Join/Renew Now

Results

# = fastest leg

Women
    1 ADIDAS RALEIGH TRACK CLUB              2:37:43		$5,000
      Lucinda Hull		37:05#
      Claudin Hull		19:03
      Becki Marshall	34:32#
      Beth Ihnatolya	18:39
      Tara Wojciechowski	48:26

    2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIST TEAM - SAUCONY     2:39:38		$4,000
      Brooke Kish		37:38
      Katie Blackett	17:57#
      Faith Byrum		35:18
      Nikole Johns		18:20#
      Jeanne Hennessy	50:27

    3 MOVING COMFORT - MONTANA               2:45:19		$3,000
      Dani Salois-Shahan	37:33
      Jen Thomas		20:27
      Rhea Fuller		40:20
      Michelle Bazzanella	19:59
      Nicole Hunt		47:02#

    4 TEAM NEBRASKA BROOKS                   2:46:17		$2,000
      Suzanne Weeder	37:23
      Einspahr Molly Engel	19:37
      Michelle Paxton	41:08
      Kelly Yacevich	19:39
      Gina Morgan		48:31

    5 FLEET FEET SPORTS - BROOKS             2:46:31		$1,000
      Ashle Ruberg		39:32   
      Deb Fletcher		20:35
      Jen Alessandro	36:37
      Katie Aerni		19:13
      Jackie Dikos		50:34

    6 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB                     2:46:51
      Leah Moore Thomas	39:35 
      Jessica Lynn Kepper	19:44
      Katie Swint		38:11  
      Melissa Reyes	19:28
      Laurie Knowles	49:56

    7 IMPALA RACING TEAM                     2:49:10
      Katherine Krieger	37:45     
      Tara Hillier		21:11
      Kate Lindell		38:24
      Lora Maes		20:01
      Maggie Visser	51:51

    8 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB              2:53:19
      Cheryl Twomey	39:56
      Megha Doshi		20:14
      Lynn Johnson		38:44
      Michelle Lang	20:46
      Laura Hayden		53:41


Men
    1 BOULDER EXPRESS "BX" - A               2:13:44		$5,000
      Justin Young		32:02   
      Chris England	15:16#
      Sean Nesbitt		31:58
      John Supsic		14:59
      Clint Wells		39:30#

    2 BOULDER RUNNING COMPANY/ADIDAS - A     2:14:23		$4,000
      Art Seimers		31:52 
      Paul Digrappa	15:44
      Greg Mitchel		31:49#
      Michael Nicks	14:45#
      Nelson Laux		40:16

    3 ASICS AGGIE RUNNING CLUB               2:16:32		$3,000
      John Service		32:16 
      Steven Springhorn	15:32
      Jeff Gardina		32:22 
      Jak Kuehn		15:45 
      Sergio Reyes		40:40

    4 UNIVERSAL SOLE-REEBOK                  2:18:30		$2,000
      Jeff Jonaitis	31:29#
      Daniel Shaw		16:05
      Danny MacKey		32:17 
      Greg Targosz		16:51
      Patrick Rizzo	41:50

    5 BOULDER EXPRESS "BX" - B               2:19:30		$1,000
      Tj Doherty		31:55
      John Tribbia		16:34  
      Jeff Boele		32:43
      Chester Kurtz	16:09
      Eric Griffith	42:11

    6 KANSAS CITY SMOKE                      2:20:16
      Derek Tate		31:49 
      Joel Schmidt		16:12  
      Rikki Hacker		34:01
      Jon Little		15:49
      Eric Heins		42:26

    7 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB                     2:21:15
      Dwight Thomas	32:09
      Mike Strickland	16:45
      Daniel Monroe	33:53
      Jay Stephenson	16:03
      Tom Kutter		42:26

    8 TEAM NEBRASKA BROOKS                   2:21:54
      James McGown		32:03
      Mark Merritt		17:25
      Tom Nichols		34:28
      Ben Sandy		16:51
      Levi Ashley		41:09

    9 BOULDER RUNNING COMPANY/ADIDAS - B     2:22:17
      Jason Hubbard	33:17
      Chris Ekman		16:00
      Cody Hill		33:54
      Matt Mosman		16:00
      Michael Nikkila	43:08

   10 CLUB NORTHWEST                         2:23:20
      Kyle Smits		33:00
      Steve Dekoker	16:13
      Colin Fishwick	34:10
      Will Dobbie		16:28
      David Martin		43:31

   11 FLEET FEET RACING - BOULDER            2:24:30
      Peter Remien		33:01
      Matt Hill		16:10
      James Johnson	33:39
      Jeremy Schwartz	16:54
      Ryan Padilla		44:49

   12 FRONT LINE RACING TEAM                 2:24:55
      Robert Mitchell	33:46  
      Mike Scannell	16:42
      Benjamin Ingram	34:08
      Mark Good		17:06	
      Andy Hass		43:14

   13 FLEET FEET SPORTS - BROOKS             2:30:44
      Joe Lynn		34:58
      Kris Sensenbrenner	18:04
      Justing Banks	33:59
      Kevin Alessandro	17:30
      Alan Tobin		46:13

   14 CROWN HILL TRACK CLUB                  2:33:33
      Nick Echter		36:09
      Nick Campbell	16:40
      Sean Conway		38:40
      Nick Maynard		17:34
      Stephen Kreiger	44:32
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec