Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men's 10 km

Place No.  Name                   Age City               St Club                            Men     Pace
===== ==== ====================== === ================== == =============================== ======= =====
    1 1169 Matthew Downin          29 Madison            WI Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-A    30:13  4:51
    2 1189 Thomas Morgan           25 Blowing Rock       NC ZAP Fitness - A                   30:17  4:52
    3  100 Sergio Reyes            25 Los Osos           CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      30:25  4:53
    4 1057 Max King                26 Bend               OR Team XO - A                       30:33  4:55
    5  217 Ryan Kirkpatrick        28 Colorado Springs   CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    30:39  4:56
    6   24 Payton Batliner         22 Boulder            CO                                   30:42  4:56
    7  186 Ben Rosario             26 St. Louis          MO Big River Running Co.- A          30:46  4:57
    8  312 Daniel Kanyaruhuru      22 Bristol            VA Club Intermont - A                30:47  4:57
    9 1190 Joe Driscoll            27 Blowing Rock       NC ZAP Fitness - A                   30:48  4:57
   10 1165 Ben Gregory             23 Madison            WI Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-A    30:50  4:57
   11 1053 William Macreery        22 Eugene             OR Team XO - A                       30:50  4:57
   12 1188 Kyle King               25 Blowing Rock       NC ZAP Fitness - A                   30:52  4:58
   13   22 Jordan McNamara         19 Sumner             WA                                   30:55  4:58
   14  991 Matthew Folk            30 Canfield           OH Team Good River - A               30:56  4:58
   15 1054 Eric Logsdon            24 Canby              OR Team XO - A                       30:57  4:58
   16 1056 Kalpanatit Broderick    26 Eugene             OR Team XO - A                       31:00  4:59
   17 1187 Brendan O'Keefe         24 Blowing Rock       NC ZAP Fitness - A                   31:08  5:00
   18 1185 Ryan Warrenburg         22 Blowing Rock       NC ZAP Fitness - A                   31:10  5:01
   19   31 Lucas Meyer             23 Eugene             OR                                   31:12  5:01
   20  496 Jacob Stout             25 Boise              ID Greater Boise Running Club        31:14  5:01
   21  101 Paulo Carvalho          26 Modesto            CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      31:14  5:01
   22   97 Crosby Freeman          22 Piedmont           CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      31:15  5:01
   23  926 Kyle Goklish            26 Whiteriver         AZ Sports Warrior Track Club - A     31:16  5:01
   24  527 Ian Marcus              21 Amherst            MA Greater Springfield Harriers -    31:17  5:02
   25  776 Michael Friedberg       29 Flagstaff          AZ Run Flagstaff - A                 31:19  5:02
   26  479 Ryan Pauling            30 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       31:19  5:02
   27 1143 Jonathan Marcus         23 Portland           OR West Valley Track Club  Inc. -    31:20  5:02
   28  775 Michael Smith           26 Flagstaff          AZ Run Flagstaff - A                 31:21  5:02
   29   26 Stephen Magness         22 Spring             TX                                   31:22  5:02
   30  177 Chris Mammone           23 Valley Stream      NY Bellmore Striders - A             31:23  5:02
   31 1195 Roger Cahill            23                       Run Flagstaff - A                 31:24  5:03
   32  477 Jerimie Slick           26 Brockport          NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       31:25  5:03
   33  987 Leo Kormanik            24 Akron              OH Team Good River - A               31:29  5:04
   34  199 Patrick Moulton         24 Pelham             NH Boston Athletic Assoc.- A         31:30  5:04
   35  986 David Gramlich          24 Boardman           OH Team Good River - A               31:33  5:04
   36   33 Sean Burris             24 Tallahassee        FL Atlanta Track Club - A            31:35  5:04
   37  218 Nelson Laux             28 Arvada             CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    31:37  5:05
   38  280 Kristopher Houghton     25 San Diego          CA BSK Team - A                      31:39  5:05
   39  826 Eric Avila              17 Bonita             CA San Diego Track Club - A          31:40  5:05
   40  197 Benjamin Schmeckpeper   23 Boston             MA Boston Athletic Assoc.- A         31:42  5:06
   41  181 Chris Fogarazzo         31 Bellmore           NY Bellmore Striders - A             31:43  5:06
   42  990 Nicholas Cordes         27 Ashland            OH Team Good River - A               31:44  5:06
   43   25 Courtney Jaworski       22 Eugene             OR                                   31:46  5:06
   44  783 Michael Reneau          28 Houlton            WI Run N Fun - A                     31:47  5:06
   45  102 John Service            26 San Jose           CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      31:51  5:07
   46 1172 Andy Downin             33 Madison            WI Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-A    31:51  5:07
   47  317 Mark Mandi              23 Mukilteo           WA Club Northwest - A                31:52  5:07
   48 1055 Nick Schuetze           24 Portland           OR Team XO - A                       31:53  5:07
   49  772 Christopher Gomez       24 Flagstaff          AZ Run Flagstaff - A                 31:53  5:07
   50  637 Justin Lutz             26 Framingham         MA New Balance Boston                31:54  5:07
   51  929 Brandon Leslie          30 Albuquerque        NM Sports Warrior Track Club - A     31:57  5:08
   52   36 Joey Zins               27 Tallahassee        FL Atlanta Track Club - A            31:57  5:08
   53  435 Matt Hill               26 Boulder            CO Fleet Feet Racing - Boulder       31:58  5:08
   54  773 Jared Scott             24 Davis              CA Run Flagstaff - A                 31:59  5:08
   55  927 Anthony Francisco       27 Tempe              AZ Sports Warrior Track Club - A     32:00  5:09
   56   39 Samuel Alexander        33 Bellingham         WA                                   32:02  5:09
   57  636 Jeffrey Caron           23 Medford            MA New Balance Boston                32:03  5:09
   58 1082 Richie Boulet           33 Oakland            CA Transports Adidas Racing Team -   32:04  5:09
   59 1059 Dylan Mason             33 Bend               OR Team XO - A                       32:05  5:09
   60  780 Ryan Malmin             24 Minnetonka         MN Run N Fun - A                     32:05  5:09
   61  185 Matt Helbig             26 Fenton             MO Big River Running Co.- A          32:07  5:10
   62   30 Nicholas Hirsch         23 Gunnison           CO                                   32:07  5:10
   63  152 Jeffrey Boele           28 Boulder            CO Asics/Boulder Running Co.- A      32:07  5:10
   64 1170 Matt Thull              31 Milwaukee          WI Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-A    32:10  5:10
   65  201 Sean Nolan              25 Watertown          MA Boston Athletic Assoc.- A         32:10  5:10
   66  992 Fred Kieser             35 Cleveland          OH Team Good River - A               32:12  5:10
   67 1058 Benjamin Mangrum        28 Tacoma             WA Team XO - A                       32:13  5:11
   68  216 Jason Delaney           26                    CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    32:14  5:11
   69  309 Jesus Chavez            20 Bristol            VA Club Intermont - A                32:16  5:11
   70  104 Kevin Pierpoint         30 Palo Alto          CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      32:17  5:11
   71  702 Kevin Koeper            28 Arcadia            CA Nike Team Run LA - A              32:18  5:11
   72  925 Angelo Baca             26 Albuquerque        NM Sports Warrior Track Club - A     32:19  5:11
   73 1149 Todd Rose               33 Oakland            CA West Valley Track Club  Inc. -    32:19  5:12
   74  219 Gregory Augspurger      29 Manitou Springs    CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    32:20  5:12
   75  187 Adam MacDowell          27 Glendale           MO Big River Running Co.- A          32:21  5:12
   76 1094 Rick Moore              26 Wheeling           WV Unatt-SAUCONY                     32:22  5:12
   77  200 Josh Ferenc             25 South Acworth      NH Boston Athletic Assoc.- A         32:24  5:12
   78  357 Matthew Laye            25 Columbia           MO Columbia Track Club - A           32:25  5:12
   79  281 Ryan Emery              26 San Diego          CA BSK Team - A                      32:25  5:13
   80  638 Mike Maceiko            31 Rutland            MA New Balance Boston                32:26  5:13
   81  429 Greg Costello           25 Chicago            IL Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A    32:27  5:13
   82  157 Thomas Kutter           26 Loganville         GA Atlanta Track Club - A            32:27  5:13
   83 1196 Brian Lyons             26 St. Louis          MO Big River Running Co.- A          32:27  5:13
   84  214 Scott Nagelkerke        25 Gunnison           CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    32:28  5:13
   85  267 Karl Dusen              24 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   32:28  5:13
   86  311 Andrew Fuller           21 Bristol            VA Club Intermont - A                32:29  5:13
   87  989 Aaron Rowe              25 Powell             OH Team Good River - A               32:29  5:13
   88  183 Tim Bradley             23 St. Louis          MO Big River Running Co.- A          32:30  5:13
   89   99 Jeff Gardina            24 Santa Rosa         CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      32:30  5:13
   90  203 Jason Bialka            27 Boston             MA Boston Athletic Assoc.- A         32:30  5:13
   91  321 Ahrlin Bauman           33 Vancouver          WA Club Northwest - A                32:31  5:14
   92  314 Chad Trammell           22 Seattle            WA Club Northwest - A                32:33  5:14
   93  698 Jonathan Beck           26 San Juan Capistran CA Nike Team Run LA - A              32:33  5:14
   94  774 Vincent Sherry          26 Flagstaff          AZ Run Flagstaff - A                 32:34  5:14
   95  300 Roosevelt Cook          27 Oak Hills          CA Cal Coast Track Club - A          32:35  5:14
   96  793 Daniel Feldman          26 Pasadena           CA Run With Us - A                   32:36  5:14
   97  222 Gregory Mitchell        33 Colorado Springs   CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    32:37  5:14
   98  387 Sean Williams           27 Meridian           ID Eastside TC - A                   32:38  5:15
   99  223 Art Siemers             34 Golden             CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    32:40  5:15
  100  233 Michael Styczynski      24 Folsom             CA Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing        32:41  5:15
  101 1008 Timothy Budic           26 Cleveland          OH Team Good River - B               32:44  5:16
  102  356 Matthew Noonan          22 Columbia           MO Columbia Track Club - A           32:44  5:16
  103 1104 James Akita             26 Elmhurst           IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         32:45  5:16
  104   98 Nathan Brassmassery     23 San Luis Obispo    CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      32:47  5:16
  105  319 Will Dobbie             25 Seattle            MI Club Northwest - A                32:47  5:16
  106 1076 Patrick Boivin          23 Chico              CA Transports Adidas Racing Team -   32:48  5:16
  107  316 Joe Jacobs              23 Bristol            VA Club Intermont - A                32:48  5:16
  108  699 Luis Ibarra             26 Montebello         CA Nike Team Run LA - A              32:50  5:17
  109 1080 Konrad Knutsen          30 Carmichael         CA Transports Adidas Racing Team -   32:51  5:17
  110  617 Jesse Armijo            24 San Marcos         CA Mizuno - San Diego - A            32:52  5:17
  111 1079 Steven Moreno           29 Oakland            CA Transports Adidas Racing Team -   32:54  5:17
  112 1168 Ryan Meissen            28 Hudson             WI Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-A    32:56  5:18
  113  473 John Flor               23 Albion             NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       32:57  5:18
  114  888 Christopher Lundberg    23 Minneapolis        MN Slab City Running Co.-A           32:58  5:18
  115  475 Jason Casey             25 Rush               NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       32:59  5:18
  116  310 Martin Hernandez        20 Bristol            VA Club Intermont - A                33:00  5:18
  117  787 Michael Little          30 Minneapolis        MN Run N Fun - A                     33:00  5:18
  118  270 Bruce Hancock           25 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   33:01  5:18
  119  130 Carlos Siqueiros        25 San Jose           CA Asics Aggie Running Club - A      33:03  5:19
  120  313 Leif Kohler             22 Seattle            WA Club Northwest - A                33:03  5:19
  121  318 Preston Brashers        24 Renton             WA Club Northwest - A                33:03  5:19
  122  213 Paul DiGrappa           25 Castle Rock        CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    33:05  5:19
  123  785 Jason Finch             29 River Falls        WI Run N Fun - A                     33:06  5:19
  124  472 Nick End                22 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       33:08  5:19
  125 1108 Cameron Stuber          31 Chicago            IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         33:08  5:19
  126  301 Johann Appell           29 Huntington Beach   CA Cal Coast Track Club - A          33:11  5:20
  127  308 Joey Purpura            19 Bristol            VA Club Intermont - A                33:11  5:20
  128  198 Ramon Laboy             24 Danbury            CT Boston Athletic Assoc.- A         33:13  5:20
  129 1005 Dustin Whitehair        25 Bolivar            OH Team Good River - C               33:14  5:20
  130  790 Sal Bautista            23 Los Angeles        CA Run With Us                       33:17  5:21
  131  988 Joseph Eby              25 Meadville          PA Team Good River - A               33:19  5:21
  132  930 Torry Zeller            30 Pierre             SD Sports Warrior Track Club - A     33:22  5:22
  133   71 Paul Wellman            28 Encinitas          CA Adidas/Movin Shoes - A            33:26  5:22
  134 1077 Oswaldo Pina            23 Berkeley           CA Transports Adidas Racing Team -   33:29  5:23
  135  701 Todd Witzleben          26 Glendale           CA Nike Team Run LA - A              33:30  5:23
  136 1003 Graham Wellman          24 Oberlin            OH Team Good River - B               33:31  5:23
  137  828 Daniel Gonia            18 El Cajon           CA San Diego Track Club - A          33:32  5:23
  138  389 Rusty McCrea            28 Meridian           ID Eastside TC - A                   33:33  5:23
  139  874 Benjamin Haber          32 Seattle            WA Seattle Running Club - A          33:34  5:24
  140  744 Dan Napieralski         22 Citrus Heights     CA River City Rebels - A             33:35  5:24
  141 1144 Sean Marzolf            23 Lodi               CA West Valley Track Club  Inc. -    33:35  5:24
  142  202 Mark Miller             26 Keene              NH Boston Athletic Assoc.- A         33:36  5:24
  143  614 Ahmed Osman             18 San Diego          CA Mizuno - San Diego - A            33:36  5:24
  144  507 Edward Breen            25 Medford            MA Greater Boston Track Club - A     33:36  5:24
  145  705 Michael Atwood          24 Brea               CA Pacers Running Club               33:38  5:24
  146  664 Bret Kimple             38 West Linn          OR New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      33:40  5:25
  147  779 Kelly Mortenson         35 Minneapolis        MN Run N Fun                         33:40  5:25
  148  299 Josh Yelsey             23 Corona del Mar     CA Cal Coast Track Club - A          33:42  5:25
  149  512 Michael Pieck           32 Brookline          MA Greater Boston Track Club - A     33:43  5:25
  150  265 Ryan Johns              19 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   33:43  5:25
  151  221 Cody Hill               33 Colorado Springs   CO Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A    33:45  5:25
  152 1009 Michael Seymour         31 Akron              OH Team Good River - B               33:46  5:26
  153 1201 David Easa              32 Vista              CA BSK Team - A                      33:47  5:26
  154  476 Brent Bartlett          26 Rush               NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       33:48  5:26
  155  273 Patrick Anglin          27 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   33:48  5:26
  156  782 Ross Substad            27 Minneapolis        MN Run N Fun - A                     33:49  5:26
  157  529 Joseph Hegarty          22 Springfield        MA Greater Springfield Harriers -    33:49  5:26
  158 1141 Craig Gaites            26 San Francisco      CA West Valley Track Club  Inc.      33:50  5:26
  159  532 Michael Brouillette     28 South Hadley       MA Greater Springfield Harriers -    33:52  5:26
  160  553 Matthew DeShazo         23 Arcata             CA Humboldt Track Club - A           33:54  5:27
  161 1103 Todd Quednau            24 Chicago            IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         33:57  5:27
  162  272 Seth Holland            26 Hoboken            NJ Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   33:57  5:27
  163  616 Raymundo Castillo       23 San Diego          CA Mizuno - San Diego - A            33:58  5:27
  164 1148 Jonah Backstrom         33 San Francisco      CA West Valley Track Club  Inc. -    33:59  5:28
  165  530 Tom Walsh               22 Springfield        MA Greater Springfield Harriers -    34:01  5:28
  166 1147 Brent Wright            30 San Carlos         CA West Valley Track Club  Inc. -    34:02  5:28
  167  778 Phil Wharton            39 Flagstaff          AZ Run Flagstaff - A                 34:02  5:28
  168  268 Zach Starr              24 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   34:03  5:28
  169 1065 Seth Neumuller          24 Thousand Oaks      CA Thousand Oaks Running Co. - A     34:04  5:28
  170  275 Ray Biersbach           29 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club       34:04  5:28
  171 1068 Christopher Samborn     26 Dexter             MI Tortoise & Hare Running Club -    34:05  5:29
  172   70 Thomas Burns            25 Del Mar            CA Adidas/Movin Shoes - A            34:06  5:29
  173  148 Joshua Martsolf         23 Boulder            CO Asics/Boulder Running Co.- A      34:06  5:29
  174  700 Justin Patananan        26 Palmdale           CA Nike Team Run LA - A              34:08  5:29
  175   37 Juan Escalera           29 Phoenix            AZ                                   34:08  5:29
  176 1078 Stephen Donahue         29 San Francisco      CA Transports Adidas Racing Team -   34:08  5:29
  177  467 Eric Boyce              25 Bergen             NY Genesee Valley Harriers           34:09  5:29
  178  149 Beau Meredith           24 Champaign          IL Asics/Boulder Running Co.- A      34:10  5:29
  179  428 Rick Britton            24 Chicago            IL Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A    34:11  5:30
  180   40 Kemboi Chesimet         35 Astoria            OR                                   34:12  5:30
  181  178 Mathew Uzenski          24 Oceanside          NY Bellmore Striders - A             34:13  5:30
  182 1002 Jason Ream              24 Bay Village        OH Team Good River - C               34:15  5:30
  183  478 Brian Lombardo          29 Tonawanda          NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       34:16  5:30
  184  358 Andrew Norton           25 Columbia           MO Columbia Track Club - A           34:17  5:31
  185  784 Brady Anderson          29 Eau Claire         WI Run N Fun - A                     34:18  5:31
  186  829 David Edwards           19 Poway              CA San Diego Track Club - A          34:19  5:31
  187 1010 Kevin Michalske         32 Westlake           OH Team Good River - B               34:20  5:31
  188  777 Greg McMillan           37 Flagstaff          AZ Run Flagstaff - A                 34:21  5:31
  189 1006 Richard Bement          26 Columbia Station   OH Team Good River - B               34:22  5:31
  190 1107 Eric Lesch              30 Chicago            IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         34:22  5:31
  191 1106 John Sipple             27 Palos Park         IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         34:23  5:31
  192  474 Chris Hine              23 Rochester          NY Genesee Valley Harriers - A       34:23  5:31
  193  555 Jesse Plummer           27 Arcata             CA Humboldt Track Club - A           34:24  5:32
  194  320 Hans Otten              28 Silverdale         WA Club Northwest - A                34:24  5:32
  195  180 Juan Estrella           29 Lynbrook           NY Bellmore Striders - A             34:25  5:32
  196  892 Ben Merchant            26 Minneapolis        MN Slab City Running Co.-A           34:26  5:32
  197   72 David Volk              29 San Diego          CA Adidas/Movin Shoes - A            34:27  5:32
  198 1060 Tim Julian              36 Ashland            OR Team XO - A                       34:28  5:32
  199 1011 Mathew Whitis           38 Columbus           OH Team Good River - C               34:28  5:32
  200  873 Chris Charles           29 Seattle            WA Seattle Running Club - A          34:29  5:32
  201  450 Devin Elizondo          30 Los Angeles        CA Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A       34:31  5:33
  202  510 Ryan Aschbrenner        29 Waltham            MA Greater Boston Track Club - A     34:31  5:33
  203  361 Timothy Langen          38 Columbia           MO Columbia Track Club - A           34:32  5:33
  204  742 Aaron James             22 Wilton             CA River City Rebels - A             34:35  5:33
  205   41 Devan Schulz            35 Bend               OR                                   34:35  5:33
  206 1004 Adam Bray               25 Canal Fulton       OH Team Good River - B               34:38  5:34
  207   74 Hector Hernandez        34 Chula Vista        CA Adidas/Movin Shoes - A            34:41  5:34
  208   28 Alan Walker             22 Phoenix            AZ                                   34:43  5:35
  209   29 Aaron Coe               23 Portland           OR                                   34:45  5:35
  210 1070 Matthew Holappa         38 Ann Arbor          MI Tortoise & Hare Running Club -    34:47  5:35
  211  388 Michael Anderson        28 Meridian           ID Eastside TC - A                   34:47  5:35
  212  158 Michael Gerber          27 Atlanta            GA Atlanta Track Club - A            34:48  5:35
  213  315 Brian Brancheau         25 Shoreline          WA Club Northwest - A                34:49  5:36
  214  271 Joseph Kelly            25 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   34:49  5:36
  215  279 Sean McKeon             23 San Diego          CA BSK Team - A                      34:54  5:36
  216 1051 Nathan Senner           24 Eugene             OR Team XO                           34:55  5:37
  217   27 Daniel Pescador         22 Queen Creek        AZ                                   34:56  5:37
  218  449 Wayne Chen              30 Irvine             CA Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A       34:57  5:37
  219  924 Bryan Waatsa            21 Zuni               NM Sports Warrior Track Club - A     34:59  5:37
  220  131 Ryan Miller             28 Chico              CA Asics Aggie Running Club - B      35:00  5:37
  221  618 James Fieberg           30 San Diego          CA Mizuno - San Diego - A            35:01  5:38
  222  269 John Cote               25 Manhattan          NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club       35:02  5:38
  223  831 Chris Capeau            21 San Diego          CA San Diego Track Club - A          35:02  5:38
  224   23 Mario Mendoza           20 Cambria            CA                                   35:03  5:38
  225  448 Damian Garcia           28 Los Angeles        CA Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A       35:04  5:38
  226  509 Junyong Pak             28 Beverly            MA Greater Boston Track Club - A     35:05  5:38
  227  528 David Burnham           22 Shelburne          MA Greater Springfield Harriers -    35:05  5:38
  228  531 Coby Jamie Jacobus      26 West Simsbury      CT Greater Springfield Harriers -    35:07  5:39
  229  827 Bernardo Bahena         18 San Diego          CA San Diego Track Club - A          35:09  5:39
  230 1145 Alexander Mason         25 Alameda            CA West Valley Track Club  Inc. -    35:10  5:39
  231  615 Victor Beda             21 El Cajon           CA Mizuno - San Diego - A            35:13  5:39
  232  427 Mark Heintz             23 Sycamore           IL Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A    35:13  5:40
  233  452 Kevin Purcell           30 Los Angeles        CA Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A       35:14  5:40
  234 1102 Mikhail Davidyan        22 Skokie             IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         35:14  5:40
  235  274 Zeke Austin             27 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A   35:14  5:40
  236  360 Ted Zderic              34 Columbia           MO Columbia Track Club - A           35:15  5:40
  237  890 Thomas Church           25 Minneapolis        MN Slab City Running Co.-A           35:15  5:40
  238 1007 Stephen Benesh          26 Parma              OH Team Good River - C               35:16  5:40
  239  830 Ian La Form             19 San Diego          CA San Diego Track Club - A          35:19  5:40
  240  282 Omar Zavala             26 San Diego          CA BSK Team - A                      35:21  5:41
  241  928 Theodore Round Face     27 Mentmore           NM Sports Warrior Track Club - A     35:23  5:41
  242  533 Carlos Rivera           32 Springfield        MA Greater Springfield Harriers -    35:25  5:41
  243  453 Tyson Sacco             33 Palos Verdes Penin CA Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A       35:25  5:41
  244  451 Matthew Harris          30 El Segundo         CA Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A       35:28  5:42
  245 1105 Jeffrey Thomas          26 Chicago            IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         35:29  5:42
  246  150 Brian Weiss             25 Troy               IL Asics/Boulder Running Co.- A      35:30  5:42
  247   42 Patrick Robinson        37 Reno               NV                                   35:34  5:43
  248  786 Chris Pikus             29 Minneapolis        MN Run N Fun - A                     35:35  5:43
  249  184 Joseph Porter           23 St. Charles        MO Big River Running Co.- A          35:37  5:43
  250  741 Jon Rihel               21 Danville           CA River City Rebels - A             35:40  5:44
  251  796 John Moss               37 Los Angeles        CA Run With Us - A                   35:41  5:44
  252  659 Ben Chaffee             26 San Francisco      CA New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      35:43  5:44
  253  876 Ben Sauvage             37 Seattle            WA Seattle Running Club - A          35:50  5:45
  254  468 Don Miller              36 Auburn             NY Genesee Valley Harriers           35:51  5:46
  255  385 Ian Schroeder           24 Meridian           ID Eastside TC - A                   35:54  5:46
  256  276 Christopher Malynowski  30 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club       35:55  5:46
  257 1194 Griffin Lee             22                                                         35:55  5:46
  258  658 Jin Daikoku             23 San Francisco      CA New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      35:56  5:46
  259  147 Kevin Akers             23 Saint Joseph       MO Asics/Boulder Running Co.- A      36:00  5:47
  260 1001 Sean Koran              22 Hinckley           OH Team Good River - C               36:01  5:47
  261  663 Parker Kelly            38 San Mateo          CA New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      36:06  5:48
  262  433 Rob Chenoweth           38 Chicago            IL Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A    36:08  5:48
  263  795 Phillip Gable           28 Pasadena           CA Run With Us - A                   36:10  5:49
  264  399 Kenneth Brown           37 Santa Rosa         CA Empire Runners - A                36:11  5:49
  265  557 Timothy Miller          29 San Jose           CA Humboldt Track Club - A           36:12  5:49
  266  739 Aaron Dilts             19 Placerville        CA River City Rebels - A             36:14  5:49
  267  133 Robert Grove            39 Folsom             CA Asics Aggie Running Club - B      36:20  5:50
  268  745 Stuart Eastman          24 Auburn             CA River City Rebels - A             36:25  5:51
  269  430 Brent Alexander         26 Chicago            IL Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A    36:27  5:51
  270  394 Joseph Tonna            23 San Francisco      CA Empire Runners - A                36:35  5:53
  271  791 Gabriel Arias           21 Los Angeles        CA Run With Us - A                   36:37  5:53
  272  508 Brad Kozel              27 Allston            MA Greater Boston Track Club - A     36:38  5:53
  273  558 Steve Gough             33 Arcata             CA Humboldt Track Club - A           36:40  5:53
  274   20 Kevin Wiscombe          18 Mesa               AZ                                   36:41  5:54
  275   75 Bryan Wallbank          38 Chula Vista        CA Adidas/Movin Shoes - A            36:45  5:54
  276  554 Brent Lubratich         24 Danville           CA Humboldt Track Club - A           36:48  5:55
  277  511 John Blouin             32 W. Newton          MA Greater Boston Track Club - A     36:48  5:55
  278  132 Scott Stover            28 Grover Beach       CA Asics Aggie Running Club - B      36:52  5:55
  279  556 Andrew Jones            29 Arcata             CA Humboldt Track Club - A           36:56  5:56
  280  182 Brian Cloherty          37 Roslyn Heights     NY Bellmore Striders - A             36:58  5:56
  281  620 Ben Nichols             35 San Diego          CA Mizuno - San Diego - A            37:01  5:57
  282  266 Jones Nauseef           22 New York           NY Brooks Manhattan Track Club       37:04  5:57
  283  179 Dejan Popovic           27 East Meadow        NY Bellmore Striders - A             37:13  5:59
  284  665 Dan Shore               38 San Francisco      CA New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      37:16  5:59
  285  660 Matt Patout             34 San Francisco      CA New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      37:21  6:00
  286 1178 Alan Jackson            32 Sacramento         CA Wolfpack International            37:24  6:00
  287  390 Dallas Kinch            29 Meridian           ID Eastside TC - A                   37:27  6:01
  288 1064 Andrew Thompson         23 Thousand Oaks      CA Thousand Oaks Running Co. - A     37:29  6:01
  289 1113 Rafer Weaver            37 Cerritos           CA VS Athletics Track Club           37:32  6:02
  290  151 John O'Malley           27 Homewood           IL Asics/Boulder Running Co.- A      37:34  6:02
  291  302 Dan Arsenault           44 Santa Ana          CA Cal Coast Track Club - A          37:38  6:03
  292   73 Jayson Fultz            34 San Diego          CA Adidas/Movin Shoes - A            37:39  6:03
  293 1109 John Temple             34 Chicago            IL Universal Sole-Reebok - A         37:49  6:04
  294  794 Jesse Bloom             28 Sierra Madre       CA Run With Us - A                   38:01  6:06
  295 1067 Justin Russell          25 Ann Arbor          MI Tortoise & Hare Running Club -    38:17  6:09
  296  396 Joshua Skillman         30 Rohnert Park       CA Empire Runners - A                38:23  6:10
  297  431 Ryan Whitehead          30 Chicago            IL Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A    38:33  6:12
  298 1142 Jacob Michaels          39 Portland           OR West Valley Track Club  Inc.      38:34  6:12
  299 1112 Larry Carr              23 North Hollywood    CA VS Athletics Track Club           38:37  6:12
  300  901 Barry Givens            32 Fullerton          CA So Cal Track - Fleet Feet         38:38  6:12
  301 1202 Simeon Alder            34 Los Angeles        CA Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A       38:42  6:13
  302  397 Eric Downing            35 Santa Rosa         CA Empire Runners - A                38:43  6:13
  303  661 Daniel Rhodes           35 Half Moon Bay      CA New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      38:43  6:13
  304  559 Stephen Mangiapane      35 Sacramento         CA Humboldt Track Club - A           39:02  6:16
  305  159 G Stephen Jayaraj       33 Marietta           GA Atlanta Track Club - A            39:03  6:16
  306  706 Sylvester Coons         33 Verdi              NV Pacific Striders                  39:09  6:17
  307  889 Adam Williamson         23 Minneapolis        MN Slab City Running Co.-A           39:15  6:18
  308  877 Glen Weissman           37 Bellevue           WA Seattle Running Club - A          39:18  6:19
  309  743 Jose Lorenzana          22 Pittsburg          CA River City Rebels - A             39:24  6:20
  310  400 Eric Bohn               40 Santa Rosa         CA Empire Runners - A                39:26  6:20
  311  359 Matthew Dreier          31 Columbia           MO Columbia Track Club - A           39:38  6:22
  312  846 Christopher Bresemann   27 Seattle            WA Seattle Frontrunners              39:41  6:22
  313 1203 Todd Kelly              36 San Francisco      CA West Valley Track Club Inc.       39:56  6:25
  314  666 Ron Gutierrez           39 San Francisco      CA New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A      39:59  6:25
  315 1179 Chris Campo             37 Cupertino          CA Wolfpack International            40:07  6:27
  316  432 John Hutton             32 Chicago            IL Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A    40:21  6:29
  317 1177 Bjorn Samson            28 San Jose           CA Wolfpack International            40:26  6:30
  318  395 Andrew Furlong          28 Santa Rosa         CA Empire Runners - A                41:03  6:36
  319 1061 Michael Krestyn         22 Thousand Oaks      CA Thousand Oaks Running Co. - A     41:50  6:43
  320   38 Ryan Grover             32 Loma Linda         CA                                   42:00  6:45
  321  891 Matthew Gehring         25 Minneapolis        MN Slab City Running Co.-A           42:46  6:52
  322 1063 Brian Gottlieb          23 Thousand Oaks      CA Thousand Oaks Running Co. - A     43:27  6:59
  323  298 Matt McKeehan           22 Anaheim            CA Cal Coast Track Club - A          46:10  7:25
  324 1066 Joshua Abel             25 Ann Arbor          MI Tortoise & Hare Running Club -    46:24  7:27
  325  398 Marc Strozyk            36 Santa Rosa         CA Empire Runners - A                46:47  7:31
  326  552 Brett Johnson           38 McKinleyville      CA Humboldt Track Club               46:50  7:31
  327 1069 Michael Nix             36 Ann Arbor          MI Tortoise & Hare Running Club -    47:45  7:40
  328  551 Doug Nelson             34 Beaverton          OR Humboldt Track Club               48:04  7:43


TEAM SCORES

  1.    52  ZAP Fitness - A                     (30:51  154:15)
==================================================
  1      2   1189 Thomas Morgan         25 30:17
  2      8   1190 Joe Driscoll          27 30:48
  3     11   1188 Kyle King             25 30:52
  4     15   1187 Brendan O'Keefe       24 31:08
  5     16   1185 Ryan Warrenburg       22 31:10

  2.    83  Team XO - A                         (31:03  155:13)
==================================================
  1      4   1057 Max King              26 30:33
  2     10   1053 William Macreery      22 30:50
  3     13   1054 Eric Logsdon          24 30:57
  4     14   1056 Kalpanatit Broderick  26 31:00
  5     42   1055 Nick Schuetze         24 31:53
  6   ( 49)  1059 Dylan Mason           33 32:05
  7   ( 56)  1058 Benjamin Mangrum      28 32:13
  8   (174)  1060 Tim Julian            36 34:28

  3.   136  Asics Aggie Running Club - A        (31:25  157:02)
==================================================
  1      3    100 Sergio Reyes          25 30:25
  2     17    101 Paulo Carvalho        26 31:14
  3     18     97 Crosby Freeman        22 31:15
  4     39    102 John Service          26 31:51
  5     59    104 Kevin Pierpoint       30 32:17
  6   ( 76)    99 Jeff Gardina          24 32:30
  7   ( 90)    98 Nathan Brassmassery   23 32:47
  8   (105)   130 Carlos Siqueiros      25 33:03

  4.   160  Run Flagstaff - A                   (31:36  157:56)
==================================================
  1     21    776 Michael Friedberg     29 31:19
  2     24    775 Michael Smith         26 31:21
  3     26   1195 Roger Cahill          23 31:24
  4     43    772 Christopher Gomez     24 31:53
  5     46    773 Jared Scott           24 31:59
  6   ( 81)   774 Vincent Sherry        26 32:34
  7   (148)   778 Phil Wharton          39 34:02
  8   (164)   777 Greg McMillan         37 34:21

  5.   162  Team Good River - A                 (31:35  157:54)
==================================================
  1     12    991 Matthew Folk          30 30:56
  2     28    987 Leo Kormanik          24 31:29
  3     30    986 David Gramlich        24 31:33
  4     37    990 Nicholas Cordes       27 31:44
  5     55    992 Fred Kieser           35 32:12
  6   ( 74)   989 Aaron Rowe            25 32:29
  7   (116)   988 Joseph Eby            25 33:19

  6.   201  Wisconsin Runner Racing Team-A      (31:36  158:00)
==================================================
  1      1   1169 Matthew Downin        29 30:13
  2      9   1165 Ben Gregory           23 30:50
  3     40   1172 Andy Downin           33 31:51
  4     53   1170 Matt Thull            31 32:10
  5     98   1168 Ryan Meissen          28 32:56

  7.   228  Boulder Running Co./Adidas - A      (31:52  159:18)
==================================================
  1      5    217 Ryan Kirkpatrick      28 30:39
  2     32    218 Nelson Laux           28 31:37
  3     57    216 Jason Delaney         26 32:14
  4     63    219 Gregory Augspurger    29 32:20
  5     71    214 Scott Nagelkerke      25 32:28
  6   ( 84)   222 Gregory Mitchell      33 32:37
  7   ( 86)   223 Art Siemers           34 32:40
  8   (108)   213 Paul DiGrappa         25 33:05

  8.   260  Boston Athletic Assoc.- A           (32:04  160:16)
==================================================
  1     29    199 Patrick Moulton       24 31:30
  2     35    197 Benjamin Schmeckpeper 23 31:42
  3     54    201 Sean Nolan            25 32:10
  4     65    200 Josh Ferenc           25 32:24
  5     77    203 Jason Bialka          27 32:30
  6   (114)   198 Ramon Laboy           24 33:13
  7   (126)   202 Mark Miller           26 33:36

  9.   266  Big River Running Co.- A            (32:03  160:11)
==================================================
  1      6    186 Ben Rosario           26 30:46
  2     51    185 Matt Helbig           26 32:07
  3     64    187 Adam MacDowell        27 32:21
  4     70   1196 Brian Lyons           26 32:27
  5     75    183 Tim Bradley           23 32:30
  6   (215)   184 Joseph Porter         23 35:37

 10.   288  Sports Warrior Track Club - A       (32:11  160:54)
==================================================
  1     19    926 Kyle Goklish          26 31:16
  2     44    929 Brandon Leslie        30 31:57
  3     47    927 Anthony Francisco     27 32:00
  4     61    925 Angelo Baca           26 32:19
  5    117    930 Torry Zeller          30 33:22
  6   (189)   924 Bryan Waatsa          21 34:59
  7   (208)   928 Theodore Round Face   27 35:23

 11.   333  Club Intermont - A                  (32:16  161:20)
==================================================
  1      7    312 Daniel Kanyaruhuru    22 30:47
  2     58    309 Jesus Chavez          20 32:16
  3     73    311 Andrew Fuller         21 32:29
  4     93    316 Joe Jacobs            23 32:48
  5    102    310 Martin Hernandez      20 33:00
  6   (113)   308 Joey Purpura          19 33:11

 12.   359  Genesee Valley Harriers - A         (32:22  161:48)
==================================================
  1     22    479 Ryan Pauling          30 31:19
  2     27    477 Jerimie Slick         26 31:25
  3     99    473 John Flor             23 32:57
  4    101    475 Jason Casey           25 32:59
  5    110    472 Nick End              22 33:08
  6   (135)   476 Brent Bartlett        26 33:48
  7   (159)   478 Brian Lombardo        29 34:16
  8   (168)   474 Chris Hine            23 34:23

 13.   395  Club Northwest - A                  (32:34  162:46)
==================================================
  1     41    317 Mark Mandi            23 31:52
  2     78    321 Ahrlin Bauman         33 32:31
  3     79    314 Chad Trammell         22 32:33
  4     91    319 Will Dobbie           25 32:47
  5    106    313 Leif Kohler           22 33:03
  6   (107)   318 Preston Brashers      24 33:03
  7   (170)   320 Hans Otten            28 34:24
  8   (185)   315 Brian Brancheau       25 34:49

 14.   437  Run N Fun - A                       (32:46  163:47)
==================================================
  1     38    783 Michael Reneau        28 31:47
  2     50    780 Ryan Malmin           24 32:05
  3    103    787 Michael Little        30 33:00
  4    109    785 Jason Finch           29 33:06
  5    137    782 Ross Substad          27 33:49
  6   (161)   784 Brady Anderson        29 34:18
  7   (214)   786 Chris Pikus           29 35:35

 15.   451  Transports Adidas Racing Team - A   (32:50  164:06)
==================================================
  1     48   1082 Richie Boulet         33 32:04
  2     92   1076 Patrick Boivin        23 32:48
  3     95   1080 Konrad Knutsen        30 32:51
  4     97   1079 Steven Moreno         29 32:54
  5    119   1077 Oswaldo Pina          23 33:29
  6   (154)  1078 Stephen Donahue       29 34:08

 16.   494  West Valley Track Club  Inc. - A    (33:01  165:03)
==================================================
  1     23   1143 Jonathan Marcus       23 31:20
  2     62   1149 Todd Rose             33 32:19
  3    125   1144 Sean Marzolf          23 33:35
  4    139   1141 Craig Gaites          26 33:50
  5    145   1148 Jonah Backstrom       33 33:59
  6   (147)  1147 Brent Wright          30 34:02
  7   (197)  1145 Alexander Mason       25 35:10

 17.   507  Nike Team Run LA - A                (33:04  165:19)
==================================================
  1     60    702 Kevin Koeper          28 32:18
  2     80    698 Jonathan Beck         26 32:33
  3     94    699 Luis Ibarra           26 32:50
  4    120    701 Todd Witzleben        26 33:30
  5    153    700 Justin Patananan      26 34:08

 18.   586  Atlanta Track Club - A              (33:58  169:50)
==================================================
  1     31     33 Sean Burris           24 31:35
  2     45     36 Joey Zins             27 31:57
  3     69    157 Thomas Kutter         26 32:27
  4    184    158 Michael Gerber        27 34:48
  5    257    159 G Stephen Jayaraj     33 39:03

 19.   587  Brooks Manhattan Track Club - A     (33:24  166:57)
==================================================
  1     72    267 Karl Dusen            24 32:28
  2    104    270 Bruce Hancock         25 33:01
  3    132    265 Ryan Johns            19 33:43
  4    136    273 Patrick Anglin        27 33:48
  5    143    272 Seth Holland          26 33:57
  6   (149)   268 Zach Starr            24 34:03
  7   (186)   271 Joseph Kelly          25 34:49
  8   (202)   274 Zeke Austin           27 35:14

 20.   628  BSK Team - A                        (33:38  168:06)
==================================================
  1     33    280 Kristopher Houghton   25 31:39
  2     67    281 Ryan Emery            26 32:25
  3    134   1201 David Easa            32 33:47
  4    187    279 Sean McKeon           23 34:54
  5    207    282 Omar Zavala           26 35:21

 21.   628  Bellmore Striders - A               (33:45  168:42)
==================================================
  1     25    177 Chris Mammone         23 31:23
  2     36    181 Chris Fogarazzo       31 31:43
  3    157    178 Mathew Uzenski        24 34:13
  4    171    180 Juan Estrella         29 34:25
  5    239    182 Brian Cloherty        37 36:58
  6   (241)   179 Dejan Popovic         27 37:13

 22.   638  Greater Springfield Harriers - A    (33:37  168:04)
==================================================
  1     20    527 Ian Marcus            21 31:17
  2    138    529 Joseph Hegarty        22 33:49
  3    140    532 Michael Brouillette   28 33:52
  4    146    530 Tom Walsh             22 34:01
  5    194    528 David Burnham         22 35:05
  6   (195)   531 Coby Jamie Jacobus    26 35:07
  7   (209)   533 Carlos Rivera         32 35:25

 23.   669  Team Good River - B                 (33:45  168:43)
==================================================
  1     87   1008 Timothy Budic         26 32:44
  2    121   1003 Graham Wellman        24 33:31
  3    133   1009 Michael Seymour       31 33:46
  4    163   1010 Kevin Michalske       32 34:20
  5    165   1006 Richard Bement        26 34:22
  6   (180)  1004 Adam Bray             25 34:38

 24.   675  Universal Sole-Reebok - A           (33:43  168:35)
==================================================
  1     89   1104 James Akita           26 32:45
  2    111   1108 Cameron Stuber        31 33:08
  3    142   1103 Todd Quednau          24 33:57
  4    166   1107 Eric Lesch            30 34:22
  5    167   1106 John Sipple           27 34:23
  6   (201)  1102 Mikhail Davidyan      22 35:14
  7   (212)  1105 Jeffrey Thomas        26 35:29
  8   (248)  1109 John Temple           34 37:49

 25.   695  Columbia Track Club - A             (33:51  169:13)
==================================================
  1     66    357 Matthew Laye          25 32:25
  2     88    356 Matthew Noonan        22 32:44
  3    160    358 Andrew Norton         25 34:17
  4    178    361 Timothy Langen        38 34:32
  5    203    360 Ted Zderic            34 35:15
  6   (261)   359 Matthew Dreier        31 39:38

 26.   705  San Diego Track Club - A            (33:57  169:42)
==================================================
  1     34    826 Eric Avila            17 31:40
  2    122    828 Daniel Gonia          18 33:32
  3    162    829 David Edwards         19 34:19
  4    191    831 Chris Capeau          21 35:02
  5    196    827 Bernardo Bahena       18 35:09
  6   (206)   830 Ian La Form           19 35:19

 27.   755  Mizuno - San Diego - A              (34:08  170:40)
==================================================
  1     96    617 Jesse Armijo          24 32:52
  2    127    614 Ahmed Osman           18 33:36
  3    144    616 Raymundo Castillo     23 33:58
  4    190    618 James Fieberg         30 35:01
  5    198    615 Victor Beda           21 35:13
  6   (240)   620 Ben Nichols           35 37:01

 28.   793  Asics/Boulder Running Co.- A        (34:23  171:53)
==================================================
  1     52    152 Jeffrey Boele         28 32:07
  2    152    148 Joshua Martsolf       23 34:06
  3    155    149 Beau Meredith         24 34:10
  4    213    150 Brian Weiss           25 35:30
  5    221    147 Kevin Akers           23 36:00
  6   (245)   151 John O'Malley         27 37:34

 29.   836  Cal Coast Track Club - A            (36:40  183:16)
==================================================
  1     82    300 Roosevelt Cook        27 32:35
  2    112    301 Johann Appell         29 33:11
  3    130    299 Josh Yelsey           23 33:42
  4    246    302 Dan Arsenault         44 37:38
  5    266    298 Matt McKeehan         22 46:10

 30.   854  Eastside TC - A                     (34:52  174:19)
==================================================
  1     85    387 Sean Williams         27 32:38
  2    123    389 Rusty McCrea          28 33:33
  3    183    388 Michael Anderson      28 34:47
  4    219    385 Ian Schroeder         24 35:54
  5    244    390 Dallas Kinch          29 37:27

 31.   858  Adidas/Movin Shoes - A              (34:41  173:25)
==================================================
  1    118     71 Paul Wellman          28 33:26
  2    151     70 Thomas Burns          25 34:06
  3    173     72 David Volk            29 34:27
  4    181     74 Hector Hernandez      34 34:41
  5    235     75 Bryan Wallbank        38 36:45
  6   (247)    73 Jayson Fultz          34 37:39

 32.   862  Greater Boston Track Club - A       (34:43  173:33)
==================================================
  1    128    507 Edward Breen          25 33:36
  2    131    512 Michael Pieck         32 33:43
  3    177    510 Ryan Aschbrenner      29 34:31
  4    193    509 Junyong Pak           28 35:05
  5    233    508 Brad Kozel            27 36:38
  6   (237)   511 John Blouin           32 36:48

 33.   875  Team Good River - C                 (34:39  173:14)
==================================================
  1    115   1005 Dustin Whitehair      25 33:14
  2    158   1002 Jason Ream            24 34:15
  3    175   1011 Mathew Whitis         38 34:28
  4    205   1007 Stephen Benesh        26 35:16
  5    222   1001 Sean Koran            22 36:01

 34.   877  Fleet Feet -Nike Racing Team-A      (34:54  174:26)
==================================================
  1     68    429 Greg Costello         25 32:27
  2    156    428 Rick Britton          24 34:11
  3    199    427 Mark Heintz           23 35:13
  4    224    433 Rob Chenoweth         38 36:08
  5    230    430 Brent Alexander       26 36:27
  6   (252)   431 Ryan Whitehead        30 38:33
  7   (263)   432 John Hutton           32 40:21

 35.   966  Fluffy Bunny Track Club - A         (35:03  175:11)
==================================================
  1    176    450 Devin Elizondo        30 34:31
  2    188    449 Wayne Chen            30 34:57
  3    192    448 Damian Garcia         28 35:04
  4    200    452 Kevin Purcell         30 35:14
  5    210    453 Tyson Sacco           33 35:25
  6   (211)   451 Matthew Harris        30 35:28
  7   (253)  1202 Simeon Alder          34 38:42

 36.   976  River City Rebels - A               (35:18  176:29)
==================================================
  1    124    744 Dan Napieralski       22 33:35
  2    179    742 Aaron James           22 34:35
  3    216    741 Jon Rihel             21 35:40
  4    228    739 Aaron Dilts           19 36:14
  5    229    745 Stuart Eastman        24 36:25
  6   (259)   743 Jose Lorenzana        22 39:24

 37.   999  Slab City Running Co.-A             (36:56  184:40)
==================================================
  1    100    888 Christopher Lundberg  23 32:58
  2    172    892 Ben Merchant          26 34:26
  3    204    890 Thomas Church         25 35:15
  4    258    889 Adam Williamson       23 39:15
  5    265    891 Matthew Gehring       25 42:46

 38.  1006  Run With Us - A                     (35:49  179:05)
==================================================
  1     83    793 Daniel Feldman        26 32:36
  2    217    796 John Moss             37 35:41
  3    225    795 Phillip Gable         28 36:10
  4    232    791 Gabriel Arias         21 36:37
  5    249    794 Jesse Bloom           28 38:01

 39.  1007  Humboldt Track Club - A             (35:36  177:58)
==================================================
  1    141    553 Matthew DeShazo       23 33:54
  2    169    555 Jesse Plummer         27 34:24
  3    227    557 Timothy Miller        29 36:12
  4    234    558 Steve Gough           33 36:40
  5    236    554 Brent Lubratich       24 36:48
  6   (238)   556 Andrew Jones          29 36:56
  7   (256)   559 Stephen Mangiapane    35 39:02

 40.  1032  New Balance Excelsior R.C.-A        (35:45  178:41)
==================================================
  1    129    664 Bret Kimple           38 33:40
  2    218    659 Ben Chaffee           26 35:43
  3    220    658 Jin Daikoku           23 35:56
  4    223    663 Parker Kelly          38 36:06
  5    242    665 Dan Shore             38 37:16
  6   (243)   660 Matt Patout           34 37:21
  7   (255)   661 Daniel Rhodes         35 38:43
  8   (262)   666 Ron Gutierrez         39 39:59

 41.  1118  Tortoise & Hare Running Club - A    (40:16  201:18)
==================================================
  1    150   1068 Christopher Samborn   26 34:05
  2    182   1070 Matthew Holappa       38 34:47
  3    250   1067 Justin Russell        25 38:17
  4    267   1066 Joshua Abel           25 46:24
  5    269   1069 Michael Nix           36 47:45

 42.  1222  Empire Runners - A                  (37:52  189:18)
==================================================
  1    226    399 Kenneth Brown         37 36:11
  2    231    394 Joseph Tonna          23 36:35
  3    251    396 Joshua Skillman       30 38:23
  4    254    397 Eric Downing          35 38:43
  5    260    400 Eric Bohn             40 39:26
  6   (264)   395 Andrew Furlong        28 41:03
  7   (268)   398 Marc Strozyk          36 46:47



Results provided by Robert Rush Sports Consultant
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx