               5.81m   19-00.75
  4 Pereira, Jeff                Quincy TC                5.66m   18-07.00
  5 McDonald, Ross               unattached               5.39m   17-08.25
  6 Signh, Kirahjit              unattached               5.03m   16-06.00
  7 MacNevin, Jack               Srs Track and fi         4.83m   15-10.25
  8 Flynn, Michael               Srs Track and fi         4.37m   14-04.00
  9 Fowler, Christopher          unattached               4.28m   14-00.50
 -- Reynolds, Arthur             Fast Feet Track           FOUL          

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, James                  unattached              12.71m   41-08.50
  2 Connor, Isiah                unattached              12.59m   41-03.75
  3 Cheever, Chris               unattached              11.94m   39-02.25
  4 Chace, Richard               unattached              10.12m   33-02.50
  5 Salas, Ephram                unattached               9.95m   32-07.75
  6 Signh, Kirahjit              unattached               9.63m   31-07.25
  7 Fowler, Christopher          unattached               9.60m   31-06.00

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Glavin, Daniel               unattached              13.09m   42-11.50
  2 Clarkin, Nathan              unattached              13.02m   42-08.75
  3 Farnsworth, Nicholas         WrldLongestThrow        11.47m   37-07.75
  4 Cleaves, Zack                unattached              10.04m   32-11.25
  5 Murphy, John                 Nitehawks                9.43m   30-11.25
  6 Alario, Stephen              Merrimack T              9.27m   30-05.00
  7 White, Christian             Worcester Track          7.36m   24-01.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Glavin, Daniel               unattached              36.66m     120-03
  2 Hadden, Lucas                unattached              36.38m     119-04
  3 Farnsworth, Nicholas         WrldLongestThrow        35.59m     116-09
  4 Clarkin, Nathan              unattached              28.96m      95-00
  5 McDonald, Ross               unattached              27.54m      90-04
  6 Alario, Stephen              Merrimack T             25.41m      83-04

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Hadden, Lucas                unattached              51.63m     169-05
  2 Farnsworth, Nicholas         WrldLongestThrow        46.58m     152-10
  3 Cyphers, Jonathan            Hanover NH              37.83m     124-01
  4 McDonald, Ross               unattached              30.09m      98-09
  5 Mepham, William              unattached              26.76m      87-09

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Kevin                Providence Cobra         11.43Q  2
  2 Keit, Evan                   Providence Cobra         11.52Q  1
  3 Engel, Alexander             Worcester Track          11.44Q  2
  4 Ignazi, Brian                Amherst Track Cl         11.91Q  1
  5 Washington, Matt             Providence Cobra         11.64Q  2
  6 Turnbull, Brian              unattached               12.10Q  1
  7 Lawrence, Alexander          unattached               11.75q  2
  8 Early, Peter                 unattached               11.95q  2
  9 Viveiros, evin               Providence Cobra         11.99   2
 10 Brida, Christopher           unattached               12.42   1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Kevin                Providence Cobra         11.28
  2 Engel, Alexander             Worcester Track          11.43
  3 Keit, Evan                   Providence Cobra         11.57
  4 Washington, Matt             Providence Cobra         11.61
  5 Lawrence, Alexander          unattached               11.82
  6 Ignazi, Brian                Amherst Track Cl         11.96
  7 Turnbull, Brian              unattached               12.39

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engel, Alexander             Worcester Track          22.70   2
  2 Stannard, Brian              Greater Springfi         23.76   2
  3 Morgan, Kevin                Providence Cobra         23.80   2
  4 Viveiros, evin               Providence Cobra         23.83   1
  5 Washington, Matt             Providence Cobra         23.89   1
  6 Lawrence, Alexander          unattached               23.99   1
  7 MacLeod, Alex                Greater Springfi         24.02   2
  8 Ignazi, Brian                Amherst Track Cl         24.24   1
  9 McCoy, John                  Nitehawks                24.39   1
 10 Logan, Wilburn               Providence Cobra         24.55   2
 11 Ames, William                unattached               24.71   2
 12 Wilmot, Duane                Greater Springfi         25.24   1
 13 Turnbull, Brian              unattached               25.30   2
 14 Brida, Christopher           unattached               25.55   1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Engel, Alexander             Worcester Track          50.27
  2 Stannard, Brian              Greater Springfi         51.69
  3 Torres, Jared                unattached               55.95

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leader, Jim                  unattached             2:10.86

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leader, Jim                  unattached             4:22.63
  2 Powers, Kyle                 unattached             4:23.94

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Powers, Kyle                 unattached            17:04.65

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Alex                Greater Springfi         16.29
  2 Barona, Christopher          unattached               16.83
  3 Connaughdon, Phillip         Dutch Elite              18.05

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Torres, Jared                unattached               59.16
  2 Barona, Christopher          unattached               59.43
  3 Wheat, Benjamin              Worcester Track        1:01.51
  4 Freeman, Donnell             Providence Cobra       1:02.98

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras  'A'                                43.97

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Springfield Harriers  'A'                   4:49.49

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Early, Peter                 unattached               1.82m    5-11.50
  2 Connaughdon, Phillip         Dutch Elite              1.72m    5-07.75
  3 Lally, Steven                unattached              J1.72m    5-07.75
  4 Fahey, Shawn                 unattached               1.68m    5-06.00
  5 McCoy, John                  Nitehawks               J1.68m    5-06.00

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Xiao, Forrest                Patriot PV               4.27m   14-00.00
  2 Griffiti, Joel               unattached               3.19m   10-05.50
  3 Jenkins, Michael             unattached               2.92m    9-07.00

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Early, Peter                 unattached               6.95m   22-09.75
  2 Torres, Jared                unattached               5.78m   18-11.75
  3 Connaughdon, Phillip         Dutch Elite              5.71m   18-09.00
  4 Turnbull, Brian              unattached               4.11m   13-06.00

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Torres, Jared                unattached              12.72m   41-08.75
  2 Brida, Christopher           unattached              12.57m   41-03.00
  3 Freeman, Donnell             Providence Cobra        11.36m   37-03.25
 -- Lawrence, Alexander          unattached                  ND          

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, John                  Nitehawks               14.57m   47-09.75
  2 Trinque, Donald              unattached              13.07m   42-10.75
  3 Lockard, Garrett             unattached              11.68m   38-04.00
  4 Buker, Cameron               Nashua Area Wwtc        11.65m   38-02.75
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 Nitehawks               11.35m   37-03.00
  6 Smith, Ryan                  Nitehawks               10.80m   35-05.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Lockard, Garrett             unattached              41.41m     135-10
  2 Thorne, Adam                 unattached              39.26m     128-10
  3 McCoy, John                  Nitehawks               38.83m     127-05
  4 Ivanov, Alex                 Nitehawks               37.79m     124-00
  5 Coyle, Jerry                 unattached              36.94m     121-02
  6 Trinque, Donald              unattached              36.88m     121-00
  7 Hamilton, Grant              Amherst Track Cl        32.54m     106-09

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, dan                Joe Donahue Thro        47.93m     157-03
  2 Hamilton, Grant              Amherst Track Cl        45.40m     148-11
  3 Ivanov, Alex                 Nitehawks               26.49m      86-11

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
==========================================================================
  1 Fahey, Shawn                 unattached              50.58m     165-11
  2 Ivanov, Alex                 Nitehawks               45.84m     150-05
  3 Trinque, Donald              unattached              45.22m     148-04

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec