Join/Renew Now

 

Full Results

W30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.24  8/6/2005    Carol Aikels, Houston Elit
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    92 Birade, Dena       W34 Unattached               12.23#  0.9
  2  1090 Scott, Vonita      W31 Unattached               12.58   0.9
  3   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac             13.75   0.9
  4  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Bohemia Trac             13.79   0.9

W35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.07
        Meet: # 12.51  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Unattached               12.32#  1.4
  2   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 Synergy Trac             12.52   1.4
  3    63 Barre, Laura       W36 Mass Velocit             13.10   1.4

W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.31
        Meet: # 12.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Unattached               13.01Q -1.4  2
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Unattached               13.30Q -1.3  1
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Unattached               13.24Q -1.4  2
  4    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego Tr             13.45Q -1.3  1
  5  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Carolinas Tr             13.65Q -1.4  2
  6  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Carolinas Tr             13.79Q -1.3  1
  7   147 Browning, Kisha    W40 Unattached               13.70q -1.4  2
  8   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Greater Bost             13.82q -1.3  1
  9  1080 *Schoenthaler, She W41 Unattached               14.23  -1.3  1
 10   715 Lewis, Deborah     W41 Unattached               14.77  -1.4  2
 11   267 Creep, Joann       W41 Carolinas Tr             15.11  -1.4  2
 12   635 Katz, Christine    W43 Bohemia Trac             15.26  -1.3  1
 13  1010 Rich, Kelley       W40 Unattached               15.27  -1.3  1
 14   678 Kuhnly, Gail       W44 Unattached               15.33  -1.4  2

W40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.31
        Meet: # 12.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Unattached               12.68   2.0
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Unattached               12.82   2.0
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Unattached               12.88   2.0
  4    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego Tr             12.96   2.0
  5  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Carolinas Tr             13.49   2.0
  6   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Greater Bost             13.50   2.0
  7  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Carolinas Tr             13.53   2.0
  8   147 Browning, Kisha    W40 Unattached               13.78   2.0

W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.57  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Unattached               13.03Q -1.5  2
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track             13.25Q -1.1  1
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle             13.61Q -1.5  2
  4  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle             13.87Q -1.1  1
  5   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               14.22Q -1.1  1
  6    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Unattached               14.54Q -1.5  2  5306
  7   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Unattached               14.54Q -1.5  2  5365
  8   827 Mendenhall, Marthe W47 Unattached               14.54q -1.1  1
  9   310 Dent, Susan        W46 Unattached               14.57  -1.5  2
 10   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Unattached               14.89  -1.5  2
 11   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 Mass Velocit             15.73  -1.1  1
 12  1099 Selby, Debbie      W49 Unattached               16.63  -1.1  1
 13   524 *Hayashi, Yuko     W48 MacCando Ten             18.56  -1.5  2

W45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.57  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Unattached               12.90   1.7
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track             13.16   1.7
  3  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle             13.54   1.7
  4   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle             13.60   1.7
  5   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               13.63   1.7
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Unattached               14.27   1.7
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Unattached               14.45   1.7

W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.88  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 Unattached               13.42Q -0.5  2
  2   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 Unattached               14.25Q -0.9  1
  3   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Unattached               14.32Q -0.5  2
  4  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Unattached               14.37Q -0.9  1
  5   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Florida Athl             14.52Q -0.9  1
  6   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Otcm                     15.65Q -0.5  2
  7  1135 Simpson, Claudia   W53 Unattached               16.35q -0.9  1
  8    24 Andreasson, Alexan W52 Unattached               18.70q -0.5  2

W50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.88  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 Unattached               12.90   1.9
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Unattached               13.91   1.9
  3  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Unattached               14.30   1.9
  4   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Florida Athl             14.40   1.9
  5   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Otcm                     15.37   1.9
  6    24 Andreasson, Alexan W52 Unattached               18.48   1.9

W55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.30
        Meet: # 13.30  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Opti Msm Wor             13.99   2.1
  2  1291 Warren, Sharon     W55 Unattached               14.49   2.1
  3  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 Unattached               15.09   2.1
  4  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Unattached               15.40   2.1
  5  1337 Wilson, Evelyn     W57 Unattached               16.49   2.1
  6  1250 Tucker, Lorraine   W59 So. Calif. S             16.54   2.1

W60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.91
        Meet: # 13.91  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Unattached               14.04   0.8
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Unattached               14.53   0.8
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston Elit             15.63   0.8
  4   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Unattached               16.41   0.8
  5  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached               17.82   0.8
  6   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached               18.61   0.8
  7    88 Biacofsky, Angela  W61 Unattached               20.27   0.8

W65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.29
        Meet: # 14.71  8/6/2005    Kathy Bergen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 So. Calif. S             14.77   1.6
  2   742 MacDonald, Joy     W65 Atlanta Trac             16.24   1.6
  3  1062 Sampson, Joann     W65 Florida Athl             17.82   1.6
  4   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 Unattached               18.07   1.6
  5  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Morris Count             20.86   1.6

W70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 15.72
        Meet: # 15.57  8/6/2005    Irene Obera, West Valley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 Green Mounta             16.47   1.1
  2   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall             17.47   1.1
  3  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Mass Velocit             18.57   1.1
  4   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 West Valley              18.72   1.1
  5  1358 Yudell, Anne       W73 Carolinas Tr             19.65   1.1

W75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle             19.94   0.8
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 So Cal Track             20.15   0.8

W80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Unattached               19.51   0.8

W85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Florida Athl             40.00   0.8

M30 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: # 10.47  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Unattached               10.80Q -0.1  2
  2    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Unattached               10.97Q -1.0  1
  3  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Brooks - Fle             11.26Q -1.0  1
  4   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Unattached               11.31Q -0.1  2
  5   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 So Cal Track             11.30Q -1.0  1
  6  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Fibo Track C             11.47Q -0.1  2
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Fibo Track C             11.69q -1.0  1
  8   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Unattached               11.74q -0.1  2
  9  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 So Cal Track             11.83  -0.1  2
 10   108 Board, Sherman     M32 Unattached               12.02  -1.0  1
 11  1133 Simms, Randalpho   M30 Carolinas Tr             12.31  -0.1  2
 12  1015 Richardson, Vincen M34 Unattached               13.74  -1.0  1

M30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.47  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Unattached               10.56   0.3
  2   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Unattached               10.63   0.3
  3   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 So Cal Track             10.86   0.3
  4  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Brooks - Fle             10.95   0.3
  5   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Unattached               11.15   0.3
  6  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Fibo Track C             11.24   0.3
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Fibo Track C             11.38   0.3
  8   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Unattached               11.44   0.3

M35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.3h
        Meet: # 10.71  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Memphis Hurd             11.24Q  0.1  1
  2   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Unattached               11.27Q -1.1  2
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Brooks - Fle             11.52Q  0.1  1
  4  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Fibo Track C             11.66Q -1.1  2
  5   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Carolinas Tr             11.63Q  0.1  1
  6  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Glenarden Tr             11.83Q -1.1  2
  7  1063 Sanchez Valle, Car M36 Unattached               11.73q  0.1  1
  8   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Atlanta Trac             11.96q  0.1  1
  9   599 Jefferson, Valenti M39 Unattached               12.03  -1.1  2
 10   607 Johnson, Eric      M38 Unattached               12.17   0.1  1
 11   214 Chiles, Michael    M38 Unattached               12.48  -1.1  2
 12   864 Murad, Nadir       M37 Unattached               12.74  -1.1  2
 13   582 Jackson, Corwin    M35 Unattached               12.87  -1.1  2

M35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.3h
        Meet: # 10.71  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Memphis Hurd             10.73   1.2
  2   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Unattached               10.88   1.2
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Brooks - Fle             11.44   1.2
  4  1063 Sanchez Valle, Car M36 Unattached               11.61   1.2
  5   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Atlanta Trac             11.68   1.2
  6  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Glenarden Tr             11.69   1.2
  7   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Carolinas Tr             13.61   1.2

M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.87
        Meet: # 10.73  8/5/2005    Aaron Thigpen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Unattached               11.06Q -0.6  3
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               11.29Q -1.2  2
  3   383 Fields, Don        M41 Unattached               11.65Q -1.8  1
  4  1136 Simpson, John      M40 Southwest Sp             11.48Q -1.2  2
  5   441 Gold, Jeff         M44 Unattached               11.67Q -0.6  3
  6   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Unattached               11.82Q -1.8  1
  7   830 Merricks, Louis    M41 Unattached               11.58q -1.2  2
  8   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Feel The Hea             11.67q -1.2  2
  9   831 Merriweather, Eric M42 Sprint Athle             11.77  -1.2  2
 10   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Southwest Sp             11.78  -0.6  3
 11   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 Unattached               11.82  -0.6  3
 12  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Speedwest Tr             11.85  -1.8  1
 13  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               12.10  -1.8  1
 14    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Synergy Trac             12.12  -1.8  1
 15   505 Harding, Robert    M44 Unattached               12.26  -1.2  2
 16   917 Paddyfote, Jeffery M40 Unattached               12.33  -1.8  1
 17   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Unattached               12.42  -1.2  2
 18  1323 Wiley, Sylvester   M42 Unattached               12.55  -0.6  3
 19   974 Price, Willie      M44 Unattached               13.00  -0.6  3
 20    53 Bandele, Kamau     M41 Unattached               14.60  -1.2  2
 21  1327 Williams, Anthony  M43 Unattached               20.55  -1.8  1

M40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.87
        Meet: # 10.73  8/5/2005    Aaron Thigpen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Unattached               10.73#  1.1
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               11.08   1.1
  3   383 Fields, Don        M41 Unattached               11.15   1.1
  4  1136 Simpson, John      M40 Southwest Sp             11.18   1.1
  5   830 Merricks, Louis    M41 Unattached               11.25   1.1
  6   441 Gold, Jeff         M44 Unattached               11.34   1.1
  7   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Feel The Hea             11.47   1.1
  8   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Unattached               11.72   1.1

M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Houston Elit             11.56Q -1.4  2
  2   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Unattached               11.60Q -0.3  1
  3    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Nike Central             11.76Q -1.6  3
  4  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Unattached               11.87Q -1.5  4
  5   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Unattached               11.61Q -0.3  1
  6   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Unattached               11.74Q -1.4  2
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Dallas Maste             11.96Q -1.6  3
  8   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville             12.16Q -1.5  4
  9   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Carolinas Tr             11.92Q -1.4  2
 10   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               11.98Q -0.3  1
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Philadelphia             12.31Q -1.6  3
 12   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 So Cal Track             12.31Q -1.5  4
 13   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Philadelphia             12.04q -1.4  2
 14   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville             12.34q -1.6  3
 15   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Unattached               12.38q -1.5  4
 16   369 Evans, Rick        M47 Unattached               12.39q -1.4  2
 17   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 West Valley              12.40  -0.3  1
 18  1086 Scott, Bernard     M47 Unattached               12.98  -1.6  3
 19   448 Goodman, Calvin    M46 Unattached               13.02  -1.4  2
 20  1243 Travers, Michael   M48 Mass Velocit             13.04  -1.6  3
 21   103 Blake, Aaron       M45 The Art of S             13.06  -1.4  2
 22   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Unattached               13.07  -1.5  4
 23   317 DiMassa, David     M47 Unattached               13.22  -1.5  4
 24   778 McCarragher, Kevin M48 Unattached               13.22  -1.6  3
 25   389 Finley, Lawrence   M48 Unattached               13.23  -1.6  3
 26  1104 Sentell, Todd      M45 Atlanta Trac             13.86  -0.3  1
 27   244 Collins, Dan       M47 Carolinas Tr             14.39  -1.5  4
 --    87 Bethune, Adolphus  M46 Carolinas Tr               DNF  -0.3  1

M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Houston Elit             11.30Q  0.8  2
  2   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Unattached               11.42Q  0.7  1
  3  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Unattached               11.54Q  0.8  2
  4   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Unattached               11.60Q  0.7  1
  5   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Unattached               11.56Q  0.8  2
  6    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Nike Central             11.71Q  0.7  1
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Dallas Maste             11.83q  0.7  1  11.8263
  8   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Philadelphia             11.83q  0.8  2  11.8287
  9   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville             11.88   0.8  2
 10   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Carolinas Tr             11.97   0.8  2
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Philadelphia             12.09   0.7  1
 12   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville             12.10   0.7  1  12.0940
 13   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               12.10   0.7  1  12.1000
 14   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Unattached               12.21   0.7  1
 15   369 Evans, Rick        M47 Unattached               12.88   0.8  2
 16   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 So Cal Track             13.60   0.8  2

M45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Houston Elit             11.07   1.8
  2   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Unattached               11.38   1.8
  3   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Unattached               11.44   1.8
  4   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Unattached               11.46   1.8  11.454
  5  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Unattached               11.46   1.8  11.457
  6   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Philadelphia             11.77   1.8
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Dallas Maste             11.97   1.8

M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.95
        Meet: # 11.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Unattached               11.91Q -1.4  3
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Carolinas Tr             12.08Q -0.4  1
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenarden Tr             12.23Q -1.0  2
  4   957 Pizza, Greg        M52 Speedwest Tr             12.34Q -0.4  1
  5   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Houston Elit             12.51Q -1.0  2
  6  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Unattached               12.67Q -1.4  3
  7   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Brooks - Fle             12.56q -1.0  2
  8  1087 Scott, Eddie       M53 Unattached               12.62q -0.4  1
  9   815 McPherson, Norman  M50 Unattached               12.67  -0.4  1
 10   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Carolinas Tr             12.83  -0.4  1
 11  1124 Shufelt, Michael   M51 Unattached               12.89  -1.4  3
 12   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Unattached               12.95  -1.4  3
 13  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Brooks - Fle             13.14  -1.4  3
 14   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta Trac             13.32  -1.0  2
 15  1158 Snodgrass, Ernie   M53 Unattached               13.35  -1.4  3
 16  1168 Spencer, Martin    M54 Atlanta Trac             13.64  -1.0  2
 17  1195 Stone, Kenneth     M52 Speedwest Tr             13.96  -0.4  1
 18  1214 Taft, Tucker       M53 Mass Velocit             13.96  -1.0  2
 19   298 Dawkins, James     M50 Unattached               14.77  -1.0  2
 20   648 Keough, Steven     M51 Unattached               14.79  -0.4  1
 --   294 Davis, Richard     M50 Unattached                 DNF  -1.4  3

M50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.95
        Meet: # 11.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Unattached               11.21   1.9
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Carolinas Tr             11.65   1.9
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenarden Tr             11.70   1.9
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Houston Elit             12.14   1.9
  5  1087 Scott, Eddie       M53 Unattached               12.19   1.9
  6   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Brooks - Fle             12.24   1.9
  7   957 Pizza, Greg        M52 Speedwest Tr             12.28   1.9
  8  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Unattached               12.69   1.9

M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 11.66
        Meet: # 11.01  1997
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston Elit           * 11.64Q -1.1  3
  2  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Unattached               12.54Q  0.3  2
  3   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Unattached               12.73Q -1.1  1
  4   435 Gipson, Andrew     M57 Unattached               12.59Q  0.3  2
  5  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit             12.74Q -1.1  1
  6  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Unattached               12.98Q -1.1  3
  7  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Nike Central             12.60q  0.3  2
  8   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Unattached               12.72q  0.3  2
  9  1221 Terrell, Bobby     M55 Unattached               12.77  -1.1  1
 10   123 Bowne, George      M55 Unattached               12.79   0.3  2
 11  1223 Tharpe, Bill       M57 Gulf Winds T             12.86  -1.1  1
 12   922 Parker, Richard    M59 Unattached               13.19  -1.1  3
 13   895 Norman, Jesse      M55 Unattached               13.24  -1.1  1
 14   604 *Jermacans, Viddy  M57 Unattached               14.29   0.3  2
 15   375 Failla, Carl       M59 Florida Athl             15.16  -1.1  3

M55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.66
        Meet: # 11.01  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston Elit             11.26   2.3
  2   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Unattached               11.99   2.3
  3  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit             12.28   2.3
  4   435 Gipson, Andrew     M57 Unattached               12.37   2.3
  5   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Unattached               12.38   2.3
  6  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Unattached               12.51   2.3
  7  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Unattached               12.76   2.3
  8  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Nike Central             12.97   2.3

M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 11.8h
        Meet: # 12.07  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Mass Velocit             12.80Q -1.2  1
  2  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Unattached               13.01Q -1.3  2
  3   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Carolinas Tr             13.25Q -1.3  2
  4   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Florida Athl             13.29Q -1.2  1
  5   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Florida Athl             13.56Q -1.3  2
  6   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Unattached               13.63Q -1.2  1
  7   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Unattached               13.78q -1.2  1
  8   345 Durante, Daniel    M62 Unattached               13.91q -1.2  1
  9   818 Meckley, Walter    M60 Unattached               14.61  -1.3  2
 10  1159 Snook, James       M63 Unattached               14.96  -1.2  1
 11    89 Biacofsky, John    M61 Unattached               15.12  -1.3  2
 12   575 Huston, Darrell    M64 Unattached               15.41  -1.3  2
 13   431 Gilbert, Paul      M63 Unattached               15.93  -1.3  2
 14   955 Pittman, Andrew    M61 Dallas Maste             16.40  -1.2  1
 15  1351 Yates, William     M60 Unattached               21.20  -1.2  1
 --   668 Koontz, Robert     M62 Unattached                  DQ  -1.3  2

M60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.8h
        Meet: # 12.07  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Unattached               12.32   1.4
  2   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Mass Velocit             12.57   1.4
  3   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Carolinas Tr             12.95   1.4
  4   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Florida Athl             13.09   1.4
  5   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Florida Athl             13.12   1.4
  6   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Unattached               13.58   1.4
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Unattached               13.60   1.4

M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.6h
        Meet: # 12.40  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland Mas           * 12.59Q -1.5  2
  2  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 So. Calif. S             12.99Q -0.2  1
  3  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall             12.85Q -1.5  2
  4   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Unattached               13.66Q -0.2  1
  5   916 Paddie, James      M67 Unattached               13.12Q -1.5  2
  6    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Dallas Maste             13.93Q -0.2  1
  7   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Unattached               13.83q -1.5  2
  8   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached               13.94q -0.2  1
  9  1184 *Stern, David      M66 Unattached               14.23  -1.5  2
 10   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Over The Hil             14.78  -1.5  2
 11  1019 Rinaldo, Richard   M65 Unattached               16.43  -0.2  1
 12  1222 Terry, Chet        M69 Carolinas Tr             22.73  -0.2  1
 --   718 Lida, Robert       M69 Unattached                 DNF  -1.5  2

M65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.6h
        Meet: # 12.40  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland Mas             12.42   2.1
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall             12.64   2.1
  3  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 So. Calif. S             12.84   2.1
  4   916 Paddie, James      M67 Unattached               12.88   2.1
  5   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Unattached               13.41   2.1
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached               13.60   2.1
  7    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Dallas Maste             13.79   2.1
  8   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Unattached               13.85   2.1

M70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.91
        Meet: # 13.00  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   152 Burch, William     M70 Unattached               14.09   2.0
  2   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Unattached               14.70   2.0
  3  1330 Williams, Paul     M71 Over The Hil             14.86   2.0
  4  1130 Siegel, Dan        M71 Unattached               15.24   2.0
  5   334 Drescher, Ira      M71 Florida Athl             15.27   2.0
  6   403 French, Ernest     M71 Unattached               18.31   2.0
  7  1303 Wedepohl, Norb     M70 Unattached               27.78   2.0

M75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.72
        Meet: # 13.83  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   143 Brown, Harry       M76 Midwest Mast             14.18   1.2
  2  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Potomac Vall             14.34   1.2
  3   825 Melville, Bill     M79 Midwest Mast             14.82   1.2
  4   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Unattached               14.83   1.2
  5   995 Redditt, Estes     M75 West TN Flye             15.15   1.2
  6  1091 Scott, Wilford     M79 Unattached               15.24   1.2
  7  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Unattached               16.22   1.2

M80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.35
        Meet: # 14.42  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Unattached               15.48   1.9
  2   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Atlanta Trac             16.92   1.9
  3   928 Patsalis, Tom      M84 So Cal Track             18.64   1.9
  4   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 San Diego Tr             26.59   1.9
 --   808 Mckinley, Robert   M81 Unattached                  FS   1.9

M85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 16.22
        Meet: # 16.22  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   749 Manno, Jim         M85 North Jersey             16.64   2.1
  2   817 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil             16.95   2.1
  3   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Unattached               17.83   2.1
  4    30 Anoka, John        M86 Florida Athl             18.73   2.1
  5   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Philadelphia             18.91   2.1
  6   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Southern Ore             19.37   2.1

M90 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 20.69
        Meet: # 20.56  8/6/2005    Clarence Trahan, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 New England              19.73#  1.1
  2   492 Hammond, James     M92 Unattached               24.15   1.1

W30 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.92  1988
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1043 Rosborough, Lisa   W33 Unattached               26.80  -0.8
  2   136 Brothers, Ijnanya  W34 Carolinas Tr             27.70  -0.8
  3   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Unattached               28.57  -0.8
  4   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac             29.39  -0.8

W35 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 22.47
        Meet: # 22.47  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 Synergy Trac             25.69  -1.5
  2  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Unattached               27.37  -1.5
  3   169 Byal, Amy          W36 Quantum TC               30.47  -1.5
  4   225 Clark, Bridgette   W39 Unattached               30.57  -1.5
  5   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Brooks - Fle             31.27  -1.5
  6   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Brooks - Fle             31.75  -1.5

W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 24.84
        Meet: # 25.40  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego Tr             26.27Q  3.9  3
  2   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Unattached               26.39Q  2.6  1
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Unattached               27.98Q  1.0  2
  4  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Synergy Trac             27.20Q  2.6  1
  5   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Greater Bost             28.22Q  1.0  2
  6   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va             28.33Q  3.9  3
  7  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Carolinas Tr             27.93q  2.6  1
  8   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Unattached               28.50q  1.0  2
  9   637 Kazebee, Kris      W40 Carolinas Tr             28.61   2.6  1
 10   715 Lewis, Deborah     W41 Unattached               29.60   2.6  1
 11  1080 *Schoenthaler, She W41 Unattached               30.57   3.9  3
 12  1010 Rich, Kelley       W40 Unattached               30.83   1.0  2
 13   635 Katz, Christine    W43 Bohemia Trac             31.32   1.0  2
 14   678 Kuhnly, Gail       W44 Unattached               31.61   2.6  1

W40 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 24.84
        Meet: # 25.40  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Unattached               26.52   0.1
  2    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego Tr             26.59   0.1
  3   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Unattached               26.77   0.1
  4   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Unattached               27.19   0.1
  5  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Synergy Trac             27.35   0.1
  6  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Carolinas Tr             28.05   0.1
  7   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va             28.58   0.1
  8   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Greater Bost             28.82   0.1

W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.56
        Meet: # 26.10  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Unattached               27.04Q  NWI  2
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track             27.18Q  0.4  1
  3   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               28.02Q  0.4  1
  4   310 Dent, Susan        W46 Unattached               29.64Q  NWI  2
  5  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle             28.75Q  0.4  1
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Unattached               29.67Q  NWI  2
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Unattached               30.49q  NWI  2
  8   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Unattached               30.68q  0.4  1
  9   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Brooks - Fle             31.85   0.4  1
 10   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 Mass Velocit             32.11   0.4  1

W45 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 25.56
        Meet: # 26.10  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Unattached               26.48  -0.5
  2  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle             27.24  -0.5
  3    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track             27.75  -0.5
  4   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               28.09  -0.5
  5   310 Dent, Susan        W46 Unattached               29.72  -0.5
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Unattached               30.08  -0.5
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Unattached               30.42  -0.5
  8   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Unattached               30.58  -0.5

W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.72
        Meet: # 27.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 Unattached               27.73Q  3.1  2
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Unattached               29.00Q  1.1  1
  3  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Cny Impalas              29.91Q  1.1  1
  4   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Mass Velocit             30.46Q  3.1  2
  5  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Unattached               30.14Q  1.1  1
  6   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Florida Athl             31.21Q  3.1  2
  7  1201 Stuart, Debra      W50 Dallas Maste             31.36q  1.1  1
  8   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Otcm                     31.87q  3.1  2
  9   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Brooks - Fle             34.32   3.1  2

W50 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 25.72
        Meet: # 27.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 Unattached               26.48# -0.1
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Unattached               29.00  -0.1
  3  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Cny Impalas              29.41  -0.1
  4  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Unattached               30.04  -0.1
  5   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Florida Athl             30.17  -0.1
  6   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Mass Velocit             30.81  -0.1
  7   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Otcm                     31.88  -0.1
  8  1201 Stuart, Debra      W50 Dallas Maste             32.17  -0.1

W55 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 27.78
        Meet: # 27.39  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Opti Msm Wor             31.15  -0.2
  2   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Ric Rojas Ru             31.86  -0.2
  3  1190 Stiles, Debbie     W57 So Cal Track             33.75  -0.2
  4  1337 Wilson, Evelyn     W57 Unattached               36.52  -0.2
  5  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac             40.12  -0.2

W60 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 29.09
        Meet: # 29.67  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Unattached               29.53# -0.2
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Unattached               31.36  -0.2
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston Elit             33.16  -0.2
  4   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Unattached               35.35  -0.2
  5   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Unattached               39.15  -0.2
  6  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached               40.97  -0.2

W65 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 30.46
        Meet: # 32.57  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 So. Calif. S             31.74# -0.4
  2   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Atlanta Trac             36.27  -0.4
  3   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Florida Athl             40.10  -0.4
  4  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Morris Count             45.11  -0.4

W70 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 33.90
        Meet: # 33.90  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 Green Mounta             36.00   0.5
  2   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall             37.49   0.5
  3   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 West Valley              41.37   0.5
  4  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Mass Velocit             43.09   0.5
  5  1358 Yudell, Anne       W73 Carolinas Tr             44.15   0.5

W75 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    75 USATF: * 35.93              Polly Clarke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle             42.36   0.3
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 So Cal Track             45.46   0.3

W80 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    80 USATF: * 41.11              Polly Clarke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Unattached               45.33   0.3

W85 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 San Diego Tr           1:03.09   0.3
  2   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Florida Athl           2:11.08   0.3

M30 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: # 21.05  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Unattached               21.90Q  1.8  2
  2    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Unattached               22.43Q  2.0  1
  3   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Unattached               22.68Q  2.0  1
  4   956 Pittman, Lyndell   M34 Synergy Trac             22.77Q  1.8  2
  5  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Brooks - Fle             22.76Q  2.0  1
  6   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 So Cal Track             22.88Q  1.8  2
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Fibo Track C             22.82q  2.0  1
  8  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Fibo Track C             23.50q  2.0  1
  9  1066 Santi, Marcus      M34 Unattached               23.93   1.8  2
 10  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 So Cal Track             24.62   2.0  1
 11   108 Board, Sherman     M32 Unattached               24.98   2.0  1
 12   914 Owens, Earl        M32 Unattached               25.08   1.8  2

M30 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.05  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Unattached               21.95   1.0
  2    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Unattached               22.26   1.0
  3  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Brooks - Fle             22.79   1.0
  4   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 So Cal Track             23.07   1.0
  5   956 Pittman, Lyndell   M34 Synergy Trac             23.36   1.0
  6   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Unattached               23.53   1.0
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Fibo Track C             23.62   1.0
  8  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Fibo Track C             23.89   1.0

M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 20.8h
        Meet: # 21.62  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Unattached               22.08Q  0.3  2
  2   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Memphis Hurd             22.50Q  1.1  1
  3  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Fibo Track C             23.18Q  0.3  2
  4   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Atlanta Trac             23.67Q  1.1  1
  5   240 Coleman, BaoKim    M39 Unattached               24.03Q  0.3  2
  6   599 Jefferson, Valenti M39 Unattached               24.19Q  1.1  1
  7  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Glenarden Tr             24.18q  0.3  2
  8   214 Chiles, Michael    M38 Unattached               24.63q  1.1  1
  9   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Carolinas Tr             26.24   1.1  1
 10   864 Murad, Nadir       M37 Unattached               26.79   1.1  1

M35 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 20.8h
        Meet: # 21.62  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Unattached               21.94   1.3
  2   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Memphis Hurd             22.46   1.3
  3  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Fibo Track C             23.06   1.3
  4  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Glenarden Tr             24.16   1.3
  5   599 Jefferson, Valenti M39 Unattached               24.34   1.3
 --   214 Chiles, Michael    M38 Unattached                 DNF   1.3

M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Unattached               23.09Q  2.9  4
  2   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 Over The Hil             23.12Q  2.0  1
  3   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               23.15Q  2.1  2
  4    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 Speedwest Tr             23.44Q  1.2  3
  5   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Southwest Sp             23.17Q  2.1  2
  6   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Quantum TC               23.31Q  2.0  1
  7   617 Jones, David       M41 Southwest Sp             23.41Q  2.9  4
  8   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Feel The Hea             23.55Q  1.2  3
  9   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Team Ohio Tr             23.56Q  2.0  1
 10  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Southwest Sp             23.66Q  1.2  3
 11  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Speedwest Tr             24.54Q  2.9  4
 12   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 Unattached               23.60q  2.0  1
 13    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Synergy Trac             23.81q  1.2  3
 14   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 2nd Wind Tra             24.24q  2.0  1
 15   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Portland Mas             24.32q  2.0  1
 16  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               24.57q  2.0  1
 17   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Unattached               25.36   1.2  3
 18   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Southwest Sp             25.57   1.2  3
 19  1286 Wardlaw, Kevin     M42 Unattached               27.93   2.0  1
 20   894 Niles, Ronald      M40 Houston Elit             28.82   2.9  4

M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Unattached               22.05Q  0.6  2
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               22.43Q  1.2  1
  3    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 Speedwest Tr             22.59Q  0.6  2
  4   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 Over The Hil             23.02Q  1.2  1
  5   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 Unattached               22.96Q  0.6  2
  6   617 Jones, David       M41 Southwest Sp             23.19Q  1.2  1
  7   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Feel The Hea             23.01q  0.6  2
  8   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Southwest Sp             23.02q  0.6  2
  9   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Team Ohio Tr             23.49   0.6  2
 10   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Quantum TC               23.64   1.2  1
 11    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Synergy Trac             23.79   0.6  2
 12  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Southwest Sp             23.91   1.2  1
 13  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               24.07   0.6  2
 14  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Speedwest Tr             24.54   1.2  1

M40 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Unattached               22.42  -0.4
  2    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 Speedwest Tr             22.75  -0.4
  3   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               22.82  -0.4
  4   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 Over The Hil             23.41  -0.4
  5   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Southwest Sp             23.50  -0.4
  6   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 Unattached               23.78  -0.4
  7   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Team Ohio Tr             25.52  -0.4

M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Houston Elit             23.93Q  2.7  5
  2  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Unattached               23.97Q  1.4  2
  3   215 Chinn, James       M47 Speedwest Tr             24.04Q  2.6  4
  4  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Unattached               24.09Q  2.4  1
  5   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Carolinas Tr             24.31Q  0.9  3
  6   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville             24.38Q  2.6  4
  7   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Unattached               24.44Q  2.4  1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Unattached               24.65Q  1.4  2
  9  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Unattached               24.94Q  0.9  3
 10   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 West Valley              25.43Q  2.7  5
 11  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Rainier Beac             24.55q  2.4  1
 12   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               24.67q  2.4  1
 13   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Philadelphia             25.03q  1.4  2
 14  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Southwest Sp             25.04q  1.4  2
 15   398 Fox, Jim           M46 Unattached               25.15q  2.6  4
 16   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Dallas Maste             25.16q  2.4  1
 17   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Unattached               25.36   0.9  3
 18   618 Jones, Michael     M46 Unattached               25.38   2.6  4
 19   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Unattached               25.65   2.6  4
 20   317 DiMassa, David     M47 Unattached               26.05   0.9  3
 21  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Unattached               26.40   1.4  2
 22   389 Finley, Lawrence   M48 Unattached               26.45   2.7  5
 23  1086 Scott, Bernard     M47 Unattached               26.83   0.9  3
 24   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Unattached               26.92   0.9  3
 25   103 Blake, Aaron       M45 The Art of S             27.47   1.4  2
 26   937 Peebles, Joseph    M46 Unattached               29.04   2.4  1
 --    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Nike Central               DNF   0.9  3
 --   807 McKinley, Derek    M45 Over The Hil               DNF   2.4  1
 --   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 So Cal Track               DNF   2.7  5

M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Unattached               23.14Q  1.3  1
  2  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Unattached               23.31Q  0.7  2
  3   215 Chinn, James       M47 Speedwest Tr             23.37Q  1.3  1
  4  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Unattached               23.92Q  0.7  2
  5   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Unattached               23.84Q  1.3  1
  6   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Carolinas Tr             24.16Q  0.7  2
  7   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville             24.23q  1.3  1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Unattached               24.26q  0.7  2
  9   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               24.55   0.7  2
 10  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Rainier Beac             24.56   1.3  1
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Philadelphia             24.66   0.7  2
 12  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Southwest Sp             24.86   1.3  1
 13   398 Fox, Jim           M46 Unattached               24.98   1.3  1
 14   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 West Valley              25.50   1.3  1
 15   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Dallas Maste             25.73   0.7  2
 --  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Houston Elit               DNF   0.7  2

M45 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Unattached               23.05  -0.1
  2  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Unattached               23.51  -0.1
  3  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Unattached               23.71  -0.1
  4   215 Chinn, James       M47 Speedwest Tr             23.82  -0.1
  5   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Carolinas Tr             24.26  -0.1
  6   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Unattached               24.66  -0.1
  7   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville             24.71  -0.1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Unattached               25.05  -0.1

M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.79
        Meet: # 23.00  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Unattached               23.80Q  1.7  3
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Carolinas Tr             24.79Q  1.0  1
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenarden Tr             25.13Q  2.0  2
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Houston Elit             24.97Q  1.0  1
  5  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Brooks - Fle             26.00Q  2.0  2
  6   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Carolinas Tr             26.43Q  1.7  3
  7   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Brooks - Fle             25.06q  1.0  1
  8   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Unattached               25.78q  1.0  1
  9  1143 Smith, Charles     M52 Florida Athl             26.14   2.0  2
 10   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta Trac             26.40   1.0  1
 11  1124 Shufelt, Michael   M51 Unattached               26.49   1.7  3
 12  1158 Snodgrass, Ernie   M53 Unattached               27.22   2.0  2
 13  1214 Taft, Tucker       M53 Mass Velocit             27.23   1.7  3
 14   654 King, Trevor       M52 Florida Athl             27.95   1.0  1
 15    49 Baker, Darrell     M52 Unattached               28.47   2.0  2
 16  1168 Spencer, Martin    M54 Atlanta Trac             28.49   1.7  3
 17   522 Hawkins, Walter    M51 Unattached               28.89   1.7  3
 18   648 Keough, Steven     M51 Unattached               31.35   2.0  2

M50 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 22.79
        Meet: # 23.00  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Unattached               23.17  -1.7
  2   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenarden Tr             23.91  -1.7
  3  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Carolinas Tr             24.98  -1.7
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Houston Elit             25.07  -1.7
  5   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Brooks - Fle             25.73  -1.7
  6   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Unattached               25.94  -1.7
  7  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Brooks - Fle             26.33  -1.7
  8   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Carolinas Tr             26.79  -1.7

M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 23.81
        Meet: # 23.73  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston Elit           # 23.36Q  1.3  3
  2  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit             25.47Q  1.4  1
  3   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit             25.89Q -0.2  2
  4  1223 Tharpe, Bill       M57 Gulf Winds T             25.53Q  1.3  3
  5   123 Bowne, George      M55 Unattached               25.84Q  1.4  1
  6  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Nike Central             26.44Q -0.2  2
  7   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Unattached               25.79q  1.3  3
  8  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Unattached               26.08q  1.4  1
  9   895 Norman, Jesse      M55 Unattached               26.14   1.4  1
 10   922 Parker, Richard    M59 Unattached               26.62  -0.2  2
 11   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Unattached               27.11   1.4  1
 12   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Unattached               28.61   1.3  3
 13   600 Jenkins, Jeff      M58 Carolinas Tr             29.03   1.4  1
 14  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Carolinas Tr             29.23   1.4  1
 15   375 Failla, Carl       M59 Florida Athl             33.77  -0.2  2
 16   906 O'Regan, Patrick   M59 Unattached               34.13  -0.2  2
 17   355 Edmond, Charles    M55 Unattached               38.77   1.3  3

M55 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 23.81
        Meet: # 23.73  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston Elit             23.44# -2.5
  2  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Houston Elit             25.19  -2.5
  3   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Unattached               25.63  -2.5
  4   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit             25.64  -2.5
  5  1223 Tharpe, Bill       M57 Gulf Winds T             25.78  -2.5
  6  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Unattached               26.14  -2.5
  7   123 Bowne, George      M55 Unattached               26.32  -2.5
  8  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Nike Central             27.27  -2.5

M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 24.37
        Meet: # 24.77  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Mass Velocit             25.87Q  2.4  3
  2   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Florida Athl             26.88Q  2.4  1
  3  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Unattached               26.89Q  3.4  2
  4   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Carolinas Tr             27.08Q  2.4  1
  5  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Unattached               27.67Q  3.4  2
  6   345 Durante, Daniel    M62 Unattached               27.91Q  2.4  3
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Unattached               27.96q  2.4  3
  8   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Florida Athl             28.26q  3.4  2
  9   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Florida Athl             28.45   2.4  1
 10   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Unattached               29.30   2.4  3
 11   575 Huston, Darrell    M64 Unattached               30.54   2.4  1
 12  1159 Snook, James       M63 Unattached               30.64   2.4  1
 13   843 *Mitchell, Bruce   M63 Unattached               30.91   2.4  1
 14   701 Lawson, Blaine     M64 Bohemia Trac             32.04   2.4  3
 15   955 Pittman, Andrew    M61 Dallas Maste             32.65   3.4  2
 16   431 Gilbert, Paul      M63 Unattached               33.23   2.4  1
 17    89 Biacofsky, John    M61 Unattached               37.51   2.4  3

M60 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 24.37
        Meet: # 24.77  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Unattached               25.00  -0.1
  2   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Mass Velocit             25.77  -0.1
  3   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Carolinas Tr             26.53  -0.1
  4  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Unattached               26.82  -0.1
  5   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Florida Athl             27.00  -0.1
  6   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Unattached               27.71  -0.1
  7   345 Durante, Daniel    M62 Unattached               28.22  -0.1
  8   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Florida Athl             28.54  -0.1

M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.76
        Meet: # 25.86  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland Mas             26.10Q  1.9  3
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall             27.50Q  0.8  2
  3   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Glenarden Tr             28.22Q  2.3  1
  4  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 So. Calif. S             26.82Q  1.9  3
  5   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Unattached               28.59Q  2.3  1
  6  1184 *Stern, David      M66 Unattached               28.92Q  0.8  2
  7   916 Paddie, James      M67 Unattached               27.19q  1.9  3
  8   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Unattached               28.23q  1.9  3
  9   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached               28.30   1.9  3
 10   656 Kirkpatrick, Ronal M68 Unattached               28.67   1.9  3
 11    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Dallas Maste             28.83   2.3  1
 12   113 Bonck, Lionel      M65 Florida Athl             29.09   0.8  2
 13   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Over The Hil             29.59   0.8  2
 14   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Unattached               30.12   1.9  3
 15  1019 Rinaldo, Richard   M65 Unattached               34.22   0.8  2

M65 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 25.76
        Meet: # 25.86  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland Mas             25.92  -1.7
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Potomac Vall             26.57  -1.7
  3  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 So. Calif. S             26.94  -1.7
  4   916 Paddie, James      M67 Unattached               27.10  -1.7
  5   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Glenarden Tr             28.09  -1.7
  6   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Unattached               28.37  -1.7
  7  1184 *Stern, David      M66 Unattached               28.77  -1.7
  8   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Unattached               28.98  -1.7

M70 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 26.8h
        Meet: # 27.24  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   262 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Harr             28.49  -1.5
  2   152 Burch, William     M70 Unattached               30.22  -1.5
  3  1288 Ware, James        M71 Unattached               30.69  -1.5
  4   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Unattached               31.20  -1.5
  5  1130 Siegel, Dan        M71 Unattached               32.96  -1.5
  6   931 Pauling, Clifford  M71 Unattached               46.16  -1.5

M75 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 28.14
        Meet: # 28.90  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   143 Brown, Harry       M76 Midwest Mast             29.58  -0.3
  2   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Unattached               30.23  -0.3
  3   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached               30.53  -0.3
  4  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Potomac Vall             30.55  -0.3
  5   825 Melville, Bill     M79 Midwest Mast             31.23  -0.3
  6  1091 Scott, Wilford     M79 Unattached               32.43  -0.3
  7   995 Redditt, Estes     M75 West TN Flye             34.04  -0.3
  8   426 George, George     M75 Florida Athl             38.66  -0.3

M80 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 30.89
        Meet: # 30.89  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Unattached               34.17  -0.1
  2   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Atlanta Trac             35.49  -0.1
  3   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 San Diego Tr           1:05.16  -0.1

M85 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    85 USATF: * 37.40              Frank Finger
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   817 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil             36.85* -1.6
  2   749 Manno, Jim         M85 North Jersey             37.06* -1.6
  3    30 Anoka, John        M86 Florida Athl             39.60  -1.6
  4   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Southern Ore             42.15  -1.6
  5   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Philadelphia             46.74  -1.6

M90 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    90 USATF: * 42.78              Anthony Castro
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 New England              41.95* -1.6

W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 56.48  1988
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1043 Rosborough, Lisa   W33 Unattached             1:00.26
  2   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Unattached             1:05.05
  3   975 Primus, Ilana      W31 Carolinas Tr           1:05.83
  4   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle           1:12.37
  5  1157 Snipes, Wanda      W32 Unattached             1:16.27

W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.60
        Meet: # 57.37  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 Synergy Trac             57.74
  2  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Unattached             1:00.02
  3     7 Aduma, Nyarinda    W38 Unattached             1:04.85
  4   169 Byal, Amy          W36 Quantum TC             1:07.87
  5   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Brooks - Fle           1:09.45
  6   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Brooks - Fle           1:09.79

W40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 56.98
        Meet: # 58.89  1997
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Unattached             1:00.95Q  2
  2  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Carolinas Tr           1:03.30Q  1
  3    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego Tr           1:01.15Q  2
  4   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Athena Track           1:04.01Q  1
  5  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Synergy Trac           1:02.02Q  2
  6   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Unattached             1:05.55Q  1
  7   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va           1:02.61q  2
  8   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Athena Track           1:04.63q  2
  9   637 Kazebee, Kris      W40 Carolinas Tr           1:05.59   2
 10   275 Cunningham, Richee W41 Community Ki           1:13.58   1

W40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 56.98
        Meet: # 58.89  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego Tr             58.28#
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Unattached               59.58
  3  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Synergy Trac           1:02.05
  4  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Carolinas Tr           1:02.28
  5   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Unattached             1:02.73
  6   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Merrimack Va           1:02.80
  7   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Athena Track           1:03.29
  8   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Athena Track           1:05.16

W45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 56.82
        Meet: # 59.84  1994
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached             1:03.61Q  1
  2  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle           1:04.27Q  2
  3   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 So Cal Track           1:04.88Q  1
  4   245 Collins, Stephanie W48 Houston Elit           1:05.87Q  2
  5   310 Dent, Susan        W46 Unattached             1:06.53Q  1
  6   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Brooks - Fle           1:10.24Q  2
  7   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Unattached             1:10.51q  2
  8   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 Mass Velocit           1:15.11q  2
  9  1334 *Willis, Katherine W47 Unattached             1:15.23   2
 10  1172 St James, Valerie  W49 Brooks - Fle           1:29.76   2

W45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 56.82
        Meet: # 59.84  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle           1:01.66
  2   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached             1:02.76
  3   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 So Cal Track           1:04.32
  4   245 Collins, Stephanie W48 Houston Elit           1:06.38
  5   310 Dent, Susan        W46 Unattached             1:06.70
  6   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Unattached             1:09.21
  7   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Brooks - Fle           1:10.94
  8   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 Mass Velocit           1:13.97

W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:01.89
        Meet: # 1:02.51  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 Unattached             1:02.13#
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Unattached             1:06.17
  3   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Florida Athl           1:07.52
  4   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Mass Velocit           1:11.60
  5  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta Trac           1:12.64
  6   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Brooks - Fle           1:15.11
  7   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Otcm                   1:15.35
  8   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 So Cal Track           1:19.03

W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:05.29
        Meet: # 1:06.04  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 Unattached             1:09.47
  2   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Ric Rojas Ru           1:10.66
  3  1152 Smith-Hanna, Carol W55 Genesee Vall           1:11.07
  4  1190 Stiles, Debbie     W57 So Cal Track           1:16.88
  5   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Unattached             1:20.46
  6  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 Unattached             1:20.89
  7     5 Aderhold, Susan    W59 Unattached             1:21.37

W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:07.80
        Meet: # 1:10.78  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Unattached             1:18.03
  2   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Unattached             1:23.87
  3    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 Brooks - Fle           1:43.60

W65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:11.45
        Meet: # 1:12.72  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Atlanta Trac           1:23.68
  2   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Florida Athl           1:37.09
  3  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Morris Count           1:47.12

W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1:22.52              Patricia Peterson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             1:19.65*
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 Liberty Athl           1:36.14
  3   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 West Valley            1:45.81

W75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1:29.62              Polly Clarke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle           1:54.12
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 So Cal Track           1:56.33
  3  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Potomac Vall           2:03.38

W80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:40.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Unattached             2:06.44

W85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 2:38.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 San Diego Tr           2:14.85*
  2   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Florida Athl           4:41.66

M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 48.43  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Unattached               46.98#
  2   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Carolinas Tr             49.57
  3   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 So Cal Track             51.45
  4   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Fibo Track C             52.06
  5  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Brooks - Fle             52.39
  6  1004 Reutter, Jason     M33 Carolinas Tr             53.31

M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 46.38
        Meet: # 48.19  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Fibo Track C             50.32
  2   458 Grant, Chris       M37 Southwest Sp             51.10
  3   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Atlanta Trac             52.06
  4   879 Naylor, Jeffrey    M35 The Finger L             54.45
  5  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Glenarden Tr             56.00
  6   240 Coleman, BaoKim    M39 Unattached             1:01.26

M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 48.44
        Meet: # 48.61  1989
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 Over The Hil             51.39Q  1
  2   352 Echeandia, Getulio M42 Southwest Sp             51.63Q  2
  3   617 Jones, David       M41 Southwest Sp             52.01Q  1
  4   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Quantum TC               52.35Q  2
  5    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 Speedwest Tr             52.40Q  2
  6   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Synergy Trac             53.16Q  1
  7   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Unattached               53.35q  1
  8   505 Harding, Robert    M44 Unattached               53.77q  2
  9   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Southwest Sp             54.40   1
 10  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Southwest Sp             54.73   2
 11   395 Forde, Kevin       M42 Philadelphia             56.58   2
 12   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Unattached               58.08   1
 13   917 Paddyfote, Jeffery M40 Unattached             1:00.20   2

M40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 48.44
        Meet: # 48.61  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   352 Echeandia, Getulio M42 Southwest Sp             49.93
  2   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 Over The Hil             50.12
  3    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 Speedwest Tr             51.55
  4   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Quantum TC               51.76
  5   617 Jones, David       M41 Southwest Sp             52.01
  6   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Synergy Trac             52.62   52.614
  7   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Unattached               52.62   52.618
  8   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Southwest Sp             53.50

M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
       USATF: * 50.20
        Meet: # 50.20  1994
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Chinn, James       M47 Speedwest Tr             52.79Q  3
  2   422 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Unattached               52.83Q  2
  3   735 Lundberg, James    M45 Unattached               53.39Q  1
  4    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Unattached               52.87Q  3
  5   850 Moody, Corey       M45 Saca Track C             53.34Q  2
  6  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Unattached               54.65Q  1
  7  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Rainier Beac             54.02q  2
  8  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Southwest Sp             55.08q  3
  9   921 Parker, Eric       M45 So Cal Track             55.12   3
 10   896 Noel, Jeff         M47 Unattached               56.35   3
 11   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Unattached               57.14   1
 12  1193 Stone, Eddie       M49 Unattached               57.22   1
 13   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Unattached               57.32   2
 14   317 DiMassa, David     M47 Unattached               57.78   3
 15   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 West Valley              57.81   3
 16   185 Carter, Calvin     M49 Brooks - Fle             58.24   2
 17   389 Finley, Lawrence   M48 Unattached             1:00.22   1
 18   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Unattached             1:02.14   1
 19   244 Collins, Dan       M47 Carolinas Tr           1:03.42   1
 20  1104 Sentell, Todd      M45 Atlanta Trac           1:06.95   2

M45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 50.20
        Meet: # 50.20  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Unattached               51.12
  2   215 Chinn, James       M47 Speedwest Tr             52.09
  3   850 Moody, Corey       M45 Saca Track C             52.26
  4  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Unattached               52.35
  5  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Rainier Beac             54.17
  6  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Southwest Sp             54.48

M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
       USATF: * 51.39
        Meet: # 51.39  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenarden Tr             56.47Q  2
  2   459 Grant, Horace      M53 Houston Elit             57.14Q  1
  3   762 Mason, Reginald    M51 Atlanta Trac             58.48Q  3
  4  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Unattached               57.18Q  2
  5   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Brooks - Fle             58.08Q  1
  6   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta Trac             59.16Q  3
  7   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Unattached               57.86q  2
  8  1070 Savage, Doc        M54 Carolina God             58.25q  1
  9   526 Haywood, George    M53 Houston Elit             58.29   1
 10  1005 Reyes, Julio       M50 Unattached               59.07   2
 11  1124 Shufelt, Michael   M51 Unattached               59.55   2
 12   547 Hitchens, Sean     M53 Unattached               59.75   3
 13  1143 Smith, Charles     M52 Florida Athl           1:00.13   3
 14   654 King, Trevor       M52 Florida Athl           1:01.80   1
 15   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Carolinas Tr           1:01.81   1
 16   522 Hawkins, Walter    M51 Unattached             1:02.28   3
 17   414 Galloway, Lamar    M52 Waterloo Tra           1:03.21   3
 18   314 Diaz, Edward       M52 Unattached             1:04.27   1
 19  1054 Rusch, David       M52 Unattached             1:04.68   3
 20  1359 Yunck, Frederick   M53 Ann Arbor Tr           1:06.71   3
 21  1026 Roberts, Jim       M54 Unattached             1:13.72   2
 --  1158 Snodgrass, Ernie   M53 Unattached                 DNF   2

M50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 51.39
        Meet: # 51.39  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenarden Tr             55.05
  2   459 Grant, Horace      M53 Houston Elit             56.25
  3  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Unattached               56.69
  4   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Unattached               57.08
  5   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Brooks - Fle             58.28
  6   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta Trac             58.45
  7  1070 Savage, Doc        M54 Carolina God           1:16.85

M55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 52.24
        Meet: # 54.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston Elit             53.05#
  2    15 Allie, Charles     M58 Houston Elit             55.86
  3   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Mass Velocit             56.27
  4   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             1:02.33
  5   906 O'Regan, Patrick   M59 Unattached             1:15.54
  6   355 Edmond, Charles    M55 Unattached             1:20.22

M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 55.56
        Meet: # 56.22  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Mass Velocit           1:00.73Q  2
  2  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Unattached             1:02.19Q  1
  3   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Unattached             1:02.49Q  2
  4  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Unattached             1:03.76Q  1
  5  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Unattached             1:02.78Q  2
  6  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Manasota Tra           1:08.49Q  1
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Unattached             1:04.16q  2
  8  1121 Shirley, Graeme    M60 Unattached             1:06.81q  2
  9  1071 Savenas, Leon      M61 Unattached             1:08.56   1
 10   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Florida Athl           1:11.82   1
 11   677 Kuhi, John         M62 Shore Athlet           1:12.86   2
 12   701 Lawson, Blaine     M64 Bohemia Trac           1:13.50   2
 13    89 Biacofsky, John    M61 Unattached             1:15.21   1
 14   955 Pittman, Andrew    M61 Dallas Maste           1:17.40   1
 15  1351 Yates, William     M60 Unattached             2:02.02   1

M60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.56
        Meet: # 56.22  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Mass Velocit             56.78
  2  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Unattached               57.27
  3  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Unattached             1:00.02
  4   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Unattached             1:02.25
  5  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Unattached             1:02.51
  6   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Unattached             1:03.65
  7  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Manasota Tra           1:06.71
  8  1121 Shirley, Graeme    M60 Unattached             1:08.03

M65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 58.05
        Meet: # 58.79  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1186 Stewart, Mack      M68 Houston Harr           1:01.15
  2   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Glenarden Tr           1:04.61
  3   113 Bonck, Lionel      M65 Florida Athl           1:05.09
  4   801 *McIlwaine, Bill   M67 Unattached             1:07.13
  5  1020 Rizzo, Richard     M69 Unattached             1:09.46
  6   811 McMillen, William  M66 West Valley            1:15.81

M70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:02.2h
        Meet: # 1:04.00  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston Harr           1:04.81
  2  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Tendonitis A           1:10.48
  3   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Unattached             1:10.62
  4  1288 Ware, James        M71 Unattached             1:11.15
  5   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Unattached             1:15.46
  6   931 Pauling, Clifford  M71 Unattached             1:16.59

M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:07.82
        Meet: # 1:08.87  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached             1:07.40*
  2   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Unattached             1:08.59#
  3  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Unattached             1:20.52

M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:15.4h              Harold Chapson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Atlanta Trac           1:26.17
  2   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 San Diego Tr           3:00.66

M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1:24.18              Russell Randall
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   817 Means, John        M86 Over The Hil           1:34.31
  2  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Hartford Tra           1:36.35
  3    30 Anoka, John        M86 Florida Athl           1:37.24

M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 1:42.85
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 New England            1:39.39*
  2   492 Hammond, James     M92 Unattached             1:51.81

W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Unattached             2:45.13
  2   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle           2:51.67
  3  1157 Snipes, Wanda      W32 Unattached             3:13.80

W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 2:02.83              Ruth Wysocki
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Unattached             2:29.11
  2    44 Badger, Sonya      W38 Millrose AA            2:32.69
  3   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Brooks - Fle           2:42.78
  4   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Brooks - Fle           2:47.34

W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Run 2 alleys
       USATF: * 2:09.85
        Meet: # 2:13.33  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   517 Harvey, Alisa      W40 Unattached             2:11.03#
  2   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Athena Track           2:23.23
  3   293 Davis, Lisa        W41 Track West             2:26.01
  4   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Brooks - Fle           2:27.18
  5   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Athena Track           2:32.07
  6   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Unattached             2:33.24
  7  1213 Szymkowski, Mary   W43 Unattached             2:54.03

W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:18.72
        Meet: # 2:19.82  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 So Cal Track           2:24.70
  2   525 *Hayden, Julie     W46 Athena Track           2:25.16
  3   640 Keating, Nancy     W46 Unattached             2:29.00
  4   301 *DeBoer, Lynda     W47 Unattached             2:31.73
  5   988 Rancatore, Elaine  W47 Florida Athl           2:43.63
  6   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Brooks - Fle           2:44.02
  7   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Unattached             2:47.28
  8  1334 *Willis, Katherine W47 Unattached             2:48.42

W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:21.98
        Meet: # 2:25.00  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 Unattached             2:38.42
  2  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta Trac           2:43.32
  3   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Brooks - Fle           2:51.33
  4   438 Glassman, Wendi    W50 Shore Athlet           2:52.47
  5   953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa W53 Florida Athl           2:53.00
  6   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Brooks - Fle           2:57.81
  7   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 So Cal Track           2:59.24
  8   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Florida Athl           3:04.86

W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:30.53
        Meet: # 2:32.33  1996
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1180 Steinbach, Coreen  W55 Syracuse Tra           2:38.95
  2   468 Groesz, Jeanette   W56 Central Oreg           2:40.72
  3  1152 Smith-Hanna, Carol W55 Genesee Vall           2:44.57
  4   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Ric Rojas Ru           2:55.36
  5   556 Hollmann, Lena     W55 Carolina God           3:06.32
  6  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 Unattached             3:15.16
  7   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Unattached             3:21.87
  8   394 Foody, Terry       W58 Unattached             4:07.98

W60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 2:40.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Unattached             3:02.45
  2  1335 Wills, Bev         W64 Waterloo Tra           3:06.96
  3   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Unattached             3:26.30
  4    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 Brooks - Fle           3:59.01

W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 2:44.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Atlanta Trac           3:24.04
  2   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Florida Athl           3:53.00

W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 3:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             3:13.05*
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 Liberty Athl           3:42.15

W75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 3:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Potomac Vall           5:02.30
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 So Cal Track           5:30.55

W80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 4:09.77
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   479 Hagerty, Margaret  W83 Carolinas Tr           5:45.50

W85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 San Diego Tr           5:43.32

M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.55  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    67 Batiste, Antoine   M34 Huntsville T           2:00.50
  2   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Carolinas Tr           2:01.23
  3   752 Markowski, Matt    M31 Unattached             2:04.35
  4   875 Najarian, Jeffrey  M30 Pike Creek V           2:05.12
  5  1110 Shaw, C            M31 Future Track           2:08.92
  6     1 Abbott, Jewel      M33 Unattached             2:14.67
  7   709 Leonard, Marshall  M31 Unattached             2:15.66

M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:43.36
        Meet: # 1:54.93  8/6/2005    David Nash, FIBO Track C
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   488 Hamer, Gary        M35 Tulsa Running Cl       2:01.52
  2   322 Dittmar, Brad      M36 Unattached             2:01.89
  3  1266 VanCleve, Robert   M39 Fibo Track C           2:04.52
  4   879 Naylor, Jeffrey    M35 The Finger L           2:05.83
  5  1289 Warner, Nick       M38 So Cal Track           2:06.40
  6   773 McAlman, Jesse     M38 New Balance            2:06.69
  7   452 Gottardi, Michael  M39 Brooks - Fle           2:09.11
  8   213 Chenette, William  M39 Unattached             2:10.19
  9  1101 Self, Howard Chip  M38 Unattached             2:16.16

M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 1:52.42
        Meet: # 1:53.76  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   686 Landis, Scott      M42 Philadelphia           2:08.04Q
  2   546 Hinton, John       M44 Unattached             2:08.93Q
  3   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Synergy Trac           2:09.15Q
  4   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 2nd Wind Tra           2:09.18Q
  5   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Unattached             2:09.35Q
  6  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Fibo Track C           2:09.40Q
  7   395 Forde, Kevin       M42 Philadelphia           2:09.47q
  8  1362 Zook, Rodney       M44 Unattached             2:09.66q
  9  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached             2:11.95
 10     8 Affleck, John      M42 Nike Central           2:14.32
 11   259 Cousar, Robert     M42 Carolinas Tr           2:18.31
 12  1259 Unruh, Jack        M43 Unattached             2:19.47
 13  1120 Shirley, Ed        M40 Twin City Tr           2:22.29

M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:52.42
        Meet: # 1:53.76  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   546 Hinton, John       M44 Unattached             1:59.64
  2   686 Landis, Scott      M42 Philadelphia           2:02.80
  3   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Synergy Trac           2:03.39
  4   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 2nd Wind Tra           2:03.73
  5   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Unattached             2:04.37
  6   395 Forde, Kevin       M42 Philadelphia           2:04.70
  7  1362 Zook, Rodney       M44 Unattached             2:05.32
  8  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Fibo Track C           2:15.99

M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 1:54.18
        Meet: # 1:58.70  1994
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    14 Allen, McDuffrie   M45 Unattached             2:04.21Q
  2   721 Lindsay, Jeff      M47 Unattached             2:05.28Q
  3   932 Paulk, Kevin       M46 Bowerman Ath           2:04.27Q
  4    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Unattached             2:05.71Q
  5   921 Parker, Eric       M45 So Cal Track           2:05.77Q
  6  1118 Shields, Charles   M47 Philadelphia           2:05.79Q
  7   880 Nearman, Steven    M46 Unattached             2:06.05q
  8   254 Cooper, Stephen    M45 St. Louis Tr           2:06.26q
  9   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Unattached             2:07.07
 10   192 Carver, Mark       M46 Nashville St           2:07.32
 11   272 Cullinane, Jeffrey M47 Lynx Elite A           2:11.38
 12   850 Moody, Corey       M45 Saca Track C           2:11.76
 13   771 Mayes, Jesse       M49 Dallas Metro           2:12.23
 14   363 Ellison, Edward    M45 Athletics Ea           2:13.15
 15   941 Peterson, Rick     M48 Charities Ch           2:13.90
 16   989 Rao, Joseph        M45 Carolinas Tr           2:20.31
 17   373 Fager, Ed          M47 Twin City Tr           2:21.66
 18  1282 Walls, Vincent     M47 Over The Hil           2:23.57
 19   321 Distefano, John    M47 Unattached             2:24.11
 20  1131 Sigmon, Alan       M46 Carolinas Tr           2:26.82

M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:54.18
        Meet: # 1:58.70  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Unattached             2:00.13
  2   932 Paulk, Kevin       M46 Bowerman Ath           2:00.23
  3    14 Allen, McDuffrie   M45 Unattached             2:00.55
  4   721 Lindsay, Jeff      M47 Unattached             2:02.08
  5   921 Parker, Eric       M45 So Cal Track           2:02.60
  6   254 Cooper, Stephen    M45 St. Louis Tr           2:05.25
  7  1118 Shields, Charles   M47 Philadelphia           2:05.85
  8   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Unattached             2:11.57

M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 1:58.65
        Meet: # 2:04.79  1989
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   912 *Ortiz, Jorge      M52 Unattached             2:10.07Q
  2  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Genesee Vall           2:14.16Q
  3   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Colonial Roa           2:14.36Q
  4  1005 Reyes, Julio       M50 Unattached             2:11.10Q
  5  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached             2:14.91Q
  6   515 Hartshorne, Thomas M52 Unattached             2:17.38Q
  7   159 Burno, Joseph      M52 Unattached             2:11.41q
  8    10 Albo, David        M50 Ric Rojas Ru           2:12.47q
  9   282 Daly, John         M51 Runner's Edg           2:15.58
 10   193 Casey, Patrick     M50 Carolinas Tr           2:16.54
 11    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Carolina God           2:17.91
 12   111 Bolster, Joe       M53 Nike Central           2:19.37
 13   380 Feather, Neil      M52 Atlanta Trac           2:21.34
 14  1054 Rusch, David       M52 Unattached             2:23.03
 15   173 Caldwell, Scott    M51 Unattached             2:23.86
 16    60 Barnowski, Wally   M51 Unattached             2:24.44
 17   837 Miller, Larry      M53 Carolina God           2:28.37
 18  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Unattached             2:31.58
 19  1359 Yunck, Frederick   M53 Ann Arbor Tr           2:44.58
 20  1026 Roberts, Jim       M54 Unattached             2:51.10

M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:58.65
        Meet: # 2:04.79  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   912 *Ortiz, Jorge      M52 Unattached             2:07.32
  2  1005 Reyes, Julio       M50 Unattached             2:08.31
  3   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Colonial Roa           2:09.31
  4  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Genesee Vall           2:09.65
  5   159 Burno, Joseph      M52 Unattached             2:10.03
  6   515 Hartshorne, Thomas M52 Unattached             2:11.78
  7    10 Albo, David        M50 Ric Rojas Ru           2:13.22
  8  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached             2:21.67

M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 2:06.83
        Meet: # 2:08.07  2004
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1108 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track           2:20.31Q
  2  1059 Salazar, David     M55 So Cal Track           2:24.24Q
  3   584 Jackson, Robert    M56 Carolinas Tr           2:20.41Q
  4   998 Regan, Shawn       M56 Minnesota Di           2:24.74Q
  5   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Unattached             2:22.07Q
  6   508 Harper, Turran     M55 Unattached             2:24.75Q
  7   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             2:25.02q
  8   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Unattached             2:26.84q
  9  1148 Smith, Jay         M57 Carolina God           2:30.60
 10   934 *Payne, Tim        M56 Unattached             2:31.12
 11   867 Murphy, Paul       M59 Unattached             2:32.07
 12   853 Moon, Richard      M59 Unattached             2:36.86
 13  1232 Tillery, John      M55 Carolinas Tr           2:41.64
 14   158 Burleson, Joseph   M59 Hartford Tra           2:55.62

M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:06.83
        Meet: # 2:08.07  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1108 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 So Cal Track           2:10.24
  2  1059 Salazar, David     M55 So Cal Track           2:14.86
  3   508 Harper, Turran     M55 Unattached             2:17.66
  4   584 Jackson, Robert    M56 Carolinas Tr           2:19.27
  5   998 Regan, Shawn       M56 Minnesota Di           2:21.74
  6   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Unattached             2:22.80
  7   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Unattached             2:26.78
  8   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             2:29.93

M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 2:12.71
        Meet: # 2:14.13  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   248 Condon, Frank      M64 Brooks - Fle           2:20.72Q
  2   411 Galazin, John      M63 Unattached             2:28.17Q
  3   763 Mathes, Stan       M60 Unattached             2:22.11Q
  4   722 Lindsley, Frederic M61 So Cal Track           2:29.02Q
  5  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Unattached             2:24.74Q
  6   495 Handelman, Frank   M61 Nike Central           2:31.42Q
  7   684 Laing, Winston     M63 Atlanta Trac           2:28.30q
  8  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 Nike Central           2:33.78q
  9   190 Carter, Richard    M62 Atlanta Trac           2:34.00
 10   677 Kuhi, John         M62 Shore Athlet           2:47.58
 11  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Manasota Tra           2:49.59
 12   297 Daw, Edward        M61 Carolina God           2:50.76
 13  1351 Yates, William     M60 Unattached             5:32.34

M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:12.71
        Meet: # 2:14.13  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   763 Mathes, Stan       M60 Unattached             2:15.17
  2   248 Condon, Frank      M64 Brooks - Fle           2:18.89
  3  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Unattached             2:24.96
  4   722 Lindsley, Frederic M61 So Cal Track           2:25.18
  5   684 Laing, Winston     M63 Atlanta Trac           2:25.48
  6   495 Handelman, Frank   M61 Nike Central           2:30.72
  7  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 Nike Central           2:40.08

M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:21.14
        Meet: # 2:21.14  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Howard, Sid        M67 Nike Central           2:28.61
  2  1186 Stewart, Mack      M68 Houston Harr           2:28.62
  3   791 McDonald, Maurice  M65 Carolina God           2:29.61
  4   489 Hamlyn, Maxwell    M65 Carolina God           2:37.56
  5   391 Fischer, Bobby     M66 Unattached             2:58.69

M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:26.14
        Meet: # 2:26.14  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Tendonitis A           2:40.94
  2   178 Cantu, Ino         M72 Unattached             2:42.20
  3  1167 Spencer, Bill      M70 Gate City St           2:47.68
  4   509 Harris, Edwin      M72 Carolina God           2:57.88
  5   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Unattached             2:57.90
  6    86 Bertke, David      M71 Unattached             3:25.09

M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:40.0h
        Meet: # 2:44.27  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached             2:38.28*
  2  1209 Sutton, James      M75 Philadelphia           2:45.12
  3  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Unattached             3:17.59
  4  1142 Smith, Alan        M75 Florida Athl           3:31.58
  5   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl           3:54.83

M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 3:28.15              Alfred Funk
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Hartford Tra           3:54.29
  2   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Southern Ore           4:38.65

M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 4:39.59              Paul Spangler
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 New England            5:06.15
  2   712 Levine, Frank      M92 Philadelphia           5:34.71

W30 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1276 Walker, Katherine  W31 Carolinas Tr           4:58.65
  2   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle           6:03.97

W35 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 4:07.08              Ruth Wysocki
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Brooks - Fle           5:14.85
  2    44 Badger, Sonya      W38 Millrose AA            5:17.51
  3   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Brooks - Fle           6:14.92

W40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 4:32.7h              Joan Nesbit
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   517 Harvey, Alisa      W40 Unattached             4:44.26
  2  1113 Sheffield, Kim     W40 Unattached             4:46.47
  3   467 Grene, Mary        W43 Athena Track           4:50.09
  4   105 Blakeley-Cameron,  W41 Unattached             4:52.35
  5   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Athena Track           4:55.62
  6   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Brooks - Fle           5:01.60
  7   293 Davis, Lisa        W41 Track West             5:10.44
  8  1237 Toro Scheib, Wanda W43 Unattached             5:16.09

W45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:48.19
        Meet: # 4:51.63  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   525 *Hayden, Julie     W46 Athena Track           5:06.64
  2  1249 Tubbs, Stephanie   W46 Athena Track           5:11.68
  3   301 *DeBoer, Lynda     W47 Unattached             5:12.24
  4   640 Keating, Nancy     W46 Unattached             5:12.33
  5   705 Lee, Debbie        W49 So Cal Track           5:26.80
  6   988 Rancatore, Elaine  W47 Florida Athl           5:34.47
  7   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Brooks - Fle           5:38.55
  8  1334 *Willis, Katherine W47 Unattached             5:53.36
  9   536 Henricks, Lana     W49 Unattached             6:55.33

W50 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 Unattached             5:17.83
  2   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Brooks - Fle           5:32.99
  3  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta Trac           5:34.35
  4   953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa W53 Florida Athl           5:50.49
  5   438 Glassman, Wendi    W50 Shore Athlet           5:54.45
  6   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 So Cal Track           5:54.68
  7   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Florida Athl           6:09.55
  8   863 Mullis Dubow, Tren W52 Atlanta Trac           6:17.28

W55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Groesz, Jeanette   W56 Central Oreg           5:27.40
  2  1180 Steinbach, Coreen  W55 Syracuse Tra           5:33.55
  3   556 Hollmann, Lena     W55 Carolina God           6:23.43
  4  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 Unattached             6:35.06
  5   394 Foody, Terry       W58 Unattached             8:25.34

W60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 5:32.8h              Yvette LaVigne , Marie Michelsohr
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Unattached             5:55.50
  2   576 Hutchison, Jane    W60 Unattached             6:06.51
  3  1335 Wills, Bev         W64 Waterloo Tra           6:45.13
  4    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 Brooks - Fle           7:44.20

W65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 5:48.48              Jeanne Daprano
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Florida Athl           7:53.14
  2   551 Hodges-Hite, Joyce W69 Atlanta Trac           8:56.75

W70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 6:42.17              Pat Dixon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             6:57.17
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 Liberty Athl           7:13.59

W75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 7:42.30              Bess James
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Potomac Vall          10:40.63

W85 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 11:50.24              Mary Haines
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 San Diego Tr          10:55.01*

M30 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   692 Lanier, Kyle       M33 Pike Creek V           4:09.76
  2     1 Abbott, Jewel      M33 Unattached             4:34.77

M35 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Newton, Chad       M36 Fibo Track C           4:08.50
  2   488 Hamer, Gary        M35 Tulsa Running Cl       4:11.64
  3  1266 VanCleve, Robert   M39 Fibo Track C           4:13.15
  4   452 Gottardi, Michael  M39 Brooks - Fle           4:20.39
  5   773 McAlman, Jesse     M38 New Balance            4:27.74
  6   446 Goodall, Aaron     M36 Unattached             4:31.87
  7  1289 Warner, Nick       M38 So Cal Track           4:36.33
  8   213 Chenette, William  M39 Unattached             4:41.54
  9   179 Carew, Shawne      M38 Carolinas Tr           4:41.68
 10  1101 Self, Howard Chip  M38 Unattached             4:45.96

M40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 3:50.85
        Meet: # 3:54.32  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   546 Hinton, John       M44 Unattached             4:08.99
  2   686 Landis, Scott      M42 Philadelphia           4:19.81
  3  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Fibo Track C           4:21.80
  4  1362 Zook, Rodney       M44 Unattached             4:22.41
  5   651 Killeen, Sean      M41 Unattached             4:23.70
  6   920 Palumbo, Peter     M40 Unattached             4:27.04
  7     8 Affleck, John      M42 Nike Central           4:31.98
  8   842 Miskimens, David   M40 Hard Core Ru           4:34.68
  9  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached             4:35.94
 10  1164 Spada, Stephen     M41 Unattached             4:38.12
 11   915 *Ozawa, Takeshi    M41 Unattached             4:43.03
 12   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 Potomac Vall           4:56.72
 13   583 Jackson, David     M44 Unattached             4:59.21
 --   968 Potter, Michael    M44 Nike Central               DNF

M45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:00.53
        Meet: # 4:02.40  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   905 *O'Driscoll, Conor M45 Unattached             4:15.50
  2   932 Paulk, Kevin       M46 Bowerman Ath           4:16.29
  3  1118 Shields, Charles   M47 Philadelphia           4:18.89
  4   880 Nearman, Steven    M46 Unattached             4:20.26
  5     6 Adkins, Jeffrey    M45 Brooks - Fle           4:27.88
  6   643 Keleher, Todd      M48 Unattached             4:28.00
  7   952 Pineo, Stuart      M45 Unattached             4:31.38
  8   192 Carver, Mark       M46 Nashville St           4:32.82
  9   251 Conradt, Robert    M46 Bowerman Ath           4:35.22
 10    13 Allen, Mac         M49 Rogue Runnin           4:36.83
 11   254 Cooper, Stephen    M45 St. Louis Tr           4:38.47
 12   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Unattached             4:38.82
 13  1285 Ward, William      M49 So Cal Track           4:39.66
 14   771 Mayes, Jesse       M49 Dallas Metro           4:40.33
 15   363 Ellison, Edward    M45 Athletics Ea           4:40.89
 16   665 Kollars, Steven    M47 Brooks - Fle           4:41.83
 16   272 Cullinane, Jeffrey M47 Lynx Elite A           4:41.83
 18   809 McLaughlin, Terenc M45 Unattached             4:47.83
 19  1052 Rudiger, Dale      M49 Unattached             4:49.26
 20   231 Cleary, Mark       M47 So Cal Track           4:50.88
 21   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 St. Louis Tr           4:58.72
 22   531 Heidbreder, Peter  M46 Unattached             5:00.95
 23   337 Drumright, Elliott M49 Unattached             5:02.42
 24  1282 Walls, Vincent     M47 Over The Hil           5:03.97
 25  1131 Sigmon, Alan       M46 Carolinas Tr           5:24.74
 26  1073 Scheer, James      M49 Unattached             5:47.56
 27   130 Braschwitz, Eric   M49 Unattached             6:40.57
 --   721 Lindsay, Jeff      M47 Unattached                 DNF
 --   733 Lucas, Albert      M46 Unattached                  DQ

M50 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:05.8h
        Meet: # 4:19.66  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   912 *Ortiz, Jorge      M52 Unattached             4:22.09
  2  1035 Rodiez, Tony       M50 Unattached             4:24.92
  3   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Colonial Roa           4:28.80
  4  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Genesee Vall           4:30.19
  5   704 LeBlanc, Gregory   M51 Unattached             4:35.22
  6    10 Albo, David        M50 Ric Rojas Ru           4:40.93
  7  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached             4:41.56
  8   159 Burno, Joseph      M52 Unattached             4:41.97
  9   561 Houar, Michael     M50 Brooks - Fle           4:43.14
 10   515 Hartshorne, Thomas M52 Unattached             4:44.30
 11    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Carolina God           4:49.25
 12   405 Fulmer, Hobson     M50 Gulf Winds T           4:50.45
 13   380 Feather, Neil      M52 Atlanta Trac           4:51.73
 14   173 Caldwell, Scott    M51 Unattached             5:18.05
 15  1359 Yunck, Frederick   M53 Ann Arbor Tr           5:37.19

M55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:20.76
        Meet: # 4:25.24  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1059 Salazar, David     M55 So Cal Track           4:40.49
  2   450 Gorman, Jim        M57 New Balance            4:44.92
  3  1293 Washington, Larry  M55 Potomac Vall           4:50.92
  4   972 Price, Roger       M57 Raritan Vall           4:52.76
  5   645 Kelly, Kevin       M55 Unattached             4:54.46
  6   384 Fields, Karl       M56 Carolinas Tr           4:57.68
  7   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Unattached             4:58.16
  8   511 Harter, Reid       M55 Asics Aggie            5:00.02
  9   934 *Payne, Tim        M56 Unattached             5:02.18
 10   998 Regan, Shawn       M56 Minnesota Di           5:18.29
 11  1148 Smith, Jay         M57 Carolina God           5:28.64
 12  1009 Rich, James        M58 Carolina God           5:33.00
 13   158 Burleson, Joseph   M59 Hartford Tra           6:26.30

M60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:32.09
        Meet: # 4:41.50  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   248 Condon, Frank      M64 Brooks - Fle           4:47.61
  2   763 Mathes, Stan       M60 Unattached             4:47.98
  3   133 Brittain, John     M62 Houston Harr           4:58.24
  4   722 Lindsley, Frederic M61 So Cal Track           4:58.71
  5   936 Pearsall, Bryan    M60 Runner's Edg           5:04.19
  6   494 Hampton, Jim       M60 West Valley            5:06.58
  7   120 Boughter, James    M62 Unattached             5:06.78
  8   190 Carter, Richard    M62 Atlanta Trac           5:18.66
  9  1322 Wilcox, Joe        M63 Unattached             5:45.84
 10   729 Lough, Tom         M64 Unattached             5:47.54
 11  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 Nike Central           5:59.19
 12  1121 Shirley, Graeme    M60 Unattached             6:00.09
 13   683 Lada, Tom          M60 Carolina God           6:10.34
 14  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Manasota Tra           6:23.03

M65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:56.31
        Meet: # 4:56.81  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Howard, Sid        M67 Nike Central           5:22.24
  2   489 Hamlyn, Maxwell    M65 Carolina God           5:25.99
  3   281 Daly, Denis        M67 Unattached             6:01.34
  4   391 Fischer, Bobby     M66 Unattached             6:09.52
  5   711 LeVasseur, Jerry   M68 PR Moose Mil           6:25.02

M70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 5:12.40
        Meet: # 5:11.76  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   178 Cantu, Ino         M72 Unattached             5:35.20
  2  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Tendonitis A           5:40.84
  3  1167 Spencer, Bill      M70 Gate City St           5:43.07
  4   460 Grant, Oliver      M70 Unattached             5:55.49
  5   509 Harris, Edwin      M72 Carolina God           6:17.32
  6   970 Pratt, Donald      M73 Unattached             6:21.00
  7   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Unattached             6:38.36
  8   907 Ogden, Ken         M70 Unattached             6:38.42
  9    86 Bertke, David      M71 Unattached             7:05.60

M75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 5:28.5h              Scotty Carter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1209 Sutton, James      M75 Philadelphia           5:47.58
  2  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Unattached             7:10.45
  3  1142 Smith, Alan        M75 Florida Athl           7:33.75

M85 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Hartford Tra           8:02.30

M90 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   712 Levine, Frank      M92 Philadelphia          11:22.77

W30 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle          23:01.60

W35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 15:15.20              Francis Larrieu
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   445 *Gonzalez, Imelda  W39 Unattached            18:47.06
  2   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Brooks - Fle          20:26.85

W40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 16:02.27              Carmen Troncoso
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1134 Simonaitis, Michel W40 Unattached            17:52.97
  2   105 Blakeley-Cameron,  W41 Unattached            18:28.29
  3   166 Butler, Trish      W43 Unattached            19:09.29
  4   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Brooks - Fle          20:35.57
  5   275 Cunningham, Richee W41 Community Ki          23:18.33

W45 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 17:33.75              Joan Coleman
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   301 *DeBoer, Lynda     W47 Unattached            21:07.02
  2   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Brooks - Fle          21:37.02
  3   579 Inouye, Jane       W45 Brooks - Fle          23:48.98
  4   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Brooks - Fle          24:50.33
  5   725 Long, Christine    W47 So Cal Track          26:33.29
 --   705 Lee, Debbie        W49 So Cal Track               DNF

W50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 17:25.6h              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 Unattached            18:57.63
  2   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Brooks - Fle          20:26.96
  3   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 So Cal Track          22:40.67
  4   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Florida Athl          22:57.27
  5   323 Diver, Mary        W52 Nike Central          24:12.25

W55 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 18:43.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Groesz, Jeanette   W56 Central Oreg          20:43.29
  2  1318 Wides, Catherine   W56 Carolina God          21:26.65
  3   556 Hollmann, Lena     W55 Carolina God          23:11.32

W60 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 19:14.8h
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 Brooks - Fle          26:47.26
  2   858 Moyer, Sally       W61 Unattached            27:07.66

W65 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 22:41.8h
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1192 Stoll, Margie      W65 Unattached            24:00.80
  2   551 Hodges-Hite, Joyce W69 Atlanta Trac          34:57.50

W80 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 29:30.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   479 Hagerty, Margaret  W83 Carolinas Tr          45:22.74

W85 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 55:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 San Diego Tr          49:08.73*

M30 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Brooks - Fle          16:04.85
  2     1 Abbott, Jewel      M33 Unattached            17:14.84

M35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13:26.03              Steve Plasencia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Newton, Chad       M36 Fibo Track C          16:02.99
  2  1198 Strickland, Michae M39 Atlanta Trac          16:11.90
  3  1102 Semien, Gerard     M38 Unattached            16:56.73
  4   168 Buysse, David      M38 Team Bird, I          17:00.54
  5   446 Goodall, Aaron     M36 Unattached            17:20.67
  6   476 Haag, Jered        M35 Unattached            18:27.81
  7  1057 Sabo, Greg         M35 Carolinas Tr          18:48.78
  8  1101 Self, Howard Chip  M38 Unattached            20:12.46
 --   978 Purvis, Bryan      M39 Unattached                 DNF

M40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 14:17.36
        Meet: # 14:46.45  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   962 Pope, Brian        M43 So Cal Track          16:33.61
  2   153 Burdett, Francis   M41 Greater Lowe          16:45.30
  3   631 *Karasev, Sergey   M41 Rogue Runnin          16:54.17
  4   832 Meyer, David       M41 Unattached            17:04.60
  5   224 Clabuesch, Jim     M41 Carolina God          17:13.01
  6   487 Hamby, Todd        M41 Unattached            17:21.92
  7   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 Potomac Vall          17:27.92
  8   404 *Fullarton, Jim    M41 Atlanta Trac          17:33.69
  9  1164 Spada, Stephen     M41 Unattached            17:38.00
 10   473 Gunderson, Christo M40 Rogue Runnin          17:42.97
 11  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached            17:55.47
 12  1030 Robinson, Larry    M41 Carolinas Tr          18:41.77
 13   951 Pillin, Phillip    M44 Team Jock St          21:44.00

M45 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 15:12.25
        Meet: # 15:30.45  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Adkins, Jeffrey    M45 Brooks - Fle          16:26.32
  2   785 McCormack, Sean    M45 Florida Athl          16:43.53
  3   251 Conradt, Robert    M46 Bowerman Ath          17:32.49
  4    13 Allen, Mac         M49 Rogue Runnin          18:00.61
  5   868 Murphy, Timothy    M46 Syracuse Cha          18:13.00
  6   630 Kaplan, Pete       M49 Unattached            18:16.83
  7  1285 Ward, William      M49 So Cal Track          18:19.18
  8   231 Cleary, Mark       M47 So Cal Track          18:26.44
  9   809 McLaughlin, Terenc M45 Unattached            18:45.24
 10   743 MacKay, Roderick   M49 Unattached            18:57.54
 11   316 Dill, James        M49 Unattached            19:57.76
 --   899 Nugent, Bob        M45 Syracuse Cha                DQ   Profanity

M50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 15:41.67              Mike Heffernan
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   704 LeBlanc, Gregory   M51 Unattached            17:44.01
  2   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Colonial Roa          17:59.86
  3   561 Houar, Michael     M50 Brooks - Fle          18:15.06
  4   837 Miller, Larry      M53 Carolina God          18:53.18
  5    68 Batteiger, Byron   M53 Team Bird, I          19:20.86
  6   176 Camp, Gary         M51 Brooks - Fle          19:33.55
  7   803 McKee, Ernie       M54 Unattached            19:37.86
  8   884 Nelson, Robert     M54 Unattached            20:21.74
  9  1026 Roberts, Jim       M54 Unattached            20:56.88
 10   564 Howe, George       M50 Unattached            21:30.79
 11    34 Ashlock, Alex      M51 Unattached            24:10.81

M55 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 16:27.1h              James O'Neil
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Bernhard, Tom      M55 New Balance           18:18.88
  2   972 Price, Roger       M57 Raritan Vall          18:26.36
  3   330 Doolittle, Bobby   M57 Carolinas Tr          18:35.29
  4   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Unattached            18:41.04
  5   826 Mendat, Randall    M58 Charlotte Tr          19:47.46
  6   976 Prizer, Kent       M56 Runaway Succ          20:39.58
  7   779 McCaskey, Patrick  M57 Unattached            27:27.14
 --   511 Harter, Reid       M55 Asics Aggie                 DQ   Interfere

M60 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 17:19.0h              Clive Davies
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Annan, Steven      M60 Unattached            18:33.87
  2   120 Boughter, James    M62 Unattached            18:57.33
  3   769 May, Jim           M60 Genesee Vall          19:26.69
  4    55 Barber, Robert     M60 Unattached            19:33.53
  5   142 Brown, Don         M60 Unattached            20:34.60
  6  1322 Wilcox, Joe        M63 Unattached            21:34.74
  7   440 Godwin, Herbert    M60 Unattached            22:02.44
  8  1111 Shaw, John         M64 Unattached            25:56.48
  9   964 Pope, Thomas       M60 Unattached            26:28.19
 --  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 Nike Central               DNF

M65 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 18:07.0h              Joe King
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 Burgasser, Joseph  M67 Unattached            19:23.05
  2   117 Borla, Bill        M66 PR Moose Mil          19:33.66
  3   489 Hamlyn, Maxwell    M65 Carolina God          20:46.00
  4   639 Keating, Charles   M65 Unattached            21:22.67
  5   258 Cordero, Joe       M68 Bohemia Trac          22:45.89
  6   757 Martin, Jeffrey    M65 Boulder Road          22:52.37
  7   854 Mooney, Colman     M66 West Florida          24:24.00
  8   711 LeVasseur, Jerry   M68 PR Moose Mil          25:28.11
  9   264 Craven, Adrian     M69 Unattached            28:22.34

M70 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 18:43.61
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   577 Iffrig, Bill       M72 Snohomish Tr          20:39.97
  2  1167 Spencer, Bill      M70 Gate City St          21:03.32
  3   132 Brennand, John     M70 Santa Barbar          21:08.73
  4   178 Cantu, Ino         M72 Unattached            21:51.86
  5  1017 Riecke, William    M72 Unattached            23:26.79
  6  1141 Smartt, Jerry      M74 Unattached            23:32.19
  7   292 Davis, Jim         M70 Otcm                  24:31.49
  8   970 Pratt, Donald      M73 Unattached            24:45.72
  9   907 Ogden, Ken         M70 Unattached            26:16.81

M75 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 20:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1209 Sutton, James      M75 Philadelphia          23:57.60
  2   982 Quinn, Martin      M75 Florida Athl          29:27.40
  3   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl          35:45.42

M90 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 37:39.38
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   712 Levine, Frank      M92 Philadelphia          46:52.67

W35 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 31:28.92              Francis Larrieu
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   445 *Gonzalez, Imelda  W39 Unattached            39:44.35

W40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 34:58.54              Madelyn Noe-Schlentz
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   736 Lundblad, Anne     W40 Ashville Tra          38:53.78
  2  1027 Robertson, Connie  W43 Unattached            41:12.62
  3  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Brooks - Fle          50:51.66

W45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 38:10.89              Joan Coleman
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1041 Romig, Deborah     W48 Unattached            42:36.68
  2   705 Lee, Debbie        W49 So Cal Track          44:01.19
  3   579 Inouye, Jane       W45 Brooks - Fle          47:00.91
  4   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Brooks - Fle          52:42.07

W50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 37:28.67              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 Unattached            39:32.58
  2   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Brooks - Fle          42:48.30
  3   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Florida Athl          47:36.79
  4   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 So Cal Track          49:19.29

W60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 42:28.50              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   858 Moyer, Sally       W61 Unattached            55:04.37
  2  1263 Van Brocklin, Cath W60 Unattached            55:05.38
  3   430 Gibson, Mary       W60 Unattached          1:01:48.81

W65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 47:09.40              Toshiko D'Elia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   551 Hodges-Hite, Joyce W69 Atlanta Trac        1:15:48.74

M30 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Brooks - Fle          34:28.48
  2   691 Lanier, Kareem     M33 Pike Creek V          35:10.73

M35 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 28:02.41              Steve Plasencia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Newton, Chad       M36 Fibo Track C          33:06.34
  2   324 Dobson, Matthew    M36 Unattached            33:40.69
  3   446 Goodall, Aaron     M36 Unattached            36:38.29
  4  1057 Sabo, Greg         M35 Carolinas Tr          40:12.99

M40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 30:37.94              Craig Young
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   962 Pope, Brian        M43 So Cal Track          33:43.60
  2   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 Potomac Vall          36:54.67
  3   473 Gunderson, Christo M40 Rogue Runnin          37:01.64
  4  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached            37:10.52

M45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 31:48.0h              Ray Hatton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Adkins, Jeffrey    M45 Brooks - Fle          34:25.59
  2   785 McCormack, Sean    M45 Florida Athl          34:44.09
  3  1261 Valenzano, Bill    M46 Unattached            36:16.10
  4   809 McLaughlin, Terenc M45 Unattached            37:54.66
  5    94 Bird, Daniel       M47 Running Spot          38:07.46
  6   630 Kaplan, Pete       M49 Unattached            38:16.52
  7   231 Cleary, Mark       M47 So Cal Track          38:30.63
  8   657 Kissane, John      M46 Atlanta Trac          39:53.01
  9  1187 Stewart, Stanly    M49 Unattached            40:56.67
 10    95 Bitsko, Jim        M45 Atlanta Trac          42:24.39

M50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Houar, Michael     M50 Brooks - Fle          37:30.82
  2   979 Qualls, Robert     M54 Brooks - Fle          38:54.82
  3   307 Deming, Thomas     M52 Unattached            39:17.38
  4   176 Camp, Gary         M51 Brooks - Fle          43:03.27
  5   942 Peterson, Robert   M52 Unattached            45:09.37

M55 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Bernhard, Tom      M55 New Balance           37:32.10
  2   511 Harter, Reid       M55 Asics Aggie           39:13.32
  3  1217 Taylor, David      M56 Unattached            39:41.70
  4   976 Prizer, Kent       M56 Runaway Succ          42:49.50
 --   299 De Witt, Mike      M55 Parkside Ath               DNF
 --  1129 Sidney, Steve      M57 Unattached                 DNF

M60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 35:19.8h              Clive Davies
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Annan, Steven      M60 Unattached            39:39.63
  2    55 Barber, Robert     M60 Unattached            40:08.40
  3   142 Brown, Don         M60 Unattached            42:29.48
  4  1322 Wilcox, Joe        M63 Unattached            47:07.95

M65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 38:38.0h              Norman Bright
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Borla, Bill        M66 PR Moose Mil          40:44.44
  2   154 Burgasser, Joseph  M67 Unattached            40:46.48
  3   639 Keating, Charles   M65 Unattached            45:08.06
  4   258 Cordero, Joe       M68 Bohemia Trac          46:52.18
  5   757 Martin, Jeffrey    M65 Boulder Road          49:19.10

M70 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 38:23.69              Warren Utes
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   577 Iffrig, Bill       M72 Snohomish Tr          44:45.50
  2   292 Davis, Jim         M70 Otcm                  49:15.76
  3  1017 Riecke, William    M72 Unattached            51:25.05
  4   970 Pratt, Donald      M73 Unattached            53:22.31
 --  1141 Smartt, Jerry      M74 Unattached                 DNF

M75 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 43:39.4h              John Keston
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   982 Quinn, Martin      M75 Florida Athl        1:03:32.80
  2   426 George, George     M75 Florida Athl        1:05:49.41

W35 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 22:49.79              Victoria Herazo
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   958 Plemmons, Carmen   W39 Carolinas Tr          41:46.21

W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 23:28.15              Lyn Brubaker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1140 Slentz, Dorothy    W43 Carolina God          30:49.19
  2    32 Armstrong, Ginger  W43 Ct. Racewalk          32:17.43
  3   421 Garson, Rebecca    W42 Unattached            33:00.87

W45 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 25:09.47              JoAnn Nedelco
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   532 Heinlein, Lynette  W49 Pegasus Athl          30:58.93
  2   873 Mutz, Grace        W46 Unattached            31:11.28
  3   256 Cope, Donna        W49 Unattached            33:00.15
  4   386 Fincher, Katherine W47 Unattached            36:18.82

W50 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 26:41.2h              Beverly LaVeck
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1236 Topham, Debbie     W53 Pegasus Athl          30:06.00
  2  1241 Tracy, Lynn        W54 Parkside Ath          30:08.05
  3   874 Myers, Judy        W50 Parkside Ath          31:15.05

W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   772 Mayfield, Cathy    W55 Indiana Race          31:51.72
  2    46 Baglin, Mary       W59 Pacific Race          32:42.96
  3   456 Graham, Donna      W56 Buckeye Stri          32:47.29
  4   799 McGuire, Doris     W57 Unattached            34:34.09
  5   777 McCann, Margaret   W57 Carolina God          40:26.90
 --   425 Geer, Panseluta    W59 Shore Athlet                DQ
 --  1225 Thomas, Gwendolyn  W58 Unattached                  DQ

W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    52 Balser, Kathleen   W63 Unattached            31:42.28
  2  1177 Steigerwalt, Jolen W62 San Diego Tr          32:10.30
  3   399 Frable, Kathleen   W60 Unattached            32:46.84
  4    42 Backlund, Darlene  W60 Racewalkers           34:15.05
  5   568 Hults, Sandra      W64 Unattached            34:56.67
 --  1263 Van Brocklin, Cath W60 Unattached                  DQ
 --   541 Higbie, Janet      W64 Indiana Race                DQ

W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   219 *Christensen, Joan W66 Unattached            32:51.47
  2   315 Dicker, Lois       W66 Potomac Vall          33:42.27
  3   197 Cassels, Doris     W66 Marin Race W          33:45.68
  4   434 Gilman, Rebecca    W65 Unattached            35:38.95

W70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Dockstader, Shirle W73 Marin Race W          34:06.18

W75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   754 Marrs, Katherine   W77 Parkside Ath          36:31.71

W80 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Gordon, Miriam     W81 Florida Athl          39:19.91

M40 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 21:29.31              Ray Funkhouser
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1161 Soucheck, John     M40 Shore Athlet          25:49.83

M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 21:27.00              Larry Walker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1312 Whatley, Ian       M47 Varsano's Ch          25:24.13
  2   819 Medina, Alberto    M46 Unattached            26:54.04
  3    36 Aunan, Tommy       M47 Unattached            27:01.97

M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   996 Reed, Bill         M53 Pegasus Athl          28:27.75
  2   477 Hackney, Tony      M50 Unattached            29:57.58
  3   627 Kale, Barton       M50 Unattached            33:03.89

M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1321 Wiggins, Michael   M57 Unattached            26:41.38
  2  1277 Walker, Max        M59 Indiana Race          27:54.41
  3   800 Mcguire, Richard   M58 Unattached            28:36.21
  4   299 De Witt, Mike      M55 Parkside Ath          29:13.73
  5   218 Chraminski, Stanle M58 Pacific Pace          29:43.26
 --   402 Freas, Craig       M58 Unattached                 DNF

M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 24:11.9h              Dave Romansky
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   400 Frable, Norman     M60 Unattached            29:09.97
  2   181 Carmines, James    M63 Unattached            29:52.57
  3   661 Knight, Don        M60 Unattached            30:11.30
  4  1107 Seymour, Larry     M64 Unattached            33:08.29
  5   339 Dubow, Joel        M63 Philadelphia          33:52.42
  6   514 Hartman, Thomas    M63 Shore Athlet          35:56.00

M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 26:01.93              Jack Bray
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   610 Johnson, Paul      M68 Florida Athl          29:39.22
  2    43 Backlund, John     M66 Racewalkers           31:33.18
  3  1065 Sanders, Marshall  M65 Great Lakes           32:36.80
  4   385 Finch, Bernie      M66 Unattached            36:26.09

M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 28:57.77              Alfred DuBois
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Bray, Jack         M73 Marin Race W          29:58.15
  2   338 Dubois, Alfred     M74 Unattached            33:09.49
  3   687 Lane, Ed           M70 Marin Race W          34:15.62
  4  1328 Williams, Charles  M74 Atlanta Trac          34:34.91

M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 31:14.00              Giulio DePetra
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1174 Starr, John        M78 Unattached            33:35.38
  2   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl          34:10.29
  3   506 Hargis, Jerard     M77 Unattached            37:54.42
 --  1127 Shuter, Jack       M76 Buckeye Stri                DQ

M85 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 38:38.77              John Hanna
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   713 Levinsohn, John    M85 Marin Race W                DQ

W35 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 46:25.00              Victoria Herazo
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   958 Plemmons, Carmen   W39 Carolinas Tr        1:17:09.00

W40 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 48:30.00              Lyn Brubaker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1140 Slentz, Dorothy    W43 Carolina God        1:01:55.00
  2    32 Armstrong, Ginger  W43 Ct. Racewalk        1:06:21.00
  3   421 Garson, Rebecca    W42 Unattached          1:09:25.00

W45 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 50:58.00              Gayle Johnson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   532 Heinlein, Lynette  W49 Pegasus Athl        1:03:55.00
  2   256 Cope, Donna        W49 Unattached          1:11:34.00

W50 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 54:18.00              Gayle Johnson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1211 *Sweazey, Nanci    W51 Unattached          1:00:03.00
  2  1236 Topham, Debbie     W53 Pegasus Athl        1:02:56.00
  3  1241 Tracy, Lynn        W54 Parkside Ath        1:03:50.00
  4   874 Myers, Judy        W50 Parkside Ath        1:05:13.00

W55 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 56:59.00              JoAnn Nedelco
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   425 Geer, Panseluta    W59 Shore Athlet        1:05:31.00
  2   772 Mayfield, Cathy    W55 Indiana Race        1:06:39.00
  3    46 Baglin, Mary       W59 Pacific Race        1:07:33.00
  4   456 Graham, Donna      W56 Buckeye Stri        1:07:58.00
  5   799 McGuire, Doris     W57 Unattached          1:11:03.00

W60 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 59:30.00              Beverly LaVeck
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1177 Steigerwalt, Jolen W62 San Diego Tr        1:04:09.00
  1   699 Lawrence, Diane    W64 Carolina Rac        1:13:50.00
  2    52 Balser, Kathleen   W63 Unattached          1:05:22.00
  3    42 Backlund, Darlene  W60 Racewalkers         1:11:04.00
  4   399 Frable, Kathleen   W60 Unattached          1:12:12.00
  5   568 Hults, Sandra      W64 Unattached          1:14:44.00
  6   541 Higbie, Janet      W64 Indiana Race        1:14:47.00
 --  1263 Van Brocklin, Cath W60 Unattached                  DQ

W65 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 1:02:07.00              Ruth Eberle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   219 *Christensen, Joan W66 Unattached          1:10:30.00
  2   197 Cassels, Doris     W66 Marin Race W        1:11:09.00
  3   315 Dicker, Lois       W66 Potomac Vall        1:11:36.00
  4   434 Gilman, Rebecca    W65 Unattached          1:13:54.00

W70 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1:09:21.00              Miriam Gordon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Dockstader, Shirle W73 Marin Race W        1:11:25.00

W75 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1:12:05.00              Miriam Gordon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   754 Marrs, Katherine   W77 Parkside Ath        1:17:33.00

W80 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:17:08.00              Jane Dana
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Gordon, Miriam     W81 Florida Athl        1:23:39.00

M40 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 42:44.00              Jonathan Matthews
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1161 Soucheck, John     M40 Shore Athlet          51:42.00

M45 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 45:00.00              Larry Walker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1312 Whatley, Ian       M47 Varsano's Ch          51:30.00
  2   819 Medina, Alberto    M46 Unattached            57:17.00
  3    36 Aunan, Tommy       M47 Unattached            57:18.00

M50 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 45:00.00              Don DeNoon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   996 Reed, Bill         M53 Pegasus Athl        1:01:00.00
  2   477 Hackney, Tony      M50 Unattached          1:02:11.00

M55 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 49:28.00              James Carmines
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1321 Wiggins, Michael   M57 Unattached            54:55.00
  2  1277 Walker, Max        M59 Indiana Race          58:12.00
  3   800 Mcguire, Richard   M58 Unattached            59:22.00
  4   299 De Witt, Mike      M55 Parkside Ath        1:00:19.00
  5   218 Chraminski, Stanle M58 Pacific Pace        1:00:48.00

M60 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 50:05.00              Dave Romansky
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   400 Frable, Norman     M60 Unattached          1:00:36.00
  2   181 Carmines, James    M63 Unattached          1:03:16.00
  3   661 Knight, Don        M60 Unattached          1:04:32.00

M65 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 54:04.00              Max Green
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   610 Johnson, Paul      M68 Florida Athl        1:02:28.00
  2    43 Backlund, John     M66 Racewalkers         1:06:08.00
  3  1065 Sanders, Marshall  M65 Great Lakes         1:07:48.00
  4   385 Finch, Bernie      M66 Unattached          1:16:19.00
 --   727 Looser, Heinrich   M67 Carolina Rac                DQ

M70 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 59:21.00              Bill Flick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Bray, Jack         M73 Marin Race W        1:04:22.00
  2   338 Dubois, Alfred     M74 Unattached          1:09:23.00
  3   687 Lane, Ed           M70 Marin Race W        1:11:05.00
  4  1328 Williams, Charles  M74 Atlanta Trac        1:13:54.00

M75 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1:06:48.00              William Tallmadge
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1174 Starr, John        M78 Unattached          1:09:44.00
  2   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Florida Athl        1:17:03.00
  3   506 Hargis, Jerard     M77 Unattached          1:20:16.00
  4  1127 Shuter, Jack       M76 Buckeye Stri        1:23:06.00

M85 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1:22:44.00              George Conway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   713 Levinsohn, John    M85 Marin Race W                DQ

W40 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.78
        Meet: # 11.78  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Carolinas Tr             13.21  -4.5
  2  1089 Scott, Stephanie   W40 Florida Athl             13.95  -4.5
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle             14.64  -4.5
  4  1319 Wiemer, Susan      W40 Unattached               14.68  -4.5
  5  1003 Render, Lisa Marie W41 Waterloo Tra             16.39  -4.5
  6   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle             22.82  -4.5

W45 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.22
        Meet: # 12.53  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Unattached               12.80  -1.6
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track             13.01  -1.6
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle             13.69  -1.6

W55 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    55 USATF: * 13.19              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Opti Msm Wor             13.97  -1.3
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 Unattached               16.06  -1.3
  3  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Unattached               16.48  -1.3
  4   786 McCormick, Carolyn W59 Waterloo Tra             18.24  -1.3

W60 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    60 USATF: * 16.45              Betty Vosburgh
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Unattached               14.38*  0.6

W70 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    70 USATF: * 20.08              Johnnye Valien
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 Green Mounta             17.80*  0.6

M70 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.99
        Meet: # 13.05  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   229 Clark, William     M72 Unattached               14.46  -3.7
  2  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Unattached               15.27  -3.7
  3   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Unattached               17.15  -3.7
  4  1082 Schreiber, John    M74 Unattached               18.10  -3.7
 --   591 Jankovich, William M72 Unattached                 DNF  -3.7

M75 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.68
        Meet: # 13.68  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Potomac Vall             14.06  -1.2

M80 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    80 USATF: * 17.20              Dan Bulkley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Unattached               16.20* -1.3
  2  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Unattached               16.50* -1.3

W30 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   993 Rawlinson, Kisha   W32 Carolinas Tr             17.12   0.3

W35 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13.77              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    63 Barre, Laura       W36 Mass Velocit             16.27   0.3
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Brooks - Fle             57.21   0.3

M50 Short Hurdles 36"
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 13.57
        Meet: # 13.57  1991
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   973 Price, Stacey      M52 Unattached               15.10Q -0.7  2
  2   149 Bujalski, Philip   M50 Shore Athlet             15.20Q -0.4  1
  3   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham T             15.47Q -0.7  2
  4   137 Broun, James       M54 Florida Athl             15.81Q -0.4  1
  5  1360 Zahn, Robert       M52 Unattached               15.77Q -0.7  2
  6   806 McKinley, Brian    M53 Unattached               15.99Q -0.4  1
  7  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Midwest Mast             17.23q -0.7  2
  8   109 Boehr, Douglas     M53 Unattached               18.43q -0.4  1
  9   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Unattached               19.00  -0.7  2
 --   220 Christensen, Todd  M50 Unattached                 DNF  -0.7  2

M50 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.57
        Meet: # 13.57  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   973 Price, Stacey      M52 Unattached               14.89  -1.0
  2   806 McKinley, Brian    M53 Unattached               15.26  -1.0
  3   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham T             15.28  -1.0
  4  1360 Zahn, Robert       M52 Unattached               15.65  -1.0
  5   137 Broun, James       M54 Florida Athl             16.56  -1.0
  6  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Midwest Mast             17.67  -1.0
  7   109 Boehr, Douglas     M53 Unattached               19.32  -1.0
 --   149 Bujalski, Philip   M50 Shore Athlet               DNF  -1.0

M55 Short Hurdles 36"
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 14.49
        Meet: # 14.53  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --    98 Black, Ivan        M57 Unattached               19.85  -0.2  1
  1   335 Druckrey, Stanley  M57 Wisconsin Ru             16.02Q -0.2  1
  2  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Unattached               16.13Q -0.3  2
  3   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Unattached               16.23Q -0.2  1
  4    91 Binion, Ozzie      M58 Atlanta Trac             17.90Q -0.3  2
  5   747 Malik, Thomas      M57 Unattached               18.01Q -0.3  2
  6   924 Parnell, Roger     M57 Brooks - Fle             36.08Q -0.2  1
  7   326 Doerter, Steve     M56 Carolinas Tr             20.58q -0.3  2
 --   303 DeJesus, Michael   M59 Unattached                 DNF  -0.2  1
 --   116 Borden, John       M56 Philadelphia               DNF  -0.3  2

M55 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.49
        Meet: # 14.53  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Unattached               15.28  -0.3
  2   335 Druckrey, Stanley  M57 Wisconsin Ru             15.42  -0.3
  3    91 Binion, Ozzie      M58 Atlanta Trac             17.67  -0.3
  4   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Unattached               17.70  -0.3
  5   747 Malik, Thomas      M57 Unattached               18.72  -0.3
  6   326 Doerter, Steve     M56 Carolinas Tr             20.21  -0.3

M60 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.62
        Meet: # 14.62  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   857 Mount, Lester      M60 Dallas Maste             16.81  -0.2
  2    28 Angus, William     M63 Unattached               17.16  -0.2
  3   613 Johnston, Frederic M60 Unattached               17.32  -0.2
  4   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Unattached               18.07  -0.2
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Unattached               18.10  -0.2
  6   161 Burns, Michael     M63 Prairie Stri             18.70  -0.2

M65 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 16.30
        Meet: # 16.22  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Unattached               16.50   0.1
  2   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Unattached               19.09   0.1
  3   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Over The Hil             20.70   0.1
  4   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Midwest Mast             22.16   0.1

M35 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13.26              Greg Foster
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   336 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp             14.54  -2.5
  2  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track             17.42  -2.5
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Brooks - Fle             19.11  -2.5

M40 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.73
        Meet: # 13.82  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    33 Ashford, David     M43 So Cal Track             14.50  -0.7
  2    23 Andrade, Henry     M44 So Cal Track             14.61  -0.7
  3   543 Hill, Richard      M40 Unattached               16.93  -0.7
  4  1147 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam             17.31  -0.7
  5   910 Oman, Dave         M44 Carolinas Tr             18.78  -0.7
  6  1286 Wardlaw, Kevin     M42 Unattached               18.96  -0.7

M45 Short Hurdles 39"
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 14.79
        Meet: # 14.84  1993
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Unattached               14.90Q -1.1  2
  2   782 McCloud, Dexter    M45 Southwest Sp             15.89Q -0.4  1
  3   362 Ellis, Ken         M48 McMichael At             17.04Q -0.4  1
  4  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Unattached               18.53Q -1.1  2
  5   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Waterloo Tra             17.15Q -0.4  1
  6   810 McMahon, Timothy   M47 Shore Athlet             18.62Q -1.1  2
  7   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Unattached               18.00q -0.4  1
  8   738 Lycan, Kelly       M47 Unattached               18.67q -1.1  2
  9   790 McDaniels, Robert  M49 Unattached               19.79  -0.4  1
 10   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 So Cal Track             21.24  -0.4  1

M45 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.79
        Meet: # 14.84  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
 --  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Unattached               14.41* +0.0
 --   782 McCloud, Dexter    M45 Southwest Sp             16.72  +0.0         in dispute
  1   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Waterloo Tra             16.92  +0.0
  2   738 Lycan, Kelly       M47 Unattached               18.17  +0.0
  3  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Unattached               18.38  +0.0

W50 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 49.20              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Cny Impalas              54.27
  2  1211 *Sweazey, Nanci    W51 Unattached             1:01.44

W55 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 49.14              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Unattached               59.38
  2  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac           1:25.63

W70 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1:16.50              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 Green Mounta           1:11.49*

M60 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 43.49
        Meet: # 43.50  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   857 Mount, Lester      M60 Dallas Maste             45.97
  2   411 Galazin, John      M63 Unattached               46.87
  3   455 Graff, Warren      M61 Mass Velocit             48.16
  4    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Unattached               50.77
  5   161 Burns, Michael     M63 Prairie Stri             51.49
  6   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Unattached               54.21
  7   898 Norton, Robert     M61 Florida Athl             55.03

M65 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 45.20
        Meet: # 45.70  1970
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Unattached               50.31
  2   312 DeStefano, Michael M67 Unattached               51.79
  3   656 Kirkpatrick, Ronal M68 Unattached               52.80
  4   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Over The Hil             58.90
  5   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Midwest Mast           1:01.07
 --   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Unattached                  DQ

M70 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 50.22
        Meet: # 50.91  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Clark, William     M72 Unattached               55.77
  2   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Unattached               56.54
  3   167 Butterfield, Thoma M70 Hartford Tra           1:01.74

M75 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.33
        Meet: # 53.15  8/7/2005    James Stookey, Potomac Vall
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Potomac Vall             55.34

W35 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 1:04.12              Joy Margerum
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Brooks - Fle           3:04.08

W40 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 1:05.03              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1319 Wiemer, Susan      W40 Unattached             1:12.31
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle           1:17.19
  3  1287 Ware, Caren        W44 So Cal Track           1:22.53
  4   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle           1:37.13

W45 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:11.20
        Meet: # 1:11.20  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle           1:09.38#

M30 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1066 Santi, Marcus      M34 Unattached               57.31
  2   260 Cousar, Samuel     M30 Carolinas Tr           1:00.87
  3   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Carolinas Tr           1:03.01

M35 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 48.93
        Meet: # 54.00  1988
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   336 Drummond, Don      M37 Southwest Sp             53.63#
  2   458 Grant, Chris       M37 Southwest Sp             53.96#
  3   322 Dittmar, Brad      M36 Unattached               56.09
  4    93 Birade, Laurent    M39 Unattached               58.13
  5  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track           1:02.91

M40 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 52.76
        Meet: # 53.10  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   352 Echeandia, Getulio M42 Southwest Sp             54.34
  2   720 *Lindsay, Howard   M42 Synergy Trac             57.28
  3  1147 Smith, James       M40 Arizona Flam           1:00.71
 --   510 Harris, Robert     M41 Memphis Hurd               DNF
 --    23 Andrade, Henry     M44 So Cal Track                DQ   Hooking #6,7,8

M45 Long Hurdles 36"
==========================================================================
       USATF: * 55.7h
        Meet: # 55.79  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   422 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Unattached               59.15   2
  2   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Waterloo Tra           1:00.22   2
  3   348 Dyer, John         M48 Unattached             1:02.14   2
  4   618 Jones, Michael     M46 Unattached             1:06.12   2
  5  1067 Santora, Frank     M45 Unattached             1:12.75   2
  6   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 So Cal Track           1:16.92   2
  7  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Florida Expr           1:25.75   2
 --   603 Jeremiah, Lloyd    M48 Unattached                 DNF   2

M50 Long Hurdles 33"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 58.1h
        Meet: # 59.28  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   149 Bujalski, Philip   M50 Shore Athlet           1:02.07
  2   586 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M53 Unattached             1:03.45
  3   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Unattached             1:04.75
  4   350 Easley, Ricky      M52 So Cal Track           1:08.74
  5   414 Galloway, Lamar    M52 Waterloo Tra           1:10.18
  6  1212 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 Carolinas Tr           1:11.87
  7   109 Boehr, Douglas     M53 Unattached             1:16.83

M55 Long Hurdles 33"
=======================================================================
       USATF: *   59.67
        Meet: # 1:02.96  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Unattached             1:05.41
  2   335 Druckrey, Stanley  M57 Wisconsin Ru           1:07.06
  3   960 Pontius, Bill      M56 Unattached             1:09.06
  4   463 Green, Bob         M57 Unattached             1:09.46
  5    91 Binion, Ozzie      M58 Atlanta Trac           1:10.50

W30 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   739 Lycan, Nicole      W32 Unattached             7:47.27
  2   598 Jefferson, Lauren  W31 Unattached             7:47.47
  3   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle           8:57.68

W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 7:42.55              Dee Ann Dougherty
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle           8:58.26
  2  1003 Render, Lisa Marie W41 Waterloo Tra           9:47.22
  3   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle          10:30.85

W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 8:21.66              Sue Grigsby
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   725 Long, Christine    W47 So Cal Track          10:23.27
  2   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Brooks - Fle          10:35.94
  3  1099 Selby, Debbie      W49 Unattached            12:15.07

W50 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 8:54.2h              Sharlet Gilbert
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Brooks - Fle           8:31.15*
  2   323 Diver, Mary        W52 Nike Central          10:01.16

W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 8:47.67              Marie Michelsohn
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 Brooks - Fle          11:39.97
  2   430 Gibson, Mary       W60 Unattached            12:25.74

M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 8:15.87              Frank Haviland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    55 Barber, Robert     M60 Unattached             7:37.20*
  2   977 Prouty, Steve      M61 Greater Spri           8:22.34
  3    28 Angus, William     M63 Unattached             9:04.86
  4   701 Lawson, Blaine     M64 Bohemia Trac          10:03.46
  5   745 Maillet, Arthur    M64 Minnesota Di          12:21.33

M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 8:19.6h              Frank Haviland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   221 Christensen, Vern  M65 Unattached             8:36.47
  2   258 Cordero, Joe       M68 Bohemia Trac           9:02.28
  3   281 Daly, Denis        M67 Unattached             9:17.97
  4   391 Fischer, Bobby     M66 Unattached             9:34.73
  5   711 LeVasseur, Jerry   M68 PR Moose Mil          10:12.09
  6   124 Boyajian, Andrew   M65 North Jersey          11:31.43
 --   639 Keating, Charles   M65 Unattached                 DNF

M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 8:39.25              Gunner Linde
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   781 McClenathen, Gordo M72 Club West              9:43.56
  2   907 Ogden, Ken         M70 Unattached            10:13.47
  3   548 Hite, Jim          M72 Atlanta Trac          11:55.60

M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 10:40.02              Avery Bryant
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Unattached            11:44.07

M85 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Southern Ore          16:10.02

M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Brooks - Fle          10:15.22

M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 8:38.8h              Mike Manley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1198 Strickland, Michae M39 Atlanta Trac          10:43.83
  2   539 Herbster, Brad     M37 Unattached            11:00.61
  3   476 Haag, Jered        M35 Unattached            11:09.05
  4  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Carolina God          13:44.46
  5   540 Hickey, Dr. Brian  M38 Unattached            14:00.57

M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 9:18.6h              Hal Higdon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Fibo Track C          10:38.76
  2   153 Burdett, Francis   M41 Greater Lowe          11:03.43
  3   842 Miskimens, David   M40 Hard Core Ru          11:20.49
  4  1088 Scott, Mark        M42 Unattached            11:31.63
  5   583 Jackson, David     M44 Unattached            12:07.11
  6   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 Potomac Vall          13:09.41

M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
       USATF: *  9:39.0h
        Meet: # 10:25.90  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Kollars, Steven    M47 Brooks - Fle          11:32.49
  2   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 St. Louis Tr          11:39.02
  3   965 *Porter, Alan      M49 Unattached            11:54.32
  4   418 Gardner, Bradley   M48 Waterloo Tra          12:20.33
  5   490 Hamm, Michael      M48 Unattached            12:27.42
  6   337 Drumright, Elliott M49 Unattached            12:47.42

M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 9:45.4h              Leonard Hill
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Genesee Vall          11:19.82
  2  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached            11:56.82
  3   176 Camp, Gary         M51 Brooks - Fle          12:54.96
  4    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Carolina God          13:20.97
  5  1074 Scheid, Larry      M54 Morris Count          13:33.08
  6  1202 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Brooks - Fle          14:21.64

M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 10:59.2h              Ken Carmen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1217 Taylor, David      M56 Unattached            12:00.58
  2  1305 Weiner, Robert     M59 Potomac Vall          15:39.75

W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'C'                                           50.44
     1) 466 Greer, Cornelia 34          2) 1043 Rosborough, Lisa 33
     3) 295 Davis, Sara 40              4) 700 Lawrence, Donna 38

W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
 30-39 USATF: * 50.28              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carolinas Track & Field Club                          55.31   2
     1) 975 Primus, Ilana 31            2) 993 Rawlinson, Kisha 32
     3) 1276 Walker, Katherine 31       4) 136 Brothers, Ijnanya 34
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'C'                     1:00.18   2
     1) 753 Marks, Cynthia 41           2) 650 Kidwell, Sheri 33
     3) 761 Marty, Jaymee 39            4) 632 Karras, Vaso 37
 -- Bohemia Track Club                                       DQ   2
     1) 1239 Touya, Kimberly 30         2) 1248 Trotto, Mary 59
     3) 635 Katz, Christine 43          4) 885 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan 57

W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 50.21              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing                            54.51
     1) 919 Palmer, Liz 46              2) 1361 Zakerski, Debbie 44
     3) 1123 Shook, Kathleen 45         4) 642 Kehoe, Carla 42
  2 Carolinas Track & Field Club  'B'                     54.89
     1) 637 Kazebee, Kris 40            2) 1014 Richardson, Regina 41
     3) 1253 Turkdamar, Barbara 42      4) 267 Creep, Joann 41
  3 Florida Athletic Club                               1:08.17
     1) 288 Davidson, Char 52           2) 953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa 53
     3) 732 Lowther, Jocelyn 52         4) 988 Rancatore, Elaine 47
  4 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           1:09.85
     1) 705 Lee, Debbie 49              2) 1190 Stiles, Debbie 57
     3) 592 Janneck, Denise 52          4) 725 Long, Christine 47

W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canada                                                54.73
     1) 304 *del Grande, Karla 53       2) 64 *Barrett, Lyn 45
     3) 606 Johns-Rees, Gail 51         4) 823 *Meloche, Laurie 45
  2 Ad Hoc  'B'                                           59.76
     1) 846 Mitchell, Rebecca 52        2) 396 Fortuna, Paula 45
     3) 587 Jager, Kathy 63             4) 107 Board, Jacqueline 53

W50-59 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 53.39              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club                                  1:06.76
     1) 731 Lowery, Linda 54            2) 286 Daprano, Jeanne 69
     3) 742 MacDonald, Joy 65           4) 1012 Richards, Mary 52
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'B'                     1:16.12
     1) 706 Leek, Edythe 75             2) 679 Kunz, Karen 51
     3) 122 Bowers, Tina 50             4) 58 Barnett, Rusty 64

M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'I'                                           42.66   2
     1) 1340 Winslow, Edward 37         2) 865 Murdock, Daniel 32
     3) 1128 Sickerson, Nate 33         4) 346 Dussett, Antwon 30
  2 Ad Hoc  'G'                                           50.39   2
     1) 669 Kountze, Michael 46         2) 895 Norman, Jesse 55
     3) 937 Peebles, Joseph 46          4) 1325 Will, Daniel 39
  3 Ad Hoc  'M'                                           51.00   2
     1) 31 Archie, Derrick 33           2) 1378 Isley, Maury 42
     3) 1380 Carter, Marshall 43        4) 1379 McPherson, Chris 31

M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club Inc.                             44.53   2
     1) 1372 Overby, Randy 31           2) 300 Deas, Patrick 32
     3) 451 Gosa, Duane 40              4) 1373 Russell, Tony 39
  2 Synergy Track Club                                    44.84   2
     1) 37 Aurelien, Clinton 40         2) 956 Pittman, Lyndell 34
     3) 171 Bynoe, David 44             4) 720 *Lindsay, Howard 42
  3 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                             45.32   2
     1) 1032 Robinson, Oscar 31         2) 1299 Watson, Johnny 39
     3) 499 Hansen, Wayne 62            4) 2366 Turner, Gregory 48

M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 42.79              Houston Elite
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Memphis Hurdlers Track Club                           48.78   2
     1) 510 Harris, Robert 41           2) 1374 Howard, Godfrey 42
     3) 1375 Green, William 44          4) 1376 Green, Tim 42
 -- Southwest Sprinters Track Club                          DNF   2
     1) 617 Jones, David 41             2) 1093 Seach, Andrew 45
     3) 682 Labay, Michael 42           4) 1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus 43

M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'F'                                           43.16   2
     1) 1224 Thigpen, Aaron 41          2) 383 Fields, Don 41
     3) 85 Berry, Kettrell 43           4) 1254 Turnage, Felton 40
  2 Ad Hoc  'C'                                           45.01   2
     1) 215 Chinn, James 47             2) 676 Krulee, Marty 49
     3) 165 Butler, Lovell 46           4) 319 Disalvo, Tony 46
  3 Canada                                                45.85   2
     1) 141 *Brown, Dave 48             2) 401 *Francois, Andre 42
     3) 1173 *Starchuk, Darren 41       4) 601 *Jennett, Terry 45

M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                                45.71
     1) 957 Pizza, Greg 52              2) 620 Jones, Thomas 52
     3) 1094 Searles, Anthony 52        4) 945 Peyton, Oscar 53
  2 Ad Hoc  'B'                                           50.14
     1) 1214 Taft, Tucker 53            2) 432 Gillen, Thomas 52
     3) 104 Blake, Carroll 56           4) 1081 Schoffman, Jim 53
  3 Ad Hoc  'J'                                           51.13
     1) 789 McCoy, Marion 56            2) 547 Hitchens, Sean 53
     3) 1168 Spencer, Martin 54         4) 1365 Stevens, Jeffrey 56
  4 Ad Hoc  'K'                                           56.84
     1) 480 Hahn, Robert 54             2) 98 Black, Ivan 57
     3) 109 Boehr, Douglas 53           4) 857 Mount, Lester 60

M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 45.04              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Elite                                         46.99
     1) 519 Hastings, Mark 51           2) 15 Allie, Charles 58
     3) 1016 Riddle, Richard 55         4) 243 Collins, Bill 55
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing                            52.62
     1) 1292 Washington, Hulan 54       2) 585 Jacobson, Vance 58
     3) 248 Condon, Frank 64            4) 368 Evans, Hubert 52
  3 Carolinas Track & Field Club                          54.34
     1) 76 Bender, Kenneth 54           2) 392 Fisher, Wayne 51
     3) 600 Jenkins, Jeff 58            4) 1232 Tillery, John 55

M60-69 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 60-69 USATF: * 48.51              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club  'B'                            53.15
     1) 499 Hansen, Wayne 62            2) 614 Johnston, Joe 62
     3) 898 Norton, Robert 61           4) 626 Kaladi, Ted 62
 -- Over The Hill TC                                         DQ
     1) 1330 Williams, Paul 71          2) 235 Coats, Grover 67
     3) 1377 Harvey, Rex 60             4) 817 Means, John 86

M60-69 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'E'                                           50.40
     1) 949 Pierce, Roger 61            2) 1316 Whitley, Stan 60
     3) 455 Graff, Warren 61            4) 1371 Morris, Thaddeus 61
  2 Ad Hoc  'D'                                           50.59
     1) 916 Paddie, James 67            2) 354 Edens, Paul 65
     3) 175 Camp, Dick 69               4) 1145 Smith, Doug 67
  3 Ad Hoc  'L'                                         1:02.83
     1) 262 Cozens, Robert 70           2) 933 Pawlik, Emil 67
     3) 1186 Stewart, Mack 68           4) 78 Bennett, Wayne 69

M70-79 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 70-79 USATF: * 54.69              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club                               1:28.50
     1) 387 Fine, Robert 75             2) 426 George, George 75
     3) 982 Quinn, Martin 75            4) 1142 Smith, Alan 75

W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 30-39 USATF: * 4:00.87              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolinas Track & Field Club                        4:49.97
     1) 136 Brothers, Ijnanya 34        2) 958 Plemmons, Carmen 39
     3) 1276 Walker, Katherine 31       4) 975 Primus, Ilana 31

W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                              4:27.37
     1) 99 Black, Jai 44                2) 1331 Williams, Shemayne 43
     3) 279 Daley, Lisa 36              4) 107 Board, Jacqueline 53

W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 3:58.70              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track                                        4:19.03
     1) 597 Jasper, Lorraine 44         2) 991 Rath, Terri 42
     3) 467 Grene, Mary 43              4) 572 Hunter, Joan 42
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'C'                     4:32.84
     1) 642 Kehoe, Carla 42             2) 1346 Woo, Mary 44
     3) 1123 Shook, Kathleen 45         4) 1361 Zakerski, Debbie 44
  3 Florida Athletic Club                               5:26.27
     1) 988 Rancatore, Elaine 47        2) 288 Davidson, Char 52
     3) 732 Lowther, Jocelyn 52         4) 953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa 53
  4 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           5:48.57
     1) 705 Lee, Debbie 49              2) 725 Long, Christine 47
     3) 592 Janneck, Denise 52          4) 1190 Stiles, Debbie 57

M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club                      3:24.09   2
     1) 617 Jones, David 41             2) 336 Drummond, Don 37
     3) 352 Echeandia, Getulio 42       4) 458 Grant, Chris 37
  2 Fibo Track Club                                     3:29.62   2
     1) 1128 Sickerson, Nate 33         2) 865 Murdock, Daniel 32
     3) 1266 VanCleve, Robert 39        4) 1354 Yorges, Christopher 40
  3 Carolinas Track & Field Club  'B'                   3:44.24   2
     1) 1004 Reutter, Jason 33          2) 994 Reaves, John 38
     3) 1068 Sarsony, Chris 39          4) 260 Cousar, Samuel 30
  4 Team Ohio Track Club Inc.                           3:47.74   1
     1) 1372 Overby, Randy 31           2) 300 Deas, Patrick 32
     3) 451 Gosa, Duane 40              4) 1373 Russell, Tony 39

M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'D'                                         3:33.02
     1) 720 *Lindsay, Howard 42         2) 37 Aurelien, Clinton 40
     3) 171 Bynoe, David 44             4) 422 Gatling, Darnell 46

M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'E'                                         3:49.35
     1) 311 DeSantis, Bobby 46          2) 1093 Seach, Andrew 45
     3) 317 DiMassa, David 47           4) 601 *Jennett, Terry 45
  2 Ad Hoc                                              3:57.62
     1) 418 Gardner, Bradley 48         2) 414 Galloway, Lamar 52
     3) 138 Brower, Jeff 47             4) 1124 Shufelt, Michael 51

M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 3:20.83              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           3:51.65   2
     1) 897 Nogueras, Anthony 41        2) 1315 Whiteley, Glen 45
     3) 921 Parker, Eric 45             4) 1285 Ward, William 49

M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 3:35.88              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Elite                                       3:49.02
     1) 243 Collins, Bill 55            2) 526 Haywood, George 53
     3) 459 Grant, Horace 53            4) 15 Allie, Charles 58
  2 Carolinas Track & Field Club                        4:15.67
     1) 392 Fisher, Wayne 51            2) 76 Bender, Kenneth 54
     3) 1232 Tillery, John 55           4) 1283 *Waltermann, Stefan 56

M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'C'                                         3:58.33
     1) 1214 Taft, Tucker 53            2) 432 Gillen, Thomas 52
     3) 104 Blake, Carroll 56           4) 1081 Schoffman, Jim 53
  2 Ad Hoc  'G'                                         4:18.49
     1) 547 Hitchens, Sean 53           2) 1168 Spencer, Martin 54
     3) 91 Binion, Ozzie 58             4) 844 Mitchell, Collin 53

M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 60-69 USATF: * 3:53.87              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club  'B'                          5:08.14
     1) 113 Bonck, Lionel 65            2) 614 Johnston, Joe 62
     3) 726 Long, Lloyd 60              4) 898 Norton, Robert 61

M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'F'                                         4:20.61
     1) 1186 Stewart, Mack 68           2) 262 Cozens, Robert 70
     3) 719 Liles, Joel 61              4) 1020 Rizzo, Richard 69
  2 Ad Hoc  'H'                                         4:46.92
     1) 297 Daw, Edward 61              2) 791 McDonald, Maurice 65
     3) 683 Lada, Tom 60                4) 509 Harris, Edwin 72
  3 Ad Hoc  'B'                                         5:29.57
     1) 258 Cordero, Joe 68             2) 701 Lawson, Blaine 64
     3) 711 LeVasseur, Jerry 68         4) 281 Daly, Denis 67

M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 70-79 USATF: * 4:35.07              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club                               7:04.13
     1) 387 Fine, Robert 75             2) 426 George, George 75
     3) 982 Quinn, Martin 75            4) 1142 Smith, Alan 75

W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 10:14.20              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track                                       10:01.84*
     1) 1249 Tubbs, Stephanie 46        2) 467 Grene, Mary 43
     3) 525 *Hayden, Julie 46           4) 597 Jasper, Lorraine 44
  2 Florida Athletic Club                              12:26.03
     1) 288 Davidson, Char 52           2) 988 Rancatore, Elaine 47
     3) 953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa 53       4) 732 Lowther, Jocelyn 52
 -- So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                                DQ
     1) 705 Lee, Debbie 49              2) 725 Long, Christine 47
     3) 1190 Stiles, Debbie 57          4) 592 Janneck, Denise 52

W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'B'                                        11:02.65
     1) 1366 NesbitMabe, Joan 44        2) 1367 Bennett, Terri 44
     3) 1368 O'Grady, Mimi 41           4) 1369 Monroe-Porco, Kelly 42

W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                             10:27.04
     1) 468 Groesz, Jeanette 56         2) 679 Kunz, Karen 51
     3) 758 Martin, Kathryn 54          4) 1180 Steinbach, Coreen 55

M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fibo Track Club                                     8:22.95
     1) 1266 VanCleve, Robert 39        2) 322 Dittmar, Brad 36
     3) 1354 Yorges, Christopher 40     4) 1383 Newton, Chad 36
  2 Pike Creek Valley Running Club                      8:23.30
     1) 691 Lanier, Kareem 33           2) 692 Lanier, Kyle 33
     3) 875 Najarian, Jeffrey 30        4) 1228 Thomasson, Thomas 30
  3 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing                          8:40.36
     1) 452 Gottardi, Michael 39        2) 6 Adkins, Jeffrey 45
     3) 162 Busch, Roger 31             4) 1155 Snaer, Demitrius 31
  4 Carolinas Track & Field Club  'B'                  10:07.42
     1) 259 Cousar, Robert 42           2) 1131 Sigmon, Alan 46
     3) 1068 Sarsony, Chris 39          4) 1232 Tillery, John 55

M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'D'                                        10:23.92
     1) 418 Gardner, Bradley 48         2) 311 DeSantis, Bobby 46
     3) 1359 Yunck, Frederick 53        4) 138 Brower, Jeff 47
  2 Ad Hoc  'C'                                        11:32.81
     1) 895 Norman, Jesse 55            2) 376 Fallen, Jim 55
     3) 47 Bailey, Anthony 46           4) 98 Black, Ivan 57

M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 8:02.12              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Athletic Charitie                      8:30.42
     1) 1118 Shields, Charles 47        2) 395 Forde, Kevin 42
     3) 929 Patton, Russell 51          4) 686 Landis, Scott 42
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           8:55.38
     1) 1059 Salazar, David 55          2) 962 Pope, Brian 43
     3) 921 Parker, Eric 45             4) 231 Cleary, Mark 47
  3 Twin City Track Club                                9:27.23
     1) 373 Fager, Ed 47                2) 25 Andresen, John 65
     3) 1120 Shirley, Ed 40             4) 1370 Gibbs, Bill 47
  4 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'C'                    10:09.77
     1) 979 Qualls, Robert 54           2) 248 Condon, Frank 64
     3) 561 Houar, Michael 50           4) 665 Kollars, Steven 47

M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 8:45.88              Portland Master TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolinas Track & Field Club                        9:31.75
     1) 193 Casey, Patrick 50           2) 469 Grossman, David 56
     3) 384 Fields, Karl 56             4) 584 Jackson, Robert 56
  2 Carolina Godiva Track Club                         10:12.46
     1) 1148 Smith, Jay 57              2) 837 Miller, Larry 53
     3) 1009 Rich, James 58             4) 35 Astrachan, Owen 50

M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                             12:14.42
     1) 711 LeVasseur, Jerry 68         2) 281 Daly, Denis 67
     3) 117 Borla, Bill 66              4) 258 Cordero, Joe 68

M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 60-69 USATF: * 10:09.10              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolina Godiva Track Club  'B'                    11:28.05
     1) 297 Daw, Edward 61              2) 791 McDonald, Maurice 65
     3) 489 Hamlyn, Maxwell 65          4) 2368 Harris, Jerry 66

M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 70-79 USATF: * 11:09.87              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club                              10:16.99*
     1) 387 Fine, Robert 75             2) 426 George, George 75
     3) 982 Quinn, Martin 75            4) 1142 Smith, Alan 75

W35 High Jump
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 1.86m              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   876 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W35 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Brooks - Fle             0.75m    2-05.50

W40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 1.75m              Patricia Porter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   967 Porter, Patricia   W43 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  2  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Carolinas Tr             1.35m    4-05.00
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle             1.10m    3-07.25
  4   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle             1.00m    3-03.25

W45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 1.60m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   827 Mendenhall, Marthe W47 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  2  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Brooks - Fle             1.25m    4-01.25
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle             1.20m    3-11.25
  4   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond Runni             1.15m    3-09.25

W50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 1.55m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  2   436 Gipson, Eleanor    W54 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  3   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  4   127 Brachna, Elizabeth W50 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25

W55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 1.43m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Opti Msm Wor             1.30m    4-03.25
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
  3   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25
 --  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac                NH

W60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 1.35m              Kathy Bergen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   331 Douglass, Linda    W61 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston Elit             1.13m    3-08.50
  3   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25

W65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 1.32m              Evelyn Wright
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 So. Calif. S             1.30m    4-03.25

W70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1.22m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Unattached               1.13m    3-08.50
  2   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 West Valley              0.95m    3-01.25

W75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1.15m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle             0.75m    2-05.50

M30 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   523 Hawksley, Matthew  M31 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  2   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 So Cal Track             1.70m    5-07.00
  3   760 Martin, William    M31 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00

M35 High Jump
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 2.15m              Jim Barrineau
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   118 Bosma, Kevin       M37 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75
  2   423 Gatt, Andrew       M38 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75
  3   578 Ignacio, Albert    M38 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75
  4  2367 Kovacs, Istvan     M39 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  5  1311 Weston, Rod        M37 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
  5    62 Barr, James        M38 Potomac Vall             1.70m    5-07.00
  6   607 Johnson, Eric      M38 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
 --   332 Doyle, Gary        M37 Unattached                  NH

M40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1269 VanZandt, Thomas   M44 Beach Track              1.95m    6-04.75
  2  1333 Willis, Joshua     M41 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  3   521 Hawke, Karl        M40 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  4   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Portland Mas             1.75m    5-08.75
  5  1191 Stockard, Guy      M41 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
 --   101 Blahnik, Mark      M40 Unattached                  NH

M45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   774 McBarnette, Bruce  M48 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  2  1033 Robinson, Theodore M47 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  3   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Waterloo Tra             1.70m    5-07.00
  4   234 Coats, Gregory     M45 Over The Hil             1.70m    5-07.00
  5   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 St. Louis Tr             1.60m    5-03.00
  6  1298 Watson, Henry      M47 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  7  1315 Whiteley, Glen     M45 So Cal Track             1.55m    5-01.00

M50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 1.88m              Herm Wyatt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    65 Barrineau, James   M51 Potomac Vall             1.75m    5-08.75
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham T             1.70m    5-07.00
  3   110 Bohan, John        M51 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  4   814 McNeill, George    M52 Florida Athl             1.45m    4-09.00
  5  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Brooks - Fle             1.45m    4-09.00
  6  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  7  1195 Stone, Kenneth     M52 Speedwest Tr             1.30m    4-03.25
 --   883 Nelson, Keith      M51 So Cal Track               XNH

M55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   984 Rader, Charlie     M58 Highlanders              1.60m    5-03.00
  2   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  3   623 Jordan, Henry      M59 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  3  1034 Rockwell, Robert   M56 Carolinas Tr             1.45m    4-09.00
  5   585 Jacobson, Vance    M58 Brooks - Fle             1.40m    4-07.00
  6    98 Black, Ivan        M57 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  8   347 Dye, Johnnie       M57 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  9   303 DeJesus, Michael   M59 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
  9  1278 Walker, Michael    M56 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  3   602 Jensen, Reinhard   M57 Unattached              X1.45m    4-09.00

M60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 1.72m              Phil Fehlen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   849 Montieth, David    M60 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
  2   232 Clifford, John     M63 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  2  1006 Rheams, Larry      M64 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  4   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Florida Athl             1.40m    4-07.00
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  6   659 Klehm, Richard     M62 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  7   400 Frable, Norman     M60 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  8   370 Ewing, Johnston    M62 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  9   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
 10   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
 10   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Florida Athl             1.25m    4-01.25
 12   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25

M65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00
  2   160 Burns, John        M65 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  3   916 Paddie, James      M67 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  4    80 Bergen, Bert       M68 Highlanders              1.35m    4-05.00
  5   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas Maste             1.30m    4-03.25
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  7  1163 Southerlan, Robert M68 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
  8   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Midwest Mast             1.25m    4-01.25

M70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1.52m              Bud Held
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   690 Langenfeld, Tom    M71 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  2  1288 Ware, James        M71 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  3   102 Blair, Glenn       M71 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
  4  1353 Yoder, Glenn       M72 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25
  5   403 French, Ernest     M71 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25

M75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1.32m              Walter Dahlin
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Potomac Vall             1.25m    4-01.25
  2   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Hawaii Maste             1.10m    3-07.25

M80 High Jump
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1.22m              Virgil McIntyre
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl             0.90m    2-11.50

M85 High Jump
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1.15m              Donald Pellmann
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25

M90 High Jump
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 1.04m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 Unattached               1.05m*   3-05.25

W40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 2.90m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1018 Rieger, Karen      W42 Unattached               2.95m*   9-08.00
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle             1.30m    4-03.25
 --  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Unattached                  NH

W45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 3.38m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    40 Babits, Brenda     W46 Vault High A             2.20m    7-02.50

W50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 3.25m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50
  2   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50

W55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 3.05m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25
  2   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Opti Msm Wor             2.10m    6-10.75
  3  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac             1.20m    3-11.25

W60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 2.85m              Nadine O'Connor
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Unattached               3.00m*   9-10.00
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston Elit             2.10m    6-10.75

W65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 2.10m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   742 MacDonald, Joy     W65 Atlanta Trac             2.40m*   7-10.50

M35 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 5.08m              Gary Hunter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   557 Holton, Daniel     M37 So Cal Track             4.55m   14-11.00
  2   135 Brooks, Peter      M37 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
  3   673 Kowalski, Matt     M37 The Woodland             3.95m   12-11.50
  3   537 Henry, Barry       M36 New Heights              3.95m   12-11.50
  5   812 McNaull, Stewart   M35 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50
  6   366 Erbst, Todd        M36 Southeastern             3.55m   11-07.75

M40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 5.50m              Larry Jesse
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1048 Roth, Curt         M44 Brooks - Fle             4.10m   13-05.25
  2  1363 Haire, Jeffrey     M44 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  3   910 Oman, Dave         M44 Carolinas Tr             3.35m   10-11.75

M45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 5.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    41 Babits, Paul       M45 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00
  2   794 McFarling, Bradfor M47 Texas Cyclon             4.10m   13-05.25
  3   129 Brady, Thad        M45 Sky's the Li             3.95m   12-11.50
  3   409 Gabbert, Douglas   M48 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50
  5  1056 Russ, Jim          M49 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50
  6  1339 Wilson, Tom        M48 Anti Gravity             3.35m   10-11.75
 --   835 Miller, Bernie     M45 Unattached                  NH
 --   486 Halverson, William M49 Unattached                  NH

M50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 4.57m
        Meet: # 4.53m  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   571 Hunter, Gary       M50 Unattached               4.60m*  15-01.00
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham T             3.65m   11-11.75
  3  1165 Sparks, Doug       M53 The Woodland             3.50m   11-05.75
  4  1007 Rhyne, Tim         M51 Carolinas Tr             3.50m   11-05.75
  5  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Midwest Mast             3.35m   10-11.75
  6  1146 Smith, Gerrod      M51 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  7   320 Disse, Robert      M50 Richmond Tra             3.20m   10-06.00
  8   586 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M53 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  9   904 O'Donnell, Timothy M51 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
 --   276 Curry, Donald      M50 The Woodland                NH
 --   269 Crites, Robert     M52 Unattached                  NH
 --   549 Hock, Jerry        M54 Unattached                  NH
 --  1162 Soule, Michael     M54 Unattached                  NH

M55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 4.13m
        Meet: # 4.04m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1200 Struble, Vincent   M56 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.25
  2   347 Dye, Johnnie       M57 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  3   623 Jordan, Henry      M59 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  4  1218 Taylor, Ken        M55 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
  5   664 Kochert, Dick      M57 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75
 --  1317 Whitsit, Grady     M59 Unattached                  NH

M60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 3.83m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    17 Altendorf, John    M60 Otcm                     3.80m   12-05.50
  2   652 Kilpelainen, Matti M60 Motor City S             3.60m   11-09.75
  2   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Florida Athl             3.60m   11-09.75
  4    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00
  5   659 Klehm, Richard     M62 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
  6   959 Polhamus, Charles  M62 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
  7   115 Booth, Howard      M62 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
  8    54 Banhagel, Robert   M60 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
  9   370 Ewing, Johnston    M62 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
 10    28 Angus, William     M63 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25
 11   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Florida Athl             2.70m    8-10.25
 12  1181 Stempel, Dennis    M62 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25

M65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   177 Cannon, Terry      M68 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  2    25 Andresen, John     M65 Island Jumpe             3.05m   10-00.00
  3  1290 Warr, Steven       M65 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  4   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas Maste             2.90m    9-06.25
  5  1163 Southerlan, Robert M68 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75

M70 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 3.16m              Boo Morcom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   447 Goode, Taylor      M70 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00
  2   249 Conklin, Deke      M71 Hanover AC               2.80m    9-02.25
  3   591 Jankovich, William M72 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50
  4   206 Cesteros, Jose     M73 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00

M75 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 2.96m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   329 Donley, Jerry      M76 Above The Ba             2.50m    8-02.50
  2   287 Daprano, William   M79 Atlanta Trac             1.40m    4-07.00

M80 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 2.60m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   360 *Egerton, Stanley  M80 Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
  2  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75

W30 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Bohemia Trac             4.57m  -0.7  15-00.00
     4.56m(-1.5) 4.57m(-0.7) 4.47m(-2.7) 4.57m(-1.4)
  2   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta Trac             4.41m   0.5  14-05.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.41m(0.5) FOUL(NWI) 4.33m(-0.8)
  3   975 Primus, Ilana      W31 Carolinas Tr             4.33m  -2.6  14-02.50
     4.33m(-2.6) 4.06m(-2.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  4   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle             3.37m  -3.9  11-00.75
     3.19m(-3.9) 3.37m(-3.9) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

W35 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 6.50m              Willye White
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    63 Barre, Laura       W36 Mass Velocit             5.21m  -0.5  17-01.25
     5.00m(-2.0) 5.21m(-0.5) 5.18m(-1.5) 5.08m(-0.8)
  2   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Unattached               4.78m  -0.7  15-08.25
     4.75m(-0.3) 4.78m(-0.7) 4.53m(-0.0) PASS(NWI)
  3   672 *Kovacs, Judit     W35 Unattached               4.28m  -0.1  14-00.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.28m(-0.1) 3.86m(-1.8) 4.17m(-0.6)
  4   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Brooks - Fle             3.70m  -0.7  12-01.75
     3.48m(-0.9) 3.70m(-0.7) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

W40 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 5.68m
        Meet: # 5.71m  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Carolinas Tr             4.81m  -1.7  15-09.50
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle             4.18m  -0.7  13-08.75
  3  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Brooks - Fle             3.35m  -2.0  11-00.00
  4  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Unattached               3.03m   0.1   9-11.25

W45 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 5.36m
        Meet: # 5.36m  1996
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track             5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00
     FOUL(NWI) 5.03m(-2.4) 4.97m(-0.7) 5.13m(-0.3)
  2  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Unattached               4.97m  -1.1  16-03.75
     4.97m(-1.1) FOUL(NWI) 4.76m(-2.8) 4.96m(-1.0)
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle             3.74m  -1.3  12-03.25
     3.74m(-1.3) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  4   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Unattached               3.32m  -0.3  10-10.75
     FOUL(NWI) 3.32m(-0.3) 3.21m(-2.0) 3.29m(0.3)
  5  1172 St James, Valerie  W49 Brooks - Fle             3.29m  -2.9  10-09.50
     3.29m(-2.9) 3.26m(-0.9) 3.27m(-0.7) 3.27m(-1.1)
  6   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond Runni             3.09m  -1.4  10-01.75
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.09m(-1.4) 3.09m(-1.5)
  7   725 Long, Christine    W47 So Cal Track             2.47m  -3.0   8-01.25
     2.47m(-3.0) FOUL(NWI) 2.35m(-2.8) 2.38m(-0.9)
  8   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Brooks - Fle             2.29m  -1.6   7-06.25
     1.97m(-3.0) 2.17m(-0.9) 2.19m(-1.3) 2.29m(-1.6)

W50 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 5.40m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 Unattached               4.49m  -1.1  14-08.75
     4.17m(0.9) 4.46m(0.4) 4.49m(-1.1) 4.32m(-1.7) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2   731 Lowery, Linda      W54 Atlanta Trac             4.28m  -1.4  14-00.50
     4.16m(0.3) 4.21m(0.5) 4.28m(-1.4) 4.00m(-1.6) 4.16m(-2.0) 4.23m(-0.5)
  3   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Florida Athl             3.80m  -1.2  12-05.75
     3.69m(1.1) FOUL(NWI) 3.80m(-1.2) 3.63m(-1.1) 3.29m(-1.1) 3.77m(-1.1)
  4   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Brooks - Fle             3.49m  -1.7  11-05.50
     2.93m(0.7) 3.09m(0.4) 3.06m(0.4) 3.22m(-1.3) 3.49m(-1.7) 3.12m(-0.6)
  5   567 Hulse, Marcia      W51 Unattached               2.93m   1.2   9-07.50
     2.93m(1.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  6   127 Brachna, Elizabeth W50 Unattached               2.69m  -0.3   8-10.00
     2.48m(0.1) 1.86m(0.5) 2.59m(+0.0) 2.56m(-1.6) 2.63m(-1.7) 2.69m(-0.3)

W55 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 4.82m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Opti Msm Wor             4.21m   0.2  13-09.75
     4.04m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) 4.21m(0.2) 4.18m(-0.3) 4.13m(-1.5) PASS(NWI)
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 Unattached               3.97m  -1.0  13-00.25
     3.77m(-0.5) 3.69m(0.4) 3.70m(-0.0) 3.92m(-1.4) 3.97m(-1.0) FOUL(NWI)
  3   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Unattached               3.84m   0.5  12-07.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.84m(0.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.67m(-1.5) 3.84m(-0.5)
  4  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac             2.35m  +0.0   7-08.50
     2.23m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 2.35m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

W60 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 4.22m              Barbara Cleveland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Unattached               3.70m   0.1  12-01.75
     3.33m(+0.0) 3.70m(0.1) 3.64m(0.1) 3.44m(0.1) FOUL(NWI) 3.10m(-1.0)
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston Elit             3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00
     3.58m(+0.0) 3.58m(0.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.49m(-0.1) 3.46m(-1.0)
  3  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached               3.08m   0.1  10-01.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.08m(0.1) FOUL(NWI) 2.88m(0.1) 2.79m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  4   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached               2.90m   0.1   9-06.25
     2.82m(+0.0) 2.83m(0.1) 2.43m(+0.0) 2.90m(0.1) 2.63m(-0.2) 2.88m(-1.0)

W65 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 3.94m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Morris Count             1.92m   0.1   6-03.75
     FOUL(NWI) 1.92m(0.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 1.70m(+0.0)

W70 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 3.48m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall             3.37m   0.1  11-00.75
     3.19m(0.1) 3.14m(0.1) 3.21m(0.1) 3.37m(0.1) 3.14m(+0.0) 3.17m(-0.2)
  2   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 West Valley              2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
     FOUL(NWI) 2.05m(0.1) 2.16m(0.1) 2.27m(0.1) 2.27m(+0.0) 2.40m(-0.0)

W75 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 3.33m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia             2.39m  +0.0   7-10.25
     2.31m(+0.0) 2.39m(+0.0) 2.36m(0.1) 2.17m(0.1) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle             1.85m  +0.0   6-01.00
     1.77m(+0.0) 1.85m(+0.0) 1.84m(0.1) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

M30 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 7.61m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 So Cal Track             6.55m  -1.0  21-06.00
     6.47m(-1.3) 6.52m(-0.9) 6.31m(-2.0) 6.55m(-1.0)
  2   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 So Cal Track             6.29m  -1.9  20-07.75
     FOUL(NWI) 6.11m(-2.7) FOUL(NWI) 6.29m(-1.9)
  3   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Unattached               6.06m  -0.4  19-10.75
     6.06m(-0.4) 5.80m(-1.8) 6.06m(-3.5) 6.04m(-2.1)
  4  1133 Simms, Randalpho   M30 Carolinas Tr             6.05m  -1.3  19-10.25
     5.64m(-1.4) 6.05m(-1.3) FOUL(NWI) 5.69m(-1.7)
  4   523 Hawksley, Matthew  M31 Unattached               6.05m  -2.5  19-10.25
     5.84m(-1.2) 6.05m(-2.5) 5.82m(-1.7) 5.78m(-1.7)
  6   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Fibo Track C             5.57m  -1.5  18-03.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.57m(-1.5) 5.46m(-1.8) FOUL(NWI)

M35 Long Jump East pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 8.50m
        Meet: # 7.11m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1342 Wise, John         M39 Unattached               6.01m  -0.4  19-08.75
     5.64m(-1.7) 6.01m(-0.4) 5.90m(-0.5) 6.01m(-1.3)
  2  1311 Weston, Rod        M37 Unattached               5.89m  -0.2  19-04.00
     5.89m(-0.2) 5.66m(-1.9) FOUL(NWI) 5.81m(-3.2)
  3  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track             5.70m  -1.4  18-08.50
     5.39m(-1.9) 5.70m(-1.4) 5.45m(-1.9) 5.54m(-2.2)
  4   582 Jackson, Corwin    M35 Unattached               5.61m  -1.9  18-05.00
     5.52m(-0.6) 5.61m(-1.9) FOUL(NWI) 5.47m(-2.0)
  5    62 Barr, James        M38 Potomac Vall             5.50m  -1.5  18-00.50
     5.32m(-0.9) 5.11m(-2.5) FOUL(NWI) 5.50m(-1.5)
  6  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Carolina God             4.52m  -2.5  14-10.00
     4.52m(-2.5) 4.45m(-1.2) 4.24m(-2.1) FOUL(NWI)

M40 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 7.68m
        Meet: # 7.11m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Portland Mas             6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25
     5.96m(-1.0) FOUL(NWI) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.00m(0.1)
  2  1333 Willis, Joshua     M41 Unattached               5.98m  -2.0  19-07.50
     5.45m(-3.0) 5.79m(-3.0) 5.98m(-2.0) 5.95m(+0.0)
  3  1137 Sims, Alan         M42 Houston Elit             5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00
     5.73m(-3.0) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0)
  4   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Southwest Sp             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.55m(+0.0)
  5   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Unattached               5.67m  -3.0  18-07.25
     5.67m(-3.0) FOUL(NWI) 5.53m(-1.0) 5.06m(+0.0)
  6  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Southwest Sp             5.23m  -3.0  17-02.00
     FOUL(NWI) 5.08m(-2.0) 5.23m(-3.0) 5.03m(-1.0)
  7   974 Price, Willie      M44 Unattached               5.02m  -1.0  16-05.75
     4.85m(-2.0) 3.77m(-2.0) 5.02m(-1.0) FOUL(NWI)
  8   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Unattached               4.85m  -2.0  15-11.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.85m(-2.0) 4.76m(1.1) FOUL(NWI)

M45 Long Jump West pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.98m
        Meet: # 6.63m  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    47 Bailey, Anthony    M46 Unattached               5.89m  -1.0  19-04.00
     5.72m(-0.0) 5.36m(-1.0) 5.89m(-1.0) 5.58m(+0.0)
  2  2366 Turner, Gregory    M48 So Cal Track             5.76m  -1.0  18-10.75
     4.62m(+0.0) 5.29m(-2.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.76m(-1.0)
  3   562 Houba, Peter       M47 Unattached               5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25
     4.76m(-1.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.61m(-1.0) 5.48m(+0.0)
  4   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Unattached               5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.46m(-1.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)
  5    69 Battle, Marcus     M47 Potomac Vall             5.35m  -2.0  17-06.75
     5.24m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.35m(-2.0) 5.29m(+0.0)
  6   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville             5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  7   234 Coats, Gregory     M45 Over The Hil             5.16m  -2.0  16-11.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.16m(-2.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8   362 Ellis, Ken         M48 McMichael At             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00
     5.13m(+0.0) 4.77m(-1.0) 4.69m(+0.0) PASS(NWI)
  9   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Philadelphia             5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50
     4.79m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.95m(+0.0)
 10   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 St. Louis Tr             4.89m  -1.0  16-00.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.89m(-1.0) 4.41m(-2.0) 4.57m(+0.0)
 11  1243 Travers, Michael   M48 Mass Velocit             4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.71m(-1.0) 4.68m(-1.0) 4.80m(-1.0)
 12   790 McDaniels, Robert  M49 Unattached               4.45m  -2.0  14-07.25
     4.23m(-1.0) 4.45m(-2.0) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 13   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 So Cal Track             4.38m  -1.0  14-04.50
     4.38m(-1.0) 4.10m(-1.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.06m(-1.0)
 14  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Florida Expr             4.23m  -2.0  13-10.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.23m(-2.0) 3.92m(-1.0) 4.18m(-1.0)

M50 Long Jump East pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.42m
        Meet: # 6.25m  1990
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   981 Quick, David       M50 So Cal Track             5.56m   0.5  18-03.00
     5.39m(1.3) 5.53m(0.9) 5.40m(0.5) 5.56m(0.5) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham T             5.44m   0.1  17-10.25
     5.39m(1.4) 5.21m(0.9) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) 5.20m(-0.0) 5.44m(0.1)
  3   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Carolinas Tr             5.33m   1.5  17-06.00
     5.33m(1.5) 5.19m(0.9) 4.86m(0.7) 5.03m(0.6) 5.19m(0.3) 5.27m(0.2)
  4   693 Lariza, Mike       M50 Portland Mas             5.12m   0.7  16-09.75
     4.99m(1.2) 5.12m(0.7) 5.04m(0.6) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  5   814 McNeill, George    M52 Florida Athl             4.78m   0.4  15-08.25
     4.33m(1.4) 4.78m(0.4) 4.44m(0.9) 4.74m(0.6) 4.63m(0.5) 4.77m(0.2)
  6   815 McPherson, Norman  M50 Unattached               4.76m   0.9  15-07.50
     4.36m(1.4) 4.76m(0.9) FOUL(NWI) 4.49m(0.5) 4.40m(-0.0) PASS(NWI)

M55 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.12m
        Meet: # 6.12m  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1221 Terrell, Bobby     M55 Unattached               5.49m   NWI  18-00.25
     5.18m(0.1) 5.31m(-0.0) 5.49m(-0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.23m(-0.9) 5.41m(+0.0)
  2  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Unattached               5.19m   0.1  17-00.50
     4.93m(0.4) 5.19m(0.1) PASS(NWI) 5.15m(-0.0) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3  1034 Rockwell, Robert   M56 Carolinas Tr             4.83m   0.4  15-10.25
     4.41m(-0.0) 4.63m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.4)
  4   751 Manor, James       M58 Unattached               4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.59m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.48m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0)
  5   270 Crockett, Roger    M58 Potomac Vall             4.68m   0.1  15-04.25
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.68m(0.1) FOUL(NWI) 4.46m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.3) 4.60m(0.2)
  6   585 Jacobson, Vance    M58 Brooks - Fle             4.42m  -0.4  14-06.00
     4.33m(-0.0) 4.11m(-0.0) 4.41m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.42m(-0.4) 4.26m(+0.0)
  7   604 *Jermacans, Viddy  M57 Unattached               4.32m   0.1  14-02.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.28m(-0.0) 4.32m(0.1) FOUL(NWI) 4.27m(-0.0)
  8   759 Martin, Terry      M59 Unattached               4.24m  -0.1  13-11.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.04m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.24m(-0.1)
  9    20 Anderson, Larry    M55 Florida Athl             3.76m   0.1  12-04.00
     3.36m(-0.0) 3.76m(0.1) 3.71m(-0.0) 3.41m(0.1) 3.69m(-0.0) PASS(NWI)

M60 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.07m
        Meet: # 5.56m  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Florida Athl             4.94m  -0.4  16-02.50
     FOUL(NWI) 4.63m(-1.4) PASS(NWI) 4.90m(1.0) 4.81m(-1.6) 4.94m(-0.4)
  2   200 Cawley, James      M63 Waterloo Tra             4.70m   1.2  15-05.00
     4.68m(-2.5) 4.43m(-1.1) 4.60m(-0.3) 4.54m(-1.0) 4.64m(-1.3) 4.70m(1.2)
  3   232 Clifford, John     M63 Unattached               4.52m  -1.1  14-10.00
     4.42m(-2.2) 4.16m(1.1) FOUL(NWI) 4.35m(-0.4) 4.52m(-1.1) 4.47m(-1.7)
  4   674 Kozusko, Ray       M64 Unattached               4.46m  -0.8  14-07.75
     4.16m(-1.4) 4.39m(-2.0) 4.23m(-1.2) 4.31m(-2.4) 4.40m(-2.1) 4.46m(-0.8)
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Unattached               4.39m  -0.1  14-05.00
     4.04m(-2.0) 4.18m(-0.7) 4.19m(-1.5) 4.39m(-0.1) 4.30m(-1.6) 4.29m(-1.2)
  6   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Unattached               4.29m  -2.5  14-01.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.07m(0.1) 4.21m(-2.8) FOUL(NWI) 4.29m(-2.5) 4.29m(-1.5)
  7   411 Galazin, John      M63 Unattached               4.19m  -1.2  13-09.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.04m(-1.2) 4.19m(-1.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8   818 Meckley, Walter    M60 Unattached               4.18m   0.5  13-08.75
     3.85m(-1.7) 3.86m(-0.9) 4.18m(0.5) FOUL(NWI) 3.84m(-2.5) 3.79m(-1.1)
  9   115 Booth, Howard      M62 Unattached               4.01m  -0.4  13-02.00
     3.76m(-3.4) 3.71m(-1.1) 4.01m(-0.4)
 10   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Unattached               2.84m  -2.4   9-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 2.84m(-2.4) FOUL(NWI)

M65 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 5.35m              Dick Richards
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Unattached               4.69m  -0.5  15-04.75
     4.35m(-0.9) 4.51m(-0.3) 4.54m(-0.4) 4.69m(-0.5) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Unattached               4.55m  -0.3  14-11.25
     4.42m(-1.7) 4.36m(-0.3) 4.51m(-0.1) 4.55m(-0.3) 4.49m(-0.6) 4.41m(-0.9)
  3   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Over The Hil             4.27m  -1.1  14-00.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.82m(-1.2) 4.27m(-1.1) 4.17m(-1.9) 3.96m(-0.7) 4.24m(-0.7)
  4   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas Maste             4.04m  -0.4  13-03.25
     3.69m(-1.2) 3.85m(-0.4) 3.95m(-0.0) 4.04m(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  5  1019 Rinaldo, Richard   M65 Unattached               3.46m  -0.4  11-04.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.40m(-0.2) 3.32m(-1.1) 3.46m(-0.4) 3.35m(-1.4) 3.06m(-0.9)
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached               3.08m  -1.2  10-01.25
     3.08m(-1.2) FOUL(NWI) 2.95m(-0.7) 3.04m(-1.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  7   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Florida Athl             3.06m  -0.8  10-00.50
     2.59m(-0.8) 3.06m(-0.8) 2.80m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 2.22m(-1.4)

M70 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Unattached               3.95m  -0.3  12-11.50
     3.95m(-0.3) 3.91m(-0.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.92m(-0.4)
  2   461 Graves, Ray        M72 Unattached               3.46m  -0.9  11-04.25
     FOUL(NWI) 3.46m(-0.9) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  3   403 French, Ernest     M71 Unattached               2.84m  -0.3   9-04.00
     2.36m(-0.6) 2.31m(-1.0) 2.84m(-0.3) 2.78m(-0.9) 2.70m(-0.4) PASS(NWI)

M75 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 4.32m              Ed Lukens
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Potomac Vall             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25
     4.07m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.17m(+0.0)
  2   671 *Kovacs SR, Istvan M78 Unattached               3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50
     3.17m(+0.0) 3.17m(+0.0) 3.19m(+0.0) 3.24m(+0.0) 3.29m(+0.0) 3.25m(+0.0)

M80 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 3.89m              Milton Silverstein
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Unattached               3.35m  -1.0  11-00.00
     3.06m(-0.0) 3.35m(-1.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) 3.33m(-1.0) PASS(NWI)
  2   928 Patsalis, Tom      M84 So Cal Track             2.80m  +0.0   9-02.25
     2.58m(-0.0) 2.67m(+0.0) 2.65m(-1.0) 2.60m(+0.0) 2.49m(-1.0) 2.80m(+0.0)
  3  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75
     2.10m(-0.0) 1.97m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

M85 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 3.08m              David Pellmann
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Unattached               3.13m* +0.0  10-03.25
     2.70m(-1.0) 2.91m(-1.0) 2.74m(+0.0) 3.13m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2    30 Anoka, John        M86 Florida Athl             2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25
     2.57m(+0.0) 2.62m(+0.0) 2.69m(+0.0) 2.70m(+0.0) 2.55m(+0.0) 2.49m(-1.0)

M90 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 2.44m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 Unattached               2.23m  +0.0   7-03.75
     2.11m(-1.0) 1.87m(+0.0) 2.10m(+0.0) 2.23m(+0.0) 2.11m(+0.0) PASS(NWI)

W30 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Bohemia Trac             9.53m  -0.3  31-03.25
     9.23m(-1.1) FOUL(NWI) 9.42m(-2.7) FOUL(NWI) 9.21m(-2.0) 9.53m(-0.3)
  2   993 Rawlinson, Kisha   W32 Carolinas Tr             9.26m  -0.7  30-04.75
     8.96m(-2.5) 8.91m(-0.8) 8.68m(-2.0) 9.26m(-0.7) 8.85m(-2.4) FOUL(NWI)

W35 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Unattached               9.76m  -2.0  32-00.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.76m(-2.0) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2   876 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W35 Unattached               9.54m  -1.2  31-03.75
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.35m(-1.7) 9.40m(-1.1) 9.50m(-1.1) 9.54m(-1.2)

W40 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Carolinas Tr            11.36m   1.1  37-03.25
     10.58m(-0.7) 10.72m(1.3) 11.27m(0.5) FOUL(NWI) 11.36m(1.1) 11.28m(-0.3)
  2   191 Carty, Linda       W40 Over The Hil             9.82m   0.4  32-02.75
     9.62m(-0.0) 9.82m(0.4) 9.62m(1.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle             8.40m   0.6  27-06.75
     7.70m(0.5) 8.40m(0.6) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  4  1003 Render, Lisa Marie W41 Waterloo Tra             7.70m   0.5  25-03.25
     7.39m(-0.5) 7.57m(0.3) 7.40m(0.5) 7.70m(0.5) 7.63m(0.3) 7.50m(-0.1)
  5  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Brooks - Fle             6.85m   1.0  22-05.75
     6.26m(0.7) 6.85m(1.0) 5.89m(1.2) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

W45 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track            10.34m   0.3  33-11.25
     10.29m(1.5) 10.27m(0.5) FOUL(NWI) 10.34m(0.3) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle             8.30m  -0.2  27-02.75
     7.81m(1.5) 7.91m(-0.8) 8.30m(-0.2) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  3   725 Long, Christine    W47 So Cal Track             5.40m   0.4  17-08.75
     5.40m(0.4) 5.06m(-0.3) 5.36m(0.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

W50 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 10.49m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Cny Impalas              8.99m   1.0  29-06.00
     FOUL(NWI) 8.60m(1.1) FOUL(NWI) 8.72m(0.6) 8.99m(1.0) 8.78m(0.3)
  2   731 Lowery, Linda      W54 Atlanta Trac             8.94m   0.7  29-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 8.29m(1.0) 8.55m(0.4) 8.43m(0.8) 8.94m(0.7) 8.73m(0.7)

W55 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 9.66m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Opti Msm Wor             9.00m   1.9  29-06.50
     FOUL(NWI) 8.56m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) 8.78m(0.8) 9.00m(1.9) FOUL(NWI)
  2  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac             5.35m   0.5  17-06.75
     4.87m(1.4) 4.62m(0.6) 5.20m(0.8) 5.11m(0.2) 5.33m(1.1) 5.35m(0.5)
  3   885 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac             4.21m   1.2  13-09.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.14m(0.9) 4.21m(1.2) 3.92m(1.4) FOUL(NWI) 3.92m(1.0)

W60 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 8.05m              Betty Vosburgh
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Unattached               6.56m  -0.5  21-06.25
     6.49m(0.8) 6.37m(-0.8) 6.56m(-0.5) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) 6.36m(-0.6)
  2   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached               6.24m   0.5  20-05.75
     6.06m(2.4) 6.15m(0.8) 5.98m(1.0) 6.24m(0.5) 5.90m(0.9) 6.21m(0.1)
  3  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached               5.80m   0.9  19-00.50
     5.62m(1.6) FOUL(NWI) 5.59m(0.3) 5.52m(-0.1) 5.80m(0.9) FOUL(NWI)

W65 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 8.53m              Audrey Lang
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Morris Count             5.26m   1.3  17-03.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.26m(1.3) 4.93m(1.0) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

W70 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 7.17m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall             7.57m*  1.7  24-10.00
     7.31m(-0.4) 7.57m(1.7) FOUL(NWI) 7.26m(1.5) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 West Valley              4.95m  -0.4  16-03.00
     4.08m(-0.4) 4.57m(1.2) 4.93m(-0.2) 4.95m(-0.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

W75 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia             4.85m   0.6  15-11.00
     4.55m(-0.4) 4.84m(-0.4) 4.83m(-0.7) 4.71m(1.2) 4.85m(0.6) 4.66m(0.9)
  2   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle             4.34m   1.0  14-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 3.85m(-0.7) 3.77m(-0.2) 3.94m(0.4) 4.09m(0.6) 4.34m(1.0)

M30 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    38 Axt, Mark          M33 LeMans Track            14.71m   0.6  48-03.25
     14.36m(0.5) 14.29m(2.1) 14.71m(0.6) 14.57m(0.4) 14.44m(1.6) 14.55m(0.1)
  2   241 Coleman, Chris     M32 Carolina All            13.99m   0.4  45-10.75
     13.61m(-1.1) 13.99m(0.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  3    39 Ayungo, Okinyi     M31 Unattached              13.88m   NWI  45-06.50
     FOUL(NWI) 13.30m(2.2) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13.83m(-0.1) 13.88m(-0.0)
  4  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 So Cal Track            13.29m  -0.7  43-07.25
     13.04m(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 13.29m(-0.7) FOUL(NWI)
  5  1133 Simms, Randalpho   M30 Carolinas Tr            13.24m  -0.4  43-05.25
     12.44m(-0.1) 13.12m(1.9) FOUL(NWI) 12.27m(0.2) 12.91m(1.6) 13.24m(-0.4)

M35 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 16.95m              Ray Kimble
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1311 Weston, Rod        M37 Unattached              12.68m   1.0  41-07.25
     12.41m(-0.0) PASS(NWI) 12.68m(1.0) PASS(NWI) 12.43m(0.1) 12.56m(-0.0)
  2  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 So Cal Track            11.76m   1.2  38-07.00
     11.51m(0.8) 11.76m(1.2) 11.59m(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 11.69m(-0.1) 11.76m(-1.0)
  3   607 Johnson, Eric      M38 Unattached              11.35m   2.6  37-03.00
     10.32m(1.0) 11.35m(2.6) 10.86m(0.4) 10.85m(1.8) 11.07m(-1.2) FOUL(NWI)

M40 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.58m
        Meet: # 15.59m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Portland Mas            13.04m  -1.3  42-09.50
     12.30m(1.0) FOUL(NWI) 12.62m(-0.3) 12.05m(0.5) 12.45m(-0.9) 13.04m(-1.3)
  2  1333 Willis, Joshua     M41 Unattached              12.71m   NWI  41-08.50
     11.97m(0.7) 12.15m(-1.0) 12.14m(1.3) 12.45m(-0.9) 12.71m(-0.0) 12.61m(-0.0)

M45 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 14.55m
        Meet: # 14.18m  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   793 Mcfadgen, David    M45 Unattached              14.12m   1.1  46-04.00
     13.31m(-0.6) 13.97m(0.1) 14.12m(1.1) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2    47 Bailey, Anthony    M46 Unattached              13.59m   0.6  44-07.00
     13.31m(-0.5) 13.42m(0.3) 13.59m(0.6) 13.27m(0.6) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  3    69 Battle, Marcus     M47 Potomac Vall            12.02m   NWI  39-05.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  4   234 Coats, Gregory     M45 Over The Hil            11.07m   0.6  36-04.00
     10.47m(-1.2) 11.07m(0.6) FOUL(NWI) 10.37m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 10.79m(-0.8)
  5   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Unattached              10.62m   1.4  34-10.25
     10.18m(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 10.62m(1.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  6  1086 Scott, Bernard     M47 Unattached               9.98m  -0.3  32-09.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.98m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.27m(-0.0)
  7   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 So Cal Track             9.12m  -0.9  29-11.25
     9.12m(-0.9) 8.92m(-0.3) 8.93m(-0.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Florida Expr             9.09m  -0.8  29-10.00
     FOUL(NWI) 8.99m(0.9) FOUL(NWI) 9.02m(-0.1) 9.07m(1.2) 9.09m(-0.8)

M50 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 13.19m              Dave Jackson
        Meet: # 12.39m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   981 Quick, David       M50 So Cal Track            12.64m# -1.7  41-05.75
     11.43m(-0.9) 11.88m(-1.2) 12.26m(-0.9) 12.30m(-0.7) 12.64m(-1.7) PASS(NWI)
  2   693 Lariza, Mike       M50 Portland Mas            12.24m  -1.5  40-02.00
     11.48m(-0.9) 12.24m(-1.5) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Carolinas Tr            10.59m  -1.2  34-09.00
     9.38m(-1.4) PASS(NWI) 10.16m(-0.4) 10.05m(-1.4) 9.91m(-0.5) 10.59m(-1.2)
  4   814 McNeill, George    M52 Florida Athl            10.37m  -1.2  34-00.25
     9.67m(-2.5) 10.19m(-1.9) 10.37m(-1.2) PASS(NWI) 10.10m(-0.9) 10.15m(-0.8)
  5    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Carolina God             9.64m  -0.5  31-07.50
     8.59m(-2.2) 8.70m(-1.1) 9.26m(-1.5) 8.84m(-0.7) 9.37m(+0.0) 9.64m(-0.5)
  6  1202 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Brooks - Fle             7.53m  -1.1  24-08.50
     7.53m(-1.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.96m(-0.9) 7.39m(-0.3) FOUL(NWI)

M55 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 12.62m
        Meet: # 12.56m  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1221 Terrell, Bobby     M55 Unattached              11.22m   NWI  36-09.75
     10.80m(-2.2) 11.22m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 10.92m(0.6)
  2  1034 Rockwell, Robert   M56 Carolinas Tr            10.75m  -0.6  35-03.25
     10.36m(-0.7) 10.52m(-1.7) 10.75m(-0.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 9.92m(-0.5)
  3  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Unattached              10.42m   0.6  34-02.25
     FOUL(NWI) 9.73m(-2.2) FOUL(NWI) 10.42m(0.6) 10.11m(0.1) FOUL(NWI)
  4    98 Black, Ivan        M57 Unattached               9.91m   0.3  32-06.25
     8.89m(-1.4) FOUL(NWI) 9.63m(-0.1) 9.68m(0.5) 9.59m(-0.0) 9.91m(0.3)
  5   270 Crockett, Roger    M58 Potomac Vall             9.65m   1.9  31-08.00
     8.73m(-1.8) 9.27m(-1.7) 9.65m(1.9) 9.26m(1.0) 9.23m(-0.0) 9.05m(0.4)
  5   751 Manor, James       M58 Unattached               9.65m  -1.2  31-08.00
     9.65m(-1.2) 9.48m(-0.9) 9.54m(0.5) 9.47m(1.0) FOUL(NWI) 9.41m(0.3)
  7   585 Jacobson, Vance    M58 Brooks - Fle             9.38m  -0.3  30-09.25
     PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 8.83m(0.7) 9.18m(-0.5) 9.38m(-0.3)

M60 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 11.96m
        Meet: # 10.75m  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1006 Rheams, Larry      M64 Unattached              10.25m   0.5  33-07.50
     9.54m(0.5) 10.25m(0.5) PASS(NWI) 10.07m(-0.2) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2    28 Angus, William     M63 Unattached               9.49m   0.9  31-01.75
     9.10m(0.2) 9.31m(0.2) 9.49m(0.9) 9.48m(0.1) 9.34m(0.3) FOUL(NWI)
  3   674 Kozusko, Ray       M64 Unattached               9.43m   NWI  30-11.25
     9.43m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 9.26m(-0.1) 9.39m(0.3) 9.26m(-0.0) 9.36m(0.4)
  4   411 Galazin, John      M63 Unattached               9.40m  -0.4  30-10.25
     FOUL(NWI) 9.03m(-0.2) 9.29m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 9.40m(-0.4) 9.20m(0.3)
  5   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Unattached               9.08m   0.9  29-09.50
     9.00m(-0.0) 8.85m(0.5) 9.08m(0.9) 8.83m(0.2) 8.81m(-0.0) 7.86m(0.3)
  6  1314 White, Wayne       M60 Unattached               8.43m   0.6  27-08.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 8.33m(0.4) 8.43m(0.6) 8.12m(0.1) FOUL(NWI)
  7  1159 Snook, James       M63 Unattached               7.34m   0.1  24-01.00
     7.08m(0.1) 7.21m(0.1) 7.21m(0.1) 7.26m(0.9) 7.34m(0.1) 7.13m(+0.0)

M65 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 10.84m              Tom Patsalis
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   189 Carter, Nathaniel  M67 Unattached               9.24m  -1.1  30-03.75
     8.95m(-0.8) FOUL(NWI) 9.24m(-1.1) FOUL(NWI)
  2   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Over The Hil             8.86m  -0.9  29-01.00
     8.42m(-0.8) 8.71m(-1.0) 8.86m(-0.9) 8.63m(-0.7)
  3   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Unattached               8.21m  -1.0  26-11.25
     8.06m(-0.9) 8.21m(-1.0) 7.87m(-1.2) PASS(NWI)
  4  1262 Valle, Michael     M65 Unattached               7.16m  -0.6  23-06.00
     6.68m(-0.5) 7.14m(-0.5) 6.95m(-0.8) 7.16m(-0.6)

M70 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 10.18m              James Stookey
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Unattached               9.36m  -0.6  30-08.50
     8.58m(-0.9) 8.98m(-0.8) 9.13m(-1.2) 9.36m(-0.6)
  2   690 Langenfeld, Tom    M71 Unattached               7.92m  -1.2  26-00.00
     6.53m(-0.9) 7.64m(-0.9) 7.92m(-1.2) 7.59m(-0.7)
  3   102 Blair, Glenn       M71 Unattached               6.74m  -0.9  22-01.50
     6.74m(-0.9) 6.70m(-0.4) 6.70m(-1.0) 6.57m(-0.5)

M75 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 9.30m              Edwin Lukens
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Potomac Vall             8.86m  -0.9  29-01.00
     8.10m(-1.3) 8.73m(-1.0) 8.86m(-0.9) PASS(NWI)
  2   671 *Kovacs SR, Istvan M78 Unattached               7.13m  -0.7  23-04.75
     6.80m(-0.6) 6.99m(-0.7) 7.08m(-0.9) 7.13m(-0.7)

M80 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 8.12m              Tom Kennell
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Unattached               7.38m  -1.0  24-02.50
     FOUL(NWI) 7.05m(-0.7) 7.38m(-1.0) 7.15m(-0.6)
  2   928 Patsalis, Tom      M84 So Cal Track             6.67m  -1.0  21-10.75
     6.55m(-0.4) 6.57m(-0.9) 6.25m(-0.9) 6.67m(-1.0)
  3  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl             4.88m  -0.8  16-00.25
     FOUL(NWI) 4.29m(-0.9) 4.88m(-0.8) 4.66m(-0.7)

M85 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 6.28m              Winfield McFadden
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Unattached               5.96m  -0.6  19-06.75
     5.41m(-0.9) 5.96m(-0.6) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI)

M90 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 5.51m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 Unattached               4.64m  -0.7  15-02.75
     4.26m(-0.3) 4.64m(-0.7) 4.62m(-0.7) 4.57m(-0.6)

W30 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle             6.79m   22-03.50

W35 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 16.30m              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1231 Thompson, Kelly    W39 Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Brooks - Fle             7.31m   23-11.75
  3   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Brooks - Fle             6.34m   20-09.75
  4   698 Latham, Cindy      W36 Unattached               6.31m   20-08.50

W40 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 15.09m              Oneithea Lewis
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Philadelphia             8.56m   28-01.00
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle             7.91m   25-11.50
  3  1233 Tillman-Lanier, Gi W41 Pike Creek V             7.52m   24-08.25
  4  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Brooks - Fle             5.28m   17-04.00

W45 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   717 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Shore Athlet            13.05m   42-09.75
  2   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00
  3    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 So Cal Track             9.81m   32-02.25
  4   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Midwest Mast             8.12m   26-07.75
  5   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50
  6   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle             6.63m   21-09.00
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25

W50 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 12.99m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   646 Kendall, Monica    W50 Unattached              14.41m*  47-03.50
  2  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Midwest Mast            11.51m   37-09.25
  3  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Unattached               9.13m   29-11.50
  4   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00

W55 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 12.32m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Unattached              10.88m   35-08.50
  2   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50
  3   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Syracuse Cha             8.92m   29-03.25
  4   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Unattached               7.45m   24-05.50
  5  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Unattached               7.31m   23-11.75
  6   465 Green, Martha      W55 Unattached               6.85m   22-05.75
  7  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac             6.74m   22-01.50

W60 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 11.78m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston Elit             8.27m   27-01.75
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Unattached               8.03m   26-04.25
  3   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00
  4   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Otcm                     7.95m   26-01.00
  5   566 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W63 Midwest Mast             7.32m   24-00.25
  6   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached               7.15m   23-05.50
  7   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50
  8  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached               6.79m   22-03.50

W65 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 9.30m              Erika Mendyka
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 Unattached               9.05m   29-08.25
  2  1355 Young, Carol       W66 Unattached               7.64m   25-00.75

W70 Shot Put 3K West Ring
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 8.15m              Edith Mendyka
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50
  2  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Mass Velocit             7.66m   25-01.75
  3   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 Unattached               6.87m   22-06.50
  4   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50

W75 Shot Put 3K West Ring
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 7.44m              Edith Mendyka
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia             7.22m   23-08.25
  2   553 Holland, Bernice   W79 Cleve Height             5.96m   19-06.75
  3  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Carolina Rac             5.26m   17-03.25
  4   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle             4.66m   15-03.50

W90 Shot Put 3K West Ring
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Unattached               3.71m   12-02.25

M30 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1307 Welch, Sekenia     M30 Unattached              12.15m   39-10.50
  2   306 DeMarte, Michael   M34 Carolinas Tr            11.69m   38-04.25
  3   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Unattached               8.84m   29-00.00

M35 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 22.19m              Brian Oldfield
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    62 Barr, James        M38 Potomac Vall            12.87m   42-02.75
  2   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75
  3  1252 Tulloch, Robert    M35 Unattached              11.93m   39-01.75
  4  1324 Wilkerson, John    M38 Unattached              11.52m   37-09.50
  5   994 Reaves, John       M38 Carolinas Tr             9.27m   30-05.00

M40 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 21.41m
        Meet: # 16.77m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1229 Thompson, Glenn    M43 Long & Stron            16.26m   53-04.25
  2  1119 Shields, Walter    M44 Unattached              13.87m   45-06.25
  3  1109 Shannon, Tim       M43 Unattached              13.47m   44-02.50
  4   358 Edwards, Timothy   M42 Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00
  5    77 Bennett, Michael   M40 U.S. Air For            11.81m   38-09.00
  6    90 Bickel, David      M40 Unattached              11.14m   36-06.75
  7  1097 Seidner, Adam      M44 Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75
  8   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Unattached               7.84m   25-08.75

M45 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.83m
        Meet: # 15.49m  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1220 Taylor, Warren     M47 Long & Stron            14.21m   46-07.50
  2   913 Ossmann, Paul      M49 Unattached              14.07m   46-02.00
  3   182 Carr, Robert       M48 Unattached              13.83m   45-04.50
  4    21 Anderson, Rick     M47 Unattached              13.19m   43-03.25
  5   593 Jansson, Ken       M48 Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75
  6   470 Gubenski, Matthew  M45 Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75
  7  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Florida Expr             8.31m   27-03.25

M50 Shot Put 6K East Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 17.08m
        Meet: # 16.56m  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   888 Nespoli, John      M51 Unattached              15.94m   52-03.75
  2  1206 Summers, Ronald    M53 Unattached              15.89m   52-01.75
  3   804 McKeen, Jay        M51 Shore Athlet            15.08m   49-05.75
  4   220 Christensen, Todd  M50 Unattached              14.85m   48-08.75
  5    70 Baty, Jeffery      M51 Louisiana Li            12.88m   42-03.25
  6   222 Ciccone, Tony      M50 Unattached              12.77m   41-10.75
  7   472 Guijarro, Jose     M50 Unattached              12.64m   41-05.75
  8   364 Emerson, Geoff     M50 Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75
  9   538 Henry, Frank       M52 Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75
 10  1076 Schleppi, Joseph   M52 Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50

M55 Shot Put 6K East Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.06m
        Meet: # 15.80m  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1116 Shiaras, Michael   M55 Unattached              14.55m   47-09.00
  2  1125 Shumaker, S Craig  M57 Long & Stron            14.22m   46-08.00
  3   862 Muller, Tim        M56 Unattached              13.65m   44-09.50
  4   305 DeMar, Gary        M56 Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50
  5  1227 Thomason, Steven   M56 Unattached              13.22m   43-04.50
  6  1038 Rogers, Robert     M55 Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75
  7   180 Carlson, Bruce     M55 Unattached              12.65m   41-06.00
  8    57 Barila, Ted        M56 Unattached              12.09m   39-08.00
  9   723 Linker, Dan        M57 Carolinas Tr            11.41m   37-05.25
 10   935 Pearman, Alvin     M59 Unattached              11.10m   36-05.00
 11   469 Grossman, David    M56 Florida Athl            11.08m   36-04.25
 12   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Unattached              10.41m   34-02.00
 13   629 Kalnas, Michael    M55 Garden State            10.33m   33-10.75
 14   318 Dimitrouleas, Will M55 Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50

M60 Shot Put 5K West Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.46m              Joe Keshmiri
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1039 Roll, Charles      M60 Shore Athlet            15.53m   50-11.50
  2   518 Harvey, William    M60 Unattached              13.64m   44-09.00
  3   266 Creager, Michael   M62 Dayton Maste            12.93m   42-05.25
  4  1044 Rose, Kenneth      M60 Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25
  5   765 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho            12.72m   41-08.75
  6    96 Bitsko, Mickey     M63 Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00
  7   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Unattached              11.86m   38-11.00
  8   230 Clayton, Lemuel    M60 Carolinas Tr            10.41m   34-02.00
  9    56 Barfield, William  M61 Unattached              10.18m   33-04.75

M65 Shot Put 5K West Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 15.12m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1175 Steed, Thomas      M65 Carolinas Tr            13.47m   44-02.50
  2   950 Pilgrim, Richard   M66 Unattached              12.66m   41-06.50
  3  1341 Winters, Gary      M67 Manasota Tra            12.02m   39-05.25
  4   237 Cohen, Stephen     M67 Midwest Mast            11.73m   38-06.00
  5   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached              10.28m   33-08.75

M70 Shot Put 4K West Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 14.91m              Arnie Gaynor
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1270 Vaughn, Gerald     M70 Carolinas Tr            14.85m   48-08.75
  2   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Unattached              12.90m   42-04.00
  3  1046 Ross, Henry        M71 So Cal Track            12.31m   40-04.75
  4  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas Maste            12.26m   40-02.75
  5  1045 Rosen, Leonard     M72 Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50
  6    22 Anderson, Ron      M70 Unattached              10.87m   35-08.00
  7   457 Gramley, William   M70 Carolinas Tr            10.77m   35-04.00
  8   403 French, Ernest     M71 Unattached               8.47m   27-09.50

M75 Shot Put 5K East Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 12.70m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 So. Calif. S            13.01m*  42-08.25
  2   558 Horine, Larry      M75 Unattached              12.28m   40-03.50
  3   372 Ezerins, Karlis    M79 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00
  4   909 Olson, Leonard     M75 Florida Athl             8.62m   28-03.50
  5   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Hawaii Maste             8.60m   28-02.75

M80 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 12.27m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Florida Athl            10.06m   33-00.25
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl             8.80m   28-10.50
  3  1132 Simmons, Floyd     M83 Unattached               8.21m   26-11.25
  4  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Carolina Rac             7.17m   23-06.25
  5  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Unattached               5.76m   18-10.75

M85 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 10.42m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    30 Anoka, John        M86 Florida Athl             7.53m   24-08.50
  2   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Philadelphia             7.30m   23-11.50

M90 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 9.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00

M95 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: * 6.19m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Louisiana Li             6.61m*  21-08.25

W35 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 54.52m              Carol Finsrud
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1231 Thompson, Kelly    W39 Unattached              25.74m      84-05
  2   698 Latham, Cindy      W36 Unattached              16.16m      53-00
  3   724 Lommel, Nancy      W39 Unattached              13.21m      43-04

W40 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 52.44m              Carol Finsrud
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Philadelphia            21.11m      69-03
  2  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Unattached              20.47m      67-02
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle            18.74m      61-06
  4   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Brooks - Fle            15.92m      52-03
  5   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle            12.27m      40-03

W45 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 50.85m              Carol Finsrud
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Unattached              41.93m     137-07
  2   717 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Shore Athlet            39.04m     128-01
  3   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Midwest Mast            23.37m      76-08
  4   725 Long, Christine    W47 So Cal Track            12.00m      39-04
  5   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Brooks - Fle            11.04m      36-03

W50 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 37.50m              Vanessa Hillard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Midwest Mast            34.75m     114-00
  2  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Unattached              28.48m      93-05
  3   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Unattached              17.51m      57-05
  4  1348 Woods, Lydia       W53 Unattached              13.80m      45-03

W55 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 37.60m              Vanessa Hillard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Unattached              27.79m      91-02
  2   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 Unattached              24.49m      80-04
  3   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Syracuse Cha            21.59m      70-10
  4   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Unattached              18.18m      59-08
  5  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Unattached              18.16m      59-07
  6   465 Green, Martha      W55 Unattached              17.83m      58-06
  7  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac            14.76m      48-05
  8   885 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac            12.03m      39-06

W60 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 29.80m              Vanessa Hilliard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Otcm                    21.45m      70-04
  2   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached              21.08m      69-02
  3   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Unattached              18.94m      62-02
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached              18.05m      59-03
  5   566 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W63 Midwest Mast            17.98m      59-00
  6   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Unattached              17.23m      56-06

W65 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 26.82m              Bernice Holland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1355 Young, Carol       W66 Unattached              22.09m      72-06
  2   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 Unattached              20.94m      68-08

W70 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 22.54m              Bernice Holland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Unattached              19.13m      62-09
  2   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Unattached              15.48m      50-09
  3  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Mass Velocit            15.40m      50-06
  4   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 Unattached              14.51m      47-07

W75 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 19.35m              Bernice Holland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia            16.16m      53-00
  2  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Carolina Rac             9.27m      30-05

W90 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 11.07m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Unattached              10.26m      33-08

M45 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 66.12m
        Meet: # 61.76m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   878 Navarre, Bruce     M47 Unattached              46.10m     151-03
  2    48 Bailey, Donald     M47 Unattached              43.41m     142-05
  3  1220 Taylor, Warren     M47 Long & Stron            43.36m     142-03
  4    21 Anderson, Rick     M47 Unattached              41.19m     135-02
  5   593 Jansson, Ken       M48 Unattached              34.76m     114-00
  6   453 Goudge, Ted        M49 Unattached              34.03m     111-08
  7   470 Gubenski, Matthew  M45 Unattached              33.85m     111-01
  8  1056 Russ, Jim          M49 Unattached              33.73m     110-08
  9   529 Heckel, Mark       M46 Long & Stron            27.47m      90-01
 10  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Florida Expr            22.67m      74-04

M30 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   306 DeMarte, Michael   M34 Carolinas Tr            42.14m     138-03
  2    59 Barnhill, Brian    M34 Unattached              35.30m     115-10
  3  1307 Welch, Sekenia     M30 Unattached              34.04m     111-08

M35 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 71.24m              John Powell
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    62 Barr, James        M38 Potomac Vall            37.04m     121-06
  2   164 Buscher, Michael   M36 U.S. Army               32.72m     107-04
  3  2367 Kovacs, Istvan     M39 Unattached              32.15m     105-06
  4  1252 Tulloch, Robert    M35 Unattached              31.64m     103-10
  5  1324 Wilkerson, John    M38 Unattached              30.87m     101-03
  6   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Unattached              30.69m     100-08
  7  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Carolina God            24.59m      80-08

M40 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 69.48m
        Meet: # 51.14m  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1229 Thompson, Glenn    M43 Long & Stron            50.13m     164-06
  2    77 Bennett, Michael   M40 U.S. Air For            47.27m     155-01
  3   358 Edwards, Timothy   M42 Unattached              42.37m     139-00
  4   619 Jones, Robert      M44 Unattached              40.60m     133-02
  5  1109 Shannon, Tim       M43 Unattached              40.21m     131-11
  6    90 Bickel, David      M40 Unattached              36.65m     120-03
  7   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Unattached              30.02m      98-06
  8   667 Koolsbergen, Jonas M41 Unattached              29.56m      97-00
  9   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Unattached              23.51m      77-01

M50 Discus Throw 1.5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 62.74m
        Meet: # 56.66m  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    45 Baer, Chuck        M51 Unattached              49.05m     160-11
  2   804 McKeen, Jay        M51 Shore Athlet            47.94m     157-03
  3  1258 Umshler, Dennis    M54 Unattached              44.81m     147-00
  4    70 Baty, Jeffery      M51 Louisiana Li            42.85m     140-07
  5   888 Nespoli, John      M51 Unattached              42.09m     138-01
  6   222 Ciccone, Tony      M50 Unattached              41.68m     136-09
  7  1076 Schleppi, Joseph   M52 Unattached              39.43m     129-04
  8   538 Henry, Frank       M52 Unattached              38.16m     125-02
  9   628 Kalnas, John       M50 Unattached              37.65m     123-06
 10   364 Emerson, Geoff     M50 Unattached              37.33m     122-06
 11  1189 Stilbert, Thomas   M53 Unattached              37.05m     121-07
 12  1347 Wood, Jeff         M50 Unattached              35.65m     116-11
 13  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Unattached              35.45m     116-04
 14   999 Reichard, T.  Carl M53 Mj0lnir Conn            30.78m     101-00
 15   126 Brachna, Dennis    M52 Unattached              26.21m      86-00
 --   220 Christensen, Todd  M50 Unattached                FOUL

M55 Discus Throw 1.5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 54.44m
        Meet: # 54.16m  8/5/2005    Thomas Fahey, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   374 Fahey, Thomas      M58 Unattached              48.17m     158-00
  2   862 Muller, Tim        M56 Unattached              46.95m     154-00
  3  1125 Shumaker, S Craig  M57 Long & Stron            46.14m     151-04
  4   180 Carlson, Bruce     M55 Unattached              42.19m     138-05
  5  1227 Thomason, Steven   M56 Unattached              40.89m     134-02
  6   569 Hume, Robert       M57 Unattached              39.86m     130-09
  7    73 Beach, Robert      M58 Unattached              36.01m     118-02
  8   723 Linker, Dan        M57 Carolinas Tr            34.72m     113-11
  9   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Unattached              29.05m      95-04

M60 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 59.52m
        Meet: # 58.43m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   545 Hiney, Bill        M61 Unattached              49.97m     163-11
  2  1006 Rheams, Larry      M64 Unattached              41.71m     136-10
  3    96 Bitsko, Mickey     M63 Unattached              40.22m     131-11
  4   518 Harvey, William    M60 Unattached              39.24m     128-09
  5   114 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Unattached              39.20m     128-07
  6  1304 Weikert, Douglas   M60 Unattached              37.43m     122-10
  7   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Unattached              37.32m     122-05
  8   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Florida Athl            35.58m     116-09
  9   997 Reese, Malcolm     M63 Carolinas Tr            34.60m     113-06
 10   308 Demmo, Tom         M63 Unattached              34.41m     112-11

M65 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 53.92m
        Meet: # 53.92m  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   236 Cochran, Richard   M68 Unattached              50.39m     165-04
  2   163 Busch, Roger       M65 Unattached              45.87m     150-06
  3   740 Mac Millan, David  M66 Unattached              41.66m     136-08
  4   237 Cohen, Stephen     M67 Midwest Mast            41.54m     136-03
  5  1302 Weber, Fred        M68 Unattached              41.40m     135-10
  6  1175 Steed, Thomas      M65 Carolinas Tr            40.98m     134-05
  7  1262 Valle, Michael     M65 Unattached              40.31m     132-03
  8   160 Burns, John        M65 Unattached              38.46m     126-02
  9   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Unattached              36.15m     118-07
 10   689 Lang, John         M66 Long & Stron            29.38m      96-05
 11   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Florida Athl            23.83m      78-02
 --   971 Pratt, Larry       M65 Long & Stron                ND

M70 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 48.06m
        Meet: # 45.31m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Unattached              43.02m     141-02
  2  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas Maste            41.43m     135-11
  3    22 Anderson, Ron      M70 Unattached              39.98m     131-02
  4   457 Gramley, William   M70 Carolinas Tr            38.79m     127-03
  5  1045 Rosen, Leonard     M72 Unattached              35.13m     115-03
  6   710 Leras, Nicholas    M71 Unattached              33.17m     108-10
  7   403 French, Ernest     M71 Unattached              25.50m      83-08

M75 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 41.58m
        Meet: # 37.74m  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 So. Calif. S            37.68m     123-07
  2   533 Held, Franklin (Bu M78 Unattached              34.63m     113-07
  3   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Hawaii Maste            34.54m     113-04
  4   558 Horine, Larry      M75 Unattached              34.37m     112-09
  5   372 Ezerins, Karlis    M79 Unattached              28.31m      92-10
  6   909 Olson, Leonard     M75 Florida Athl            20.36m      66-09

M80 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 37.08m              Ross Carter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Florida Athl            29.94m      98-03
  2  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Unattached              27.34m      89-08
  3  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl            19.12m      62-09
  4  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Unattached              16.13m      52-11
  5  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Carolina Rac            14.83m      48-08

M85 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 30.81m              Ross Carter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Philadelphia            18.49m      60-08

M90 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 20.56m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 Unattached              15.75m      51-08

M95 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: * 13.56m              Waldo McBurney
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Louisiana Li            14.58m*     47-10

W30 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle            18.39m      60-04

W35 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 48.04m              Marilyn Senz
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   698 Latham, Cindy      W36 Unattached              29.68m      97-04
  2  1231 Thompson, Kelly    W39 Unattached              27.62m      90-07
  3   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Brooks - Fle            19.70m      64-07

W40 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 56.39m              Oneithea Lewis
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 Sherwood, Pamela   W42 Unattached              22.03m      72-03
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle            20.42m      67-00
  3  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Philadelphia            19.71m      64-08
  4  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Brooks - Fle            14.86m      48-09
  5   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Brooks - Fle            12.23m      40-01
  6   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle             4.74m      15-07

W45 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 52.89m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   717 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Shore Athlet            47.38m     155-05
  2   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Unattached              42.38m     139-00
  3   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Midwest Mast            24.90m      81-08
  4   725 Long, Christine    W47 So Cal Track            11.53m      37-10

W50 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 48.18m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Midwest Mast            39.49m     129-07
  2   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Unattached              25.64m      84-01
  3   257 Corbin, Camilla    W50 Unattached              25.60m      84-00
  4  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Unattached              24.94m      81-10
  5   900 O'Brien, Sandra    W52 Unattached              18.42m      60-05

W55 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 49.46m              Vanessa Hilliard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Unattached              38.91m     127-08
  2   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 Unattached              35.49m     116-05
  3   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Syracuse Cha            30.36m      99-07
  4   465 Green, Martha      W55 Unattached              23.50m      77-01
  5  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Unattached              18.42m      60-05

W60 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 43.54m              Vanessa Hilliard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Otcm                    33.64m     110-04
  2   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached              27.51m      90-03
  3   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Unattached              27.49m      90-02
  4   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Unattached              23.91m      78-05

W65 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 35.93m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1355 Young, Carol       W66 Unattached              30.75m     100-11

W70 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 24.67m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Mass Velocit            23.92m      78-06
  2   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Potomac Vall            20.06m      65-10
  3   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 Unattached              18.95m      62-02
  4   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Unattached              16.28m      53-05

W75 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 20.66m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   553 Holland, Bernice   W79 Cleve Height            16.01m      52-06
  2   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia            14.30m      46-11
  3  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Carolina Rac            13.80m      45-03
  4   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle             8.03m      26-04

W90 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 10.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Unattached              10.82m*     35-06

M30 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1306 Weiser, Scott      M32 Unattached              41.04m     134-08
  2  1307 Welch, Sekenia     M30 Unattached              28.00m      91-10

M35 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 70.84m              Harold Connolly
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1103 Senay, David       M36 Unattached              45.74m     150-01
  2   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Unattached              38.28m     125-07
  3   748 Manley, Barton     M35 Unattached              37.07m     121-07
  4    62 Barr, James        M38 Potomac Vall            27.96m      91-09

M40 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 74.34m              Ed Burke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1109 Shannon, Tim       M43 Unattached              46.70m     153-02
  2  1229 Thompson, Glenn    M43 Long & Stron            44.59m     146-03
  3   619 Jones, Robert      M44 Unattached              43.86m     143-11
  4    90 Bickel, David      M40 Unattached              41.40m     135-10
  5  1106 Seto, John         M43 Unattached              32.79m     107-07
  6   667 Koolsbergen, Jonas M41 Unattached              26.28m      86-03
  7   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Unattached              19.37m      63-06

M45 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 64.70m              Dave McKenzie
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   593 Jansson, Ken       M48 Unattached              51.68m     169-07
  2  1272 Venning, Michael   M48 Unattached              44.08m     144-07
  3   470 Gubenski, Matthew  M45 Unattached              40.14m     131-08
  4   529 Heckel, Mark       M46 Long & Stron            35.46m     116-04
  5   878 Navarre, Bruce     M47 Unattached              29.40m      96-05

M50 Hammer Throw 6K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 63.76m
        Meet: # 62.82m  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1117 Shields, Carl      M52 Unattached              49.29m     161-08
  2   833 Meyer, Thomas      M54 Unattached              48.55m     159-03
  3   202 Cedrone, Robert    M51 Greater Bost            45.59m     149-07
  4   999 Reichard, T.  Carl M53 Mj0lnir Conn            45.46m     149-02
  5    70 Baty, Jeffery      M51 Louisiana Li            43.60m     143-00
  6  1265 VanAken, Peter     M50 Unattached              39.14m     128-05
  7  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Unattached              37.70m     123-08
  8   284 Daniels, Edward    M54 New Hampshir            36.19m     118-09

M55 Hammer Throw 6K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 60.88m
        Meet: # 57.22m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   174 Cameron, Dennis    M57 Reno Tahoe A            42.79m     140-05
  2   361 Ellis, Arthur      M57 Unattached              41.23m     135-03
  3  1227 Thomason, Steven   M56 Unattached              40.15m     131-09
  4  1058 Sager, Bob         M58 Bozeman Trac            37.92m     124-05
  5   357 Edwards, Tim       M58 Colorado Mas            37.15m     121-10
  6   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Unattached              23.99m      78-08

M60 Hammer Throw 5K
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 60.51m              Tom Gage
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   765 Mathews, George    M63 Hammer Idaho            51.05m     167-06
  2    96 Bitsko, Mickey     M63 Unattached              44.41m     145-08
  3   114 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Unattached              40.06m     131-05
  4   230 Clayton, Lemuel    M60 Carolinas Tr            32.76m     107-06
  5  1304 Weikert, Douglas   M60 Unattached              32.52m     106-08
  6   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Unattached              30.71m     100-09

M65 Hammer Throw 5K
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 48.74m              Bob D Ward
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1262 Valle, Michael     M65 Unattached              40.81m     133-11
  2   560 Hotchkiss, Richard M67 Unattached              40.13m     131-08
  3   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Unattached              35.74m     117-03
  4    26 Andrews, Horace    M68 Carolinas Tr            32.61m     107-00
  5   280 *Dalton, Jeyaraj   M67 Unattached              23.67m      77-08
  6   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Florida Athl            18.45m      60-06

M70 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 51.69m              Bob Ward
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas Maste            47.96m     157-04
  2   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Unattached              42.23m     138-06
  3  1257 Twomey, Timothy    M71 Carolinas Tr            39.62m     130-00
  4   457 Gramley, William   M70 Carolinas Tr            36.01m     118-02
  5   710 Leras, Nicholas    M71 Unattached              35.48m     116-05
  6   403 French, Ernest     M71 Unattached              29.94m      98-03

M75 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 38.50m              Thomas McDermott
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 So. Calif. S            31.54m     103-06
  2  1344 Wojcik, Gerald     M76 Otcm                    29.86m      97-11
  3   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Hawaii Maste            29.55m      96-11
  4   909 Olson, Leonard     M75 Florida Athl            29.19m      95-09

M80 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Florida Athl            33.92m     111-03
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl            23.32m      76-06
  3  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Unattached              21.69m      71-02
  4  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Carolina Rac            16.59m      54-05

M95 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Louisiana Li            20.15m      66-01

W30 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Brooks - Fle            17.72m      58-02

W35 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 62.06m              Karin Smith
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Brooks - Fle            12.58m      41-03
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Brooks - Fle            12.25m      40-02
  3   724 Lommel, Nancy      W39 Unattached              10.36m      34-00
 --   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Brooks - Fle              FOUL

W40 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 43.58m              Kate Schmidt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1089 Scott, Stephanie   W40 Florida Athl            21.55m      70-08
  2  1287 Ware, Caren        W44 So Cal Track            21.23m      69-08
  3  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Unattached              20.02m      65-08
  4  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Philadelphia            18.43m      60-05
  5  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle            16.97m      55-08
  6   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Brooks - Fle            14.29m      46-10
  7   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle            13.86m      45-06
  8  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Brooks - Fle            11.38m      37-04

W45 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 37.79m              Monica Kendall
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Unattached              31.00m     101-08
  2   211 Charewicz, Laura   W46 Unattached              26.62m      87-04
  3   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Midwest Mast            19.57m      64-02
  4  1172 St James, Valerie  W49 Brooks - Fle            12.19m      40-00
  5   725 Long, Christine    W47 So Cal Track             8.12m      26-08
  6   579 Inouye, Jane       W45 Brooks - Fle             7.46m      24-06

W50 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 37.95m
     50 Meet: # 36.15m  8/7/2005    Claudette Fabian, Beach Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   646 Kendall, Monica    W50 Unattached              40.42m*    132-07
  2   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Unattached              29.28m      96-01
  3  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Unattached              26.94m      88-05
  4  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Midwest Mast            24.89m      81-08
  5   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Unattached              15.90m      52-02
  6  1348 Woods, Lydia       W53 Unattached              14.52m      47-08

W55 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 23.38m              Dorothy Cruyssen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Syracuse Cha            25.47m*     83-07
  2   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Unattached              24.73m*     81-02
  3  1250 Tucker, Lorraine   W59 So. Calif. S            24.38m*     80-00
  4   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 Unattached              22.89m      75-01
  5   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Unattached              22.40m      73-06
  6  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac            16.56m      54-04
  7   885 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Bohemia Trac            15.00m      49-02
  8   465 Green, Martha      W55 Unattached              14.93m      49-00

W60 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 32.45m              Becky Sisley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Unattached              26.17m      85-10
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston Elit            23.86m      78-03
  3   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Otcm                    23.27m      76-04
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Unattached              22.16m      72-08
  5   566 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W63 Midwest Mast            19.91m      65-04
  6   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Unattached              17.04m      55-11
  7   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Unattached              16.74m      54-11
  8   331 Douglass, Linda    W61 Unattached              15.65m      51-04
  9   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Unattached              14.59m      47-10

W65 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1138 Sisley, Becky      W67 Otcm                    28.21m      92-07
  2  1355 Young, Carol       W66 Unattached              22.00m      72-02
  3   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 Unattached              19.47m      63-10
  4    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 So. Calif. S            19.27m      63-03
  5  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Morris Count             8.68m      28-06

W70 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 25.58m              Barbara Brandt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Unattached              25.04m      82-02
  2   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Unattached              13.16m      43-02
  3   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 Unattached              11.73m      38-06

W75 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 20.06m              Adele McCormick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 Philadelphia            18.22m      59-09
  2   553 Holland, Bernice   W79 Cleve Height            17.00m      55-09
  3   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Brooks - Fle            10.12m      33-02
  4  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Carolina Rac             8.92m      29-03

W90 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Unattached               7.78m      25-06

M30 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   378 Farren, Travis     M32 Unattached              39.18m     128-06
  2  1004 Reutter, Jason     M33 Carolinas Tr            30.99m     101-08

M35 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 67.43m              Ron McConnell
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   734 Luciano, Robert    M38 Unattached              54.46m     178-08
  2    62 Barr, James        M38 Potomac Vall            48.77m     160-00
  3   748 Manley, Barton     M35 Unattached              42.10m     138-01
  4   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Unattached              33.94m     111-04

M40 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 76.91m
        Meet: # 76.20m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   482 Hall, Kenneth      M40 U.S. Army               58.25m     191-01
  2   496 Hannay, Scott      M42 Tendonitis A            56.69m     186-00
  3   923 *Parkinson, Richar M42 Unattached              52.76m     173-01
  4   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Unattached              52.16m     171-01
  5  1329 Williams, Kristoph M40 Unattached              48.38m     158-09
  6   444 Gonzales, Jeffrey  M41 Unattached              45.02m     147-08
  7   106 Blondin, Jeffrey   M42 Carolinas Tr            44.20m     145-00
  8   667 Koolsbergen, Jonas M41 Unattached              38.92m     127-08
  9   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Unattached              26.59m      87-03

M45 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 67.55m
        Meet: # 66.11m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1036 Rodriguez, Zane    M46 Unattached              53.27m     174-09
  2   855 Morris, Dennis     M49 Unattached              50.50m     165-08
  3   333 Draine, James      M45 Unattached              48.71m     159-10
  4   594 Janusey, Michael   M48 Unattached              47.78m     156-09
  5  1056 Russ, Jim          M49 Unattached              43.59m     143-00
  6   588 Jahl, Michael      M48 Unattached              41.35m     135-08
  7  1025 Roberts, Franklin  M47 Unattached              41.10m     134-10

M50 Javelin Throw 700G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 70.71m
        Meet: # 64.86m  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   144 Brown, Michael     M52 Florida Athl            59.15m     194-01
  2  1345 Womack, Kent       M50 Unattached              53.60m     175-10
  3   872 Mushinski, Raymond M54 Carolinas Tr            51.03m     167-05
  4   388 *Finkbeiner, Micha M52 Unattached              47.60m     156-02
  5   471 *Gudzowsky, Terry  M52 Unattached              44.26m     145-02
  6  1216 Tallini, Denis     M53 Unattached              42.55m     139-07
  7  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Unattached              40.77m     133-09
  8  1234 Tipping, Mike      M53 So Cal Track            38.96m     127-10
  9   538 Henry, Frank       M52 Unattached              38.25m     125-06
 10   126 Brachna, Dennis    M52 Unattached              32.32m     106-00

M55 Javelin Throw 700G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 57.42m
        Meet: # 56.65m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   670 Kouvolo, Robert    M56 Carolinas Tr            51.46m     168-10
  2   410 Gagne, Buzz        M59 Unattached              51.44m     168-09
  3  1013 Richardson, Dick   M57 Unattached              43.90m     144-00
  4   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Unattached              38.02m     124-09
  5  1042 Rook, Ronald       M57 Unattached              35.87m     117-08
  6   935 Pearman, Alvin     M59 Unattached              31.63m     103-09
  7   198 Castner, Jack      M58 Unattached              29.30m      96-01
  8  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Carolinas Tr            28.35m      93-00

M60 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 58.25m
        Meet: # 47.35m  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   828 Menkin, Martin     M60 Florida Athl            49.39m#    162-00
  2  1079 Schneider, John    M61 Unattached              43.60m     143-00
  3  1008 Rice, Robert       M60 Unattached              39.00m     127-11
  4   798 McGuffin, Paul     M64 Unattached              36.18m     118-08
  5   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Unattached              35.20m     115-06
  6   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Unattached              34.27m     112-05
  7   741 MacDonald, Charles M64 Carolina God            25.09m      82-04

M65 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 43.06m
        Meet: # 43.95m  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1182 Stenlund, Gary     M65 Unattached              54.24m#    177-11
  2   160 Burns, John        M65 Unattached              44.77m#    146-10
  3   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Unattached              42.52m     139-06
  4   502 Harasti, Thomas    M65 Florida Athl            38.17m     125-03
  5   689 Lang, John         M66 Long & Stron            37.78m     123-11
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached              35.36m     116-00
  7   327 Domahidy, Steve    M66 Unattached              33.83m     111-00
  8  1255 Turner, James      M67 Unattached              31.33m     102-09
  9   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Florida Athl            23.58m      77-04

M70 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 42.53m
        Meet: # 42.53m  8/5/2005    Phil Shipp, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   983 Quist, Buster      M70 Arizona Flam            40.60m     133-02
  2   926 Pashai, Ezzat      M71 Unattached              40.12m     131-07
  3  1357 Youngs, Robert     M72 Unattached              39.56m     129-09
  4  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Unattached              36.90m     121-01
  5  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas Maste            33.25m     109-01
  6   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Unattached              31.98m     104-11
  7   591 Jankovich, William M72 Unattached              31.56m     103-06
  8   403 French, Ernest     M71 Unattached              24.60m      80-08

M75 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 40.70m
        Meet: # 40.70m  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   558 Horine, Larry      M75 Unattached              35.60m     116-09
  2   372 Ezerins, Karlis    M79 Unattached              27.13m      89-00
  3   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 So. Calif. S            26.97m      88-06
  4   963 Pope, Bruce        M75 Unattached              26.52m      87-00
  5   658 Kiwitt, Sidney     M78 Unattached              26.10m      85-07
  6  1344 Wojcik, Gerald     M76 Otcm                    25.33m      83-01
  7   287 Daprano, William   M79 Atlanta Trac            24.81m      81-05
  8   671 *Kovacs SR, Istvan M78 Unattached              23.84m      78-02

M80 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 30.87m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Unattached              27.27m      89-06
  2   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Florida Athl            22.47m      73-09
  3  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Carolina Rac            14.42m      47-04
  4  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl            13.79m      45-03
  5  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Unattached              10.70m      35-01

M85 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 26.16m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Philadelphia            16.70m      54-09

M90 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 22.71m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 Unattached              14.01m      45-11

M95 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: * 20.80m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Louisiana Li            18.12m      59-05

W35 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Brooks - Fle               363

W40 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Carolinas Tr              2625
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Brooks - Fle              2568
  3  1287 Ware, Caren        W44 So Cal Track              1964
  4   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Brooks - Fle              1302

W45 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Brooks - Fle              2998
  2   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Unattached                1826
  3   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond Runni              1691

W50 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Cny Impalas               3272
  2  1135 Simpson, Claudia   W53 Unattached                2049
  3   100 Blackmore, Karen   W52 Unattached                1559

W55 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Bohemia Trac              1337

W60 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Unattached                2067

M30 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   653 King, David        M32 Unattached                2838
  2    39 Ayungo, Okinyi     M31 Unattached                2808

M35 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: *  3577              Frank Reilly
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1356 Young, Les         M36 Unattached                3111
  2    27 Anger, Shawn       M36 Unattached                2776
  3  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Carolina God              2130

M40 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: *  3586              Michael Janusey
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   265 *Crawford, Todd    M42 Unattached                2951
  2   897 Nogueras, Anthony  M41 So Cal Track              2887
  3   703 Lawson  IV, Robert M42 Unattached                2862
  4   510 Harris, Robert     M41 Memphis Hurd              2291
  5   444 Gonzales, Jeffrey  M41 Unattached                2225
  6  1088 Scott, Mark        M42 Unattached                1709

M45 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       USATF: *  4009
        Meet: #  3799  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   362 Ellis, Ken         M48 McMichael At              3205
  2   746 Makozy, Frank      M46 Western Penn              2546
  3   493 Hampton, David     M45 Unattached                2424
  4  1309 Wells, Jameson     M49 Carolinas Tr              2327

M50 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 M55 Decker 1st   Baker 2nd
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   359 Effler, Kenneth    M54 Shore Athlet              2634
  2  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Unattached                1997
  3  1202 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Brooks - Fle              1980
  4  1234 Tipping, Mike      M53 So Cal Track              1622
  5   342 Duncanson, Rob     M51 Km3d Athleti              1138

M55 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 M55 Decker 1st   Baker 2nd
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1297 Watson, Douglas    M56 Unattached                3132
  2   463 Green, Bob         M57 Unattached                2758
  3   604 *Jermacans, Viddy  M57 Unattached                2714
  4  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Carolinas Tr              2510
  5  1083 Schuster, Neal     M58 Unattached                1843
  6  1051 Rucker, John       M58 Unattached                1497
  7   429 Gerson, Jeffery    M59 Over The Hil              1126

M60 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: *  4026              John Alexander
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Unattached                3433
  2   719 Liles, Joel        M61 Unattached                2854
  3   200 Cawley, James      M63 Waterloo Tra              2728
  4   697 Lary, Joe          M60 Unattached                2450
  5   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Unattached                2282
  6   407 Futch, Charles     M64 Gulf Winds T              2183

M65 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: *  4162              Richmond Morcom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Unattached                3762
  2   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 Unattached                2999

M70 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Jankovich, William M72 Unattached                3106
  2   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Unattached                3088

M75 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   287 Daprano, William   M79 Atlanta Trac              1925

M80 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   184 Carter, Bill       M83 Unattached                2592
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Florida Athl              1166

M85 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Southern Ore              2079
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec