Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/28/06 5:03 a.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Skip Stolley (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100m Qual. Mark
Carlos Moore Cheetahs International T.C. 10.07
Clement Campbell Executive Track Club 10.12
Gordon Mc Kenzie Zenith Velocity 10.21
Michael Mitchell Cheetahs International T.C. 10.21
Jared Ware Primetechniques 10.25
Carlos Garcia-Samuels Executive Track Club 10.28
Philippe DeRosier Executive Track Club 10.29
James Hampton Primetechniques 10.32
Ronald Hussey Zenith Velocity 10.39
Andre Ammons E.O.Y.D.C. 10.40
Matthew Bruno Show Time International TC 10.49
Kyle Farmer Norfolk Real Deal 10.50
Rashaad Johnson Perpetual Motion Track Club 10.50
Steve Benedict Nike Central Park Track Club 10.60
Maurice Chapell Primetechniques 10.60
Andre Sturdivant Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 10.60
Kwesi Sarabo Executive Track Club 10.61
Kevin Logan Executive Track Club 10.67
Johann Jack So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 10.68
Anthony Miles Executive Track Club 10.69
Will Hills VS Athletics Track Club 10.70
Tuan Wreh Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 10.70
Tony Allmond Cheetahs International T.C. 10.75
Lee Prowell Executive Track Club 10.79
Alon Sowell Perpetual Motion Track Club 11.07
Merzudin Ibric Greater Boston Track Club 11.14
Larry Allen Allen Thunder and Lightening Elite 11.20
Jesse Page Thunder and Lightening Elite 11.20
John Reamer Perpetual Motion Track Club 11.20
David Vargas Perpetual Motion Track Club 11.37
Kevin Morning Joy's Jack Rabbit Track Club 11.38
Henry Andrade So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 11.60

Men's 200m Qual. Mark
Chris Berrian Fresno Flames Track Club 20.31
Kyle Farmer Norfolk Real Deal 20.50
Michael Mitchell Cheetahs International T.C. 20.60
James Hampton Primetechniques 20.71
Carlos Moore Cheetahs International T.C. 20.73
Damein White Primetechniques 20.76
Carlos Garcia-Samuels Executive Track Club 20.79
Clement Campbell Executive Track Club 20.80
Philippe DeRosier Executive Track Club 20.86
Ronald Hussey Zenith Velocity 20.99
Brent Gray Primetechniques 21.02
Idris Payne Nike Central Park Track Club 21.04
Andre Ammons E.O.Y.D.C. 21.06
C.j. Crow Kryptonite Speed Team 21.06
Anwar Moore Executive Track Club 21.11
Kevin Logan Executive Track Club 21.12
Travon Lee Lee Executive Track Club 21.16
Orville Taylor Executive Track Club 21.16
Thomas Hunter Executive Track Club 21.30
Rashaad Johnson Perpetual Motion Track Club 21.30
Matthew Bruno Show Time International TC 21.35
Andre Sturdivant Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 21.40
Kwesi Sarabo Executive Track Club 21.43
Maurice Chapell Primetechniques 21.45
Kobie Fuller Nike Central Park Track Club 21.53
Roque Leo Zenith Velocity 21.53
Anthony Miles Executive Track Club 21.60
Will Hills VS Athletics Track Club 21.72
Steve Benedict Nike Central Park Track Club 21.80
Merzudin Ibric Greater Boston Track Club 21.80
Lee Prowell Executive Track Club 21.86
Walt Smith Zenith Velocity 21.90
Ron Weatherspoon Show Time International TC 22.04
Anthony Campbell Executive Track Club 22.09
Larry Allen Allen Thunder and Lightening Elite 22.30
Jesse Page Thunder and Lightening Elite 22.30
Johann Jack So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 22.68
Russell Ellis Show Time International TC 22.79
Kevin Morning Joy's Jack Rabbit Track Club 22.91
David Vargas Perpetual Motion Track Club 23.01
David Cahill Greater Boston Track Club 23.20
David Callum Greater Boston Track Club 23.20
John Reamer Perpetual Motion Track Club 23.20

Men's 400m Qual. Mark
Rashaad Johnson Perpetual Motion Track Club 45.66
James Davis Phenetix International TC 45.90
Jamaal Torrence Executive Track Club 46.40
Idris Payne Nike Central Park Track Club 46.71
Anthony Campbell Executive Track Club 46.78
Roque Leo Zenith Velocity 46.99
Willie Stanley Norfolk Real Deal 47.00
Jared Peacock Boulder Running Company/adidas 47.05
Travon Lee Lee Executive Track Club 47.20
Orville Taylor Executive Track Club 47.20
C.j. Crow Kryptonite Speed Team 47.27
Kobie Fuller Nike Central Park Track Club 47.47
Merzudin Ibric Greater Boston Track Club 47.50
Thomas Hunter Executive Track Club 47.70
Nick Thornton Track Club L.A. 48.05
Andre Thompson Executive Track Club 48.10
Jonathan Manthey Club Northwest 48.90
Daquan Massey Zenith Velocity 48.99
Walt Smith Zenith Velocity 49.70
Russell Ellis Show Time International TC 50.20
Shane Smith Executive Track Club 50.30
David Cahill Greater Boston Track Club 50.36
Tyri Coerbell Zenith Velocity 50.50
Dane Francois Zenith Velocity 50.80
Ron Weatherspoon Show Time International TC 50.90
Eric Giovanola Track Club L.A. 52.88
Dana Bellows Greater Boston Track Club 53.00
Nyron Bernard Track Club L.A. 53.10

Men's 800m Qual. Mark
Nick Thornton Track Club L.A. 1:49.52
Roosevelt Cook Cal Coast Track Club 1:50.03
Jared Peacock Boulder Running Company/adidas 1:51.40
Jeffrey Williams Nike Central Park Track Club 1:51.63
Floyd Thompson Santa Monica Track Club 1:52.56
Joseph Otto Greater Boston Track Club 1:52.86
Joseph Ciollo Reebok Boston 1:53.22
Evan Zeisel Nike Central Park Track Club 1:53.53
Samuel Mackenzie Nike Central Park Track Club 1:53.94
Isaac Loluka Nike Central Park Track Club 1:54.10
Chris McCormack ConnQuest 1:54.65
Ryan Johnson Club Northwest 1:54.70
Jon Collins VS Athletics Track Club 1:54.83
Timothy Riley Executive Track Club 1:54.94
Neil Fitzgerald Nike Central Park Track Club 1:55.04
Marqueth Tard Executive Track Club 1:55.06
Larry Carr VS Athletics Track Club 1:55.40
Art Siemers Boulder Running Company/adidas 1:55.55
Andie Colon Greater Boston Track Club 1:55.79
Leslie Page Nike Central Park Track Club 1:55.83
Daquan Massey Zenith Velocity 1:57.50
Tyri Coerbell Zenith Velocity 1:58.00
Joshua Seeherman Greater Boston Track Club 1:58.22
Nyron Bernard Track Club L.A. 2:00.79
Aaron Binkley Greater Boston Track Club 2:00.85
Kenneth Willingham Perpetual Motion Track Club 2:02.00
Dave Clingan Team Runners High 2:03.25
Dane Francois Zenith Velocity 2:04.00
Thomas Usher Perpetual Motion Track Club 2:05.10
Nolan Shaheed So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 2:05.17
Doug Hertler Nike Central Park Track Club 2:07.00
Mark Alexander Club Northwest 2:09.60

Men's 1500m Qual. Mark
Samuel Mackenzie Nike Central Park Track Club 3:50.20
Roosevelt Cook Cal Coast Track Club 3:51.14
Art Siemers Boulder Running Company/adidas 3:52.51
Isaac Loluka Nike Central Park Track Club 3:53.00
Chris McCormack ConnQuest 3:54.00
Ahrlin Bauman Club Northwest 3:55.00
Ryan Johnson Club Northwest 3:55.00
James Kopcsay Westchester Track Club 3:58.82
Leslie Page Nike Central Park Track Club 3:59.00
Alex Hudimatch ConnQuest 3:59.50
John Roberts Nike Central Park Track Club 4:03.90
Joseph Otto Greater Boston Track Club 4:04.34
Chris DeWitt Track Club L.A. 4:06.46
Michael Shail ConnQuest 4:08.00
Williams Berriel Nike Central Park Track Club 4:08.48
Larry Carr VS Athletics Track Club 4:10.11
Jon Collins VS Athletics Track Club 4:10.12
Sean Fortune Nike Central Park Track Club 4:14.00
Nyron Bernard Track Club L.A. 4:20.20
Mark Alexander Club Northwest 4:21.91
Mark Cleary So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 4:37.26
William Ward So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 4:42.03

Men's 5000m Qual. Mark
Art Siemers Boulder Running Company/adidas 14:05.85
Evans Kigen Executive Track Club 14:21.30
Ahrlin Bauman Club Northwest 14:45.00
Mark Alizzi Executive Track Club 14:46.50
Cole Dailey The Running Company 14:54.00
Leif Kohler Club Northwest 14:55.00
Roland LaVallee Reebok Boston 14:58.00
Williams Berriel Nike Central Park Track Club 15:03.61
John Roberts Nike Central Park Track Club 15:09.49
Charles Billi Executive Track Club 15:23.35
Michael Shail ConnQuest 15:26.37
David Olshan So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 15:30.09
Sean Fortune Nike Central Park Track Club 16:13.00
Noel Velasco Track Club L.A. 16:37.50
Noah Lansner Nike Central Park Track Club 16:42.26

Men's 110m Hurdles Qual. Mark
Alex Hudimatch ConnQuest NT
Anwar Moore Executive Track Club 13.39
Unyime Akpan Executive Track Club 13.73
Colin Aina Executive Track Club 14.28
Val-pierre Dai'Re Fresno Flames Track Club 14.32
Christopher Staton VS Athletics Track Club 14.69
Henry Andrade So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 14.80
Francis Shen Greater Boston Track Club 14.80
Robert Coates ConnQuest 14.90
Jason Soule Greater Boston Track Club 15.03
Thierno Mbacke Greater Boston Track Club 15.91

Men's 400m Hurdles Qual. Mark
Dwight Ruff Executive Track Club 49.82
Adrian Findlay Executive Track Club 50.04
Timothy Riley Executive Track Club 51.43
Gary Cablayan International Elite 51.96
Shane Smith Executive Track Club 53.30
Getulio Echeandia Southwest Sprinters Track Club 53.50
Marqueth Tard Executive Track Club 53.83
Francis Shen Greater Boston Track Club 53.93
Andie Colon Greater Boston Track Club 56.00
Jason Soule Greater Boston Track Club 56.00
Alex Hudimatch ConnQuest 57.01
Henry Andrade So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 57.68
Thierno Mbacke Greater Boston Track Club 57.68
Johnny Watson So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 59.99
Jason Weber Greater Boston Track Club 1:02.31

Men's 3000m Steeplechase Qual. Mark
Dana Bellows Greater Boston Track Club NT
Michael Shail ConnQuest NT
Jason Weber Greater Boston Track Club NT
Martin Wesolowski Greater Boston Track Club NT
Evans Kigen Executive Track Club 9:14.50
Charles Billi Executive Track Club 9:40.10
Alex Hudimatch ConnQuest 9:45.00
Sean Fortune Nike Central Park Track Club 9:56.00
Aaron Binkley Greater Boston Track Club 10:37.68
Noah Lansner Nike Central Park Track Club 10:48.18

Men's 5000m Race Walk Qual. Mark
Al Cazas Inland Empire Racewalkers NT
Dave McGovern Varsano's Chocolates Racewalking 22:48.55
Ian Whatley Varsano's Chocolates Racewalking 25:15.00
Steven Pecinovsky Varsano's Chocolates Racewalking 26:01.00
Raymond Billig Southern Cal Walkers 31:43.00

Men's 4x100m Relay Qual. Mark
Cheetahs International T.C. - A 39.50
Primetechniques - A 40.03
Zenith Velocity - A 40.20
Executive Track Club - A 40.41
Norfolk Real Deal - A 41.40
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 42.65
Greater Boston Track Club - A 43.20
Perpetual Motion Track Club - A 45.50

Men's 4x400m Relay Qual. Mark
Phenetix International TC - A NT
Show Time International TC - A NT
Executive Track Club - A 3:08.50
Zenith Velocity - A 3:12.20
Primetechniques - A 3:12.50
Norfolk Real Deal - A 3:15.00
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 3:20.96
Greater Boston Track Club - A 3:24.00
Perpetual Motion Track Club - A 3:24.00

Men's 4x800m Relay Qual. Mark
ConnQuest - A NT
Greater Boston Track Club - A NT
So Cal Track - Fleet Feet - A NT
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 7:40.40
Executive Track Club - A 7:43.21
Norfolk Real Deal - A 7:50.00
Track Club L.A. - A 7:50.00

Men's Sprint Medley Relay Qual. Mark
ConnQuest - A NT
Perpetual Motion Track Club - A NT
So Cal Track - Fleet Feet - A NT
Zenith Velocity - A 1:23.00
Primetechniques - A 1:23.58
Executive Track Club - A 1:25.40
Greater Boston Track Club - A 1:30.00
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 1:30.00
Norfolk Real Deal - A 1:30.00
Zenith Velocity - B 1:30.00

Men's Distance Medley Relay Qual. Mark
ConnQuest - A NT
Greater Boston Track Club - A NT
Norfolk Real Deal - A NT
So Cal Track - Fleet Feet - A NT
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 10:17.02
Executive Track Club - A 10:20.10

Men's High Jump Qual. Mark
Adebayo Adio E.O.Y.D.C. 6-11
Marlon Woods Norfolk Real Deal 6-10
Jarvis Adams Executive Track Club 6-8
Terry Prentice Cheetahs International T.C. 6-4
Tyri Coerbell Zenith Velocity 5-11
Christopher Staton VS Athletics Track Club 2.13
David Cahill Greater Boston Track Club NM
Robert Coates ConnQuest NM
Merzudin Ibric Greater Boston Track Club NM
Thierno Mbacke Greater Boston Track Club NM

Men's Pole Vault Qual. Mark
Roy Phelps Fresno Flames Track Club 16-6
Robert Coates ConnQuest 16-1
Shane Smith Executive Track Club 15-8
Tyson Quiller Colorado High Altitude TC 15-0
Jonathan Takahashi Sheffield Elite TC 5.60
Giovanni Lanaro Cheetahs International T.C. 5.55
Jeff Ryan VS Athletics Track Club 5.50

Men's Long Jump Qual. Mark
Daryl Reeves Norfolk Real Deal 25-5
Justin Lawrence Club Northwest 24-5
Marlon Woods Norfolk Real Deal 24-0
Colin Aina Executive Track Club 23-11
Terry Prentice Cheetahs International T.C. 23-10.5
Walt Smith Zenith Velocity 20-11
Tony Allmond Cheetahs International T.C. 8.07
Fabian Hutchinson Executive Track Club 7.64
Christopher Staton VS Athletics Track Club 7.07
Merzudin Ibric Greater Boston Track Club 6.95
David Cahill Greater Boston Track Club NM
David Callum Greater Boston Track Club NM
Robert Coates ConnQuest NM
Jason Weber Greater Boston Track Club NM

Men's Triple Jump Qual. Mark
Justin Lawrence Club Northwest 50-3
Marlon Woods Norfolk Real Deal 48-0
Jarvis Adams Executive Track Club 47-6
Unyime Akpan Executive Track Club 46-7
Tuan Wreh Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 16.26
Andie Colon Greater Boston Track Club 11.88
Thierno Mbacke Greater Boston Track Club 11.43
Robert Coates ConnQuest NM
Alex Hudimatch ConnQuest NM

Men's Shot Put Qual. Mark
Glenn Allen ConnQuest 48-0
Nicholas Garcia VS Athletics Track Club 17.91
Nicholas Price Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 17.00
Aaron Braxton Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 16.33
Alexander Kampersal ConnQuest 16.00
Corey Pusey ConnQuest 15.51
Sean Furey Greater Boston Track Club 13.20
Robert Barnes Executive Track Club 12.98
Merzudin Ibric Greater Boston Track Club 11.91
Peter Koumlelis ConnQuest NM
Francis Shen Greater Boston Track Club NM

Men's Discus Throw Qual. Mark
Glenn Allen ConnQuest 140-0
Aaron Braxton Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 52.60
Nicholas Price Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 51.82
Nicholas Garcia VS Athletics Track Club 51.53
Corey Pusey ConnQuest 49.00
Robert Barnes Executive Track Club 41.67
Alexander Kampersal ConnQuest 40.00
Merzudin Ibric Greater Boston Track Club NM
Peter Koumlelis ConnQuest NM
Francis Shen Greater Boston Track Club NM

Men's Hammer Throw Qual. Mark
Glenn Allen ConnQuest 150-0
Travis Nutter Pacific Bay Track Club 72.30
Michael Mai U.S. Army 71.01
Nicholas Welihozkiy Pacific Bay Track Club 69.50
Nicholas Welihozkiy Pacific Bay Track Club 69.50
Luke Woydziak Pacific Bay Track Club 67.88
Trevor Kraychir VS Athletics Track Club 57.62
Trent Kraychir VS Athletics Track Club 54.26
Corey Pusey ConnQuest 50.00
Nicholas Price Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 48.78
Peter Koumlelis ConnQuest 43.00
Aaron Braxton Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 39.62

Men's Javelin Throw Qual. Mark
Sean Furey Greater Boston Track Club 73.83
Adam Burke U.S. Army 72.62
Robert Barnes Executive Track Club 60.30
Nicholas Price Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 51.82
Andie Colon Greater Boston Track Club 49.37
Aaron Braxton Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey 42.68
Robert Coates ConnQuest NM
Alexander Kampersal ConnQuest NM
Corey Pusey ConnQuest NM
Jason Weber Greater Boston Track Club NM

Women's 100m Qual. Mark
Angela Bowen-Daigle Cheetahs International T.C. 11.09
Nolle Graham LeMans Track Club 11.36
Carmelita Jeter VS Athletics Track Club 11.48
Kristina Davis Mission Valley Track & Field Club 11.61
Michelle Burger Executive Track Club 12.01
Libia Jackson Executive Track Club 12.04
Natilee Dawkins Executive Track Club 12.05
Brittany Bozeman Inland Empire Sprinters 12.12
Emily Townsend Show Time International TC 12.17
Jennifer Geter Executive Track Club 12.18
Kelsey Bolden Inland Empire Sprinters 12.25
Renee Jones Perpetual Motion Track Club 12.56
Cymba Mellville Zenith Velocity 12.60
Sheena Ruff Zenith Velocity 12.65
Christine Kloiber Greater Boston Track Club 12.80

Women's 200m Qual. Mark
Angela Bowen-Daigle Cheetahs International T.C. 22.59
Yvette Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 23.50
Kristina Davis Mission Valley Track & Field Club 23.80
Carmelita Jeter VS Athletics Track Club 23.81
Michelle Burger Executive Track Club 24.02
Jennifer Geter Executive Track Club 24.28
Jessica Render Executive Track Club 24.47
Libia Jackson Executive Track Club 24.51
Sheena Ruff Zenith Velocity 25.00
Emily Townsend Show Time International TC 25.40
Tracee Thomas Show Time International TC 25.50
Sara O'Brien Greater Boston Track Club 25.69
Brittany Bozeman Inland Empire Sprinters 25.70
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 25.70
Tashara Van Alstyn Norfolk Real Deal 25.80
Kelsey Bolden Inland Empire Sprinters 25.90
Renee Jones Perpetual Motion Track Club 26.28
Cymba Mellville Zenith Velocity 27.00
Christine Kloiber Greater Boston Track Club 27.01
Cecily Gallup Greater Boston Track Club 27.06

Women's 400m Qual. Mark
Michelle Burger Executive Track Club 52.02
Tracee Thomas Show Time International TC 53.65
Jessica Render Executive Track Club 54.04
Inex Turner Executive Track Club 54.44
Jennifer Geter Executive Track Club 55.55
Libia Jackson Executive Track Club 55.67
Champagne Bell Norfolk Real Deal 56.17
Sara O'Brien Greater Boston Track Club 56.54
Kelly Powell Greater Boston Track Club 56.88
Sheena Ruff Zenith Velocity 57.20
Caryn Waterson Nike Central Park Track Club 58.06
Caroline Occean Greater Boston Track Club 58.60
Brittany Crutcher Inland Empire Sprinters 59.50
Christine Kloiber Greater Boston Track Club 1:00.67
Cecily Gallup Greater Boston Track Club 1:00.70

Women's 800m Qual. Mark
Inex Turner Executive Track Club 2:05.50
Aleksandra Deren VS Athletics Track Club 2:05.74
Anna Willard Greater Boston Track Club 2:06.96
Natalie Gingerich Nike Central Park Track Club 2:08.47
Caryn Waterson Nike Central Park Track Club 2:08.69
Katharine Irvin Nike Central Park Track Club 2:10.90
Caroline Occean Greater Boston Track Club 2:12.00
Kelly Powell Greater Boston Track Club 2:12.26
Allison Mccabe Nike Central Park Track Club 2:15.63
Jennifer Lee Greater Boston Track Club 2:15.93
Cecily Gallup Greater Boston Track Club 2:18.42
Mary Siegrist Greater Boston Track Club 2:19.20
Lisa Davis Track West 2:20.98
Dana Robinson Executive Track Club 2:21.31
Catherine Crisp Alex Van Dyke Track Club 2:24.44
Brittany Crutcher Inland Empire Sprinters 2:28.02
Debbie Lee So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 2:36.67
Denise Janneck So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 2:39.18

Women's 1500m Qual. Mark
Anna Willard Greater Boston Track Club 4:18.90
Aleksandra Deren VS Athletics Track Club 4:24.78
Katharine Irvin Nike Central Park Track Club 4:26.91
Allison Mccabe Nike Central Park Track Club 4:31.56
Kelly Powell Greater Boston Track Club 4:32.00
Caryn Waterson Nike Central Park Track Club 4:32.10
Natalie Gingerich Nike Central Park Track Club 4:32.30
Mary Siegrist Greater Boston Track Club 4:37.59
Kelly Stauffer Greater Boise Running Club 4:37.78
Colleen Newhart Run Chicago 4:41.00
Lisa Davis Track West 4:52.38
Trisha Stavinoha Executive Track Club 4:55.67
Kristy Feldman Westside Track Club 5:00.00
Denise Janneck So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 5:29.16
Debbie Lee So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 5:32.04
Catherine Crisp Alex Van Dyke Track Club 5:44.32
Mary Rosado Nike Central Park Track Club 6:04.00

Women's 5000m Qual. Mark
Denzy Johnson Norfolk Real Deal NT
Emily Field Luke's Locker 16:44.00
Kathryn Masselam Nike Central Park Track Club 17:15.00
Katherine King Nike Central Park Track Club 17:51.00
Mary Siegrist Greater Boston Track Club 17:53.36
Kristy Feldman Westside Track Club 18:00.00
Trisha Stavinoha Executive Track Club 18:00.00
Aileen Conlon Nike Central Park Track Club 18:10.00
Andrea Costella Nike Central Park Track Club 18:24.00
Sarah Alaei Nike Central Park Track Club 18:28.00

Women's 100m Hurdles Qual. Mark
Yvette Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 13.18
Samaiyah Islam Norfolk Real Deal 13.50
LaVonne Idlette Norfolk Real Deal 13.70
Natilee Dawkins Executive Track Club 13.71
Bridgette Ingram LeMans Track Club 14.30
Sherita Williams Greater Boston Track Club 14.62
Brittnay Crabb Inland Empire Sprinters 14.88
April Pate Inland Empire Sprinters 14.90
Lynnae Samuels VS Athletics Track Club 15.04
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 15.29
Karynn Dunn Inland Empire Sprinters 15.35
Kelsey Rubeor VS Athletics Track Club 15.38

Women's 400m Hurdles Qual. Mark
Cecily Gallup Greater Boston Track Club NT
Felice Kelly Nike Central Park Track Club NT
Dana Robinson Executive Track Club 58.61
Michelle Burger Executive Track Club 58.66
Brittnay Crabb Inland Empire Sprinters 1:02.00
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 1:03.08
Lynnae Samuels VS Athletics Track Club 1:04.73
Nicole Dumpson LeMans Track Club 1:04.74
Carolyn Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 1:05.00
April Pate Inland Empire Sprinters 1:06.00

Women's 3000m Steeplechase Qual. Mark
Jane Rudkin Team XO 10:06.10
Anna Willard Greater Boston Track Club 10:06.83
Felice Kelly Nike Central Park Track Club 11:45.57
Lisa Sandoval Nike Central Park Track Club 11:59.69
Mary Rosado Nike Central Park Track Club 16:00.00

Women's 5000m Race Walk Qual. Mark
Jane Cullina Greater Boston Track Club NT
Yoko Eichel So Cal Track - Fleet Feet NT
Kathleen Franczak Southern Cal Walkers 33:45.00
Sylvia Ellis Southern Cal Walkers 34:03.00
Margaret Fields Southern Cal Walkers 40:16.00

Women's 4x100m Relay Qual. Mark
Cheetahs International T.C. - A 43.05
Norfolk Real Deal - A 46.90
Inland Empire Sprinters - A 47.45
Executive Track Club - A 47.70
LeMans Track Club - A 49.32
Greater Boston Track Club - A 49.90

Women's 4x400m Relay Qual. Mark
Executive Track Club - A 3:40.28
Inland Empire Sprinters - A 3:50.50
Norfolk Real Deal - A 3:55.00
Greater Boston Track Club - A 3:58.17
LeMans Track Club - A 3:59.42
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 4:03.90

Women's 4x800m Relay Qual. Mark
Greater Boston Track Club - A 8:48.00
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 9:33.31
Norfolk Real Deal - A 10:00.00

Women's Sprint Medley Relay Qual. Mark
Greater Boston Track Club - A NT
LeMans Track Club - A NT
Executive Track Club - A 1:40.90
Norfolk Real Deal - A 1:55.00
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 5:10.36

Women's Distance Medley Relay Qual. Mark
Greater Boston Track Club - A NT
So Cal Track - Fleet Feet - A NT
Nike Central Park Track Club - A 11:53.19

Women's High Jump Qual. Mark
LaVonne Idlette Norfolk Real Deal 5-6
Yvette Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 5-6
Samaiyah Islam Norfolk Real Deal 5-4
Carolyn Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 5-4
Jennifer Hawkes Greater Boston Track Club 1.70
Kelsey Rubeor VS Athletics Track Club 1.70
Tessa Donoghue Greater Boston Track Club 1.63
Bridgette Ingram LeMans Track Club 1.63
Sherita Williams Greater Boston Track Club 1.63
Tessa Clare Greater Boston Track Club 1.61
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 1.59

Women's Pole Vault Qual. Mark
Carolyn Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 11-6
Melissa Sakowski VS Athletics Track Club 4.05

Women's Long Jump Qual. Mark
Yvette Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 19-0
Karynn Dunn Inland Empire Sprinters 18-6.25
Samaiyah Islam Norfolk Real Deal 17-10
Carolyn Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 17-9
Champagne Bell Norfolk Real Deal 17-8
Nolle Graham LeMans Track Club 6.30
Jonquil David Cheetahs International T.C. 6.10
Cortney Stafford Cheetahs International T.C. 6.00
Sherita Williams Greater Boston Track Club 5.92
Bridgette Ingram LeMans Track Club 5.88
Tessa Donoghue Greater Boston Track Club 5.80
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 5.78
Kelsey Rubeor VS Athletics Track Club 5.55
Gabriela Baiter LeMans Track Club 5.27
Nadine George LeMans Track Club 5.24

Women's Triple Jump Qual. Mark
Yvette Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 43-0
LaVonne Idlette Norfolk Real Deal 39-0
Carolyn Lewis Norfolk Real Deal 38-0
Simidele Adeagbo Team XO 13.66
Sherita Williams Greater Boston Track Club 13.44
Ashika Charan Cheetahs International T.C. 12.70
Tilita Lutterloh LeMans Track Club 12.58
Cortney Stafford Cheetahs International T.C. 12.45
Tessa Donoghue Greater Boston Track Club 12.27
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 12.14
Jonquil David Cheetahs International T.C. 12.00
Gabriela Baiter LeMans Track Club 11.94

Women's Shot Put Qual. Mark
Samaiyah Islam Norfolk Real Deal 35-0
Kateema Riettie Greater Boston Track Club 12.65
Bridgette Ingram LeMans Track Club 12.37
Kelsey Rubeor VS Athletics Track Club 10.92
Danielle Howard LeMans Track Club 10.62
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 9.56
Kayla Gilispie LeMans Track Club 9.21

Women's Discus Throw Qual. Mark
Danielle Howard LeMans Track Club 32.70
Kelsey Rubeor VS Athletics Track Club 32.00
Kayla Gilispie LeMans Track Club 26.74
Samaiyah Islam Norfolk Real Deal NM
Denzy Johnson Norfolk Real Deal NM
Carolyn Lewis Norfolk Real Deal NM
Tashara Van Alstyn Norfolk Real Deal NM

Women's Hammer Throw Qual. Mark
Danielle Howard LeMans Track Club 42.89

Women's Javelin Throw Qual. Mark
LaVonne Idlette Norfolk Real Deal 100-0
Samaiyah Islam Norfolk Real Deal 80-0
Kateema Riettie Greater Boston Track Club 54.91
Julie Ward VS Athletics Track Club 48.41
Bridgette Ingram LeMans Track Club 34.42
Kelsey Rubeor VS Athletics Track Club 34.40
Matthan Chatterton-Richmond Greater Boston Track Club 30.50
Denzy Johnson Norfolk Real Deal NM
Carolyn Lewis Norfolk Real Deal NM
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec