Join/Renew Now

Performance Lists - Young

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    JO Meet:  11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2105 Mayo, Gabrielle                  03 Track Easter       11.16
 2   5470 Wilson, Kenyanna                 Rising Sun            11.41
 3   4508 Jacobs, Breehana                 Una-Three Ri          11.47
 4   2667 Mahan, Shayla                    Motor City T          11.62
 5   1846 Long, Brittany                   03 Georgia Heat       11.63
 6   6360 Garrett, Cherrelle               Classic Track         11.65
 7   2178 Brookins, Lakya                  55 SC Unattached      11.79
 8   3271 Hill, Demeca                     Unattached (Il)       11.84
 9   3269 Clarke, Shalina                  Unattached (Il)       11.90
10   5824 Williams, Lakeshia               Club Elite            11.92
11   1989 Wilson, Kenza                    03 Ruff Riders        11.93
12   6009 Riggien, Chasity                 Montgomery Y          11.94
13   7457 Myers, Shaycoya                  09-Tulsa Exp          11.96
14   6706 Wooten, Sandy                    Dallas Gold TC        12.00
15   4887 Dixon, Kayla                     Valley United TC      12.01
16   2993 Robinson, Tamika                 Firestarters          12.01
17   4612 Stephens, Shanelle               Imani Track Club      12.13
18   2202 Hendricks, Shataya               04 City of Laud       12.15
19   6651 Fisher, Jessica                  C.L. Atheltic St      12.16
20   2109 Silver, Chalonda                 03 Track Easter       12.16
21   4979 Adaramola, Feyisara              06-Bronx Tigers       12.18
22   2960 Washington, Leslie               Charger TC            12.20
23   1061 Booker, Alexis                   Ebenezer              12.21
24   4912 Roberts, Gloria                  Vegas Stealth         12.21
25   3520 Senaya, Kaya                     08-Silver Spring      12.21
26   4252 Davis, Charelise                 River City E          12.25
27   3863 Brooks, Devin                    Seatown Express       12.29
28   1272 McLaughlin, Mont'waynaise        Hummingbird           12.32
29   7306 Nash, Ronecia                    09-Esl Raile          12.33
30   2471 Roberts, Mikeal                  Cinti Express         12.35
31   1532 Finch, Brittni                   Sya                   12.37
32   2401 Parkinson, Latoya                04 Unattached         12.41
33   7369 Wilkinson, Shekila               09-Jenks Ame          12.42
34   3868 Jensen, Angela                   Seatown Express       12.44
35   5771 Washington, Tyisha               T Elite               12.46
36   5287 Austin, Analisa                  06-Venom Sports       12.48
37   2549 Francy, Jeanetta                 Flying Js             12.52
38   3708 Mathabane, Bianca                Dare to Drea          12.53
39   2432 Wilcox, Tiffany                  04 Young Achiev       12.60
40   4255 Mills, Da'Lynn                   River City E          12.62
41   5531 Williams, Jasmine                DoRight               12.83
42   4964 Davis, Petergay                  06-Awesome Pow        12.83
43   4326 Cavallaro, Briana                Tri-County E          13.01
44   6698 Carr, Brittany                   Dallas Gold TC           NT
45   6702 Lucas, Porscha                   Dallas Gold TC           NT
46   6696 Barnes, Melissa                  Dallas Gold TC           NT
47   6697 Boleware, Jonisha                Dallas Gold TC           NT
48   4806 Williams, Sade                   Scrc                     NT
49   4890 Olear, Elizabeth                 Valley United TC         NT
50   6704 Thomas, Tara                     Dallas Gold TC           NT
51   4742 Collin, Ebony                    Quiet Fire Track         NT

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
    JO Meet:  23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2105 Mayo, Gabrielle                  03 Track Easter       22.82
 2   5470 Wilson, Kenyanna                 Rising Sun            23.61
 3   2667 Mahan, Shayla                    Motor City T          23.81
 4   1853 Atkins, Joanna                   03 Georgia Light      23.82
 5   4508 Jacobs, Breehana                 Una-Three Ri          23.85
 6   2099 Cunningham, Ebony                03 Track Easter       24.15
 7   6131 Stroy, Kamelia                   River Ciites          24.27
 8   2202 Hendricks, Shataya               04 City of Laud       24.32
 9   7500 McDougald, DeAngela              09-Unattache          24.33
10   6360 Garrett, Cherrelle               Classic Track         24.37
11   6651 Fisher, Jessica                  C.L. Atheltic St      24.40
12   4252 Davis, Charelise                 River City E          24.52
13   6129 Jenkins, Brittini                River Ciites          24.57
14   5872 Perkins, Rynique                 Future TC             24.59
15   4543 Maloy, Dominique                 blazinz onze          24.61
16   1918 Saunders, Necole                 03 Norfolk Real       24.71
17   1010 Wright, Letecia                  Baltimore City        24.77
18   4887 Dixon, Kayla                     Valley United TC      24.82
19   1009 Sommerville, Shalaiyah           Baltimore City        24.84
20   6701 Kroll, Samitriya                 Dallas Gold TC        24.91
21   4301 O'Connor, Symone                 Supersonics           25.00
22   2993 Robinson, Tamika                 Firestarters          25.00
23   2003 Bell, Chinaka                    03 Sandhills TC       25.06
24   7369 Wilkinson, Shekila               09-Jenks Ame          25.09
25   3520 Senaya, Kaya                     08-Silver Spring      25.16
26   2423 Clark, Louella                   04 Young Achiev       25.21
27   2592 Drayton, Katrina                 Maximum Outp          25.23
28   1272 McLaughlin, Mont'waynaise        Hummingbird           25.31
29   4912 Roberts, Gloria                  Vegas Stealth         25.34
30   4979 Adaramola, Feyisara              06-Bronx Tigers       25.34
31   2433 Williams, Danielle               04 Young Achiev       25.35
32   1951 Tyson, Marion                    03 Quicksilver        25.47
33   3863 Brooks, Devin                    Seatown Express       25.48
34   3182 Bailey, Aireonna                 N Shore Breeze        25.48
35   4967 McDonald, Jessona                06-Awesome Pow        25.52
36   2471 Roberts, Mikeal                  Cinti Express         25.65
37   4981 Smith, Chanell                   06-Bronx Tigers       25.71
38   5771 Washington, Tyisha               T Elite               25.78
39   3200 Burton, Jasmine                  Sprngfld Strider      25.83
40   5669 Perkins, Kim                     New Mexico Stars      26.01
41   3867 Gratton, Janet                   Seatown Express       26.02
42   4328 Defusco, Caitlin                 Tri-County E          26.10
43   3572 Mbali, Anna Rose                 08-Una MN             26.32
44   4493 Freeman, Chenoa                  Unattached            26.87
45   6698 Carr, Brittany                   Dallas Gold TC           NT
46   6702 Lucas, Porscha                   Dallas Gold TC           NT
47   6696 Barnes, Melissa                  Dallas Gold TC           NT
48   6697 Boleware, Jonisha                Dallas Gold TC           NT
49   4806 Williams, Sade                   Scrc                     NT
50   4890 Olear, Elizabeth                 Valley United TC         NT
51   6704 Thomas, Tara                     Dallas Gold TC           NT

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
    JO Meet:  51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6131 Stroy, Kamelia                   River Ciites          53.95
 2   4301 O'Connor, Symone                 Supersonics           54.17
 3   1946 Dacus, Jasmine                   03 Quicksilver       X54.20
 4   6706 Wooten, Sandy                    Dallas Gold TC        54.35
 5   7500 McDougald, DeAngela              09-Unattache          54.52
 6   2099 Cunningham, Ebony                03 Track Easter       54.56
 7   1853 Atkins, Joanna                   03 Georgia Light      55.42
 8   4965 Griffith, Makalia                06-Awesome Pow        55.86
 9   6639 Machacek, Brittany               After Burner Tra      56.21
10   2599 Humphrey, Erin                   Maximum Outp          56.51
11   4967 McDonald, Jessona                06-Awesome Pow        56.70
12   5929 Richards, Kirsten                Magic City R          56.72
13   6701 Kroll, Samitriya                 Dallas Gold TC        56.76
14   6237 Humphrey, Victoria               3M                    56.90
15   3331 Thorgaard, Kersten               08-Ames               56.92
16   5291 Henry, Joy                       06-Venom Sports       56.95
17   4250 Brown, Kaetlyn                   River City E          56.97
18   2423 Clark, Louella                   04 Young Achiev       56.98
19   1987 Thomas, Tatiana                  03 Ruff Riders        56.99
20   5456 Menhennet, Andrea                Rising Sun            57.14
21   2433 Williams, Danielle               04 Young Achiev       57.22
22   2592 Drayton, Katrina                 Maximum Outp          57.29
23   2422 Bellamy, Danielle                04 Young Achiev       57.32
24   2994 Russell, Tierra                  Firestarters          57.72
25   1095 Davis, Shayla                    Firebirds             58.13
26   6435 Adams, Lakesha                   Monterey Bay Jag      58.16
27   3862 Adams, Dyneeca                   Seatown Express       58.48
28   1097 Gill, Sonia                      Firebirds             58.89
29   7274 Chism, Kristin                   09-Esl Raile          58.91
30   1034 Griffin, Christen                Charles County        58.95
31   2992 Robinson, Brandi                 Firestarters          58.97
32   3463 Kindelsperger, Ellen             08-Miss Val           59.03
33   4493 Freeman, Chenoa                  Unattached            59.31
34   3664 Edwards, Arianna                 Beaverton Tr          59.48
35   2991 Mathis, Britny                   Firestarters          59.75
36   5633 Kaye, Lindsay                    Kryptonite            59.90
37   4791 McCaleb, Summer                  SC Cheetahs         1:00.34
38   3606 Duchow, Sarah                    08-Velocity Spor    1:00.67
39   4174 Douglas, Janee                   Mount Airy          1:01.63
40   3892 Stabl, Ashley                    Spokane Mercury     1:01.70
41   4729 Johnson, Jourdan                 Prr                 1:02.31
42   4742 Collin, Ebony                    Quiet Fire Track         NT
43   7166 Cross, Brandi                    Wings                    NT
44   5836 Green, Chela                     Continental              NT

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached
    JO Meet:  2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5514 Abdouch, Allie                   Striders            2:15.47
 2   3331 Thorgaard, Kersten               08-Ames             2:17.24
 3   2598 Hay, Amber                       Maximum Outp        2:17.29
 4   2974 Teague, Michelle                 Chicago Zephyrs     2:17.87
 5   1905 Nichols, Jessica                 03 Lowcountry       2:17.98
 6   5456 Menhennet, Andrea                Rising Sun          2:18.07
 7   6167 Whalen, Kimberlym                SE Ms               2:18.07
 8   6816 Bailey, Devin                    Mercury Track Cl    2:18.98
 9   4197 Wright, Kellyn                   Mount Airy          2:19.40
10   1468 Chichester, Jennifer             16 Potomac Valle    2:20.17
11   2254 Estime, Jennifer                 04 Metro Dade       2:20.26
12   2639 Myles, Tamila                    Michigan Acc        2:20.75
13   3664 Edwards, Arianna                 Beaverton Tr        2:20.98
14   6044 Rives, Tiffany                   Music City          2:21.41
15   6900 Green, Brintney                  Southern Eagles     2:22.29
16   6132 Thompson, Deonta                 River Ciites        2:22.59
17   2167 Nelson, Summer                   45 Unattached       2:22.68
18   5334 Edmonson, Noelle                 06-White Plains     2:23.17
19   4179 Jackson, Brittany                Mount Airy          2:23.73
20   1496 Bardon, Stephanie                Rockville           2:24.14
21   3403 Schnell, Ashley                  08-Flyers           2:24.16
22   4965 Griffith, Makalia                06-Awesome Pow      2:24.60
23   3045 Campbell, Corsica                IL Gold             2:24.61
24   4492 Dubin-Rhodin, Abidail            Unattached          2:25.37
25   5039 Pless-Brown, Nataisha            59-Hempstead PA     2:25.43
26   6919 Walpool, T'Iara                  Texas Express TC    2:25.60
27   1275 Rhabb, Chavon                    Hummingbird         2:29.22
28   3511 Fisher, Tanaiya                  08-Silver Spring    2:30.28
29   7374 Tillman, Ta'Reell                09-K C Extre        2:30.80
30   7378 Gorthy, Brook                    09-K C Flyer        2:32.54
31   6530 Chavous, Bianca                  Umoja               2:35.81
32   3198 Bankhead, Starrsha               Sprngfld Strider    2:36.18

Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
    JO Meet:  4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5067 Sheffey, Brittany                06-Metropolis       4:37.31
 2   3559 Sokol, Cassandra                 08-Una IA           4:42.54
 3   5781 McGlynn, Kristen                 Unattached          4:46.95
 4   6900 Green, Brintney                  Southern Eagles     4:53.70
 5   5071 Rocco, Alyse                     02-Needham TC       4:54.69
 6   3927 Lundin, Jessica                  37 Una              4:57.65
 7   3154 Eppley, Dana                     Lv's Cheetah        4:59.34
 8   1468 Chichester, Jennifer             16 Potomac Valle    5:00.21
 9   1905 Nichols, Jessica                 03 Lowcountry       5:02.74
10   3273 Hughes, Stephanie                Unattached (Il)     5:03.91
11   5254 Lauterbach, Ada                  03-Unattached AD    5:07.19
12   2397 Gabrielle, Michelle              04 Unattached       5:08.22
13   4179 Jackson, Brittany                Mount Airy          5:08.94
14   5693 Huffman, Rebecca                 Speed T&F           5:09.37
15   1874 Brentnell, Laura                 03 Greensboro P     5:09.71
16   1788 Adams, Taylor                    03 East Cobb        5:09.83
17   6867 Trapani, Lauren                  Northwest Flyers    5:11.97
18   1006 Griffin, Brittney                Baltimore City      5:14.39
19   3403 Schnell, Ashley                  08-Flyers           5:17.03
20   7378 Gorthy, Brook                    09-K C Flyer        5:20.45
21   6899 Davis, Tamara                    Southern Eagles     5:22.94
22   1002 Bradley, Monique                 Baltimore City      5:26.95
23   5390 Desalvo, Cassie                  AZ Cheetahs         5:29.66
24   4230 Grossi, Sarah                    Pacer               5:29.80
25   5968 Dowdy, Shalela                   Mobile Parks        5:31.64
26   2316 Addison, Ashley                  04 Miami Northw     5:35.30
27   2442 Little, India                    Akron Elite         5:37.05
28   4124 Cortopassi, Loren                Mon Valley          5:38.18
29   7286 Griffin, Charlita                09-Esl Raile        5:57.17
30   5859 Johnson, Adrianne                Faith               6:59.21
31   7546 Hudson, Megan                    09-Jets TC               NT

Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:53.83  1998        Dana Boyle
    JO Meet:  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1342 Smith, Alison                    16 Mach Los Trac    9:55.32
 2   5781 McGlynn, Kristen                 Unattached         10:12.47
 3   3273 Hughes, Stephanie                Unattached (Il)    10:49.53
 4   3154 Eppley, Dana                     Lv's Cheetah       10:55.00
 5   1468 Chichester, Jennifer             16 Potomac Valle   11:04.60
 6   4469 Rodenhouse, Emily                Unattached         11:06.40
 7   6643 Hohlt, Kayla                     Brenham Track Cl   11:07.12
 8   3927 Lundin, Jessica                  37 Una             11:09.80
 9   6867 Trapani, Lauren                  Northwest Flyers   11:13.37
10   1874 Brentnell, Laura                 03 Greensboro P    11:13.40
11   2132 Stewart, Britteny                03 White Lightn    11:22.59
12   2167 Nelson, Summer                   45 Unattached      11:29.50
13   5968 Dowdy, Shalela                   Mobile Parks       11:29.91
14   5693 Huffman, Rebecca                 Speed T&F          11:31.73
15   1481 Trapeni, Jessica                 16 Potomac Valle   11:42.10
16   4124 Cortopassi, Loren                Mon Valley         11:49.00
17   6636 Howard, Alona                    After Burner Tra   12:00.27
18   3930 Ritchie, Adrienne                37 Una             12:20.41
19   4994 Wolfe, Katie                     03-Country Mill    12:42.59
20   6165 Mcafee, Shardalel                SE Ms              15:00.25
21   6164 Mcafee, Shardael                 SE Ms              15:16.30
22   7546 Hudson, Megan                    09-Jets TC               NT

Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7:15.97  2004        Erin Gray
    JO Meet:  7:15.97  7/27/2004   Erin Gray, Eugene, OR
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1341 Sinclair, Ashlyn                 16 Mach Los Trac    6:57.46
 2   2975 Williams, Nefeteri               Chicago Zephyrs     7:05.14
 3   1874 Brentnell, Laura                 03 Greensboro P     7:50.60
 4   6867 Trapani, Lauren                  Northwest Flyers    8:05.73
 5   3163 Thomson, Katy                    Lv's Cheetah        8:06.65
 6   4466 Doyle, Kristina                  Unattached          8:13.56
 7   3410 Williams, Jordan                 08-Flyers           8:15.36
 8   3504 Piskor, Jennifer                 08-North United     8:19.42
 9   4230 Grossi, Sarah                    Pacer               8:20.52
10   4124 Cortopassi, Loren                Mon Valley          8:29.22
11   3207 Aprille, Froelich                Sterling            8:33.68
12   1902 Tatreau, Amy                     03 Kennworth Tr     8:39.10
13   5390 Desalvo, Cassie                  AZ Cheetahs         9:04.52
14   5968 Dowdy, Shalela                   Mobile Parks        9:04.69
15   2899 McCullough, Claire               Willming Flyers    10:54.60
16   7546 Hudson, Megan                    09-Jets TC               NT

Event 509  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  25:20.51  2001        Robyn Stevens
    JO Meet:  25:20.51  7/21/2001   Robyn Stevens, Vacaville, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2628 Peters, Christina                Miami Valley       26:42.56
 2   2017 Philson, Devin                   03 Sp Elite        31:04.19
 3   3675 Burnett, Katie                   Cascade Striders   32:30.10
 4   6875 Redfearn, Carla                  Rising Stars Tra   33:20.09
 5   5731 Ott, Ashley                      TX ShootingStars   38:10.55
 6   7551 Forgues, Lauren                  01-Maine RW              NT

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell
    JO Meet:  13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3269 Clarke, Shalina                  Unattached (Il)       13.51
 2   7136 Williams, April                  unattached            13.69
 3   3863 Brooks, Devin                    Seatown Express       13.93
 4   1639 Okolo, Nicole                    03 Blaz-N Heat        13.96
 5   3708 Mathabane, Bianca                Dare to Drea          14.04
 6   7179 LaCour, Karyn                    Wings                 14.18
 7   1920 Watkins, Kali                    03 Norfolk Real       14.22
 8   1585 Lewis, Theresa                   Woodlawn              14.26
 9   6974 Simpson, Tayanna                 Tigers Track Clu      14.31
10   3868 Jensen, Angela                   Seatown Express       14.40
11   3081 Adams, Tamara                    Indiana Elite         14.42
12   1766 Coleman, Patience                03 Durham Strid       14.44
13   1770 James, Latoya James              03 Durham Strid       14.53
14   7439 Johnson, Melesa                  09-Prowlers           14.55
15   2688 Byrd, Jerae                      Northwest             14.56
16   2803 Eppinger, Kaylon                 Unattached            14.56
17   1010 Wright, Letecia                  Baltimore City        14.61
18   5948 Robinson, Cherice                Memphis Elit          14.64
19   1008 Johnson, Tashana                 Baltimore City        14.67
20   5121 Rowe, Lindsay                    06-Nynovas            14.70
21   6126 Hall, Jerika                     River Ciites          14.70
22   4893 Williams, Jalisa                 Valley United TC      14.75
23   2660 Lemonious, Alex                  Motor City T          14.77
24   1043 Robinson, Nicole                 Columbia Express      14.78
25   2413 Johnson, Briana                  04 Winter Park        14.78
26   7306 Nash, Ronecia                    09-Esl Raile          14.81
27   2936 Staisiunaite, Egle               Casa                  14.82
28   5531 Williams, Jasmine                DoRight               14.93
29   5833 Dunlap, Victoria                 Continental           14.98
30   3037 Morris, Laura                    Illini Heat           15.00
31   2401 Parkinson, Latoya                04 Unattached         15.01
32   4850 Liehr, Whitney                   Una                   15.12
33   4253 Doaty, Terhea                    River City E          15.15
34   2915 Triner, Amber                    Aurora Flyers         15.24
35   4857 Roy, Natalie                     Una                   15.45
36   7457 Myers, Shaycoya                  09-Tulsa Exp          15.48
37   5131 Hudson, Chia                     06-Ny Starz TC        15.54
38   6436 Batiste, LaShandra               Monterey Bay Jag      15.82
39   6407 Okwudiafor, Ofunne               Mission Valley        15.84
40   5265 Jusme, Victoria L                02-Unattachedne       15.87
41   5666 Emig, Deanne                     Mile Hi Superfly      16.00
42   2393 Bowne, Caitlin                   04 Unattached         16.34
43   5388 Carson, Micsha                   AZ Cheetahs           16.57
44   6330 King, Eve                        City Track            16.61
45   4030 Volpe, Stephanie                 Chau Strider          17.78
46   3429 Rogers, Tiara                    08-Hosp House         17.79
47   6033 Coward, Jacquelyn                Music City               NT
48   4742 Collin, Ebony                    Quiet Fire Track         NT

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross
    JO Meet:  57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1918 Saunders, Necole                 03 Norfolk Real     1:00.43
 2   1946 Dacus, Jasmine                   03 Quicksilver     X1:01.30
 3   7136 Williams, April                  unattached          1:01.90
 4   2058 DeBowles, Zandi                  03 Titans           1:02.25
 5   6855 Windham, Te'Qin                  North Texas Chee    1:02.68
 6   7192 Tyler, Morgan                    Wings               1:03.05
 7   6126 Hall, Jerika                     River Ciites        1:03.51
 8   2690 Dalton, Abbie                    Northwest           1:03.54
 9   2975 Williams, Nefeteri               Chicago Zephyrs     1:04.02
10   2401 Parkinson, Latoya                04 Unattached       1:04.35
11   5331 Cowart, Assata                   06-White Plains     1:04.36
12   1120 Sewell, Nykeisha                 Freddie Hendric     1:04.71
13   6358 Doan, Brienne                    Classic Track       1:04.81
14   2637 McCauley, Aurielle               Michigan Acc        1:04.88
15   2421 Bardge, Crystal                  04 Young Achiev     1:04.89
16   2688 Byrd, Jerae                      Northwest           1:04.90
17   2936 Staisiunaite, Egle               Casa                1:04.92
18   5039 Pless-Brown, Nataisha            59-Hempstead PA     1:04.96
19   5603 Price, Sara                      Fctc                1:05.06
20   5669 Perkins, Kim                     New Mexico Stars    1:05.07
21   6086 Frye, Candance                   Natchez             1:05.32
22   5823 Pruitt, Funderlethia             Club Elite          1:05.36
23   4850 Liehr, Whitney                   Una                 1:05.62
24   4893 Williams, Jalisa                 Valley United TC    1:05.73
25   5134 Ramsay, Keva                     06-Ny Starz TC      1:05.83
26   1169 Haggins, Selena                  Glenarden           1:05.98
27   2938 Urbanski, Jenna                  Casa                1:06.23
28   3892 Stabl, Ashley                    Spokane Mercury     1:06.26
29   1043 Robinson, Nicole                 Columbia Express    1:06.32
30   5515 Rollins, Jasmine                 Striders            1:06.50
31   6436 Batiste, LaShandra               Monterey Bay Jag    1:06.77
32   4344 Favinger, Danielle               United Stars        1:07.05
33   4323 Blount, Devon                    Tri-County E        1:07.22
34   7412 Oliver, Danielle                 09-Lightning        1:07.99
35   6502 Welz, Rachel                     Sierra Foothill     1:08.76
36   4253 Doaty, Terhea                    River City E        1:09.06
37   4697 Battle, Lynette                  p s vegas flyers    1:09.45
38   7492 Bockelman, Jessica               09-Unattache        1:11.58
39   2393 Bowne, Caitlin                   04 Unattached       1:11.66
40   7238 Ervin, Christina                 09-Cahokia T        1:12.13
41   3699 Hart, Ashley                     Cyo Track Cl        1:12.31
42   4742 Collin, Ebony                    Quiet Fire Track         NT
43   6033 Coward, Jacquelyn                Music City               NT

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  44.79  2003        New Horizon A
    JO Meet:  45.26  1997        West Valley Eagles, Inglewood, CA
                     Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, Miesha Withers
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                         44.56
 2  03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         45.48
 3  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            46.25
 4  15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                       46.67
 5  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                    46.68
 6  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         46.68
 7  03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    46.75
 8  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'B'                            46.83
 9  14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         47.12
10  04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    47.54
11  03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           47.64
12  06 Music City  'A'                                     47.81
13  16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                      47.83
14  01 Venom Sports  'A'                                   47.91
15  02 River City Elite  'A'                               47.95
16  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         47.95
17  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        47.96
18  16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                        48.10
19  07 Firestarters TC  'A'                                48.20
20  15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                   48.27
21  06 Music City  'B'                                     48.28
22  01 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                48.40
23  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'B'                    48.45
24  09-Ladue Lightning Track  'A'                          48.46
25  07 Casa  'A'                                           48.51
26  02 Tri-County Express TC  'A'                          48.52
27  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                             48.68
28  13 Seatown Express  'A'                                48.87
29  16 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                     49.18
30  04 Winter Park Flyers  'A'                             49.34
31  08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        49.65
32  05 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 49.73
33  13 Seatown Express  'B'                                50.14
34  01 Awesome Power  'A'                                  50.17
35  09-K C Flyers Track Club  'A'                          51.08
36  05 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             51.33
37  05 Team Ohio  'A'                                      52.86

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:35.51  2001        United Stars
    JO Meet:  3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                       Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                       3:40.70
 2  12 Track Houston Track  'B'                          3:43.81
 3  03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       3:47.38
 4  12 Wings  'A'                                        3:47.55
 5  06 Music City  'A'                                   3:48.74
 6  03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                  3:50.01
 7  06 River Ciites TC  'A'                              3:54.35
 8  07 Firestarters TC  'A'                              3:54.51
 9  03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       3:55.04
10  06 Music City  'C'                                   3:55.35
11  16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                      3:56.30
12  05 Maximum Output  'A'                               3:57.78
13  07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                       3:57.91
14  04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                  3:58.42
15  16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                    4:00.10
16  01 Awesome Power  'A'                                4:00.45
17  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                  4:01.20
18  02 River City Elite  'A'                             4:02.84
19  02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                        4:03.47
20  14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                  4:03.68
21  10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'B'                   4:05.78
22  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       4:06.00
23  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:06.64
24  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                           4:06.82
25  07 Casa  'A'                                         4:07.06
26  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'B'                  4:11.45
27  05 Cincinnati Express  'A'                           4:13.07
28  10 El Paso Pacesetters - TX  'A'                     4:15.38
29  15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                 4:17.18
30  09-K C Flyers Track Club  'A'                        4:20.24

Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  8:53.93  2001        United Stars
    JO Meet:  8:53.93  7/28/2001   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                       Danielle Roberts, Tiffany Abney Jessica Davis, Eve
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          9:30.23
 2  09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                       9:38.33
 3  06 Music City  'A'                                   9:41.79
 4  06 Music City  'B'                                   9:50.37
 5  07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                       9:55.74
 6  12 After Burner Track Club  'A'                     10:10.16
 7  12 Wings  'A'                                       10:11.20
 8  10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'A'                  10:12.76
 9  07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                               10:30.92
10  16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   10:38.24
11  10 El Paso Pacesetters - TX  'A'                    10:59.94
12  07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 11:33.74

Event 515  High Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims
    JO Meet:  1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   1766 Coleman, Patience                03 Durham Strid       1.82m
 2   6443 Jackson, Susan                   Napa Track Club       1.79m
 3   5321 Watson, Grace                    02-Waltham Track      1.74m
 4   2457 McCaugherty, Kendall             Ccs                   1.70m
 5   2627 Lawler, Shari                    Miami Valley          1.70m
 6   3037 Morris, Laura                    Illini Heat           1.70m
 7   2165 Chavis, Tiffany                  45 Unattached         1.68m
 8   1499 Gariepy, Audrey                  Rockville             1.66m
 9   2911 Jakutyte, Monica                 Aurora Flyers         1.65m
10   1644 Brown, Danielle                  03 Carolina All       1.65m
11   3657 Klein, Sara                      Barron Park Stri      1.65m
12   6330 King, Eve                        City Track            1.63m
13   6502 Welz, Rachel                     Sierra Foothill       1.63m
14   4255 Mills, Da'Lynn                   River City E          1.62m
15   2550 Lawson, Kayla                    Flying Js             1.60m
16   3517 Mitchell, Michelle               08-Silver Spring      1.60m
17   2058 DeBowles, Zandi                  03 Titans             1.60m
18   5269 Mcgeoghan, Katherine             02-Unattachedne       1.60m
19   3272 Hosey, Chelsea                   Unattached (Il)       1.60m
20   4023 Lotz, Ashley                     Stealth               1.57m
21   2188 Carney, Monica                   04 Break Away T       1.57m
22   6858 Allred, Laura                    Northwest Flyers      1.57m
23   5134 Ramsay, Keva                     06-Ny Starz TC        1.55m
24   3277 Moy, Stephanie                   Unattached (Il)       1.55m
25   2200 Davis, Racine                    04 City of Laud       1.52m
26   1353 Rowles, Christina                Marlboro              1.52m
27   4470 Young, Aubrey                    Unattached            1.52m
28   5893 Sharman, Sarah                   Hoover Parks          1.50m
29   5975 Shelton, Tiffany                 Mobile Parks          1.50m
30   5670 Torres, Keitta                   New Mexico Stars      1.50m
31   5768 Gilliland, Bridgette             T Elite               1.50m
32   5770 Tekel, Sophia                    T Elite               1.50m
33   2393 Bowne, Caitlin                   04 Unattached         1.47m
34   1503 Rienks, Chelsea                  Rockville             1.47m
35   7368 Braswell, Brooke                 09-Jenks Ame          1.47m
36   3675 Burnett, Katie                   Cascade Striders      1.45m
37   3706 Holding, Emily                   Dare to Drea          1.45m
38   6726 Stanford, Tiara                  Desoto Roadrunne      1.42m
39   7038 Parker, Patrice                  Track Houston Tr      1.42m
40   5833 Dunlap, Victoria                 Continental              NH

Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4.10m  2003        Kira Costa
    JO Meet:  3.85m  7/29/2005   Brianna Neumann, Bruin TC
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3155 Gergel, Melissa                  Lv's Cheetah          4.02m
 2   3638 Bertleson, Annelise              11 YMCA Team Ida      3.66m
 3   7496 Diebold, Tara                    09-Unattache          3.65m
 4   6480 Simmons, Rachel                  Roseville Expres      3.65m
 5   7538 Stoever, Katie                   09-Unattache          3.65m
 6   3595 Sonnenberg, Samantha             08-Una WI             3.65m
 7   3542 Brost, Leslie                    08-Sodak              3.65m
 8   3422 Rue, Alicia                      08-Flight Deck        3.65m
 9   2928 Kimball, Abby                    Carroll TC            3.51m
10   6569 Greenman, Andrea                 unattached            3.50m
11   3944 Calvo, Valan                     36 Una                3.50m
12   2234 Martin, Meagan                   04 Florida Elite      3.50m
13   2797 Crawford, Lauren                 Unattached            3.50m
14   5782 Robinson, Airrie                 Unattached            3.50m
15   7154 Arnold, Shannan                  Wtex Pole Vault       3.43m
16   2168 Penk, Erica                      45 Unattached         3.37m
17   3637 Barr, Chelsea                    11 YMCA Team Ida      3.36m
18   3137 Chin, Stephanie                  Indiana TC            3.36m
19   4373 McDougal, Stephanie              Vertical Ass          3.35m
20   4500 Strickland, Kelly                Unattached            3.35m
21   4370 Gaffey, Amber                    Vertical Ass          3.35m
22   3800 Wiley, Amber                     Prefontaine           3.35m
23   1935 Bradford, Morgan                 03 Quick Strider      3.30m
24   1868 Thornley, Caitlin                03 Greens. Cham       3.30m
25   1469 Comber, Dana                     16 Potomac Valle      3.28m
26   7134 Ruiz, Michelle                   unattached            3.28m
27   2794 Barlage, Amanda                  Unattached            3.20m
28   2814 Rhoades, Amanda                  Unattached            3.20m
29   6923 Lancaster, Morgan                Texas Pole Vault      3.13m
30   7582 Cano, Alejandra                  EP Thunderbirds       3.05m
31   4934 Head, Christine                  02-Air Time Athl      2.95m
32   5938 Logan, Claire                    Magic City T          2.90m
33   4849 Hotchkin, Susanne                Una                   2.90m
34   6089 Lewis, Emily                     New Heights           2.90m

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  6.36m  1994        Angee Henry
    JO Meet:  6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2153 Dixon-Smith, Brittni             12 Unattached         5.91m
 2   6376 Youngblood, Jamesha              Classic Track         5.85m
 3   1917 Forbes, Shakia                   03 Norfolk Real       5.76m
 4   1532 Finch, Brittni                   Sya                   5.68m
 5   5548 Chea, Isabel                     EP Comets - TX        5.66m
 6   5388 Carson, Micsha                   AZ Cheetahs           5.65m
 7   4507 Fapohunda, Wunmi                 Una-Three Ri          5.57m
 8   4543 Maloy, Dominique                 blazinz onze          5.54m
 9   2101 Hill, Ashley                     03 Track Easter       5.54m
10   3037 Morris, Laura                    Illini Heat           5.52m
11   2131 Hamilton, Shantae                03 White Lightn       5.51m
12   6114 Gaeto, Alyssa                    Personal Bes          5.46m
13   6312 Co, Julia                        Cheetahs Bay          5.43m
14   7580 Moore, Kaitlin                   09 Kirkwood Trac      5.42m
15   7035 McPherson, Quin'Shundolyn        Track Houston Tr      5.42m
16   2695 Pickett, Jasmine                 Northwest             5.39m
17   4481 Morton, Indira                   Unattached            5.37m
18   3275 McIntosh, Deidra                 Unattached (Il)       5.36m
19   4625 Salzle, Marcie                   Irvine Cougars        5.35m
20   2254 Estime, Jennifer                 04 Metro Dade         5.35m
21   4850 Liehr, Whitney                   Una                   5.35m
22   3871 Tupper, Christina                Seatown Express       5.35m
23   6283 Nichols, Taylor                  Grayhounds            5.33m
24   5929 Richards, Kirsten                Magic City R          5.28m
25   4980 Mcrae, Brittney                  06-Bronx Tigers       5.28m
26   2471 Roberts, Mikeal                  Cinti Express         5.27m
27   6911 Holloman, A'Miria                Speed By Choice       5.26m
28   3508 Brazil, Laquita                  08-Silver Spring      5.25m
29   2189 Collins, Courtney                04 Break Away T       5.23m
30   3867 Gratton, Janet                   Seatown Express       5.21m
31   2660 Lemonious, Alex                  Motor City T          5.19m
32   3274 McAlpin, Arielle                 Unattached (Il)       5.18m
33   5131 Hudson, Chia                     06-Ny Starz TC        5.16m
34   3517 Mitchell, Michelle               08-Silver Spring      5.15m
35   3272 Hosey, Chelsea                   Unattached (Il)       5.14m
36   5695 Wiltberger, Krista               Speed T&F             5.14m
37   3503 Gorder, Julianna                 08-North United       5.13m
38   3664 Edwards, Arianna                 Beaverton Tr          5.11m
39   2410 Griffin, Kayla                   04 Winter Park        5.07m
40   1008 Johnson, Tashana                 Baltimore City        5.04m
41   6724 Ray, Richelle                    Desoto Roadrunne      5.03m
42   4251 Collins-Wood, Mattie             River City E          5.02m
43   1043 Robinson, Nicole                 Columbia Express      5.01m
44   3625 Mulholland, Ashley               11 Unattached         4.55m

Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  13.01m  1996        Alicia Broussard
    JO Meet:  13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   1639 Okolo, Nicole                    03 Blaz-N Heat       12.20m
 2   6376 Youngblood, Jamesha              Classic Track        12.06m
 3   1690 Lewis, Rachel                    03 Central Virgi     11.99m
 4   7035 McPherson, Quin'Shundolyn        Track Houston Tr     11.97m
 5   6283 Nichols, Taylor                  Grayhounds           11.56m
 6   2908 Sanner, Breanna                  Angelic Flyers       11.55m
 7   7439 Johnson, Melesa                  09-Prowlers          11.55m
 8   5948 Robinson, Cherice                Memphis Elit         11.54m
 9   5833 Dunlap, Victoria                 Continental          11.53m
10   3872 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru                  Seatown Express      11.53m
11   6991 Bishop, Ke'Undra                 Track Houston Tr     11.50m
12   5548 Chea, Isabel                     EP Comets - TX       11.47m
13   5598 Curtis, Ariel                    Fctc                 11.44m
14   6114 Gaeto, Alyssa                    Personal Bes         11.38m
15   5238 Baiter, Gabriela                 59-Unatt LI          11.36m
16   6724 Ray, Richelle                    Desoto Roadrunne     11.35m
17   4596 Ligon, Whitney                   Cool Running         11.34m
18   3731 Fleishman, Lindsey               Flying Aj's          11.28m
19   5388 Carson, Micsha                   AZ Cheetahs          11.26m
20   2695 Pickett, Jasmine                 Northwest            11.23m
21   4910 Knox, Capri                      vegas lightning      11.20m
22   7255 Nicholson, Mikeya                09-Dashers           11.14m
23   3508 Brazil, Laquita                  08-Silver Spring     11.14m
24   3871 Tupper, Christina                Seatown Express      11.10m
25   4507 Fapohunda, Wunmi                 Una-Three Ri         11.08m
26   3152 Dennis, Megan                    Lv's Cheetah         11.03m
27   4859 Williams, Jasmine                Una                  11.01m
28   5241 Spencer, Danay                   59-Unatt LI          10.98m
29   2930 Brown, Krissy                    Casa                 10.93m
30   1499 Gariepy, Audrey                  Rockville            10.82m
31   4023 Lotz, Ashley                     Stealth              10.81m
32   6312 Co, Julia                        Cheetahs Bay         10.77m
33   3517 Mitchell, Michelle               08-Silver Spring     10.74m
34   1526 Putman, Leah                     Silver Spring        10.69m
35   2254 Estime, Jennifer                 04 Metro Dade        10.69m
36   7372 Reardon, Kelly                   09-K C Extre         10.63m
37   2550 Lawson, Kayla                    Flying Js            10.61m
38   4186 Muse, Jordan                     Mount Airy           10.53m
39   3336 Pitt, RaSheema                   08-Breeze            10.47m
40   1472 Furr, Emily                      16 Potomac Valle     10.36m
41   2189 Collins, Courtney                04 Break Away T      10.31m
42   3625 Mulholland, Ashley               11 Unattached         9.85m
43   2821 Torch, Alexandra                 Unattached            9.68m
44   6115 Gioia, Gabrielle                 Personal Bes             ND

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter
    JO Meet:  15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3402 Musil, Samantha                  08-Flyers            13.90m
 2   7547 Travis, Rachel                   09-Sc Cyclon         13.76m
 3   4461 Hahn, Deanne                     Worlds Longest       13.48m
 4   2807 Liske, Allison                   Unattached           12.96m
 5   3102 Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana Elite        12.88m
 6   6059 Cox, Brittany                    Nsh Ilusions         12.83m
 7   2495 Roberts, Alexandria              Columbus Elite       12.68m
 8   6497 Delaney, Erin                    San Luis Youth T     12.50m
 9   2812 Pendleton, Emily                 Unattached           12.49m
10   6967 Webb, Christina                  Texas Throwbacks     12.41m
11   1483 Wright, Rachelle                 16 Potomac Valle     12.04m
12   7491 Anderson, Terri                  09-Unattache         11.95m
13   1336 Reeser, Dana                     Lightning            11.83m
14   3278 Murray, Taylor                   Unattached (Il)      11.76m
15   7164 Chambers, Andrea                 Wings                11.56m
16   6966 Miller, Daniella                 Texas Throwbacks     11.47m
17   7454 Hoke, Andrea                     09-Thunderbo         11.42m
18   4011 Daniels, Samantha                Bethany Bapt         11.40m
19   1684 Billings, Thanithia              03 Carrollton P      11.30m
20   5694 Motz, Kyla                       Speed T&F            11.29m
21   5200 Smith, Brynn                     01-Saco Bay          11.29m
22   3695 Hutchinson, Ashley               Cheney Track         11.28m
23   3139 Ness, Kristen                    Indiana TC           11.27m
24   1479 Poss, Katelyn                    16 Potomac Valle     11.13m
25   5264 Huckins, Kelsey                  02-Unattachedne      10.99m
26   2005 Henton, Sheronica                03 Sandhills TC      10.90m
27   1714 Lewis, Maegan                    03 CharlotteFl       10.75m
28   4886 Berg, Alexa                      Valley United TC     10.46m
29   6515 Hames, Joanna                    Ustc                 10.44m
30   4460 Dipaolo, Annmarie                Worlds Longest       10.39m
31   7290 Harris, Rochaunda                09-Esl Raile         10.27m
32   5909 Fontenot, Brini                  Lake Area            10.24m
33   5906 Renada, Living                   Lafayette            10.16m
34   2400 Moss, Christina                  04 Unattached         9.01m
35   6739 Marshall, Frednisha              East Texas Comet         ND
36   3932 Tripp, Katherine                 37 Una                   ND
37   3580 Hamilton, Tabitha                08-Una NE                ND
38   3573 Smith, Melissa                   08-Una MN                ND
39   7544 Borman, Borman                   09-Jets TC               ND

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell
    JO Meet:  52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2812 Pendleton, Emily                 Unattached           52.16m
 2   3402 Musil, Samantha                  08-Flyers            44.79m
 3   5264 Huckins, Kelsey                  02-Unattachedne      43.83m
 4   2807 Liske, Allison                   Unattached           42.10m
 5   7547 Travis, Rachel                   09-Sc Cyclon         41.93m
 6   7491 Anderson, Terri                  09-Unattache         41.48m
 7   2448 Rathburn, Alexandra              Austintown Commu     40.29m
 8   6059 Cox, Brittany                    Nsh Ilusions         40.15m
 9   6831 Nnokwam, Emily                   My Stars Track C     40.02m
10   6967 Webb, Christina                  Texas Throwbacks     38.89m
11   6497 Delaney, Erin                    San Luis Youth T     37.81m
12   7454 Hoke, Andrea                     09-Thunderbo         37.70m
13   5498 Dominguez, Victoria              Bluebird Track       37.17m
14   3102 Sherrill, Faith                  Indiana Elite        36.86m
15   4461 Hahn, Deanne                     Worlds Longest       36.83m
16   1451 Randall, Allison                 Owings Mills         36.62m
17   3573 Smith, Melissa                   08-Una MN            35.98m
18   5240 Johnson, Melissa                 59-Unatt LI          35.60m
19   4856 Ross, Tara                       Una                  34.92m
20   1684 Billings, Thanithia              03 Carrollton P      34.84m
21   3149 Savickas, Jenny                  Let it Fly           34.70m
22   1040 Harrell, Alyce                   Columbia Express     34.30m
23   4011 Daniels, Samantha                Bethany Bapt         33.98m
24   3046 Hines, Alexandria                IL Gold              33.91m
25   1696 Blakeney, Jordan                 03 CharlotteFl       33.63m
26   6515 Hames, Joanna                    Ustc                 33.02m
27   1702 Cox, Brandi                      03 CharlotteFl       32.21m
28   4480 Misko, Rebecca                   Unattached           32.18m
29   1479 Poss, Katelyn                    16 Potomac Valle     31.78m
30   7251 Chism, Kourtney                  09-Dashers           31.17m
31   5200 Smith, Brynn                     01-Saco Bay          31.07m
32   5906 Renada, Living                   Lafayette            23.49m
33   4924 Esslinger, Karen                 Wildcats             22.83m
34   7544 Borman, Borman                   09-Jets TC               ND
35   7132 Newby, Amber                     unattached               ND
36   3932 Tripp, Katherine                 37 Una                   ND
37   6739 Marshall, Frednisha              East Texas Comet         ND

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone
    JO Meet:  43.94m  7/31/1994   Ann Crouse, Old Mystic, CT
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   4481 Morton, Indira                   Unattached           42.46m
 2   2804 Jakubowski, Allison              Unattached           40.01m
 3   4499 Rycek, Laura                     Unattached           39.62m
 4   3928 Richardson, Kacie                37 Una               39.22m
 5   5267 Karin, Tara                      02-Unattachedne      38.86m
 6   3917 Landon, Lyndsee                  35 Una               38.68m
 7   4856 Ross, Tara                       Una                  38.61m
 8   7194 Williams, Brittani               Wings                38.12m
 9   7547 Travis, Rachel                   09-Sc Cyclon         37.18m
10   4988 McColgan, Elaine                 05-Conn Tr Club      37.14m
11   3929 Ringholm, Hannah                 37 Una               36.38m
12   6201 Young, Megan                     Unattached           36.22m
13   6090 Turner, Lindsey                  New Heights          35.17m
14   4462 Napoli, Brittany                 Worlds Longest       34.62m
15   5858 Davis, Curshaunda                Faith                32.99m
16   4933 Missey-Higgins, Jackie           05-Agegroupaa        32.94m
17   2447 Lotze, Lauren                    Austintown Commu     32.62m
18   2177 Berry, Dani                      55 SC Unattached     32.60m
19   3293 McCartney, Emma                  Unattached (In)      32.32m
20   3402 Musil, Samantha                  08-Flyers            31.66m
21   7454 Hoke, Andrea                     09-Thunderbo         31.43m
22   4924 Esslinger, Karen                 Wildcats             31.21m
23   2900 Pratt, Elizabeth                 Willming Flyers      31.11m
24   1600 Wallace, Shanarra                03  Asheville Li     30.65m
25   4480 Misko, Rebecca                   Unattached           30.51m
26   2004 Derrickson, Kimberly             03 Sandhills TC      29.79m
27   7174 Jensen, Katie                    Wings                29.76m
28   6330 King, Eve                        City Track           28.51m
29   7012 Gerich, Elizabeth                Track Houston Tr     28.47m
30   5451 Brown, Myra                      Rising Sun           28.36m
31   3175 Hendricks, Katherine             Marion Swamp Fox     27.50m
32   1492 Ruffin, Maketa                   Randallstown         27.50m
33   1040 Harrell, Alyce                   Columbia Express     25.54m
34   1408 DuBois, Hanna                    Mountain Expres      25.08m
35   5655 Torres, Crystal                  LC Sun Dragons       23.94m
36   3157 Korzeniewski, Katie              Lv's Cheetah         23.72m
37   5713 Falcon, Fernanda                 TX ShootingStars     18.23m
38   7132 Newby, Amber                     unattached               ND
39   4510 McQuillen, Karlee                Una-Three Ri             ND
40   7544 Borman, Borman                   09-Jets TC               ND

Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  49.37m  2005        Emily Bernhart, Unattached
    JO Meet:  49.37m  2005        Emily Bernhart, Unattached
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2053 Horner, Allison                  03throw 1 Deep       49.07m
 2   3671 Midles, Gabriella                13 Camas Hammer      47.54m
 3   3945 Fliger, Alicia                   36 Una               41.40m
 4   6059 Cox, Brittany                    Nsh Ilusions         40.05m
 5   3141 Williams, Meagan                 Indiana TC           34.64m
 6   4011 Daniels, Samantha                Bethany Bapt         33.66m
 7   7164 Chambers, Andrea                 Wings                26.36m
 8   4924 Esslinger, Karen                 Wildcats             24.64m
 9   1492 Ruffin, Maketa                   Randallstown         23.76m
10   5090 London, Jodee                    05-New Haven Age     20.62m
11   7174 Jensen, Katie                    Wings                18.55m
12   7564 Olan, Julia                      04 Break Away T          ND
13   7611 Maxwell, Cassy                   Unattached               ND
14   3402 Musil, Samantha                  08-Flyers                ND

Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   5365  2001        Diana Pickler
    JO Meet:   5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   2165 Chavis, Tiffany                  45 Unattached          4590
 2   3037 Morris, Laura                    Illini Heat            4573
 3   4850 Liehr, Whitney                   Una                    4558
 4   7194 Williams, Brittani               Wings                  4362
 5   7037 Onokala, Meagan                  Track Houston Tr       4221
 6   6330 King, Eve                        City Track             4213
 7   1478 Montgomery, Jacia                16 Potomac Valle       4146
 8   5628 Burgeson, Brittany               Kryptonite             4124
 9   6502 Welz, Rachel                     Sierra Foothill        4052
10   2690 Dalton, Abbie                    Northwest              4012
11   1499 Gariepy, Audrey                  Rockville              3965
12   3571 Lundstrum, Kaelene               08-Una MN              3929
13   3657 Klein, Sara                      Barron Park Stri       3922
14   4481 Morton, Indira                   Unattached             3911
15   7366 Young, Stephanie                 09-Jets TC             3901
16   1859 Crutchfield, Kiara               03 Greens. Cham        3899
17   3517 Mitchell, Michelle               08-Silver Spring       3891
18   3294 Schaefer, Morgan                 Unattached (In)        3766
19   6126 Hall, Jerika                     River Ciites           3726
20   2732 Larson-Long, Lauren              Scioto TC              3646
21   2939 Waldroup, Tenika                 Casa                   3641
22   2394 Brown, Tanekka                   04 Unattached          3498
23   5967 Dent, Lavina                     Mobile Parks           3468
24   5242 Taylor, Rachel                   59-Unatt LI            3285
25   4848 Hoppock, Caherine                Una                    3161
26   4467 Liwush, Victoria                 Unattached             3085
27   4247 Willis, Shanda                   Quicksilver            2896
28   6365 Mitchell, Shana                  Classic Track            NP
29   6366 Motley, Cameo                    Classic Track            NP
30   6115 Gioia, Gabrielle                 Personal Bes             NP
31   5833 Dunlap, Victoria                 Continental              NP
32   7544 Borman, Borman                   09-Jets TC               NP

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
    JO Meet:  10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2113 Banks, Brandon                   03 Track Easter       10.43
 2   1913 Wells, Evanders                  03 New Horizon        10.43
 3   3129 Wims, Authur Scott               Indiana Elite         10.43
 4   6906 Myers, Brandon                   Southern Eagles       10.46
 5   3122 Pipkin, Devin                    Indiana Elite         10.50
 6   3112 Crawford, Shane                  Indiana Elite         10.53
 7   5665 Pimentel, Silas                  Mercury TC            10.54
 8   2111 Akinkouto, Atolonia              03 Track Easter       10.57
 9   2118 Mcneil, Antione                  03 Track Easter       10.58
10   2606 Allen, Clinton                   Maximum Outp          10.59
11   6675 Hall, Derrick                    C.L. Atheltic St      10.70
12   5952 Steven, Kyle                     Memphis Elit          10.71
13   3110 Brown, Bryce                     Indiana Elite         10.71
14   6682 Walker, Julius                   C.L. Atheltic St      10.71
15   6273 Waters, DeSean                   Acc Track             10.74
16   7157 Stafford, Dominique              Wildcats Athleti      10.76
17   6018 King, Curtis                     Montgomery Y          10.77
18   4814 Danns, Dax                       Scrc                  10.78
19   1872 Sales, Antonio                   03 Greens. Cham       10.79
20   5741 Babers, Jory                     TX ShootingStars      10.80
21   5428 Battle, Allante                  AZ Elite              10.81
22   1426 Boyd, Corryl                     New Wave              10.82
23   1046 Brown, Zachary                   Columbia Express      10.84
24   4711 Brady, Mack                      p s vegas flyers      10.91
25   6612 Guillory, Bobby                  Vallejo Pal           10.92
26   2609 Banks, Dmirti                    Maximum Outp          10.92
27   3877 Jackson, Kenjamin                Seatown Express       10.93
28   2506 Smith, Stuart                    Jaguars               10.94
29   3460 Lutrell, Quentin                 08-Mil Mustangs       10.95
30   2216 McClary, Jeffery                 04 City of Laud       10.98
31   1288 Arthur, Adrian                   Hummingbird           10.99
32   5299 Green, Stephfon                  06-Venom Sports       11.01
33   5188 Washington, Matt                 02-Providence Co      11.01
34   2211 Bailey, Jacey                    04 City of Laud       11.01
35   3492 Lawrence, Brijesh                08-Bengals            11.03
36   7508 Brown, Thomas                    09-Unattache          11.03
37   6269 Mayo, Justin                     Acc Track             11.04
38   5185 Morgan, Kevin                    02-Providence Co      11.06
39   3878 Johnson, Nic                     Seatown Express       11.06
40   7516 Pierson, Evan                    09-Unattache          11.13
41   4594 Griffin, Carter                  Cal Heat              11.13
42   7343 Jeffers, Harrison                09-Eastside           11.15
43   4505 Rendina, Matthew                 Unattached            11.41
44   4257 Debardelaben, Jeren              River City E          11.41
45   6976 Carries, Tyrone                  Tigers Track Clu         NT
46   7109 Tindle, Chris                    Track Houston Tr         NT
47   6920 Schmidt, Shawn                   Texas Express TC         NT

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
    JO Meet:  20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1913 Wells, Evanders                  03 New Horizon        20.98
 2   3129 Wims, Authur Scott               Indiana Elite         21.10
 3   2118 Mcneil, Antione                  03 Track Easter       21.18
 4   6001 Spradley, Brandon                Mobile Parks          21.30
 5   5648 Scheuerman, JT                   Kryptonite            21.33
 6   6756 Boyd, Marcus                     Hallmark Track C      21.40
 7   2216 McClary, Jeffery                 04 City of Laud       21.47
 8   6270 Mays, Devin                      Acc Track             21.52
 9   6018 King, Curtis                     Montgomery Y          21.56
10   4814 Danns, Dax                       Scrc                  21.60
11   1872 Sales, Antonio                   03 Greens. Cham       21.60
12   2224 Wimbley, Joshua                  04 City of Laud       21.62
13   6679 Prevost, Whitney                 C.L. Atheltic St      21.66
14   5665 Pimentel, Silas                  Mercury TC            21.67
15   3122 Pipkin, Devin                    Indiana Elite         21.67
16   3190 Jenkins, Darryl                  O.F.F.                21.74
17   4820 Jones, Ennis                     Scrc                  21.74
18   5952 Steven, Kyle                     Memphis Elit          21.77
19   3878 Johnson, Nic                     Seatown Express       21.78
20   3204 Brooks, DeMarcus                 Sprngfld Strider      21.79
21   4535 Reed, Derrick                    Bcu                   21.81
22   1959 Davis, Shannon                   03 Quicksilver        21.82
23   1046 Brown, Zachary                   Columbia Express      21.85
24   1797 Dwyer, Jonathan                  03 East Cobb          21.87
25   7116 Woolfolk, Troy                   Track Houston Tr      21.89
26   6266 Gooden, Jamar                    Acc Track             21.90
27   3462 Bucholz, Tyler                   08-Minn Stars         21.96
28   6291 Ward, Jason                      Grayhounds            21.96
29   2609 Banks, Dmirti                    Maximum Outp          21.99
30   5639 Aragon, Bobby                    Kryptonite            22.01
31   1368 Johnson, Charles                 Marlboro              22.05
32   3382 Colins, Bryan                    08-Ced Val            22.18
33   2506 Smith, Stuart                    Jaguars               22.39
34   2070 Burton, Lonnie                   03 Titans             22.41
35   1361 Dunston, Charles                 Marlboro              22.42
36   4381 Bragg, Kenneth                   Willie Hutch TC       22.57
37   7508 Brown, Thomas                    09-Unattache          22.59
38   2858 Stallworth, Derrick              Unattached            22.60
39   4505 Rendina, Matthew                 Unattached            22.65
40   7343 Jeffers, Harrison                09-Eastside           22.70
41   4435 Goree, Sherman                   Camden Pal            22.71
42   7247 McCray, Evan                     09-Draft Pic          22.77
43   5299 Green, Stephfon                  06-Venom Sports       22.78
44   5188 Washington, Matt                 02-Providence Co      22.90
45   7109 Tindle, Chris                    Track Houston Tr         NT

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
    JO Meet:  45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3350 Hulett, Lukas                    08-Breeze             46.86
 2   6140 Word, Mychal                     River Ciites          47.03
 3   2149 Hayes, Armanti                   03 Worldwide          47.22
 4   6178 Gray, Brandon                    Trk Knoxville         47.25
 5   2114 Davis, Lamarr                    03 Track Easter       47.41
 6   1959 Davis, Shannon                   03 Quicksilver        47.47
 7   7549 Byas, Jordon                     04 Panhandle TC       47.49
 8   6139 Willis, Demonte                  River Ciites          47.59
 9   5639 Aragon, Bobby                    Kryptonite            48.10
10   6426 Powell, Quentin                  Mission Valley        48.11
11   2336 Carter, Dredame                  04 Miami Northw       48.31
12   3123 Robinson, Myles                  Indiana Elite         48.37
13   7208 Simmons, Robert                  Wings                 48.41
14   3192 Prisby, Dante                    O.F.F.                48.43
15   2476 Johnson, William                 Cinti Express         48.47
16   6904 Freeman, Jackie                  Southern Eagles       48.47
17   6438 Harvin, Alex                     Monterey Bay Jag      48.51
18   6980 Jones, Laderek                   Tigers Track Clu      48.52
19   4817 Gutteriez, Nevin                 Scrc                  48.53
20   2700 Gregory, Kendall                 Ohio Flyers           48.70
21   4894 Barton, Christopher              Valley United TC      48.81
22   3189 Cosby, Marvin                    O.F.F.                48.87
23   5638 Ancell, Zach                     Kryptonite            48.95
24   6291 Ward, Jason                      Grayhounds            49.03
25   4535 Reed, Derrick                    Bcu                   49.05
26   1045 Brewington, Chris                Columbia Express      49.05
27   4239 Sargeant, Chad                   PhatBack              49.08
28   5478 Hunt, Brandon                    Rising Sun            49.31
29   4395 Abney, Antonio                   Willingboro           49.32
30   4199 Goodwin, Bernard                 Mount Airy            49.32
31   2776 Trammell, Darrin                 Team Michiga          49.80
32   5347 Engel, Alexander                 02-Worcester TC       49.83
33   3919 Barbosa, Nectaly                 35 Una                49.87
34   3386 McSkimming, Brandon              08-Ced Val            49.91
35   1125 Cooper, Roosevelt                Freddie Hendric       49.97
36   5303 Lawrence, Trevor                 06-Venom Sports       49.98
37   1244 Simms, Norman                    Glenarden             50.06
38   7247 McCray, Evan                     09-Draft Pic          50.22
39   7514 Lane, Nathan                     09-Unattache          50.74
40   7515 Leibrand, Chris                  09-Unattache          50.87
41   4715 Guy IV, Dell                     p s vegas flyers         NT

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport
    JO Meet:  1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3387 Stockstell, Aaron Rashad         08-Ced Val          1:53.05
 2   3919 Barbosa, Nectaly                 35 Una              1:53.37
 3   6274 Ballenger, Che                   Athenian Athleti    1:53.87
 4   6617 Jones, Richard                   Vallejo Pal         1:54.22
 5   6879 Ugochukwu, Bryan                 Rising Stars Tra    1:54.27
 6   2114 Davis, Lamarr                    03 Track Easter     1:54.51
 7   2094 Warren, Reginald                 03 Titans           1:54.75
 8   3383 Gonzales, Logan                  08-Ced Val          1:55.11
 9   1620 Davis, Christopher               03 Atlanta Acce     1:56.00
10   6729 Isham, Aaron                     Desoto Roadrunne    1:56.10
11   7090 Miller, Bryan                    Track Houston Tr    1:56.10
12   4109 Jones, Jamar                     Juventus            1:56.28
13   6640 Roberts, Dylan                   After Burner Tra    1:56.43
14   5977 Bilbrew, Christopher             Mobile Parks        1:56.66
15   5068 Crosswell, Julian                06-Metropolis       1:56.75
16   3007 Barkulis, Robert                 Heart of Ill        1:56.92
17   2964 Willard, Lewis                   Chicago Striders    1:57.01
18   5166 LeBlanc, Joshua                  03-Olympic Reg      1:57.28
19   2476 Johnson, William                 Cinti Express       1:57.60
20   3132 Anderson, Phillip                Indiana Storm TC    1:58.26
21   2701 Leslie, Cory                     Ohio Flyers         1:58.33
22   5304 Malikian, Alex                   06-Venom Sports     1:58.42
23   4560 Zurko, Sean                      blazinz onze        1:58.47
24   4200 Jones, Jelan                     Mount Airy          1:58.68
25   1128 Richardson, Issac                Freddie Hendric     1:58.76
26   6135 Harrison, Jay                    River Ciites        1:58.85
27   6012 Crawford, Jason                  Montgomery Y        1:58.88
28   4237 McNally, Robert                  PhatBack            1:58.94
29   7384 McCormick, John                  09-K C Flyer        1:59.45
30   1325 Taylor, Aaron                    Hummingbird         1:59.61
31   5593 Ruvalcaba, Anthony               Wings - TX          1:59.77
32   5647 Peterson, Ryan                   Kryptonite          2:00.24
33   7429 Allen, Christopher               09-Lawton Ft        2:00.69
34   1411 Diallo, Mamadou                  New Carrollton      2:00.73
35   2673 Price, Kendrick                  Motor City T        2:00.92
36   6624 Wolken, Geoffrey                 Vallejo Pal         2:01.36
37   4812 Chaney-Waller, Sean              Scrc                2:02.15
38   4908 Green, Leo                       Vegas Heat          2:02.79
39   7524 Testa, Tim                       09-Unattache        2:03.89
40   2435 Ford, Edward                     04 Young Achiev     2:04.42
41   2196 Maciong-Licari, Stephen          04 Central Flor     2:04.93

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:51.21  1985        John Quade
    JO Meet:  3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   7550 Wheating, Andrew                 02-Unattachedne     3:54.00
 2   6274 Ballenger, Che                   Athenian Athleti    4:01.14
 3   6640 Roberts, Dylan                   After Burner Tra    4:03.99
 4   6879 Ugochukwu, Bryan                 Rising Stars Tra    4:04.77
 5   7143 Hulse, Sam                       unattached          4:05.85
 6   4560 Zurko, Sean                      blazinz onze        4:06.22
 7   4033 Lesch-Wragge, Geoffery           Chau Strider        4:06.63
 8   2702 Minen, John                      Ohio Flyers         4:07.11
 9   2629 Borchers, Samuel                 Miami Valley        4:07.16
10   2533 Turnbull, Jasen                  Detroit Chee        4:07.23
11   1332 Zafar, Malik                     Hummingbird         4:08.35
12   3652 Bondi, David                     13 Alaska Unatta    4:08.40
13   6414 Cobette, Matt                    Mission Valley      4:08.46
14   3007 Barkulis, Robert                 Heart of Ill        4:08.88
15   3172 Walter, John                     Lv's Cheetah        4:09.10
16   5225 Quaglia, Casey                   01unatt-Maine       4:09.12
17   5641 Carter, Cameron                  Kryptonite          4:09.22
18   3014 Nathan, Benjamin                 Heart of Ill        4:09.61
19   5510 Weeks, Steven                    High Altitude       4:09.91
20   4561 Davila, Jr., Albert              Bring the Hammer    4:10.14
21   6617 Jones, Richard                   Vallejo Pal         4:10.65
22   4525 Stoltz, John-Mark                Una-Three Ri        4:10.90
23   4111 Lee, Terence                     Juventus            4:11.60
24   1893 Johnson, Derickus                03 Jaguar           4:11.89
25   4875 Sorenson, Daniel                 Una                 4:12.41
26   1763 Hurst, Taylor                    03 D.C. Express     4:12.48
27   2019 McLaughlin, Nick                 03 Special Force    4:12.60
28   5068 Crosswell, Julian                06-Metropolis       4:13.86
29   7524 Testa, Tim                       09-Unattache        4:14.03
30   7503 Baden, Joshua                    09-Unattache        4:16.48
31   6012 Crawford, Jason                  Montgomery Y        4:16.48
32   1301 Guy, Sean                        Hummingbird         4:16.90
33   6162 Durham, Justin                   Soaring Eagl        4:17.38
34   5642 Cowen, Max                       Kryptonite          4:17.50
35   7519 Powell, Thad                     09-Unattache        4:17.65
36   1087 Pembroke, Jack                   Ferrari             4:17.70
37   5236 Mortel, Robert                   Una                 4:18.05
38   3383 Gonzales, Logan                  08-Ced Val          4:21.34
39   3766 Williams, Jamar                  Hilltop Striders    4:26.92
40   6029 Wright, Zack                     Montgomery Y        4:27.01
41   3344 Bennett, Garland                 08-Breeze           4:31.21
42   2196 Maciong-Licari, Stephen          04 Central Flor     4:32.23
43   3943 Zeuthen, Eric                    37 Una              4:34.01
44   2305 Romero, Miguel                   04 Metro Dade       4:37.14

Event 558  5000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal
    JO Meet:  14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6336 Smith, Colie                     City Track         15:36.52
 2   5510 Weeks, Steven                    High Altitude      15:39.47
 3   5283 Powers, Kyle                     02-Unattachedne    15:44.80
 4   7350 Delmott, Skyler                  09-Emporia T       15:47.32
 5   3013 Nanni, Cory                      Heart of Ill       15:53.52
 6   5674 Reed, Brandon                    Peak Distance      16:15.02
 7   4875 Sorenson, Daniel                 Una                16:17.62
 8   5641 Carter, Cameron                  Kryptonite         16:22.26
 9   3283 Feldhake, Matthew                Unattached (Il)    16:22.40
10   1290 Bowie, Chris                     Hummingbird        16:23.72
11   2533 Turnbull, Jasen                  Detroit Chee       16:24.99
12   4525 Stoltz, John-Mark                Una-Three Ri       16:25.32
13   3171 Lindgren, Matthew                Lv's Cheetah       16:27.46
14   3796 Rannabargar, David               Peak Perform       16:27.52
15   4472 Grigas, Gregory                  Unattached         16:32.82
16   2765 Wall, Kenny                      Stick Shift        16:33.11
17   4107 Arnold, Jared                    Juventus           16:33.24
18   1735 Brown, Kavaughn                  03 CharlotteFl     16:35.17
19   2630 McCarty, Chad                    Miami Valley       16:39.37
20   6877 Mendoza, Maximo                  Rising Stars Tra   16:39.73
21   7435 Feltner, Curtiss                 09-Manhat. C       16:40.78
22   7523 Silovsky, Ian                    09-Unattache       16:40.81
23   1598 Mills, Christopher               Woodlawn           16:47.41
24   7143 Hulse, Sam                       unattached         16:50.43
25   3725 Kirkwood, Miles                  Federal Wy Track   16:50.56
26   6961 Pantoja, Josh                    Texas Storm Trac   17:22.54
27   1974 Williams, John                   03 Quicksilver     17:53.65
28   1875 Hall, Andrew                     03 Greensboro P    18:22.47
29   2305 Romero, Miguel                   04 Metro Dade      18:32.54
30   1298 Freard, Sebastien                Hummingbird        19:19.00
31   3652 Bondi, David                     13 Alaska Unatta         NT

Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  5:53.17  1983        Orla Kastberg
    JO Meet:  5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3007 Barkulis, Robert                 Heart of Ill        6:10.84
 2   3172 Walter, John                     Lv's Cheetah        6:17.55
 3   2629 Borchers, Samuel                 Miami Valley        6:18.30
 4   6414 Cobette, Matt                    Mission Valley      6:23.00
 5   7351 Morales, Mauricio                09-Emporia T        6:24.63
 6   7350 Delmott, Skyler                  09-Emporia T        6:24.82
 7   4875 Sorenson, Daniel                 Una                 6:24.86
 8   1332 Zafar, Malik                     Hummingbird         6:25.70
 9   3796 Rannabargar, David               Peak Perform        6:25.82
10   1436 Mcdonald, Andre                  New Wave            6:32.36
11   1301 Guy, Sean                        Hummingbird         6:36.11
12   3258 Bird, Sam                        Team Bird           6:40.77
13   3383 Gonzales, Logan                  08-Ced Val          6:40.89
14   2630 McCarty, Chad                    Miami Valley        6:40.90
15   4032 Lange, Josh                      Chau Strider        6:40.97
16   6295 Fazzio, James                    Castro Valley       6:44.30
17   6469 Amaro, Michael                   Pride Track         6:44.70
18   2555 Stewart-Martinez, David          Flying Js           6:46.00
19   6721 Issa, Pinya                      Dallas TC           6:46.53
20   3722 Clancey, Kevin                   Federal Wy Track    6:48.07
21   3884 Wimbish, Jason                   Seatown Express     6:53.74
22   4036 Nelson, Josh                     Chau Strider        6:54.71
23   7352 Parks, Ryan                      09-Emporia T        6:57.87
24   5283 Powers, Kyle                     02-Unattachedne     6:59.88
25   6961 Pantoja, Josh                    Texas Storm Trac    7:00.17
26   1961 Haynes, Dominique                03 Quicksilver      7:03.00
27   5625 Michael, William                 Journey             7:03.44
28   6783 Jackson, Taylor                  Junior Speedste     7:04.98
29   5794 Hernandez, Patrick               Unattached          7:18.31
30   1875 Hall, Andrew                     03 Greensboro P     7:23.20
31   5412 O'Connell, Tim                   AZ Cheetahs         7:33.34

Event 560  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  21:53.80  7/27/2005   Jared Swehosky, Salem TC
    JO Meet:  21:53.80  7/27/2005   Jared Swehosky, Salem TC
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6894 Vergara, Ernesto                 South Texas Walk   28:54.94
 2   2985 Regul, Paul                      Elgin Sharks       29:26.88
 3   2857 Shaffer, Patrick                 Unattached         30:25.73
 4   2405 Evans, Jeremy                    04 Unattached      31:30.22
 5   7153 Chilis, Garrin                   Warp Speed track   31:48.52
 6   5474 Dixon, Terrence                  Rising Sun         35:07.95

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock
    JO Meet:  13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5506 Reed, Darius                     Flyers                13.81
 2   3110 Brown, Bryce                     Indiana Elite         13.92
 3   6384 Smith, Rashad                    Classic Track         13.96
 4   6380 Klech, David                     Classic Track         14.08
 5   2070 Burton, Lonnie                   03 Titans             14.21
 6   1945 Nash, Christian                  03 Quick Strider      14.24
 7   5612 Yeh, Ben                         Fctc                  14.30
 8   2910 Williams, Calvin                 Angelic Flyers        14.35
 9   7086 Mason, Jamele                    Track Houston Tr      14.36
10   1691 Massenburg, Karl                 03 Central Virgi      14.39
11   2655 Wells, Shane                     Michigan Acc          14.40
12   2310 West, Willis                     04 Metro Dade         14.40
13   1592 Brown Jr, Keith                  Woodlawn              14.42
14   1963 Kinney, Christopher              03 Quicksilver        14.46
15   1373 Pugh, Camal                      Marlboro              14.53
16   6077 Horton, Walt                     Nsh Ilusions          14.56
17   2909 Gist, Joshua                     Angelic Flyers        14.56
18   4867 Johnston, Andrew                 Una                   14.62
19   2851 Randlett, Daniel                 Unattached            14.65
20   6138 Scott, Leighton                  River Ciites          14.68
21   6734 Walker, Billy                    Desoto Roadrunne      14.69
22   7477 Wilson, Jo-el                    09-Tulsa Exp          14.72
23   2229 Cooper, Jarius                   04 Flager TC          14.79
24   4238 Queen, Carrington                PhatBack              14.81
25   6713 Cartwright, Steven               Dallas Mustang        14.87
26   5407 Lamb, Ashtyn                     AZ Cheetahs           14.89
27   1409 Campbell, Jamal                  Mountain Expres       14.89
28   6431 Stewart, Ray                     Mission Valley        14.94
29   3653 Bailey, Eric                     Albina Roadr          15.05
30   4248 Cottman, Jamal                   Quicksilver           15.06
31   3921 Walden, Adam                     35 Una                15.11
32   4876 Sung, Brain                      Una                   15.12
33   4055 Dow, Zack                        Erie X-Clusi          15.30
34   4930 Kuechler, Kevin                  Wildcats              15.30
35   3803 Kruse, Fredrick                  Prefontaine           15.38
36   2762 Kessler, Matthew                 Stars of Tomorro      15.39
37   3589 Lund, Eric                       08-Una NE             15.50
38   3643 Blaser, Andrew                   11 YMCA Team Ida      15.56
39   3600 Hexum, Adam                      08-Una WI             15.59
40   7504 Bingesser, II, Jon               09-Unattache          15.67
41   7385 Pennington, Andrew               09-K C Flyer          15.86
42   5019 MacLeod, Alex                    02-Greater Sprin      16.05
43   5272 Barona, Christopher              02-Unattachedne       16.05
44   4793 Prentice, Terry                  SC Cheetahs              NT
45   6920 Schmidt, Shawn                   Texas Express TC         NT

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
    JO Meet:  49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6380 Klech, David                     Classic Track         53.25
 2   1821 Charles, Trey                    03 First Light        53.37
 3   2310 West, Willis                     04 Metro Dade         53.39
 4   1945 Nash, Christian                  03 Quick Strider      54.00
 5   7056 Bray, Wesley                     Track Houston Tr      54.00
 6   6433 Wilwright, Alex                  Mission Valley        54.18
 7   2367 Manchester, Justin               04 Panhandle TC       54.29
 8   1362 Farmer, Antwan                   Marlboro              54.34
 9   2183 Pope, Marcus                     55 SC Unattached      54.40
10   5993 Mcmillian, Phillip               Mobile Parks          54.82
11   6384 Smith, Rashad                    Classic Track         54.84
12   5999 Robinson, Dequel                 Mobile Parks          54.84
13   1455 McIntosh, Christopher            Owings Mills          54.90
14   2503 Roberts, Aaron                   Columbus Elite        55.02
15   7086 Mason, Jamele                    Track Houston Tr      55.08
16   4433 Eggers, IV, George               Camden Pal            55.10
17   2655 Wells, Shane                     Michigan Acc          55.12
18   5612 Yeh, Ben                         Fctc                  55.29
19   3001 Imani, Viktorr                   Golden Eagle          55.38
20   6727 Atkinson, Marcelles              Desoto Roadrunne      55.42
21   4059 Hagerty, Brendan                 Erie X-Clusi          55.59
22   4867 Johnston, Andrew                 Una                   55.68
23   2956 Migit, Alex                      Central IL            55.84
24   3018 Smith, Preston                   Heart of Ill          56.07
25   5044 Beckford, Stephon                59-Hempstead PA       56.19
26   6734 Walker, Billy                    Desoto Roadrunne      56.25
27   7477 Wilson, Jo-el                    09-Tulsa Exp          56.26
28   6077 Horton, Walt                     Nsh Ilusions          56.35
29   5616 Miller, DJ                       Jgtt                  56.39
30   5261 Soblosky, Joseph                 03-Unattached AD      56.44
31   3653 Bailey, Eric                     Albina Roadr          56.60
32   5611 Wittmer, Marty                   Fctc                  56.66
33   1592 Brown Jr, Keith                  Woodlawn              56.90
34   3589 Lund, Eric                       08-Una NE             56.90
35   4899 Habberstad, Trevor               Valley United TC      56.97
36   3628 Ackley, Marshall                 11 Unattached         57.48
37   2762 Kessler, Matthew                 Stars of Tomorro      57.49
38   4037 Schenk, Caleb                    Chau Strider          57.67
39   4815 Douglas, Shawn                   Scrc                  57.77
40   3875 Cole, Reggie                     Seatown Express       57.87
41   7385 Pennington, Andrew               09-K C Flyer          58.23
42   5286 Torres, Jared                    02-Unattachedne       58.36
43   3381 Anderson, Tyler                  08-Ced Val            58.37
44   3921 Walden, Adam                     35 Una                58.78
45   7355 Cunningham, Warren               09-Enduro Sp          59.45

Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  39.73  1996        Track Houston
    JO Meet:  39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                     R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            40.38
 2  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                            40.54
 3  03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         40.75
 4  12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            41.18
 5  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                  41.19
 6  03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         41.23
 7  06 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                               41.28
 8  14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'B'                    41.31
 9  03 Worldwide  'A'                                      41.40
10  14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'A'                    41.54
11  05 Maximum Output  'A'                                 41.58
12  08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC  'A'                          41.82
13  16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                    41.98
14  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                             42.07
15  07 O.F.F.  'A'                                         42.09
16  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          42.13
17  07 Casa  'A'                                           42.13
18  13 Seatown Express  'A'                                42.16
19  16 Rockville Striders  'A'                             42.17
20  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         42.18
21  06 Road Runners TC Inc  'A'                            42.28
22  06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                42.28
23  16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     42.37
24  02 Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                         42.49
25  01 Providence Cobras  'A'                              42.52
26  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         42.56
27  08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                                42.66
28  05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          42.70
29  08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        42.70
30  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                          42.87
31  14 V-Towne Track Club  'A'                             42.90
32  15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                   42.91
33  10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'                    42.95
34  01 Venom Sports  'A'                                   43.45
35  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                      43.62
36  13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                        43.68
37  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                        43.95
38  01 Gorham Recreation Track Clu  'A'                    44.14
39  05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              44.66

Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta
    JO Meet:  3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                       A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:10.93
 2  03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       3:11.72
 3  06 River Ciites TC  'A'                              3:12.29
 4  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          3:12.40
 5  06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                  3:13.25
 6  03 Worldwide  'A'                                    3:13.92
 7  12 Track Houston Track  'B'                          3:14.24
 8  03 First Light  'A'                                  3:15.03
 9  16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                   3:15.16
10  16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                          3:15.86
11  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       3:16.92
12  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                3:17.01
13  14 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                    3:18.15
14  06 Track Knoxville  'A'                              3:18.22
15  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                      3:18.42
16  10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'A'                   3:18.61
17  14 Alemeda Contra Costa County  'A'                  3:19.25
18  08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                      3:19.39
19  07 O.F.F.  'A'                                       3:19.73
20  05 Columbus Elite  'A'                               3:20.50
21  05 Cincinnati Express  'A'                           3:20.99
22  05 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                       3:21.09
23  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       3:21.30
24  07 Casa  'A'                                         3:22.96
25  14 V-Towne Track Club  'A'                           3:23.23
26  01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                               3:23.88
27  02 PhatBack Athletics  'A'                           3:24.03
28  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:24.10
29  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                       3:24.19
30  13 Seatown Express  'A'                              3:24.91
31  10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'                  3:26.10
32  15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                 3:26.39
33  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                           3:26.76
34  02 Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                       3:29.43
35  08-North Omaha Bengals  'B'                          3:30.34
36  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                          3:33.65
37  13 Hilltop Striders  'A'                             3:43.56

Event 565  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7:35.27  1981        East Coast Classic
    JO Meet:  7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  07 Heart of Illinois TC  'A'                         7:53.03
 2  08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                      7:57.44
 3  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          7:58.43
 4  05 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                       7:59.32
 5  12 Dallas Mustang  'A'                               7:59.81
 6  12 Wings  'A'                                        8:02.98
 7  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     8:04.37
 8  07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                                8:07.49
 9  16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                          8:12.35
10  05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        8:12.79
11  10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'A'                   8:12.92
12  05 Motor City TC  'A'                                8:16.13
13  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       8:18.23
14  06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                              8:18.94
15  03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       8:21.89
16  01 Hall's Express  'A'                               8:23.32
17  06 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                             8:24.44
18  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                       8:24.68
19  06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                  8:25.79
20  03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       8:26.42
21  14 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                    8:31.82
22  07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  9:15.89
23  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                           9:20.72

Event 566  High Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards
    JO Meet:  2.23m  7/1985      Rick Noji, Seattle, WA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2404 Atkins, Dalton                   04 Unattached         2.13m
 2   1965 Nall, Dante                      03 Quicksilver        2.13m
 3   7605 Spatz, Jon                       Unattached            2.08m
 4   4321 Bond, Devon                      Trenton               2.07m
 5   4630 Armstrong, Nicholas              Long Beach Sprin      2.03m
 6   3180 Thompson, Eric                   Marion Swamp Fox      2.00m
 7   5672 Jones, Marcus                    New Mexico Stars      2.00m
 8   1924 Woods, Marlon                    03 Norfolk Real       2.00m
 9   6586 Bertucci, Ryan                   Una 38                1.98m
10   6588 Clark, Jeff                      Una 38                1.98m
11   4869 Kirkpatric, Daniel               Una                   1.98m
12   2836 Fleck, Ryan                      Unattached            1.97m
13   3897 Trubachik, Nicholas              Team Oregon,          1.95m
14   1778 Davis, Austin                    03 Durham Strid       1.95m
15   2978 Holl, Drew                       Staley Striders       1.95m
16   3597 Annear, Paul                     08-Una WI             1.95m
17   2945 Pauga, Scott                     Casa                  1.95m
18   4766 Clark, Jonathan                  Quiet Fire Track      1.93m
19   2824 Belen, Ruben                     Unattached            1.92m
20   4322 Thompson, Frank                  Trenton               1.92m
21   5663 Glover, CJ                       Mercury TC            1.90m
22   3920 McCargar, Cody                   35 Una                1.90m
23   3643 Blaser, Andrew                   11 YMCA Team Ida      1.90m
24   6285 Charleston, David                Grayhounds            1.88m
25   7225 Galicia, Juan                    09-Ardmore T          1.87m
26   6975 Brooks, Cedric                   Tigers Track Clu      1.87m
27   7363 Haberman, Joe                    09-Hays Stri          1.87m
28   3411 Boro, Joey                       08-Flyers             1.85m
29   3649 Duer, Corbin                     11 YMCA Team Ida      1.85m
30   2849 Minnick, Steven                  Unattached            1.82m
31   1317 Randolph, Brandon                Hummingbird           1.82m
32   7150 Wright, Julius                   unattached            1.82m
33   4473 Jones, Willie                    Unattached            1.82m
34   3916 Duclos, Scotty                   Tri-City TC           1.80m
35   3836 Gillis, Josh                     Rainier Beach         1.80m
36   5990 Jones, Williams                  Mobile Parks          1.80m
37   5480 McGruder, Tyrese                 Rising Sun            1.80m
38   6172 Hagan, Scott                     Sprint South          1.80m
39   2186 Burns, Marquis                   04 Bita               1.78m
40   6744 Harris, Rod                      Elite of Mesquit      1.77m
41   1086 Dixon, Damon                     Ferrari               1.77m
42   6955 Flax, Joshua                     Texas Storm Trac         NH

Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  5.22m  7/28/2005   Jordan Scott, Spirit NE
    JO Meet:  5.22m  7/28/2005   Scott Roth, unattached-14
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2998 Hanson, Phillip                  Flying Dragon PV      5.23m
 2   6921 Wallace, Maston                  Texasfliers           5.11m
 3   6984 Wallace, Maston                  Tigers Track Clu      5.11m
 4   6594 Roche, Casey                     Una 38                5.11m
 5   3297 Schipper, Kevin                  Unattached (In)       4.73m
 6   4514 Gil, Sean                        Una-Three Ri          4.70m
 7   2172 Cheek, Cameron                   45 Unattached         4.65m
 8   6117 Ayers, Michael                   Personal Bes          4.65m
 9   5499 Nevarez, Martin                  Casa Grande           4.57m
10   3330 Foreman, Jim                     West Chicago          4.57m
11   5374 Gooris, Daniel                   Albuquerque Trac      4.57m
12   6924 Calle, Jason                     Texas Pole Vault      4.57m
13   2230 Hamilton, Daniel                 04 Florida Athle      4.44m
14   2959 Mathis, Aaron                    Champaign-Urbana      4.42m
15   6925 Farley, Joseph                   Texas Pole Vault      4.42m
16   7141 Farley, Joseph                   unattached            4.42m
17   5668 Smith, Parker                    Mile Hi Superfly      4.41m
18   5896 Buster, David                    Hoover Parks          4.40m
19   6261 Gatti, Jordan                    Acalanes Vault C      4.40m
20   4877 Todd, Matt                       Una                   4.40m
21   4520 Meverden, Zach                   Una-Three Ri          4.40m
22   7506 Bowen, Justin                    09-Unattache          4.40m
23   1882 Wiggins, Aaron                   03 Hurdles Firs       4.35m
24   3435 Berks, Danny                     08-Jets               4.35m
25   2856 Seaman, Michael                  Unattached            4.27m
26   2861 Vocke, Elliot                    Unattached            4.27m
27   2458 Beckner, Seth                    Ccs                   4.27m
28   1126 Devaud, Dominic                  Freddie Hendric       4.26m
29   7450 Webster, Matthew                 09-Pryor Cre          4.25m
30   6119 Davies, Benjamin                 Personal Bes          4.25m
31   7517 Pote, Jordan                     09-Unattache          4.25m
32   6481 Shin, Matthew                    Roseville Expres      4.25m
33   1618 Brinkley, Kevin                  03 Xtreme Height      4.20m
34   4475 Tomasello, Kyle                  Unattached            4.10m
35   5169 Xiao, Forrest                    02-Patriot PV         4.00m
36   3590 Maher, Brett                     08-Una NE             3.95m
37   2250 Buckley, Robert                  04 Lyman HS           3.65m
38   5259 Leggett, Brian                   03-Unattached AD      3.55m
39   1086 Dixon, Damon                     Ferrari               3.13m
40   1138 Clark, Devan                     Ft. Belvoir           2.73m

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7.87m  1977        Lamont King
    JO Meet:  7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   4913 Cole, Reindell                   Vegas Stealth         7.40m
 2   1127 Eaton, Brandon                   Freddie Hendric       7.16m
 3   1785 Nickens, James                   03 Durham Strid       7.12m
 4   3057 Randle, Jared                    IL Gold               7.04m
 5   7139 Bell, Stefan                     unattached            7.03m
 6   3250 Doris, Troy                      SW Sub. Cheetahs      7.01m
 7   3461 Reynolds, Victor                 08-Mil Mustangs       6.98m
 8   1924 Woods, Marlon                    03 Norfolk Real       6.96m
 9   6713 Cartwright, Steven               Dallas Mustang        6.95m
10   3078 McCallister, Brandon             IL Stlth Bombers      6.95m
11   4788 Stewart, Karlin                  San Diego Tr          6.94m
12   1426 Boyd, Corryl                     New Wave              6.93m
13   1640 Cash, Steve                      03 Blaz-N Heat        6.88m
14   6380 Klech, David                     Classic Track         6.77m
15   1595 Gross, Jason                     Woodlawn              6.77m
16   6510 Piggee, Nimrod                   Stockton Track        6.76m
17   5553 Pearson, Adrian                  EP Comets - TX        6.75m
18   6591 Mullen, Ben                      Una 38                6.74m
19   6707 Johnson, Franklin                Dallas Gold TC        6.72m
20   3597 Annear, Paul                     08-Una WI             6.71m
21   6955 Flax, Joshua                     Texas Storm Trac      6.67m
22   3534 Washington, Eric                 08-Silver Spring      6.66m
23   5772 Brueggeman, Alex                 T Elite               6.65m
24   5187 Walmsley, Brendon                02-Providence Co      6.62m
25   5476 Gonzeles, Miguel                 Rising Sun            6.59m
26   4843 Rogers, Daunte                   Team San Die          6.54m
27   2361 Thomas, Javares                  04 Miami Northw       6.51m
28   3875 Cole, Reggie                     Seatown Express       6.50m
29   6155 Davis, Derrick                   Rutherford            6.48m
30   5985 Gibson, Brandon                  Mobile Parks          6.42m
31   5908 Chatman-Thomas, Zedric           Lafayette             6.42m
32   2186 Burns, Marquis                   04 Bita               6.40m
33   4502 Graves, Alfred                   Unattached            6.29m
34   7355 Cunningham, Warren               09-Enduro Sp          6.20m
35   4334 Graver, Jerrell                  Tri-County E          6.20m
36   7487 Venerable, Aaron                 09-Uc Xplosi          6.17m
37   4501 Drydan, Miles                    Unattached            6.14m
38   3643 Blaser, Andrew                   11 YMCA Team Ida      6.09m
39   3649 Duer, Corbin                     11 YMCA Team Ida      5.99m
40   5253 Heinold, Chris                   05-Unatt CT           5.96m
41   2478 Pringle, Aaron                   Cinti Express         5.60m
42   2831 Durkin, Bradley                  Unattached            5.51m
43   2480 Williams, Clark                  Cinti Express         5.44m
44   4793 Prentice, Terry                  SC Cheetahs              ND
45   6920 Schmidt, Shawn                   Texas Express TC         ND

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall
    JO Meet:  16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3250 Doris, Troy                      SW Sub. Cheetahs     15.25m
 2   5908 Chatman-Thomas, Zedric           Lafayette            14.89m
 3   1953 Ayanwale, Afolabi                03 Quicksilver       14.75m
 4   1965 Nall, Dante                      03 Quicksilver       14.68m
 5   4519 McCloud, Garner                  Una-Three Ri         14.66m
 6   5985 Gibson, Brandon                  Mobile Parks         14.55m
 7   1924 Woods, Marlon                    03 Norfolk Real      14.49m
 8   1692 Miller, Antonio                  03 Central Virgi     14.47m
 9   3249 Doris, Ryan                      SW Sub. Cheetahs     14.45m
10   3461 Reynolds, Victor                 08-Mil Mustangs      14.45m
11   4321 Bond, Devon                      Trenton              14.44m
12   4788 Stewart, Karlin                  San Diego Tr         14.42m
13   3737 McCune, Josh                     Flying Aj's          14.31m
14   2361 Thomas, Javares                  04 Miami Northw      14.25m
15   7054 Banks, David                     Track Houston Tr     14.15m
16   1595 Gross, Jason                     Woodlawn             14.13m
17   2303 O'Connor, Brandon                04 Metro Dade        14.06m
18   4065 Overare, Emmanuel                Erie X-Clusi         14.02m
19   1127 Eaton, Brandon                   Freddie Hendric      13.99m
20   3420 Smith, Stanley                   08-Flyers            13.97m
21   5671 Carter, Kenyatta                 New Mexico Stars     13.96m
22   5553 Pearson, Adrian                  EP Comets - TX       13.93m
23   6733 Stewart, Tyron                   Desoto Roadrunne     13.90m
24   3760 Johnson, Preston                 Hilltop Striders     13.83m
25   7108 Thompson, DeAndre                Track Houston Tr     13.81m
26   5784 Borden, Antoine                  Unattached           13.72m
27   6713 Cartwright, Steven               Dallas Mustang       13.68m
28   1433 Gray, Warren                     New Wave             13.67m
29   6121 Dent, Roman                      Personal Bes         13.67m
30   4536 Russell, Terrance                Bcu                  13.62m
31   3248 Branch, Cortez                   SW Sub. Cheetahs     13.54m
32   3736 Joyner, John                     Flying Aj's          13.54m
33   6588 Clark, Jeff                      Una 38               13.53m
34   3534 Washington, Eric                 08-Silver Spring     13.50m
35   3643 Blaser, Andrew                   11 YMCA Team Ida     12.98m
36   5187 Walmsley, Brendon                02-Providence Co     12.87m
37   3649 Duer, Corbin                     11 YMCA Team Ida     12.82m
38   5286 Torres, Jared                    02-Unattachedne      12.79m
39   5273 Brida, Christopher               02-Unattachedne      12.79m
40   2831 Durkin, Bradley                  Unattached           11.72m
41   2903 Jacoby, Johnathan                Willming Flyers      11.49m
42   2775 Boswell, Darrell                 Team Michiga         10.57m

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson
    JO Meet:  20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3298 Stephens, Benjamin               Unattached (In)      19.93m
 2   6971 Guillory, Jason                  Texas Throwbacks     18.36m
 3   3881 Morris, Korion                   Seatown Express      18.27m
 4   7606 Boevers, Colin                   Unattached           18.03m
 5   3146 Smith, Tommy                     Indiana TC           17.82m
 6   5677 Lettow, Ian                      Platte River         17.13m
 7   7231 Tabor, Geoffrey                  09-Ardmore T         16.93m
 8   3259 Kohut, Joe                       Team Bird            16.60m
 9   2843 Helmuth, Vince                   Unattached           16.31m
10   7137 Agoes, Martin                    unattached           16.20m
11   2850 Pallini, John                    Unattached           16.17m
12   7147 Quan, Tony                       unattached           16.06m
13   3150 Engel, Jakob                     Let it Fly           15.78m
14   6592 Ramos, Matthew                   Una 38               15.54m
15   4870 Morcilio, Joshua                 Una                  15.45m
16   5895 Bell, Ryan                       Hoover Parks         15.32m
17   6597 Weldon, Taylor                   Una 38               15.25m
18   5003 LeBlanc, Bryan                   05-Danbury Area      15.20m
19   3485 Hardy, DeMarcus                  08-Bengals           15.16m
20   6205 Habetz, Stevenj                  Unattached           14.73m
21   3856 Casey, Matt                      2 Rivers TC          14.71m
22   1518 Miller, Matt                     Rockville            14.68m
23   7240 Davis, Landon                    09-Cahokia T         14.60m
24   2379 Piccirilli, David                04 Seffner Trac      14.43m
25   3604 Weber, Mitch                     08-Una WI            14.26m
26   4332 Backer, Zachary                  Tri-County E         14.10m
27   5222 Despres, Brian                   01unatt-Maine        14.03m
28   2174 Grinstead, Rhett                 45 Unattached        13.66m
29   2226 Edwards, Matthew                 04 Club Chuck I      13.32m
30   1615 Ruff, Carnell                    03 Western Pied      13.31m
31   5678 Schreibrogel, Brady              Platte River         13.24m
32   4521 Miles, Tim                       Una-Three Ri         13.05m
33   5947 Vaughn, Cole                     Mecury Al            12.47m
34   1057 Wade, Tyler                      Columbia Express     12.00m
35   4863 Currier, Patrick                 Una                  11.24m
36   1146 Simmons, Warren                  Ft. Belvoir          11.06m

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
    JO Meet:  63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7509 Bryant, Luke                     09-Unattache         57.05m
 2   7231 Tabor, Geoffrey                  09-Ardmore T         55.94m
 3   6596 Tsai, William                    Una 38               55.75m
 4   7606 Boevers, Colin                   Unattached           54.96m
 5   5677 Lettow, Ian                      Platte River         54.87m
 6   5260 Parsons, Emory                   03-Unattached AD     54.67m
 7   3881 Morris, Korion                   Seatown Express      54.24m
 8   7583 Jonovich, Jarred                 Unattached           53.38m
 9   3427 Hitchler, Tyler                  08-Fremont           52.10m
10   2843 Helmuth, Vince                   Unattached           51.47m
11   6524 Singh, Kamalpreet                Ustc                 50.64m
12   6972 Pace, Corwin                     Texas Throwbacks     50.11m
13   4471 Gray, Mike                       Unattached           50.01m
14   3206 Odele, Tony                      Sprngfld Strider     49.73m
15   6971 Guillory, Jason                  Texas Throwbacks     49.06m
16   1138 Clark, Devan                     Ft. Belvoir          48.86m
17   7137 Agoes, Martin                    unattached           48.16m
18   5895 Bell, Ryan                       Hoover Parks         47.56m
19   2173 Gill, Eric                       45 Unattached        47.37m
20   4870 Morcilio, Joshua                 Una                  47.03m
21   3414 Heiman, Jack                     08-Flyers            46.81m
22   2847 Mattingly, Elliot                Unattached           46.81m
23   1616 Sherrill, Chris                  03 Western Pied      46.75m
24   6498 Nagengast, Thomas                San Luis Youth T     46.40m
25   2539 Cox, Michael                     Falcon Track Clu     46.21m
26   4521 Miles, Tim                       Una-Three Ri         44.21m
27   3564 Nicholson, Adam                  08-Una IA            43.66m
28   3146 Smith, Tommy                     Indiana TC           43.58m
29   3788 Matthews, William                Moses Lake TC        43.07m
30   5222 Despres, Brian                   01unatt-Maine        42.39m
31   3170 Kingery, Richard                 Lv's Cheetah         42.35m
32   1570 Nothaft, Frank                   Vienna Youth         41.54m
33   1457 Roth, Zach                       Owings Mills         41.39m
34   4998 Mills, Anthony                   03-Country Mill      40.40m
35   2420 Sabedra, Decarlo                 04 Winter Park       40.17m
36   5586 Hernandez, Andres                Wings - TX           39.28m
37   6205 Habetz, Stevenj                  Unattached           38.95m
38   2226 Edwards, Matthew                 04 Club Chuck I      38.73m
39   6122 Slifka, Samuel                   Personal Bes         38.34m
40   2376 Coste, Philip                    04 Seffner Trac      37.88m

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar
    JO Meet:  66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3951 Davis, Michael                   36 Una               59.63m
 2   3876 Harris, Jason                    Seatown Express      58.54m
 3   3789 Moore, David                     Moses Lake TC        58.27m
 4   6119 Davies, Benjamin                 Personal Bes         58.19m
 5   7507 Braman, Austin                   09-Unattache         55.48m
 6   5278 Fahey, Shawn                     02-Unattachedne      52.35m
 7   3621 Muench, Austin                   08-West O            51.78m
 8   3143 Galloway, Seth                   Indiana TC           51.69m
 9   4998 Mills, Anthony                   03-Country Mill      50.83m
10   5237 Silversmith, Adam                Una                  50.56m
11   7056 Bray, Wesley                     Track Houston Tr     50.00m
12   3146 Smith, Tommy                     Indiana TC           50.00m
13   3251 Genseal, Alex                    SW Sub. Cheetahs     49.55m
14   6470 Anderson, Jonathan               Pride Track          49.54m
15   4503 Hartrant, Nicholas               Unattached           49.31m
16   1138 Clark, Devan                     Ft. Belvoir          48.18m
17   6913 Fahmi, Idris                     Start 2 Finish       47.70m
18   5656 Holguin, Lee                     LC Sun Dragons       47.23m
19   2745 Wade, Robert                     Spring Power         46.66m
20   2226 Edwards, Matthew                 04 Club Chuck I      46.10m
21   5978 Burnett, Dedrick                 Mobile Parks         45.17m
22   6880 Vitatoe, Corey                   Rising Stars Tra     45.16m
23   2344 Hallman, Shawn                   04 Miami Northw      45.00m
24   4032 Lange, Josh                      Chau Strider         44.76m
25   2376 Coste, Philip                    04 Seffner Trac      44.56m
26   6730 Piggee, Johnny                   Desoto Roadrunne     43.77m
27   2539 Cox, Michael                     Falcon Track Clu     43.46m
28   4074 Wilson, Nicholas                 Finger Lakes         42.72m
29   6526 Spangle, Mitchell                Ustc                 42.21m
30   4868 Kennedy, Colin                   Una                  42.03m
31   4928 Jenkins, Jon                     Wildcats             40.84m
32   6416 Cusick, Joshua                   Mission Valley       39.86m
33   5577 Fuselier, Mark                   EP Thunderbirds      39.64m
34   4930 Kuechler, Kevin                  Wildcats             38.63m
35   1754 Wingo, Randy                     03 CharlotteFl       35.03m
36   1057 Wade, Tyler                      Columbia Express     32.95m
37   1313 Ndegeocello, Askia               Hummingbird          23.96m
38   6920 Schmidt, Shawn                   Texas Express TC         ND

Event 573  Hammer Throw Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  58.86m  2005        Buck Sullivan, Unattached
    JO Meet:  58.30m  2005        Buck Sullivan
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3957 Stray, Jordan                    36 Una               60.59m
 2   6524 Singh, Kamalpreet                Ustc                 60.32m
 3   5212 Loughney, Ryan                   06-Tri Valley        54.85m
 4   5056 Sullivan, dan                    02-Joe Donahue T     51.36m
 5   3146 Smith, Tommy                     Indiana TC           50.96m
 6   5243 Farley, Matthew                  59-Unatt LI          50.60m
 7   7137 Agoes, Martin                    unattached           46.92m
 8   4949 Hamilton, Grant                  02-Amherst Track     46.48m
 9   1570 Nothaft, Frank                   Vienna Youth         46.35m
10   5895 Bell, Ryan                       Hoover Parks         44.29m
11   4515 Harbodin, James                  Una-Three Ri         37.66m
12   7552 Barton, Justin                   Let it Fly           36.57m
13   6470 Anderson, Jonathan               Pride Track          35.33m
14   6441 Willamson, Robert                MP Striders          33.62m
15   6913 Fahmi, Idris                     Start 2 Finish       31.27m
16   5947 Vaughn, Cole                     Mecury Al            29.70m
17   4031 Allocco, Chris                   Chau Strider         28.86m
18   1057 Wade, Tyler                      Columbia Express     28.46m
19   7207 Reese, Douglas                   Wings                27.07m
20   3143 Galloway, Seth                   Indiana TC           26.86m
21   1518 Miller, Matt                     Rockville            25.43m
22   7553 Chammess, Ryan                   Let it Fly               ND
23   7555 Myers, Craig                     Let it Fly               ND
24   3564 Nicholson, Adam                  08-Una IA                ND

Event 574  Decathlon Young Men
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   7405  2001        Donovan Martin
    JO Meet:   7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   7056 Bray, Wesley                     Track Houston Tr       6954
 2   3897 Trubachik, Nicholas              Team Oregon,           6335
 3   5374 Gooris, Daniel                   Albuquerque Trac       6254
 4   5233 Dicesare, Scott                  Una                    6168
 5   5231 Dicesare, Casey                  Una                    6098
 6   3663 Stevick, Casey                   Barron Park Stri       6014
 7   3937 Lind, Kersee                     37 Una                 5998
 8   3628 Ackley, Marshall                 11 Unattached          5958
 9   6433 Wilwright, Alex                  Mission Valley         5808
10   1595 Gross, Jason                     Woodlawn               5747
11   1487 Hruch, Nicholas                  16 Potomac Valle       5738
12   3649 Duer, Corbin                     11 YMCA Team Ida       5663
13   4899 Habberstad, Trevor               Valley United TC       5604
14   6740 Hardin, James                    East Texas Comet       5582
15   5525 Salzmann, Adam                   Crown Hill             5520
16   5499 Nevarez, Martin                  Casa Grande            5411
17   3057 Randle, Jared                    IL Gold                5327
18   3547 Hall, Eric                       08-Track IA            5307
19   6680 Stevens, Kenneth                 C.L. Atheltic St       5287
20   5890 Lee, Martin                      Greenville             5282
21   2745 Wade, Robert                     Spring Power           5273
22   4867 Johnston, Andrew                 Una                    5262
23   1608 Palas, Cassidy                   03  Asheville Li       5185
24   2535 Amore, Anthony                   Excel                  5181
25   5945 Waller, Chalmers                 Magic City T           5158
26   3206 Odele, Tony                      Sprngfld Strider       5013
27   4035 Mazzurco, Nino                   Chau Strider           4188
28   7484 Waddell, Brandon                 09-Tulsa Fly           3989
29   4074 Wilson, Nicholas                 Finger Lakes             NP
30   6416 Cusick, Joshua                   Mission Valley           NP
31   6420 Liu, Lucas                       Mission Valley           NP
32   6431 Stewart, Ray                     Mission Valley           NP
33   6118 Ayers, II, Michael               Personal Bes             NP
34   6119 Davies, Benjamin                 Personal Bes             NP
35   4793 Prentice, Terry                  SC Cheetahs              NP
36   6414 Cobette, Matt                    Mission Valley           NP
37   2995 Prill, Frank                     07 Five Alive St         NP
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS