Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 1/3/07 1:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail or 317-713-4675)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 40+ Men's 10 km
- A
Jeffrey Adkins
Ole Agesen
Jose Aispuro
Mark Alexander
Andrew Ames
David Bischoff
Bernie Boettcher
Phil Brennan
Robert Conradt
Brent Coon
Lance Denning
Richard Dissly
Gary Droze
Timothy Ensign
Malcolm Fearon
Donald Ford
Ernie Freer
Christopher Gould
Hans Gouwens
Patrick Green
Daniel Greer
Douglas Guertin
Peter Hall
Dane Hart
Peter Hopkins
Ken Hsu
Dan Keck
Andrew Kindig
Daniel Laster
Philip Lawrence
David Leipsic
Kent Lemme
Patrick Lencioni
Roberto Leonardo
Donald Lindsey
Ron Lombardi
Gary Lynch
Michael Lynes
Emil Magallanes
Miguel Magana
Jim Maher
James Maynard
Iain Mickle
Alistair Murray
Jeff Nelson
Doug Ogden
Grady Paden
Michael Payson
David Pearson
Mike Pigg
Jeffrey Radwick
Bob Rogers
Chris Schille
Keith Scott
Michael Strickland
Eric Stuber
Chad Varga
Eugenio Vidales
David Watkins
Parker White
- B
Bob Cowdrey
Dino Delyani
Mike Fillipow
Adrian Gonzalez
Brent Griffiths
Richard Hahn
Bradley Jensen
Art Marthinsen
Mike Parkinson
Nigel Rini
Joe Rubio
Barry Spitz
Sid Sullivan
- C
Hashim Bashiruddin
Fleetfeet Running Club - AKevin Mccrabb
Daryl Montgomery
Michael Staehler
Monterey Bay Wednesday Night Laundry Runners - AMichael Dove
Rob Erlich
Frederick Menezes
Jefferson Seay
Dan Zulaica
Pacific Striders - AJeff Mann
Chatham Ross
Craig Whichard
So Cal Track - Fleet Feet - AMark Cleary
Nolan Shaheed
William Ward
Team Good River - APellegrino Ciccarello
Team Red Lizard - AJoseph Dudman
Richard Lovett
David Terris

Masters 40+ Women's 6 km
- A
Ann Armstrong
Patti Bellan
Eileen Brennan-erler
Diane Coon
Suzanne Cordes
Alysun Deckert
Sara Freitas
Mary Hanna
Deb Hilton
Nadia Hoppes
Wanda Howlett
Carla Kehoe
Elizabeth Matthews
Mary Misiaszek
Michele Montgomery
Donna Moore
Miranda Sattaar El
Nancy Steinmaus
TRICIA WALLACE
Debbie Zakerski
- B
Maribeth Horan
Denise Ripley
Maria Trujillo
- CHilary Fong
So Cal Track - Fleet Feet - APatricia Contreras
Denise Janneck
Christine Long
Kita Stovall
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec