Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 1/3/07 1:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail or 317-713-4675)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 10 km
- A
Brent Alexander
Michael Anderson
Gabriel Arias
Gregory Augspurger
Zeke Austin
Jonathan Beck
Ray Biersbach
Jesse Bloom
John Blouin
Edward Breen
Kalpanatit Broderick
Kenneth Brown
David Burnham
Thomas Burns
Sean Burris
Jose Cano
Paulo Carvalho
Raymundo Castillo
Chris Charles
Jesus Chavez
Rob Chenoweth
Greg Costello
Mikhail Davidyan
Jason Delaney
Matthew Dreier
Daniel Feldman
Anthony Francisco
Crosby Freeman
Andrew Fuller
Phillip Gable
Benjamin Gall
Michael Gerber
Roger Golec
Martin Hernandez
John Hutton
Joe Jacobs
Coby Jamie Jacobus
Aaron James
G Stephen Jayaraj
Ryan Johns
Daniel Kanyaruhuru
Joseph Kelly
Parker Kelly
Dallas Kinch
Max King
Timothy Langen
Eric Lesch
Jose Lorenzana
Brent Lubratich
William Macreery
Christopher Malynowski
Mark Mandi
Ian Marcus
Dylan Mason
Rusty McCrea
Jones Nauseef
Matthew Noonan
Andrew Norton
Ahmed Osman
Junyong Pak
Matt Patout
Michael Pieck
Oswaldo Pina
Joey Purpura
Ian Schroeder
Nick Schuetze
John Service
Dan Shore
John Sipple
Jerimie Slick
Michael Smith
Jeffrey Thomas
Chad Trammell
Tom Walsh
Andrew Wartenburg
Ryan Whitehead
Todd Witzleben
Ted Zderic
- B
Stephen Pottey
Scott Stover
- C
Asics/Boulder Running Company - AKevin Akers
Jeffrey Boele
Joshua Martsolf
Beau Meredith
John O'Malley
Brian Weiss
Bellmore Striders - ABrian Cloherty
Juan Estrella
Big River Running Company - ATim Bradley
Matt Helbig
Adam MacDowell
Boston Athletic Association - AJason Bialka
Josh Ferenc
Ramon Laboy
Mark Miller
Patrick Moulton
Sean Nolan
Benjamin Schmeckpeper
Cal Coast Track Club - AJohann Appell
Dan Arsenault
Fluffy Bunny Track Club - AWayne Chen
Devin Elizondo
Damian Garcia
Matthew Harris
Kevin Purcell
Tyson Sacco
Run Flagstaff - AGreg McMillan
Vincent Sherry
Phil Wharton
San Diego Track Club - AEric Avila
Bernardo Bahena
Chris Capeau
David Edwards
Daniel Gonia
Ian La Form
Team Good River - AJoseph Eby
Matthew Folk
Leo Kormanik
Team Good River - BTimothy Budic
Michael Seymour
Graham Wellman
Team Good River - CSean Koran
Jason Ream
Dustin Whitehair
Mathew Whitis
Thousand Oaks Running Company - ABrian Gottlieb
Michael Krestyn
Kevin Lindsey
Seth Neumuller
Andrew Thompson
Tortoise & Hare Running Club - AJoshua Abel
Matthew Holappa
Justin Russell
West Valley Track Club, Inc. - AJonathan Marcus
Sean Marzolf
Brent Wright
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team - AEugene Dennis
Andy Downin
Matthew Downin
Ben Gregory
Bobby Lockhart
Ryan Meissen
Dan Sutton
Matt Thull
ZAP Fitness - AMichael Bunker
Joe Driscoll
Kyle King
Thomas Morgan
Brendan O'Keefe
Ryan Warrenburg

Open Women's 6 km
- A
Berklee Akutagawa
Brianna Atkins
Dolores Bergmann
Ashley Birger
Meg Busse
Christi-marie Butler
Laurynne Chetelat
Janet Collar
Andrea Costella
Cambria D'Amico
Elizabeth Engel
Elizabeth Gottlieb
Gwen Greiner
Lauren Gustafson
Carter Hamill
Kathryn Harb
Emily Hauer
Tracy Hogan
Kelsey Jones
Sarah Kasabian-Larson
Elizabeth Kelly
Allison Kerr
Hillary Kigar
Sonia Kraftson
Beth Lakier
Jennifer Lee
Jill Lohmann
Megan Lund
Chris Lundy
Eri Macdonald
DEborah Maier
Kelly McEnerney
Liz McMillan
Mary Misiaszek
Angie Morey
Paula Morrison
Amanda Occhi
Shannon Presley
Emily Raymond
Lori Riedy
Catherine Robbie
Amy Robillard
Michelle Rorke
Brandi Shaw
Julia Stamps
Jennifer Tobin
Lindsey Ulrich
Melanie Voss
Jessica Winter
- B
Jacqueline Cooke Haggarty
Jen Deslaurier
Michelle Leinfelder
Agnes (Silver) Lumsdaine
Laura Meadors
Jessica Neu
Alexandra Newman
Boston Athletic Association - AJennifer Donovan
Brett Ely
Kasie Enman
Emily Levan
Mary Proulx
Julie Spolidoro
Katie Twarog
Cal Coast Track Club - ASue Davis
Kelly Flathers
New Balance Boston - ABrandee Boice
Christy Carrara
Rebecca Donaghue
Erin Dromgoole
Jennifer Hegarty
Jessica Minty
Yvonne Mok
RunAblaze - AMelinda Courage-Carlberg
Robyn Friedman
Lisa Marshall
Laura Max
Erin Moeller
Casey Owens
Jenny Weber
San Diego Track Club - AKelly Breckenridge
Team Good River - AAnjanette Arabian
Becky Eby
Tara Gruskieiwcz
Nancy Lamuth
Rebecca Michael
Melissa Rittenhouse
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team - ABethany Brewster
Jennifer Crain
Brooke Ferguson
Jenna Mitchler
Jackie Mulrooney
Teresa Stanley
Elizabeth Woodworth
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec