Join/Renew Now

Performance Lists - Bantam

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    JO Meet:  12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4628 James, Desiree                   Long Beach Sprin      13.15
 2   4576 Williams, Jaela                  33RS                  13.28
 3   2170 Pryor, Ariel                     45 Unattached         13.51
 4   3818 Cunliffe, Hannah                 Rainier Beach         13.52
 5   6222 Buckley, Nyerin                  3M                    13.65
 6   4534 Smtih, Maria                     Bcu                   13.66
 7   3195 Yates, Ladaisha                  Trac-Tactics          13.68
 8   1795 Williams, Remel                  03 East Cobb          13.69
 9   7163 Castille, Tiara                  Wings                 13.71
10   1888 Greer, Deandra                   03 Jaguar             13.71
11   6328 Hurley, Tera                     City Track            13.74
12   5503 Hall, Dior                       Flyers                13.79
13   7025 Johnson, Alaysha                 Track Houston Tr      13.90
14   1259 Anyanwu, Christeen               Hummingbird           13.91
15   2257 Harrell, Alexis                  04 Metro Dade         14.05
16   3066 Salley, Christin                 IL Stlth Bombers      14.07
17   6856 Pegram, Taylor                   North Texas Jagu      14.07
18   5402 Williams, Tope                   AZ Cheetahs           14.08
19   5595 Akomolafe, Adeola                EP Youth Sports       14.13
20   5963 Coleman, Ferrin                  Mobile Parks          14.23
21   1463 Jackson, Imani                   Pikesville            14.25
22   1557 Lang, Naba                       Track Express         14.28
23   7456 Lewis, Alyssia                   09-Tulsa Exp          14.29
24   5974 Robinson, Thelma                 Mobile Parks          14.43
25   6238 Jenkins, Chloe                   3M                    14.47
26   5351 Lyons, Lauren                    06-Zodiacs            14.57
27   3972 Ogans, Karrington                Wings of Eagles       14.58
28   3393 McGlaston, Cheyenne              08-Congress           14.61
29   4119 Dendy, Maiya                     Lightning Fa          14.63
30   2594 Drayton, Phylisha                Maximum Outp          14.67
31   5040 Richards, Monique                59-Hempstead PA       14.69
32   2278 Williams, Dania                  04 Metro Dade         14.75
33   7337 Williams, Taylor                 09-Eastside           14.77
34   3512 Folds, Deja                      08-Silver Spring      14.78
35   4316 McKenith, Daija                  Cotton                14.81
36   3086 Garrison, Brianna                Indiana Elite         14.86
37   2543 Martin, Jasmyn                   Flight 101 Track      15.01
38   5092 Saucier, Chasyln                 05-New Haven Age      15.03
39   4175 Fauntleroy, Kalyn                Mount Airy            15.05
40   2677 Martin, Deja                     New World             15.11
41   3623 Fisher, Kyra                     11 Bozeman Track      17.15

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    JO Meet:  26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2170 Pryor, Ariel                     45 Unattached         27.59
 2   6999 Davis, Farrin                    Track Houston Tr      27.75
 3   3309 Ellis, Brittny                   Waukegan Invader      27.84
 4   5503 Hall, Dior                       Flyers                28.21
 5   3195 Yates, Ladaisha                  Trac-Tactics          28.36
 6   2257 Harrell, Alexis                  04 Metro Dade         28.40
 7   1795 Williams, Remel                  03 East Cobb          28.45
 8   2263 Morgan, Melody                   04 Metro Dade         28.61
 9   4628 James, Desiree                   Long Beach Sprin      28.66
10   1755 Bohler, Randi                    03 Cheetahs           28.79
11   6222 Buckley, Nyerin                  3M                    28.85
12   3066 Salley, Christin                 IL Stlth Bombers      28.91
13   6856 Pegram, Taylor                   North Texas Jagu      29.00
14   6328 Hurley, Tera                     City Track            29.11
15   1259 Anyanwu, Christeen               Hummingbird           29.17
16   5402 Williams, Tope                   AZ Cheetahs           29.19
17   5595 Akomolafe, Adeola                EP Youth Sports       29.19
18   4565 Hardge, Tyler                    33RS                  29.62
19   5963 Coleman, Ferrin                  Mobile Parks          29.72
20   5974 Robinson, Thelma                 Mobile Parks          29.78
21   4611 Knox, Whitney                    Imani Track Club      29.83
22   2246 Parrish, Deja                    04 Ft Lauderdal       29.84
23   1557 Lang, Naba                       Track Express         29.89
24   3827 Powell, Shannon                  Rainier Beach         29.94
25   5873 Webb, Naja                       Future TC             30.13
26   7456 Lewis, Alyssia                   09-Tulsa Exp          30.17
27   1463 Jackson, Imani                   Pikesville            30.31
28   5351 Lyons, Lauren                    06-Zodiacs            30.32
29   4119 Dendy, Maiya                     Lightning Fa          30.36
30   3825 Lewis, Toni                      Rainier Beach         30.43
31   4215 Blake, Brittany                  NJ Striders           30.63
32   5040 Richards, Monique                59-Hempstead PA       30.70
33   2816 Schwartz, Kelsie                 Unattached            30.78
34   7337 Williams, Taylor                 09-Eastside           30.79
35   2594 Drayton, Phylisha                Maximum Outp          30.95
36   4294 Dupiche, Nia                     Sudden Impact Tr      31.02
37   2505 Williams, Jada                   Jaguars               31.20
38   5164 Jackson, Tia                     01-Old Town TC        31.55

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
    JO Meet:  59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   7025 Johnson, Alaysha                 Track Houston Tr    1:02.41
 2   2170 Pryor, Ariel                     45 Unattached       1:02.91
 3   3309 Ellis, Brittny                   Waukegan Invader    1:03.47
 4   4564 Crutchfield, Taisyn              33RS                1:03.72
 5   2263 Morgan, Melody                   04 Metro Dade       1:04.38
 6   1416 Freeland, London                 New Wave            1:04.70
 7   6833 Owens, Jarra                     My Stars Track C    1:04.73
 8   1463 Jackson, Imani                   Pikesville          1:04.84
 9   2061 Oliver, Darielle                 03 Titans           1:05.06
10   6723 Grigsby, Camry                   Desoto Roadrunne    1:05.14
11   2246 Parrish, Deja                    04 Ft Lauderdal     1:05.18
12   4636 Buckley, Summer                  LA Jets             1:05.29
13   3820 Finkley, Jada                    Rainier Beach       1:06.64
14   1826 Dixon, Nitisha                   03 Gazelle Trac     1:06.71
15   4168 Allen, Erin                      Mount Airy          1:07.30
16   4294 Dupiche, Nia                     Sudden Impact Tr    1:07.59
17   4656 Sinclair, Nneka                  LA Jets             1:07.77
18   1390 Knight, Kennedy                  Titans              1:08.16
19   3468 Jones, Chandelea                 08-Bengals          1:08.55
20   6104 Knox, Vaneisha                   Peak Perform        1:08.57
21   2816 Schwartz, Kelsie                 Unattached          1:08.69
22   7321 Sunkett, Taylor                  09-Esl Raile        1:08.71
23   3066 Salley, Christin                 IL Stlth Bombers    1:09.04
24   5529 Graham, Jasmyne                  DoRight             1:09.23
25   6345 Chenault, Christina              Diablo Valley       1:09.32
26   5196 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua            06-Ruff Kutz        1:09.57
27   5873 Webb, Naja                       Future TC           1:09.63
28   3264 Welker, Lindsay                  Terre Haute TC      1:10.05
29   6163 Allen, Clarkem                   SE Ms               1:10.34
30   5797 Williams, Jamie                  Zoom                1:10.48
31   2505 Williams, Jada                   Jaguars             1:11.04
32   3855 Beng, Nyalual                    River City Track    1:11.22
33   2543 Martin, Jasmyn                   Flight 101 Track    1:11.86
34   4128 Dorin, Shante                    Morris Estat        1:12.54
35   4984 Novenche, Kaleigh                03-Clifton Park     1:13.71
36   5247 Conquest, Tatiana                05-Unatt CT         1:14.22

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
    JO Meet:  2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3809 Rice, Paige                      Psa Youth Ru        2:27.16
 2   7187 Rogers, Raevyn                   Wings               2:29.76
 3   4530 Lane, Janice                     Bcu                 2:31.58
 4   4565 Hardge, Tyler                    33RS                2:33.29
 5   4318 Lawrence, Crystal                Transy East         2:36.79
 6   3805 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn           Psa Youth Ru        2:37.28
 7   2127 Jones, Dejah                     03 Upper Room       2:37.36
 8   4777 Zarate, Yajaira                  Royal T             2:38.74
 9   4190 Ray, Shakirah                    Mount Airy          2:38.92
10   6723 Grigsby, Camry                   Desoto Roadrunne    2:39.22
11   6235 Hardy, Jasmine                   3M                  2:39.59
12   6527 Adam, Samia                      Umoja               2:39.78
13   3742 Ramirez, Celestina               High Voltage Tra    2:39.90
14   3560 Topham, Rebekah                  08-Una IA           2:40.82
15   1826 Dixon, Nitisha                   03 Gazelle Trac     2:41.87
16   7022 Henderson, Eriana                Track Houston Tr    2:43.24
17   1883 White, Ebony                     03 Indian River     2:43.80
18   2253 Cooney, Sophony                  04 Metro Dade       2:44.43
19   1538 Royal, Janice                    Tazmanian           2:44.60
20   3404 Sisson, Annika                   08-Flyers           2:44.85
21   2771 Williamson, Nicole               Swift TC            2:45.46
22   7334 King, Emani                      09-Eastside         2:45.47
23   5832 Carmichael, Courtney             Continental         2:45.74
24   6233 Hardy, Jade                      3M                  2:45.93
25   4187 Peartree, Alexis                 Mount Airy          2:46.34
26   2692 Gaines, Dominique                Northwest           2:47.06
27   1098 Harper, Gianni                   Firebirds           2:47.80
28   2270 Rogers, Daesha                   04 Metro Dade       2:48.44
29   5196 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua            06-Ruff Kutz        2:49.59
30   5728 Mc Junkin, Sierra                TX ShootingStars    2:50.67
31   1028 Brown, Martasia                  Cavalier            2:51.00
32   5834 Ellis, Gabrielle                 Continental         2:51.63
33   5358 Romano, Alexa                    Albuquerque Athl    2:52.48
34   6069 Raybourn, Lindsay                Nsh Ilusions        2:53.06
35   5530 Thompson, Taleisha               DoRight             2:53.79
36   3047 Hubert, Keshonna                 IL Gold             2:54.50
37   5263 Cullinane, Devinne               02-Unattachedne     2:55.52
38   2988 Fundenberger, Mary               Fast Feat           2:57.77
39   3311 Hopkinsbay, Dashayla             Waukegan Invader    2:59.22
40   2737 Groene, Alexandra                South Dayton        3:00.87

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
    JO Meet:  5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4530 Lane, Janice                     Bcu                 5:02.21
 2   3809 Rice, Paige                      Psa Youth Ru        5:04.22
 3   4777 Zarate, Yajaira                  Royal T             5:07.19
 4   3805 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn           Psa Youth Ru        5:17.15
 5   6527 Adam, Samia                      Umoja               5:23.49
 6   4650 Moore, Anaya                     LA Jets             5:24.22
 7   3806 Hawkinson, Vivian                Psa Youth Ru        5:25.28
 8   6244 Julien, Aida                     3M                  5:25.89
 9   7022 Henderson, Eriana                Track Houston Tr    5:30.30
10   2127 Jones, Dejah                     03 Upper Room       5:30.99
11   4187 Peartree, Alexis                 Mount Airy          5:32.99
12   3560 Topham, Rebekah                  08-Una IA           5:33.05
13   1769 Dekker, Eliza                    03 Durham Strid     5:33.19
14   5196 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua            06-Ruff Kutz        5:33.42
15   4185 Moore, Charmaine                 Mount Airy          5:35.37
16   6772 Jacobs, Ashley                   Heavenly Track C    5:36.59
17   7367 Barber, Grace                    09-Jenks Ame        5:37.63
18   1841 Turner, Siena                    03 Gazelle Trac     5:39.99
19   3609 VanderWeide, Grace               08-Westside         5:41.33
20   2771 Williamson, Nicole               Swift TC            5:41.69
21   1028 Brown, Martasia                  Cavalier            5:43.59
22   6775 Regalado, Cindy                  Houston Heat Tra    5:43.78
23   1381 Murphy, Megan                    McLean Youth        5:44.28
24   2270 Rogers, Daesha                   04 Metro Dade       5:44.82
25   5832 Carmichael, Courtney             Continental         5:45.21
26   1538 Royal, Janice                    Tazmanian           5:45.58
27   2737 Groene, Alexandra                South Dayton        5:47.70
28   5834 Ellis, Gabrielle                 Continental         5:50.15
29   7334 King, Emani                      09-Eastside         5:50.33
30   2819 Smith, Olivia                    Unattached          5:51.79
31   4956 Scott, Kaylee                    03-Averill Park     5:52.44
32   5704 Loughram, Brianna                Tcm Rez Runners     5:53.18
33   4957 Shoemaker, Hannah                03-Averill Park     5:55.38
34   5792 Waukazoo, Sage                   Unattached          5:59.55
35   6069 Raybourn, Lindsay                Nsh Ilusions        5:59.81
36   2988 Fundenberger, Mary               Fast Feat           6:01.59
37   5433 Williams, Jessica                Arizona Flames      6:02.64
38   7243 Cardenas, Tamara                 09-Damascus         6:03.84
39   2924 Crocker, Addie                   Belvidere           6:04.59
40   2266 Payne, Brianna                   04 Metro Dade       6:06.22
41   2311 de la Guarda, Stephanie          04 Miami Milers     6:13.01
42   3257 Deardorf, Cendra                 Team Bird           6:38.59
43   3623 Fisher, Kyra                     11 Bozeman Track    7:01.00

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
    JO Meet:  7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6890 Vargas, Josephine                South Texas Walk    9:16.07
 2   4220 Novello, Gianna                  NJ Striders         9:16.74
 3   6889 Vargas, Jennifer                 South Texas Walk    9:40.05
 4   4601 Cozy, Mary                       Flo-Jo Inter        9:54.74
 5   4219 Inoue, Yoshika                   NJ Striders         9:59.17
 6   4276 Stanley, Sarah                   South Park          9:59.28
 7   5489 McIntyre, Taylor                 AZ Titans           9:59.96
 8   2735 Dee, Alyssa                      South Dayton       10:02.64
 9   6772 Jacobs, Ashley                   Heavenly Track C   10:10.65
10   2733 Beal, Sydney                     South Dayton       10:11.01
11   5732 Robinson, Kierra                 TX ShootingStars   10:12.68
12   2982 Salinas, Jocelyn                 Elgin Sharks       10:14.31
13   1347 Davis, Alexis                    Marlboro           10:35.66
14   3560 Topham, Rebekah                  08-Una IA          10:50.98
15   6608 Beck, Briana                     Vallejo Pal        11:00.95
16   4836 Dixon, DeNiece                   team hurricane     11:02.66
17   1572 Manago, De'Sha                   Vision Elite       11:04.16
18   6245 Kelley, Alexxis                  3M                 11:04.36
19   4837 Jordan, Jocelyn                  team hurricane     11:06.37
20   1131 Harper, Ginnie                   Ft. Belvoir        11:18.98
21   2386 Johnson, Arielle                 04 Twin Cities     11:50.97
22   5920 Calhoun, Bria                    Madison            12:42.91

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                     M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    JO Meet:  53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                     M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                                54.65
 2  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            54.89
 3  12 Wings  'A'                                          55.21
 4  03 East Cobb  'A'                                      55.53
 5  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                    55.76
 6  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               56.08
 7  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                     56.19
 8  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                          56.34
 9  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  56.78
10  14 3M Track Club  'A'                                  57.50
11  12 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    57.64
12  03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                      57.66
13  15-Imani Track Club  'A'                               57.92
14  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                        58.65
15  02 Myaa Track Club  'A'                                59.18
16  13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  59.19
17  02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                          59.33
18  08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                           59.37
19  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          59.39
20  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                      59.60
21  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              1:00.04
22  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         1:00.23
23  14 3M Track Club  'B'                                1:00.44
24  16 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                      1:00.59
25  16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                         1:00.91
26  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                1:01.06
27  05 New World Track Club  'A'                         1:01.33
28  01 New York Novas  'A'                               1:01.78
29  09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           1:02.96
30  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       1:03.91
31  05 Westside Elite  'A'                               1:04.80
32  07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                     1:04.84
33  05 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:05.57
34  09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                       1:06.45
35  01 Hall's Express  'A'                               1:06.93
36  07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  1:16.89

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
    JO Meet:  4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                       Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                              4:30.73
 2  03 Titans  'A'                                       4:33.85
 3  12 Track Houston Track  'D'                          4:35.93
 4  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:38.50
 5  12 Wings  'A'                                        4:40.42
 6  02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                        4:42.73
 7  03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                           4:42.82
 8  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:44.70
 9  14 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:48.81
10  12 Track Houston Track  'B'                          4:49.24
11  03 East End Flyers TC  'A'                           4:50.32
12  15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:50.77
13  16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                          4:53.73
14  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:57.51
15  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                        5:00.33
16  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                             5:03.50
17  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              5:03.76
18  16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                     5:05.83
19  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                    5:07.17
20  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     5:07.62
21  13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                5:14.08
22  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                      5:14.87
23  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                          5:16.12
24  01 Hall's Express  'A'                               5:17.69
25  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                      5:22.65
26  01 New York Novas  'A'                               5:29.72
27  01 Wilton Running Club  'A'                          5:35.44
28  07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                     5:37.86
29  05 Westside Elite  'A'                               5:46.52
30  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                           5:53.62
31  05 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                            6:04.09
32  06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                              6:15.02

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
    JO Meet:  1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7244 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa             09-Draft Pic          1.27m
 2   6216 Prewitt, Addie                   Vestavia TC           1.25m
 3   5164 Jackson, Tia                     01-Old Town TC        1.23m
 4   5430 Bramwell, Asha                   Arizona Flames        1.20m
 5   4628 James, Desiree                   Long Beach Sprin      1.20m
 6   4987 Cook, Hannah                     05-Conn Tr Club       1.18m
 7   1985 Smith, Deziree                   03 Ruff Riders        1.15m
 8   3983 Western, Audrey                  Wings of Eagles       1.15m
 9   3698 McCluskey, Lauren                Comets                1.15m
10   1642 Stephenson, Cassidy              03 Cape Fear Fl       1.15m
11   1765 Brown, Jordyn                    03 Durham Strid       1.15m
12   4939 Hurd, Sarah                      02-Amherst Track      1.13m
13   1258 Antoine, Javonne                 Hummingbird           1.11m
14   1588 Pyatt, Tabitha                   Woodlawn              1.11m
15   4731 Williams, Cheyene                Prr                   1.10m
16   3038 Morris, Madeline                 Illini Heat           1.10m
17   7003 Dockery, Tamia                   Track Houston Tr      1.09m
18   4925 Lee, Samantha                    Wildcats              1.05m
19   6505 Knight, Jacqueline               Silver State Str      1.05m
20   4009 Sanders, Tatiyanna               Bergen Impact TF      1.03m
21   3370 Freeland, Jill                   08-Ced Rap            1.00m
22   6130 Middlebrooks, Quinci             River Ciites          1.00m
23   4275 Rigby, Hanna                     South Park            1.00m
24   6864 Rhea, Kallie                     Northwest Flyers      0.99m
25   2806 LaFollette, Shay                 Unattached            0.98m
26   7533 Menser, Dominique                09-Unattache          0.97m
27   2320 Cameron, Llpydricia              04 Miami Northw       0.96m
28   2373 McCoy, Mia                       04 Seffner Trac       0.96m
29   1355 Wilkinson, Nyah                  Marlboro              0.96m
30   5797 Williams, Jamie                  Zoom                  0.95m
31   4277 Teagardner, Chloe                South Park            0.90m
32   2621 Patrizio, Layne                  Miami Y               0.87m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC
    JO Meet:  4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7244 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa             09-Draft Pic          4.41m
 2   1755 Bohler, Randi                    03 Cheetahs           4.29m
 3   4567 Jones, Margaux                   33RS                  4.25m
 4   3195 Yates, Ladaisha                  Trac-Tactics          4.24m
 5   4566 Harris, Hollie                   33RS                  4.23m
 6   3818 Cunliffe, Hannah                 Rainier Beach         4.22m
 7   6328 Hurley, Tera                     City Track            4.21m
 8   1259 Anyanwu, Christeen               Hummingbird           4.07m
 9   6299 Ingram, Alexus                   Roadrunners           4.06m
10   5503 Hall, Dior                       Flyers                4.03m
11   1756 Campbell, Alexis                 03 Cheetahs           4.01m
12   1804 Parks, Milan                     03 East End Flye      4.01m
13   7045 Scruggs, Nia                     Track Houston Tr      3.93m
14   4984 Novenche, Kaleigh                03-Clifton Park       3.90m
15   1447 Anucha, Victoria                 Owings Mills          3.90m
16   3949 Williams, Brittni                36 Una                3.88m
17   4208 Bennett, Gabrielle               07-Myaa Track Cl      3.86m
18   4855 Richards, Madisen                Una                   3.85m
19   1258 Antoine, Javonne                 Hummingbird           3.84m
20   2374 McGee, Brittany                  04 Seffner Trac       3.77m
21   5529 Graham, Jasmyne                  DoRight               3.72m
22   3094 Milton, Taryn                    Indiana Elite         3.71m
23   5963 Coleman, Ferrin                  Mobile Parks          3.70m
24   6862 Hammond, Cree                    Northwest Flyers      3.67m
25   7237 Dowell, Kristen                  09-Cahokia T          3.63m
26   5841 Johnson, Kortney                 Continental           3.57m
27   2912 Neal, Maya                       Aurora Flyers         3.55m
28   4222 Wisse, Shaye                     NJ Striders           3.54m
29   4012 Woods, Cidaea                    Bethany Bapt          3.47m
30   2773 Kelley, Derriana                 Team Michiga          3.41m
31   2381 Damron, Gracee                   04 Striders Clu       3.32m
32   2787 Teague, Kyra                     Team OH               3.13m
33   2806 LaFollette, Shay                 Unattached            3.10m

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis
    JO Meet:  10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6964 Lawrence, Delisha                Texas Throwbacks      9.34m
 2   4698 Blake, Ashlie                    p s vegas flyers      9.15m
 3   1732 Wingo, Ashley                    03 CharlotteFl        8.83m
 4   2320 Cameron, Llpydricia              04 Miami Northw       8.75m
 5   3592 Blahnik, Kennedy                 08-Una WI             8.46m
 6   4134 Williams, Essence                Morris Estat          8.00m
 7   2126 Daye, Aricca                     03 Upper Room         7.96m
 8   3977 Smith, Shanel                    Wings of Eagles       7.93m
 9   6224 Canty, Kara                      3M                    7.81m
10   4571 Parker, Destiny                  33RS                  7.80m
11   6571 Rodriguez, Stephanie             unattached            7.56m
12   2171 Thomas, Kelli                    45 Unattached         7.40m
13   6568 Blansett, Alyssa                 unattached            7.12m
14   4891 Rayta, Seana                     Valley United TC      6.94m
15   6814 Woodard, Jada                    Mainland Jaguars      6.78m
16   2742 King, Leslie                     Southfield Musta      6.73m
17   2225 Richard, Kristen                 04 City of Miami      6.69m
18   7335 Major, Kambre                    09-Eastside           6.58m
19   3817 Conyers, Destiny                 Rainier Beach         6.35m
20   1572 Manago, De'Sha                   Vision Elite          6.34m
21   7280 Fennoy, Eboni                    09-Esl Raile          6.28m
22   5530 Thompson, Taleisha               DoRight               6.18m
23   5356 Ortiz, Jaden                     Albuquerque Athl      6.18m
24   2621 Patrizio, Layne                  Miami Y               6.15m
25   6915 White, Alexis                    Stealth Track Cl      6.15m
26   1396 Smith, Aaliyah                   Titans                6.01m
27   4231 Stevenson, Alexandra             Pacer                 6.00m
28   6195 Wilson, Shana                    Twin City AA          5.87m
29   2534 Ragland, Alyssa                  Excel                 5.67m
30   3038 Morris, Madeline                 Illini Heat           5.57m
31   5853 Wooten, Daliah                   Cpx                   5.44m
32   5091 Mitchell, Taylor                 05-New Haven Age      5.33m
33   3212 Willet, Gabrielle                Sterling              5.28m
34   1590 Simms, Dominique                 Woodlawn              5.25m
35   2951 Patton, Angel                    Central IL            5.20m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson
    JO Meet:  33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7495 Channel, Lily                    09-Unattache         29.13m
 2   4633 Alexander, Mystasia              LA Jets              26.53m
 3   6505 Knight, Jacqueline               Silver State Str     24.81m
 4   4276 Stanley, Sarah                   South Park           24.57m
 5   1732 Wingo, Ashley                    03 CharlotteFl       24.46m
 6   3407 Waldron, Samantha                08-Flyers            24.33m
 7   6224 Canty, Kara                      3M                   24.16m
 8   5356 Ortiz, Jaden                     Albuquerque Athl     23.53m
 9   4698 Blake, Ashlie                    p s vegas flyers     22.86m
10   4571 Parker, Destiny                  33RS                 22.19m
11   3889 Maffett, Sarah                   Southern Ore         21.66m
12   1642 Stephenson, Cassidy              03 Cape Fear Fl      21.49m
13   2163 Abernathy, Stormi                45 Unattached        20.85m
14   6862 Hammond, Cree                    Northwest Flyers     20.72m
15   3334 Henley, Madison                  08-Breeze            19.06m
16   2809 Neumore, Peyton                  Unattached           18.67m
17   6409 Powell, Janise                   Mission Valley       17.66m
18   3212 Willet, Gabrielle                Sterling             17.66m
19   4134 Williams, Essence                Morris Estat         16.46m
20   5620 Imhoff, Grace                    Journey              15.74m
21   6964 Lawrence, Delisha                Texas Throwbacks     15.30m
22   1195 Wilson, Kohlyn                   Glenarden            14.89m
23   2320 Cameron, Llpydricia              04 Miami Northw      14.38m
24   5355 Craft, Danielle                  Albuquerque Athl     14.15m
25   5312 Dorna, Arwen                     02-Waltham Track     13.78m
26   1416 Freeland, London                 New Wave             13.63m
27   5313 Fitzgerald, Emma                 02-Waltham Track     13.62m
28   3217 Boykin, Tamara                   Summit City AA       13.33m
29   6753 Wilson, Camrie                   Hallmark Track C     12.70m
30   7533 Menser, Dominique                09-Unattache         12.68m
31   6010 Stallworth, Brittany             Montgomery Y         11.43m
32   1159 Chick, Jamira                    Glenarden            11.37m
33   2621 Patrizio, Layne                  Miami Y              10.93m
34   3268 Carlquist, Irene                 Unattached (Il)      10.54m
35   6005 Camacho, Tiffany                 Montgomery Y          9.25m

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   1373  2000        Kiani Profit
    JO Meet:   1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   4628 James, Desiree                   Long Beach Sprin       1365
 2   7244 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa             09-Draft Pic           1269
 3   4576 Williams, Jaela                  33RS                   1201
 4   4562 Bolden, Victoria                 33RS                   1118
 5   6862 Hammond, Cree                    Northwest Flyers       1065
 6   5430 Bramwell, Asha                   Arizona Flames          977
 7   1826 Dixon, Nitisha                   03 Gazelle Trac         966
 8   7321 Sunkett, Taylor                  09-Esl Raile            947
 9   3827 Powell, Shannon                  Rainier Beach           941
10   3830 Vincent, Olivia                  Rainier Beach           940
11   4993 Owens, Kayla                     03-Country Mill         915
12   3065 Muhammad, Madinah                IL Stlth Bombers        879
13   3983 Western, Audrey                  Wings of Eagles         850
14   2912 Neal, Maya                       Aurora Flyers           823
15   1351 Mathis, Bianca                   Marlboro                773
16   2374 McGee, Brittany                  04 Seffner Trac         771
17   1028 Brown, Martasia                  Cavalier                690
18   7003 Dockery, Tamia                   Track Houston Tr        650
19   1985 Smith, Deziree                   03 Ruff Riders          642
20   4987 Cook, Hannah                     05-Conn Tr Club         623
21   6007 Fleming, Taylor                  Montgomery Y            492
22   2373 McCoy, Mia                       04 Seffner Trac         466
23   4009 Sanders, Tatiyanna               Bergen Impact TF        382
24   6468 Moren, Cerah                     Pride Track              66

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
    JO Meet:  12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1673 Hoffman, Kimani                  03 Carolina Eagl      12.77
 2   5541 Lucas, Paul                      DoRight               13.26
 3   3987 Banister, Quincy                 Wings of Eagles       13.34
 4   7525 Thompson, II, Deron              09-Unattache          13.40
 5   1566 Payne, Dandre                    Track Express         13.44
 6   4595 Pitts, Jordan                    Quicksilver           13.45
 7   4674 James, Brandon                   LA Jets               13.46
 8   6422 Moore, Nathaniel                 Mission Valley        13.47
 9   1635 Middlebrooks, Jeremy             03 Baldwin Coun       13.47
10   4693 Walker, Deshawn                  N Step                13.50
11   1736 Cunningham, Qashawn              03 CharlotteFl        13.50
12   1236 Prestwood, Ralph                 Glenarden             13.53
13   7088 McCray, Trelan                   Track Houston Tr      13.55
14   5815 Williams, Darius                 Baton Rouge           13.64
15   5788 Williams, Jalen                  Unattached            13.67
16   7102 Sheffield, Cecil                 Track Houston Tr      13.67
17   6556 Johnson, Kirk                    Umoja                 13.77
18   3436 Cotton, Kenzo                    08-Jets               13.80
19   2468 Fox, Jalen                       Cincinnati Blaze      13.85
20   3661 Franz, Ian                       Barron Park Stri      13.85
21   5827 Charlton, Robert                 Club Elite            13.87
22   2699 Raye-Redmond, Marc               Northwest             13.93
23   4272 White, Gregory                   SJ Stars              13.99
24   4264 Biggs-Frazier, James             SJ Stars              14.02
25   3770 Kelly, Tobias                    Inner City S          14.08
26   6776 Morrissatte, Jamarcus            Houston Heat Tra      14.08
27   3124 Rogers, Nicholas                 Indiana Elite         14.08
28   2307 Stanley, Patrick                 04 Metro Dade         14.13
29   3307 Toye, Joseph                     Uctc                  14.18
30   1084 Minor, Wayne                     Falcons               14.21
31   4262 Lawry, Raymond                   SJ Rising St          14.23
32   2294 Hill, Darnell                    04 Metro Dade         14.24
33   6507 Battle, Tadario                  Stockton B-Fast       14.48
34   2526 Ruby, Justus                     Gems-Elite            14.55
35   3216 Penaflor, Draque                 Sterling              14.59
36   5054 Borczuk, Justin                  59-Jericho Jets       14.59
37   7246 Doherty, Marquise                09-Draft Pic          14.71
38   4996 McCray, Shondelle                03-Country Mill       14.85
39   5129 Stewart, Bradley                 06-Nynovas            15.06
40   7579 Santiago, Scott                  15 Hauula Track       15.30
41   3645 Harris, Peyton                   11 YMCA Team Ida      15.53

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
    JO Meet:  25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1566 Payne, Dandre                    Track Express         27.62
 2   4726 Stewart, Daniel                  p s vegas flyers      27.70
 3   5541 Lucas, Paul                      DoRight               27.76
 4   1779 Drew, Noah                       03 Durham Strid       27.79
 5   3775 Retherford, Cameron              Inner City S          27.79
 6   1903 Abernathy, Micah                 03 Light Speed        27.88
 7   6787 Chambers,III, Willis             Just In Time Tra      27.89
 8   6683 Washington, Sydney               C.L. Atheltic St      27.90
 9   1635 Middlebrooks, Jeremy             03 Baldwin Coun       27.97
10   1580 Simmons, Ramon                   Vision Elite          27.99
11   7525 Thompson, II, Deron              09-Unattache          28.00
12   3436 Cotton, Kenzo                    08-Jets               28.02
13   5785 Love, Jazon                      Unattached            28.31
14   5302 Lawrence, Jacob                  06-Venom Sports       28.36
15   1143 Martin, Percy                    Ft. Belvoir           28.47
16   2468 Fox, Jalen                       Cincinnati Blaze      28.47
17   5815 Williams, Darius                 Baton Rouge           28.50
18   2307 Stanley, Patrick                 04 Metro Dade         28.54
19   3661 Franz, Ian                       Barron Park Stri      28.78
20   4693 Walker, Deshawn                  N Step                28.87
21   3747 Owes, Mikel                      High Voltage Tra      28.92
22   6550 Canada, Bryant                   Umoja                 28.97
23   4412 Richards, Raymond                Willingboro           29.04
24   2699 Raye-Redmond, Marc               Northwest             29.05
25   4262 Lawry, Raymond                   SJ Rising St          29.06
26   2356 Robinson, Tanares                04 Miami Northw       29.10
27   5788 Williams, Jalen                  Unattached            29.14
28   6509 Somsack-Phillips, Cedrick        Stockton B-Fast       29.24
29   7433 Lowe Jr., James                  09-Lawton Ft          29.29
30   3307 Toye, Joseph                     Uctc                  29.39
31   4272 White, Gregory                   SJ Stars              29.69
32   2740 Coleman, Nicholas                South Dayton          29.73
33   5054 Borczuk, Justin                  59-Jericho Jets       30.56
34   3242 Marbury, Ambrose                 Summit City AA        30.93
35   3240 Joyner, Kameron                  Summit City AA        31.22

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
    JO Meet:  58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1779 Drew, Noah                       03 Durham Strid     1:02.60
 2   6787 Chambers,III, Willis             Just In Time Tra    1:02.64
 3   3775 Retherford, Cameron              Inner City S        1:03.31
 4   4725 Simon, Elijah                    p s vegas flyers    1:03.39
 5   4902 Oguejiofor, Chu                  Valley United TC    1:03.45
 6   6956 Hill, Holton                     Texas Storm Trac    1:03.48
 7   4686 Walton, Isaiah                   LA Jets             1:03.48
 8   1899 Love, Jonathan                   03 Jr. Striders     1:03.59
 9   7110 Washington, Alex                 Track Houston Tr    1:03.62
10   1903 Abernathy, Micah                 03 Light Speed      1:03.73
11   1566 Payne, Dandre                    Track Express       1:03.75
12   5785 Love, Jazon                      Unattached          1:04.46
13   3395 Porter, Dorail                   08-Congress         1:04.61
14   3990 Brown, Israel                    Wings of Eagles     1:04.73
15   4267 Little, Saleem                   SJ Stars            1:04.74
16   2345 Hopkins, Deltron                 04 Miami Northw     1:04.97
17   7468 Holmes, Jordan                   09-Tulsa Exp        1:04.98
18   7433 Lowe Jr., James                  09-Lawton Ft        1:05.00
19   4369 Theadford, Kordell               Valley Blaze        1:05.15
20   4405 Gardner, Anthony                 Willingboro         1:05.25
21   1143 Martin, Percy                    Ft. Belvoir         1:05.44
22   5302 Lawrence, Jacob                  06-Venom Sports     1:05.49
23   3768 Botti, Jack                      Inner City S        1:05.53
24   2740 Coleman, Nicholas                South Dayton        1:05.60
25   1074 Buggs, Demetri                   Ebenezer            1:06.64
26   2245 Tracey, Joshua                   04 Flytaf Track     1:07.01
27   2302 Nealy, Christopher               04 Metro Dade       1:07.27
28   6217 Hadley, Jack                     Vestavia TC         1:07.30
29   2917 Boatright-McAll, Michael         Aurora Flyers       1:07.76
30   5817 Dubriel, David                   Baton Rougel        1:07.76
31   6550 Canada, Bryant                   Umoja               1:07.94
32   2475 Campbell, Elijah                 Cinti Express       1:08.01
33   3135 Ways, Eric                       Indiana Storm TC    1:08.35
34   6507 Battle, Tadario                  Stockton B-Fast     1:08.63
35   3242 Marbury, Ambrose                 Summit City AA      1:09.10
36   5563 Alvarez, Jose                    Pacesetters-TX      1:09.17
37   6197 Wilson, Javieon                  Twin City AA        1:09.47
38   5043 Atkinson, Kevin                  59-Hempstead PA     1:09.95
39   2729 Autio, Eric                      Rochester Av        1:12.18

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
    JO Meet:  2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4267 Little, Saleem                   SJ Stars            2:29.18
 2   2919 Kauppila, Noah                   Aurora Flyers       2:29.43
 3   3687 Joseph, Gabriel                  Cascade Striders    2:30.81
 4   4785 Fahy, Steven                     SanDiegoSoCal RR    2:31.36
 5   4864 Farmer, Kevin                    Una                 2:32.43
 6   4695 Gutierrez, Jordan                New Image Youth     2:33.07
 7   1667 Dunn, William                    03 Carolina Eagl    2:33.60
 8   1914 Roth, Bailey                     03 NewRoc Rocket    2:34.17
 9   1823 Tracy, Nicholas                  03 First Light      2:34.29
10   3607 Streich, Shane                   08-Waseca           2:35.56
11   1321 Robinson, Myles                  Hummingbird         2:35.60
12   6257 Morris, Bryan                    3M                  2:36.90
13   2345 Hopkins, Deltron                 04 Miami Northw     2:37.04
14   3295 Grider, Matthew                  Unattached (In)     2:37.09
15   4021 Dicioccio, Michael               Burlington Track    2:37.19
16   7071 Hobley, DaShawn                  Track Houston Tr    2:37.25
17   6795 Williams, Jr, Tyrome             Just In Time Tra    2:37.83
18   4149 Ellis McClenton, Jalen           Morris Estat        2:38.12
19   6823 Jones, II, Eric                  Mesquite Friends    2:38.40
20   3135 Ways, Eric                       Indiana Storm TC    2:38.40
21   7468 Holmes, Jordan                   09-Tulsa Exp        2:38.86
22   3858 Hollins, Zephaniah               13 Robin Hood Tr    2:39.21
23   5652 Oftedal, Eli                     Lake City Ch        2:39.36
24   6553 Egberuare, Malik                 Umoja               2:39.42
25   3745 Laurencio, Jordan                High Voltage Tra    2:40.15
26   5381 Cannell, Brooks                  AZ Blaze            2:41.48
27   2308 Vance, Romello                   04 Metro Dade       2:41.57
28   5524 Mack, Julius                     Steppers            2:41.63
29   2475 Campbell, Elijah                 Cinti Express       2:42.06
30   2855 Schultz, Troy                    Unattached          2:42.13
31   6562 Meszaros, Cameron                Umoja               2:42.31
32   5180 Cariati, Amos                    02-Providence Co    2:42.90
33   7370 Staub, Christopher               09-Jenks Ame        2:43.54
34   1141 Koss, Tyler                      Ft. Belvoir         2:43.65
35   5099 Smith, Kevin                     05-New Haven Age    2:44.38
36   1542 Salmond, Darrius                 Tazmanian           2:44.50
37   5996 Mixon, Walter                    Mobile Parks        2:46.30
38   5826 Charles, Joel                    Club Elite          2:46.69
39   5234 Joseph, Kareem                   Una                 2:47.15
40   2890 Henry, Cyrus                     Westside Elite      2:47.95
41   7490 Sherrill, N'Adja                 09-Unattache        2:49.51
42   5922 Steward, Lance                   Madison             3:30.52

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    JO Meet:  4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2919 Kauppila, Noah                   Aurora Flyers       4:55.64
 2   4785 Fahy, Steven                     SanDiegoSoCal RR    5:01.96
 3   4779 Dominguez, Ruben                 Royal T             5:04.78
 4   1914 Roth, Bailey                     03 NewRoc Rocket    5:05.75
 5   4786 Millan, Ruben                    SanDiegoSoCal RR    5:07.74
 6   3607 Streich, Shane                   08-Waseca           5:09.14
 7   1931 Lunn, Jonathan                   03 Palmetto TC      5:09.18
 8   3418 Liedke, Justin                   08-Flyers           5:09.40
 9   1667 Dunn, William                    03 Carolina Eagl    5:10.55
10   7370 Staub, Christopher               09-Jenks Ame        5:15.23
11   4139 Booker, Jamaal                   Morris Estat        5:16.28
12   4141 Collins, Octavius                Morris Estat        5:17.72
13   4108 Brunache, Demond                 Juventus            5:17.89
14   1321 Robinson, Myles                  Hummingbird         5:18.91
15   1330 West, George                     Hummingbird         5:19.10
16   5180 Cariati, Amos                    02-Providence Co    5:21.14
17   3861 Roberts, Nathaniel               Salem Track         5:21.29
18   3858 Hollins, Zephaniah               13 Robin Hood Tr    5:22.30
19   5652 Oftedal, Eli                     Lake City Ch        5:23.26
20   6960 Mose, Cory                       Texas Storm Trac    5:23.45
21   6593 Rayner, Davante                  Una 38              5:23.96
22   6870 Oramas, Michael                  Northwest Flyers    5:24.35
23   3295 Grider, Matthew                  Unattached (In)     5:24.43
24   5154 Bucher, Elijah                   02-Nitehawks        5:25.13
25   6566 Todd, Daimon                     Umoja               5:25.37
26   6823 Jones, II, Eric                  Mesquite Friends    5:30.69
27   5524 Mack, Julius                     Steppers            5:33.04
28   3890 Maffett, Jeffrey                 Southern Ore        5:33.58
29   7490 Sherrill, N'Adja                 09-Unattache        5:34.03
30   5501 Cavazos, Mufasa                  Cold Water Expre    5:35.91
31   1141 Koss, Tyler                      Ft. Belvoir         5:36.24
32   5826 Charles, Joel                    Club Elite          5:38.32
33   5996 Mixon, Walter                    Mobile Parks        5:38.59
34   5007 Penny, Harry                     59-East Islip TC    5:39.21
35   5857 Perkins, Nicholas                Elm Grove           5:40.06
36   2409 runge, peter                     04 Unattached       5:41.17
37   2890 Henry, Cyrus                     Westside Elite      5:44.06
38   2455 Lewis, Quilann                   Capital City        5:46.19
39   2739 Beal, Calvin                     South Dayton        5:51.12

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss
    JO Meet:  7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3861 Roberts, Nathaniel               Salem Track         8:46.58
 2   6566 Todd, Daimon                     Umoja               9:06.55
 3   2983 Mancha, Emilio                   Elgin Sharks        9:27.30
 4   3418 Liedke, Justin                   08-Flyers           9:44.63
 5   4281 Teagardner, Cody                 South Park          9:46.55
 6   5501 Cavazos, Mufasa                  Cold Water Expre   10:00.97
 7   3941 Potter, Benjamin                 37 Una             10:17.26
 8   6203 Carroll, Brandon                 Unattached         10:21.85
 9   5775 Davis, Paul                      Unattached         10:42.30
10   4016 McRae, Kermit                    Bethany Bapt       10:53.31
11   3610 Fagen, Aaron                     08-Westside        10:55.92
12   6565 Smith, Keenan                    Umoja              11:02.63
13   6892 Flores, Geraldo                  South Texas Walk   11:09.30
14   6204 Carroll, Calvin                  Unattached         11:43.14
15   6815 Hudson, Ryan                     Mainland Jaguars   12:33.21
16   1488 Johnson, Paul                    16 Potomac Valle   12:40.11
17   1135 Attaway, John                    Ft. Belvoir        12:41.01
18   1579 Monroe, Jonathan                 Vision Elite       12:43.34
19   5223 Hinckley, Alex                   01unatt-Maine      12:53.24
20   7431 Deloach, Brandon                 09-Lawton Ft       14:07.97
21   6916 Cox, JeVeon                      Stealth Track Cl   14:37.09

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  51.63  2003        Metro Dade
    JO Meet:  47.54  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                     Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            52.47
 2  03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                                53.28
 3  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                            53.38
 4  02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                             53.45
 5  03 Running Panthers  'A'                               54.15
 6  15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                               54.15
 7  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               54.28
 8  12 Elite of Mesquite Track Clu  'A'                    55.00
 9  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           55.03
10  15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               55.51
11  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                               55.57
12  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                    55.64
13  13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                55.68
14  16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           55.95
15  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          55.96
16  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         56.03
17  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                     56.16
18  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  56.29
19  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                        56.50
20  06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                               56.99
21  16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                       57.40
22  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                          57.64
23  14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                       57.70
24  05 Pacesetters  'A'                                    58.90
25  08-Lincoln Jets  'A'                                   59.08
26  13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                  59.12
27  06 Franklin County Cheetas  'A'                      1:00.00
28  10 Taylor Ranch Cougar TC - NM  'A'                  1:00.10
29  05 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                1:01.20
30  07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  1:03.41
31  01 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                         1:12.05

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:11.54  2000        Speed City
    JO Meet:  4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                       Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       4:27.40
 2  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          4:28.86
 3  02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                           4:29.95
 4  12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                          4:30.98
 5  03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                          4:31.00
 6  03 Titans  'A'                                       4:32.60
 7  12 Just In Time Track club  'A'                      4:34.24
 8  15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:36.85
 9  16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                     4:38.12
10  16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                      4:42.29
11  15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             4:43.56
12  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:44.51
13  14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                             4:45.68
14  10 Rio Rancho Running Rams- NM  'A'                  4:46.71
15  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                      4:46.87
16  15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:46.97
17  14 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:49.17
18  13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:52.02
19  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     4:52.25
20  13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                4:55.40
21  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                        4:56.53
22  04 Metro Dade  'A'                                   4:56.54
23  14 Deer Valley Youth Track Clu  'A'                  4:57.09
24  10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                                4:58.57
25  03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                          4:59.74
26  13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                      5:00.79
27  06 Baton Rougela  'A'                                5:04.75
28  01 New Haven Age Group  'A'                          5:19.71
29  06 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                              5:24.88
30  05 Westside Elite  'A'                               5:38.58
31  06 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                          7:23.36

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.55m  1977        David Mosley
    JO Meet:  1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   4735 Tell  III, Marvell               Prr                   1.35m
 2   3913 LaCoste, Jacob                   Track City T          1.35m
 3   5500 Turner, James                    Casa Grande           1.35m
 4   4832 Thayer, Jalen                    Running Wild          1.35m
 5   5657 McIntyre, Isaiah                 LC Sun Dragons        1.30m
 6   1822 Dunning, Robert                  03 First Light        1.30m
 7   3715 Abrahamson, Tyler                Emerald Vall          1.25m
 8   5899 Carr, Owen                       Hoover Parks          1.25m
 9   4732 Brumfield, Torrance              Prr                   1.25m
10   1749 Tindall, Joel                    03 CharlotteFl        1.25m
11   1674 Leaston, Jonte                   03 Carolina Eagl      1.25m
12   7522 Sharp, Derek                     09-Unattache          1.21m
13   2409 runge, peter                     04 Unattached         1.21m
14   7246 Doherty, Marquise                09-Draft Pic          1.21m
15   3216 Penaflor, Draque                 Sterling              1.20m
16   5438 Tipton Jr, Rico                  Arizona Flames        1.20m
17   4377 Smith, Christopher               Wall Track            1.20m
18   5155 Fischetti, Matthew               02-Nitehawks          1.20m
19   6553 Egberuare, Malik                 Umoja                 1.17m
20   2377 Mccoy, Marc                      04 Seffner Trac       1.16m
21   7579 Santiago, Scott                  15 Hauula Track       1.16m
22   3288 Wayda, Jacob                     Unattached (Il)       1.15m
23   3295 Grider, Matthew                  Unattached (In)       1.15m
24   1563 Hightower, John                  Track Express         1.15m
25   6350 Thomas, Matthew                  Diablo Valley         1.12m
26   6750 Stambler, Darius                 Elite Track Club      1.12m
27   2455 Lewis, Quilann                   Capital City          1.12m
28   6486 Pacheco, Chase                   Salinas Valley        1.12m
29   4046 Morris, Keenan                   East Alleghe          1.10m
30   3645 Harris, Peyton                   11 YMCA Team Ida      1.10m
31   4951 Stuopis, Tomas                   02-Amherst Track      1.10m
32   2744 Seelig, Dustin                   Spring Power          1.07m
33   7122 Owns, Craig JR                   Unattached            1.07m
34   6788 Gardner, Dilland                 Just In Time Tra      1.07m
35   7510 Cummings, Victor                 09-Unattache          1.06m
36   1593 Freeman, Christopher             Woodlawn              1.00m
37   1143 Martin, Percy                    Ft. Belvoir           0.80m
38   1521 Sheetz-Ziegel, Willem            Rockville             0.80m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
    JO Meet:  4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6422 Moore, Nathaniel                 Mission Valley        4.62m
 2   4735 Tell  III, Marvell               Prr                   4.62m
 3   3775 Retherford, Cameron              Inner City S          4.55m
 4   3834 Cunliffe, Samuel                 Rainier Beach         4.53m
 5   1673 Hoffman, Kimani                  03 Carolina Eagl      4.52m
 6   6669 DeLeon, Kevian                   C.L. Atheltic St      4.52m
 7   4829 Williams, David                  Scrc                  4.48m
 8   3990 Brown, Israel                    Wings of Eagles       4.43m
 9   6746 Moore, Blayde                    Elite of Mesquit      4.36m
10   3307 Toye, Joseph                     Uctc                  4.36m
11   4266 Ellison, Malik                   SJ Stars              4.28m
12   7210 Taylor, Tre'                     Wmtc Stampede         4.27m
13   3124 Rogers, Nicholas                 Indiana Elite         4.17m
14   1647 Snellings, Cameron               03 Carolina All       4.16m
15   5785 Love, Jazon                      Unattached            4.14m
16   1688 Terrell, Kyle                    03 Carrollton P       4.12m
17   4113 Aiken, Bryce                     Lakeland              4.08m
18   2375 Chatfield, Christopher           04 Seffner Trac       4.03m
19   7525 Thompson, II, Deron              09-Unattache          4.02m
20   6334 Alexander, Dwight                City Track            4.01m
21   5899 Carr, Owen                       Hoover Parks          3.98m
22   6486 Pacheco, Chase                   Salinas Valley        3.98m
23   2377 Mccoy, Marc                      04 Seffner Trac       3.95m
24   1304 Jones, Kendrell                  Hummingbird           3.93m
25   1223 Landry, Malik                    Glenarden             3.89m
26   6208 Marcell, Jordan                  Unattached            3.87m
27   4270 Tucker-Walton, Kevin             SJ Stars              3.86m
28   1467 Massey, Michael                  Pioneer               3.83m
29   5180 Cariati, Amos                    02-Providence Co      3.79m
30   2576 Fiorentini, Vinny                Lebanon               3.79m
31   3645 Harris, Peyton                   11 YMCA Team Ida      3.67m
32   2698 Philpot, D'Angelo                Northwest             3.54m
33   5053 Pozmanter, Matthew               59-Infant Jesus       3.51m
34   5198 Lawson, Amado                    06-Ruff Kutz          3.41m

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  12.44m  2003        Jon Allen
    JO Meet:  12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6565 Smith, Keenan                    Umoja                 9.20m
 2   4903 Patterson, Amir                  Valley United TC      9.16m
 3   5542 Mercer, Nikaeus                  DoRight               9.16m
 4   6259 Shyne, Armand                    3M                    9.10m
 5   4734 Mulligan, Brandon                Prr                   8.99m
 6   7542 Roddy, Kevin                     09-Unattache          8.71m
 7   5750 Dudley, Annthony                 TX ShootingStars      8.64m
 8   2015 Sumpter, Justin                  03 Silver Sonic       8.60m
 9   4606 Wyatt, Jalen                     Flo-Jo Inter          8.49m
10   4002 Terry, Devin                     Jersey City Pal       8.40m
11   2383 May, David                       04 Striders Clu       8.38m
12   2293 Hanna, Aaron                     04 Metro Dade         8.38m
13   7140 Burrell, Ivan                    unattached            8.27m
14   5764 Doka, Hunter                     Tonto                 8.22m
15   3563 Lamparek, Michael                08-Una IA             8.18m
16   4018 Crenshaw, Tyler                  Bump Yes              8.17m
17   1976 Billingsley, Ja-Que'             03 Robins Expre       8.12m
18   6667 Burrell, Joshua                  C.L. Atheltic St      8.02m
19   1734 Abraham, Marcus                  03 CharlotteFl        8.00m
20   6350 Thomas, Matthew                  Diablo Valley         7.93m
21   5995 Miller, Tavoris                  Mobile Parks          7.76m
22   7579 Santiago, Scott                  15 Hauula Track       7.69m
23   3842 Kennedy, Jr., Gerald             Rainier Beach         7.56m
24   5902 Tindol, Riley                    Hoover Parks          7.53m
25   3952 Eager, Brock                     36 Una                7.38m
26   4039 Hill, Shadeed                    Electric For          7.38m
27   6970 Cheatham, Malik                  Texas Throwbacks      7.36m
28   1580 Simmons, Ramon                   Vision Elite          7.35m
29   1564 Manning, Rashad                  Track Express         7.25m
30   7431 Deloach, Brandon                 09-Lawton Ft          7.20m
31   3134 Chavis, Patrick                  Indiana Storm TC      6.91m
32   5155 Fischetti, Matthew               02-Nitehawks          6.85m
33   1371 Monroe, Ayron                    Marlboro              6.80m
34   5801 Despinasse, Nigel                ArchAngels            6.71m
35   5223 Hinckley, Alex                   01unatt-Maine         6.30m
36   2560 Poole, Marquise                  Go-Lightly T          6.09m
37   2829 Cook, Anthony                    Unattached            5.69m
38   2894 Scruggs, Terrell                 Westside Elite        5.46m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  39.39m  2003        Ron Baker
    JO Meet:  39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   1901 Marshall, Marcus                 03 Jr. Striders      31.97m
 2   2293 Hanna, Aaron                     04 Metro Dade        31.62m
 3   6259 Shyne, Armand                    3M                   31.48m
 4   3858 Hollins, Zephaniah               13 Robin Hood Tr     30.45m
 5   4794 Spivey, Justin                   SC Cheetahs          30.35m
 6   3216 Penaflor, Draque                 Sterling             29.68m
 7   2157 Elwell, Preston                  13 Unattached        29.52m
 8   5775 Davis, Paul                      Unattached           29.37m
 9   3896 Funk, Andrew                     Team Oregon,         29.36m
10   3438 Danielson, Kyle                  08-Jets              29.05m
11   1914 Roth, Bailey                     03 NewRoc Rocket     28.78m
12   2740 Coleman, Nicholas                South Dayton         28.68m
13   5221 Brooks, Dante                    01unatt-Maine        28.08m
14   4206 Weigand, Brandon                 Mt. Top              27.63m
15   6565 Smith, Keenan                    Umoja                26.97m
16   7073 Hubbard, Camerson                Track Houston Tr     26.92m
17   6209 Marcell, Joshua                  Unattached           26.30m
18   4951 Stuopis, Tomas                   02-Amherst Track     25.82m
19   6258 Norman, Daniel                   3M                   25.59m
20   7101 Seaton, Dwan                     Track Houston Tr     25.43m
21   6815 Hudson, Ryan                     Mainland Jaguars     24.67m
22   5802 Hill, Joshua                     ArchAngels           24.59m
23   4955 Leet, Benjamin                   01-Augusta           24.43m
24   4378 Smith, Michael                   Wall Track           24.30m
25   4279 Krapp, Tom                       South Park           24.05m
26   1115 Tyler, Dovan                     Firebirds            23.95m
27   6208 Marcell, Jordan                  Unattached           22.90m
28   3612 Fulton, Nathan                   08-Westside          22.86m
29   7522 Sharp, Derek                     09-Unattache         22.60m
30   2682 Jennings, Juan                   New World            22.58m
31   1052 Green, Daylen                    Columbia Express     22.57m
32   1564 Manning, Rashad                  Track Express        21.94m
33   2213 Goodman, Darius                  04 City of Laud      19.71m

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   1032  2002        Rashad Rainey-Cox
    JO Meet:   1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   5446 Oliver, Muhammad                 AZ Panthers             819
 2   4832 Thayer, Jalen                    Running Wild            785
 3   4735 Tell  III, Marvell               Prr                     737
 4   4734 Mulligan, Brandon                Prr                     702
 5   6956 Hill, Holton                     Texas Storm Trac        672
 6   2375 Chatfield, Christopher           04 Seffner Trac         640
 7   1914 Roth, Bailey                     03 NewRoc Rocket        629
 8   3846 Roberson, Winfred                Rainier Beach           622
 9   6750 Stambler, Darius                 Elite Track Club        614
10   7505 Birch, Jordan                    09-Unattache            608
11   6963 Reece, Justice                   Texas Storm Trac        600
12   3715 Abrahamson, Tyler                Emerald Vall            593
13   4488 McLAUGLIN, Taylor                Unattached              589
14   1796 Brinson, Kenneth                 03 East Cobb            566
15   5448 Walashek, Austin                 AZ Puma                 566
16   3216 Penaflor, Draque                 Sterling                565
17   1143 Martin, Percy                    Ft. Belvoir             536
18   6334 Alexander, Dwight                City Track              532
19   2917 Boatright-McAll, Michael         Aurora Flyers           517
20   5155 Fischetti, Matthew               02-Nitehawks            514
21   3850 Thompson, Devin                  Rainier Beach           507
22   6350 Thomas, Matthew                  Diablo Valley           486
23   1371 Monroe, Ayron                    Marlboro                456
24   2744 Seelig, Dustin                   Spring Power            409
25   4010 Spearman, Nigel                  Bergen Impact TF        399
26   6028 Wiliams, Antonio                 Montgomery Y            378
27   1357 Branch, Avery                    Marlboro                377
28   2377 Mccoy, Marc                      04 Seffner Trac         351
29   4996 McCray, Shondelle                03-Country Mill         277
30   5961 Pope, Noah                       Memphis Hurd            275
31   6558 Lux, Blajon                      Umoja                    NP
32   6616 Jones, Julian                    Vallejo Pal              NP
33   7579 Santiago, Scott                  15 Hauula Track          NP
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS