Join/Renew Now

Performance Lists - Midget

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  12.10  1992        Angela Williams
    JO Meet:  12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6405 Harvey, Atiya                    Mission Valley        12.52
 2   1700 Collins, Janieyah                03 CharlotteFl        12.63
 3   5467 Smith, Jaszmyne                  Rising Sun            12.71
 4   1916 Ellick, Taffany                  03 Norfolk Real       12.77
 5   4969 Pierre, Kassandra                06-Awesome Pow        12.79
 6   4703 Pavageau, Jade                   p s vegas flyers      12.94
 7   1978 Bush, Yasarian                   03 Ruff Riders        12.96
 8   5971 Henderson, Breeana               Mobile Parks          12.96
 9   2767 Baisden, Kendall                 Swift TC              12.98
10   6317 Morris, Alexa                    Cheetahs Bay          12.99
11   4572 Robertson, Jazmine               33RS                  13.03
12   2605 Parker, Tiera                    Maximum Outp          13.03
13   5203 Townsend, Ayele                  06-Star of East       13.03
14   5502 Gillespie, Vanessa               Flyers                13.07
15   4654 Sanders, Ashley                  LA Jets               13.11
16   3720 Gates, Majerae                   Federal Wy Track      13.12
17   3767 Taylor, Devin                    Inner City S          13.14
18   5379 McGee, Jalen                     Albuquerque West      13.15
19   5024 McDonald, Killie Ann             06-Halls Exp          13.17
20   2389 Morrison, Ebony                  04 Twin Cities        13.19
21   1103 Tierney, Nichelle                Firebirds             13.22
22   1543 Duncanson, Kiera                 Team Maryland         13.26
23   6830 Miles, DaiJonae                  My Stars Track C      13.27
24   5805 Jordan, Alexis                   Baton Rouge           13.28
25   6835 Shelby, Devann                   My Stars Track C      13.32
26   5964 Crenshaw, Kudezyia               Mobile Parks          13.34
27   2255 Gage, Ravontranice               04 Metro Dade         13.35
28   3819 Ealy, Queen                      Rainier Beach         13.36
29   6786 Williams, Rhenique               Just In Time Tra      13.42
30   4343 Ellison, Seattle                 United Stars          13.44
31   3456 Lock, Toney                      08-Mil Mustangs       13.56
32   1001 Baker, Jada                      Baltimore City        13.58
33   7482 Wicks, Mariah                    09-Tulsa Fly          13.59
34   2450 Horn, Ivy                        Blue Thunder          13.64
35   4182 Lumb, Kevon                      Mount Airy            13.67
36   4338 Britt, Savanah                   United Stars          13.69
37   3226 Sims, Akilah                     Summit City AA        13.72
38   3130 Highbaugh, Neshea                Indiana Storm TC      13.72
39   3181 Carson, Savannah                 Naperville T          13.86
40   3356 Coleman, Joy                     08-Jaguars            13.88
41   7357 Williams, Andreana               09-Flames TC          14.26

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  24.47  1992        Angela Williams
    JO Meet:  24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5614 Hamilton, GinAsia                Jgtt                  25.83
 2   1978 Bush, Yasarian                   03 Ruff Riders        26.14
 3   1916 Ellick, Taffany                  03 Norfolk Real       26.16
 4   3313 Paul, Megan                      Waukegan Invader      26.46
 5   4703 Pavageau, Jade                   p s vegas flyers      26.57
 6   4969 Pierre, Kassandra                06-Awesome Pow        26.58
 7   2767 Baisden, Kendall                 Swift TC              26.60
 8   5289 Douglas, Chelsea                 06-Venom Sports       26.62
 9   2605 Parker, Tiera                    Maximum Outp          26.66
10   5465 Pratt, Jasmin                    Rising Sun            26.70
11   5805 Jordan, Alexis                   Baton Rouge           26.83
12   6321 Pugh, Daje                       Cheetahs Bay          26.84
13   5838 Hayes, Rontavia                  Continental           26.87
14   6648 Brown, Beloved                   C.L. Atheltic St      26.91
15   2327 Reynolds, Robin                  04 Miami Northw       26.91
16   4797 Faulknor, Alexis                 Scrc                  26.96
17   6820 Nwegbo, Lauren                   Mesquite Friends      27.06
18   6659 Threatt, Tericka                 C.L. Atheltic St      27.09
19   2255 Gage, Ravontranice               04 Metro Dade         27.16
20   4597 Baker, Kiarra                    Golden Elite          27.20
21   1001 Baker, Jada                      Baltimore City        27.32
22   7482 Wicks, Mariah                    09-Tulsa Fly          27.33
23   3226 Sims, Akilah                     Summit City AA        27.40
24   5379 McGee, Jalen                     Albuquerque West      27.52
25   7489 Davis, Ellen                     09-Unattache          27.61
26   4343 Ellison, Seattle                 United Stars          27.64
27   5350 Grant, Simone                    06-Zodiacs            27.71
28   3513 Harrington, Tiersa               08-Silver Spring      27.71
29   3299 Chionesu, Surya                  Uctc                  27.75
30   1506 Talley, Mijan                    Rockville             27.75
31   3767 Taylor, Devin                    Inner City S          27.76
32   4194 Weldon, Courtney                 Mount Airy            27.84
33   1587 Moore, Lorielle                  Woodlawn              27.86
34   5964 Crenshaw, Kudezyia               Mobile Parks          27.94
35   2450 Horn, Ivy                        Blue Thunder          28.00
36   3456 Lock, Toney                      08-Mil Mustangs       28.06
37   4456 Snaman, Valerie                  Wings of Moo          28.27
38   3819 Ealy, Queen                      Rainier Beach         28.33
39   3778 Poplawski, Alisa                 Issaquah Gliders      28.42
40   7373 Thomas, Jasmine                  09-K C Extre          28.62

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    JO Meet:  55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2327 Reynolds, Robin                  04 Miami Northw       55.91
 2   1832 Outland, Taylor                  03 Gazelle Trac       58.45
 3   1824 Bryant-Brock, Amber              03 Gazelle Trac       58.87
 4   4851 MC Dowell, Laura                 Una                   58.93
 5   4362 Stewart, Caela                   United Stars          59.58
 6   6313 Hardiman, Iesha                  Cheetahs Bay          59.76
 7   5614 Hamilton, GinAsia                Jgtt                1:00.53
 8   4638 George, Megan                    LA Jets             1:00.87
 9   3313 Paul, Megan                      Waukegan Invader    1:00.96
10   1186 Seymour, Kiah                    Glenarden           1:00.97
11   7489 Davis, Ellen                     09-Unattache        1:01.33
12   1389 Knight, India                    Titans              1:01.41
13   4652 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah            LA Jets             1:01.52
14   5289 Douglas, Chelsea                 06-Venom Sports     1:01.65
15   6784 Rollings, Rhya                   Just In Time Tra    1:01.73
16   2258 Horne, Caroline                  04 Metro Dade       1:01.74
17   5526 Dean, Jade                       DoRight             1:01.99
18   6996 Curry, Angela                    Track Houston Tr    1:02.29
19   5469 Wilson, Jasmine                  Rising Sun          1:02.50
20   1025 George, Janice                   Bowie               1:02.51
21   6809 Shaw, Verlencia                  License To Speed    1:02.60
22   7332 Cheadle, Toni                    09-Eastside         1:02.64
23   5852 Sims, Autumn                     Continental         1:03.44
24   7331 Andrews, Dashja                  09-Eastside         1:03.52
25   3778 Poplawski, Alisa                 Issaquah Gliders    1:03.70
26   6064 Johnson, Shaina                  Nsh Ilusions        1:03.75
27   2734 Coleman, Alexandria              South Dayton        1:04.14
28   3100 Scott, Alexis                    Indiana Elite       1:04.34
29   4350 Griggs, Camille                  United Stars        1:04.46
30   2546 Warth, Abaigail                  Flight 101 Track    1:05.42
31   4131 Smith, Rohwanna                  Morris Estat        1:05.54
32   3308 Devost, Dominique                Waukegan Invader    1:06.05
33   2444 Anderson, Emily                  Ann Arbor TC        1:06.54
34   3790 Tarvin, Josey                    Northwest Select    1:06.68

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    JO Meet:  2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2327 Reynolds, Robin                  04 Miami Northw     2:21.34
 2   6785 Williams, Kristyn                Just In Time Tra    2:21.50
 3   1825 Cutler, Nyna                     03 Gazelle Trac     2:22.14
 4   6832 Owens, Jalana                    My Stars Track C    2:22.85
 5   6836 Terry, Tiffany                   My Stars Track C    2:23.00
 6   6313 Hardiman, Iesha                  Cheetahs Bay        2:23.13
 7   4851 MC Dowell, Laura                 Una                 2:23.20
 8   5462 Pinkney, Ashley                  Rising Sun          2:24.17
 9   6453 Gallagher, Kieran                Palo Alto Light     2:24.71
10   6242 Jones, Nijae                     3M                  2:26.20
11   1534 Hayes, Sidney                    Tazmanian           2:26.23
12   4102 Wilson, Ajee                     Jersey Shore        2:26.36
13   3778 Poplawski, Alisa                 Issaquah Gliders    2:28.17
14   5526 Dean, Jade                       DoRight             2:29.51
15   5705 Bonner, Tiana                    TX ShootingStars    2:29.55
16   1186 Seymour, Kiah                    Glenarden           2:29.62
17   7234 Rodely, Macey                    09-Bell Athl        2:29.86
18   2323 Jacobs, Alexus                   04 Miami Northw     2:30.14
19   3885 Neale, Amy-Eloise                Snohomish TC        2:30.16
20   2312 Filliben, Courtney               04 Miami Milers     2:30.19
21   4569 Munford, Jordie                  33RS                2:30.27
22   4346 Gee, Shanae                      United Stars        2:30.72
23   4787 Van, Monique                     San Diego Tr        2:30.99
24   7332 Cheadle, Toni                    09-Eastside         2:32.58
25   2768 Hunter, Tyisha                   Swift TC            2:32.66
26   3814 Meyers, Madeleine                RainCity Flyers     2:32.70
27   2164 Brown, Adriunna                  45 Unattached       2:33.04
28   1389 Knight, India                    Titans              2:33.55
29   5089 Davis, Kellie                    05-New Haven Age    2:34.56
30   5058 Askins-Gast, Rebecca             02-Liberty Athle    2:34.64
31   6064 Johnson, Shaina                  Nsh Ilusions        2:34.99
32   5839 Hughes, Micherica                Continental         2:36.07
33   3391 Hughes, Sierra                   08-Excalibur        2:36.88
34   2056 Collins, Aubree                  03 Titans           2:37.35
35   7489 Davis, Ellen                     09-Unattache        2:37.72
36   3308 Devost, Dominique                Waukegan Invader    2:38.26
37   3314 Pettis, Maria                    Waukegan Invader    2:38.71
38   4221 Spataro, Dominique               NJ Striders         2:40.08
39   5966 Dent, Lacey                      Mobile Parks        2:41.83
40   2770 Trice, Shontayzia                Swift TC            2:42.57
41   2884 Weston, Tia                      Westside Elite      2:43.54
42   3608 Evans, Carolyn                   08-Westside         2:48.42

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    JO Meet:  4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1825 Cutler, Nyna                     03 Gazelle Trac     4:51.82
 2   4102 Wilson, Ajee                     Jersey Shore        4:54.67
 3   6453 Gallagher, Kieran                Palo Alto Light     4:56.84
 4   2312 Filliben, Courtney               04 Miami Milers     4:59.58
 5   2395 Carpio, Nicole                   04 Unattached       5:00.23
 6   3885 Neale, Amy-Eloise                Snohomish TC        5:01.74
 7   5161 Forte, Lindsey                   02-North Kingsto    5:02.61
 8   3804 Brauer, Ali                      Psa Youth Ru        5:02.68
 9   4486 Traub, Kristen                   Unattached          5:04.85
10   4952 Mace, Abby                       01-Augusta          5:05.14
11   1480 Rooks, Brittney                  16 Potomac Valle    5:08.53
12   5217 Leonardi, Abbey                  01unatt-Maine       5:10.29
13   4782 Heisner, Sarah                   SanDiegoSoCal RR    5:11.35
14   4624 Rivera, Kristen                  Irvine Cougars      5:11.71
15   4368 Williams, Khayla                 United Stars        5:11.90
16   6246 Moore, Spencer                   3M                  5:11.97
17   6584 Walker, Mariah                   Una 38              5:12.19
18   4783 Yang, Julia                      SanDiegoSoCal RR    5:12.44
19   5579 Luevano, Shannon                 Wings - TX          5:12.95
20   2249 White, Mallory                   04 Lakeland Tra     5:13.72
21   3979 Stolz, Tracey                    Wings of Eagles     5:14.27
22   1534 Hayes, Sidney                    Tazmanian           5:15.87
23   6067 Murray, Kaylor                   Nsh Ilusions        5:16.20
24   3391 Hughes, Sierra                   08-Excalibur        5:16.49
25   1553 Browne, Micaela                  Track Express       5:16.75
26   7287 Hamiel, Dneesha                  09-Esl Raile        5:21.90
27   3608 Evans, Carolyn                   08-Westside         5:25.58
28   6850 Brooks, Jasmine                  North Texas Chee    5:25.75
29   6873 Elliot, Charra                   Rising Stars Tra    5:28.95
30   6898 Chapel, Jaleesa                  Southern Eagles     5:29.40
31   3253 Kacer, Rachel                    Anaerobia           5:32.63
32   2799 Dailey, Dani                     Unattached          5:33.55
33   6124 Massey, Kdeidra                  R.U.N.T.            5:34.99
34   7333 East, Tierrah                    09-Eastside         5:36.85
35   5526 Dean, Jade                       DoRight             5:40.20
36   2772 Zanders, Vorri                   Swift TC            5:40.69
37   5363 Browning, Carly                  Albuquerque Trac    5:41.17
38   5842 Martin, Brishon                  Continental         5:42.20
39   3035 Lewis, Nikki                     Illini Heat         5:44.37
40   7532 McGee, Kora                      09-Unattache        5:47.53

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
    JO Meet:  10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2395 Carpio, Nicole                   04 Unattached      10:52.05
 2   4486 Traub, Kristen                   Unattached         10:53.78
 3   1480 Rooks, Brittney                  16 Potomac Valle   10:58.40
 4   1834 Pray, Sarah                      03 Gazelle Trac    11:00.62
 5   1837 Sarah, Pray                      03 Gazelle Trac    11:00.62
 6   3804 Brauer, Ali                      Psa Youth Ru       11:01.67
 7   4782 Heisner, Sarah                   SanDiegoSoCal RR   11:03.65
 8   4172 DeLorme, Kevia                   Mount Airy         11:04.34
 9   1836 Rouse, Alexandria                03 Gazelle Trac    11:12.35
10   3885 Neale, Amy-Eloise                Snohomish TC       11:12.71
11   2249 White, Mallory                   04 Lakeland Tra    11:15.01
12   6246 Moore, Spencer                   3M                 11:15.44
13   2380 Brown, Mary                      04 Striders Clu    11:18.44
14   3391 Hughes, Sierra                   08-Excalibur       11:22.58
15   6344 Aiuto, Kyla                      Diablo Valley      11:24.76
16   6873 Elliot, Charra                   Rising Stars Tra   11:27.96
17   1185 Puffett, Nicole                  Glenarden          11:30.30
18   3794 Patton, Anna                     13 Pacesetters A   11:33.00
19   6067 Murray, Kaylor                   Nsh Ilusions       11:33.28
20   6584 Walker, Mariah                   Una 38             11:36.31
21   2822 Trimm, Zhanna                    Unattached         11:45.29
22   4105 Brown, Andrea                    Juventus           11:45.72
23   6859 Banker, Faith                    Northwest Flyers   11:51.32
24   3608 Evans, Carolyn                   08-Westside        11:51.51
25   1380 Blagg, Emily                     McLean Youth       11:53.60
26   2799 Dailey, Dani                     Unattached         11:55.09
27   5160 Almeida, Paige                   02-North Kingsto   11:55.66
28   5061 Godbillot, Camille               02-Liberty Athle   12:09.80
29   3197 Strack, Emily                    Personal Feat      12:15.35
30   6124 Massey, Kdeidra                  R.U.N.T.           12:15.87
31   3035 Lewis, Nikki                     Illini Heat        12:30.88
32   5365 Littleford, Alana                Albuquerque Trac   12:33.13
33   5660 Phadnis, India                   Mercury TC         12:33.15
34   5796 Hardy, Cassandra                 Zoom               12:38.86
35   2575 Stegemiller, Hayley              Lebanon            12:40.46
36   7026 Johnson, Brielle                 Track Houston Tr   12:43.09
37   6061 Davis, Laterra                   Nsh Ilusions       12:43.45

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran
    JO Meet:  6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4218 Dubois, Samantha                 NJ Striders         8:23.63
 2   6346 Sorensen, Nicolette              Diablo Valley       8:24.08
 3   2191 Moscoso, Maite                   04 Break Away T     8:29.76
 4   6347 Wilcox, Caroline                 Diablo Valley       8:30.67
 5   6886 Guzman, Ariana                   South Texas Walk    8:35.24
 6   4216 Calandrillo, Blaise              NJ Striders         8:41.08
 7   6887 Mejia, Diana                     South Texas Walk    8:51.49
 8   5135 St. Lawrence, Natalia            06-Ny Starz TC      8:51.94
 9   5369 Reichlin, Stephanie              Albuquerque Trac    8:52.06
10   5216 Jones, Riley                     01unatt-Maine       8:55.52
11   5133 Lane, Courtney                   06-Ny Starz TC      8:57.57
12   6884 Flores, Diana                    South Texas Walk    9:00.53
13   1477 Kenney, Sarah                    16 Potomac Valle    9:15.71
14   4600 Conley, Nyoaka                   Flo-Jo Inter        9:19.84
15   4477 Crawford, Allison                Unattached          9:21.23
16   2734 Coleman, Alexandria              South Dayton        9:23.68
17   5556 Alba, Kayla                      Pacesetters-TX      9:33.22
18   2018 Dantzler, Mykera                 03 Spar Panthers    9:33.94
19   1348 Desilva, Jasmine                 Marlboro            9:35.22
20   5660 Phadnis, India                   Mercury TC          9:37.34
21   4605 Picot, Asia                      Flo-Jo Inter       10:00.23
22   5800 Myhand, Grace                    ArchAngels         10:11.45
23   1354 Weaver, Indya                    Marlboro           10:14.25
24   4547 Strong, Ashlee                   blazinz onze       10:40.36
25   1649 Edwards, Jasmine                 03 Carolina Eagl   10:48.21
26   3424 Zurick, Christina                08-Fly Pigs        11:42.27
27   5876 Hollins, Kellsie                 Greater King       11:43.14
28   3912 Rust, Rebekah                    Track City T       12:39.45

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
    JO Meet:  12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6252 wilson, Trinity                  3M                    12.20
 2   1700 Collins, Janieyah                03 CharlotteFl        12.60
 3   1663 Williams, Mollie                 03 Carolina Eagl      13.19
 4   2687 Brown, Cierra                    Northwest             13.20
 5   5197 Philson, Lateisha                06-Ruff Kutz          13.20
 6   1650 Farrell, Amber                   03 Carolina Eagl      13.33
 7   1583 Caldwell, Jessica                Woodlawn              13.35
 8   2466 Carter, Morgan                   All Stars             13.52
 9   5194 Coston, Genesis                  06-Ruff Kutz          13.61
10   4852 Muhammad, Aqeelah                Una                   13.66
11   6251 Williams, Auset                  3M                    13.72
12   6232 Goodspeed, Orianne               3M                    13.73
13   4892 Thomas, Taylor                   Valley United TC      13.78
14   6720 Love, Bria                       Dallas TC             13.86
15   4705 Robinson, Courtney               p s vegas flyers      13.91
16   1334 Johnson, Brianna                 Lightning             14.02
17   5432 Moore, Ashlee                    Arizona Flames        14.06
18   3908 Clark, Kristin                   Track City T          14.12
19   3408 Welton, Avrie                    08-Flyers             14.27
20   2318 Butterfield, Jasmine             04 Miami Northw       14.29
21   2691 Dickens, Camille                 Northwest             14.34
22   4479 McLaughlin, Morgan               Unattached            14.55
23   3279 Oschwald, Madison                Unattached (Il)       14.62
24   3859 Neal, Alyssa                     Salem Track           14.65
25   6852 Jones, Travia                    North Texas Chee      14.73
26   4232 Schifino, Gloria                 Penn Hills            14.77
27   6817 Dawson, Brianna                  Mesquite Friends      14.78
28   7440 McGee, Me'Kayla                  09-Prowlers           14.79
29   3539 Jamison, Avery                   08-Stoughton You      14.82
30   3159 Seymor, Natasha                  Lv's Cheetah          14.83
31   5393 Jordan, Sherrelle                AZ Cheetahs           14.97
32   5443 Smith, Canada                    AZ Panthers           15.01
33   5966 Dent, Lacey                      Mobile Parks          15.14
34   3140 Tourner, Ariel                   Indiana TC            15.31
35   4379 Harvey, Jessica                  Wilkinsburg           15.41
36   4985 Stalica, Gina                    03-Clifton Park       15.82
37   6123 Dickerson, Kristen               R.U.N.T.              15.85
38   1117 Hordge, Jocelyn                  Freddie Hendric       15.89
39   6093 Byrd, Danesha                    North Al              16.28
40   2275 Thomas, Kaeisha                  04 Metro Dade         16.56

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  49.17  1996        Texas Heat
    JO Meet:  49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                     Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                        50.34
 2  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.74
 3  15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                               50.84
 4  12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                            51.55
 5  14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                    51.73
 6  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                                51.84
 7  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                            51.88
 8  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                    52.18
 9  12 License To Speed  'A'                               52.31
10  03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    52.66
11  03 Technique Track Club  'A'                           52.75
12  07 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                              52.88
13  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                     53.51
14  16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                        53.55
15  08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'B'                      53.76
16  05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                53.87
17  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  53.89
18  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                               53.93
19  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                54.28
20  16 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                     54.65
21  16 Rockville Striders  'A'                             54.83
22  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          55.20
23  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        55.69
24  06 Greater King David TC  'A'                          55.71
25  13 Track City Track Club  'A'                          56.48
26  01 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                         57.02
27  05 Maximum Output  'A'                                 57.03
28  06 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                         57.68
29  05 Flight 101 Track Club  'A'                          58.13
30  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         58.94
31  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'G'                    1:00.21
32  01 Amherst Track Club  'A'                           1:02.75
33  01 Waltham Track Club  'A'                           1:04.11

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:57.26  1996        United Stars
    JO Meet:  3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                       Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                           4:03.08
 2  14 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:05.19
 3  14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                  4:07.21
 4  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:10.76
 5  12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                          4:13.37
 6  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                          4:14.25
 7  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                      4:14.59
 8  12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                         4:15.91
 9  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                      4:18.86
10  03 Technique Track Club  'A'                         4:19.66
11  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                              4:20.12
12  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                             4:20.54
13  15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:21.76
14  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                      4:22.70
15  16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:23.72
16  16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                      4:23.79
17  16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                     4:23.83
18  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                      4:24.86
19  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                  4:26.65
20  08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'B'                    4:28.60
21  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:31.54
22  02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                        4:33.26
23  09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                            4:33.54
24  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                   4:37.17
25  05 Swift TC  'A'                                     4:39.18
26  02 United Stars Track Club  'B'                      4:39.86
27  07 Univ. of Chicago TC  'A'                          4:41.04
28  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              4:41.22
29  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                    4:41.99
30  13 Wings of Eagles  'B'                              4:42.57
31  09-Tulsa Flyer Elite  'A'                            4:44.45
32  01 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                        4:46.27
33  01 New York Novas  'A'                               4:47.96
34  06 Training Ground  'A'                              4:51.93
35  05 Team Ohio  'A'                                    4:53.30
36  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:58.64
37  05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                              5:11.15

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:30.72  1997        LA Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       T. Swain,S. Salomon,S Mc Kinney,K. Delemenea
    JO Meet:  9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                       Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        10:16.84
 2  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     10:19.58
 3  14 3M Track Club  'A'                               10:23.17
 4  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:31.57
 5  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     10:33.29
 6  06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      10:43.20
 7  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            10:51.31
 8  12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                         10:53.27
 9  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         10:56.77
10  15-Vegas Stealth  'A'                               10:59.29
11  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        11:01.32
12  05 Swift TC  'A'                                    11:01.58
13  15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                11:05.92
14  03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             11:10.63
15  01 New York Novas  'A'                              11:16.86
16  03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         11:16.96
17  01 Gate City Striders  'A'                          11:17.60
18  16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    11:17.81
19  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    11:21.66
20  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             11:27.21
21  16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         11:38.17
22  03 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                        11:56.56
23  10 Journey Track Club  - CO  'A'                    12:00.11
24  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   12:04.73
25  13 Cascade Striders  'A'                            12:07.46
26  02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                         12:21.72
27  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      13:11.65

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson
    JO Meet:  1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   5680 Jones, Brittany                  Pops                  1.45m
 2   5432 Moore, Ashlee                    Arizona Flames        1.45m
 3   1843 Willis, Monti                    03 Gazelle Trac       1.45m
 4   6389 Maggioncalda, Julia              Joy's Jackrabbit      1.43m
 5   4688 Mccallum, Kaitlin                Millennium E          1.40m
 6   4575 Washington, Alexis               33RS                  1.40m
 7   5579 Luevano, Shannon                 Wings - TX            1.40m
 8   3408 Welton, Avrie                    08-Flyers             1.40m
 9   4853 Nizdil, Raegan                   Una                   1.40m
10   1767 Cunningham, Cierra               03 Durham Strid       1.40m
11   1768 Day, Bria                        03 Durham Strid       1.40m
12   2575 Stegemiller, Hayley              Lebanon               1.38m
13   2249 White, Mallory                   04 Lakeland Tra       1.37m
14   4325 Cable, Meghan                    Tri-County E          1.35m
15   1559 Webster, Tiffany                 Track Express         1.35m
16   3265 Welker, Rachel                   Terre Haute TC        1.35m
17   4971 Ganley, Karla                    02-Bay State Bul      1.35m
18   5262 Bloznalis, Rachel                02-Unattachedne       1.35m
19   5193 Barrau, Alexis                   06-Ruff Kutz          1.35m
20   3801 Wright, Lindsey                  Prefontaine           1.35m
21   3859 Neal, Alyssa                     Salem Track           1.35m
22   2687 Brown, Cierra                    Northwest             1.33m
23   7126 Brannon, Dominique               unattached            1.32m
24   3209 Moore, Kaylee                    Sterling              1.30m
25   3660 Weber, Sasha                     Barron Park Stri      1.30m
26   3138 Hall, Sydney                     Indiana TC            1.30m
27   6850 Brooks, Jasmine                  North Texas Chee      1.27m
28   5912 Bailey, Natasha                  La Heat               1.25m
29   1573 Roberson, Janea                  Vision Elite          1.25m
30   7415 Hupfauf, Tiana                   09-Lawrence           1.24m
31   2736 Devitt, Catherine                South Dayton          1.23m
32   6166 Wallace, Arielled                SE Ms                 1.20m
33   3627 Walker, Charelle                 11 Unattached         1.19m
34   2363 Leatherbury, Katie               04 Naples Track       1.17m
35   4379 Harvey, Jessica                  Wilkinsburg           1.15m
36   4068 Murphy, Shannon                  Fal Flyers            1.15m
37   1035 Jones, Antonaya                  Cobra                 1.15m
38   5888 Kelly, Charity                   Greenville            0.95m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
    JO Meet:  5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   4797 Faulknor, Alexis                 Scrc                  5.12m
 2   5769 Rodriquez, Brianna               T Elite               4.92m
 3   6411 Runels, Tessa                    Mission Valley        4.71m
 4   5444 Sylve, Treniese                  AZ Panthers           4.71m
 5   6448 White, Essence                   Northwest Expres      4.68m
 6   6252 wilson, Trinity                  3M                    4.64m
 7   4704 Richards, LaTangy                p s vegas flyers      4.64m
 8   5822 Charlton, Tiah                   Club Elite            4.60m
 9   1543 Duncanson, Kiera                 Team Maryland         4.58m
10   4687 Manneh, Regina                   Millennium E          4.57m
11   5806 Mckinley, Dlacia                 Baton Rouge           4.57m
12   6786 Williams, Rhenique               Just In Time Tra      4.56m
13   2164 Brown, Adriunna                  45 Unattached         4.54m
14   2024 Burgess, Kristen                 03 Summerville        4.53m
15   1583 Caldwell, Jessica                Woodlawn              4.53m
16   1653 Fisher, Desiree                  03 Carolina Eagl      4.47m
17   5193 Barrau, Alexis                   06-Ruff Kutz          4.47m
18   4121 Mathews, Jordan                  Mantua Elite          4.46m
19   3824 Lake, Katherine                  Rainier Beach         4.43m
20   5432 Moore, Ashlee                    Arizona Flames        4.41m
21   5821 Charley, Simone                  Club Elite            4.32m
22   1419 Lathern, Terika                  New Wave              4.30m
23   3181 Carson, Savannah                 Naperville T          4.26m
24   6720 Love, Bria                       Dallas TC             4.26m
25   4217 Carlino, Gina                    NJ Striders           4.26m
26   4331 Neely, Jasmine                   Tri-County E          4.26m
27   3908 Clark, Kristin                   Track City T          4.24m
28   2389 Morrison, Ebony                  04 Twin Cities        4.22m
29   3948 Williams, Brandi                 36 Una                4.21m
30   3221 Goree, Kalisha                   Summit City AA        4.17m
31   3003 Brander, Cailia                  Heart of Ill          4.15m
32   5058 Askins-Gast, Rebecca             02-Liberty Athle      4.14m
33   2466 Carter, Morgan                   All Stars             4.14m
34   3443 Burkhardt, Ashley                08-Westside TC        4.14m
35   7215 Neal, Carleigh                   09-Ardmore T          4.01m
36   7440 McGee, Me'Kayla                  09-Prowlers           3.98m
37   2694 Mitchell, DeVanae                Northwest             3.95m
38   2396 Desimoni, Marisa                 04 Unattached         3.91m
39   2318 Butterfield, Jasmine             04 Miami Northw       3.82m
40   3627 Walker, Charelle                 11 Unattached         3.69m

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill
    JO Meet:  13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3555 Foster, Meaghan                  08-Una IA            12.15m
 2   2774 Mann, Brittany                   Team Michiga         11.94m
 3   6573 Torres, Alicia                   unattached           11.58m
 4   4749 Harrell, Urina                   Quiet Fire Track     11.36m
 5   3696 Hutchinson, Courtney             Cheney Track         10.63m
 6   3887 Dinish, Aliana                   13 South Central     10.48m
 7   3335 Jones, Naomi                     08-Breeze            10.17m
 8   4881 Jackson, Brittany                Unattached           10.15m
 9   3596 Trautmann, Mandy                 08-Una WI             9.88m
10   2011 Pounds, Lauren                   03 Sequoyah           9.74m
11   5793 Weber, Sara                      Unattached            9.70m
12   5163 Tankeng, Nzengung                06-Notre Dame         9.62m
13   4706 Schexnayder, Sidni               p s vegas flyers      9.58m
14   1093 Clarke, Cheyenne                 Firebirds             9.51m
15   6737 Colbert, Jessica                 East Texas Comet      9.39m
16   4022 Bonetti, Ava                     Stealth               9.26m
17   3660 Weber, Sasha                     Barron Park Stri      9.25m
18   5377 Cross, Chantelle                 Albuquerque West      9.21m
19   1869 Warren, Bre'Anna                 03 Greens. Cham       9.19m
20   2008 Gibson, Camelia                  03 Seneca Glider      9.03m
21   7161 Bradley, Jasmine                 Wings                 8.92m
22   6812 Caldwell, Lauryn                 Mainland Jaguars      8.91m
23   4302 Sanders, Jasmine                 Supersonics           8.89m
24   5965 Curry, Kelli                     Mobile Parks          8.76m
25   1417 Hall, Deona                      New Wave              8.68m
26   3211 Smith, Autumn                    Sterling              8.67m
27   4944 Stuopis, Isabella                02-Amherst Track      8.64m
28   2685 Avery, Dajsha                    Northwest             8.54m
29   6098 Robinson, Brianna                North Al              7.99m
30   6292 Donnelly, Noelle                 Castro Valley         7.86m
31   4992 Lenzi, Shannon                   03-Country Mill       7.85m
32   7314 Shumpert, Alece                  09-Esl Raile          7.82m
33   2693 Jones, Tia                       Northwest             7.80m
34   5463 Pitts, Breshea                   Rising Sun            7.79m
35   1092 Boykin, Kaela                    Firebirds             7.69m
36   6192 Clark, Ashleigh                  Twin City AA          7.67m
37   7307 Nelson, Allison                  09-Esl Raile          7.59m
38   6390 McBride, Melissa                 Kfal                  7.19m
39   2949 Lane, Katie                      Central IL            7.16m
40   3000 Powell, Miracle                  Golden Eagle          7.01m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
    JO Meet:  37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2774 Mann, Brittany                   Team Michiga         30.08m
 2   3596 Trautmann, Mandy                 08-Una WI            23.73m
 3   3619 Wallerstedt, Michelle            08-West O            23.62m
 4   5793 Weber, Sara                      Unattached           23.51m
 5   3555 Foster, Meaghan                  08-Una IA            23.43m
 6   3893 Frank, Zoe                       Super Throwe         23.24m
 7   3696 Hutchinson, Courtney             Cheney Track         22.29m
 8   6812 Caldwell, Lauryn                 Mainland Jaguars     21.90m
 9   1869 Warren, Bre'Anna                 03 Greens. Cham      21.60m
10   4528 Dease, Dainelle                  Alexander Lightn     21.53m
11   2792 Baker, Haley                     Unattached           21.45m
12   4098 Edmonds, Kelcei                  Future Stars         21.40m
13   7314 Shumpert, Alece                  09-Esl Raile         20.74m
14   1977 Bryant, Dannielle                03 Ruff Riders       20.56m
15   5463 Pitts, Breshea                   Rising Sun           20.08m
16   7307 Nelson, Allison                  09-Esl Raile         19.94m
17   4494 Kardos, Kelly                    Unattached           19.64m
18   7041 Pete, Alexa                      Track Houston Tr     19.59m
19   4944 Stuopis, Isabella                02-Amherst Track     19.57m
20   7119 Ortiz, Gabriella                 Unattached           19.14m
21   3211 Smith, Autumn                    Sterling             18.45m
22   5362 Brown, Keriden                   Albuquerque Trac     18.13m
23   2620 Karnehm, Destinee                Miami Y              18.10m
24   2008 Gibson, Camelia                  03 Seneca Glider     17.80m
25   4834 Sine, Saida                      Team Bionix          17.73m
26   3000 Powell, Miracle                  Golden Eagle         17.38m
27   1417 Hall, Deona                      New Wave             17.34m
28   4706 Schexnayder, Sidni               p s vegas flyers     17.10m
29   6292 Donnelly, Noelle                 Castro Valley        17.01m
30   1076 Rich, Jordan                     Eldersburg           17.01m
31   6098 Robinson, Brianna                North Al             16.98m
32   5163 Tankeng, Nzengung                06-Notre Dame        16.81m
33   1030 Garnett, Simmons                 Cavalier             16.73m
34   6325 Allston, Jaylyn                  City Track           16.06m
35   3108 Yeadon, Chelsea                  Indiana Elite        16.06m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    JO Meet:  42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3335 Jones, Naomi                     08-Breeze            34.24m
 2   4881 Jackson, Brittany                Unattached           33.99m
 3   4780 Haury, Zaybree                   San Diego Go         31.55m
 4   5354 Chavez, Felicia                  Albuquerque Athl     30.33m
 5   5378 Davies, Emilia                   Albuquerque West     30.26m
 6   6228 Douglass, Jaleyah                3M                   29.79m
 7   6572 Schmidt, Heather                 unattached           29.47m
 8   3619 Wallerstedt, Michelle            08-West O            29.20m
 9   3660 Weber, Sasha                     Barron Park Stri     28.88m
10   4945 Vendituoli, Erica                02-Amherst Track     28.87m
11   6812 Caldwell, Lauryn                 Mainland Jaguars     28.74m
12   4641 Harris, Rossha                   LA Jets              28.27m
13   2130 Motooka, Nana                    03 Walton Youth      28.16m
14   3627 Walker, Charelle                 11 Unattached        28.04m
15   2037 Shufford, Jenira                 03 Technique Tra     27.67m
16   5069 Hall, Lindsay                    02-Needham TC        27.21m
17   6813 Greenwood, Kryslyn               Mainland Jaguars     26.91m
18   2010 Livesay, Jordan                  03 Sequoyah          26.66m
19   3337 Quinn, Shelby                    08-Breeze            26.65m
20   3025 Milroy, Stephanie                Huskies              26.63m
21   6333 Speech, Melanie                  City Track           25.95m
22   6882 Gentry, Alexis                   So Swift Track C     25.38m
23   2685 Avery, Dajsha                    Northwest            24.37m
24   3696 Hutchinson, Courtney             Cheney Track         23.81m
25   5377 Cross, Chantelle                 Albuquerque West     22.72m
26   1174 James, Florence                  Glenarden            22.66m
27   4071 Beckwith, Casey                  Finger Lakes         22.06m
28   1417 Hall, Deona                      New Wave             21.98m
29   4207 Berguson, Kirsten                Mountineer T         21.84m
30   4228 Flaminio, Chloe                  Pacer                20.85m
31   3226 Sims, Akilah                     Summit City AA       20.36m
32   5971 Henderson, Breeana               Mobile Parks         19.62m
33   1175 James, Taylor                    Glenarden            19.03m
34   3156 Hicks, Klenisha                  Lv's Cheetah         18.22m
35   7307 Nelson, Allison                  09-Esl Raile         17.61m
36   2689 Crawford, Akayla                 Northwest            17.57m
37   2620 Karnehm, Destinee                Miami Y              17.39m
38   7528 Danker, Ashton                   09-Unattache         16.57m
39   2363 Leatherbury, Katie               04 Naples Track      14.40m

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   3346  2004        Gayle Hunter
    JO Meet:   3121  7/24/2002   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   4366 Wilkerson, Shaya                 United Stars           2749
 2   1583 Caldwell, Jessica                Woodlawn               2721
 3   1843 Willis, Monti                    03 Gazelle Trac        2706
 4   5680 Jones, Brittany                  Pops                   2705
 5   4572 Robertson, Jazmine               33RS                   2652
 6   2128 Slay, Tika                       03 Villa Rica T        2645
 7   5432 Moore, Ashlee                    Arizona Flames         2443
 8   3823 Jackson, Cecelia                 Rainier Beach          2399
 9   6720 Love, Bria                       Dallas TC              2342
10   4575 Washington, Alexis               33RS                   2336
11   5262 Bloznalis, Rachel                02-Unattachedne        2277
12   2249 White, Mallory                   04 Lakeland Tra        2214
13   5852 Sims, Autumn                     Continental            2206
14   3859 Neal, Alyssa                     Salem Track            2206
15   4008 McKoy, Njaire                    Bergen Impact TF       2054
16   6333 Speech, Melanie                  City Track             2036
17   3423 Jaakola, Leena                   08-Fly Pigs            2033
18   6064 Johnson, Shaina                  Nsh Ilusions           1994
19   4992 Lenzi, Shannon                   03-Country Mill        1984
20   3209 Moore, Kaylee                    Sterling               1974
21   2450 Horn, Ivy                        Blue Thunder           1918
22   6293 Martore, Celeste                 Castro Valley          1867
23   7126 Brannon, Dominique               unattached             1858
24   2551 Stewart, Haley                   Flying Js              1780
25   1348 Desilva, Jasmine                 Marlboro               1638
26   3044 Calvin, Mickeya                  IL Gold                1206
27   6325 Allston, Jaylyn                  City Track               NP
28   2318 Butterfield, Jasmine             04 Miami Northw          NP

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  11.70  1998        Michael Grant
    JO Meet:  11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2027 Thomas, Michael                  03 Summerville        12.44
 2   5522 Deffebaugh, Kordell              Steppers              12.49
 3   5766 Miles, Cyler                     Track Lightning       12.50
 4   7486 Brown, Malcoum                   09-Tulsa Tur          12.51
 5   6275 Beard, Johnny                    B Sharp               12.58
 6   1900 Marshall, Keith                  03 Jr. Striders       12.63
 7   4682 Muhammad, Khalfani               LA Jets               12.67
 8   5523 Harris Jr, Marcus                Steppers              12.70
 9   2125 Geter, Antonio                   03 Track Masters      12.70
10   6759 Hartfield, Aaron                 Hallmark Track C      12.72
11   6277 Edokpayi, Ime                    B Sharp               12.73
12   5917 Collins, Kenneth                 La Heat               12.79
13   6003 Tinsley, Dijyran                 Mobile Parks          12.89
14   4591 Williams, Jamaal                 33RS                  12.94
15   1056 Marsh, Stephen                   Columbia Express      12.98
16   1560 Dozier, Shamir                   Track Express         13.03
17   3854 Wilson-Jones, Jamil              Rainier Beach         13.06
18   6290 Jones, Silas                     Grayhounds            13.06
19   6664 Brown, Tony                      C.L. Atheltic St      13.11
20   3528 Gillie, Jalen                    08-Silver Spring      13.12
21   7361 Westmoreland, Bryan              09-Flames TC          13.17
22   7358 Crittenden, Feddie               09-Flames TC          13.19
23   7155 Nebott, Richard                  West Texastrac        13.20
24   3342 Barfield, Devin                  08-Breeze             13.22
25   5919 Price, Dante                     La Heat               13.23
26   2923 Simelton, Miles                  Aurora Flyers         13.24
27   3074 Hylton, Julian                   IL Stlth Bombers      13.24
28   2212 Fields, Jordan                   04 City of Laud       13.25
29   1462 Jacobs, Taivon                   Oxon Hill             13.27
30   3838 Jackson, LaVonte                 Rainier Beach         13.29
31   3844 McKinney, Kent                   Rainier Beach         13.29
32   2607 Annoor, Radir                    Maximum Outp          13.30
33   3340 Baker, Jett                      08-Breeze             13.36
34   2617 Parker, Trae                     Maximum Outp          13.43
35   4051 Jenkins, Malcolm                 East Orange Stri      13.47
36   3121 Paige, Lavonte                   Indiana Elite         13.48
37   2608 Aririguzo, Jeffery               Maximum Outp          13.58
38   4236 Sherrill, Denzel                 Penn Hills            13.58
39   4401 Brown, Tyrelle                   Willingboro           13.59
40   2222 Tucker II, Walter                04 City of Laud       13.79
41   3647 Inman, Jacob                     11 YMCA Team Ida      14.19

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
    JO Meet:  23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   7486 Brown, Malcoum                   09-Tulsa Tur          24.56
 2   5766 Miles, Cyler                     Track Lightning       25.47
 3   5917 Collins, Kenneth                 La Heat               25.58
 4   6275 Beard, Johnny                    B Sharp               25.75
 5   4631 James II, Dustin                 Long Beach Sprin      25.87
 6   6979 Gilbert, Alvin                   Tigers Track Clu      25.87
 7   5522 Deffebaugh, Kordell              Steppers              25.99
 8   3458 Dright, Darius                   08-Mil Mustangs       26.02
 9   6277 Edokpayi, Ime                    B Sharp               26.04
10   1900 Marshall, Keith                  03 Jr. Striders       26.23
11   3120 Meriwether, Trevor               Indiana Elite         26.23
12   5762 Walker, Anthony                  TX ShootingStars      26.30
13   1056 Marsh, Stephen                   Columbia Express      26.36
14   6732 Sanders, Sha'Kee                 Desoto Roadrunne      26.42
15   4909 Pamplin, David                   Vegas Heat            26.44
16   7469 Marshall, Kelin                  09-Tulsa Exp          26.49
17   6631 Collins, Kyle                    A. W. Brown           26.53
18   4823 Luckett, Anthony                 Scrc                  26.54
19   6623 Riggins, Jordan                  Vallejo Pal           26.55
20   3528 Gillie, Jalen                    08-Silver Spring      26.65
21   3845 Piper, Djuan                     Rainier Beach         26.69
22   7358 Crittenden, Feddie               09-Flames TC          26.72
23   2306 simmons, Leo                     04 Metro Dade         26.74
24   1027 Jones, Kemahn                    Catonsville           26.78
25   6003 Tinsley, Dijyran                 Mobile Parks          26.82
26   5916 Cole, Jessie                     La Heat               26.84
27   1038 Jenkins, Tyrone                  Cobra                 26.91
28   3854 Wilson-Jones, Jamil              Rainier Beach         26.91
29   2607 Annoor, Radir                    Maximum Outp          27.00
30   2285 Brown, Keith                     04 Metro Dade         27.00
31   2617 Parker, Trae                     Maximum Outp          27.02
32   4051 Jenkins, Malcolm                 East Orange Stri      27.03
33   2287 Edwards-Marsh, Richaun           04 Metro Dade         27.13
34   4306 Caldwell, Gregory                Supersonics           27.24
35   4167 Worley, Daryl                    Morris Estat          27.24
36   3844 McKinney, Kent                   Rainier Beach         27.37
37   3145 Jones, Sterlin                   Indiana TC            27.38
38   5301 Lawrence, Aaron                  06-Venom Sports       27.50
39   3118 Killebrew, Aaron                 Indiana Elite         27.61
40   2615 Harding, Brandon                 Maximum Outp          27.94
41   5213 Libruk, Michael                  03-Troy Trailbl       28.23
42   3647 Inman, Jacob                     11 YMCA Team Ida      29.77

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
    JO Meet:  53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4821 Jones, Jamias                    Scrc                  55.96
 2   6979 Gilbert, Alvin                   Tigers Track Clu      57.01
 3   4631 James II, Dustin                 Long Beach Sprin      57.37
 4   4861 Alvarez, Jair                    Una                   57.46
 5   3458 Dright, Darius                   08-Mil Mustangs       57.74
 6   1560 Dozier, Shamir                   Track Express         57.83
 7   2299 Mathis, Devonte                  04 Metro Dade         58.26
 8   6732 Sanders, Sha'Kee                 Desoto Roadrunne      58.39
 9   7339 Coulter, Calvin                  09-Eastside           58.70
10   1038 Jenkins, Tyrone                  Cobra                 58.78
11   4198 Allen, Devin                     Mount Airy            59.21
12   5522 Deffebaugh, Kordell              Steppers              59.27
13   3551 Fountain, Rashawn                08-Track Minn         59.34
14   2290 Green, Paul                      04 Metro Dade         59.40
15   5916 Cole, Jessie                     La Heat               59.45
16   1744 Moore, Jarrett                   03 CharlotteFl        59.53
17   6842 Fry, Aaron                       My Stars Track C      59.57
18   1294 Chapman, Joel                    Hummingbird           59.67
19   4167 Worley, Daryl                    Morris Estat          59.82
20   2354 Nelson-Perriman, Brandon         04 Miami Northw       59.94
21   1745 North, Marquez                   03 CharlotteFl      1:00.18
22   6083 Robinson, Eric                   Nsh Ilusions        1:00.19
23   5301 Lawrence, Aaron                  06-Venom Sports     1:00.42
24   7267 Taylor, Jabari                   09-Dashers          1:00.60
25   3791 Sanders, Isaac                   Northwest Select    1:00.97
26   5543 Nickerson, Braxton               DoRight             1:01.35
27   4401 Brown, Tyrelle                   Willingboro         1:01.36
28   5943 Kenan, Will                      Magic City T        1:01.66
29   3118 Killebrew, Aaron                 Indiana Elite       1:01.80
30   3133 Barnes, Jonathan                 Indiana Storm TC    1:01.92
31   3848 Sylve Jr., Sean                  Rainier Beach       1:01.92
32   2724 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel              Pacesetters         1:02.07
33   2717 Eakins III, William              Pacesetters         1:02.94
34   3145 Jones, Sterlin                   Indiana TC          1:03.11
35   3995 Gaskin, Ivan                     Wings of Eagles     1:03.32
36   6287 Dawkins, Darryl (Dj)             Grayhounds          1:03.51
37   6343 Jenkins, Joshua                  Delta Bay           1:03.81
38   4977 Burnette, AJ                     06-Bronx Flash      1:04.13
39   2453 Baker, Mikel                     Bumper's Wings      1:04.15
40   6554 Gayles, Isaiah                   Umoja               1:04.22
41   5192 Bourne, Timothy                  06-Rosedale         1:05.29
42   1485 Faulkner, Michael                16 Potomac Valle    1:08.34

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
    JO Meet:  2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2291 Hall, Chris                      04 Metro Dade       2:14.63
 2   5756 Martell, Gabriel                 TX ShootingStars    2:18.14
 3   4198 Allen, Devin                     Mount Airy          2:18.45
 4   7486 Brown, Malcoum                   09-Tulsa Tur        2:19.59
 5   6611 Coleman, Andrian                 Vallejo Pal         2:20.09
 6   4690 Alston, Anthony                  N C Stallion        2:20.38
 7   7339 Coulter, Calvin                  09-Eastside         2:20.52
 8   1485 Faulkner, Michael                16 Potomac Valle    2:21.06
 9   4813 Cooper, Justin                   Scrc                2:21.15
10   3791 Sanders, Isaac                   Northwest Select    2:21.23
11   1466 Smith, Nicolas                   Pikesville          2:21.23
12   4626 Love, Tanner                     Irvine Cougars      2:22.46
13   3693 Hybl, Taylor                     Cavs Youth T        2:23.96
14   3704 Morgan, Blaine                   Cyo Track Cl        2:24.27
15   2080 Hawkins, De'Marea                03 Titans           2:24.36
16   4114 Knapp, Jordan                    Lakeland            2:24.56
17   4052 LaRue, Anfernee                  East Orange Stri    2:24.88
18   7267 Taylor, Jabari                   09-Dashers          2:25.55
19   2391 Harvey, Jermaine                 04 Twin Cities      2:25.74
20   1241 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen            Glenarden           2:25.82
21   2022 Byrd, Clay                       03 Stallion Trac    2:26.20
22   6083 Robinson, Eric                   Nsh Ilusions        2:26.71
23   5375 Perkins, Trevor                  Albuquerque Trac    2:27.03
24   6610 Beck, Deon                       Vallejo Pal         2:27.30
25   7113 Wiggins, Johnathan               Track Houston Tr    2:27.42
26   3537 Schneider, Jay                   08-Sw Area TC       2:27.62
27   2681 Carter, Alex                     New World           2:27.76
28   1777 Carthan, Ellington               03 Durham Strid     2:27.99
29   3431 Olson, Jacob                     08-Kearney          2:28.05
30   5435 Aragon-Sierra, Jorge             Arizona Flames      2:28.09
31   1050 Daniel, Cory                     Columbia Express    2:28.19
32   6978 Garcia, Raymond                  Tigers Track Clu    2:28.23
33   6789 Gray, Cory                       Just In Time Tra    2:28.58
34   5887 Woodard, Dwayne                  Greater King        2:29.55
35   2724 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel              Pacesetters         2:29.60
36   2926 Yunk, Tyler                      Belvidere           2:31.85
37   6075 Griffin, Jason                   Nsh Ilusions        2:32.55
38   2863 Golden, James                    United in Flight    2:34.90
39   3142 Carmin, Andrew                   Indiana TC          2:35.14
40   5130 Swinton, Naeem                   06-Nynovas          2:36.51
41   2954 Butorac, Austin                  Central IL          2:37.31
42   4986 Wightman, Ross                   03-Cma's Chatha     2:44.65
43   5087 Poole, Christopher               05-New Fairfield    2:45.10

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
    JO Meet:  4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2989 Schienbein, Tate                 Fast Feat           4:38.65
 2   4784 Fahy, Darren                     SanDiegoSoCal RR    4:43.65
 3   3724 Goldstone, David                 Federal Wy Track    4:47.55
 4   4626 Love, Tanner                     Irvine Cougars      4:48.64
 5   6107 Hinchliffe, Will                 Peak Perform        4:48.91
 6   4900 Mendoza, Alejandro               Valley United TC    4:49.28
 7   6465 Carter, Theodore                 Pleasanton Heat     4:51.37
 8   7079 Jones, Nathaniel                 Track Houston Tr    4:51.46
 9   6467 Deuel, Parker                    Pleasanton Heat     4:51.77
10   1465 Merritt, Peter                   Pikesville          4:51.82
11   4114 Knapp, Jordan                    Lakeland            4:52.20
12   1220 Johnson, Onyx                    Glenarden           4:53.11
13   6611 Coleman, Andrian                 Vallejo Pal         4:54.24
14   3810 Baker, Jackson                   Psa Youth Ru        4:54.50
15   1466 Smith, Nicolas                   Pikesville          4:54.84
16   7084 Maggi, Richard                   Track Houston Tr    4:54.85
17   4101 Broadwater, Maurice              Ivy Hill T.         4:55.26
18   3780 Clark, Brandon                   Issaquah Gliders    4:55.39
19   5555 Chavez, Jordan                   EP LifeSports-TX    4:57.00
20   7242 Ellis, Kortez                    09-Cleats           4:57.03
21   2042 Brown, William                   03 Technique Tra    4:57.22
22   3568 Topham, John                     08-Una IA           4:58.14
23   1485 Faulkner, Michael                16 Potomac Valle    5:00.00
24   5538 Hodge, Clinton                   DoRight             5:05.40
25   5798 Reynolds, John                   Zoom                5:07.02
26   7512 Hicks, Jamison                   09-Unattache        5:08.10
27   2863 Golden, James                    United in Flight    5:08.32
28   5892 Harrison, Griffin                Hatton TC           5:09.55
29   5883 English, Avery                   Greater King        5:14.12
30   2195 Licari, Peter                    04 Central Flor     5:14.73
31   2852 Reed, Peyton                     Unattached          5:14.88
32   2445 Coffman, Niko                    Ann Arbor TC        5:14.95
33   3041 Schaap, Jonathan                 Illini Heat         5:15.39
34   3167 Hall, Matthew                    Lv's Cheetah        5:15.94
35   2290 Green, Paul                      04 Metro Dade       5:18.92
36   5153 Barnes, Matthew                  02-Nitehawks        5:25.20

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
    JO Meet:  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2989 Schienbein, Tate                 Fast Feat           9:59.85
 2   3810 Baker, Jackson                   Psa Youth Ru       10:06.34
 3   4784 Fahy, Darren                     SanDiegoSoCal RR   10:06.85
 4   3724 Goldstone, David                 Federal Wy Track   10:09.33
 5   7079 Jones, Nathaniel                 Track Houston Tr   10:23.02
 6   6465 Carter, Theodore                 Pleasanton Heat    10:25.33
 7   6577 Llamas, Daniel                   unattached         10:25.36
 8   4778 Dominguez, Johnny                Royal T            10:28.43
 9   5555 Chavez, Jordan                   EP LifeSports-TX   10:30.72
10   4917 Davis, Calvin                    15-West Coast Ga   10:36.57
11   5018 Collopy, Jack                    02-Granite State   10:40.46
12   7242 Ellis, Kortez                    09-Cleats          10:42.19
13   3568 Topham, John                     08-Una IA          10:42.37
14   6548 Arbouz, Nabil                    Umoja              10:42.49
15   7084 Maggi, Richard                   Track Houston Tr   10:43.30
16   6107 Hinchliffe, Will                 Peak Perform       10:45.06
17   5798 Reynolds, John                   Zoom               10:47.30
18   2926 Yunk, Tyler                      Belvidere          10:49.65
19   1523 Wilson, Theodore                 Rockville          10:50.50
20   2014 Stevenson, Andrew                03 Silver Sonic    10:53.03
21   1456 Rollo, Patrick                   Owings Mills       10:53.90
22   3575 Hoffman, Kenneth                 08-Una MN          10:57.18
23   3142 Carmin, Andrew                   Indiana TC         11:00.55
24   7512 Hicks, Jamison                   09-Unattache       11:05.90
25   4333 Frank, Colby                     Tri-County E       11:14.00
26   4007 Meloro, Nicholas                 Ambler O. C.       11:16.62
27   2730 Tsivitse, Christopher            Rochester Av       11:18.75
28   4100 Howell, Kevin                    Ithaca Un          11:24.69
29   1431 Dalton, Andre                    New Wave           11:27.50
30   2853 Reed, Xavier                     Unattached         11:29.24
31   2315 Castro, Kenneth                  04 Miami Milers    11:37.98
32   2446 Knight, Kevin                    Ann Arbor TC       11:51.62
33   2314 Cabrera, Patrick                 04 Miami Milers    11:58.70
34   4989 Curneal, Justin                  05-Conn Tr Club    12:24.14
35   5017 LaChance, Patrick                03-Glencadia Bu    13:04.60

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss
    JO Meet:  6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6349 sorensen, Tyler                  Diablo Valley       8:30.53
 2   6893 Valadez, Steven                  South Texas Walk    8:41.70
 3   5361 Steinbach, Eric                  Albuquerque Athl    8:55.59
 4   5370 Beach, Alan                      Albuquerque Trac    9:29.57
 5   6256 Miller, Escaria                  3M                  9:40.56
 6   4233 Denson, Richard                  Penn Hills          9:43.38
 7   5360 Ritterbush, Andrew               Albuquerque Athl    9:48.08
 8   4223 Bourdeau, John                   NJ Striders         9:50.82
 9   4458 Mozley, Danny                    Wings of Moo       10:12.06
10   2044 James, Akeme                     03 Technique Tra   10:24.19
11   3776 Ross, Jeremy                     Inner City S       11:08.02
12   7200 Galloway, Andrew                 Wings              11:37.83
13   5854 Bohte, John                      Cpx                12:05.31
14   1016 Garrison, Myles                  Baltimore City     12:40.03
15   5861 Armstrong, Aaron                 Faith              16:08.65

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
    JO Meet:  11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1744 Moore, Jarrett                   03 CharlotteFl        12.29
 2   1960 Harper, Derek                    03 Quicksilver        12.33
 3   6279 Walker, Kenneth                  B Sharp               12.76
 4   4721 Price, Marques                   p s vegas flyers      12.87
 5   1676 Lewis, Carnell                   03 Carolina Eagl      12.90
 6   1454 Burton, Aaron                    Owings Mills          13.00
 7   4835 Jennings, Eric           Jr.     Team Bionix           13.01
 8   6908 Peeples, Jamil                   Southern Eagles       13.10
 9   3838 Jackson, LaVonte                 Rainier Beach         13.13
10   6575 Eggenberg, Evan                  unattached            13.15
11   2350 Maxwell, Sean                    04 Miami Northw       13.16
12   7062 Clements, Terrell                Track Houston Tr      13.17
13   4581 Deayon, Donte                    33RS                  13.20
14   1053 Haley, Paul                      Columbia Express      13.38
15   1376 Smith, Kyle                      Marlboro              13.43
16   6560 McKenzie, Rodney                 Umoja                 13.46
17   7266 Sumrall, Darmacus                09-Dashers            13.55
18   2222 Tucker II, Walter                04 City of Laud       13.66
19   2408 Robinson, Tyler                  04 Unattached         13.69
20   3425 Krupke, Eric                     08-Fly Pigs           13.70
21   6764 Rice, Marquis                    Hallmark Track C      13.72
22   5409 Luke, Cole                       AZ Cheetahs           13.80
23   2940 Harris, Matthew                  Casa                  13.84
24   3670 Rife, Nick                       Beaverton Tr          13.86
25   5623 Baron, Tyler                     Journey               13.98
26   3440 Banderas, Joshua                 08-Lytc               13.98
27   3287 Wayda, George                    Unattached (Il)       14.01
28   5414 Perkins, Paul                    AZ Cheetahs           14.01
29   3537 Schneider, Jay                   08-Sw Area TC         14.05
30   7476 White, Anthony                   09-Tulsa Exp          14.29
31   3900 Floyd, Zach                      Tigard Youth          14.40
32   4235 Salter, Savon                    Penn Hills            14.60
33   5883 English, Avery                   Greater King          14.61
34   3646 Harris, Tyler                    11 YMCA Team Ida      14.97
35   3650 Popkey, Nicolas                  11 YMCA Team Ida      15.17
36   5349 Mcdowell, Romario                06-Young Exp          15.26
37   4048 Simpson, Malik                   East Alleghe          15.39
38   6099 Hampton, Deshawn                 North Al              15.63
39   4282 Wentzel, Taylor                  South Park            16.22
40   5136 Stewart, Raytomar                06-Ny Starz TC        16.61
41   2763 Lloyd, Caleb                     Stars of Tomorro      16.66
42   2554 Love, Dylan                      Flying Js             18.68

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
    JO Meet:  47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                     Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                        50.33
 2  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            50.41
 3  12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            50.51
 4  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                                50.57
 5  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                    50.69
 6  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.70
 7  12 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    51.18
 8  15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                               51.21
 9  03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                      51.25
10  14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                       51.43
11  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  51.53
12  14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         51.77
13  10 Track Lightning   - CO  'A'                         51.82
14  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                     51.95
15  09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                  52.40
16  08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                      52.48
17  16 Columbia Express Track Club  'A'                    52.55
18  16 Team Maryland Athletics  'A'                        52.56
19  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                          52.57
20  16 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club  'A'                    52.95
21  08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                                53.07
22  09-Flames Track Club  'A'                              53.28
23  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                        53.61
24  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                  53.65
25  05 Maximum Output  'A'                                 53.71
26  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                54.39
27  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                               54.71
28  02 Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                      55.22
29  06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                    55.29
30  01 New Haven Age Group  'A'                            56.11
31  13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             56.78
32  02 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                       56.91
33  06 Greater King David TC  'A'                          57.77

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
    JO Meet:  3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                   3:59.89
 2  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:01.31
 3  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:04.84
 4  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                              4:04.95
 5  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:05.21
 6  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          4:05.46
 7  16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                     4:06.17
 8  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                      4:06.80
 9  14 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                           4:07.34
10  12 Track Houston Track  'B'                          4:09.91
11  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                      4:10.98
12  10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                                4:13.22
13  12 Desoto Roadrunners T&F Club  'A'                  4:14.28
14  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                    4:15.66
15  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:15.84
16  02 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       4:18.03
17  03 Titans  'A'                                       4:19.92
18  03 White Lightning  'A'                              4:21.86
19  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              4:23.02
20  14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                     4:24.08
21  02 East Orange Striders  'B'                         4:24.85
22  16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         4:25.97
23  06 Greater King David TC  'A'                        4:28.78
24  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                             4:29.60
25  06 Magic City Runners  'A'                           4:37.41
26  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                          4:38.24
27  02 Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                    4:46.96
28  01 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                4:47.29
29  13 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                       4:50.74
30  06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                              4:52.31

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:30.49  1997        West Valley Eagles, West Valley Eagles
                       C.Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
    JO Meet:  9:32.28  7/26/2002   Speed City TC
                       Tariq Evnas, Tee McIntosh, Andrew Joy, Sebast Sam
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                     9:38.16
 2  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       9:50.39
 3  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         10:00.51
 4  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:00.62
 5  12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         10:05.38
 6  03 Titans  'A'                                      10:09.73
 7  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        10:15.81
 8  13 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                     10:25.95
 9  03 Technique Track Club  'A'                        10:27.17
10  12 Tigers Track Club  'A'                           10:28.94
11  10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                               10:29.04
12  16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                     10:38.90
13  10 El Paso Team Bliss - TX  'A'                     10:44.49
14  10 Arizona Flames - AZ  'A'                         10:46.05
15  14 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:50.77
16  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         10:59.66
17  03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             11:12.93
18  16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                  11:18.15
19  02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                         11:31.68
20  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                     11:32.26
21  13 Plateau Runners  'A'                             12:07.88
22  06 Magic City TC  'A'                               12:12.78

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.75m  1979        David Mosley
    JO Meet:  1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   1921 Simmons, Nicholas                03 Norfolk Real       1.60m
 2   1687 Dortch, Duffee                   03 Carrollton P       1.55m
 3   6646 Weiss, Kevin                     Brenham Track Cl      1.52m
 4   6484 Duke, Bryan                      Salinas Valley        1.52m
 5   4872 Ryan, Shane                      Una                   1.50m
 6   4862 Augustyn, Adam                   Una                   1.50m
 7   2368 Tomlinson, Leon                  04 Running Sole       1.46m
 8   2022 Byrd, Clay                       03 Stallion Trac      1.45m
 9   4631 James II, Dustin                 Long Beach Sprin      1.45m
10   1465 Merritt, Peter                   Pikesville            1.42m
11   7483 Latimer, Jordan                  09-Tulsa Fly          1.42m
12   7451 Price, Emmanuel                  09-Royal Kni          1.42m
13   2287 Edwards-Marsh, Richaun           04 Metro Dade         1.41m
14   4491 Wis, Matthew                     Unattached            1.40m
15   1231 Mercer, Robert                   Glenarden             1.37m
16   6796 Woods, Joshua                    Just In Time Tra      1.37m
17   6908 Peeples, Jamil                   Southern Eagles       1.37m
18   5588 Olivas, Isaac                    Wings - TX            1.35m
19   4249 Riley, Adam                      Quicksilver           1.35m
20   5798 Reynolds, John                   Zoom                  1.35m
21   3646 Harris, Tyler                    11 YMCA Team Ida      1.35m
22   3287 Wayda, George                    Unattached (Il)       1.35m
23   1363 Gail, Shea                       Marlboro              1.32m
24   6575 Eggenberg, Evan                  unattached            1.32m
25   1053 Haley, Paul                      Columbia Express      1.32m
26   2193 Johnson, Tony                    04 Break Away T       1.31m
27   2340 Grant, James                     04 Miami Northw       1.31m
28   2925 Perez, Austin                    Belvidere             1.30m
29   2923 Simelton, Miles                  Aurora Flyers         1.30m
30   4282 Wentzel, Taylor                  South Park            1.30m
31   5918 Gibson, Matthew                  La Heat               1.25m
32   5051 Devito, Adam                     59-Infant Jesus       1.25m
33   3650 Popkey, Nicolas                  11 YMCA Team Ida      1.25m
34   4954 Kingsbury, Kevin                 01-Augusta            1.25m
35   4959 Decker, Thomas                   03-Averill Park       1.20m
36   3784 Salonen, Remington               Lewis & Clark         1.18m
37   2865 Smith, Damion                    United in Flight      1.17m
38   2536 Little, Gage                     Excel                 1.02m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
    JO Meet:  5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6914 Johnson, Thomas                  Start 2 Finish        5.49m
 2   6631 Collins, Kyle                    A. W. Brown           5.42m
 3   7451 Price, Emmanuel                  09-Royal Kni          5.27m
 4   6743 Harris, Devante'                 Elite of Mesquit      5.26m
 5   1614 Stinson, Cameron                 03 Hickory City       4.98m
 6   3537 Schneider, Jay                   08-Sw Area TC         4.93m
 7   3120 Meriwether, Trevor               Indiana Elite         4.93m
 8   3551 Fountain, Rashawn                08-Track Minn         4.90m
 9   3992 Davis, Marquis                   Wings of Eagles       4.85m
10   2923 Simelton, Miles                  Aurora Flyers         4.85m
11   6003 Tinsley, Dijyran                 Mobile Parks          4.85m
12   1782 Jones, Dyron                     03 Durham Strid       4.85m
13   4581 Deayon, Donte                    33RS                  4.84m
14   4835 Jennings, Eric           Jr.     Team Bionix           4.83m
15   1454 Burton, Aaron                    Owings Mills          4.82m
16   4781 Hancock, Darrion                 San Diego Go          4.77m
17   5917 Collins, Kenneth                 La Heat               4.77m
18   2940 Harris, Matthew                  Casa                  4.76m
19   1748 Tindall, Aaron                   03 CharlotteFl        4.74m
20   1546 Fuller, Kendall                  Team Maryland         4.74m
21   5447 Kime, Quintin                    AZ Puma               4.74m
22   6523 Rose, Marcus                     Ustc                  4.74m
23   6484 Duke, Bryan                      Salinas Valley        4.73m
24   5380 Ford, Cheyne                     Albuquerque West      4.66m
25   6289 Grimes, Thomas                   Grayhounds            4.66m
26   2309 Ward, Trashaun                   04 Metro Dade         4.63m
27   4491 Wis, Matthew                     Unattached            4.63m
28   3349 Hampton, Jamon                   08-Breeze             4.60m
29   5051 Devito, Adam                     59-Infant Jesus       4.60m
30   5213 Libruk, Michael                  03-Troy Trailbl       4.60m
31   1053 Haley, Paul                      Columbia Express      4.56m
32   5375 Perkins, Trevor                  Albuquerque Trac      4.56m
33   3647 Inman, Jacob                     11 YMCA Team Ida      4.56m
34   2212 Fields, Jordan                   04 City of Laud       4.56m
35   4234 Randall, Harry                   Penn Hills            4.54m
36   2289 Foster, Devric                   04 Metro Dade         4.52m
37   3669 Lee, Mitchelle                   Beaverton Tr          4.51m
38   5055 Patronis, Dimitri                59-Jericho Jets       4.37m
39   3646 Harris, Tyler                    11 YMCA Team Ida      4.32m
40   3900 Floyd, Zach                      Tigard Youth          4.30m
41   7483 Latimer, Jordan                  09-Tulsa Fly          4.27m
42   2453 Baker, Mikel                     Bumper's Wings        4.24m
43   2743 White, Kalen                     Southwest Stalli      4.12m
44   4431 Dickerson, Antwan                Camden Pal            4.12m
45   2860 Venclauskas, Andrew              Unattached            4.04m

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
    JO Meet:  14.64m  7/30/1993   Charles Simpson, Jacksonville, FL
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7467 Henderson, Ashton                09-Tulsa Exp         14.24m
 2   6254 Hill, Brandon                    3M                   13.92m
 3   6578 Shahbazian, Jared                unattached           13.42m
 4   6672 Estelle, Kennedy                 C.L. Atheltic St     13.28m
 5   2146 Brown, David                     03 Woodstock Tr      13.27m
 6   1786 Peterkin, Jalen                  03 Durham Strid      13.26m
 7   6731 Riser II, Curtis                 Desoto Roadrunne     12.86m
 8   4015 McCleese, Brandon                Bethany Bapt         12.84m
 9   3538 Zahn, Jason                      08-Sw Area TC        12.12m
10   5675 Jones, Jamaal                    Bobcats              12.01m
11   3668 Leddige, Nathan                  Beaverton Tr         11.91m
12   4241 Robinson, Anthony                Tsunami              11.57m
13   4871 Pagano, Terry                    Una                  11.44m
14   5605 Karp, Ethan                      Fctc                 11.23m
15   6108 Hollis, Charles                  Peak Perform         10.90m
16   7449 Cameron, Jordan-John             09-Police At         10.86m
17   7610 Miller, Aaron                    15 Santa Clarita     10.82m
18   2285 Brown, Keith                     04 Metro Dade        10.80m
19   6351 Brooks-Brown, Javonte            Full Stride          10.79m
20   6878 Scott, William                   Rising Stars Tra     10.78m
21   1646 Mangum, Quincy                   03 Carolina All      10.59m
22   3441 Foster, Jerald                   08-Lytc              10.55m
23   2684 Westbrook, Charles               New World            10.41m
24   3442 Foster, Trey                     08-Lytc              10.30m
25   7341 Hayes, Bryant                    09-Eastside          10.27m
26   5803 Quinn, Trenton                   ArchAngels           10.16m
27   4907 Green, D'Adrian                  Vegas Heat           10.03m
28   2859 Tudor, Macklin                   Unattached            9.98m
29   1464 Burton, Kashief                  Pikesville            9.89m
30   2839 Harper, Jeff                     Unattached            9.86m
31   1597 Loving, Steven                   Woodlawn              9.69m
32   2368 Tomlinson, Leon                  04 Running Sole       9.40m
33   3662 Roth, Austin                     Barron Park Stri      9.34m
34   4268 Little, Shamsiddin               SJ Stars              9.25m
35   3286 Sroka, William                   Unattached (Il)       9.17m
36   5256 Brochu, Andrew                   03-Unattached AD      9.15m
37   1509 Crutchfield, Eli                 Rockville             9.05m
38   5000 Young, Yasir                     03-Country Mill       8.83m
39   2358 Roundtree, Edward                04 Miami Northw       8.20m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
    JO Meet:  38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Taylor, Ardmore, OK
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6254 Hill, Brandon                    3M                   34.67m
 2   6672 Estelle, Kennedy                 C.L. Atheltic St     34.32m
 3   5607 Ramirez, Frankie                 Fctc                 32.42m
 4   5585 Fierro, Christopher              Wings - TX           31.26m
 5   5605 Karp, Ethan                      Fctc                 31.12m
 6   2146 Brown, David                     03 Woodstock Tr      30.70m
 7   6578 Shahbazian, Jared                unattached           29.47m
 8   3538 Zahn, Jason                      08-Sw Area TC        29.25m
 9   4015 McCleese, Brandon                Bethany Bapt         29.05m
10   1786 Peterkin, Jalen                  03 Durham Strid      28.57m
11   6731 Riser II, Curtis                 Desoto Roadrunne     28.24m
12   3668 Leddige, Nathan                  Beaverton Tr         28.05m
13   7142 Gatlin, Paden                    unattached           27.74m
14   7467 Henderson, Ashton                09-Tulsa Exp         27.20m
15   3430 Brown, Jeremy                    08-Kearney           27.15m
16   3940 Potter, Aaron                    37 Una               26.63m
17   6108 Hollis, Charles                  Peak Perform         26.30m
18   2839 Harper, Jeff                     Unattached           26.13m
19   2859 Tudor, Macklin                   Unattached           25.74m
20   7449 Cameron, Jordan-John             09-Police At         24.84m
21   3566 Quick, Matthew                   08-Una IA            24.81m
22   4241 Robinson, Anthony                Tsunami              24.13m
23   1509 Crutchfield, Eli                 Rockville            23.10m
24   4716 Heatley, Chaunsi                 p s vegas flyers     22.96m
25   3662 Roth, Austin                     Barron Park Stri     22.49m
26   1372 Perry, Gregory                   Marlboro             22.13m
27   1364 Grant, Vedall                    Marlboro             21.77m
28   7221 Boatright, Conner                09-Ardmore T         21.37m
29   6298 Saxton, Mitch                    Castro Valley        20.89m
30   1609 Pressley, Logan                  03  Asheville Li     20.72m
31   4123 Dackett, Koban                   Mantua Elite         20.29m
32   4773 Street, Chris                    Quiet Fire Track     20.00m
33   3285 Roller, John                     Unattached (Il)      19.55m
34   2358 Roundtree, Edward                04 Miami Northw      19.22m
35   2392 Scott, Jerome                    04 Twin Cities       18.20m
36   2194 Olan, Julius                     04 Break Away T      15.86m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  50.58m  2003        Zachary Ochs
    JO Meet:  50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3940 Potter, Aaron                    37 Una               45.89m
 2   6579 Xiong, Mong                      unattached           44.67m
 3   6254 Hill, Brandon                    3M                   43.60m
 4   3506 Holstein, Ben                    08-Racers            38.95m
 5   5675 Jones, Jamaal                    Bobcats              38.95m
 6   4015 McCleese, Brandon                Bethany Bapt         38.50m
 7   5326 Noonan, TJ                       02-Waltham Track     38.36m
 8   6253 Canty, Jalen                     3M                   37.87m
 9   4678 Lawson, Lee                      LA Jets              37.85m
10   1900 Marshall, Keith                  03 Jr. Striders      37.48m
11   1643 David, Jackson                   03 Cape Fear Fl      37.05m
12   4773 Street, Chris                    Quiet Fire Track     36.75m
13   3899 Flake, Hayden                    Tigard Youth         36.25m
14   1885 Rowland, James                   03 Jacksonville      35.73m
15   5270 Abt, Josh                        02-Unattachedne      35.48m
16   4280 Stanley, Billy                   South Park           35.44m
17   6878 Scott, William                   Rising Stars Tra     34.55m
18   7095 Poitier, Terrion                 Track Houston Tr     34.01m
19   5136 Stewart, Raytomar                06-Ny Starz TC       33.46m
20   6881 Hopkins, Hunter                  Rockwall Mustang     33.43m
21   3579 Sutton, Jonathan                 08-Una MN            32.87m
22   6108 Hollis, Charles                  Peak Perform         32.04m
23   2684 Westbrook, Charles               New World            31.43m
24   2464 LeMasters, Darrin                Ccs                  30.85m
25   4047 Rouse, Kendric                   East Alleghe         29.55m
26   3043 Zimmerman, Luke                  Illini Heat          28.40m
27   2392 Scott, Jerome                    04 Twin Cities       28.17m
28   7513 Hopkins, Cody                    09-Unattache         26.99m
29   5980 Crenshaw, Dupree                 Mobile Parks         26.65m
30   1037 Alston-Mao, Juan                 Cobra                25.84m
31   3282 Carlquist, Paul                  Unattached (Il)      25.78m
32   1243 Roy, Treyron                     Glenarden            25.40m
33   1237 Proctor, Terrell                 Glenarden            25.30m
34   2462 Heintzman, Nathan                Ccs                  24.49m
35   2194 Olan, Julius                     04 Break Away T      21.86m
36   2347 Jacques, Kevin                   04 Miami Northw      14.01m

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   2730  6/2/2005    Devon Blackmon, Cal Rising Stars
    JO Meet:   2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   4631 James II, Dustin                 Long Beach Sprin       2480
 2   1921 Simmons, Nicholas                03 Norfolk Real        2404
 3   1799 Williams, Devon                  03 East Cobb           2284
 4   4581 Deayon, Donte                    33RS                   2249
 5   5675 Jones, Jamaal                    Bobcats                2212
 6   3537 Schneider, Jay                   08-Sw Area TC          2146
 7   2408 Robinson, Tyler                  04 Unattached          1831
 8   1376 Smith, Kyle                      Marlboro               1823
 9   6908 Peeples, Jamil                   Southern Eagles        1822
10   3646 Harris, Tyler                    11 YMCA Team Ida       1813
11   1033 Lee, Kareem                      Cavalier               1764
12   6335 Kiles, August                    City Track             1615
13   5940 Carr, Jordan                     Magic City T           1571
14   5349 Mcdowell, Romario                06-Young Exp           1531
15   3650 Popkey, Nicolas                  11 YMCA Team Ida       1513
16   5941 Forbes, Charlie                  Magic City T           1462
17   6764 Rice, Marquis                    Hallmark Track C       1426
18   3662 Roth, Austin                     Barron Park Stri       1387
19   5153 Barnes, Matthew                  02-Nitehawks           1252
20   4273 Wyche, Kahlil                    SJ Stars               1216
21   3185 George, Vaylan                   N Shore Breeze          967
22   2536 Little, Gage                     Excel                   492
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS