Join/Renew Now

Results

Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
============================================================
 1) Executive Track Club (Metropolitan)              214
 2) Greater Boston Track Club (New England)           81
 3) ConnQuest (Connecticut)                           76
 4) Nike Central Park Track C (Metropolitan)          55
 5) Cheetahs International T.C (Southern California)  52
 6) Norfolk Real Deal (Virginia)                      43
 7) VS Athletics Track Club (Southern California)     42
 8) Primetechniques (Southern California)             31
 9) Varsano's Chocolates Racew (Metropolitan)         24
 9) Shore Athletic Club of NJ (New Jersey)            24
11) Zenith Velocity (Metropolitan)                     21
12) Club Northwest (Pacific Northwest)                 19
13) Perpetual Motion Track Club (Southern California)  16
14) Cal Coast Track Club (Southern California)         14
15) Boulder Running Company/adidas (Colorado)          13
15) Fresno Flames Track Club (Central California)      13
17) Track Club L.A. (Southern California)              12
18) E.O.Y.D.C.(Pacific)                                11
19) Pacific Bay Track Club (Pacific)                   10
19) The Running Company (New Jersey)                   10
19) Phenetix International TC (Colorado)               10
19) Santa Monica Track Club (Southern California)      10
23) Sheffield Elite TC (San Diego-Imperial)             9
24) Tri0Cities TC (Inland Northwest)                    8
25) Reebok Boston (New England)                         7
26) So Cal Track - Fleet Feet (Southern California)     6
26) Bell Athletics (Arkansas)                           6
28) Southern Cal Walkers (Southern California)          5
29) Kryptonite Speed Team (Colorado)                    4
29) Inland Empire Racewalkers (Southern California)     4
31) Show Time International TC (Southern California)    2
31) Westchester Track Club (Metropolitan)               2

Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
============================================================
 1) Greater Boston Track Club (New England)          136.50
 2) Norfolk Real Deal (Virginia)                     134.50
 3) LeMans Track Club (Metropolitan)                 112
 4) Executive Track Club (Metropolitan)              103
 5) Nike Central Park Track Club (Metropolitan)       95
 6) VS Athletics Track Club (Southern California)     44
 7) Inland Empire Sprinters (Southern California)     42
 8) Cheetahs International T.(Southern California)    33
 9) Southern Cal Walkers (Southern California)        21
10) Luke's Locker (Southwestern)                       10
11) Zenith Velocity (Metropolitan)                      7
12) Mission Valley Track & Field Club (Pacific)         5
13) Run Chicago (Illinois)                              4

Combined - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
============================================================
 1) Executive Track Club (Metropolitan)              317
 2) Greater Boston Track Club (New England)          217.50
 3) Norfolk Real Deal (Virginia)                     177.50
 4) Nike Central Park Track Club (Metropolitan)      150
 5) LeMans Track Club (Metropolitan)                 112
 6) VS Athletics Track Club (Southern California)     86
 7) Cheetahs International T.(Southern California)    85
 8) ConnQuest (Connecticut)                           76
 9) Inland Empire Sprinters (Southern California)     42
10) Primetechniques (Southern California)             31


Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.41  2005        Kenneth Baxter, New York Elite
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2
  1 Clement Campbell             Executive TC           # 10.20q
  2 Ronald Hussey                Zenith Velocity          10.52q
  3 Carlos Garcia-Samuels        Executive TC             10.53q
  4 Kyle Farmer                  Norfolk Real             10.61
  5 Tony Allmond                 Cheetahs Int             10.73
  6 Johann Jack                  So Cal Track             10.76
  7 Maurice Chapell              Primetechniques          10.83
  8 David Vargas                 Perpetual Mo             11.35
  9 Larry Allen Allen            Thunder/Lighten          12.00
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Jared Ware                   Primetechniques          10.44q
  2 Andre Ammons                 E.O.Y.D.C.               10.47q
  3 Matthew Bruno                Show Time In             10.51q
  4 Michael Mitchell             Cheetahs Int             10.53q
  5 Kwesi Sarabo                 Executive TC             10.61
  6 Lee Prowell                  Executive TC             10.74
  7 Kevin Logan                  Executive TC             11.01
  8 Merzudin Ibric               Greater Boston           11.07
  9 Kevin Morning                Joy's Jack R             11.43
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Carlos Moore                 Cheetahs Int           # 10.21q
  2 Philippe DeRosier            Executive TC           # 10.37q
  3 Rashaad Johnson              Perpetual Mo             10.65
  4 Anthony Miles                Executive TC             10.72
  5 Will Hills                   VS Athletics             10.74
  6 James Hampton                Primetechniques          11.01
  7 Steve Benedict               Nike Central             11.08
  8 John Reamer                  Perpetual Mo             11.65
  9 Jesse Page                   Thunder/Lighten          12.09

Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.41  2005        Kenneth Baxter, New York Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3
  1 Carlos Moore                 Cheetahs Int             10.20#   10
  2 Clement Campbell             Executive TC             10.22#    8
  3 Philippe DeRosier            Executive TC             10.50     6
  4 Jared Ware                   Primetechniques          10.59     5
  5 Ronald Hussey                Zenith Velocity          10.60     4
  6 Michael Mitchell             Cheetahs Int             10.63     3   10.626
  7 Matthew Bruno                Show Time In            J10.63     2   10.629
  8 Andre Ammons                 E.O.Y.D.C.               10.64     1

Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.82  2005        Byron Campbell, Jimmie Hackley, North Caroli
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Clement Campbell             Executive TC           # 20.82q
  2 Chris Berrian                Fresno Flame             21.19q
  3 Travon Lee                   Executive TC             21.60
  4 Kevin Logan                  Executive TC             21.75
  5 Maurice Chapell              Primetechniques          22.01
  6 Roque Leo                    Zenith Velocity          22.54
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1
  1 Orville Taylor               Executive TC             21.04q
  2 Ronald Hussey                Zenith Velocity          21.39q
  3 Anwar Moore                  Executive TC             21.44
  4 Kwesi Sarabo                 Executive TC             21.48
  5 Carlos Garcia-Samuels        Executive TC             21.52
  6 Walt Smith                   Zenith Velocity          22.92
  7 Russell Ellis                Show Time In             23.60
  8 Anthony Miles                Executive TC             33.07
 -- Kyle Farmer                  Norfolk Real               DNF
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Michael Mitchell             Cheetahs Int             21.08q
  2 Andre Ammons                 E.O.Y.D.C.               21.16q
  3 Damein White                 Primetechniques          21.26q
  4 Lee Prowell                  Executive TC             21.37q
  5 Brent Gray                   Primetechniques          21.41
  6 Rashaad Johnson              Perpetual Mo             21.47
  7 Andre Sturdivant             Shore AC                 21.84
  8 Will Hills                   VS Athletics             22.47
  9 Kevin Morning                Joy's Jack R             23.08
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Thomas Hunter                Executive TC             20.95q
  2 Idris Payne                  Nike Central             21.42
  3 Matthew Bruno                Show Time In             21.44
  4 C.J. Crow                    Kryptonite S             21.55
  5 Merzudin Ibric               Greater Boston           22.09
  6 James Hampton                Primetechniques          22.39
  7 Steve Benedict               Nike Central             22.52

Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.82  2005        Byron Campbell, Jimmie Hackley, North Caroli
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4
  1 Clement Campbell             Executive TC             20.54#   10
  2 Chris Berrian                Fresno Flame             20.70#    8
  3 Michael Mitchell             Cheetahs Int             20.92     6
  4 Orville Taylor               Executive TC             21.13     5
  5 Andre Ammons                 E.O.Y.D.C.               21.22     4
  6 Thomas Hunter                Executive TC             21.24     3
  7 Damein White                 Primetechniques          21.39     2
  8 Ronald Hussey                Zenith Velocity          21.41     1
  9 Lee Prowell                  Executive TC             22.27

Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit Pal
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 James Davis                  Phenetix Int             46.43q
  2 Travon Lee                   Executive TC             48.05q
  3 Anthony Campbell             Executive TC             48.40q
  4 Andre Thompson               Executive TC             48.50
  5 Kobie Fuller                 Nike Central             49.21
  6 Dane Francois                Zenith Velocity          50.25
  7 Russell Ellis                Show Time In             51.93
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Orville Taylor               Executive TC             46.98q
  2 Jamaal Torrence              Executive TC             47.00q
  3 C.J. Crow                    Kryptonite S             47.96q
  4 Idris Payne                  Nike Central             48.28q
  5 Walt Smith                   Zenith Velocity          51.68
  6 Daquan Massey                Zenith Velocity          52.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Rashaad Johnson              Perpetual Mo             46.97q
  2 Thomas Hunter                Executive TC             47.83q
  3 Willie Stanley               Norfolk Real             48.51
  4 Nick Thornton                Track Club LA            48.56
  5 Jared Peacock                Boulder Running          51.12
  6 Tyri Coerbell                Zenith Velocity          51.42
  7 David Cahill                 Greater Boston           51.77

Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit Pal
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 James Davis                  Phenetix Int             46.46    10
  2 Jamaal Torrence              Executive TC             46.67     8
  3 Rashaad Johnson              Perpetual Mo             46.73     6
  4 Orville Taylor               Executive TC             47.53     5
  5 C.J. Crow                    Kryptonite S             47.88     4
  6 Idris Payne                  Nike Central             48.49     3
  7 Travon Lee                   Executive TC             48.94     2
  8 Anthony Campbell             Executive TC             48.96     1

Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.41  2001        Jebreh Harris, Knoxville TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Aaron Binkley                Greater Boston         1:57.91
  2 Nyron Bernard                Track Club LA          1:58.67
  3 Joshua Seeherman             Greater Boston         1:58.94
  4 Tyri Coerbell                Zenith Velocity        2:01.45
  5 Daquan Massey                Zenith Velocity        2:03.02
  6 Kenneth Willingham           Perpetual Mo           2:04.01
  7 Mark Alexander               Club Northwest         2:04.38
  8 Nolan Shaheed                So Cal Track           2:05.17
  9 Thomas Usher                 Perpetual Mo           2:05.45
 10 Dane Francois                Zenith Velocity        2:05.98
 11 Doug Hertler                 Nike Central           2:06.05
Section  2
  1 Ryan Johnson                 Club Northwest         1:53.82     2
  2 Marqueth Tard                Executive TC           1:54.17
  3 Chris McCormack              ConnQuest              1:54.33
  4 Isaac Loluka                 Nike Central           1:54.59
  5 Andie Colon                  Greater Boston         1:55.05
  6 Neil Fitzgerald              Nike Central           1:55.30
  7 Samuel Mackenzie             Nike Central           1:56.31
  8 Larry Carr                   VS Athletics           1:58.26
  9 Timothy Riley                Executive TC           1:59.01
 10 Leslie Page                  Nike Central           2:00.00
 -- Jon Collins                  VS Athletics               DNF
Section  3
  1 Floyd Thompson               Santa Monica TC        1:49.02    10
  2 Nectaly Barbosa              Tri Cities TC          1:52.04     8
  3 Nick Thornton                Track Club LA          1:52.11     6
  4 Jeffrey Williams             Nike Central           1:52.68     5
  5 Roosevelt Cook               Cal Coast TC           1:53.30     4
  6 Joseph Otto                  Greater Boston         1:53.67     3
  7 Joseph Ciollo                Reebok Boston          1:53.93     1
  8 Jared Peacock                Boulder Running        1:54.94
  9 Evan Zeisel                  Nike Central           1:57.57

Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.48  2002        Tony Young, Club Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Roosevelt Cook               Cal Coast TC           3:57.74    10
  2 Art Siemers                  Boulder Running        3:58.28     8
  3 Ryan Johnson                 Club Northwest         3:58.33     6
  4 Isaac Loluka                 Nike Central           4:00.68     5
  5 Chris McCormack              ConnQuest              4:01.17     4
  6 Samuel Mackenzie             Nike Central           4:04.72     3
  7 James Kopcsay                Westchester            4:05.49     2
  8 Williams Berriel             Nike Central           4:08.94     1
  9 Leslie Page                  Nike Central           4:10.14
 10 Chris DeWitt                 Track Club LA          4:14.18
 11 Alex Hudimatch               ConnQuest              4:20.33
 12 Michael Shail                ConnQuest              4:20.34
 13 Mark Alexander               Club Northwest         4:21.10
 14 William Ward                 So Cal Track           4:41.50
 15 Mark Cleary                  So Cal Track           4:43.78

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14:25.70  2003        Paul Kezes, Club Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Dailey                  The Running Co        14:31.39    10
  2 Evans Kigen                  Executive TC          14:35.18     8
  3 Roland LaVallee              Reebok Boston         14:52.05     6
  4 Art Siemers                  Boulder Running       14:57.73     5
  5 Mark Alizzi                  Executive TC          15:09.69     4
  6 Ahrlin Bauman                Club Northwest        15:11.72     3
  7 Williams Berriel             Nike Central          15:12.81     2
  8 John Roberts                 Nike Central          15:32.05     1
  9 Leif Kohler                  Club Northwest        15:43.53
 10 David Olshan                 So Cal Track          15:49.08
 11 Noel Velasco                 Track Club LA         16:30.03
 12 Charles Billi                Executive TC          16:33.81

Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20:34.13  2005        Tim Seaman, New York AC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ian Whatley                  Varsano's Ch          24:15.27    10
  2 Dave McGovern                Varsano's Ch          24:21.55     8
  3 Steven Pecinovsky            Varsano's Ch          25:34.79     6
  4 Raymond Billig               So Cal Walkers        31:03.67     5
  5 Al Cazas                     Inland Empire         32:23.33     4

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.78  2005        Unyime Akpan, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8
  1 Anwar Moore                  Executive TC             13.86q
  2 Val-pierre Dai'Re            Fresno Flame             14.48q
  3 Christopher Staton           VS Athletics             15.14q
  4 Thierno Mbacke               Greater Boston           15.88q
  5 Jason Soule                  Greater Boston           16.01q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1 Unyime Akpan                 Executive TC             13.80q
  2 Colin Aina                   Executive TC             14.25q
  3 Francis Shen                 Greater Boston           15.38q
  4 Henry Andrade                So Cal Track             16.28q

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.78  2005        Unyime Akpan, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7
  1 Unyime Akpan                 Executive TC             13.82    10
  2 Anwar Moore                  Executive TC             13.83     8
  3 Colin Aina                   Executive TC             14.24     6
  4 Val-pierre Dai'Re            Fresno Flame             14.66     5
  5 Henry Andrade                So Cal Track             14.99     4
  6 Christopher Staton           VS Athletics             15.07     3
  7 Francis Shen                 Greater Boston           15.49     2
  8 Thierno Mbacke               Greater Boston           15.67     1
  9 Jason Soule                  Greater Boston           16.36

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.02  2003        Regan Nichols, US Army
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Thierno Mbacke               Greater Boston           57.43     4
  2 Jason Soule                  Greater Boston           58.16     3
  3 Henry Andrade                So Cal Track           1:00.38     2
Section  2
  1 Adrian Findlay               Executive TC             49.67#   10
  2 Marqueth Tard                Executive TC             51.53     8
  3 Timothy Riley                Executive TC             51.69     6
  4 Francis Shen                 Greater Boston           55.69     5
  5 Dwight Ruff                  Executive TC           1:09.47     1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:54.94  2004        Jack Kafel, Universal Sole
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Evans Kigen                  Executive TC           9:57.04    10
  2 Charles Billi                Executive TC           9:59.80     8
  3 Alex Hudimatch               ConnQuest             10:23.94     6
  4 Michael Shail                ConnQuest             10:27.93     5
  5 Sean Fortune                 Nike Central          10:32.87     4
  6 Noah Lansner                 Nike Central          10:48.40     3
  7 Aaron Binkley                Greater Boston        10:57.96     2
  8 Dana Bellows                 Greater Boston        11:02.26     1
  9 Martin Wesolowski            Greater Boston        11:18.55

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40.41  2005        , Executive TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club  'A'                             39.79#   10
     1) Carlos Garcia-Samuels           2) Clement Campbell
     3) Kwesi Sarabo                    4) Philippe DeRosier
  2 Primetechniques  'A'                                  41.10     8
     1) Brent Gray                      2) Damein White
     3) Jared Ware                      4) Mario Hughley
  3 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                41.40     6
     1) Thomas Speller                  2) Ervin Riddick
     3) Willie Stanley                  4) Isiah Gyasi
  4 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                     42.49     5
     1) Jeffrey Williams                2) Kobie Fuller
     3) Idris Payne                     4) Steve Benedict
  5 Perpetual Motion Track Club  'A'                      42.75     4
     1) David Vargas                    2) Rashaad Johnson
     3) John Reamer                     4) Jeff Williams
  6 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                  43.58     3
     1) Ronald Hussey                   2) Roque Leo
     3) Walt Smith                      4) Daquan Massey
  7 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        44.12     2
     1) Jason Soule                     2) David Cahill
     3) Francis Shen                    4) Merzudin Ibric
 -- Cheetahs International T.C.  'A'                         DQ
     1) Tony Allmond                    2) Michael Mitchell
     3) Carlos Moore                    4)

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:07.92  2005        , New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club  'A'                           3:12.25    10
     1) Dwight Ruff                     2) Orville Taylor
     3) Adrian Findlay                  4) Jamaal Torrence
  2 Primetechniques  'A'                                3:14.33     8
     1)                                 2) Damein White
     3)                                 4) Mario Hughley
  3 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              3:18.78     6
     1) Ervin Riddick                   2) Willie Stanley
     3) Alphonso Clark                  4) Thomas Speller
  4 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   3:19.62     5
     1) Kobie Fuller                    2) Evan Zeisel
     3) Steve Benedict                  4) Idris Payne
  5 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                3:21.40     4
     1) Roque Leo                       2) Ronald Hussey
     3) Walt Smith                      4) Daquan Massey
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:27.38     3
     1) David Cahill                    2) Dana Bellows
     3) Thierno Mbacke                  4) Francis Shen
  7 Perpetual Motion Track Club  'A'                    3:31.05     2
     1) Thomas Usher                    2) Kenneth Willingham
     3) Jeff Williams                   4) John Reamer

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:35.42  2005        , New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      7:48.07    10
     1) Aaron Binkley                   2) Joshua Seeherman
     3) Andie Colon                     4) Joseph Otto
  2 Executive Track Club  'A'                           7:57.01     8
     1) Marqueth Tard                   2) Adrian Findlay
     3) Timothy Riley                   4) Shane Smith
  3 Track Club L.A.  'A'                                7:57.97     6
     1) Nyron Bernard                   2) Chris DeWitt
     3) Eric Giovanola                  4) Nick Thornton
  4 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   8:00.28     5
     1) Samuel Mackenzie                2) Neil Fitzgerald
     3) Leslie Page                     4) Jeffrey Williams
  5 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              9:47.38     4
     1) Alphonso Clark                  2) Ervin Riddick
     3) Thomas Speller                  4) Willie Stanley
  6 ConnQuest  'A'                                     12:08.64     3
     1) Michael Shail                   2) Peter Koumlelis
     3) Alex Hudimatch                  4) Chris McCormack

Men 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:24.28  2005        , New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club  'A'                           1:30.29#   10
     1) Anwar Moore                     2) Lee Prowell
     3) Kevin Logan                     4) Travon Lee
  2 Primetechniques  'A'                                1:31.21#    8
     1) Jared Ware                      2) Brent Gray
     3)                                 4) Maurice Chapell
  3 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                1:33.11#    6
     1) Walt Smith                      2) Daquan Massey
     3) Ronald Hussey                   4) Tyri Coerbell
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      1:35.34#    5
     1) Jason Soule                     2) David Callum
     3) David Cahill                    4) Merzudin Ibric
  5 Perpetual Motion Track Club  'A'                    1:37.69#    4
     1) Thomas Usher                    2) Jeff Williams
     3) Alon Sowell                     4) Kenneth Willingham
  6 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   1:42.15#    3
     1) Idris Payne                     2) Steve Benedict
     3) Evan Zeisel                     4) Kobie Fuller
  7 ConnQuest  'A'                                      1:52.94#    2
     1) Chris McCormack                 2) Michael Shail
     3) Alexander Kampersal             4) Alex Hudimatch
 -- Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                   DQ
     1) Daryl Reeves                    2) Isiah Gyasi
     3) Ervin Riddick                   4) Willie Stanley

Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:16.24  2005        , New York Elite
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                  10:27.89    10
     1) Samuel Mackenzie                2) Evan Zeisel
     3) Jeffrey Williams                4) Isaac Loluka
  2 Executive Track Club  'A'                          10:38.62     8
     1) Mark Alizzi                     2) Andre Thompson
     3) Charles Billi                   4) Evans Kigen
  3 ConnQuest  'A'                                     11:33.48     6
     1) Alex Hudimatch                  2) Glenn Allen
     3) Michael Shail                   4) Chris McCormack
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     11:55.33     5
     1) Dana Bellows                    2) Jason Weber
     3) Thierno Mbacke                  4) Martin Wesolowski

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.14m  2002        Kevin Netzer/Daniel Olson, Lord of the Rings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jarvis Adams                 Executive TC             2.13m    6-11.75   10
  2 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real             2.08m    6-09.75    8
  3 Adebayo Adio                 E.O.Y.D.C.               2.03m    6-08.00    6
  4 Christopher Staton           VS Athletics             1.93m    6-04.00    5
  5 Terry Prentice               Cheetahs Int             1.79m    5-10.50    4
  6 Tyri Coerbell                Zenith Velocity          1.73m    5-08.00    3
  7 Merzudin Ibric               Greater Boston           1.68m    5-06.00    2
  8 David Cahill                 Greater Boston           1.58m    5-02.25    1
 -- Thierno Mbacke               Greater Boston              NH

Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.21m  2005        Patrick Manson, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Takahashi           Sheffield Elite          5.40m#  17-08.50    9
  1 Giovanni Lanaro              Cheetahs Int             5.40m#  17-08.50    9
  3 Suk Kim                      Bell Athletics           5.25m#  17-02.75    6
 -- Jeff Ryan                    VS Athletics                NH
 -- Shane Smith                  Executive TC                NH
 -- Tyson Quiller                Colorado High Al            NH
 -- Roy Phelps                   Fresno Flame                NH

Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8.07m  2004        Sean Robbins, Ashland Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tony Allmond                 Cheetahs Int             7.77m   0.6  25-06.00   10
  2 Daryl Reeves                 Norfolk Real             7.72m   1.0  25-04.00    8
  3 Fabian Hutchinson            Executive TC             7.24m   1.0  23-09.00    6
  4 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real             7.06m   0.5  23-02.00    5
  5 Terry Prentice               Cheetahs Int             7.05m   1.8  23-01.75    4
  6 Colin Aina                   Executive TC             7.02m   0.8  23-00.50    3
  7 Christopher Staton           VS Athletics             6.79m   0.8  22-03.50    2
  8 Merzudin Ibric               Greater Boston           6.21m   0.8  20-04.50    1
  9 David Cahill                 Greater Boston           5.96m   0.3  19-06.75
 10 Walt Smith                   Zenith Velocity          5.31m   0.6  17-05.25

Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.97m  2004        Gregory Yeldell, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tuan Wreh                    Shore AC                15.74m   1.0  51-07.75   10
  2 Justin Lawrence              Club Northwest          14.79m   0.4  48-06.25    8
  3 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real            14.32m   0.6  46-11.75    6
  4 Unyime Akpan                 Executive TC            14.01m   0.5  45-11.75    5
  5 Jarvis Adams                 Executive TC            13.34m   0.7  43-09.25    4
  6 Andie Colon                  Greater Boston          11.99m   0.7  39-04.00    3
  7 Thierno Mbacke               Greater Boston          11.60m   0.5  38-00.75    2
  8 Alex Hudimatch               ConnQuest               11.30m   0.2  37-01.00    1

Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18.38m  2005        Aaron Braxton, Shore AC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Garcia              VS Athletics            17.04m   55-11.00   10
  2 Nicholas Price               Shore AC                16.10m   52-10.00    8
  3 Dwayne Peck                  Cheetahs Int            15.89m   52-01.75    6
  4 Alexander Kampersal          ConnQuest               15.01m   49-03.00    5
  5 Corey Pusey                  ConnQuest               13.48m   44-02.75    4
  6 Glenn Allen                  ConnQuest               13.15m   43-01.75    3
  7 Sean Furey                   Greater Boston          11.81m   38-09.00    2
  8 Robert Barnes                Executive TC            11.76m   38-07.00    1
  9 Merzudin Ibric               Greater Boston          11.33m   37-02.25
 10 Peter Koumlelis              ConnQuest                8.74m   28-08.25

Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 62.16m  2001        Carl Brown, Athenian Athletics
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Garcia              VS Athletics            46.09m     151-02   10
  2 Corey Pusey                  ConnQuest               46.07m     151-02    8
  3 Nicholas Price               Shore AC                43.68m     143-04    6
  4 Glenn Allen                  ConnQuest               42.91m     140-09    5
  5 Robert Barnes                Executive TC            42.22m     138-06    4
  6 Alexander Kampersal          ConnQuest               40.14m     131-08    3
  7 Merzudin Ibric               Greater Boston          29.40m      96-05    2
  8 Francis Shen                 Greater Boston          23.71m      77-09    1
  9 Peter Koumlelis              ConnQuest               21.54m      70-08

Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 69.88m  2004        Zack Riley, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Nicholas Welihozkiy          Pacific Bay             68.53m     224-10   10
  3 Trevor Kraychir              VS Athletics            57.68m     189-03    8
  4 Glenn Allen                  ConnQuest               51.90m     170-03    6
  5 Corey Pusey                  ConnQuest               49.75m     163-03    5
  6 Trent Kraychir               VS Athletics            49.21m     161-05    4
  7 Peter Koumlelis              ConnQuest               34.95m     114-08    3
  1 Michael Mai                  U.S. Army              X69.85m     229-02

Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 76.31m  2003        Kirt Thompson, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Furey                   Greater Boston          72.34m     237-04   10
  3 Robert Barnes                Executive TC            60.77m     199-04    8
  4 Andie Colon                  Greater Boston          47.57m     156-01    6
  5 Jason Weber                  Greater Boston          40.35m     132-04    5
  6 Corey Pusey                  ConnQuest               33.84m     111-00    4
  7 Alexander Kampersal          ConnQuest               29.53m      96-10    3
  2 Adam Burke                   U.S. Army              X67.43m     221-03

Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5
  1 Angela Daigle-Bowen          Cheetahs Int             11.60q
  2 Kristina Davis               Mission Valley T         11.85q
  3 Natilee Dawkins              Executive TC             12.45q
  4 Renee Jones                  Perpetual Mo             12.87q
  5 Kelsey Bolden                Inland Sprinters         13.03q
  6 Tianna Woods                 Show Time In             13.26
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
  1 Nolle Graham                 LeMans TC                11.52q
  2 Carmelita Jeter              VS Athletics             11.68q
  3 Jennifer Geter               Executive TC             12.33q
  4 Brittany Bozeman             Inland Sprinters         12.77q
  5 Sheena Ruff                  Zenith Velocity          13.04
  6 Cymba Mellville              Zenith Velocity          13.18

Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3
  1 Nolle Graham                 LeMans TC                11.30    10
  2 Carmelita Jeter              VS Athletics             11.49     8
  3 Angela Daigle-Bowen          Cheetahs Int             11.78     6
  4 Kristina Davis               Mission Valley T         11.84     5
  5 Natilee Dawkins              Executive TC             12.29     4
  6 Jennifer Geter               Executive TC             12.44     3
  7 Brittany Bozeman             Inland Sprinters         12.61     2
  8 Renee Jones                  Perpetual Mo             12.79     1
  9 Kelsey Bolden                Inland Sprinters         12.90

Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, North Carolina Elite
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1 Angela Daigle-Bowen          Cheetahs Int             23.57q
  2 Carmelita Jeter              VS Athletics             23.72q
  3 Jennifer Geter               Executive TC             25.53q
  4 Sara O'Brien                 Greater Boston           25.64q
  5 Emily Townsend               Show Time In             27.04
  6 Cymba Mellville              Zenith Velocity          29.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real             24.08q
  2 Kristina Davis               Mission Valley T         24.58q
  3 Jessica Render               Executive TC             24.59q
  4 Brittany Bozeman             Inland Sprinters         25.87q
  5 Sheena Ruff                  Zenith Velocity          26.32q
  6 Kelsey Bolden                Inland Sprinters         26.61
  7 Christine Kloiber            Greater Boston           27.29

Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, North Carolina Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3
  1 Carmelita Jeter              VS Athletics             23.67    10
  2 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real             24.28     8
  3 Jennifer Geter               Executive TC             25.77     6
  4 Brittany Bozeman             Inland Sprinters         25.94     5
  5 Sara O'Brien                 Greater Boston           26.05     4
  6 Sheena Ruff                  Zenith Velocity          26.60     3
 -- Angela Daigle-Bowen          Cheetahs Int               DNF

Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.65  2002        Crystal Cox, North Carolina Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Michelle Burger              Executive TC             53.47    10
  2 Champagne Bell               Norfolk Real             56.69     8
  3 Sara O'Brien                 Greater Boston           57.43     6
  4 Inex Turner                  Executive TC             58.89     5
  5 Sheena Ruff                  Zenith Velocity        1:00.75     4
  6 Brittany Crutcher            Inland Sprinters       1:03.06     3
  7 Jennifer Geter               Executive TC           1:04.16     2

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.21  2004        Hope Sanders, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inex Turner                  Executive TC           2:08.18    10
  2 Anna Willard                 Greater Boston         2:08.72     8
  3 Caryn Waterson               Nike Central           2:10.55     6
  4 Caroline Occean              Greater Boston         2:11.21     5
  5 Natalie Gingerich            Nike Central           2:13.01     4
  6 Katharine Irvin              Nike Central           2:13.33     3
  7 Aleksandra Deren             VS Athletics           2:15.24     2
  8 Jennifer Lee                 Greater Boston         2:17.28     1
  9 Allison Mccabe               Nike Central           2:17.89
 10 Kelly Powell                 Greater Boston         2:18.09
 11 Lisa Davis                   Track West             2:20.42
 12 Debbie Lee                   So Cal Track           2:45.71

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:13.79  2001        Collette Liss, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Willard                 Greater Boston         4:25.35    10
  2 Katharine Irvin              Nike Central           4:26.79     8
  3 Natalie Gingerich            Nike Central           4:27.19     6
  4 Caryn Waterson               Nike Central           4:28.30     5
  5 Colleen Newhart              Run Chicago            4:29.26     4
  6 Kelly Stauffer               Greater Boise          4:34.05     3
  7 Mary Siegrist                Greater Boston         4:39.00     2
  8 Kelly Powell                 Greater Boston         4:43.18     1
  9 Kristy Feldman               Westside TC            4:44.58
 10 Allison Mccabe               Nike Central           4:48.57
 11 Trisha Stavinoha             Executive TC           4:53.53
 12 Debbie Lee                   So Cal Track           5:30.56
 -- Denise Janneck               So Cal Track               DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:41.77  2005        Alemtsehay Misganaw, Westchester TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Field                  Luke's Locke          16:11.07#   10
  2 Kathryn Masselam             Nike Central          17:28.26     8
  3 Aileen Conlon                Nike Central          17:36.33     6
  4 Mary Siegrist                Greater Boston        17:45.95     5
  5 Kristy Feldman               Westside TC           17:53.83     4
  6 Trisha Stavinoha             Executive TC          17:54.60     3
  7 Andrea Costella              Nike Central          18:21.20     2
  8 Katherine King               Nike Central          18:25.49     1
  9 Sarah Alaei                  Nike Central          19:25.88

Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22:54.73  2005        Joanne Dow, New England Race Walkers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sylvia Ellis                 So Cal Walkers        35:08.49    10
  2 Jane Cullina                 Greater Boston        36:51.36     8
  3 Kathleen Franczak            So Cal Walkers        39:32.65     6
  4 Margaret Fields              So Cal Walkers        41:26.77     5

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real             13.51q
  2 Natilee Dawkins              Executive TC             14.32q
  3 Bridgette Ingram             LeMans TC                14.72q
  4 Lynnae Samuels               VS Athletics             15.23q
  5 April Pate                   Inland Sprinters         15.98
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Sherita Williams             Greater Boston           14.44q
  2 LaVonne Idlette              Norfolk Real             14.45q
  3 Brittnay Crabb               Inland Sprinters         14.92q
  4 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real             15.14q
  5 Matthan Chatterton-Richm     Greater Boston           15.67q

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real             13.34    10
  2 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real             13.52     8
  3 Natilee Dawkins              Executive TC             13.95     6
  4 Bridgette Ingram             LeMans TC                14.28     5
  5 Sherita Williams             Greater Boston           14.31     4
  6 Brittnay Crabb               Inland Sprinters         14.77     3
  7 Lynnae Samuels               VS Athletics             15.14     2
  8 Matthan Chatterton-Richm     Greater Boston           15.64     1
  9 LaVonne Idlette              Norfolk Real             15.71

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.15  2005        Elizabeth Bayne, Norfolk Real Deal
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Michelle Burger              Executive TC             57.83#   10
  2 Dana Robinson                Executive TC           1:00.81     8
  3 Brittnay Crabb               Inland Sprinters       1:01.38     6
  4 Nicole Dumpson               LeMans TC              1:02.86     5
  5 Lynnae Samuels               VS Athletics           1:05.86     4
  6 April Pate                   Inland Sprinters       1:09.99     3
  7 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real           1:13.50     2
  8 Felice Kelly                 Nike Central           1:20.04     1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:11.82  2005        Dawn Cromer, Pacers/Brooks
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felice Kelly                 Nike Central          11:49.41    10
  2 Lisa Sandoval                Nike Central          12:27.47     8
  3 Mary Rosado                  Nike Central          17:03.55     6

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.71  2003        , Le Mans TC
                       Brown, Baldwin, Walkes, Nolle
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club  'A'                             45.75#   10
     1) Natilee Dawkins                 2) Michelle Burger
     3) Jennifer Geter                  4) Jessica Render
  2 Cheetahs International T.C.  'A'                      46.31#    8
     1) Angela Daigle-Bowen             2) Ashika Charan
     3) Jonquil David                   4)
  3 LeMans Track Club  'A'                                47.29     6
     1) Bridgette Ingram                2) Tilita Lutterloh
     3) Nadine George                   4) Nolle Graham
  4 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                47.41     5
     1) LaVonne Idlette                 2) Yvette Lewis
     3) Samaiyah Islam                  4) Champagne Bell
  5 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                          47.80     4
     1) Kelsey Bolden                   2) Brittany Bozeman
     3) Brittnay Crabb                  4) Karynn Dunn
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        53.14     3
     1) Christine Kloiber               2) Tessa Donoghue
     3) Tessa Clare                     4) Sara O'Brien

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:45.35  2003        , Indiana Invaders
                         Jones, Plowden, Schnell, Sanders
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club  'A'                           3:48.34    10
     1) Jessica Render                  2) Inex Turner
     3) Dana Robinson                   4) Michelle Burger
  2 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        3:54.20     8
     1) Brittnay Crabb                  2) Brittany Bozeman
     3) Karynn Dunn                     4) April Pate
  3 LeMans Track Club  'A'                              3:57.80     6
     1) Nicole Dumpson                  2) Tilita Lutterloh
     3) Gabriela Baiter                 4) Bridgette Ingram
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:57.88     5
     1) Jennifer Lee                    2) Kelly Powell
     3) Caroline Occean                 4) Sara O'Brien
  5 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              4:23.07     4
     1) Champagne Bell                  2) LaVonne Idlette
     3) Carolyn Lewis                   4) Yvette Lewis
  6 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   4:50.73     3
     1) Aileen Conlon                   2) Andrea Costella
     3) Sarah Alaei                     4) Katherine King

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:14.31  2005        , Greater Boston TC
                         Lee, Siegrist, Cullina, Hayden
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      8:51.80#   10
     1) Kelly Powell                    2) Jennifer Lee
     3) Caroline Occean                 4) Anna Willard
  2 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                   9:03.36#    8
     1) Natalie Gingerich               2) Allison Mccabe
     3) Katharine Irvin                 4) Caryn Waterson
  3 Executive Track Club  'A'                          11:34.77     6
     1) Dana Robinson                   2) Inex Turner
     3) Jessica Render                  4) Trisha Stavinoha
  4 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                             12:47.40     5
     1) Carolyn Lewis                   2) Champagne Bell
     3) Denzy Johnson                   4) Samaiyah Islam

Women 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:10.64  2004        , Indiana Invaders
                         Jones, Green, Sanders, Lothery
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club  'A'                           1:47.09#   10
     1) Michelle Burger                 2) Jessica Render
     3) Natilee Dawkins                 4) Dana Robinson
  2 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              1:47.70#    8
     1) Champagne Bell                  2) LaVonne Idlette
     3) Yvette Lewis                    4) Samaiyah Islam
  3 LeMans Track Club  'A'                              1:50.21#    6
     1) Tilita Lutterloh                2) Bridgette Ingram
     3) Nadine George                   4) Nicole Dumpson
 -- Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                        DQ
     1) Lisa Sandoval                   2) Felice Kelly
     3) Mary Rosado                     4) Kathryn Masselam
 -- Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                           DQ
     1) Matthan Chatterton-Richmond     2) Tessa Donoghue
     3) Sherita Williams                4) Sara O'Brien

Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:06.56  2004        , Indiana Invaders
                          French, Smith, Hein, Liss
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park Track Club  'A'                  13:40.40    10
     1) Caryn Waterson                  2) Allison Mccabe
     3) Natalie Gingerich               4) Katharine Irvin
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     13:51.54     8
     1) Anna Willard                    2) Christine Kloiber
     3) Cecily Gallup                   4) Mary Siegrist

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.83m  2001        Stacy-Ann Grant, Shore Athletic Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real             1.68m    5-06.00   10
  2 Jennifer Hawkes              Greater Boston           1.63m    5-04.25    8
  3 Bridgette Ingram             LeMans TC               J1.58m    5-02.25    5
  3 LaVonne Idlette              Norfolk Real             1.58m    5-02.25    6
  5 Tessa Donoghue               Greater Boston           1.53m    5-00.25    3.5
  5 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real             1.53m    5-00.25    3.5
  5 Tessa Clare                  Greater Boston          J1.53m    5-00.25    2
 -- Sherita Williams             Greater Boston              NH
 -- Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real                NH

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.11m  2002        Shannon Gallagher, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melissa Sakowski             VS Athletics             4.06m   13-03.75   10
  2 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real             3.20m   10-06.00    8

Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.52m  2002        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nolle Graham                 LeMans TC                6.49m   1.5  21-03.50   10
  2 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real             6.10m   0.7  20-00.25    6
  3 Sherita Williams             Greater Boston           5.96m   0.8  19-06.75    5
  4 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real             5.52m   1.5  18-01.50    1
  5 Tessa Donoghue               Greater Boston           5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00
  6 Matthan Chatterton-Richm     Greater Boston           5.29m   0.6  17-04.25
  7 Gabriela Baiter              LeMans TC                4.99m   1.6  16-04.50
  8 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real             4.62m   1.4  15-02.00
Flight  2
  1 Karynn Dunn                  Inland Sprinters         6.17m   1.4  20-03.00    8
  2 Jonquil David                Cheetahs Int             5.73m   1.3  18-09.75    4
  3 Cortney Stafford             Cheetahs Int             5.72m   0.4  18-09.25    3
  4 Bridgette Ingram             LeMans TC                5.69m   1.0  18-08.00    2
  5 Champagne Bell               Norfolk Real             5.25m   0.7  17-02.75
  6 Nadine George                LeMans TC                5.20m   0.7  17-00.75

Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.22m  2004        Rhashida Abdul-Malik, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Norfolk Real            13.01m#  0.3  42-08.25   10
  2 Tilita Lutterloh             LeMans TC               12.58m#  0.6  41-03.25    8
  3 Sherita Williams             Greater Boston          12.53m#  0.6  41-01.50    6
  4 Cortney Stafford             Cheetahs Int            12.52m#  0.8  41-01.00    5
  5 Ashika Charan                Cheetahs Int            12.41m#  0.3  40-08.75    4
  6 Jonquil David                Cheetahs Int            12.04m   0.5  39-06.00    3
  7 Gabriela Baiter              LeMans TC               12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50    2
  8 Tessa Donoghue               Greater Boston          11.76m   0.5  38-07.00    1
  9 LaVonne Idlette              Norfolk Real            11.44m   0.8  37-06.50
  9 Matthan Chatterton-Richm     Greater Boston          11.44m   0.2  37-06.50
 11 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real            10.87m   0.5  35-08.00

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.32m  2002        DeDee Nathan, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kateema Riettie              Greater Boston          12.42m   40-09.00   10
  2 Bridgette Ingram             LeMans TC               12.13m   39-09.75    8
  3 Danielle Howard              LeMans TC               10.94m   35-10.75    6
  4 Kayla Gilispie               LeMans TC                9.37m   30-09.00    5
  5 Matthan Chatterton-Richm     Greater Boston           9.23m   30-03.50    4
  6 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real             9.14m   30-00.00    3

Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.93m  2004        Sara Hilgers, Lord of the Rings
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Howard              LeMans TC               34.10m     111-10   10
  2 Kayla Gilispie               LeMans TC               31.25m     102-06    8
  3 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real            28.87m      94-09    6
  4 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real            27.27m      89-06    5
  5 Denzy Johnson                Norfolk Real            21.08m      69-02    4

Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.58m  2001        Alexandria Earl-Givan, New Haven Age Group
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Howard              LeMans TC               40.24m     132-00   10

Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.66m  2005        Kateema Riettle, Greater Boston TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kateema Riettie              Greater Boston          53.08m#    174-02   10
  2 Julie Ward                   VS Athletics            43.00m     141-01    8
  3 Matthan Chatterton-Richm     Greater Boston          27.22m      89-04    6
  4 LaVonne Idlette              Norfolk Real            25.94m      85-01    5
  5 Samaiyah Islam               Norfolk Real            23.62m      77-06    4
  6 Denzy Johnson                Norfolk Real            17.52m      57-06    3
  7 Carolyn Lewis                Norfolk Real            13.62m      44-08    2
 -- Bridgette Ingram             LeMans TC                 FOUL
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx