Join/Renew Now

Performance Lists - Youth

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
    JO Meet:  11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2021 Jackson, Kia                     03 Sprint Athlet      12.01
 2   4385 Gardner, English                 Willingboro           12.16
 3   5005 Fountain, Whitney                06-Dynamite           12.23
 4   1934 McCants, Brittney                03 Phase II           12.31
 5   5400 Smythe, Bryanna                  AZ Cheetahs           12.34
 6   4798 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron                  Scrc                  12.34
 7   1773 Tyson, Zakiya                    03 Durham Strid       12.35
 8   4805 Williams, Brittneeh              Scrc                  12.36
 9   6778 Collier, Ashley                  jamerican flyers      12.43
10   5969 Hackworth, Kenyattia             Mobile Parks          12.49
11   6800 Hines, Tiffany                   Lancaster Lightn      12.53
12   1586 McClure, Alyssa                  Woodlawn              12.56
13   5778 Thompson, Dominique              Unattached            12.57
14   3091 McDonald, Whitney                Indiana Elite         12.59
15   3709 Pittman, Tiarra                  Dare to Drea          12.59
16   7173 Houston, Taylor                  Wings                 12.64
17   1181 Mercer, Shakea                   Glenarden             12.69
18   6517 Prandini, Jenna                  Ustc                  12.69
19   4750 Hunter, Breyonna                 Quiet Fire Track      12.69
20   5395 Lee, Chinequa                    AZ Cheetahs           12.70
21   1386 Ekpone, Olivia                   Titans                12.71
22   3985 Williams, Taylor                 Wings of Eagles       12.71
23   3455 Bryant, Dezera                   08-Mil Mustangs       12.74
24   3202 Scott, Ayanna                    Sprngfld Strider      12.76
25   2272 Spence, Shannon                  04 Metro Dade         12.80
26   3514 Jackson, Laquita                 08-Silver Spring      12.80
27   2227 Frazier, Brianna                 04 Dominion Tra       12.86
28   2268 Robbins, Tuskia                  04 Metro Dade         12.87
29   3448 McCarty, Breunna                 08-Striders           12.89
30   3034 Knowles, Kaitlin                 Illini Heat           12.90
31   2593 Drayton, Lauren                  Maximum Outp          12.97
32   4169 Bailey, Shanae                   Mount Airy            12.98
33   4386 Gillon, Tylin                    Willingboro           12.98
34   5195 Francis, Chamique                06-Ruff Kutz          12.98
35   5973 Montgomery, Aexandria            Mobile Parks          13.07
36   5807 Murray, Bria                     Baton Rouge           13.14
37   7236 Bulard, Mone'                    09-Cahokia T          13.16
38   5001 Hicks, Annabelle                 05-Coventry T C       13.24
39   7426 Jones, Mykia                     09-Lawton Ft          13.30
40   3651 Todd, Jessica                    13 Alaska Unatta      13.34
41   2507 Davis, Alexis                    Gems-Elite            13.36

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
    JO Meet:  23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2021 Jackson, Kia                     03 Sprint Athlet      24.65
 2   4385 Gardner, English                 Willingboro           24.83
 3   5005 Fountain, Whitney                06-Dynamite           24.84
 4   2179 Nelson, Briana                   55 SC Unattached      24.99
 5   5969 Hackworth, Kenyattia             Mobile Parks          25.15
 6   6778 Collier, Ashley                  jamerican flyers      25.26
 7   6800 Hines, Tiffany                   Lancaster Lightn      25.29
 8   4805 Williams, Brittneeh              Scrc                  25.31
 9   1773 Tyson, Zakiya                    03 Durham Strid       25.39
10   2425 Frazier, Alexis                  04 Young Achiev       25.40
11   5400 Smythe, Bryanna                  AZ Cheetahs           25.50
12   3091 McDonald, Whitney                Indiana Elite         25.51
13   4169 Bailey, Shanae                   Mount Airy            25.51
14   2268 Robbins, Tuskia                  04 Metro Dade         25.53
15   4798 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron                  Scrc                  25.54
16   4357 Quiah, Carolyn                   United Stars          25.54
17   6826 Handy, Gabrielle                 My Stars Track C      25.58
18   4753 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw               Quiet Fire Track      25.60
19   2227 Frazier, Brianna                 04 Dominion Tra       25.78
20   3202 Scott, Ayanna                    Sprngfld Strider      25.87
21   1571 Graham, Lorraine                 Vision Elite          25.89
22   1591 Vaughn, Desiree                  Woodlawn              25.98
23   5229 Mapson, Alexis                   Una                   25.99
24   1586 McClure, Alyssa                  Woodlawn              25.99
25   5976 Watson, Amiracle                 Mobile Parks          26.00
26   5778 Thompson, Dominique              Unattached            26.08
27   5195 Francis, Chamique                06-Ruff Kutz          26.12
28   3985 Williams, Taylor                 Wings of Eagles       26.13
29   3034 Knowles, Kaitlin                 Illini Heat           26.29
30   3659 Wade, Cydnicia                   Barron Park Stri      26.44
31   3455 Bryant, Dezera                   08-Mil Mustangs       26.50
32   6193 Cobbs, Daniesha                  Twin City AA          26.53
33   2593 Drayton, Lauren                  Maximum Outp          26.69
34   7236 Bulard, Mone'                    09-Cahokia T          26.79
35   6338 Wilson, Erica                    Deer Valley           26.87
36   3354 Brewer, Dominique                08-Jaguars            27.12
37   2789 Brown, Jade                      toledo Alive          27.13
38   7426 Jones, Mykia                     09-Lawton Ft          27.15
39   6311 Brown, Nettie                    Cheetahs Bay          27.30
40   3651 Todd, Jessica                    13 Alaska Unatta      27.70

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
    JO Meet:  53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4753 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw               Quiet Fire Track      55.98
 2   7184 Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibukun)      Wings                 56.16
 3   6752 Fluker, Nia                      Fluker Unattache      56.42
 4   1811 O'Reilly, Sanura                 03 Fay. Flyers        56.61
 5   4756 Smith, Christina                 Quiet Fire Track      56.76
 6   2227 Frazier, Brianna                 04 Dominion Tra       56.77
 7   4545 Sanders, Paradise                blazinz onze          57.02
 8   1267 Iwugo, Ambrosia                  Hummingbird           57.06
 9   5229 Mapson, Alexis                   Una                   57.21
10   6854 Williams, Chrishuna              North Texas Chee      57.27
11   2273 Streeter, Brianna                04 Metro Dade         57.94
12   2321 Florence, Rashelle               04 Miami Northw       57.96
13   5928 Phillips, Morganne               Magic City R          58.16
14   3091 McDonald, Whitney                Indiana Elite         58.17
15   1933 Ellis, Lauren                    03 Pee Dee            58.37
16   4387 Goode, Asja                      Willingboro           58.81
17   5195 Francis, Chamique                06-Ruff Kutz          58.95
18   5036 Blocker, Jasmine                 59-Hempstead PA       58.96
19   3388 Dougherty, Ellen                 08-Excalibur          58.96
20   7411 Levin, Samantha                  09-Lightning          59.25
21   5521 Lewis, Brittany                  Steppers              59.40
22   4184 Moore, Chante                    Mount Airy            59.46
23   5422 Freeman, Sydnee                  AZ Elite              59.69
24   1181 Mercer, Shakea                   Glenarden             59.70
25   4388 Gordon, Morgan                   Willingboro           59.83
26   5976 Watson, Amiracle                 Mobile Parks        1:00.08
27   5847 Owens, Rachel                    Continental         1:00.33
28   6219 Alexander, Breonna               3M                  1:00.39
29   6248 Rose, Lauren                     3M                  1:00.43
30   1184 Owens, Amber                     Glenarden           1:00.52
31   5716 Gamble, Tia                      TX ShootingStars    1:00.86
32   3466 Johnson, Edna                    08-Bengals          1:01.00
33   3467 Johnson, Jamilah                 08-Bengals          1:01.03
34   3714 Mulvey, Louise                   Emerald Vall        1:01.25
35   3034 Knowles, Kaitlin                 Illini Heat         1:01.34
36   3131 Lilly, Kristina                  Indiana Storm TC    1:01.82
37   3895 Guenther, Taylor                 Team Oregon,        1:02.04
38   7379 Hayes, Mikiesha                  09-K C Flyer        1:02.10
39   2452 Million, Aunjanna'               Bumper's Wings      1:02.51
40   3815 Bennett, Brittany                Rainier Beach       1:02.64
41   3651 Todd, Jessica                    13 Alaska Unatta    1:02.75

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
    JO Meet:  2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3388 Dougherty, Ellen                 08-Excalibur        2:13.19
 2   3389 Flood, Katie                     08-Excalibur        2:13.96
 3   5209 Francis, Claudia                 06-Team Evol        2:17.54
 4   5210 Francis, Phyllis                 06-Team Evol        2:18.17
 5   3714 Mulvey, Louise                   Emerald Vall        2:19.20
 6   4762 Weaver, Angelica                 Quiet Fire Track    2:19.23
 7   5226 Greibesland, Lillian             Una                 2:19.45
 8   6388 Evans, Jacqueline                Joy's Jackrabbit    2:20.36
 9   3583 Mullen, Kristie                  08-Una NE           2:21.01
10   1267 Iwugo, Ambrosia                  Hummingbird         2:21.02
11   7411 Levin, Samantha                  09-Lightning        2:21.16
12   4838 White, Jmyah                     team hurricane      2:21.60
13   6822 Webb, Jasmine                    Mesquite Friends    2:21.64
14   2273 Streeter, Brianna                04 Metro Dade       2:21.79
15   6719 Lamb, Shunterrical               Dallas Rollers T    2:21.82
16   6219 Alexander, Breonna               3M                  2:21.94
17   2179 Nelson, Briana                   55 SC Unattached    2:21.99
18   4748 Gammage, Dynasty                 Quiet Fire Track    2:22.16
19   4367 Wilkinson, Elyse                 United Stars        2:22.37
20   1811 O'Reilly, Sanura                 03 Fay. Flyers      2:23.04
21   6459 Woods, Deidre                    Peninsula Stride    2:23.18
22   2023 Blanton, Brianna                 03 Summerville      2:23.27
23   2914 Schulz, Mckinzie                 Aurora Flyers       2:23.51
24   1537 Robinson, Brinae                 Tazmanian           2:23.58
25   1476 Johnson, Amirah                  16 Potomac Valle    2:23.98
26   5716 Gamble, Tia                      TX ShootingStars    2:24.10
27   5596 Herrera, Nina                    EP Youth Sports     2:24.48
28   3918 Mires, Baylee                    35 Una              2:24.76
29   6771 Coleman, Shelby                  Heavenly Track C    2:25.32
30   5364 Foster, Julia                    Albuquerque Trac    2:25.60
31   2328 Richburg, Keisha                 04 Miami Northw     2:26.30
32   2728 Goethals, Megan                  Rochester Av        2:26.86
33   4176 Fleming, Shakira                 Mount Airy          2:26.91
34   4116 Constant, Allison                Lehigh Light        2:27.41
35   7529 Davis, Jerika                    09-Unattache        2:27.86
36   7396 Kresin, Vanessa                  09-Kansas Fl        2:28.57
37   2738 Meredith, Maria                  South Dayton        2:28.73
38   2484 Shorts, Natasha                  Future Stars        2:28.82
39   3291 Cange, Tiffany                   Unattached (In)     2:30.04
40   3783 Hewett, Taylor                   Lewis & Clark       2:30.96
41   5846 Oladukun, Felicia                Continental         2:34.09
42   5848 Reese, Ambria                    Continental         2:34.13
43   5831 Bowles, Bria                     Continental         2:34.87
44   3004 Clay, Emily                      Heart of Ill        2:34.89

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
    JO Meet:  4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3389 Flood, Katie                     08-Excalibur        4:45.85
 2   5659 Menlove, Danielle                Mercury TC          4:51.29
 3   4354 Perri, Tori                      United Stars        4:51.53
 4   2914 Schulz, Mckinzie                 Aurora Flyers       4:53.53
 5   4748 Gammage, Dynasty                 Quiet Fire Track    4:53.91
 6   6388 Evans, Jacqueline                Joy's Jackrabbit    4:54.09
 7   3918 Mires, Baylee                    35 Una              4:54.94
 8   4598 Talavera, Karisa                 Golden Elite        4:55.32
 9   3721 Sincraugh, Ashlee                Federal Wy Track    4:55.93
10   5210 Francis, Phyllis                 06-Team Evol        4:56.09
11   3594 Miller, Sarah                    08-Una WI           4:56.14
12   4478 Kinney, Dale                     Unattached          4:56.42
13   2728 Goethals, Megan                  Rochester Av        4:56.54
14   2811 Peek-Jensen, India               Unattached          4:56.72
15   6314 Huang, Cindy                     Cheetahs Bay        4:57.08
16   4106 Taylor, Kasia                    Juventus            4:57.38
17   5209 Francis, Claudia                 06-Team Evol        4:57.54
18   7387 Balderston, Ally                 09-Kansas Fl        4:57.98
19   3406 Sutherland, Lauren               08-Flyers           4:58.72
20   1907 Brandli, Meagan                  03 Mptc             4:59.18
21   4961 Briasco, Elizabeth               06-Awesome Pow      4:59.54
22   2934 Rehn, Katherin                   Casa                5:01.05
23   3797 Steen, Katelyn                   Plateau Runners     5:01.36
24   7530 Davis, Jori                      09-Unattache        5:02.95
25   1261 Asher, Chinyelu                  Hummingbird         5:05.28
26   5364 Foster, Julia                    Albuquerque Trac    5:05.45
27   1482 Willner, Madeleine               16 Potomac Valle    5:06.58
28   2402 Van De Grift, Grace              04 Unattached       5:07.86
29   2738 Meredith, Maria                  South Dayton        5:08.96
30   7529 Davis, Jerika                    09-Unattache        5:10.35
31   6945 Mose, Courtney                   Texas Storm Trac    5:14.16
32   1537 Robinson, Brinae                 Tazmanian           5:14.31
33   1664 Worsley, Shakira                 03 Carolina Eagl    5:15.02
34   6685 Sloan, Kyra                      Crosbyton Warrio    5:15.58
35   7019 Harper, Paris                    Track Houston Tr    5:17.52
36   2382 Maconi, Kristi                   04 Striders Clu     5:21.30
37   2313 Ventura, Catherine               04 Miami Milers     5:26.74
38   6112 Mangum, Dametra                  Performance         5:46.47
39   6142 Smith, Danielle                  Road Runners        6:27.31

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
    JO Meet:  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3095 Neer, Waverly                    Indiana Elite      10:05.02
 2   3389 Flood, Katie                     08-Excalibur       10:22.15
 3   5659 Menlove, Danielle                Mercury TC         10:36.56
 4   4961 Briasco, Elizabeth               06-Awesome Pow     10:37.99
 5   2811 Peek-Jensen, India               Unattached         10:41.04
 6   4478 Kinney, Dale                     Unattached         10:45.38
 7   2980 Lashaway-Muelle, Aylla           Elgin Sharks       10:49.93
 8   4106 Taylor, Kasia                    Juventus           10:51.16
 9   2934 Rehn, Katherin                   Casa               10:51.63
10   3390 Hubbell, Madelaine               08-Excalibur       10:53.49
11   4841 Moreno, Daniella                 Team OF Purpose    10:53.60
12   4831 Yuen, Ella                       Southern Cal Roa   10:54.30
13   3797 Steen, Katelyn                   Plateau Runners    10:55.95
14   3406 Sutherland, Lauren               08-Flyers          10:56.98
15   1261 Asher, Chinyelu                  Hummingbird        10:57.70
16   3925 Hochstetler, Courtney            37 Una             11:04.89
17   7530 Davis, Jori                      09-Unattache       11:09.39
18   5070 Richardson, Faith                02-Needham TC      11:13.04
19   6685 Sloan, Kyra                      Crosbyton Warrio   11:14.59
20   6504 Heflin, Tiffany                  Silver State Str   11:17.19
21   7018 Guerin, Bria                     Track Houston Tr   11:21.42
22   6314 Huang, Cindy                     Cheetahs Bay       11:24.26
23   1664 Worsley, Shakira                 03 Carolina Eagl   11:24.62
24   2025 Hazel, Sydney                    03 Summerville     11:25.74
25   5357 Peterkin, Lisa                   Albuquerque Athl   11:26.55
26   2624 Gerard, Dominique                Miami Valley       11:28.44
27   7397 Lund, Brielle                    09-Kansas Fl       11:37.08
28   6535 Geremew, Racheal                 Umoja              11:43.01
29   2187 Carney, Kali                     04 Break Away T    11:43.65
30   2313 Ventura, Catherine               04 Miami Milers    11:57.29
31   6863 Montgomery, Hillary              Northwest Flyers   12:03.30
32   2747 Dade, Maggie                     Stars of Tomorro   12:03.33
33   1505 Spencer, Jennifer                Rockville          12:06.00
34   7425 Holt, Brittany                   09-Lawton Ft       12:12.57
35   1133 Mack, Riley                      Ft. Belvoir        12:32.70
36   5860 Taylor, Tammy                    Faith              16:53.96

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss
    JO Meet:  14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6888 Reybal, Jessica                  South Texas Walk   17:09.56
 2   6885 Gomez, Nicole                    South Texas Walk   17:19.78
 3   4603 Hernandez, Sofia                 Flo-Jo Inter       18:28.44
 4   4701 Morrison, Leanna                 p s vegas flyers   18:33.35
 5   1896 Kisley, Hannah                   03 Jr. Striders    18:37.36
 6   5077 Moy, Sarah                       05-New Fairfield   18:42.49
 7   4487 Wrotny, Taryn                    Unattached         18:47.90
 8   6938 Callis, Ariel                    Texas Storm Trac   18:53.60
 9   2028 Apostoles, Meghan                03 Team Flash      18:54.00
10   5562 Woelper, Nicole                  Pacesetters-TX     19:05.68
11   5359 Stefanovich, Olivia              Albuquerque Athl   19:05.73
12   6546 Wolfgram, Kelsey                 Umoja              19:44.31
13   6540 Palacios, Chelsea                Umoja              19:46.06
14   6528 Bensidi, Yasmine                 Umoja              19:55.67
15   5366 Magnus, Abby                     Albuquerque Trac   19:57.40
16   4602 Guillory, Jamessa                Flo-Jo Inter       19:59.36
17   7376 Garza, Deana                     09-K C Flyer       20:37.30
18   4329 Edwards-Graber, Kelci            Tri-County E       20:55.70
19   4229 Gregory, Joy                     Pacer              21:58.11
20   1529 Perry, Jada                      South Bowie Boys   22:02.12
21   1528 Murry, Chyna                     South Bowie Boys   22:04.18
22   7458 White, Taelor                    09-Tulsa Exp       24:11.03
23   1029 Dix, Sharra                      Cavalier           25:19.43
24   2387 Johnson, Sabrina                 04 Twin Cities     27:39.11

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
    JO Meet:  14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4762 Weaver, Angelica                 Quiet Fire Track      14.65
 2   1925 Seward, Miray                    03 Northside Re       14.68
 3   6241 Johnson, Victoria                3M                    14.80
 4   6582 Davis, Chalese                   Una 38                14.83
 5   4789 Carter, Kori                     SC Cheetahs           14.94
 6   1582 Brown, Kristen                   Woodlawn              14.95
 7   4889 Haydel, Sydney                   Valley United TC      14.96
 8   1571 Graham, Lorraine                 Vision Elite          15.00
 9   4300 Barlow, Brianna                  Supersonics           15.04
10   7125 Brannon, A'Lexus                 unattached            15.11
11   5692 Alvares, Kita                    Speed T&F             15.17
12   2332 Wrigt, Jatavia                   04 Miami Northw       15.19
13   3710 Prince, Tiara                    Dare to Drea          15.31
14   1718 Morlu, Miata                     03 CharlotteFl        15.36
15   1764 Bingham, Shantell                03 Durham Strid       15.40
16   2485 Smith, Amber                     Future Stars          15.50
17   3713 Applegate, Shaneesa              Emerald Vall          15.50
18   5505 Reed, Takara                     Flyers                15.54
19   5386 Caldwell, Cadijah                AZ Cheetahs           15.55
20   3709 Pittman, Tiarra                  Dare to Drea          15.66
21   6838 Whigham, Ryesa                   My Stars Track C      15.79
22   3398 Gochenour, Alexandria            08-Flyers             15.87
23   7279 Fennoy, Alexis                   09-Esl Raile          16.10
24   6173 Lewis, Alisha                    Trk Knoxville         16.11
25   7501 McDougald, Kasha                 09-Unattache          16.11
26   7248 Steele, Emma                     09-Dutch Eli          16.24
27   7127 Butler, Sharla                   unattached            16.34
28   1346 Brown, Imani                     Marlboro              16.36
29   6475 Hardy, Jordan                    Roseville Expres      16.41
30   3558 Otten, Mattea                    08-Una IA             16.47
31   4991 Hanson, Kelsey                   03-Country Mill       16.66
32   2540 Armsey, Courtney                 Flight 101 Track      16.70
33   3036 Mitchell, Lydia                  Illini Heat           16.75
34   4196 White, Michelle                  Mount Airy            16.98
35   2574 Rotillo, Maria                   Lebanon               17.05
36   3097 Porter, Shayla                   Indiana Elite         17.26
37   3642 Poykey, Challis                  11 YMCA Team Ida      17.31
38   5228 Lachance, Adrienn                Una                   17.37
39   3088 Herron, Elizabeth                Indiana Elite         17.40
40   5939 Turnley, Elizabeth               Magic City T          17.87
41   6154 Roberts, Ashley                  Rutherford            18.08

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  26.63  1994        Char Foster
    JO Meet:  26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5005 Fountain, Whitney                06-Dynamite           27.69
 2   4789 Carter, Kori                     SC Cheetahs           28.29
 3   5692 Alvares, Kita                    Speed T&F             28.32
 4   6582 Davis, Chalese                   Una 38                28.43
 5   7125 Brannon, A'Lexus                 unattached            28.50
 6   6860 Briscoe, Shanay                  Northwest Flyers      28.54
 7   1764 Bingham, Shantell                03 Durham Strid       28.78
 8   4300 Barlow, Brianna                  Supersonics           28.84
 9   1571 Graham, Lorraine                 Vision Elite          28.86
10   6774 Perkins, Alicia                  Houston Heat Tra      28.89
11   1840 Stevenson, Darnisha              03 Gazelle Trac       28.92
12   1060 Biggs, Vernetta                  Ebenezer              28.98
13   5386 Caldwell, Cadijah                AZ Cheetahs           29.04
14   1263 Butler, Taylor                   Hummingbird           29.13
15   4750 Hunter, Breyonna                 Quiet Fire Track      29.21
16   6241 Johnson, Victoria                3M                    29.35
17   1876 Davis, Dannielle                 03 Hurdles Firs       29.50
18   3558 Otten, Mattea                    08-Una IA             29.57
19   3709 Pittman, Tiarra                  Dare to Drea          29.58
20   3398 Gochenour, Alexandria            08-Flyers             29.67
21   4549 Tyler, Tierra                    blazinz onze          29.81
22   2332 Wrigt, Jatavia                   04 Miami Northw       29.92
23   6537 Nelms, Katie                     Umoja                 30.01
24   6173 Lewis, Alisha                    Trk Knoxville         30.27
25   7279 Fennoy, Alexis                   09-Esl Raile          30.29
26   5165 Kenyon, Kyla                     03-Olympic Reg        30.57
27   2485 Smith, Amber                     Future Stars          30.70
28   2914 Schulz, Mckinzie                 Aurora Flyers         31.11
29   2540 Armsey, Courtney                 Flight 101 Track      31.32
30   2265 Paul, Etta                       04 Metro Dade         31.38
31   3658 Stevick, Cassidy                 Barron Park Stri      31.41
32   3270 Flanagan, Meghan                 Unattached (Il)       31.57
33   3036 Mitchell, Lydia                  Illini Heat           32.43
34   6101 Aldredge, Ashley                 Peak Perform          32.47
35   5939 Turnley, Elizabeth               Magic City T          32.63

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                     S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    JO Meet:  46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                     Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                          48.10
 2  12 Wings  'A'                                          48.15
 3  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         48.25
 4  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         48.33
 5  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                          48.63
 6  12 dallas blaze  'A'                                   48.75
 7  12 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      48.99
 8  03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                      49.04
 9  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                     49.21
10  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         49.44
11  06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                    49.54
12  14 3M Track Club  'A'                                  49.92
13  04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    50.00
14  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           50.02
15  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                    50.40
16  16 Woodlawn Track Club  'A'                            50.40
17  08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                           50.43
18  03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           50.84
19  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                      51.25
20  02 Steel City Express  'A'                             51.30
21  06 Magic City Runners  'A'                             51.40
22  14 Roseville Express Track  'A'                        51.76
23  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                51.77
24  07 Springfield Striders  'A'                           51.84
25  05 Westside Elite  'A'                                 51.88
26  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                  52.29
27  09-Palestine Prowlers Tra  'A'                         52.63
28  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          52.86
29  05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              52.89
30  07 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                              52.96
31  06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         53.24
32  01 Waltham Track Club  'B'                             53.41
33  04 Winter Park Flyers  'A'                             53.46
34  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         54.17
35  09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                         54.23
36  05 Pacesetters  'A'                                    54.27
37  13 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                54.65
38  13 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                      56.29
39  01 Amherst Track Club  'A'                             56.66
40  01 Waltham Track Club  'A'                             58.31
41  09-Lawton Ft. Sill Roadru  'A'                            NT

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
    JO Meet:  3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                       Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                  3:56.28
 2  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:56.61
 3  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                        3:56.77
 4  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       3:58.39
 5  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        4:00.14
 6  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                   4:01.14
 7  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          4:01.29
 8  12 Wings  'A'                                        4:01.34
 9  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       4:02.42
10  14 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:02.59
11  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                      4:04.15
12  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:04.89
13  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                      4:06.52
14  02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                        4:07.58
15  16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                     4:08.76
16  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                  4:09.55
17  10 Arizona Elite - AZ  'A'                           4:09.84
18  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                    4:10.33
19  04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                  4:12.20
20  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                      4:12.47
21  05 Cleveland Future Stars  'A'                       4:14.85
22  05 Holmes County Track Club  'A'                     4:15.50
23  05 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                            4:15.55
24  03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                          4:16.25
25  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              4:16.91
26  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                          4:16.93
27  14 Roseville Express Track  'A'                      4:16.96
28  09-Lawton Ft. Sill Roadru  'A'                       4:19.14
29  06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                       4:19.51
30  06 Magic City Runners  'A'                           4:22.15
31  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:26.82
32  08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                         4:28.02
33  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:30.50
34  01 Providence Cobras  'A'                            4:32.13
35  09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                       4:40.02
36  01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                     4:42.93
37  07 Terre Haute TC  'A'                               4:51.07
38  07 Univ. of Chicago TC  'A'                          4:59.12

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:15.68  2003        United Stars
    JO Meet:  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                       LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  08-Central Iowa Excalibur TC  'A'                    9:42.96
 2  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        9:49.40
 3  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                        9:55.22
 4  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     10:00.28
 5  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         10:05.82
 6  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:09.21
 7  09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      10:17.69
 8  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                   10:21.74
 9  12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         10:26.21
10  03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             10:28.72
11  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      10:33.10
12  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  10:37.63
13  16 Tazmanian Track Club  'A'                        10:37.76
14  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        10:40.30
15  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                               10:41.69
16  05 Holmes County Track Club  'A'                    10:43.38
17  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            10:53.25
18  09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                      10:54.49
19  01 Providence Cobras  'A'                           10:58.42
20  01 Wilton Running Club  'A'                         10:59.31
21  03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          10:59.83
22  14 City Track Club  'A'                             11:02.15
23  01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    11:05.25
24  03 Technique Track Club  'A'                        11:08.51
25  14 Peninsula Striders  'A'                          11:10.10
26  12 Wings  'A'                                       11:17.03
27  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     11:18.62
28  04 Twin Cities TC  'A'                              11:37.38
29  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         11:38.86
30  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      12:34.20
31  06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                             12:55.36

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
    JO Meet:  1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6860 Briscoe, Shanay                  Northwest Flyers      1.72m
 2   1925 Seward, Miray                    03 Northside Re       1.65m
 3   6993 Bush, Jennifer                   Track Houston Tr      1.62m
 4   4760 Urssery, Aijah                   Quiet Fire Track      1.60m
 5   4574 Stewart, Shanice                 33RS                  1.60m
 6   3398 Gochenour, Alexandria            08-Flyers             1.60m
 7   2867 Moxley, Jordan                   Warren Striders       1.60m
 8   7497 Doehling, Shelbi                 09-Unattache          1.57m
 9   5679 Chrite, Adrianna                 Pops                  1.55m
10   5740 Williams, Hannah                 TX ShootingStars      1.55m
11   1268 Laroche, Kiersten                Hummingbird           1.55m
12   4324 Cable, Emily                     Tri-County E          1.55m
13   1933 Ellis, Lauren                    03 Pee Dee            1.55m
14   4069 Thierfeldt, Ashley               Fal Flyers            1.55m
15   2801 Davis, Katherine                 Unattached            1.53m
16   7125 Brannon, A'Lexus                 unattached            1.52m
17   7502 Sharp, Brooke                    09-Unattache          1.52m
18   4991 Hanson, Kelsey                   03-Country Mill       1.51m
19   3541 Mackjust, Candice                08-Syracuse           1.50m
20   6173 Lewis, Alisha                    Trk Knoxville         1.50m
21   5658 Crockett, Lauren                 Mercury TC            1.50m
22   3658 Stevick, Cassidy                 Barron Park Stri      1.50m
23   1919 Smith, Nefertiti                 03 Norfolk Real       1.50m
24   3432 Raef, Jenna                      08-Jets               1.50m
25   3808 Jette, Kate                      Psa Youth Ru          1.50m
26   5132 Hudson, Soroya                   06-Ny Starz TC        1.46m
27   6143 Smith, Dominique                 Road Runners          1.45m
28   3194 Porch, Andrea                    Trac-Tactics          1.45m
29   3201 Harden, Alexandria               Sprngfld Strider      1.45m
30   3036 Mitchell, Lydia                  Illini Heat           1.45m
31   1571 Graham, Lorraine                 Vision Elite          1.45m
32   4244 Lo Presti, Anna                  Quicksilver           1.45m
33   1041 Ifaturoti, Olufikayo             Columbia Express      1.45m
34   1494 Thomas, Ashle                    Rising Stars          1.45m
35   2332 Wrigt, Jatavia                   04 Miami Northw       1.45m
36   2623 Fox, Leah                        Miami Valley          1.43m
37   5050 Grant, Alexis                    59-Infant Jesus       1.41m
38   3624 Hoeninghouse, Madison            11 Unattached         1.40m
39   6102 Butler, Colleen                  Peak Perform          1.40m
40   6442 Cardey, Lauren                   Napa Track Club       1.37m
41   6329 King, Amelia                     City Track            1.37m
42   2364 Schiaupitz, Alexis               04 Naples Track       1.37m
43   6501 Mixon, Jessica                   Sierra Foothill       1.37m
44   2328 Richburg, Keisha                 04 Miami Northw       1.32m

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3.20m  1999        Jenny Green
    JO Meet:  3.32m  7/29/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NY
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7133 Nowell, Danielle                 unattached            3.28m
 2   6088 Leleux, Morgann                  New Heights           3.20m
 3   7585 Simpson, Shaylah                 10 Ultimate High      3.14m
 4   3798 Davison, Brooke                  Prefontaine           3.05m
 5   6199 Nall, Maryashton                 Unattached            2.90m
 6   6464 Garoutte, Nicola                 Piedmont Track C      2.90m
 7   3004 Clay, Emily                      Heart of Ill          2.75m
 8   6102 Butler, Colleen                  Peak Perform          2.75m
 9   4882 Ross, Kortney                    Unattached            2.73m
10   6644 Sturrock, Emily                  Brenham Track Cl      2.67m
11   5661 Young, Aarika                    Mercury TC            2.45m
12   6513 Doggett, Alexis                  Tri-Valley Vault      2.45m
13   3005 Wanthal, Jessica                 Heart of Ill          2.44m
14   2800 Davis, Emily                     Unattached            2.44m
15   1582 Brown, Kristen                   Woodlawn              2.42m
16   1929 Nicosia, Shelby                  03 Palmetto TC        2.40m
17   4376 Bythell, Kaylee                  Wall Track            2.30m
18   2796 Clavenger, Corinna               Unattached            2.29m
19   1337 Smarrelli, Gina                  Lightning             2.27m
20   1940 Morris, Sandi                    03 Quick Strider      2.25m
21   2793 Barlage, Abigail                 Unattached            2.13m
22   4073 Lee, Amy                         Finger Lakes          2.00m
23   3582 Johnson, Shelby                  08-Una NE             1.95m
24   1685 Turner, Alexis                   03 Carrollton P       1.80m
25   5162 Guzman, Deisha                   06-Notre Dame         1.20m

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
    JO Meet:  5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6404 Ciarra, Brewer                   Mission Valley        5.61m
 2   5005 Fountain, Whitney                06-Dynamite           5.47m
 3   5969 Hackworth, Kenyattia             Mobile Parks          5.36m
 4   1919 Smith, Nefertiti                 03 Norfolk Real       5.33m
 5   7624 Sims, Raven                      Baton Rouge           5.33m
 6   5220 Weller, Lourine                  01unatt-Maine         5.31m
 7   3710 Prince, Tiara                    Dare to Drea          5.31m
 8   1718 Morlu, Miata                     03 CharlotteFl        5.28m
 9   6517 Prandini, Jenna                  Ustc                  5.23m
10   3202 Scott, Ayanna                    Sprngfld Strider      5.21m
11   7125 Brannon, A'Lexus                 unattached            5.20m
12   3131 Lilly, Kristina                  Indiana Storm TC      5.19m
13   3091 McDonald, Whitney                Indiana Elite         5.15m
14   2332 Wrigt, Jatavia                   04 Miami Northw       5.11m
15   6738 Johnson, Jennifer                East Texas Comet      5.06m
16   4627 Hudson, Olivia                   Long Beach Sprin      5.01m
17   3946 Kohlrus, Kayli                   36 Una                5.01m
18   2272 Spence, Shannon                  04 Metro Dade         5.00m
19   5928 Phillips, Morganne               Magic City R          4.98m
20   4760 Urssery, Aijah                   Quiet Fire Track      4.96m
21   5389 Clay, Alexis                     AZ Cheetahs           4.94m
22   6582 Davis, Chalese                   Una 38                4.93m
23   5521 Lewis, Brittany                  Steppers              4.91m
24   4574 Stewart, Shanice                 33RS                  4.91m
25   4178 Howell, Brittney                 Mount Airy            4.89m
26   2482 Busbee, Erin                     Future Stars          4.88m
27   7423 Brown, Trey                      09-Lawton Ft          4.88m
28   1194 Tolson, Adrienne                 Glenarden             4.86m
29   1151 Barnes, Jayda                    Glenarden             4.85m
30   3891 Howell, Latecia                  Spokane Mercury       4.84m
31   5505 Reed, Takara                     Flyers                4.82m
32   3584 Nichols, Danielle                08-Una NE             4.81m
33   3398 Gochenour, Alexandria            08-Flyers             4.81m
34   7501 McDougald, Kasha                 09-Unattache          4.79m
35   1525 Putman, Evelyn                   Silver Spring         4.78m
36   6797 Curlin, Brittney                 Lancaster Lightn      4.74m
37   4324 Cable, Emily                     Tri-County E          4.72m
38   7436 Boyer, Erica                     09-Prowlers           4.65m
39   3540 Jamison, Riley                   08-Stoughton You      4.63m
40   5320 Walden, Kemani                   02-Waltham Track      4.54m
41   4258 Robb, Regina                     Flyers                4.44m
42   2815 Rodriguez, Alyssa                Unattached            4.43m
43   2757 Taylor, Alea                     Stars of Tomorro      4.37m
44   3651 Todd, Jessica                    13 Alaska Unatta      4.24m

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart
    JO Meet:  11.67m  7/30/1992   Michelle Hickman, New York, N Y
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6404 Ciarra, Brewer                   Mission Valley       11.39m
 2   1919 Smith, Nefertiti                 03 Norfolk Real      11.27m
 3   4740 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah             Quiet Fire Track     10.99m
 4   7131 Mosby, Donishia                  unattached           10.94m
 5   7501 McDougald, Kasha                 09-Unattache         10.94m
 6   6797 Curlin, Brittney                 Lancaster Lightn     10.77m
 7   6738 Johnson, Jennifer                East Texas Comet     10.76m
 8   1654 Gardner-Rand, Taja               03 Carolina Eagl     10.43m
 9   3793 Lundgren, Chelsea                Orofino TC           10.43m
10   3946 Kohlrus, Kayli                   36 Una               10.27m
11   6517 Prandini, Jenna                  Ustc                 10.25m
12   4509 Lopresti, Erin                   Una-Three Ri         10.22m
13   4854 Nizdil, Riley                    Una                  10.17m
14   4700 Collins, Breshunna               p s vegas flyers     10.14m
15   3540 Jamison, Riley                   08-Stoughton You      9.99m
16   6116 Tillman, Chloe                   Personal Bes          9.85m
17   1876 Davis, Dannielle                 03 Hurdles Firs       9.84m
18   5255 St. Clair, Brittany              03-Unattached AD      9.80m
19   4498 Ragard, Meghan                   Unattached            9.79m
20   5511 Brewer, Kara                     Gold Rush             9.76m
21   4258 Robb, Regina                     Flyers                9.73m
22   1032 Rogers, Sierra                   Cavalier              9.67m
23   3584 Nichols, Danielle                08-Una NE             9.67m
24   3642 Poykey, Challis                  11 YMCA Team Ida      9.60m
25   5132 Hudson, Soroya                   06-Ny Starz TC        9.59m
26   5397 Morris, Jasmine                  AZ Cheetahs           9.52m
27   3581 Hughes, Aria                     08-Una NE             9.51m
28   3022 Browder, Katie                   Huskies               9.33m
29   6102 Butler, Colleen                  Peak Perform          9.30m
30   1041 Ifaturoti, Olufikayo             Columbia Express      9.25m
31   5580 Nolan, Kayla                     Wings - TX            9.03m
32   7239 Marshall, Shandria               09-Cahokia T          8.95m
33   3028 Truckenbrod, Amanda              Huskies               8.60m
34   2901 Sites, Megan                     Willming Flyers       8.49m
35   1574 Singleton, Sade                  Vision Elite          8.25m

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  15.88m  1976        Susie Ray
    JO Meet:  15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6860 Briscoe, Shanay                  Northwest Flyers     13.37m
 2   4538 Brown, Jenae                     blazinz onze         13.32m
 3   4741 Burrell, Jasmine                 Quiet Fire Track     13.29m
 4   5387 Carson, Hannah                   AZ Cheetahs          13.13m
 5   4696 Allgood, Avione                  p s vegas flyers     13.08m
 6   3947 LaBeaume, Anna                   36 Una               12.48m
 7   3082 Bailey, Lauren                   Indiana Elite        11.95m
 8   2488 Delong, Jennifer                 Columbus Elite       11.74m
 9   4112 Jarvis, Jennifer                 Lakeland             11.71m
10   6198 Curry, Chelsea                   Unattached           11.66m
11   7536 Shipp, Mackenzie                 09-Unattache         11.62m
12   3931 Tripp, Courtney                  37 Una               11.61m
13   7493 Brand, Erica                     09-Unattache         11.46m
14   5528 Evans, Jamesse                   DoRight              11.43m
15   1789 Akinwumiju, Josephine            03 East Cobb         11.43m
16   2403 Williams, Delashay               04 Unattached        11.43m
17   2952 Thompson, Kirsten                Central IL           11.37m
18   6574 Vermillion, Heather              unattached           11.35m
19   6874 Randle, Jazmyne                  Rising Stars Tra     11.34m
20   2795 Breland, Makayla                 Unattached           11.28m
21   7284 Gaston, Ashley                   09-Esl Raile         11.25m
22   6861 Griffin, LaTricia                Northwest Flyers     11.25m
23   5697 Peele, Edwina                    Taylor Ranch Cou     11.08m
24   3103 Sherrill, Sidra                  Indiana Elite        10.86m
25   1613 Pegues, Alexcia                  03 Hickory City      10.86m
26   6103 Hollis, Sarah                    Peak Perform         10.73m
27   2364 Schiaupitz, Alexis               04 Naples Track      10.73m
28   2817 Shadazz, Khalilah                Unattached           10.65m
29   6387 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna          Hill Top Speed       10.55m
30   6570 Hill, Rayne                      unattached           10.46m
31   1625 Marshall, Chessica               03 Baldwin Coun      10.45m
32   5214 Brooks, Letisha                  01unatt-Maine        10.45m
33   5352 Pinnock, Francine                06-Zodiacs           10.39m
34   7578 Santiago, Taisha                 15 Hauula Track      10.38m
35   1495 Wells, Jessica                   Rising Stars         10.29m
36   1420 Mitchell, Shannon                New Wave              9.47m
37   1077 Williams, Tonasia                Falcons               9.45m
38   5204 Walsh, Stephanie                 02-5-Star Runnin      9.33m
39   6006 Crawford, Patriice               Montgomery Y          8.31m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
    JO Meet:  42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3557 Nagel, Alison                    08-Una IA            34.50m
 2   3176 Webb, Ashley                     Marion Swamp Fox     33.24m
 3   5387 Carson, Hannah                   AZ Cheetahs          33.19m
 4   4833 Robinson, Darrionna              Team Bionix          33.00m
 5   3931 Tripp, Courtney                  37 Una               32.08m
 6   2817 Shadazz, Khalilah                Unattached           31.87m
 7   7493 Brand, Erica                     09-Unattache         31.85m
 8   7130 Long, Adrienne                   unattached           31.64m
 9   2952 Thompson, Kirsten                Central IL           31.55m
10   2488 Delong, Jennifer                 Columbus Elite       31.38m
11   6574 Vermillion, Heather              unattached           31.21m
12   2403 Williams, Delashay               04 Unattached        31.19m
13   7578 Santiago, Taisha                 15 Hauula Track      30.76m
14   5528 Evans, Jamesse                   DoRight              30.72m
15   4696 Allgood, Avione                  p s vegas flyers     30.70m
16   4538 Brown, Jenae                     blazinz onze         30.45m
17   4940 Keller, Kathryn                  02-Amherst Track     30.42m
18   7212 Brown, Lenee                     09-Ardmore T         30.27m
19   4112 Jarvis, Jennifer                 Lakeland             29.82m
20   7494 Brown, Heidi                     09-Unattache         29.78m
21   1420 Mitchell, Shannon                New Wave             29.22m
22   6860 Briscoe, Shanay                  Northwest Flyers     27.69m
23   1707 Hill, Sierra                     03 CharlotteFl       26.98m
24   6861 Griffin, LaTricia                Northwest Flyers     26.63m
25   4205 Thomas, Grace                    Mt. Top              26.12m
26   2950 Painter, Lauren                  Central IL           25.26m
27   5204 Walsh, Stephanie                 02-5-Star Runnin     24.48m
28   1641 Braner, Brooke                   03 Blessed Trin      24.23m
29   4990 Banks, Suhaylah                  03-Country Mill      22.92m
30   6198 Curry, Chelsea                   Unattached           22.92m
31   6387 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna          Hill Top Speed       22.05m
32   1075 Artman, Christine                Eldersburg           21.80m
33   1352 Parks, Sherdona                  Marlboro             21.73m
34   1975 Wyatt, Alexandra                 03 Richmond Ligh     21.25m
35   5970 Harvey, Katherine                Mobile Parks         21.11m
36   6103 Hollis, Sarah                    Peak Perform         20.57m
37   2369 Figueroa, Diandra                04 Saint Thomas      19.45m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  40.03m  2003        Leigh Petranoff
    JO Meet:  40.03m  8/1/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6101 Aldredge, Ashley                 Peak Perform         40.10m
 2   5387 Carson, Hannah                   AZ Cheetahs          40.00m
 3   4833 Robinson, Darrionna              Team Bionix          35.66m
 4   4696 Allgood, Avione                  p s vegas flyers     35.49m
 5   2364 Schiaupitz, Alexis               04 Naples Track      35.42m
 6   5383 Boyd, Amethyst                   AZ Cheetahs          33.96m
 7   7494 Brown, Heidi                     09-Unattache         31.45m
 8   4112 Jarvis, Jennifer                 Lakeland             29.12m
 9   3617 Matson, Samantha                 08-West O            28.74m
10   5376 Almajer, Sabrina                 Albuquerque West     28.42m
11   5214 Brooks, Letisha                  01unatt-Maine        28.40m
12   5970 Harvey, Katherine                Mobile Parks         28.22m
13   4644 Hunter, Briana                   LA Jets              26.65m
14   1420 Mitchell, Shannon                New Wave             26.18m
15   2176 Baity, Caroline                  55 SC Unattached     25.70m
16   4496 Kennedy, Gabrielle               Unattached           25.03m
17   6866 Roach, Kelley                    Northwest Flyers     24.98m
18   6876 Ugochukwu, Jennifer              Rising Stars Tra     24.88m
19   4463 Napoli, Priscilla                Worlds Longest       24.30m
20   3618 Pengilly, Julie                  08-West O            23.85m
21   6327 Chan, Cheri                      City Track           23.57m
22   5151 Keklak, Andrea                   02-Nitehawks         23.40m
23   2488 Delong, Jennifer                 Columbus Elite       23.38m
24   1660 Mathes, Patricia                 03 Carolina Eagl     23.16m
25   2006 Seagraves, Candice               03 Sandhills TC      22.99m
26   3024 Milroy, Jennifer                 Huskies              22.69m
27   2403 Williams, Delashay               04 Unattached        22.55m
28   1495 Wells, Jessica                   Rising Stars         22.30m
29   3219 Byers, Ashley                    Summit City AA       21.86m
30   2950 Painter, Lauren                  Central IL           21.16m
31   7284 Gaston, Ashley                   09-Esl Raile         19.50m
32   1077 Williams, Tonasia                Falcons              17.75m
33   2795 Breland, Makayla                 Unattached           16.37m
34   2679 Rayfield, Sarah                  New World            15.73m

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   3521  2001        Alyissa Hasan
    JO Meet:   3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   6860 Briscoe, Shanay                  Northwest Flyers       3327
 2   4889 Haydel, Sydney                   Valley United TC       3143
 3   4789 Carter, Kori                     SC Cheetahs            3102
 4   5654 Meade, Zoe                       LC Sun Dragons         3045
 5   1919 Smith, Nefertiti                 03 Norfolk Real        3032
 6   1268 Laroche, Kiersten                Hummingbird            3021
 7   4574 Stewart, Shanice                 33RS                   2943
 8   3398 Gochenour, Alexandria            08-Flyers              2912
 9   3808 Jette, Kate                      Psa Youth Ru           2738
10   4991 Hanson, Kelsey                   03-Country Mill        2677
11   1582 Brown, Kristen                   Woodlawn               2668
12   3658 Stevick, Cassidy                 Barron Park Stri       2633
13   1793 Piper, Gabrielle                 03 East Cobb           2626
14   5228 Lachance, Adrienn                Una                    2377
15   6866 Roach, Kelley                    Northwest Flyers       2365
16   4324 Cable, Emily                     Tri-County E           2337
17   6329 King, Amelia                     City Track             2294
18   4244 Lo Presti, Anna                  Quicksilver            2278
19   3536 Olson, Kayla                     08-Sw Area TC          2273
20   2914 Schulz, Mckinzie                 Aurora Flyers          2258
21   3036 Mitchell, Lydia                  Illini Heat            2223
22   6464 Garoutte, Nicola                 Piedmont Track C       2200
23   7279 Fennoy, Alexis                   09-Esl Raile           2107
24   5434 Willis, Cary                     Arizona Flames         2100
25   5846 Oladukun, Felicia                Continental            1921
26   2184 Vieux, Krystelle                 04 Alpha Omega         1744
27   2898 Hodge, Danielle                  Willming Flyers        1617
28   6517 Prandini, Jenna                  Ustc                     NP
29   6475 Hardy, Jordan                    Roseville Expres         NP
30   6542 Phillips, Rachel                 Umoja                    NP

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  10.94  2000        Michael Grant
    JO Meet:  10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1309 Lindo, Demetrius                 Hummingbird           11.24
 2   6622 Riggins, Anthony                 Vallejo Pal           11.29
 3   1746 Nowell, Grant                    03 CharlotteFl        11.30
 4   7100 Sanderson, Eric                  Track Houston Tr      11.53
 5   3179 Stanley, Terranius               Marion Swamp Fox      11.53
 6   6692 Malena, Benjamin                 dallas blaze          11.55
 7   5984 Dukes, Chris                     Mobile Parks          11.55
 8   4263 Owen, James                      SJ Rising St          11.59
 9   3954 Harewood, Marcus                 36 Una                11.59
10   2237 marvin, ford                     04 Florida Elite      11.62
11   4617 Stone, Jerry                     Imani Track Club      11.63
12   3933 Griffin, Nycole                  37 Una                11.65
13   2214 Krause, Jonathan                 04 City of Laud       11.65
14   4556 Mickel, Brian                    blazinz onze          11.72
15   3125 Smith, Roderick                  Indiana Elite         11.72
16   4866 Hudson, Dion                     Una                   11.73
17   1569 Scott, Arlando                   Track Express         11.75
18   1871 Hamilton, Jermaine               03 Greens. Cham       11.75
19   3759 Hughes, Devin                    Hilltop Striders      11.76
20   6806 Smith, Lawrence                  Lancaster Lightn      11.80
21   5825 Brock, Keenan                    Club Elite            11.80
22   5372 Daniels, Ronnie                  Albuquerque Trac      11.86
23   5251 Burton, Alan                     05-Unatt CT           11.86
24   5429 Battle, Anders                   AZ Elite              11.87
25   7571 Harris, Justin                   SC Cheetahs           11.93
26   2240 pruitt, jimmy                    04 Florida Elite      11.95
27   6614 Jock, Jalill                     Vallejo Pal           11.95
28   1083 Latimer, Kyrrel                  Falcons               11.96
29   5774 Rodriquez, Christopher           T Elite               11.98
30   2961 Clemons, Denzil                  Charger TC            12.00
31   3368 Nared, Radell                    08-Jaguars            12.01
32   4118 Goldstone, Rico                  Lehigh Light          12.04
33   3544 Bryson, Darius                   08-Track IA           12.07
34   3632 Jessop, E. Mahlone               11 Unattached         12.08
35   3361 Anderson, Kendall                08-Jaguars            12.10
36   5991 Kemp, Deuntai                    Mobile Parks          12.14
37   5245 Jones, Tony                      59-Unatt LI           12.18
38   7222 Brown, Andra                     09-Ardmore T          12.29
39   7485 Brown, Brice                     09-Tulsa Tur          12.31
40   2846 Martindale, Tyler                Unattached            12.36
41   2827 Cheek, Bryce                     Unattached            12.38
42   5246 Mastanduno, Michael              59-Unatt LI           12.39

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  21.84  2000        Michael Grant
    JO Meet:  21.84              Michael Grant, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1309 Lindo, Demetrius                 Hummingbird           22.36
 2   3933 Griffin, Nycole                  37 Una                22.61
 3   3179 Stanley, Terranius               Marion Swamp Fox      22.66
 4   6622 Riggins, Anthony                 Vallejo Pal           22.96
 5   1746 Nowell, Grant                    03 CharlotteFl        23.18
 6   7100 Sanderson, Eric                  Track Houston Tr      23.19
 7   4263 Owen, James                      SJ Rising St          23.22
 8   5984 Dukes, Chris                     Mobile Parks          23.28
 9   3954 Harewood, Marcus                 36 Una                23.29
10   2090 Roberson, Jaron                  03 Titans             23.32
11   6692 Malena, Benjamin                 dallas blaze          23.45
12   1569 Scott, Arlando                   Track Express         23.46
13   6691 Hayes, Mason                     dallas blaze          23.52
14   4614 Bragg, Jerome                    Imani Track Club      23.53
15   3738 Okoro, Michael                   Flying Aj's           23.56
16   3125 Smith, Roderick                  Indiana Elite         23.68
17   4615 Dillihunt, Leon                  Imani Track Club      23.68
18   1619 Davis, Alphonso                  03 Atlanta Acce       23.68
19   4589 Mance, Ronell Joshua             33RS                  23.70
20   2241 thompson, raphael                04 Florida Elite      23.70
21   1527 James, Ross                      Silver Spring         23.73
22   4118 Goldstone, Rico                  Lehigh Light          23.83
23   5825 Brock, Keenan                    Club Elite            23.89
24   7485 Brown, Brice                     09-Tulsa Tur          23.98
25   2961 Clemons, Denzil                  Charger TC            23.98
26   5662 Barbiero, Christian              Mercury TC            24.02
27   5991 Kemp, Deuntai                    Mobile Parks          24.08
28   3361 Anderson, Kendall                08-Jaguars            24.17
29   5235 Mortel, Reggie                   Una                   24.45
30   3368 Nared, Radell                    08-Jaguars            24.52
31   3632 Jessop, E. Mahlone               11 Unattached         24.56
32   5774 Rodriquez, Christopher           T Elite               24.60
33   3505 Bedingham, John                  08-North United       24.61
34   5664 Larsen, Spencer                  Mercury TC            24.72
35   4163 Williams, Derrik                 Morris Estat          24.74
36   2436 Jackson, Malcolm                 04 Young Achiev       24.75
37   2697 Jordan, Michael                  Northwest             24.75
38   2547 Murdock, Jahari                  Flight 101 Track      25.02
39   4978 Gary, Shondell                   06-Bronx Int          25.16
40   5294 Burke, Jeremy                    06-Venom Sports       25.21
41   2827 Cheek, Bryce                     Unattached            25.28

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
    JO Meet:  47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4589 Mance, Ronell Joshua             33RS                  50.08
 2   2090 Roberson, Jaron                  03 Titans             51.51
 3   2696 Henry, William                   Northwest             51.70
 4   6693 Patterson, Domonique             dallas blaze          51.80
 5   6078 Lillard, Bryson                  Nsh Ilusions          51.89
 6   4587 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion         33RS                  51.90
 7   6841 Foreman, Dexter                  My Stars Track C      51.96
 8   2154 Redd, Andre'                     12 Unattached         52.02
 9   1619 Davis, Alphonso                  03 Atlanta Acce       52.48
10   2241 thompson, raphael                04 Florida Elite      52.55
11   2886 Caldwell, Michael                Westside Elite        52.62
12   1401 Dixon, Hassan                    Titans                52.65
13   4615 Dillihunt, Leon                  Imani Track Club      52.87
14   6694 Thompson, Darius                 dallas blaze          53.14
15   4163 Williams, Derrik                 Morris Estat          53.33
16   1083 Latimer, Kyrrel                  Falcons               53.41
17   3837 Griffith, J'Taune                Rainier Beach         53.45
18   3738 Okoro, Michael                   Flying Aj's           53.54
19   1252 Young, Dalonte                   Glenarden             53.67
20   4293 Coleman, Randall                 Steel City            53.89
21   4045 Bembridge, Darnell               Dragons               53.89
22   3361 Anderson, Kendall                08-Jaguars            54.20
23   6106 Gibson, Russell                  Peak Perform          54.46
24   3841 Johnson, Khayree                 Rainier Beach         54.69
25   2547 Murdock, Jahari                  Flight 101 Track      54.70
26   6196 Profit, Aaron                    Twin City AA          54.86
27   2296 Kearse, Shaquille                04 Metro Dade         54.96
28   3632 Jessop, E. Mahlone               11 Unattached         55.09
29   5664 Larsen, Spencer                  Mercury TC            55.13
30   5235 Mortel, Reggie                   Una                   55.18
31   5294 Burke, Jeremy                    06-Venom Sports       55.23
32   5472 Bowen Jr, Keith                  Rising Sun            55.23
33   7220 Allen, Jywayne                   09-Ardmore T          55.24
34   6508 Bridges, Romon                   Stockton B-Fast       55.67
35   7223 Clark, Justin                    09-Ardmore T          55.71
36   3546 Gorsche, David                   08-Track IA           56.22
37   7330 Adkins, Bilal                    09-Esl Raile          56.60
38   2987 Haywood, Dyris                   Evansivlle Speed      57.05
39   2979 Wright, William                  Staley Striders       58.04
40   3233 Ford, Tyris                      Summit City AA        58.42

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
    JO Meet:  1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4768 Gedyon, Elias                    Quiet Fire Track    2:04.39
 2   5497 Muhudin, Roblet                  Blazers             2:05.98
 3   5683 Paul, Alex                       Ric Rojas           2:06.07
 4   6392 Burke, Stephen                   Kfal                2:06.77
 5   4919 Potts, Caleb                     15-West Coast Ga    2:06.78
 6   4293 Coleman, Randall                 Steel City          2:07.76
 7   7077 Jones, Johnathan                 Track Houston Tr    2:08.00
 8   6794 Stovall, William                 Just In Time Tra    2:08.01
 9   7145 Payne, Kourtney                  unattached          2:08.15
10   1844 Lewis, Matthew                   03 Gazelle Trac     2:08.78
11   4413 Williams, Ayre                   Willingboro         2:09.26
12   2886 Caldwell, Michael                Westside Elite      2:09.46
13   4845 Thompson, Ben                    TV Time Machine     2:09.92
14   3813 Secundino, Jose                  Psa Youth Ru        2:10.33
15   3843 McGraw III, Ronelle J.           Rainier Beach       2:10.46
16   1430 Cross, Malik                     New Wave            2:10.53
17   6078 Lillard, Bryson                  Nsh Ilusions        2:10.64
18   6260 Wallace, Trevell                 3M                  2:10.74
19   1926 Black, Brandon                   03 Northside Re     2:11.28
20   1610 Presson, Isaac                   03  Asheville Li    2:11.29
21   3178 Jones, Brandon                   Marion Swamp Fox    2:11.92
22   2760 Downing, Quincy                  Stars of Tomorro    2:12.06
23   3113 Firrie-Davis, Bradford           Indiana Elite       2:12.40
24   1531 McKinzie, Ben                    Southern Marylan    2:13.15
25   3718 Miner, Chase                     Emerald Vall        2:13.19
26   6157 Montgomery, Chastian             Rutherford          2:13.29
27   5982 Denson, Jeffrey                  Mobile Parks        2:13.57
28   3412 Dexter, Dillon                   08-Flyers           2:13.63
29   7262 Manley, Dominique                09-Dashers          2:13.83
30   4117 Decker, Dylan                    Lehigh Light        2:13.93
31   1204 Bussie, Rahim                    Glenarden           2:13.99
32   3635 Zeller, Drew                     11 Unattached       2:15.64
33   5128 Hinds, Gregory                   06-Nynovas          2:15.87
34   5015 Crowley, Connor                  02-Gate City Str    2:16.20
35   2696 Henry, William                   Northwest           2:17.21
36   5080 Beale, Evan                      05-New Fairfield    2:17.63
37   3255 Greiner, Michael                 Anaerobia           2:17.87
38   2351 McClendon, Jermal                04 Miami Northw     2:17.91
39   7344 Kirkendoll, Lawerence            09-Eastside         2:18.26
40   2295 Hope, Larry                      04 Metro Dade       2:20.54
41   2365 Baudinet, Matthias               04 Naples Track     2:23.33
42   3631 Grammens, Ryan                   11 Unattached       2:26.00

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
    JO Meet:  4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5497 Muhudin, Roblet                  Blazers             4:19.13
 2   5683 Paul, Alex                       Ric Rojas           4:19.50
 3   3712 Paden, John                      Dare to Drea        4:21.00
 4   4768 Gedyon, Elias                    Quiet Fire Track    4:21.66
 5   6645 Antkowiak, Will                  Brenham Track Cl    4:22.04
 6   3781 Kupcis, Paul                     Issaquah Gliders    4:23.98
 7   4865 Grumney, Sean                    Una                 4:24.40
 8   4559 Williams, Nathan                 blazinz onze        4:24.66
 9   4320 Corbin, Salim                    Transy East         4:25.60
10   4110 Lamour, Harold                   Juventus            4:25.69
11   3779 Brasino, Christopher             Issaquah Gliders    4:25.94
12   7077 Jones, Johnathan                 Track Houston Tr    4:28.14
13   3260 Roberts, Carson                  Team Bird           4:29.33
14   4953 Fontaine, Luke                   01-Augusta          4:30.33
15   1610 Presson, Isaac                   03  Asheville Li    4:30.36
16   6642 Williams, Curtis                 Athlete Track Cl    4:30.96
17   3417 Kenney, Jared                    08-Flyers           4:32.29
18   6466 Colaco, Sean                     Pleasanton Heat     4:33.70
19   7386 Wilkins, Connor                  09-K C Flyer        4:33.72
20   7344 Kirkendoll, Lawerence            09-Eastside         4:34.32
21   6352 Broussard, Kieren                Full Stride         4:34.44
22   6392 Burke, Stephen                   Kfal                4:35.60
23   2833 Eden, Stacey                     Unattached          4:36.79
24   3412 Dexter, Dillon                   08-Flyers           4:37.00
25   3254 Ginebaugh, Collin                Anaerobia           4:38.50
26   3562 Huseman, Taylor                  08-Una IA           4:38.71
27   5084 DeLucia, Jason                   05-New Fairfield    4:38.79
28   3256 Marowski, Cody                   Anaerobia           4:38.85
29   3635 Zeller, Drew                     11 Unattached       4:40.49
30   6157 Montgomery, Chastian             Rutherford          4:43.14
31   5128 Hinds, Gregory                   06-Nynovas          4:43.67
32   5776 Lacy, Andy                       Unattached          4:44.33
33   2460 Estep, Aaron                     Ccs                 4:45.31
34   5982 Denson, Jeffrey                  Mobile Parks        4:45.39
35   1238 Puffett, Cory                    Glenarden           4:46.03
36   1338 Conner, Ricky                    Lightning           4:46.78
37   1910 Tyler, Timothy                   03 Mptc             4:47.45
38   1575 Gaither, Thomas                  Vision Elite        4:50.18
39   2295 Hope, Larry                      04 Metro Dade       4:50.29
40   3631 Grammens, Ryan                   11 Unattached       4:51.00
41   2406 Johnson, Joshua                  04 Unattached       4:51.45
42   5932 Hudman, David                    Magic City R        4:52.66
43   2365 Baudinet, Matthias               04 Naples Track     4:54.08
44   2443 Arrington, Alex                  Akron Elite         4:56.31

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan
    JO Meet:  9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4110 Lamour, Harold                   Juventus            9:21.28
 2   4320 Corbin, Salim                    Transy East         9:21.75
 3   3712 Paden, John                      Dare to Drea        9:24.81
 4   3812 Henry, Marcus                    Psa Youth Ru        9:30.33
 5   4319 Andrews, Anthony                 Transy East         9:30.61
 6   3779 Brasino, Christopher             Issaquah Gliders    9:35.91
 7   3254 Ginebaugh, Collin                Anaerobia           9:45.66
 8   2990 Whitten, Nicholas                Fast Feat           9:46.55
 9   5497 Muhudin, Roblet                  Blazers             9:47.69
10   6645 Antkowiak, Will                  Brenham Track Cl    9:48.62
11   3417 Kenney, Jared                    08-Flyers           9:54.89
12   3260 Roberts, Carson                  Team Bird           9:58.62
13   4599 Blanton, Jonathan                Equalizers          9:58.91
14   6466 Colaco, Sean                     Pleasanton Heat    10:01.03
15   6589 Ghelfi, Eric                     Una 38             10:03.90
16   7386 Wilkins, Connor                  09-K C Flyer       10:04.40
17   4953 Fontaine, Luke                   01-Augusta         10:04.76
18   1238 Puffett, Cory                    Glenarden          10:05.80
19   6642 Williams, Curtis                 Athlete Track Cl   10:05.92
20   6402 Olsen, Nick                      Los Gatos AA       10:06.13
21   2833 Eden, Stacey                     Unattached         10:06.38
22   5208 Belcher, Samuel                  02-Smac            10:11.17
23   2460 Estep, Aaron                     Ccs                10:11.83
24   5776 Lacy, Andy                       Unattached         10:16.45
25   1338 Conner, Ricky                    Lightning          10:18.80
26   5932 Hudman, David                    Magic City R       10:20.12
27   1637 Tanner, Rashaun                  03 Baldwin Coun    10:20.14
28   3412 Dexter, Dillon                   08-Flyers          10:21.57
29   1897 Byrum, Andrew                    03 Jr. Striders    10:22.81
30   2837 Griffiths, Frank                 Unattached         10:23.00
31   1484 Brown, Wendall                   16 Potomac Valle   10:26.30
32   2406 Johnson, Joshua                  04 Unattached      10:36.34
33   5152 Barnes, Alec                     02-Nitehawks       10:42.50
34   2365 Baudinet, Matthias               04 Naples Track    10:44.45
35   6218 Roberson, Sam                    Williamson         11:06.40
36   5923 Steward, Will                    Madison            11:08.02

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  14:10.18  1997        Tristan Ruoss
    JO Meet:  14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4278 Barron, Trevor                   South Park         13:57.89
 2   2181 Adams, Andrew                    55 SC Unattached   15:45.38
 3   6891 Chavez, Alejandro                South Texas Walk   16:45.51
 4   5066 Forgues, Matthew                 01-Maine RW        16:49.90
 5   6111 Porter, Taylor                   Pearl River        17:01.39
 6   3611 Fagen, Alex                      08-Westside        18:27.92
 7   4459 Nemeth, Michael                  Wings of Moo       18:48.23
 8   2986 Salinas, Leonardo                Elgin Sharks       19:31.41
 9   5779 Haertel, Joshua                  Unattached         19:59.60
10   7432 Deloach, Eugene                  09-Lawton Ft       24:09.55
11   6337 Adams, Joseph                    Club Respect       26:49.32
12   1599 Moore, Bryan                     Woodlawn           39:34.38

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
    JO Meet:  12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   7570 Gilson, Aeron                    02 Green Streake      12.33
 2   4931 Pedrogo, Devallee                Wildcats              13.81
 3   1619 Davis, Alphonso                  03 Atlanta Acce       13.94
 4   4710 Blake, Tyrone                    p s vegas flyers      14.19
 5   6883 Reed, Jeylin                     So Swift Track C      14.28
 6   6423 Okwudiafor, Ikem                 Mission Valley        14.35
 7   1884 Moody, Saquon                    03 Indian River       14.40
 8   6576 Johnson, Sean                    unattached            14.42
 9   7080 Kopesky, Paul Jr                 Track Houston Tr      14.50
10   4896 Darko, Joseph                    Valley United TC      14.57
11   1596 Gross, Justin                    Woodlawn              14.58
12   5676 Jones Jr, Erwin                  Bobcats               14.58
13   3369 Taylor, Gabriel                  08-Jaguars            14.66
14   2247 Ponton, Edward                   04 Hallandale B       14.73
15   2697 Jordan, Michael                  Northwest             14.76
16   2359 Smith, Roy                       04 Miami Northw       14.77
17   3113 Firrie-Davis, Bradford           Indiana Elite         14.81
18   3740 Lanker, Joe                      13 Greater Spoka      14.82
19   5411 Muhammad, Yusuf                  AZ Cheetahs           14.86
20   3667 Leddige, Luke                    Beaverton Tr          14.88
21   2292 Hall, Rannell                    04 Metro Dade         15.09
22   6255 Johnson, Victor                  3M                    15.16
23   2683 Washington IV, Herman            New World             15.21
24   1322 Robinson, Stacy                  Hummingbird           15.27
25   3873 Brooks, Darian                   Seatown Express       15.28
26   1145 Simmons, Andre                   Ft. Belvoir           15.29
27   5944 Lichtenstein, Ryan               Magic City T          15.30
28   5615 Larkins, Joshua                  Jgtt                  15.35
29   7541 Oakley III, Merin                09-Unattache          15.40
30   3439 Youngquist, Tyson                08-Jets               15.41
31   2521 McDaniel, Donte                  Gems-Elite            15.42
32   2987 Haywood, Dyris                   Evansivlle Speed      16.33
33   4225 Crittenden, Durelle              N Falls Wolv          16.72
34   5891 Stevenson, Leonard               Greenville            16.88
35   6211 Reed, Raphael                    Unattached            16.92
36   3231 Coley, David                     Summit City AA        17.61
37   4013 Harmon, Jamere                   Bethany Bapt          17.73
38   5199 Meeks, Jonathan                  06-Ruff Kutz          20.87

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  23.99  2003        Trey Charles
    JO Meet:  23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4681 Morgan, Dale                     LA Jets               25.01
 2   7098 Sampson, Jordan                  Track Houston Tr      25.87
 3   6922 Lee, Adrian                      Texas Heat            26.16
 4   6883 Reed, Jeylin                     So Swift Track C      26.27
 5   4710 Blake, Tyrone                    p s vegas flyers      26.35
 6   1527 James, Ross                      Silver Spring         26.40
 7   1877 Coe, David                       03 Hurdles Firs       26.50
 8   2697 Jordan, Michael                  Northwest             26.59
 9   5411 Muhammad, Yusuf                  AZ Cheetahs           26.71
10   4578 Blackmon, Devon                  33RS                  26.75
11   6260 Wallace, Trevell                 3M                    26.84
12   1990 Jones, Sir' Paul                 03 Ruff Riders        26.84
13   3113 Firrie-Davis, Bradford           Indiana Elite         26.98
14   6576 Johnson, Sean                    unattached            27.22
15   5615 Larkins, Joshua                  Jgtt                  27.24
16   2683 Washington IV, Herman            New World             27.25
17   1884 Moody, Saquon                    03 Indian River       27.30
18   6120 Davies, Joshua                   Personal Bes          27.37
19   3735 Brown, Chris                     Flying Aj's           27.43
20   7541 Oakley III, Merin                09-Unattache          27.51
21   2521 McDaniel, Donte                  Gems-Elite            27.52
22   5429 Battle, Anders                   AZ Elite              27.56
23   2359 Smith, Roy                       04 Miami Northw       27.60
24   3369 Taylor, Gabriel                  08-Jaguars            27.66
25   1596 Gross, Justin                    Woodlawn              27.68
26   3567 Spencer, Trevor                  08-Una IA             27.74
27   4014 Holman, Norman Clay              Bethany Bapt          27.88
28   4225 Crittenden, Durelle              N Falls Wolv          27.91
29   1459 Burrell, Douglas                 Oxon Hill             27.97
30   2284 Brown, Darryl                    04 Metro Dade         28.05
31   5158 Halsted, Chris                   02-Nitehawks          28.79
32   6614 Jock, Jalill                     Vallejo Pal           28.86
33   5898 Carr, Mitchell                   Hoover Parks          29.08
34   2220 Smith, Seitu                     04 City of Laud       29.19
35   5066 Forgues, Matthew                 01-Maine RW           29.58
36   3148 Whittington, Joel                Indiana TC            30.56
37   3042 Schaap, Matthew                  Illini Heat           31.23

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                     J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
    JO Meet:  43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                     Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 dallas blaze  'A'                                   44.26
 2  15-Imani Track Club  'A'                               44.64
 3  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            45.05
 4  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                            45.36
 5  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                                45.89
 6  14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                       45.91
 7  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         46.01
 8  15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                               46.33
 9  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  46.62
10  03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            46.66
11  08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                      46.80
12  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           46.84
13  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'B'                        46.98
14  03 Georgia Heat  'A'                                   47.22
15  03  Asheville Ligh  'A'                                47.25
16  13 Cascade Striders  'A'                               47.36
17  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                         47.70
18  10 Big Red Express-NM  'A'                             47.92
19  09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             48.07
20  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          48.10
21  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                            48.12
22  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                             48.13
23  06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         48.39
24  05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              48.54
25  13 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               48.54
26  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       50.23
27  02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            50.60
28  05 Westside Elite  'A'                                 50.60
29  07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                    51.16
30  06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                    51.17
31  07 Huskie TC  'A'                                      52.64
32  01 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          54.53

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
    JO Meet:  3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                       Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 dallas blaze  'A'                                 3:30.61
 2  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          3:34.32
 3  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                              3:35.36
 4  15-Imani Track Club  'A'                             3:36.06
 5  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             3:36.80
 6  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                          3:42.27
 7  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       3:44.47
 8  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       3:44.53
 9  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        3:44.55
10  03 Titans  'A'                                       3:45.02
11  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                       3:46.47
12  16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                    3:48.74
13  03 Georgia Heat  'A'                                 3:48.87
14  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     3:49.00
15  14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                     3:49.96
16  08-Track Iowa  'A'                                   3:51.27
17  09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           3:52.18
18  05 Westside Elite  'A'                               3:52.21
19  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                3:53.89
20  06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                       3:54.03
21  03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                              3:54.13
22  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                          3:55.88
23  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                             3:58.89
24  05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                            4:01.30
25  07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  4:01.79
26  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                      4:09.49
27  06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                  4:09.49
28  07 Illinois Gold  'A'                                4:15.96
29  05 Pacesetters  'A'                                  4:16.44
30  01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                     4:24.85
31  09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                4:26.22
32  13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                           4:43.51

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                       T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
    JO Meet:  8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                       T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          8:44.42
 2  12 Southern Eagles  'A'                              8:49.46
 3  05 Westside Elite  'A'                               8:54.63
 4  12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                          8:55.71
 5  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        9:04.98
 6  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             9:05.00
 7  16 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                      9:13.40
 8  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         9:17.21
 9  16 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                       9:22.09
10  08-Track Iowa  'A'                                   9:26.98
11  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     9:31.88
12  03  Asheville Ligh  'A'                              9:44.29
13  03 Technique Track Club  'A'                         9:46.09
14  02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                         10:02.26
15  01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    10:19.30
16  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            10:26.71
17  10 El Paso Pacesetters - TX  'A'                    10:32.73

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin
    JO Meet:  1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3644 Covington, Kason                 11 YMCA Team Ida      1.85m
 2   1990 Jones, Sir' Paul                 03 Ruff Riders        1.80m
 3   1884 Moody, Saquon                    03 Indian River       1.75m
 4   2016 Ward, Graylin                    03 Southside Pi       1.75m
 5   2866 Smith, Devin                     United in Flight      1.73m
 6   5445 Blaylark, Tevin                  AZ Panthers           1.70m
 7   5345 Ciez, Patrick                    01-Windham Rec        1.70m
 8   2921 Pool, Charles                    Aurora Flyers         1.70m
 9   3694 Kozak, Kody                      Cavs Youth T          1.65m
10   3215 Meacham, Max                     Sterling              1.65m
11   3684 Coker, Nickolas                  Cascade Striders      1.65m
12   3113 Firrie-Davis, Bradford           Indiana Elite         1.65m
13   4225 Crittenden, Durelle              N Falls Wolv          1.62m
14   1594 Garland, Roy                     Woodlawn              1.62m
15   6792 Robinson, Garrett                Just In Time Tra      1.62m
16   5449 Walashek, Dylan                  AZ Puma               1.60m
17   4607 Jordan, Jamison                  Free Spirit           1.60m
18   5615 Larkins, Joshua                  Jgtt                  1.60m
19   6779 Jones, Quincy                    jamerican flyers      1.57m
20   7232 Wade, Shandy                     09-Ardmore T          1.57m
21   7106 Slade, Matthew                   Track Houston Tr      1.57m
22   2759 Bass, Joshuah                    Stars of Tomorro      1.57m
23   2552 Bray, Aaron                      Flying Js             1.57m
24   1339 Johnson, Michael                 Lightning             1.57m
25   6447 Giovannoni, Mario                Napa Track Club       1.57m
26   4840 Sanders, Anthony                 team hurricane        1.55m
27   4792 Kho, Kevin                       SC Cheetahs           1.55m
28   5898 Carr, Mitchell                   Hoover Parks          1.55m
29   6511 Saunders, Jalen                  Stockton Track        1.52m
30   4214 Toso, Peter                      07-Myaa Track Cl      1.52m
31   6296 herger, brendan                  Castro Valley         1.52m
32   5856 Preston, Xavier                  Cpx                   1.50m
33   1533 Muzzio, Joey                     Sya                   1.47m
34   2366 Leatherbury, Shain               04 Naples Track       1.47m
35   5915 Bailey, Atrail                   La Heat               1.45m
36   5257 Duppen, Colt                     03-Unattached AD      1.45m
37   4019 Watson, Markus                   Bump Yes              1.42m
38   4958 Anderson, Joshua                 03-Averill Park       1.40m
39   5167 Sporn, Jacob                     03-Olympic Reg        1.40m
40   2349 Kinsley, Walter                  04 Miami Northw       1.27m

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
    JO Meet:  4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2160 Miles, Maverick                  13 Unattached         3.75m
 2   7138 Arnold, Seth                     unattached            3.51m
 3   7120 Johnson, Jonathan                Unattached            3.36m
 4   3857 Juilfs, Jonathon                 2 Rivers TC           3.36m
 5   7121 Kolan, Bradley                   Unattached            3.36m
 6   3578 Spandl, Macauley                 08-Una MN             3.30m
 7   3577 Kolb, Christian                  08-Una MN             3.30m
 8   3667 Leddige, Luke                    Beaverton Tr          3.20m
 9   7540 Elliott, Jacob                   09-Unattache          3.20m
10   5898 Carr, Mitchell                   Hoover Parks          3.20m
11   5035 Cyphers, Joshua                  02-Hanover NH         2.95m
12   4226 Gormish, Francis                 PA Pole Vaul          2.90m
13   4227 Rapp, Dustin                     PA Pole Vaul          2.90m
14   3666 Huffman, Anthony                 Beaverton Tr          2.90m
15   3178 Jones, Brandon                   Marion Swamp Fox      2.59m
16   2461 Goodman, Drew                    Ccs                   2.59m
17   5624 Douglass, Dominic                Journey               2.59m
18   2026 Abernathy, Taylor                03 Summerville        2.55m
19   6120 Davies, Joshua                   Personal Bes          2.45m
20   2828 Clevenger, Kyle                  Unattached            2.44m
21   2848 Mazzurco, Carl Joseph            Unattached            2.44m
22   5282 Pickering, Aaron                 02-Unattachedne       2.40m
23   6210 Newsom, Cody                     Unattached            2.30m
24   3020 Vanvaley, Joseph                 Heart of Ill          2.29m
25   1908 Blalock, Corey                   03 Mptc               2.10m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
    JO Meet:  6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3125 Smith, Roderick                  Indiana Elite         6.20m
 2   1527 James, Ross                      Silver Spring         6.20m
 3   3772 McLaurin, Zechariah              Inner City S          6.00m
 4   1619 Davis, Alphonso                  03 Atlanta Acce       5.99m
 5   4587 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion         33RS                  5.95m
 6   5246 Mastanduno, Michael              59-Unatt LI           5.88m
 7   2182 Davidson, C.J.                   55 SC Unattached      5.87m
 8   1401 Dixon, Hassan                    Titans                5.85m
 9   5774 Rodriquez, Christopher           T Elite               5.84m
10   5429 Battle, Anders                   AZ Elite              5.82m
11   6260 Wallace, Trevell                 3M                    5.80m
12   3215 Meacham, Max                     Sterling              5.80m
13   1596 Gross, Justin                    Woodlawn              5.75m
14   4694 Avan, Tre'von                    New Image Youth       5.75m
15   3954 Harewood, Marcus                 36 Una                5.74m
16   6512 Coles, Idarre                    Team Jedi             5.73m
17   4122 Anglin, Justin                   Mantua Elite          5.72m
18   4692 Dean, Victor                     N Step                5.71m
19   7446 Asberry, Malcolm                 09-Prowlers           5.69m
20   5244 Hudson, Zenel                    59-Unatt LI           5.67m
21   3535 Pearson, Mitchell                08-Madison Panth      5.63m
22   3644 Covington, Kason                 11 YMCA Team Ida      5.63m
23   1884 Moody, Saquon                    03 Indian River       5.62m
24   6910 Wingate, Scott                   Southern Eagles       5.61m
25   4053 Barber, Jermane                  04-Elite Flyers       5.58m
26   3599 Hanson, Connor                   08-Una WI             5.58m
27   2846 Martindale, Tyler                Unattached            5.57m
28   2548 Trawick, Justin                  Flight 101 Track      5.56m
29   2921 Pool, Charles                    Aurora Flyers         5.53m
30   6952 Alexander, Eric                  Texas Storm Trac      5.52m
31   2777 Wright, Justice                  Team Michiga          5.49m
32   4224 Losowyj, Daniel                  NJ Striders           5.47m
33   7241 Lacey, Jairus                    09-Cahokia T          5.47m
34   3777 Wells, Booker                    Inner City S          5.44m
35   5944 Lichtenstein, Ryan               Magic City T          5.27m
36   5052 Devito, Ryan                     59-Infant Jesus       5.24m
37   5898 Carr, Mitchell                   Hoover Parks          5.20m
38   5856 Preston, Xavier                  Cpx                   5.16m
39   2292 Hall, Rannell                    04 Metro Dade         4.95m
40   3635 Zeller, Drew                     11 Unattached         4.76m
41   2304 Peterson, Antwan                 04 Metro Dade         4.50m
42   2407 Robinson, Blake                  04 Unattached         4.34m

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
    JO Meet:  13.17m  7/31/1993   Michael Roberts, Wilmington, DE
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3644 Covington, Kason                 11 YMCA Team Ida     12.91m
 2   7098 Sampson, Jordan                  Track Houston Tr     12.42m
 3   5696 Funk, Daniel                     Speed T&F            12.19m
 4   6255 Johnson, Victor                  3M                   12.18m
 5   6260 Wallace, Trevell                 3M                   12.17m
 6   6912 Jones, Dravious                  Speed By Choice      12.09m
 7   7204 Jones, Tonee                     Wings                12.05m
 8   2846 Martindale, Tyler                Unattached           11.98m
 9   5244 Hudson, Zenel                    59-Unatt LI          11.93m
10   6423 Okwudiafor, Ikem                 Mission Valley       11.78m
11   3535 Pearson, Mitchell                08-Madison Panth     11.67m
12   4709 Banks, Darrington                p s vegas flyers     11.59m
13   2182 Davidson, C.J.                   55 SC Unattached     11.56m
14   1596 Gross, Justin                    Woodlawn             11.53m
15   3599 Hanson, Connor                   08-Una WI            11.35m
16   1784 Krah, Myer                       03 Durham Strid      11.34m
17   7584 Soltero, Louis                   10 El Paso Elite     11.30m
18   3716 Bellissimo, Daniel               Emerald Vall         11.23m
19   3763 McElroy, Brian                   Hilltop Striders     11.22m
20   1645 Malone, Rueben                   03 Carolina All      11.21m
21   5676 Jones Jr, Erwin                  Bobcats              11.17m
22   3833 Burns, Casey                     Rainier Beach        11.07m
23   4120 Dendy, Marquis                   Lightning Fa         10.99m
24   7446 Asberry, Malcolm                 09-Prowlers          10.95m
25   3635 Zeller, Drew                     11 Unattached        10.90m
26   4776 Vildosola, Henry                 Swift                10.85m
27   5094 DeJournett, Stephen              05-New Haven Age     10.80m
28   4880 Williams, Joshua                 Una                  10.74m
29   1594 Garland, Roy                     Woodlawn             10.70m
30   5158 Halsted, Chris                   02-Nitehawks         10.67m
31   1459 Burrell, Douglas                 Oxon Hill            10.54m
32   2864 Grant, Doran                     United in Flight     10.26m
33   4283 Haines, Alex                     St. Pius Tra         10.15m
34   2304 Peterson, Antwan                 04 Metro Dade        10.07m
35   4201 Logan, Eric                      Mount Airy            9.96m
36   5957 Harris, Shawn                    Memphis Hurd          9.86m
37   5901 Laporte, Rhett                   Hoover Parks          9.84m
38   5921 Poole, Allen                     Madison               9.83m
39   3042 Schaap, Matthew                  Illini Heat           9.74m
40   3040 Cox, Jarad                       Illini Heat           9.47m
41   3648 Mahoney, Michael                 11 YMCA Team Ida      9.34m

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
    JO Meet:  17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3553 Snyder, Cody                     08-Una Dak           16.22m
 2   7511 Dunn, Robert                     09-Unattache         16.00m
 3   7235 Rodely, Daniel                   09-Bell Athl         15.87m
 4   5057 Filiano, Dominic                 02-Lebanon Rec       14.73m
 5   6520 Gonzales, John                   Ustc                 14.39m
 6   7199 Davis, Kelvin                    Wings                14.17m
 7   3184 Bland, Todd                      N Shore Breeze       13.79m
 8   7123 Schaffer, Justin                 Unattached           13.72m
 9   4148 Edwards, Terrance                Morris Estat         13.38m
10   6398 McBride, Tim                     Kfal                 13.11m
11   6302 Brown, Alex                      Roadrunners          13.00m
12   6671 Endsley, James                   C.L. Atheltic St     12.99m
13   1111 Kebe, Ibrahima                   Firebirds            12.95m
14   2823 Ballenger, Josh                  Unattached           12.94m
15   3601 Robbert, William                 08-Una WI            12.71m
16   5795 Hunt, Tyler                      Unattached           12.66m
17   2378 Osking, Justin                   04 Seffner Trac      12.62m
18   4717 Johnson, Jeremy                  p s vegas flyers     12.61m
19   4617 Stone, Jerry                     Imani Track Club     12.56m
20   4689 Grantling, Deandre               Mlk Blasters         12.49m
21   2298 Lott, Eugene                     04 Metro Dade        12.37m
22   5765 Doka, Val                        Tonto                12.34m
23   3717 Gray, Javan                      Emerald Vall         12.23m
24   2129 Mccoy, Brandon                   03 Villa Rica T      12.12m
25   4524 Schneid, Aaron                   Una-Three Ri         12.06m
26   2161 Minor, Ryan                      13 Unattached        11.91m
27   4948 Clisbee, Anthony                 02-Amherst Track     11.82m
28   2076 Graham, Rashaad                  03 Titans            11.79m
29   5281 Maloof, Michael                  02-Unattachedne      11.63m
30   1145 Simmons, Andre                   Ft. Belvoir          11.45m
31   1516 McVey, Eugene                    Rockville            11.15m
32   3915 Roberts, Cody                    Track City T         11.06m
33   3953 Eager, Derek                     36 Una               10.90m
34   3188 Kimbrough, Barry                 N Shore Breeze       10.63m
35   3049 Barfield, Tercel                 IL Gold              10.51m
36   2185 Montero, Michael                 04 Alpha Omega       10.49m
37   5856 Preston, Xavier                  Cpx                   9.67m
38   5799 Shaw, Chris                      Al Striders           9.39m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage
    JO Meet:  56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7235 Rodely, Daniel                   09-Bell Athl         50.88m
 2   2823 Ballenger, Josh                  Unattached           50.88m
 3   3553 Snyder, Cody                     08-Una Dak           48.56m
 4   7123 Schaffer, Justin                 Unattached           45.76m
 5   2378 Osking, Justin                   04 Seffner Trac      43.81m
 6   3717 Gray, Javan                      Emerald Vall         43.49m
 7   6741 Sharp, Brett                     East Texas Comet     43.14m
 8   7511 Dunn, Robert                     09-Unattache         42.97m
 9   4927 Bolton, Bradley                  Wildcats             42.39m
10   4524 Schneid, Aaron                   Una-Three Ri         42.02m
11   6394 Darr, Matt                       Kfal                 41.84m
12   4148 Edwards, Terrance                Morris Estat         41.41m
13   6302 Brown, Alex                      Roadrunners          41.37m
14   6520 Gonzales, John                   Ustc                 41.36m
15   1111 Kebe, Ibrahima                   Firebirds            40.51m
16   6671 Endsley, James                   C.L. Atheltic St     40.50m
17   5795 Hunt, Tyler                      Unattached           40.41m
18   3942 Starr, Jason                     37 Una               40.09m
19   2648 Miles, Jarrett                   Michigan Acc         39.48m
20   4948 Clisbee, Anthony                 02-Amherst Track     39.29m
21   3184 Bland, Todd                      N Shore Breeze       39.22m
22   1911 Venning, Dezmon                  03 Mptc              38.80m
23   4103 Davis, Andre                     Jersey Shore         38.32m
24   3588 Jurgens, Colby                   08-Una NE            36.79m
25   1430 Cross, Malik                     New Wave             36.70m
26   3214 Lumzy, Preston                   Sterling             36.53m
27   2161 Minor, Ryan                      13 Unattached        35.56m
28   2185 Montero, Michael                 04 Alpha Omega       34.86m
29   4717 Johnson, Jeremy                  p s vegas flyers     34.75m
30   1367 Johnson, Channing                Marlboro             34.05m
31   3188 Kimbrough, Barry                 N Shore Breeze       32.76m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
    JO Meet:  54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   5774 Rodriquez, Christopher           T Elite              51.51m
 2   7235 Rodely, Daniel                   09-Bell Athl         51.45m
 3   4873 Sandoval-Flores, Paulo           Una                  51.34m
 4   4580 Brown, Damani                    33RS                 47.12m
 5   3614 Lindaman, Ben                    08-Westside          47.05m
 6   7123 Schaffer, Justin                 Unattached           46.60m
 7   2823 Ballenger, Josh                  Unattached           45.07m
 8   6741 Sharp, Brett                     East Texas Comet     43.56m
 9   4927 Bolton, Bradley                  Wildcats             43.12m
10   3717 Gray, Javan                      Emerald Vall         43.08m
11   4524 Schneid, Aaron                   Una-Three Ri         42.68m
12   5676 Jones Jr, Erwin                  Bobcats              42.64m
13   3953 Eager, Derek                     36 Una               40.56m
14   5491 Gray, William                    Big Red Express      40.49m
15   5281 Maloof, Michael                  02-Unattachedne      39.98m
16   4013 Harmon, Jamere                   Bethany Bapt         39.06m
17   5137 Stewart, Shaymar                 06-Ny Starz TC       38.18m
18   6869 Bogert, Devin                    Northwest Flyers     38.07m
19   6120 Davies, Joshua                   Personal Bes         38.07m
20   4020 Astemborski, Jonathan            Burlington Track     37.15m
21   4950 Hamilton, Mark                   02-Amherst Track     36.94m
22   6521 Hansen, Joshua                   Ustc                 36.05m
23   5855 Capers, Gregory                  Cpx                  35.23m
24   1911 Venning, Dezmon                  03 Mptc              34.46m
25   6348 Dean, Johnleigh                  Diablo Valley        34.05m
26   1870 Davidson, Rondol Eric            03 Greens. Cham      33.93m
27   2977 Jones Jr, Marc                   Chicago Zephyrs      33.83m
28   2013 Nixon, Trevor                    03 Sequoyah          33.77m
29   6302 Brown, Alex                      Roadrunners          33.69m
30   2378 Osking, Justin                   04 Seffner Trac      33.26m
31   1137 Belcher, Dakota                  Ft. Belvoir          32.86m
32   6109 Shiers, Marty                    Peak Perform         32.46m
33   2366 Leatherbury, Shain               04 Naples Track      32.43m
34   1048 Collins, Peter                   Columbia Express     31.20m
35   7260 Greene, DeMarcus                 09-Dashers           30.32m
36   1367 Johnson, Channing                Marlboro             30.30m
37   3169 Kingery, Conor                   Lv's Cheetah         29.88m
38   2449 Mahoney, Peter                   Austintown Commu     29.87m
39   3144 Harris, Idris                    Indiana TC           29.63m
40   3634 Walker, Jackson                  11 Unattached        27.45m
41   7371 Staub, Trevor                    09-Jenks Ame         26.79m
42   2459 Crosby, Xavier                   Ccs                  26.31m

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   3485  1989        Ryan Theriault
    JO Meet:   3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   4587 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion         33RS                   3058
 2   1430 Cross, Malik                     New Wave               2940
 3   1596 Gross, Justin                    Woodlawn               2752
 4   1145 Simmons, Andre                   Ft. Belvoir            2729
 5   1990 Jones, Sir' Paul                 03 Ruff Riders         2727
 6   5615 Larkins, Joshua                  Jgtt                   2725
 7   3812 Henry, Marcus                    Psa Youth Ru           2670
 8   5676 Jones Jr, Erwin                  Bobcats                2633
 9   4103 Davis, Andre                     Jersey Shore           2550
10   4776 Vildosola, Henry                 Swift                  2482
11   3667 Leddige, Luke                    Beaverton Tr           2373
12   6120 Davies, Joshua                   Personal Bes           2366
13   1922 Smith, Darryl                    03 Norfolk Real        2353
14   6883 Reed, Jeylin                     So Swift Track C       2330
15   5944 Lichtenstein, Ryan               Magic City T           2092
16   2916 Boatright, Ryan                  Aurora Flyers          2072
17   2977 Jones Jr, Marc                   Chicago Zephyrs        2062
18   3634 Walker, Jackson                  11 Unattached          1966
19   7518 Powell, Reuben                   09-Unattache           1871
20   6511 Saunders, Jalen                  Stockton Track         1759
21   5957 Harris, Shawn                    Memphis Hurd           1615
22   6348 Dean, Johnleigh                  Diablo Valley          1596
23   2905 McCullough, Caleb                Willming Flyers        1434
24   5157 Gregory, Tyler                   02-Nitehawks           1317
25   5156 Fischetti, Nicholas              02-Nitehawks           1102
26   2366 Leatherbury, Shain               04 Naples Track        1076
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS