Join/Renew Now

 

Full Results

W30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.24  8/6/2005    Carol Aikels, Houston Elit
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    92 Birade, Dena       W34 Pleasant hill, CA        12.23#  0.9
  2  1090 Scott, Vonita      W31 Baton Rouge, LA          12.58   0.9
  3   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta, GA              13.75   0.9
  4  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Patchogue, NY            13.79   0.9

W35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.07
        Meet: # 12.51  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Austin, TX               12.32#  1.4
  2   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 White Plains, NY         12.52   1.4
  3    63 Barre, Laura       W36 West Lebanon, NH         13.10   1.4

W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.31
        Meet: # 12.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Merchantville, NJ        13.01Q -1.4  2
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           13.30Q -1.3  1
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Tacoma, WA               13.24Q -1.4  2
  4    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            13.45Q -1.3  1
  5  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              13.65Q -1.4  2
  6  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC             13.79Q -1.3  1
  7   147 Browning, Kisha    W40 Fort Wayne, IN           13.70q -1.4  2
  8   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Wayland, MA              13.82q -1.3  1
  9  1080 *Schoenthaler, She W41 Calgary, AB              14.23  -1.3  1
 10   715 Lewis, Deborah     W41 Seneca, SC               14.77  -1.4  2
 11   267 Creep, Joann       W41 Zebulon, NC              15.11  -1.4  2
 12   635 Katz, Christine    W43 Center Moriches, NY      15.26  -1.3  1
 13  1010 Rich, Kelley       W40 Libertyville, IL         15.27  -1.3  1
 14   678 Kuhnly, Gail       W44 Federal Way, WA          15.33  -1.4  2

W40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.31
        Meet: # 12.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Merchantville, NJ        12.68   2.0
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           12.82   2.0
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Tacoma, WA               12.88   2.0
  4    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            12.96   2.0
  5  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC             13.49   2.0
  6   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Wayland, MA              13.50   2.0
  7  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              13.53   2.0
  8   147 Browning, Kisha    W40 Fort Wayne, IN           13.78   2.0

W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.57  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      13.03Q -1.5  2
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              13.25Q -1.1  1
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               13.61Q -1.5  2
  4  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           13.87Q -1.1  1
  5   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               14.22Q -1.1  1
  6    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              14.54Q -1.5  2  5306
  7   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Cleveland, OH            14.54Q -1.5  2  5365
  8   827 Mendenhall, Marthe W47 Tacoma, WA               14.54q -1.1  1
  9   310 Dent, Susan        W46 San Ysidro, CA           14.57  -1.5  2
 10   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ            14.89  -1.5  2
 11   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 South Hampton, NH        15.73  -1.1  1
 12  1099 Selby, Debbie      W49 Fallbrook, CA            16.63  -1.1  1
 13   524 *Hayashi, Yuko     W48 Vallejo, CA              18.56  -1.5  2

W45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.57  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      12.90   1.7
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              13.16   1.7
  3  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           13.54   1.7
  4   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               13.60   1.7
  5   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               13.63   1.7
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Cleveland, OH            14.27   1.7
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              14.45   1.7

W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.88  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                   13.42Q -0.5  2
  2   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 San Diego, CA            14.25Q -0.9  1
  3   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX                14.32Q -0.5  2
  4  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Marietta, GA             14.37Q -0.9  1
  5   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL          14.52Q -0.9  1
  6   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR               15.65Q -0.5  2
  7  1135 Simpson, Claudia   W53 Baltimore, MD            16.35q -0.9  1
  8    24 Andreasson, Alexan W52 Pascagoula, MS           18.70q -0.5  2

W50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.88  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                   12.90   1.9
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX                13.91   1.9
  3  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Marietta, GA             14.30   1.9
  4   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL          14.40   1.9
  5   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR               15.37   1.9
  6    24 Andreasson, Alexan W52 Pascagoula, MS           18.48   1.9

W55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.30
        Meet: # 13.30  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             13.99   2.1
  2  1291 Warren, Sharon     W55 New York, NY             14.49   2.1
  3  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   15.09   2.1
  4  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON             15.40   2.1
  5  1337 Wilson, Evelyn     W57 Cllinton, LA             16.49   2.1
  6  1250 Tucker, Lorraine   W59 San Jose, CA             16.54   2.1

W60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.91
        Meet: # 13.91  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Del Mar, CA              14.04   0.8
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Glendale, AZ             14.53   0.8
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              15.63   0.8
  4   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Malvern, PA              16.41   0.8
  5  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           17.82   0.8
  6   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO           18.61   0.8
  7    88 Biacofsky, Angela  W61 Willouhgy, OH            20.27   0.8

W65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.29
        Meet: # 14.71  8/6/2005    Kathy Bergen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 La Canada, CA            14.77   1.6
  2   742 MacDonald, Joy     W65 Cross Junction, VA       16.24   1.6
  3  1062 Sampson, Joann     W65 Hallandale, FL           17.82   1.6
  4   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 NY, NY                   18.07   1.6
  5  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ                20.86   1.6

W70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 15.72
        Meet: # 15.57  8/6/2005    Irene Obera, West Valley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 South Burlington, V      16.47   1.1
  2   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Frederick, MD            17.47   1.1
  3  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Norwalk, CT              18.57   1.1
  4   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA            18.72   1.1
  5  1358 Yudell, Anne       W73 Charlotte, NC            19.65   1.1

W75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           19.94   0.8
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 Huntington Beach, C      20.15   0.8

W80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Albany, NY               19.51   0.8

W85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Hollywood, FL            40.00   0.8

M30 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: # 10.47  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               10.80Q -0.1  2
  2    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Charlotte, NC            10.97Q -1.0  1
  3  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              11.26Q -1.0  1
  4   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Clovis, CA               11.31Q -0.1  2
  5   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                11.30Q -1.0  1
  6  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Ankeny, IA               11.47Q -0.1  2
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           11.69q -1.0  1
  8   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Huntsville, AL           11.74q -0.1  2
  9  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 Boca Raton, FL           11.83  -0.1  2
 10   108 Board, Sherman     M32 Davenport, FL            12.02  -1.0  1
 11  1133 Simms, Randalpho   M30 Charlotte, NC            12.31  -0.1  2
 12  1015 Richardson, Vincen M34 Chicago, IL              13.74  -1.0  1

M30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.47  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Charlotte, NC            10.56   0.3
  2   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               10.63   0.3
  3   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                10.86   0.3
  4  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              10.95   0.3
  5   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Clovis, CA               11.15   0.3
  6  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Ankeny, IA               11.24   0.3
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           11.38   0.3
  8   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Huntsville, AL           11.44   0.3

M35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.3h
        Meet: # 10.71  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Collierville, TN         11.24Q  0.1  1
  2   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Garland, TX              11.27Q -1.1  2
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Sacramento, CA           11.52Q  0.1  1
  4  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Muncy, PA                11.66Q -1.1  2
  5   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Concord, NC              11.63Q  0.1  1
  6  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               11.83Q -1.1  2
  7  1063 Sanchez Valle, Car M36 Boca Raton, FL           11.73q  0.1  1
  8   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Stone Mountain, GA       11.96q  0.1  1
  9   599 Jefferson, Valenti M39 Knoxville, TN            12.03  -1.1  2
 10   607 Johnson, Eric      M38 Raleigh, NC              12.17   0.1  1
 11   214 Chiles, Michael    M38 Clermont, FL             12.48  -1.1  2
 12   864 Murad, Nadir       M37 Orlando, FL              12.74  -1.1  2
 13   582 Jackson, Corwin    M35 W. Valley City, UT       12.87  -1.1  2

M35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.3h
        Meet: # 10.71  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Collierville, TN         10.73   1.2
  2   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Garland, TX              10.88   1.2
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Sacramento, CA           11.44   1.2
  4  1063 Sanchez Valle, Car M36 Boca Raton, FL           11.61   1.2
  5   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Stone Mountain, GA       11.68   1.2
  6  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               11.69   1.2
  7   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Concord, NC              13.61   1.2

M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.87
        Meet: # 10.73  8/5/2005    Aaron Thigpen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            11.06Q -0.6  3
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               11.29Q -1.2  2
  3   383 Fields, Don        M41 Maitland, FL             11.65Q -1.8  1
  4  1136 Simpson, John      M40 Corsicana, TX            11.48Q -1.2  2
  5   441 Gold, Jeff         M44 Odenton, MD              11.67Q -0.6  3
  6   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Milledgeville, GA        11.82Q -1.8  1
  7   830 Merricks, Louis    M41 Hampton, VA              11.58q -1.2  2
  8   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Tempe, AZ                11.67q -1.2  2
  9   831 Merriweather, Eric M42 Atlanta, GA              11.77  -1.2  2
 10   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                11.78  -0.6  3
 11   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 FL, FL                   11.82  -0.6  3
 12  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Vista, CA                11.85  -1.8  1
 13  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               12.10  -1.8  1
 14    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Bronx, NY                12.12  -1.8  1
 15   505 Harding, Robert    M44 Forest, VA               12.26  -1.2  2
 16   917 Paddyfote, Jeffery M40 Charlotte, NC            12.33  -1.8  1
 17   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL           12.42  -1.2  2
 18  1323 Wiley, Sylvester   M42 Tucker, GA               12.55  -0.6  3
 19   974 Price, Willie      M44 Buffalo, NY              13.00  -0.6  3
 20    53 Bandele, Kamau     M41 Raleigh, NC              14.60  -1.2  2
 21  1327 Williams, Anthony  M43 GA, GA                   20.55  -1.8  1

M40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.87
        Meet: # 10.73  8/5/2005    Aaron Thigpen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            10.73#  1.1
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               11.08   1.1
  3   383 Fields, Don        M41 Maitland, FL             11.15   1.1
  4  1136 Simpson, John      M40 Corsicana, TX            11.18   1.1
  5   830 Merricks, Louis    M41 Hampton, VA              11.25   1.1
  6   441 Gold, Jeff         M44 Odenton, MD              11.34   1.1
  7   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Tempe, AZ                11.47   1.1
  8   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Milledgeville, GA        11.72   1.1

M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA           11.56Q -1.4  2
  2   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Rocklin, CA              11.60Q -0.3  1
  3    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Brooklyn, NY             11.76Q -1.6  3
  4  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          11.87Q -1.5  4
  5   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Atlanta, GA              11.61Q -0.3  1
  6   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             11.74Q -1.4  2
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            11.96Q -1.6  3
  8   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         12.16Q -1.5  4
  9   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           11.92Q -1.4  2
 10   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               11.98Q -0.3  1
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Williamsport, PA         12.31Q -1.6  3
 12   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 Saratoga, CA             12.31Q -1.5  4
 13   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Wernersville, PA         12.04q -1.4  2
 14   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville, FL         12.34q -1.6  3
 15   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Iowa Park, TX            12.38q -1.5  4
 16   369 Evans, Rick        M47 Dover, NJ                12.39q -1.4  2
 17   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 Saratoga, CA             12.40  -0.3  1
 18  1086 Scott, Bernard     M47 Orange Park, FL          12.98  -1.6  3
 19   448 Goodman, Calvin    M46 Austell, GA              13.02  -1.4  2
 20  1243 Travers, Michael   M48 Watertown, MA            13.04  -1.6  3
 21   103 Blake, Aaron       M45 Tacoma, WA               13.06  -1.4  2
 22   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Calgary, AB              13.07  -1.5  4
 23   317 DiMassa, David     M47 Phoenix, AZ              13.22  -1.5  4
 24   778 McCarragher, Kevin M48 Anderson, SC             13.22  -1.6  3
 25   389 Finley, Lawrence   M48 Danville, KY             13.23  -1.6  3
 26  1104 Sentell, Todd      M45 Alpharetta, GA           13.86  -0.3  1
 27   244 Collins, Dan       M47 Gibsonville, NC          14.39  -1.5  4
 --    87 Bethune, Adolphus  M46 Charlotte, NC              DNF  -0.3  1

M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA           11.30Q  0.8  2
  2   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Rocklin, CA              11.42Q  0.7  1
  3  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          11.54Q  0.8  2
  4   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             11.60Q  0.7  1
  5   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Atlanta, GA              11.56Q  0.8  2
  6    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Brooklyn, NY             11.71Q  0.7  1
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            11.83q  0.7  1  11.8263
  8   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Wernersville, PA         11.83q  0.8  2  11.8287
  9   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         11.88   0.8  2
 10   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           11.97   0.8  2
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Williamsport, PA         12.09   0.7  1
 12   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville, FL         12.10   0.7  1  12.0940
 13   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               12.10   0.7  1  12.1000
 14   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Iowa Park, TX            12.21   0.7  1
 15   369 Evans, Rick        M47 Dover, NJ                12.88   0.8  2
 16   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 Saratoga, CA             13.60   0.8  2

M45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA           11.07   1.8
  2   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Atlanta, GA              11.38   1.8
  3   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Rocklin, CA              11.44   1.8
  4   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             11.46   1.8  11.454
  5  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          11.46   1.8  11.457
  6   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Wernersville, PA         11.77   1.8
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            11.97   1.8

M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.95
        Meet: # 11.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Accokeek, MD             11.91Q -1.4  3
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Charlotte, NC            12.08Q -0.4  1
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            12.23Q -1.0  2
  4   957 Pizza, Greg        M52 Vista, CA                12.34Q -0.4  1
  5   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Sugar Land, TX           12.51Q -1.0  2
  6  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Fridley, MN              12.67Q -1.4  3
  7   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           12.56q -1.0  2
  8  1087 Scott, Eddie       M53 Zachary, LA              12.62q -0.4  1
  9   815 McPherson, Norman  M50 Palm Bay, FL             12.67  -0.4  1
 10   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Charlotte, NC            12.83  -0.4  1
 11  1124 Shufelt, Michael   M51 Lake Dallas, TX          12.89  -1.4  3
 12   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               12.95  -1.4  3
 13  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Sacramento, CA           13.14  -1.4  3
 14   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta, GA              13.32  -1.0  2
 15  1158 Snodgrass, Ernie   M53 Creve Coeur, MO          13.35  -1.4  3
 16  1168 Spencer, Martin    M54 Canton, GA               13.64  -1.0  2
 17  1195 Stone, Kenneth     M52 La Mesa, CA              13.96  -0.4  1
 18  1214 Taft, Tucker       M53 Lexington, MA            13.96  -1.0  2
 19   298 Dawkins, James     M50 Charlotte, NC            14.77  -1.0  2
 20   648 Keough, Steven     M51 St. Paul, MN             14.79  -0.4  1
 --   294 Davis, Richard     M50 E. Canton, OH              DNF  -1.4  3

M50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.95
        Meet: # 11.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Accokeek, MD             11.21   1.9
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Charlotte, NC            11.65   1.9
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            11.70   1.9
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Sugar Land, TX           12.14   1.9
  5  1087 Scott, Eddie       M53 Zachary, LA              12.19   1.9
  6   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           12.24   1.9
  7   957 Pizza, Greg        M52 Vista, CA                12.28   1.9
  8  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Fridley, MN              12.69   1.9

M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 11.66
        Meet: # 11.01  1997
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX            * 11.64Q -1.1  3
  2  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA               12.54Q  0.3  2
  3   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Hoschton, GA             12.73Q -1.1  1
  4   435 Gipson, Andrew     M57 Memphis, TN              12.59Q  0.3  2
  5  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Arlington, TX            12.74Q -1.1  1
  6  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Antioch, CA              12.98Q -1.1  3
  7  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Brooklyn, NY             12.60q  0.3  2
  8   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Hamilton, OH             12.72q  0.3  2
  9  1221 Terrell, Bobby     M55 Tampa, FL                12.77  -1.1  1
 10   123 Bowne, George      M55 Columbus, OH             12.79   0.3  2
 11  1223 Tharpe, Bill       M57 Tallahassee, FL          12.86  -1.1  1
 12   922 Parker, Richard    M59 Indianapolis, IN         13.19  -1.1  3
 13   895 Norman, Jesse      M55 Jamaica, NY              13.24  -1.1  1
 14   604 *Jermacans, Viddy  M57 NY, NY                   14.29   0.3  2
 15   375 Failla, Carl       M59 Weston, FL               15.16  -1.1  3

M55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.66
        Meet: # 11.01  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX              11.26   2.3
  2   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Hoschton, GA             11.99   2.3
  3  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Arlington, TX            12.28   2.3
  4   435 Gipson, Andrew     M57 Memphis, TN              12.37   2.3
  5   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Hamilton, OH             12.38   2.3
  6  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA               12.51   2.3
  7  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Antioch, CA              12.76   2.3
  8  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Brooklyn, NY             12.97   2.3

M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 11.8h
        Meet: # 12.07  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                12.80Q -1.2  1
  2  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            13.01Q -1.3  2
  3   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Kannapolis, NC           13.25Q -1.3  2
  4   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Jupiter, FL              13.29Q -1.2  1
  5   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Melbourne, FL            13.56Q -1.3  2
  6   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,       13.63Q -1.2  1
  7   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Woodbury, MN             13.78q -1.2  1
  8   345 Durante, Daniel    M62 Gainesville, VA          13.91q -1.2  1
  9   818 Meckley, Walter    M60 Hendersonville, NC       14.61  -1.3  2
 10  1159 Snook, James       M63 Overland park, KS        14.96  -1.2  1
 11    89 Biacofsky, John    M61 Willoughby, OH           15.12  -1.3  2
 12   575 Huston, Darrell    M64 Bremen, OH               15.41  -1.3  2
 13   431 Gilbert, Paul      M63 Hidden Hills, CA         15.93  -1.3  2
 14   955 Pittman, Andrew    M61 Waco, TX                 16.40  -1.2  1
 15  1351 Yates, William     M60 Raleigh, NC              21.20  -1.2  1
 --   668 Koontz, Robert     M62 Washington, DC              DQ  -1.3  2

M60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.8h
        Meet: # 12.07  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            12.32   1.4
  2   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                12.57   1.4
  3   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Kannapolis, NC           12.95   1.4
  4   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Jupiter, FL              13.09   1.4
  5   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Melbourne, FL            13.12   1.4
  6   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Woodbury, MN             13.58   1.4
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,       13.60   1.4

M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 12.6h
        Meet: # 12.40  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland, OR           * 12.59Q -1.5  2
  2  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 Laguna Hills, CA         12.99Q -0.2  1
  3  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Bethesda, MD             12.85Q -1.5  2
  4   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Saint Hedwig, TX         13.66Q -0.2  1
  5   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           13.12Q -1.5  2
  6    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Arlington, TX            13.93Q -0.2  1
  7   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Freeport, ME             13.83q -1.5  2
  8   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   13.94q -0.2  1
  9  1184 *Stern, David      M66 Unattached               14.23  -1.5  2
 10   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      14.78  -1.5  2
 11  1019 Rinaldo, Richard   M65 Newport News, VA         16.43  -0.2  1
 12  1222 Terry, Chet        M69 Brevard, NC              22.73  -0.2  1
 --   718 Lida, Robert       M69 Wichita, KS                DNF  -1.5  2

M65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.6h
        Meet: # 12.40  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland, OR             12.42   2.1
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Bethesda, MD             12.64   2.1
  3  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 Laguna Hills, CA         12.84   2.1
  4   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           12.88   2.1
  5   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Saint Hedwig, TX         13.41   2.1
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   13.60   2.1
  7    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Arlington, TX            13.79   2.1
  8   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Freeport, ME             13.85   2.1

M70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.91
        Meet: # 13.00  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   152 Burch, William     M70 Sumter, SC               14.09   2.0
  2   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX            14.70   2.0
  3  1330 Williams, Paul     M71 Richmond Hts, OH         14.86   2.0
  4  1130 Siegel, Dan        M71 Providence, RI           15.24   2.0
  5   334 Drescher, Ira      M71 Boynton Beach, FL        15.27   2.0
  6   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC             18.31   2.0
  7  1303 Wedepohl, Norb     M70 Prescott, AZ             27.78   2.0

M75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.72
        Meet: # 13.83  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   143 Brown, Harry       M76 Wauconda, IL             14.18   1.2
  2  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            14.34   1.2
  3   825 Melville, Bill     M79 Platteville, WI          14.82   1.2
  4   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Clovis, CA               14.83   1.2
  5   995 Redditt, Estes     M75 Somerville, TN           15.15   1.2
  6  1091 Scott, Wilford     M79 Elgin, TX                15.24   1.2
  7  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA            16.22   1.2

M80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.35
        Meet: # 14.42  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Ames, IA                 15.48   1.9
  2   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Jasper, GA               16.92   1.9
  3   928 Patsalis, Tom      M84 Alhambra, CA             18.64   1.9
  4   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 Fallbrook, CA            26.59   1.9
 --   808 Mckinley, Robert   M81 Siler City, NC              FS   1.9

M85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 16.22
        Meet: # 16.22  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   749 Manno, Jim         M85 Oradell, NJ              16.64   2.1
  2   817 Means, John        M86 Richmond Hts, OH         16.95   2.1
  3   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Alamo, TX                17.83   2.1
  4    30 Anoka, John        M86 Maitland, FL             18.73   2.1
  5   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Haddonfield, NJ          18.91   2.1
  6   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Phoenix, OR              19.37   2.1

M90 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 20.69
        Meet: # 20.56  8/6/2005    Clarence Trahan, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 Bennington, VT           19.73#  1.1
  2   492 Hammond, James     M92 Maple Gove, MN           24.15   1.1

W30 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.92  1988
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1043 Rosborough, Lisa   W33 Lake Worth, TX           26.80  -0.8
  2   136 Brothers, Ijnanya  W34 Charlotte, NC            27.70  -0.8
  3   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Houston, TX              28.57  -0.8
  4   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta, GA              29.39  -0.8

W35 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 22.47
        Meet: # 22.47  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 White Plains, NY         25.69  -1.5
  2  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Beltsville, MD           27.37  -1.5
  3   169 Byal, Amy          W36 Mesa, AZ                 30.47  -1.5
  4   225 Clark, Bridgette   W39 Garland, TX              30.57  -1.5
  5   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA           31.27  -1.5
  6   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA          31.75  -1.5

W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 24.84
        Meet: # 25.40  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            26.27Q  3.9  3
  2   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Merchantville, NJ        26.39Q  2.6  1
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Tacoma, WA               27.98Q  1.0  2
  4  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Teaneck, NJ              27.20Q  2.6  1
  5   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Wayland, MA              28.22Q  1.0  2
  6   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Wilmington, MA           28.33Q  3.9  3
  7  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC             27.93q  2.6  1
  8   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           28.50q  1.0  2
  9   637 Kazebee, Kris      W40 Charlotte, NC            28.61   2.6  1
 10   715 Lewis, Deborah     W41 Seneca, SC               29.60   2.6  1
 11  1080 *Schoenthaler, She W41 Calgary, AB              30.57   3.9  3
 12  1010 Rich, Kelley       W40 Libertyville, IL         30.83   1.0  2
 13   635 Katz, Christine    W43 Center Moriches, NY      31.32   1.0  2
 14   678 Kuhnly, Gail       W44 Federal Way, WA          31.61   2.6  1

W40 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 24.84
        Meet: # 25.40  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Merchantville, NJ        26.52   0.1
  2    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            26.59   0.1
  3   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           26.77   0.1
  4   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Tacoma, WA               27.19   0.1
  5  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Teaneck, NJ              27.35   0.1
  6  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC             28.05   0.1
  7   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Wilmington, MA           28.58   0.1
  8   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Wayland, MA              28.82   0.1

W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.56
        Meet: # 26.10  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      27.04Q  NWI  2
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              27.18Q  0.4  1
  3   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               28.02Q  0.4  1
  4   310 Dent, Susan        W46 San Ysidro, CA           29.64Q  NWI  2
  5  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           28.75Q  0.4  1
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Cleveland, OH            29.67Q  NWI  2
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              30.49q  NWI  2
  8   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ            30.68q  0.4  1
  9   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA           31.85   0.4  1
 10   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 South Hampton, NH        32.11   0.4  1

W45 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 25.56
        Meet: # 26.10  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      26.48  -0.5
  2  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           27.24  -0.5
  3    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              27.75  -0.5
  4   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               28.09  -0.5
  5   310 Dent, Susan        W46 San Ysidro, CA           29.72  -0.5
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Cleveland, OH            30.08  -0.5
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              30.42  -0.5
  8   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ            30.58  -0.5

W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.72
        Meet: # 27.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                   27.73Q  3.1  2
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX                29.00Q  1.1  1
  3  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Syracuse, NY             29.91Q  1.1  1
  4   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Salem, NH                30.46Q  3.1  2
  5  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Marietta, GA             30.14Q  1.1  1
  6   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL          31.21Q  3.1  2
  7  1201 Stuart, Debra      W50 Ft Worth, TX             31.36q  1.1  1
  8   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR               31.87q  3.1  2
  9   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Rancho Murieta, CA       34.32   3.1  2

W50 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 25.72
        Meet: # 27.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                   26.48# -0.1
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX                29.00  -0.1
  3  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Syracuse, NY             29.41  -0.1
  4  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Marietta, GA             30.04  -0.1
  5   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL          30.17  -0.1
  6   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Salem, NH                30.81  -0.1
  7   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR               31.88  -0.1
  8  1201 Stuart, Debra      W50 Ft Worth, TX             32.17  -0.1

W55 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 27.78
        Meet: # 27.39  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             31.15  -0.2
  2   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Nederland, CO            31.86  -0.2
  3  1190 Stiles, Debbie     W57 St. Louis, MO            33.75  -0.2
  4  1337 Wilson, Evelyn     W57 Cllinton, LA             36.52  -0.2
  5  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY            40.12  -0.2

W60 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 29.09
        Meet: # 29.67  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Del Mar, CA              29.53# -0.2
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Glendale, AZ             31.36  -0.2
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              33.16  -0.2
  4   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Malvern, PA              35.35  -0.2
  5   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Aiken, SC                39.15  -0.2
  6  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           40.97  -0.2

W65 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 30.46
        Meet: # 32.57  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 La Canada, CA            31.74# -0.4
  2   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Fayetteville, GA         36.27  -0.4
  3   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Indialantic, FL          40.10  -0.4
  4  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ                45.11  -0.4

W70 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 33.90
        Meet: # 33.90  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 South Burlington, V      36.00   0.5
  2   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Frederick, MD            37.49   0.5
  3   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA            41.37   0.5
  4  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Norwalk, CT              43.09   0.5
  5  1358 Yudell, Anne       W73 Charlotte, NC            44.15   0.5

W75 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    75 USATF: * 35.93              Polly Clarke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           42.36   0.3
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 Huntington Beach, C      45.46   0.3

W80 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    80 USATF: * 41.11              Polly Clarke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Albany, NY               45.33   0.3

W85 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 Fallbrook, CA          1:03.09   0.3
  2   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Hollywood, FL          2:11.08   0.3

M30 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: # 21.05  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               21.90Q  1.8  2
  2    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Charlotte, NC            22.43Q  2.0  1
  3   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Clovis, CA               22.68Q  2.0  1
  4   956 Pittman, Lyndell   M34 Bronx, NY                22.77Q  1.8  2
  5  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              22.76Q  2.0  1
  6   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                22.88Q  1.8  2
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           22.82q  2.0  1
  8  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Ankeny, IA               23.50q  2.0  1
  9  1066 Santi, Marcus      M34 Memphis, TN              23.93   1.8  2
 10  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 Boca Raton, FL           24.62   2.0  1
 11   108 Board, Sherman     M32 Davenport, FL            24.98   2.0  1
 12   914 Owens, Earl        M32 Greenville, NC           25.08   1.8  2

M30 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.05  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               21.95   1.0
  2    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Charlotte, NC            22.26   1.0
  3  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              22.79   1.0
  4   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                23.07   1.0
  5   956 Pittman, Lyndell   M34 Bronx, NY                23.36   1.0
  6   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Clovis, CA               23.53   1.0
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           23.62   1.0
  8  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Ankeny, IA               23.89   1.0

M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 20.8h
        Meet: # 21.62  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Garland, TX              22.08Q  0.3  2
  2   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Collierville, TN         22.50Q  1.1  1
  3  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Muncy, PA                23.18Q  0.3  2
  4   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Stone Mountain, GA       23.67Q  1.1  1
  5   240 Coleman, BaoKim    M39 Glendale, CA             24.03Q  0.3  2
  6   599 Jefferson, Valenti M39 Knoxville, TN            24.19Q  1.1  1
  7  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               24.18q  0.3  2
  8   214 Chiles, Michael    M38 Clermont, FL             24.63q  1.1  1
  9   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Concord, NC              26.24   1.1  1
 10   864 Murad, Nadir       M37 Orlando, FL              26.79   1.1  1

M35 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 20.8h
        Meet: # 21.62  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Garland, TX              21.94   1.3
  2   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Collierville, TN         22.46   1.3
  3  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Muncy, PA                23.06   1.3
  4  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               24.16   1.3
  5   599 Jefferson, Valenti M39 Knoxville, TN            24.34   1.3
 --   214 Chiles, Michael    M38 Clermont, FL               DNF   1.3

M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            23.09Q  2.9  4
  2   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      23.12Q  2.0  1
  3   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               23.15Q  2.1  2
  4    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            23.44Q  1.2  3
  5   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                23.17Q  2.1  2
  6   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Mesa, AZ                 23.31Q  2.0  1
  7   617 Jones, David       M41 Bellaire, TX             23.41Q  2.9  4
  8   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Tempe, AZ                23.55Q  1.2  3
  9   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Pickerington, OH         23.56Q  2.0  1
 10  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Conyers, GA              23.66Q  1.2  3
 11  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Vista, CA                24.54Q  2.9  4
 12   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 FL, FL                   23.60q  2.0  1
 13    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Bronx, NY                23.81q  1.2  3
 14   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 North Babylon, NY        24.24q  2.0  1
 15   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Beaverton, OR            24.32q  2.0  1
 16  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               24.57q  2.0  1
 17   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL           25.36   1.2  3
 18   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Lawrenceville, GA        25.57   1.2  3
 19  1286 Wardlaw, Kevin     M42 Charlotte, NC            27.93   2.0  1
 20   894 Niles, Ronald      M40 Tampa, FL                28.82   2.9  4

M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            22.05Q  0.6  2
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               22.43Q  1.2  1
  3    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            22.59Q  0.6  2
  4   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      23.02Q  1.2  1
  5   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 FL, FL                   22.96Q  0.6  2
  6   617 Jones, David       M41 Bellaire, TX             23.19Q  1.2  1
  7   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Tempe, AZ                23.01q  0.6  2
  8   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                23.02q  0.6  2
  9   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Pickerington, OH         23.49   0.6  2
 10   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Mesa, AZ                 23.64   1.2  1
 11    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Bronx, NY                23.79   0.6  2
 12  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Conyers, GA              23.91   1.2  1
 13  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               24.07   0.6  2
 14  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Vista, CA                24.54   1.2  1

M40 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            22.42  -0.4
  2    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            22.75  -0.4
  3   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               22.82  -0.4
  4   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      23.41  -0.4
  5   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                23.50  -0.4
  6   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 FL, FL                   23.78  -0.4
  7   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Pickerington, OH         25.52  -0.4

M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA           23.93Q  2.7  5
  2  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           23.97Q  1.4  2
  3   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           24.04Q  2.6  4
  4  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           24.09Q  2.4  1
  5   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           24.31Q  0.9  3
  6   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         24.38Q  2.6  4
  7   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             24.44Q  2.4  1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Woodbridge, VA           24.65Q  1.4  2
  9  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          24.94Q  0.9  3
 10   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 Saratoga, CA             25.43Q  2.7  5
 11  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Seattle, WA              24.55q  2.4  1
 12   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               24.67q  2.4  1
 13   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Williamsport, PA         25.03q  1.4  2
 14  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Lafayette, LA            25.04q  1.4  2
 15   398 Fox, Jim           M46 Denville, NJ             25.15q  2.6  4
 16   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            25.16q  2.4  1
 17   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Calgary, AB              25.36   0.9  3
 18   618 Jones, Michael     M46 Durham, NC               25.38   2.6  4
 19   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Iowa Park, TX            25.65   2.6  4
 20   317 DiMassa, David     M47 Phoenix, AZ              26.05   0.9  3
 21  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Flossmoor, IL            26.40   1.4  2
 22   389 Finley, Lawrence   M48 Danville, KY             26.45   2.7  5
 23  1086 Scott, Bernard     M47 Orange Park, FL          26.83   0.9  3
 24   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Shepherdstown, WV        26.92   0.9  3
 25   103 Blake, Aaron       M45 Tacoma, WA               27.47   1.4  2
 26   937 Peebles, Joseph    M46 Chesterfield, MO         29.04   2.4  1
 --    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Brooklyn, NY               DNF   0.9  3
 --   807 McKinley, Derek    M45 Hudson, OH                 DNF   2.4  1
 --   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 Saratoga, CA               DNF   2.7  5

M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           23.14Q  1.3  1
  2  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           23.31Q  0.7  2
  3   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           23.37Q  1.3  1
  4  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          23.92Q  0.7  2
  5   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             23.84Q  1.3  1
  6   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           24.16Q  0.7  2
  7   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         24.23q  1.3  1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Woodbridge, VA           24.26q  0.7  2
  9   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               24.55   0.7  2
 10  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Seattle, WA              24.56   1.3  1
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Williamsport, PA         24.66   0.7  2
 12  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Lafayette, LA            24.86   1.3  1
 13   398 Fox, Jim           M46 Denville, NJ             24.98   1.3  1
 14   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 Saratoga, CA             25.50   1.3  1
 15   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            25.73   0.7  2
 --  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA             DNF   0.7  2

M45 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           23.05  -0.1
  2  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          23.51  -0.1
  3  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           23.71  -0.1
  4   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           23.82  -0.1
  5   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           24.26  -0.1
  6   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             24.66  -0.1
  7   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         24.71  -0.1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Woodbridge, VA           25.05  -0.1

M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.79
        Meet: # 23.00  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Accokeek, MD             23.80Q  1.7  3
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Charlotte, NC            24.79Q  1.0  1
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            25.13Q  2.0  2
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Sugar Land, TX           24.97Q  1.0  1
  5  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Sacramento, CA           26.00Q  2.0  2
  6   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Charlotte, NC            26.43Q  1.7  3
  7   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           25.06q  1.0  1
  8   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               25.78q  1.0  1
  9  1143 Smith, Charles     M52 Jupiter, FL              26.14   2.0  2
 10   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta, GA              26.40   1.0  1
 11  1124 Shufelt, Michael   M51 Lake Dallas, TX          26.49   1.7  3
 12  1158 Snodgrass, Ernie   M53 Creve Coeur, MO          27.22   2.0  2
 13  1214 Taft, Tucker       M53 Lexington, MA            27.23   1.7  3
 14   654 King, Trevor       M52 Miami, FL                27.95   1.0  1
 15    49 Baker, Darrell     M52 Charotte, NC             28.47   2.0  2
 16  1168 Spencer, Martin    M54 Canton, GA               28.49   1.7  3
 17   522 Hawkins, Walter    M51 Maple Hts., OH           28.89   1.7  3
 18   648 Keough, Steven     M51 St. Paul, MN             31.35   2.0  2

M50 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 22.79
        Meet: # 23.00  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Accokeek, MD             23.17  -1.7
  2   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            23.91  -1.7
  3  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Charlotte, NC            24.98  -1.7
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Sugar Land, TX           25.07  -1.7
  5   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           25.73  -1.7
  6   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               25.94  -1.7
  7  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Sacramento, CA           26.33  -1.7
  8   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Charlotte, NC            26.79  -1.7

M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 23.81
        Meet: # 23.73  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX            # 23.36Q  1.3  3
  2  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Arlington, TX            25.47Q  1.4  1
  3   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Boston, MA               25.89Q -0.2  2
  4  1223 Tharpe, Bill       M57 Tallahassee, FL          25.53Q  1.3  3
  5   123 Bowne, George      M55 Columbus, OH             25.84Q  1.4  1
  6  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Brooklyn, NY             26.44Q -0.2  2
  7   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Hoschton, GA             25.79q  1.3  3
  8  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Antioch, CA              26.08q  1.4  1
  9   895 Norman, Jesse      M55 Jamaica, NY              26.14   1.4  1
 10   922 Parker, Richard    M59 Indianapolis, IN         26.62  -0.2  2
 11   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Hamilton, OH             27.11   1.4  1
 12   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Albuquerque, NM          28.61   1.3  3
 13   600 Jenkins, Jeff      M58 New Bern, NC             29.03   1.4  1
 14  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Hickory, NC              29.23   1.4  1
 15   375 Failla, Carl       M59 Weston, FL               33.77  -0.2  2
 16   906 O'Regan, Patrick   M59 Inver Grove Hts, MN      34.13  -0.2  2
 17   355 Edmond, Charles    M55 Columbia, SC             38.77   1.3  3

M55 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 23.81
        Meet: # 23.73  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX              23.44# -2.5
  2  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Arlington, TX            25.19  -2.5
  3   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Hoschton, GA             25.63  -2.5
  4   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Boston, MA               25.64  -2.5
  5  1223 Tharpe, Bill       M57 Tallahassee, FL          25.78  -2.5
  6  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Antioch, CA              26.14  -2.5
  7   123 Bowne, George      M55 Columbus, OH             26.32  -2.5
  8  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Brooklyn, NY             27.27  -2.5

M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 24.37
        Meet: # 24.77  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                25.87Q  2.4  3
  2   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Jupiter, FL              26.88Q  2.4  1
  3  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            26.89Q  3.4  2
  4   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Kannapolis, NC           27.08Q  2.4  1
  5  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Deer Park, TX            27.67Q  3.4  2
  6   345 Durante, Daniel    M62 Gainesville, VA          27.91Q  2.4  3
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,       27.96q  2.4  3
  8   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Melbourne, FL            28.26q  3.4  2
  9   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Apopka, FL               28.45   2.4  1
 10   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Woodbury, MN             29.30   2.4  3
 11   575 Huston, Darrell    M64 Bremen, OH               30.54   2.4  1
 12  1159 Snook, James       M63 Overland park, KS        30.64   2.4  1
 13   843 *Mitchell, Bruce   M63 Unattached               30.91   2.4  1
 14   701 Lawson, Blaine     M64 Stony Brook, NY          32.04   2.4  3
 15   955 Pittman, Andrew    M61 Waco, TX                 32.65   3.4  2
 16   431 Gilbert, Paul      M63 Hidden Hills, CA         33.23   2.4  1
 17    89 Biacofsky, John    M61 Willoughby, OH           37.51   2.4  3

M60 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 24.37
        Meet: # 24.77  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            25.00  -0.1
  2   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                25.77  -0.1
  3   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Kannapolis, NC           26.53  -0.1
  4  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Deer Park, TX            26.82  -0.1
  5   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Jupiter, FL              27.00  -0.1
  6   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,       27.71  -0.1
  7   345 Durante, Daniel    M62 Gainesville, VA          28.22  -0.1
  8   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Melbourne, FL            28.54  -0.1

M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.76
        Meet: # 25.86  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland, OR             26.10Q  1.9  3
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Bethesda, MD             27.50Q  0.8  2
  3   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Bowie, MD                28.22Q  2.3  1
  4  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 Laguna Hills, CA         26.82Q  1.9  3
  5   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Freeport, ME             28.59Q  2.3  1
  6  1184 *Stern, David      M66 Unattached               28.92Q  0.8  2
  7   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           27.19q  1.9  3
  8   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Saint Hedwig, TX         28.23q  1.9  3
  9   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   28.30   1.9  3
 10   656 Kirkpatrick, Ronal M68 Los Alamos, NM           28.67   1.9  3
 11    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Arlington, TX            28.83   2.3  1
 12   113 Bonck, Lionel      M65 Lake Mary, FL            29.09   0.8  2
 13   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      29.59   0.8  2
 14   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Pomona, CA               30.12   1.9  3
 15  1019 Rinaldo, Richard   M65 Newport News, VA         34.22   0.8  2

M65 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 25.76
        Meet: # 25.86  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland, OR             25.92  -1.7
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Bethesda, MD             26.57  -1.7
  3  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 Laguna Hills, CA         26.94  -1.7
  4   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           27.10  -1.7
  5   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Bowie, MD                28.09  -1.7
  6   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Saint Hedwig, TX         28.37  -1.7
  7  1184 *Stern, David      M66 Unattached               28.77  -1.7
  8   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Freeport, ME             28.98  -1.7

M70 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 26.8h
        Meet: # 27.24  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   262 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston, TX              28.49  -1.5
  2   152 Burch, William     M70 Sumter, SC               30.22  -1.5
  3  1288 Ware, James        M71 Indianapolis, IN         30.69  -1.5
  4   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX            31.20  -1.5
  5  1130 Siegel, Dan        M71 Providence, RI           32.96  -1.5
  6   931 Pauling, Clifford  M71 Jonesboro, GA            46.16  -1.5

M75 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 28.14
        Meet: # 28.90  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   143 Brown, Harry       M76 Wauconda, IL             29.58  -0.3
  2   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Clovis, CA               30.23  -0.3
  3   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached               30.53  -0.3
  4  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            30.55  -0.3
  5   825 Melville, Bill     M79 Platteville, WI          31.23  -0.3
  6  1091 Scott, Wilford     M79 Elgin, TX                32.43  -0.3
  7   995 Redditt, Estes     M75 Somerville, TN           34.04  -0.3
  8   426 George, George     M75 Sunrise, FL              38.66  -0.3

M80 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 30.89
        Meet: # 30.89  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Ames, IA                 34.17  -0.1
  2   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Jasper, GA               35.49  -0.1
  3   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 Fallbrook, CA          1:05.16  -0.1

M85 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    85 USATF: * 37.40              Frank Finger
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   817 Means, John        M86 Richmond Hts, OH         36.85* -1.6
  2   749 Manno, Jim         M85 Oradell, NJ              37.06* -1.6
  3    30 Anoka, John        M86 Maitland, FL             39.60  -1.6
  4   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Phoenix, OR              42.15  -1.6
  5   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Haddonfield, NJ          46.74  -1.6

M90 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    90 USATF: * 42.78              Anthony Castro
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 Bennington, VT           41.95* -1.6

W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 56.48  1988
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1043 Rosborough, Lisa   W33 Lake Worth, TX         1:00.26
  2   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Houston, TX            1:05.05
  3   975 Primus, Ilana      W31 Charlotte, NC          1:05.83
  4   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA         1:12.37
  5  1157 Snipes, Wanda      W32 SC, SC                 1:16.27

W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.60
        Meet: # 57.37  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 White Plains, NY         57.74
  2  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Beltsville, MD         1:00.02
  3     7 Aduma, Nyarinda    W38 Hampton, VA            1:04.85
  4   169 Byal, Amy          W36 Mesa, AZ               1:07.87
  5   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA         1:09.45
  6   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA        1:09.79

W40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 56.98
        Meet: # 58.89  1997
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX         1:00.95Q  2
  2  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC           1:03.30Q  1
  3    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA          1:01.15Q  2
  4   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Birchrunville, PA      1:04.01Q  1
  5  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Teaneck, NJ            1:02.02Q  2
  6   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Purcellville, VA       1:05.55Q  1
  7   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Wilmington, MA         1:02.61q  2
  8   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Ashburn, VA            1:04.63q  2
  9   637 Kazebee, Kris      W40 Charlotte, NC          1:05.59   2
 10   275 Cunningham, Richee W41 Cleveland, OH          1:13.58   1

W40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 56.98
        Meet: # 58.89  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            58.28#
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           59.58
  3  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Teaneck, NJ            1:02.05
  4  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC           1:02.28
  5   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Purcellville, VA       1:02.73
  6   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Wilmington, MA         1:02.80
  7   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Birchrunville, PA      1:03.29
  8   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Ashburn, VA            1:05.16

W45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 56.82
        Meet: # 59.84  1994
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached             1:03.61Q  1
  2  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN         1:04.27Q  2
  3   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 McDonough, GA          1:04.88Q  1
  4   245 Collins, Stephanie W48 Houston, TX            1:05.87Q  2
  5   310 Dent, Susan        W46 San Ysidro, CA         1:06.53Q  1
  6   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA         1:10.24Q  2
  7   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ          1:10.51q  2
  8   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 South Hampton, NH      1:15.11q  2
  9  1334 *Willis, Katherine W47 Unattached             1:15.23   2
 10  1172 St James, Valerie  W49 Sacramento, CA         1:29.76   2

W45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 56.82
        Meet: # 59.84  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN         1:01.66
  2   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached             1:02.76
  3   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 McDonough, GA          1:04.32
  4   245 Collins, Stephanie W48 Houston, TX            1:06.38
  5   310 Dent, Susan        W46 San Ysidro, CA         1:06.70
  6   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ          1:09.21
  7   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA         1:10.94
  8   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 South Hampton, NH      1:13.97

W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:01.89
        Meet: # 1:02.51  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                 1:02.13#
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX              1:06.17
  3   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL        1:07.52
  4   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Salem, NH              1:11.60
  5  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta, GA            1:12.64
  6   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Rancho Murieta, CA     1:15.11
  7   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR             1:15.35
  8   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar    1:19.03

W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:05.29
        Meet: # 1:06.04  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                 1:09.47
  2   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Nederland, CO          1:10.66
  3  1152 Smith-Hanna, Carol W55 Pittsford, NY          1:11.07
  4  1190 Stiles, Debbie     W57 St. Louis, MO          1:16.88
  5   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH            1:20.46
  6  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 San Diego, CA          1:20.89
  7     5 Aderhold, Susan    W59 Sautee-Nacoochee, G    1:21.37

W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:07.80
        Meet: # 1:10.78  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Stony Brook, NY        1:18.03
  2   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Malvern, PA            1:23.87
  3    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 El Dorado Hills, CA    1:43.60

W65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:11.45
        Meet: # 1:12.72  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Fayetteville, GA       1:23.68
  2   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Indialantic, FL        1:37.09
  3  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ              1:47.12

W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1:22.52              Patricia Peterson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             1:19.65*
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 West Newbury, MA       1:36.14
  3   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA          1:45.81

W75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1:29.62              Polly Clarke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA         1:54.12
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 Huntington Beach, C    1:56.33
  3  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Myersville, MD         2:03.38

W80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:40.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Albany, NY             2:06.44

W85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 2:38.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 Fallbrook, CA          2:14.85*
  2   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Hollywood, FL          4:41.66

M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 48.43  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               46.98#
  2   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Raleigh, NC              49.57
  3   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                51.45
  4   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           52.06
  5  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              52.39
  6  1004 Reutter, Jason     M33 Greensboro, NC           53.31

M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 46.38
        Meet: # 48.19  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Muncy, PA                50.32
  2   458 Grant, Chris       M37 Austin, TX               51.10
  3   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Stone Mountain, GA       52.06
  4   879 Naylor, Jeffrey    M35 Elmira, NY               54.45
  5  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               56.00
  6   240 Coleman, BaoKim    M39 Glendale, CA           1:01.26

M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 48.44
        Meet: # 48.61  1989
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      51.39Q  1
  2   352 Echeandia, Getulio M42 Floral Park, NY          51.63Q  2
  3   617 Jones, David       M41 Bellaire, TX             52.01Q  1
  4   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Mesa, AZ                 52.35Q  2
  5    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            52.40Q  2
  6   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Williamstown, NJ         53.16Q  1
  7   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Simi Valley, CA          53.35q  1
  8   505 Harding, Robert    M44 Forest, VA               53.77q  2
  9   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Lawrenceville, GA        54.40   1
 10  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Conyers, GA              54.73   2
 11   395 Forde, Kevin       M42 Philadelphia, PA         56.58   2
 12   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL           58.08   1
 13   917 Paddyfote, Jeffery M40 Charlotte, NC          1:00.20   2

M40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 48.44
        Meet: # 48.61  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   352 Echeandia, Getulio M42 Floral Park, NY          49.93
  2   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      50.12
  3    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            51.55
  4   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Mesa, AZ                 51.76
  5   617 Jones, David       M41 Bellaire, TX             52.01
  6   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Williamstown, NJ         52.62   52.614
  7   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Simi Valley, CA          52.62   52.618
  8   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Lawrenceville, GA        53.50

M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
       USATF: * 50.20
        Meet: # 50.20  1994
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           52.79Q  3
  2   422 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Bronx, NY                52.83Q  2
  3   735 Lundberg, James    M45 Fort Thomas, KY          53.39Q  1
  4    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Somerset, NJ             52.87Q  3
  5   850 Moody, Corey       M45 Atlanta, GA              53.34Q  2
  6  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           54.65Q  1
  7  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Seattle, WA              54.02q  2
  8  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Lafayette, LA            55.08q  3
  9   921 Parker, Eric       M45 Waterford, WI            55.12   3
 10   896 Noel, Jeff         M47 Orlando, FL              56.35   3
 11   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Calgary, AB              57.14   1
 12  1193 Stone, Eddie       M49 Graham, NC               57.22   1
 13   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Clearwater, FL           57.32   2
 14   317 DiMassa, David     M47 Phoenix, AZ              57.78   3
 15   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 Saratoga, CA             57.81   3
 16   185 Carter, Calvin     M49 Sacramento, CA           58.24   2
 17   389 Finley, Lawrence   M48 Danville, KY           1:00.22   1
 18   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Shepherdstown, WV      1:02.14   1
 19   244 Collins, Dan       M47 Gibsonville, NC        1:03.42   1
 20  1104 Sentell, Todd      M45 Alpharetta, GA         1:06.95   2

M45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 50.20
        Meet: # 50.20  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Somerset, NJ             51.12
  2   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           52.09
  3   850 Moody, Corey       M45 Atlanta, GA              52.26
  4  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           52.35
  5  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Seattle, WA              54.17
  6  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Lafayette, LA            54.48

M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
       USATF: * 51.39
        Meet: # 51.39  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            56.47Q  2
  2   459 Grant, Horace      M53 Houston, TX              57.14Q  1
  3   762 Mason, Reginald    M51 Atlanta, GA              58.48Q  3
  4  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Fridley, MN              57.18Q  2
  5   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           58.08Q  1
  6   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta, GA              59.16Q  3
  7   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               57.86q  2
  8  1070 Savage, Doc        M54 Hurdle Mills, NC         58.25q  1
  9   526 Haywood, George    M53 Washington, DC           58.29   1
 10  1005 Reyes, Julio       M50 San Antonio, TX          59.07   2
 11  1124 Shufelt, Michael   M51 Lake Dallas, TX          59.55   2
 12   547 Hitchens, Sean     M53 Lilburn, GA              59.75   3
 13  1143 Smith, Charles     M52 Jupiter, FL            1:00.13   3
 14   654 King, Trevor       M52 Miami, FL              1:01.80   1
 15   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Charlotte, NC          1:01.81   1
 16   522 Hawkins, Walter    M51 Maple Hts., OH         1:02.28   3
 17   414 Galloway, Lamar    M52 Austin, TX             1:03.21   3
 18   314 Diaz, Edward       M52 Seattle, WA            1:04.27   1
 19  1054 Rusch, David       M52 Mandeville, LA         1:04.68   3
 20  1359 Yunck, Frederick   M53 Ann Arbor, MI          1:06.71   3
 21  1026 Roberts, Jim       M54 Greenville, SC         1:13.72   2
 --  1158 Snodgrass, Ernie   M53 Creve Coeur, MO            DNF   2

M50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 51.39
        Meet: # 51.39  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            55.05
  2   459 Grant, Horace      M53 Houston, TX              56.25
  3  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Fridley, MN              56.69
  4   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               57.08
  5   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           58.28
  6   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta, GA              58.45
  7  1070 Savage, Doc        M54 Hurdle Mills, NC       1:16.85

M55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 52.24
        Meet: # 54.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX              53.05#
  2    15 Allie, Charles     M58 Pittsburgh, PA           55.86
  3   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Boston, MA               56.27
  4   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             1:02.33
  5   906 O'Regan, Patrick   M59 Inver Grove Hts, MN    1:15.54
  6   355 Edmond, Charles    M55 Columbia, SC           1:20.22

M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 55.56
        Meet: # 56.22  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA              1:00.73Q  2
  2  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA          1:02.19Q  1
  3   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Memphis, TN            1:02.49Q  2
  4  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Deer Park, TX          1:03.76Q  1
  5  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Weldon Spring, MO      1:02.78Q  2
  6  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Sarasota, FL           1:08.49Q  1
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,     1:04.16q  2
  8  1121 Shirley, Graeme    M60 San Diego, CA          1:06.81q  2
  9  1071 Savenas, Leon      M61 St. Joseph, MI         1:08.56   1
 10   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Dania, FL              1:11.82   1
 11   677 Kuhi, John         M62 Oakhurst, NJ           1:12.86   2
 12   701 Lawson, Blaine     M64 Stony Brook, NY        1:13.50   2
 13    89 Biacofsky, John    M61 Willoughby, OH         1:15.21   1
 14   955 Pittman, Andrew    M61 Waco, TX               1:17.40   1
 15  1351 Yates, William     M60 Raleigh, NC            2:02.02   1

M60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.56
        Meet: # 56.22  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                56.78
  2  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            57.27
  3  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Deer Park, TX          1:00.02
  4   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Memphis, TN            1:02.25
  5  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Weldon Spring, MO      1:02.51
  6   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,     1:03.65
  7  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Sarasota, FL           1:06.71
  8  1121 Shirley, Graeme    M60 San Diego, CA          1:08.03

M65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 58.05
        Meet: # 58.79  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1186 Stewart, Mack      M68 Katy, TX               1:01.15
  2   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Bowie, MD              1:04.61
  3   113 Bonck, Lionel      M65 Lake Mary, FL          1:05.09
  4   801 *McIlwaine, Bill   M67 Unattached             1:07.13
  5  1020 Rizzo, Richard     M69 Riverhead,L.I., NY     1:09.46
  6   811 McMillen, William  M66 San Jose, CA           1:15.81

M70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:02.2h
        Meet: # 1:04.00  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston, TX            1:04.81
  2  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Schenectady, NY        1:10.48
  3   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX          1:10.62
  4  1288 Ware, James        M71 Indianapolis, IN       1:11.15
  5   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Blounts Creek, NC      1:15.46
  6   931 Pauling, Clifford  M71 Jonesboro, GA          1:16.59

M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:07.82
        Meet: # 1:08.87  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached             1:07.40*
  2   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Clovis, CA             1:08.59#
  3  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA          1:20.52

M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:15.4h              Harold Chapson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Jasper, GA             1:26.17
  2   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 Fallbrook, CA          3:00.66

M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1:24.18              Russell Randall
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   817 Means, John        M86 Richmond Hts, OH       1:34.31
  2  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Granby, CT             1:36.35
  3    30 Anoka, John        M86 Maitland, FL           1:37.24

M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 1:42.85
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 Bennington, VT         1:39.39*
  2   492 Hammond, James     M92 Maple Gove, MN         1:51.81

W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Houston, TX            2:45.13
  2   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA         2:51.67
  3  1157 Snipes, Wanda      W32 SC, SC                 3:13.80

W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 2:02.83              Ruth Wysocki
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Beltsville, MD         2:29.11
  2    44 Badger, Sonya      W38 Astoria, NY            2:32.69
  3   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA         2:42.78
  4   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA        2:47.34

W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Run 2 alleys
       USATF: * 2:09.85
        Meet: # 2:13.33  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   517 Harvey, Alisa      W40 Manassas, VA           2:11.03#
  2   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Birchrunville, PA      2:23.23
  3   293 Davis, Lisa        W41 Los Angeles, CA        2:26.01
  4   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Granite Bay, CA        2:27.18
  5   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Ashburn, VA            2:32.07
  6   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Purcellville, VA       2:33.24
  7  1213 Szymkowski, Mary   W43 Cary, NC               2:54.03

W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:18.72
        Meet: # 2:19.82  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 McDonough, GA          2:24.70
  2   525 *Hayden, Julie     W46 Ashburn, VA            2:25.16
  3   640 Keating, Nancy     W46 Suffolk, VA            2:29.00
  4   301 *DeBoer, Lynda     W47 Unattached             2:31.73
  5   988 Rancatore, Elaine  W47 Miramar, FL            2:43.63
  6   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA         2:44.02
  7   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ          2:47.28
  8  1334 *Willis, Katherine W47 Unattached             2:48.42

W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:21.98
        Meet: # 2:25.00  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 NY, NY                 2:38.42
  2  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta, GA            2:43.32
  3   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Folsom, CA             2:51.33
  4   438 Glassman, Wendi    W50 Elizabeth, NJ          2:52.47
  5   953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa W53 Davie, FL              2:53.00
  6   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Rancho Murieta, CA     2:57.81
  7   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar    2:59.24
  8   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Davie, FL              3:04.86

W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:30.53
        Meet: # 2:32.33  1996
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1180 Steinbach, Coreen  W55 Pompey, NY             2:38.95
  2   468 Groesz, Jeanette   W56 Redmond, OR            2:40.72
  3  1152 Smith-Hanna, Carol W55 Pittsford, NY          2:44.57
  4   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Nederland, CO          2:55.36
  5   556 Hollmann, Lena     W55 Cary, NC               3:06.32
  6  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 San Diego, CA          3:15.16
  7   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH            3:21.87
  8   394 Foody, Terry       W58 KY, KY                 4:07.98

W60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 2:40.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Stony Brook, NY        3:02.45
  2  1335 Wills, Bev         W64 Austin, TX             3:06.96
  3   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Malvern, PA            3:26.30
  4    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 El Dorado Hills, CA    3:59.01

W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 2:44.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Fayetteville, GA       3:24.04
  2   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Indialantic, FL        3:53.00

W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 3:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             3:13.05*
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 West Newbury, MA       3:42.15

W75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 3:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Myersville, MD         5:02.30
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 Huntington Beach, C    5:30.55

W80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 4:09.77
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   479 Hagerty, Margaret  W83 Concord, NC            5:45.50

W85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 Fallbrook, CA          5:43.32

M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.55  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    67 Batiste, Antoine   M34 Huntsville, AL         2:00.50
  2   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Raleigh, NC            2:01.23
  3   752 Markowski, Matt    M31 Sterling, VA           2:04.35
  4   875 Najarian, Jeffrey  M30 Telford, PA            2:05.12
  5  1110 Shaw, C            M31 Hollywood, CA          2:08.92
  6     1 Abbott, Jewel      M33 Charlotte, NC          2:14.67
  7   709 Leonard, Marshall  M31 Rocky Mount, NC        2:15.66

M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:43.36
        Meet: # 1:54.93  8/6/2005    David Nash, FIBO Track C
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   488 Hamer, Gary        M35 Tulsa, OK              2:01.52
  2   322 Dittmar, Brad      M36 Edwardsville, IL       2:01.89
  3  1266 VanCleve, Robert   M39 Reno, NV               2:04.52
  4   879 Naylor, Jeffrey    M35 Elmira, NY             2:05.83
  5  1289 Warner, Nick       M38 Ladera Ranch, CA       2:06.40
  6   773 McAlman, Jesse     M38 San Francisco, CA      2:06.69
  7   452 Gottardi, Michael  M39 Fair Oaks, CA          2:09.11
  8   213 Chenette, William  M39 Friendswood, TX        2:10.19
  9  1101 Self, Howard Chip  M38 Saint Louis, MO        2:16.16

M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 1:52.42
        Meet: # 1:53.76  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   686 Landis, Scott      M42 North Wales, PA        2:08.04Q
  2   546 Hinton, John       M44 Chapel Hill, NC        2:08.93Q
  3   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Williamstown, NJ       2:09.15Q
  4   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 North Babylon, NY      2:09.18Q
  5   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Simi Valley, CA        2:09.35Q
  6  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Eugene, OR             2:09.40Q
  7   395 Forde, Kevin       M42 Philadelphia, PA       2:09.47q
  8  1362 Zook, Rodney       M44 Hutchinson, KS         2:09.66q
  9  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached             2:11.95
 10     8 Affleck, John      M42 New York, NY           2:14.32
 11   259 Cousar, Robert     M42 Charlotte, NC          2:18.31
 12  1259 Unruh, Jack        M43 Raleigh, NC            2:19.47
 13  1120 Shirley, Ed        M40 Kernersville, NC       2:22.29

M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:52.42
        Meet: # 1:53.76  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   546 Hinton, John       M44 Chapel Hill, NC        1:59.64
  2   686 Landis, Scott      M42 North Wales, PA        2:02.80
  3   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Williamstown, NJ       2:03.39
  4   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 North Babylon, NY      2:03.73
  5   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Simi Valley, CA        2:04.37
  6   395 Forde, Kevin       M42 Philadelphia, PA       2:04.70
  7  1362 Zook, Rodney       M44 Hutchinson, KS         2:05.32
  8  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Eugene, OR             2:15.99

M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 1:54.18
        Meet: # 1:58.70  1994
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    14 Allen, McDuffrie   M45 San Diego, CA          2:04.21Q
  2   721 Lindsay, Jeff      M47 Tulsa, OK              2:05.28Q
  3   932 Paulk, Kevin       M46 Portland, OR           2:04.27Q
  4    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Somerset, NJ           2:05.71Q
  5   921 Parker, Eric       M45 Waterford, WI          2:05.77Q
  6  1118 Shields, Charles   M47 Abington, PA           2:05.79Q
  7   880 Nearman, Steven    M46 Alexandria, VA         2:06.05q
  8   254 Cooper, Stephen    M45 St. Louis, MO          2:06.26q
  9   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Clearwater, FL         2:07.07
 10   192 Carver, Mark       M46 Nashville, TN          2:07.32
 11   272 Cullinane, Jeffrey M47 Hampton, NH            2:11.38
 12   850 Moody, Corey       M45 Atlanta, GA            2:11.76
 13   771 Mayes, Jesse       M49 Dunwoody, GA           2:12.23
 14   363 Ellison, Edward    M45 Needham, MA            2:13.15
 15   941 Peterson, Rick     M48 Maple Grove, MN        2:13.90
 16   989 Rao, Joseph        M45 Charlotte, NC          2:20.31
 17   373 Fager, Ed          M47 Kernersville, NC       2:21.66
 18  1282 Walls, Vincent     M47 Cleveland, OH          2:23.57
 19   321 Distefano, John    M47 Chesterfield, MO       2:24.11
 20  1131 Sigmon, Alan       M46 Hickory, NC            2:26.82

M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:54.18
        Meet: # 1:58.70  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Somerset, NJ           2:00.13
  2   932 Paulk, Kevin       M46 Portland, OR           2:00.23
  3    14 Allen, McDuffrie   M45 San Diego, CA          2:00.55
  4   721 Lindsay, Jeff      M47 Tulsa, OK              2:02.08
  5   921 Parker, Eric       M45 Waterford, WI          2:02.60
  6   254 Cooper, Stephen    M45 St. Louis, MO          2:05.25
  7  1118 Shields, Charles   M47 Abington, PA           2:05.85
  8   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Clearwater, FL         2:11.57

M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 1:58.65
        Meet: # 2:04.79  1989
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   912 *Ortiz, Jorge      M52 NY, NY                 2:10.07Q
  2  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Rochester, NY          2:14.16Q
  3   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Williamsburg, VA       2:14.36Q
  4  1005 Reyes, Julio       M50 San Antonio, TX        2:11.10Q
  5  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached             2:14.91Q
  6   515 Hartshorne, Thomas M52 Ithaca, NY             2:17.38Q
  7   159 Burno, Joseph      M52 Mitchellville, MD      2:11.41q
  8    10 Albo, David        M50 Boulder, CO            2:12.47q
  9   282 Daly, John         M51 Massapequa, NY         2:15.58
 10   193 Casey, Patrick     M50 Charlotte, NC          2:16.54
 11    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Chapel Hill, NC        2:17.91
 12   111 Bolster, Joe       M53 New York, NY           2:19.37
 13   380 Feather, Neil      M52 Atlanta, GA            2:21.34
 14  1054 Rusch, David       M52 Mandeville, LA         2:23.03
 15   173 Caldwell, Scott    M51 Evansville, IN         2:23.86
 16    60 Barnowski, Wally   M51 Royal Oak, MI          2:24.44
 17   837 Miller, Larry      M53 Cary, NC               2:28.37
 18  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Fridley, MN            2:31.58
 19  1359 Yunck, Frederick   M53 Ann Arbor, MI          2:44.58
 20  1026 Roberts, Jim       M54 Greenville, SC         2:51.10

M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:58.65
        Meet: # 2:04.79  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   912 *Ortiz, Jorge      M52 NY, NY                 2:07.32
  2  1005 Reyes, Julio       M50 San Antonio, TX        2:08.31
  3   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Williamsburg, VA       2:09.31
  4  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Rochester, NY          2:09.65
  5   159 Burno, Joseph      M52 Mitchellville, MD      2:10.03
  6   515 Hartshorne, Thomas M52 Ithaca, NY             2:11.78
  7    10 Albo, David        M50 Boulder, CO            2:13.22
  8  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached             2:21.67

M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 2:06.83
        Meet: # 2:08.07  2004
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1108 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 Pasadena, CA           2:20.31Q
  2  1059 Salazar, David     M55 Cedar Crest, NM        2:24.24Q
  3   584 Jackson, Robert    M56 Cornelius, NC          2:20.41Q
  4   998 Regan, Shawn       M56 Minneapolis, MN        2:24.74Q
  5   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Jackson, MI            2:22.07Q
  6   508 Harper, Turran     M55 Southfield, MI         2:24.75Q
  7   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             2:25.02q
  8   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Albuquerque, NM        2:26.84q
  9  1148 Smith, Jay         M57 Chapel Hill, NC        2:30.60
 10   934 *Payne, Tim        M56 Unattached             2:31.12
 11   867 Murphy, Paul       M59 Boston, MA             2:32.07
 12   853 Moon, Richard      M59 Charlottesville, VA    2:36.86
 13  1232 Tillery, John      M55 Charlotte, NC          2:41.64
 14   158 Burleson, Joseph   M59 West Hartford, CT      2:55.62

M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:06.83
        Meet: # 2:08.07  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1108 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 Pasadena, CA           2:10.24
  2  1059 Salazar, David     M55 Cedar Crest, NM        2:14.86
  3   508 Harper, Turran     M55 Southfield, MI         2:17.66
  4   584 Jackson, Robert    M56 Cornelius, NC          2:19.27
  5   998 Regan, Shawn       M56 Minneapolis, MN        2:21.74
  6   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Jackson, MI            2:22.80
  7   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Albuquerque, NM        2:26.78
  8   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             2:29.93

M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 2:12.71
        Meet: # 2:14.13  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   248 Condon, Frank      M64 Chico, CA              2:20.72Q
  2   411 Galazin, John      M63 Menan, ID              2:28.17Q
  3   763 Mathes, Stan       M60 Fond du Lac, WI        2:22.11Q
  4   722 Lindsley, Frederic M61 Grand Terrace, CA      2:29.02Q
  5  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Weldon Spring, MO      2:24.74Q
  6   495 Handelman, Frank   M61 New York, NY           2:31.42Q
  7   684 Laing, Winston     M63 Atlanta, GA            2:28.30q
  8  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 New York, NY           2:33.78q
  9   190 Carter, Richard    M62 Snellville, GA         2:34.00
 10   677 Kuhi, John         M62 Oakhurst, NJ           2:47.58
 11  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Sarasota, FL           2:49.59
 12   297 Daw, Edward        M61 Durham, NC             2:50.76
 13  1351 Yates, William     M60 Raleigh, NC            5:32.34

M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:12.71
        Meet: # 2:14.13  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   763 Mathes, Stan       M60 Fond du Lac, WI        2:15.17
  2   248 Condon, Frank      M64 Chico, CA              2:18.89
  3  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Weldon Spring, MO      2:24.96
  4   722 Lindsley, Frederic M61 Grand Terrace, CA      2:25.18
  5   684 Laing, Winston     M63 Atlanta, GA            2:25.48
  6   495 Handelman, Frank   M61 New York, NY           2:30.72
  7  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 New York, NY           2:40.08

M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:21.14
        Meet: # 2:21.14  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Howard, Sid        M67 New York, NY           2:28.61
  2  1186 Stewart, Mack      M68 Katy, TX               2:28.62
  3   791 McDonald, Maurice  M65 Chapel Hill, NC        2:29.61
  4   489 Hamlyn, Maxwell    M65 Fuquay Varina, NC      2:37.56
  5   391 Fischer, Bobby     M66 Denver, CO             2:58.69

M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:26.14
        Meet: # 2:26.14  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Schenectady, NY        2:40.94
  2   178 Cantu, Ino         M72 Richmond, TX           2:42.20
  3  1167 Spencer, Bill      M70 Litchfield, NH         2:47.68
  4   509 Harris, Edwin      M72 Raleigh, NC            2:57.88
  5   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Blounts Creek, NC      2:57.90
  6    86 Bertke, David      M71 Charlotte, NC          3:25.09

M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:40.0h
        Meet: # 2:44.27  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached             2:38.28*
  2  1209 Sutton, James      M75 Reading, PA            2:45.12
  3  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA          3:17.59
  4  1142 Smith, Alan        M75 Indialantic, FL        3:31.58
  5   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Delray Beach, FL       3:54.83

M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 3:28.15              Alfred Funk
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Granby, CT             3:54.29
  2   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Phoenix, OR            4:38.65

M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 4:39.59              Paul Spangler
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 Bennington, VT         5:06.15
  2   712 Levine, Frank      M92 Norristown, PA         5:34.71

W30 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1276 Walker, Katherine  W31 Charlotte, NC          4:58.65
  2   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA         6:03.97

W35 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 4:07.08              Ruth Wysocki
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA         5:14.85
  2    44 Badger, Sonya      W38 Astoria, NY            5:17.51
  3   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA        6:14.92

W40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 4:32.7h              Joan Nesbit
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   517 Harvey, Alisa      W40 Manassas, VA           4:44.26
  2  1113 Sheffield, Kim     W40 Sarasota, FL           4:46.47
  3   467 Grene, Mary        W43 Andover, KS            4:50.09
  4   105 Blakeley-Cameron,  W41 Westwood, KS           4:52.35
  5   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Birchrunville, PA      4:55.62
  6   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Granite Bay, CA        5:01.60
  7   293 Davis, Lisa        W41 Los Angeles, CA        5:10.44
  8  1237 Toro Scheib, Wanda W43 Lenexa, KS             5:16.09

W45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:48.19
        Meet: # 4:51.63  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   525 *Hayden, Julie     W46 Ashburn, VA            5:06.64
  2  1249 Tubbs, Stephanie   W46 Wichita, KS            5:11.68
  3   301 *DeBoer, Lynda     W47 Unattached             5:12.24
  4   640 Keating, Nancy     W46 Suffolk, VA            5:12.33
  5   705 Lee, Debbie        W49 Trabuco Canyon, CA     5:26.80
  6   988 Rancatore, Elaine  W47 Miramar, FL            5:34.47
  7   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA         5:38.55
  8  1334 *Willis, Katherine W47 Unattached             5:53.36
  9   536 Henricks, Lana     W49 Indianapolis, IN       6:55.33

W50 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 NY, NY                 5:17.83
  2   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Folsom, CA             5:32.99
  3  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta, GA            5:34.35
  4   953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa W53 Davie, FL              5:50.49
  5   438 Glassman, Wendi    W50 Elizabeth, NJ          5:54.45
  6   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar    5:54.68
  7   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Davie, FL              6:09.55
  8   863 Mullis Dubow, Tren W52 Tucker, GA             6:17.28

W55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Groesz, Jeanette   W56 Redmond, OR            5:27.40
  2  1180 Steinbach, Coreen  W55 Pompey, NY             5:33.55
  3   556 Hollmann, Lena     W55 Cary, NC               6:23.43
  4  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 San Diego, CA          6:35.06
  5   394 Foody, Terry       W58 KY, KY                 8:25.34

W60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 5:32.8h              Yvette LaVigne , Marie Michelsohr
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Stony Brook, NY        5:55.50
  2   576 Hutchison, Jane    W60 Webb City, MO          6:06.51
  3  1335 Wills, Bev         W64 Austin, TX             6:45.13
  4    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 El Dorado Hills, CA    7:44.20

W65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 5:48.48              Jeanne Daprano
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Indialantic, FL        7:53.14
  2   551 Hodges-Hite, Joyce W69 Millen, GA             8:56.75

W70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 6:42.17              Pat Dixon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             6:57.17
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 West Newbury, MA       7:13.59

W75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 7:42.30              Bess James
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Myersville, MD        10:40.63

W85 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 11:50.24              Mary Haines
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 Fallbrook, CA         10:55.01*

M30 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   692 Lanier, Kyle       M33 Lincoln University,    4:09.76
  2     1 Abbott, Jewel      M33 Charlotte, NC          4:34.77

M35 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Newton, Chad       M36 Pisgah Forest, NC      4:08.50
  2   488 Hamer, Gary        M35 Tulsa, OK              4:11.64
  3  1266 VanCleve, Robert   M39 Reno, NV               4:13.15
  4   452 Gottardi, Michael  M39 Fair Oaks, CA          4:20.39
  5   773 McAlman, Jesse     M38 San Francisco, CA      4:27.74
  6   446 Goodall, Aaron     M36 Yorba Linda, CA        4:31.87
  7  1289 Warner, Nick       M38 Ladera Ranch, CA       4:36.33
  8   213 Chenette, William  M39 Friendswood, TX        4:41.54
  9   179 Carew, Shawne      M38 Charlotte, NC          4:41.68
 10  1101 Self, Howard Chip  M38 Saint Louis, MO        4:45.96

M40 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 3:50.85
        Meet: # 3:54.32  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   546 Hinton, John       M44 Chapel Hill, NC        4:08.99
  2   686 Landis, Scott      M42 North Wales, PA        4:19.81
  3  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Eugene, OR             4:21.80
  4  1362 Zook, Rodney       M44 Hutchinson, KS         4:22.41
  5   651 Killeen, Sean      M41 Richmond, VA           4:23.70
  6   920 Palumbo, Peter     M40 Swansea, IL            4:27.04
  7     8 Affleck, John      M42 New York, NY           4:31.98
  8   842 Miskimens, David   M40 Ellensburg, WA         4:34.68
  9  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached             4:35.94
 10  1164 Spada, Stephen     M41 Charlotte, NC          4:38.12
 11   915 *Ozawa, Takeshi    M41 Bowling Green, KY      4:43.03
 12   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 McLean, VA             4:56.72
 13   583 Jackson, David     M44 El Paso, TX            4:59.21
 --   968 Potter, Michael    M44 Brooklyn, NY               DNF

M45 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:00.53
        Meet: # 4:02.40  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   905 *O'Driscoll, Conor M45 Rye, NY                4:15.50
  2   932 Paulk, Kevin       M46 Portland, OR           4:16.29
  3  1118 Shields, Charles   M47 Abington, PA           4:18.89
  4   880 Nearman, Steven    M46 Alexandria, VA         4:20.26
  5     6 Adkins, Jeffrey    M45 Granite Bay, CA        4:27.88
  6   643 Keleher, Todd      M48 Burlingame, CA         4:28.00
  7   952 Pineo, Stuart      M45 Columbia, MD           4:31.38
  8   192 Carver, Mark       M46 Nashville, TN          4:32.82
  9   251 Conradt, Robert    M46 Portland, OR           4:35.22
 10    13 Allen, Mac         M49 Austin, TX             4:36.83
 11   254 Cooper, Stephen    M45 St. Louis, MO          4:38.47
 12   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Clearwater, FL         4:38.82
 13  1285 Ward, William      M49 Lynwood, CA            4:39.66
 14   771 Mayes, Jesse       M49 Dunwoody, GA           4:40.33
 15   363 Ellison, Edward    M45 Needham, MA            4:40.89
 16   665 Kollars, Steven    M47 Sacramento, CA         4:41.83
 16   272 Cullinane, Jeffrey M47 Hampton, NH            4:41.83
 18   809 McLaughlin, Terenc M45 Spotsylvania, VA       4:47.83
 19  1052 Rudiger, Dale      M49 Charlotte, NC          4:49.26
 20   231 Cleary, Mark       M47 Rancho Santa Margar    4:50.88
 21   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 Ballwin, MO            4:58.72
 22   531 Heidbreder, Peter  M46 Dunwoody, GA           5:00.95
 23   337 Drumright, Elliott M49 Evergreen, CO          5:02.42
 24  1282 Walls, Vincent     M47 Cleveland, OH          5:03.97
 25  1131 Sigmon, Alan       M46 Hickory, NC            5:24.74
 26  1073 Scheer, James      M49 Charleston, SC         5:47.56
 27   130 Braschwitz, Eric   M49 Cary, NC               6:40.57
 --   721 Lindsay, Jeff      M47 Tulsa, OK                  DNF
 --   733 Lucas, Albert      M46 Tampa, FL                   DQ

M50 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:05.8h
        Meet: # 4:19.66  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   912 *Ortiz, Jorge      M52 NY, NY                 4:22.09
  2  1035 Rodiez, Tony       M50 New Berlin, WI         4:24.92
  3   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Williamsburg, VA       4:28.80
  4  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Rochester, NY          4:30.19
  5   704 LeBlanc, Gregory   M51 Charlotte, NC          4:35.22
  6    10 Albo, David        M50 Boulder, CO            4:40.93
  7  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached             4:41.56
  8   159 Burno, Joseph      M52 Mitchellville, MD      4:41.97
  9   561 Houar, Michael     M50 Forest Ranch, CA       4:43.14
 10   515 Hartshorne, Thomas M52 Ithaca, NY             4:44.30
 11    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Chapel Hill, NC        4:49.25
 12   405 Fulmer, Hobson     M50 Eastpoint, FL          4:50.45
 13   380 Feather, Neil      M52 Atlanta, GA            4:51.73
 14   173 Caldwell, Scott    M51 Evansville, IN         5:18.05
 15  1359 Yunck, Frederick   M53 Ann Arbor, MI          5:37.19

M55 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:20.76
        Meet: # 4:25.24  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1059 Salazar, David     M55 Cedar Crest, NM        4:40.49
  2   450 Gorman, Jim        M57 Palo Alto, CA          4:44.92
  3  1293 Washington, Larry  M55 Rockville, MD          4:50.92
  4   972 Price, Roger       M57 Piscataway, NJ         4:52.76
  5   645 Kelly, Kevin       M55 Waleska, GA            4:54.46
  6   384 Fields, Karl       M56 Greensboro, NC         4:57.68
  7   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Jackson, MI            4:58.16
  8   511 Harter, Reid       M55 Boise, ID              5:00.02
  9   934 *Payne, Tim        M56 Unattached             5:02.18
 10   998 Regan, Shawn       M56 Minneapolis, MN        5:18.29
 11  1148 Smith, Jay         M57 Chapel Hill, NC        5:28.64
 12  1009 Rich, James        M58 Asheboro, NC           5:33.00
 13   158 Burleson, Joseph   M59 West Hartford, CT      6:26.30

M60 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:32.09
        Meet: # 4:41.50  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   248 Condon, Frank      M64 Chico, CA              4:47.61
  2   763 Mathes, Stan       M60 Fond du Lac, WI        4:47.98
  3   133 Brittain, John     M62 Alexandria, VA         4:58.24
  4   722 Lindsley, Frederic M61 Grand Terrace, CA      4:58.71
  5   936 Pearsall, Bryan    M60 Westbury, NY           5:04.19
  6   494 Hampton, Jim       M60 San Francisco, CA      5:06.58
  7   120 Boughter, James    M62 Colorado Springs, C    5:06.78
  8   190 Carter, Richard    M62 Snellville, GA         5:18.66
  9  1322 Wilcox, Joe        M63 Seattle, WA            5:45.84
 10   729 Lough, Tom         M64 Murray, KY             5:47.54
 11  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 New York, NY           5:59.19
 12  1121 Shirley, Graeme    M60 San Diego, CA          6:00.09
 13   683 Lada, Tom          M60 Raleigh, NC            6:10.34
 14  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Sarasota, FL           6:23.03

M65 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 4:56.31
        Meet: # 4:56.81  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Howard, Sid        M67 New York, NY           5:22.24
  2   489 Hamlyn, Maxwell    M65 Fuquay Varina, NC      5:25.99
  3   281 Daly, Denis        M67 Yonkers, NY            6:01.34
  4   391 Fischer, Bobby     M66 Denver, CO             6:09.52
  5   711 LeVasseur, Jerry   M68 Brunswick, ME          6:25.02

M70 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 5:12.40
        Meet: # 5:11.76  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   178 Cantu, Ino         M72 Richmond, TX           5:35.20
  2  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Schenectady, NY        5:40.84
  3  1167 Spencer, Bill      M70 Litchfield, NH         5:43.07
  4   460 Grant, Oliver      M70 Silver Spring, MD      5:55.49
  5   509 Harris, Edwin      M72 Raleigh, NC            6:17.32
  6   970 Pratt, Donald      M73 Monticello, IL         6:21.00
  7   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Blounts Creek, NC      6:38.36
  8   907 Ogden, Ken         M70 Salem, OR              6:38.42
  9    86 Bertke, David      M71 Charlotte, NC          7:05.60

M75 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 5:28.5h              Scotty Carter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1209 Sutton, James      M75 Reading, PA            5:47.58
  2  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA          7:10.45
  3  1142 Smith, Alan        M75 Indialantic, FL        7:33.75

M85 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Granby, CT             8:02.30

M90 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   712 Levine, Frank      M92 Norristown, PA        11:22.77

W30 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA        23:01.60

W35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 15:15.20              Francis Larrieu
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   445 *Gonzalez, Imelda  W39 Unattached            18:47.06
  2   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA        20:26.85

W40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 16:02.27              Carmen Troncoso
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1134 Simonaitis, Michel W40 Draper, UT            17:52.97
  2   105 Blakeley-Cameron,  W41 Westwood, KS          18:28.29
  3   166 Butler, Trish      W43 Coral Springs, FL     19:09.29
  4   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Granite Bay, CA       20:35.57
  5   275 Cunningham, Richee W41 Cleveland, OH         23:18.33

W45 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 17:33.75              Joan Coleman
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   301 *DeBoer, Lynda     W47 Unattached            21:07.02
  2   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA        21:37.02
  3   579 Inouye, Jane       W45 Sacramento, CA        23:48.98
  4   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Gold River, CA        24:50.33
  5   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA            26:33.29
 --   705 Lee, Debbie        W49 Trabuco Canyon, CA         DNF

W50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 17:25.6h              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 NY, NY                18:57.63
  2   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Folsom, CA            20:26.96
  3   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar   22:40.67
  4   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Davie, FL             22:57.27
  5   323 Diver, Mary        W52 New York, NY          24:12.25

W55 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 18:43.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   468 Groesz, Jeanette   W56 Redmond, OR           20:43.29
  2  1318 Wides, Catherine   W56 Durham, NC            21:26.65
  3   556 Hollmann, Lena     W55 Cary, NC              23:11.32

W60 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 19:14.8h
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 El Dorado Hills, CA   26:47.26
  2   858 Moyer, Sally       W61 Louisville, KY        27:07.66

W65 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 22:41.8h
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1192 Stoll, Margie      W65 Nashville, TN         24:00.80
  2   551 Hodges-Hite, Joyce W69 Millen, GA            34:57.50

W80 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 29:30.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   479 Hagerty, Margaret  W83 Concord, NC           45:22.74

W85 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 55:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 Fallbrook, CA         49:08.73*

M30 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Indianapolis, IN      16:04.85
  2     1 Abbott, Jewel      M33 Charlotte, NC         17:14.84

M35 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13:26.03              Steve Plasencia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Newton, Chad       M36 Pisgah Forest, NC     16:02.99
  2  1198 Strickland, Michae M39 Marietta, GA          16:11.90
  3  1102 Semien, Gerard     M38 Sulphur, LA           16:56.73
  4   168 Buysse, David      M38 Carmel, IN            17:00.54
  5   446 Goodall, Aaron     M36 Yorba Linda, CA       17:20.67
  6   476 Haag, Jered        M35 Raleigh, NC           18:27.81
  7  1057 Sabo, Greg         M35 Charlotte, NC         18:48.78
  8  1101 Self, Howard Chip  M38 Saint Louis, MO       20:12.46
 --   978 Purvis, Bryan      M39 Buffalo, KY                DNF

M40 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 14:17.36
        Meet: # 14:46.45  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   962 Pope, Brian        M43 Oxford, MS            16:33.61
  2   153 Burdett, Francis   M41 Worcester, MA         16:45.30
  3   631 *Karasev, Sergey   M41 Austin, TX            16:54.17
  4   832 Meyer, David       M41 Wytheville, VA        17:04.60
  5   224 Clabuesch, Jim     M41 Durham, NC            17:13.01
  6   487 Hamby, Todd        M41 Rutherfordton, NC     17:21.92
  7   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 McLean, VA            17:27.92
  8   404 *Fullarton, Jim    M41 Atlanta, GA           17:33.69
  9  1164 Spada, Stephen     M41 Charlotte, NC         17:38.00
 10   473 Gunderson, Christo M40 Austin, TX            17:42.97
 11  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached            17:55.47
 12  1030 Robinson, Larry    M41 Charlotte, NC         18:41.77
 13   951 Pillin, Phillip    M44 Poland, OH            21:44.00

M45 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 15:12.25
        Meet: # 15:30.45  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Adkins, Jeffrey    M45 Granite Bay, CA       16:26.32
  2   785 McCormack, Sean    M45 Orange Park, FL       16:43.53
  3   251 Conradt, Robert    M46 Portland, OR          17:32.49
  4    13 Allen, Mac         M49 Austin, TX            18:00.61
  5   868 Murphy, Timothy    M46 Liverpool, NY         18:13.00
  6   630 Kaplan, Pete       M49 Charlotte, NC         18:16.83
  7  1285 Ward, William      M49 Lynwood, CA           18:19.18
  8   231 Cleary, Mark       M47 Rancho Santa Margar   18:26.44
  9   809 McLaughlin, Terenc M45 Spotsylvania, VA      18:45.24
 10   743 MacKay, Roderick   M49 Savannah, GA          18:57.54
 11   316 Dill, James        M49 Roanoke, VA           19:57.76
 --   899 Nugent, Bob        M45 Binghamton, NY              DQ   Profanity

M50 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 15:41.67              Mike Heffernan
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   704 LeBlanc, Gregory   M51 Charlotte, NC         17:44.01
  2   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Williamsburg, VA      17:59.86
  3   561 Houar, Michael     M50 Forest Ranch, CA      18:15.06
  4   837 Miller, Larry      M53 Cary, NC              18:53.18
  5    68 Batteiger, Byron   M53 Bargersville, IN      19:20.86
  6   176 Camp, Gary         M51 Fair Oaks, CA         19:33.55
  7   803 McKee, Ernie       M54 Asheville, NC         19:37.86
  8   884 Nelson, Robert     M54 Charlotte, NC         20:21.74
  9  1026 Roberts, Jim       M54 Greenville, SC        20:56.88
 10   564 Howe, George       M50 Raleigh, NC           21:30.79
 11    34 Ashlock, Alex      M51 Natick, MA            24:10.81

M55 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 16:27.1h              James O'Neil
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Bernhard, Tom      M55 Fremont, CA           18:18.88
  2   972 Price, Roger       M57 Piscataway, NJ        18:26.36
  3   330 Doolittle, Bobby   M57 Greensboro, NC        18:35.29
  4   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Jackson, MI           18:41.04
  5   826 Mendat, Randall    M58 Charlotte, NC         19:47.46
  6   976 Prizer, Kent       M56 Collegeville, PA      20:39.58
  7   779 McCaskey, Patrick  M57 Lake Forest, IL       27:27.14
 --   511 Harter, Reid       M55 Boise, ID                   DQ   Interfere

M60 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 17:19.0h              Clive Davies
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Annan, Steven      M60 Mount Pleasant, SC    18:33.87
  2   120 Boughter, James    M62 Colorado Springs, C   18:57.33
  3   769 May, Jim           M60 Williamson, NY        19:26.69
  4    55 Barber, Robert     M60 Loudon, TN            19:33.53
  5   142 Brown, Don         M60 Woodstock, GA         20:34.60
  6  1322 Wilcox, Joe        M63 Seattle, WA           21:34.74
  7   440 Godwin, Herbert    M60 Matthews, NC          22:02.44
  8  1111 Shaw, John         M64 Davison, MI           25:56.48
  9   964 Pope, Thomas       M60 Newberry, SC          26:28.19
 --  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 New York, NY               DNF

M65 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 18:07.0h              Joe King
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 Burgasser, Joseph  M67 St Petersburg, FL     19:23.05
  2   117 Borla, Bill        M66 Torrington, CT        19:33.66
  3   489 Hamlyn, Maxwell    M65 Fuquay Varina, NC     20:46.00
  4   639 Keating, Charles   M65 Clearwater, FL        21:22.67
  5   258 Cordero, Joe       M68 Islip Terrace, NY     22:45.89
  6   757 Martin, Jeffrey    M65 Boulder, CO           22:52.37
  7   854 Mooney, Colman     M66 Palm Harbor, FL       24:24.00
  8   711 LeVasseur, Jerry   M68 Brunswick, ME         25:28.11
  9   264 Craven, Adrian     M69 Greenville, SC        28:22.34

M70 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 18:43.61
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   577 Iffrig, Bill       M72 Everett, WA           20:39.97
  2  1167 Spencer, Bill      M70 Litchfield, NH        21:03.32
  3   132 Brennand, John     M70 Santa Barbara, CA     21:08.73
  4   178 Cantu, Ino         M72 Richmond, TX          21:51.86
  5  1017 Riecke, William    M72 Brevard, NC           23:26.79
  6  1141 Smartt, Jerry      M74 Warsaw, MO            23:32.19
  7   292 Davis, Jim         M70 Harrisburg, OR        24:31.49
  8   970 Pratt, Donald      M73 Monticello, IL        24:45.72
  9   907 Ogden, Ken         M70 Salem, OR             26:16.81

M75 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 20:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1209 Sutton, James      M75 Reading, PA           23:57.60
  2   982 Quinn, Martin      M75 Dania Beach, FL       29:27.40
  3   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Delray Beach, FL      35:45.42

M90 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 37:39.38
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   712 Levine, Frank      M92 Norristown, PA        46:52.67

W35 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 31:28.92              Francis Larrieu
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   445 *Gonzalez, Imelda  W39 Unattached            39:44.35

W40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 34:58.54              Madelyn Noe-Schlentz
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   736 Lundblad, Anne     W40 Asheville, NC         38:53.78
  2  1027 Robertson, Connie  W43 Hapeville, GA         41:12.62
  3  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA         50:51.66

W45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 38:10.89              Joan Coleman
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1041 Romig, Deborah     W48 Chesterfield, VA      42:36.68
  2   705 Lee, Debbie        W49 Trabuco Canyon, CA    44:01.19
  3   579 Inouye, Jane       W45 Sacramento, CA        47:00.91
  4   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Gold River, CA        52:42.07

W50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 37:28.67              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 NY, NY                39:32.58
  2   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Folsom, CA            42:48.30
  3   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Davie, FL             47:36.79
  4   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar   49:19.29

W60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 42:28.50              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   858 Moyer, Sally       W61 Louisville, KY        55:04.37
  2  1263 Van Brocklin, Cath W60 Gaithersburg, MD      55:05.38
  3   430 Gibson, Mary       W60 Coin, IA            1:01:48.81

W65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 47:09.40              Toshiko D'Elia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   551 Hodges-Hite, Joyce W69 Millen, GA          1:15:48.74

M30 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Indianapolis, IN      34:28.48
  2   691 Lanier, Kareem     M33 Lincoln University,   35:10.73

M35 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 28:02.41              Steve Plasencia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Newton, Chad       M36 Pisgah Forest, NC     33:06.34
  2   324 Dobson, Matthew    M36 Jay, FL               33:40.69
  3   446 Goodall, Aaron     M36 Yorba Linda, CA       36:38.29
  4  1057 Sabo, Greg         M35 Charlotte, NC         40:12.99

M40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 30:37.94              Craig Young
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   962 Pope, Brian        M43 Oxford, MS            33:43.60
  2   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 McLean, VA            36:54.67
  3   473 Gunderson, Christo M40 Austin, TX            37:01.64
  4  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached            37:10.52

M45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 31:48.0h              Ray Hatton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Adkins, Jeffrey    M45 Granite Bay, CA       34:25.59
  2   785 McCormack, Sean    M45 Orange Park, FL       34:44.09
  3  1261 Valenzano, Bill    M46 Cincinnati, OH        36:16.10
  4   809 McLaughlin, Terenc M45 Spotsylvania, VA      37:54.66
  5    94 Bird, Daniel       M47 Cincinnati, OH        38:07.46
  6   630 Kaplan, Pete       M49 Charlotte, NC         38:16.52
  7   231 Cleary, Mark       M47 Rancho Santa Margar   38:30.63
  8   657 Kissane, John      M46 Athens, GA            39:53.01
  9  1187 Stewart, Stanly    M49 Catawba, NC           40:56.67
 10    95 Bitsko, Jim        M45 Doraville, GA         42:24.39

M50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Houar, Michael     M50 Forest Ranch, CA      37:30.82
  2   979 Qualls, Robert     M54 Reno, NV              38:54.82
  3   307 Deming, Thomas     M52 Charlotte, NC         39:17.38
  4   176 Camp, Gary         M51 Fair Oaks, CA         43:03.27
  5   942 Peterson, Robert   M52 College Park, MD      45:09.37

M55 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Bernhard, Tom      M55 Fremont, CA           37:32.10
  2   511 Harter, Reid       M55 Boise, ID             39:13.32
  3  1217 Taylor, David      M56 Corvallis, OR         39:41.70
  4   976 Prizer, Kent       M56 Collegeville, PA      42:49.50
 --   299 De Witt, Mike      M55 Kenosha, WI                DNF
 --  1129 Sidney, Steve      M57 Piedmont, CA               DNF

M60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 35:19.8h              Clive Davies
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Annan, Steven      M60 Mount Pleasant, SC    39:39.63
  2    55 Barber, Robert     M60 Loudon, TN            40:08.40
  3   142 Brown, Don         M60 Woodstock, GA         42:29.48
  4  1322 Wilcox, Joe        M63 Seattle, WA           47:07.95

M65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 38:38.0h              Norman Bright
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Borla, Bill        M66 Torrington, CT        40:44.44
  2   154 Burgasser, Joseph  M67 St Petersburg, FL     40:46.48
  3   639 Keating, Charles   M65 Clearwater, FL        45:08.06
  4   258 Cordero, Joe       M68 Islip Terrace, NY     46:52.18
  5   757 Martin, Jeffrey    M65 Boulder, CO           49:19.10

M70 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 38:23.69              Warren Utes
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   577 Iffrig, Bill       M72 Everett, WA           44:45.50
  2   292 Davis, Jim         M70 Harrisburg, OR        49:15.76
  3  1017 Riecke, William    M72 Brevard, NC           51:25.05
  4   970 Pratt, Donald      M73 Monticello, IL        53:22.31
 --  1141 Smartt, Jerry      M74 Warsaw, MO                 DNF

M75 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 43:39.4h              John Keston
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   982 Quinn, Martin      M75 Dania Beach, FL     1:03:32.80
  2   426 George, George     M75 Sunrise, FL         1:05:49.41

W35 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 22:49.79              Victoria Herazo
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   958 Plemmons, Carmen   W39 Columbia, SC          41:46.21

W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 23:28.15              Lyn Brubaker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1140 Slentz, Dorothy    W43 Durham, NC            30:49.19
  2    32 Armstrong, Ginger  W43 Canterbury, CT        32:17.43
  3   421 Garson, Rebecca    W42 Afton, VA             33:00.87

W45 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 25:09.47              JoAnn Nedelco
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   532 Heinlein, Lynette  W49 Vassar, MI            30:58.93
  2   873 Mutz, Grace        W46 Cary, NC              31:11.28
  3   256 Cope, Donna        W49 Canton, NC            33:00.15
  4   386 Fincher, Katherine W47 Asheville, NC         36:18.82

W50 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 26:41.2h              Beverly LaVeck
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1236 Topham, Debbie     W53 Mayville, MI          30:06.00
  2  1241 Tracy, Lynn        W54 Racine, WI            30:08.05
  3   874 Myers, Judy        W50 Sussex, WI            31:15.05

W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   772 Mayfield, Cathy    W55 Indianapolis, IN      31:51.72
  2    46 Baglin, Mary       W59 Reno, NV              32:42.96
  3   456 Graham, Donna      W56 Lowell, OH            32:47.29
  4   799 McGuire, Doris     W57 LaGrange Park, IL     34:34.09
  5   777 McCann, Margaret   W57 Chapel Hill, NC       40:26.90
 --   425 Geer, Panseluta    W59 Hazlet, NJ                  DQ
 --  1225 Thomas, Gwendolyn  W58 Sardinia, OH                DQ

W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    52 Balser, Kathleen   W63 Phoenix, AZ           31:42.28
  2  1177 Steigerwalt, Jolen W62 San Diego, CA         32:10.30
  3   399 Frable, Kathleen   W60 Irving, TX            32:46.84
  4    42 Backlund, Darlene  W60 Redmond, OR           34:15.05
  5   568 Hults, Sandra      W64 Leesburg, FL          34:56.67
 --  1263 Van Brocklin, Cath W60 Gaithersburg, MD            DQ
 --   541 Higbie, Janet      W64 Indianapolis, IN            DQ

W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   219 *Christensen, Joan W66 Toronto, ON           32:51.47
  2   315 Dicker, Lois       W66 Silver Spring, MD     33:42.27
  3   197 Cassels, Doris     W66 San Rafael, CA        33:45.68
  4   434 Gilman, Rebecca    W65 Chicago, IL           35:38.95

W70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Dockstader, Shirle W73 Mill Valley, CA       34:06.18

W75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   754 Marrs, Katherine   W77 Milwaukee, WI         36:31.71

W80 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Gordon, Miriam     W81 Hollywood, FL         39:19.91

M40 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 21:29.31              Ray Funkhouser
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1161 Soucheck, John     M40 Little Silver, NJ     25:49.83

M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 21:27.00              Larry Walker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1312 Whatley, Ian       M47 Greer, SC             25:24.13
  2   819 Medina, Alberto    M46 Cedar Creek, TX       26:54.04
  3    36 Aunan, Tommy       M47 Bellevue, WA          27:01.97

M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   996 Reed, Bill         M53 Scotts, MI            28:27.75
  2   477 Hackney, Tony      M50 Hillsborough, NC      29:57.58
  3   627 Kale, Barton       M50 Des Moines, WA        33:03.89

M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1321 Wiggins, Michael   M57 Hawarden, IA          26:41.38
  2  1277 Walker, Max        M59 Greenwood, IN         27:54.41
  3   800 Mcguire, Richard   M58 La Grange Park, IL    28:36.21
  4   299 De Witt, Mike      M55 Kenosha, WI           29:13.73
  5   218 Chraminski, Stanle M58 Seattle, WA           29:43.26
 --   402 Freas, Craig       M58 Moravian Falls, NC         DNF

M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 24:11.9h              Dave Romansky
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   400 Frable, Norman     M60 Irving, TX            29:09.97
  2   181 Carmines, James    M63 Etters, PA            29:52.57
  3   661 Knight, Don        M60 Flint, MI             30:11.30
  4  1107 Seymour, Larry     M64 Brevard, NC           33:08.29
  5   339 Dubow, Joel        M63 Andalusia, PA         33:52.42
  6   514 Hartman, Thomas    M63 Cranford, NJ          35:56.00

M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 26:01.93              Jack Bray
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   610 Johnson, Paul      M68 Fort Smith, AR        29:39.22
  2    43 Backlund, John     M66 Redmond, OR           31:33.18
  3  1065 Sanders, Marshall  M65 Flushing, MI          32:36.80
  4   385 Finch, Bernie      M66 Red Wing, MN          36:26.09

M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 28:57.77              Alfred DuBois
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Bray, Jack         M73 Greenbrae, CA         29:58.15
  2   338 Dubois, Alfred     M74 West Allis, WI        33:09.49
  3   687 Lane, Ed           M70 Mill Valley, CA       34:15.62
  4  1328 Williams, Charles  M74 Atlanta, GA           34:34.91

M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 31:14.00              Giulio DePetra
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1174 Starr, John        M78 Newark, DE            33:35.38
  2   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Delray Beach, FL      34:10.29
  3   506 Hargis, Jerard     M77 Spearfish, SD         37:54.42
 --  1127 Shuter, Jack       M76 Worthington, OH             DQ

M85 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 38:38.77              John Hanna
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   713 Levinsohn, John    M85 Greenbrae, CA               DQ

W35 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 46:25.00              Victoria Herazo
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   958 Plemmons, Carmen   W39 Columbia, SC        1:17:09.00

W40 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 48:30.00              Lyn Brubaker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1140 Slentz, Dorothy    W43 Durham, NC          1:01:55.00
  2    32 Armstrong, Ginger  W43 Canterbury, CT      1:06:21.00
  3   421 Garson, Rebecca    W42 Afton, VA           1:09:25.00

W45 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 50:58.00              Gayle Johnson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   532 Heinlein, Lynette  W49 Vassar, MI          1:03:55.00
  2   256 Cope, Donna        W49 Canton, NC          1:11:34.00

W50 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 54:18.00              Gayle Johnson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1211 *Sweazey, Nanci    W51 Unattached          1:00:03.00
  2  1236 Topham, Debbie     W53 Mayville, MI        1:02:56.00
  3  1241 Tracy, Lynn        W54 Racine, WI          1:03:50.00
  4   874 Myers, Judy        W50 Sussex, WI          1:05:13.00

W55 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 56:59.00              JoAnn Nedelco
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   425 Geer, Panseluta    W59 Hazlet, NJ          1:05:31.00
  2   772 Mayfield, Cathy    W55 Indianapolis, IN    1:06:39.00
  3    46 Baglin, Mary       W59 Reno, NV            1:07:33.00
  4   456 Graham, Donna      W56 Lowell, OH          1:07:58.00
  5   799 McGuire, Doris     W57 LaGrange Park, IL   1:11:03.00

W60 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 59:30.00              Beverly LaVeck
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1177 Steigerwalt, Jolen W62 San Diego, CA       1:04:09.00
  1   699 Lawrence, Diane    W64 Greenville, SC      1:13:50.00
  2    52 Balser, Kathleen   W63 Phoenix, AZ         1:05:22.00
  3    42 Backlund, Darlene  W60 Redmond, OR         1:11:04.00
  4   399 Frable, Kathleen   W60 Irving, TX          1:12:12.00
  5   568 Hults, Sandra      W64 Leesburg, FL        1:14:44.00
  6   541 Higbie, Janet      W64 Indianapolis, IN    1:14:47.00
 --  1263 Van Brocklin, Cath W60 Gaithersburg, MD            DQ

W65 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 1:02:07.00              Ruth Eberle
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   219 *Christensen, Joan W66 Toronto, ON         1:10:30.00
  2   197 Cassels, Doris     W66 San Rafael, CA      1:11:09.00
  3   315 Dicker, Lois       W66 Silver Spring, MD   1:11:36.00
  4   434 Gilman, Rebecca    W65 Chicago, IL         1:13:54.00

W70 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1:09:21.00              Miriam Gordon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Dockstader, Shirle W73 Mill Valley, CA     1:11:25.00

W75 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1:12:05.00              Miriam Gordon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   754 Marrs, Katherine   W77 Milwaukee, WI       1:17:33.00

W80 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:17:08.00              Jane Dana
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Gordon, Miriam     W81 Hollywood, FL       1:23:39.00

M40 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 42:44.00              Jonathan Matthews
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1161 Soucheck, John     M40 Little Silver, NJ     51:42.00

M45 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 45:00.00              Larry Walker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1312 Whatley, Ian       M47 Greer, SC             51:30.00
  2   819 Medina, Alberto    M46 Cedar Creek, TX       57:17.00
  3    36 Aunan, Tommy       M47 Bellevue, WA          57:18.00

M50 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 45:00.00              Don DeNoon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   996 Reed, Bill         M53 Scotts, MI          1:01:00.00
  2   477 Hackney, Tony      M50 Hillsborough, NC    1:02:11.00

M55 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 49:28.00              James Carmines
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1321 Wiggins, Michael   M57 Hawarden, IA          54:55.00
  2  1277 Walker, Max        M59 Greenwood, IN         58:12.00
  3   800 Mcguire, Richard   M58 La Grange Park, IL    59:22.00
  4   299 De Witt, Mike      M55 Kenosha, WI         1:00:19.00
  5   218 Chraminski, Stanle M58 Seattle, WA         1:00:48.00

M60 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 50:05.00              Dave Romansky
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   400 Frable, Norman     M60 Irving, TX          1:00:36.00
  2   181 Carmines, James    M63 Etters, PA          1:03:16.00
  3   661 Knight, Don        M60 Flint, MI           1:04:32.00

M65 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 54:04.00              Max Green
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   610 Johnson, Paul      M68 Fort Smith, AR      1:02:28.00
  2    43 Backlund, John     M66 Redmond, OR         1:06:08.00
  3  1065 Sanders, Marshall  M65 Flushing, MI        1:07:48.00
  4   385 Finch, Bernie      M66 Red Wing, MN        1:16:19.00
 --   727 Looser, Heinrich   M67 Greenville, SC              DQ

M70 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 59:21.00              Bill Flick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Bray, Jack         M73 Greenbrae, CA       1:04:22.00
  2   338 Dubois, Alfred     M74 West Allis, WI      1:09:23.00
  3   687 Lane, Ed           M70 Mill Valley, CA     1:11:05.00
  4  1328 Williams, Charles  M74 Atlanta, GA         1:13:54.00

M75 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1:06:48.00              William Tallmadge
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1174 Starr, John        M78 Newark, DE          1:09:44.00
  2   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Delray Beach, FL    1:17:03.00
  3   506 Hargis, Jerard     M77 Spearfish, SD       1:20:16.00
  4  1127 Shuter, Jack       M76 Worthington, OH     1:23:06.00

M85 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1:22:44.00              George Conway
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   713 Levinsohn, John    M85 Greenbrae, CA               DQ

W40 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.78
        Meet: # 11.78  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              13.21  -4.5
  2  1089 Scott, Stephanie   W40 Lake Mary, FL            13.95  -4.5
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            14.64  -4.5
  4  1319 Wiemer, Susan      W40 Freeport, ME             14.68  -4.5
  5  1003 Render, Lisa Marie W41 Fort Worth, TX           16.39  -4.5
  6   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA           22.82  -4.5

W45 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.22
        Meet: # 12.53  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      12.80  -1.6
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              13.01  -1.6
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               13.69  -1.6

W55 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    55 USATF: * 13.19              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             13.97  -1.3
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   16.06  -1.3
  3  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON             16.48  -1.3
  4   786 McCormick, Carolyn W59 Austin, TX               18.24  -1.3

W60 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    60 USATF: * 16.45              Betty Vosburgh
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Del Mar, CA              14.38*  0.6

W70 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    70 USATF: * 20.08              Johnnye Valien
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 South Burlington, V      17.80*  0.6

M70 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.99
        Meet: # 13.05  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   229 Clark, William     M72 Sicklerville, NJ         14.46  -3.7
  2  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Lafayette, LA            15.27  -3.7
  3   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX            17.15  -3.7
  4  1082 Schreiber, John    M74 Mebane, NC               18.10  -3.7
 --   591 Jankovich, William M72 Racine, WI                 DNF  -3.7

M75 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.68
        Meet: # 13.68  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            14.06  -1.2

M80 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    80 USATF: * 17.20              Dan Bulkley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Ames, IA                 16.20* -1.3
  2  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH           16.50* -1.3

W30 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   993 Rawlinson, Kisha   W32 Charlotte, NC            17.12   0.3

W35 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13.77              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    63 Barre, Laura       W36 West Lebanon, NH         16.27   0.3
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA            57.21   0.3

M50 Short Hurdles 36"
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 13.57
        Meet: # 13.57  1991
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   973 Price, Stacey      M52 Albuquerque, NM          15.10Q -0.7  2
  2   149 Bujalski, Philip   M50 Colonia, NJ              15.20Q -0.4  1
  3   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           15.47Q -0.7  2
  4   137 Broun, James       M54 Sarasota, FL             15.81Q -0.4  1
  5  1360 Zahn, Robert       M52 Grafton, WI              15.77Q -0.7  2
  6   806 McKinley, Brian    M53 Boise, ID                15.99Q -0.4  1
  7  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Penfield, IL             17.23q -0.7  2
  8   109 Boehr, Douglas     M53 Topeka, KS               18.43q -0.4  1
  9   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               19.00  -0.7  2
 --   220 Christensen, Todd  M50 Alpine, UT                 DNF  -0.7  2

M50 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.57
        Meet: # 13.57  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   973 Price, Stacey      M52 Albuquerque, NM          14.89  -1.0
  2   806 McKinley, Brian    M53 Boise, ID                15.26  -1.0
  3   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           15.28  -1.0
  4  1360 Zahn, Robert       M52 Grafton, WI              15.65  -1.0
  5   137 Broun, James       M54 Sarasota, FL             16.56  -1.0
  6  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Penfield, IL             17.67  -1.0
  7   109 Boehr, Douglas     M53 Topeka, KS               19.32  -1.0
 --   149 Bujalski, Philip   M50 Colonia, NJ                DNF  -1.0

M55 Short Hurdles 36"
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 14.49
        Meet: # 14.53  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --    98 Black, Ivan        M57 NY, NY                   19.85  -0.2  1
  1   335 Druckrey, Stanley  M57 South Milwaukee, WI      16.02Q -0.2  1
  2  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA               16.13Q -0.3  2
  3   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Jacksonville, FL         16.23Q -0.2  1
  4    91 Binion, Ozzie      M58 Bowdon, GA               17.90Q -0.3  2
  5   747 Malik, Thomas      M57 Greer, SC                18.01Q -0.3  2
  6   924 Parnell, Roger     M57 Susanville, CA           36.08Q -0.2  1
  7   326 Doerter, Steve     M56 Sapphire, NC             20.58q -0.3  2
 --   303 DeJesus, Michael   M59 Putnam Valley, NY          DNF  -0.2  1
 --   116 Borden, John       M56 Philadelphia, PA           DNF  -0.3  2

M55 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.49
        Meet: # 14.53  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA               15.28  -0.3
  2   335 Druckrey, Stanley  M57 South Milwaukee, WI      15.42  -0.3
  3    91 Binion, Ozzie      M58 Bowdon, GA               17.67  -0.3
  4   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Jacksonville, FL         17.70  -0.3
  5   747 Malik, Thomas      M57 Greer, SC                18.72  -0.3
  6   326 Doerter, Steve     M56 Sapphire, NC             20.21  -0.3

M60 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.62
        Meet: # 14.62  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   857 Mount, Lester      M60 Dallas, TX               16.81  -0.2
  2    28 Angus, William     M63 Salem, OH                17.16  -0.2
  3   613 Johnston, Frederic M60 Pleasanton, CA           17.32  -0.2
  4   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Mahopac, NY              18.07  -0.2
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             18.10  -0.2
  6   161 Burns, Michael     M63 Milan, MN                18.70  -0.2

M65 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 16.30
        Meet: # 16.22  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Jackson, MS              16.50   0.1
  2   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Pomona, CA               19.09   0.1
  3   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      20.70   0.1
  4   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Gurnee, IL               22.16   0.1

M35 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13.26              Greg Foster
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   336 Drummond, Don      M37 Fresno, TX               14.54  -2.5
  2  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 Bakersfield, CA          17.42  -2.5
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Sacramento, CA           19.11  -2.5

M40 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.73
        Meet: # 13.82  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    33 Ashford, David     M43 Wheeling, IL             14.50  -0.7
  2    23 Andrade, Henry     M44 Corona, CA               14.61  -0.7
  3   543 Hill, Richard      M40 Haymarket, VA            16.93  -0.7
  4  1147 Smith, James       M40 Chandler, AZ             17.31  -0.7
  5   910 Oman, Dave         M44 Kannapolis, NC           18.78  -0.7
  6  1286 Wardlaw, Kevin     M42 Charlotte, NC            18.96  -0.7

M45 Short Hurdles 39"
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 14.79
        Meet: # 14.84  1993
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           14.90Q -1.1  2
  2   782 McCloud, Dexter    M45 Norcross, GA             15.89Q -0.4  1
  3   362 Ellis, Ken         M48 Oklahoma City, OK        17.04Q -0.4  1
  4  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Flossmoor, IL            18.53Q -1.1  2
  5   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Austin, TX               17.15Q -0.4  1
  6   810 McMahon, Timothy   M47 Manasquan, NJ            18.62Q -1.1  2
  7   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Atlanta, GA              18.00q -0.4  1
  8   738 Lycan, Kelly       M47 Lawton, MI               18.67q -1.1  2
  9   790 McDaniels, Robert  M49 Vallejo, CA              19.79  -0.4  1
 10   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 Laguna Hills, CA         21.24  -0.4  1

M45 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.79
        Meet: # 14.84  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
 --  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           14.41* +0.0
 --   782 McCloud, Dexter    M45 Norcross, GA             16.72  +0.0         in dispute
  1   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Austin, TX               16.92  +0.0
  2   738 Lycan, Kelly       M47 Lawton, MI               18.17  +0.0
  3  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Flossmoor, IL            18.38  +0.0

W50 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 49.20              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Syracuse, NY             54.27
  2  1211 *Sweazey, Nanci    W51 Unattached             1:01.44

W55 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 49.14              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON             59.38
  2  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY          1:25.63

W70 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1:16.50              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 South Burlington, V    1:11.49*

M60 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 43.49
        Meet: # 43.50  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   857 Mount, Lester      M60 Dallas, TX               45.97
  2   411 Galazin, John      M63 Menan, ID                46.87
  3   455 Graff, Warren      M61 Merrimac, MA             48.16
  4    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             50.77
  5   161 Burns, Michael     M63 Milan, MN                51.49
  6   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Mahopac, NY              54.21
  7   898 Norton, Robert     M61 Gainesville, FL          55.03

M65 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 45.20
        Meet: # 45.70  1970
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Jackson, MS              50.31
  2   312 DeStefano, Michael M67 Tucson, AZ               51.79
  3   656 Kirkpatrick, Ronal M68 Los Alamos, NM           52.80
  4   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      58.90
  5   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Gurnee, IL             1:01.07
 --   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Pomona, CA                  DQ

M70 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 50.22
        Meet: # 50.91  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Clark, William     M72 Sicklerville, NJ         55.77
  2   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX            56.54
  3   167 Butterfield, Thoma M70 Windsor, CT            1:01.74

M75 Long Hurdles 27"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.33
        Meet: # 53.15  8/7/2005    James Stookey, Potomac Vall
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            55.34

W35 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 1:04.12              Joy Margerum
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA          3:04.08

W40 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 1:05.03              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1319 Wiemer, Susan      W40 Freeport, ME           1:12.31
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA          1:17.19
  3  1287 Ware, Caren        W44 Twin Peaks, CA         1:22.53
  4   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA         1:37.13

W45 Long Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:11.20
        Meet: # 1:11.20  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN         1:09.38#

M30 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1066 Santi, Marcus      M34 Memphis, TN              57.31
  2   260 Cousar, Samuel     M30 Rock Hill, SC          1:00.87
  3   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Raleigh, NC            1:03.01

M35 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 48.93
        Meet: # 54.00  1988
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   336 Drummond, Don      M37 Fresno, TX               53.63#
  2   458 Grant, Chris       M37 Austin, TX               53.96#
  3   322 Dittmar, Brad      M36 Edwardsville, IL         56.09
  4    93 Birade, Laurent    M39 Pleasant Hill, CA        58.13
  5  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 Bakersfield, CA        1:02.91

M40 Long Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 52.76
        Meet: # 53.10  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   352 Echeandia, Getulio M42 Floral Park, NY          54.34
  2   720 *Lindsay, Howard   M42 New York, NY             57.28
  3  1147 Smith, James       M40 Chandler, AZ           1:00.71
 --   510 Harris, Robert     M41 Cordova, TN                DNF
 --    23 Andrade, Henry     M44 Corona, CA                  DQ   Hooking #6,7,8

M45 Long Hurdles 36"
==========================================================================
       USATF: * 55.7h
        Meet: # 55.79  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   422 Gatling, Darnell   M46 Bronx, NY                59.15   2
  2   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Austin, TX             1:00.22   2
  3   348 Dyer, John         M48 Ashland, VA            1:02.14   2
  4   618 Jones, Michael     M46 Durham, NC             1:06.12   2
  5  1067 Santora, Frank     M45 St. Petersburg, FL     1:12.75   2
  6   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 Laguna Hills, CA       1:16.92   2
  7  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Bradenton, FL          1:25.75   2
 --   603 Jeremiah, Lloyd    M48 Washington, DC             DNF   2

M50 Long Hurdles 33"
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 58.1h
        Meet: # 59.28  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   149 Bujalski, Philip   M50 Colonia, NJ            1:02.07
  2   586 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M53 Seattle, WA            1:03.45
  3   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA             1:04.75
  4   350 Easley, Ricky      M52 Greenville, TX         1:08.74
  5   414 Galloway, Lamar    M52 Austin, TX             1:10.18
  6  1212 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 Charlotte, NC          1:11.87
  7   109 Boehr, Douglas     M53 Topeka, KS             1:16.83

M55 Long Hurdles 33"
=======================================================================
       USATF: *   59.67
        Meet: # 1:02.96  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA             1:05.41
  2   335 Druckrey, Stanley  M57 South Milwaukee, WI    1:07.06
  3   960 Pontius, Bill      M56 Dalton, NY             1:09.06
  4   463 Green, Bob         M57 Seneca, SC             1:09.46
  5    91 Binion, Ozzie      M58 Bowdon, GA             1:10.50

W30 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   739 Lycan, Nicole      W32 Lawton, MI             7:47.27
  2   598 Jefferson, Lauren  W31 Linville, VA           7:47.47
  3   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA         8:57.68

W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 7:42.55              Dee Ann Dougherty
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA          8:58.26
  2  1003 Render, Lisa Marie W41 Fort Worth, TX         9:47.22
  3   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA        10:30.85

W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 8:21.66              Sue Grigsby
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA            10:23.27
  2   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Gold River, CA        10:35.94
  3  1099 Selby, Debbie      W49 Fallbrook, CA         12:15.07

W50 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 8:54.2h              Sharlet Gilbert
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Folsom, CA             8:31.15*
  2   323 Diver, Mary        W52 New York, NY          10:01.16

W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 8:47.67              Marie Michelsohn
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 El Dorado Hills, CA   11:39.97
  2   430 Gibson, Mary       W60 Coin, IA              12:25.74

M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 8:15.87              Frank Haviland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    55 Barber, Robert     M60 Loudon, TN             7:37.20*
  2   977 Prouty, Steve      M61 Spencer, MA            8:22.34
  3    28 Angus, William     M63 Salem, OH              9:04.86
  4   701 Lawson, Blaine     M64 Stony Brook, NY       10:03.46
  5   745 Maillet, Arthur    M64 Minneapolis, MN       12:21.33

M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 8:19.6h              Frank Haviland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   221 Christensen, Vern  M65 Toronto, ON            8:36.47
  2   258 Cordero, Joe       M68 Islip Terrace, NY      9:02.28
  3   281 Daly, Denis        M67 Yonkers, NY            9:17.97
  4   391 Fischer, Bobby     M66 Denver, CO             9:34.73
  5   711 LeVasseur, Jerry   M68 Brunswick, ME         10:12.09
  6   124 Boyajian, Andrew   M65 Cranbury, NJ          11:31.43
 --   639 Keating, Charles   M65 Clearwater, FL             DNF

M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 8:39.25              Gunner Linde
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   781 McClenathen, Gordo M72 Goleta, CA             9:43.56
  2   907 Ogden, Ken         M70 Salem, OR             10:13.47
  3   548 Hite, Jim          M72 Millen, GA            11:55.60

M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 10:40.02              Avery Bryant
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA         11:44.07

M85 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Phoenix, OR           16:10.02

M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Indianapolis, IN      10:15.22

M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 8:38.8h              Mike Manley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1198 Strickland, Michae M39 Marietta, GA          10:43.83
  2   539 Herbster, Brad     M37 Cornelius, NC         11:00.61
  3   476 Haag, Jered        M35 Raleigh, NC           11:09.05
  4  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Apex, NC              13:44.46
  5   540 Hickey, Dr. Brian  M38 Schenectady, NY       14:00.57

M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 9:18.6h              Hal Higdon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Eugene, OR            10:38.76
  2   153 Burdett, Francis   M41 Worcester, MA         11:03.43
  3   842 Miskimens, David   M40 Ellensburg, WA        11:20.49
  4  1088 Scott, Mark        M42 Jamestown, NC         11:31.63
  5   583 Jackson, David     M44 El Paso, TX           12:07.11
  6   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 McLean, VA            13:09.41

M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
       USATF: *  9:39.0h
        Meet: # 10:25.90  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Kollars, Steven    M47 Sacramento, CA        11:32.49
  2   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 Ballwin, MO           11:39.02
  3   965 *Porter, Alan      M49 TN, TN                11:54.32
  4   418 Gardner, Bradley   M48 Fort Worth, TX        12:20.33
  5   490 Hamm, Michael      M48 Raleigh, NC           12:27.42
  6   337 Drumright, Elliott M49 Evergreen, CO         12:47.42

M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 9:45.4h              Leonard Hill
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Rochester, NY         11:19.82
  2  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached            11:56.82
  3   176 Camp, Gary         M51 Fair Oaks, CA         12:54.96
  4    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Chapel Hill, NC       13:20.97
  5  1074 Scheid, Larry      M54 Sparta, NJ            13:33.08
  6  1202 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Folsom, CA            14:21.64

M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    55 USATF: * 10:59.2h              Ken Carmen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1217 Taylor, David      M56 Corvallis, OR         12:00.58
  2  1305 Weiner, Robert     M59 Accokeek, MD          15:39.75

W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'C'                                           50.44

W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
 30-39 USATF: * 50.28              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carolinas Track & Field Club                          55.31   2
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'C'                     1:00.18   2
 -- Bohemia Track Club                                       DQ   2

W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 50.21              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing                            54.51
  2 Carolinas Track & Field Club  'B'                     54.89
  3 Florida Athletic Club                               1:08.17
  4 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           1:09.85

W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canada                                                54.73
  2 Ad Hoc  'B'                                           59.76

W50-59 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 53.39              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club                                  1:06.76
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'B'                     1:16.12

M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'I'                                           42.66   2
  2 Ad Hoc  'G'                                           50.39   2
  3 Ad Hoc  'M'                                           51.00   2

M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club Inc.                             44.53   2
  2 Synergy Track Club                                    44.84   2
  3 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                             45.32   2

M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 42.79              Houston Elite
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Memphis Hurdlers Track Club                           48.78   2
 -- Southwest Sprinters Track Club                          DNF   2

M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'F'                                           43.16   2
  2 Ad Hoc  'C'                                           45.01   2
  3 Canada                                                45.85   2

M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                                45.71
  2 Ad Hoc  'B'                                           50.14
  3 Ad Hoc  'J'                                           51.13
  4 Ad Hoc  'K'                                           56.84

M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 45.04              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Elite                                         46.99
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing                            52.62
  3 Carolinas Track & Field Club                          54.34

M60-69 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 60-69 USATF: * 48.51              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club  'B'                            53.15
 -- Over The Hill TC                                         DQ

M60-69 4x100 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'E'                                           50.40
  2 Ad Hoc  'D'                                           50.59
  3 Ad Hoc  'L'                                         1:02.83

M70-79 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 70-79 USATF: * 54.69              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club                               1:28.50

W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 30-39 USATF: * 4:00.87              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolinas Track & Field Club                        4:49.97

W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                              4:27.37

W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 3:58.70              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track                                        4:19.03
  2 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'C'                     4:32.84
  3 Florida Athletic Club                               5:26.27
  4 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           5:48.57

M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters Track Club                      3:24.09   2
  2 Fibo Track Club                                     3:29.62   2
  3 Carolinas Track & Field Club  'B'                   3:44.24   2
  4 Team Ohio Track Club Inc.                           3:47.74   1

M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'D'                                         3:33.02

M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'E'                                         3:49.35
  2 Ad Hoc                                              3:57.62

M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
==========================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 3:20.83              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           3:51.65   2

M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 3:35.88              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston Elite                                       3:49.02
  2 Carolinas Track & Field Club                        4:15.67

M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'C'                                         3:58.33
  2 Ad Hoc  'G'                                         4:18.49

M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 60-69 USATF: * 3:53.87              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club  'B'                          5:08.14

M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'F'                                         4:20.61
  2 Ad Hoc  'H'                                         4:46.92
  3 Ad Hoc  'B'                                         5:29.57

M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 70-79 USATF: * 4:35.07              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club                               7:04.13

W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 10:14.20              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Athena Track                                       10:01.84*
  2 Florida Athletic Club                              12:26.03
 -- So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                                DQ

W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'B'                                        11:02.65

W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                             10:27.04

M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fibo Track Club                                     8:22.95
  2 Pike Creek Valley Running Club                      8:23.30
  3 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing                          8:40.36
  4 Carolinas Track & Field Club  'B'                  10:07.42

M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc  'D'                                        10:23.92
  2 Ad Hoc  'C'                                        11:32.81

M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 40-49 USATF: * 8:02.12              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Athletic Charitie                      8:30.42
  2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet                           8:55.38
  3 Twin City Track Club                                9:27.23
  4 Brooks - Fleet Feet Racing  'C'                    10:09.77

M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 50-59 USATF: * 8:45.88              Portland Master TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolinas Track & Field Club                        9:31.75
  2 Carolina Godiva Track Club                         10:12.46

M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay AD HOC
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ad Hoc                                             12:14.42

M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 60-69 USATF: * 10:09.10              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolina Godiva Track Club  'B'                    11:28.05

M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
=======================================================================
 70-79 USATF: * 11:09.87              USA
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Athletic Club                              10:16.99*

W35 High Jump
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 1.86m              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   876 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W35 Long Island City, N      1.55m    5-01.00
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA            0.75m    2-05.50

W40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 1.75m              Patricia Porter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   967 Porter, Patricia   W43 Albuquerque, NM          1.60m    5-03.00
  2  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              1.35m    4-05.00
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            1.10m    3-07.25
  4   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA           1.00m    3-03.25

W45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 1.60m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   827 Mendenhall, Marthe W47 Tacoma, WA               1.50m    4-11.00
  2  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           1.25m    4-01.25
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               1.20m    3-11.25
  4   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond, OK               1.15m    3-09.25

W50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 1.55m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Hastings, IA             1.35m    4-05.00
  2   436 Gipson, Eleanor    W54 Memphis, TN              1.35m    4-05.00
  3   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 San Diego, CA            1.30m    4-03.25
  4   127 Brachna, Elizabeth W50 Georgetown, SC           1.05m    3-05.25

W55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 1.43m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             1.30m    4-03.25
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   1.25m    4-01.25
  3   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Brooklyn, NY             1.05m    3-05.25
 --  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY               NH

W60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 1.35m              Kathy Bergen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   331 Douglass, Linda    W61 Rosenberg, TX            1.25m    4-01.25
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              1.13m    3-08.50
  3   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO           1.05m    3-05.25
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           1.00m    3-03.25

W65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 1.32m              Evelyn Wright
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 La Canada, CA            1.30m    4-03.25

W70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1.22m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Colorado Springs, C      1.13m    3-08.50
  2   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA            0.95m    3-01.25

W75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1.15m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           0.75m    2-05.50

M30 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   523 Hawksley, Matthew  M31 Philadelphia, PA         1.75m    5-08.75
  2   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                1.70m    5-07.00
  3   760 Martin, William    M31 Charlotte, NC            1.60m    5-03.00

M35 High Jump
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 2.15m              Jim Barrineau
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   118 Bosma, Kevin       M37 Portsmouth, NH           1.85m    6-00.75
  2   423 Gatt, Andrew       M38 Raleigh, NC              1.85m    6-00.75
  3   578 Ignacio, Albert    M38 Lexington, KY            1.80m    5-10.75
  4  2367 Kovacs, Istvan     M39 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  5  1311 Weston, Rod        M37 Jamaica, NY              1.65m    5-05.00
  5    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA            1.70m    5-07.00
  6   607 Johnson, Eric      M38 Raleigh, NC              1.65m    5-05.00
 --   332 Doyle, Gary        M37 Waxhaw, NC                  NH

M40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1269 VanZandt, Thomas   M44 Redondo Beach, CA        1.95m    6-04.75
  2  1333 Willis, Joshua     M41 Burton, SC               1.90m    6-02.75
  3   521 Hawke, Karl        M40 Ny, NY                   1.90m    6-02.75
  4   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Beaverton, OR            1.75m    5-08.75
  5  1191 Stockard, Guy      M41 Lansing, MI              1.70m    5-07.00
 --   101 Blahnik, Mark      M40 Fraser, CO                  NH

M45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   774 McBarnette, Bruce  M48 Sterling, VA             1.90m    6-02.75
  2  1033 Robinson, Theodore M47 Vienna, VA               1.75m    5-08.75
  3   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Austin, TX               1.70m    5-07.00
  4   234 Coats, Gregory     M45 Warrensville Height      1.70m    5-07.00
  5   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 Ballwin, MO              1.60m    5-03.00
  6  1298 Watson, Henry      M47 Los Angeles, CA          1.60m    5-03.00
  7  1315 Whiteley, Glen     M45 Ridgely, MD              1.55m    5-01.00

M50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 1.88m              Herm Wyatt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    65 Barrineau, James   M51 Burke, VA                1.75m    5-08.75
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           1.70m    5-07.00
  3   110 Bohan, John        M51 Avon Lake, OH            1.55m    5-01.00
  4   814 McNeill, George    M52 Coral Springs, FL        1.45m    4-09.00
  5  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Sacramento, CA           1.45m    4-09.00
  6  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Yuma, AZ                 1.35m    4-05.00
  7  1195 Stone, Kenneth     M52 La Mesa, CA              1.30m    4-03.25
 --   883 Nelson, Keith      M51 Lancaster, CA              XNH

M55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   984 Rader, Charlie     M58 Moreno Valley, CA        1.60m    5-03.00
  2   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Jacksonville, FL         1.50m    4-11.00
  3   623 Jordan, Henry      M59 Seneca, SC               1.45m    4-09.00
  3  1034 Rockwell, Robert   M56 Taylors, SC              1.45m    4-09.00
  5   585 Jacobson, Vance    M58 Bainbridge Island,       1.40m    4-07.00
  6    98 Black, Ivan        M57 NY, NY                   1.35m    4-05.00
  8   347 Dye, Johnnie       M57 West Union, SC           1.30m    4-03.25
  9   303 DeJesus, Michael   M59 Putnam Valley, NY        1.25m    4-01.25
  9  1278 Walker, Michael    M56 Memphis, TN              1.30m    4-03.25
  3   602 Jensen, Reinhard   M57 Portland, OR            X1.45m    4-09.00

M60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 1.72m              Phil Fehlen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   849 Montieth, David    M60 Ridgefield, CT           1.55m    5-01.00
  2   232 Clifford, John     M63 Wilmington, NC           1.50m    4-11.00
  2  1006 Rheams, Larry      M64 Eureka, MO               1.50m    4-11.00
  4   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Apopka, FL               1.40m    4-07.00
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             1.40m    4-07.00
  6   659 Klehm, Richard     M62 Spotsylvania, VA         1.40m    4-07.00
  7   400 Frable, Norman     M60 Irving, TX               1.40m    4-07.00
  8   370 Ewing, Johnston    M62 Memphis, TN              1.35m    4-05.00
  9   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Memphis, TN              1.30m    4-03.25
 10   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Cat Spring, TX           1.25m    4-01.25
 10   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Dania, FL                1.25m    4-01.25
 12   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Wantagh, NY              1.20m    3-11.25

M65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Jackson, MS              1.50m    4-11.00
  2   160 Burns, John        M65 Lafayette, CA            1.45m    4-09.00
  3   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           1.40m    4-07.00
  4    80 Bergen, Bert       M68 La Canada, CA            1.35m    4-05.00
  5   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas, TX               1.30m    4-03.25
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   1.30m    4-03.25
  7  1163 Southerlan, Robert M68 Cookeville, TN           1.25m    4-01.25
  8   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Gurnee, IL               1.25m    4-01.25

M70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1.52m              Bud Held
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   690 Langenfeld, Tom    M71 Edina, MN                1.45m    4-09.00
  2  1288 Ware, James        M71 Indianapolis, IN         1.35m    4-05.00
  3   102 Blair, Glenn       M71 Medina, OH               1.30m    4-03.25
  4  1353 Yoder, Glenn       M72 Winston Salem, NC        1.20m    3-11.25
  5   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC             1.15m    3-09.25

M75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1.32m              Walter Dahlin
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            1.25m    4-01.25
  2   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Honolulu, HI             1.10m    3-07.25

M80 High Jump
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1.22m              Virgil McIntyre
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH           1.15m    3-09.25
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL               0.90m    2-11.50

M85 High Jump
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1.15m              Donald Pellmann
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Alamo, TX                1.05m    3-05.25

M90 High Jump
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 1.04m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA            1.05m*   3-05.25

W40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 2.90m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1018 Rieger, Karen      W42 Indianapolis, IN         2.95m*   9-08.00
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            1.30m    4-03.25
 --  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Bowdoin, ME                 NH

W45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 3.38m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    40 Babits, Brenda     W46 Fort Wayne, IN           2.20m    7-02.50

W50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 3.25m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Hastings, IA             2.50m    8-02.50
  2   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 San Diego, CA            2.40m    7-10.50

W55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 3.05m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   2.80m    9-02.25
  2   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             2.10m    6-10.75
  3  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY            1.20m    3-11.25

W60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 2.85m              Nadine O'Connor
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Del Mar, CA              3.00m*   9-10.00
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Glendale, AZ             2.20m    7-02.50
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              2.10m    6-10.75

W65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 2.10m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   742 MacDonald, Joy     W65 Cross Junction, VA       2.40m*   7-10.50

M35 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 5.08m              Gary Hunter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   557 Holton, Daniel     M37 Burlingame, CA           4.55m   14-11.00
  2   135 Brooks, Peter      M37 Oceanside, CA            4.10m   13-05.25
  3   673 Kowalski, Matt     M37 Spring, TX               3.95m   12-11.50
  3   537 Henry, Barry       M36 Lafayette, LA            3.95m   12-11.50
  5   812 McNaull, Stewart   M35 Apex, NC                 3.95m   12-11.50
  6   366 Erbst, Todd        M36 Raleigh, NC              3.55m   11-07.75

M40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 5.50m              Larry Jesse
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1048 Roth, Curt         M44 Granite Bay, CA          4.10m   13-05.25
  2  1363 Haire, Jeffrey     M44 Charlotte, NC            3.50m   11-05.75
  3   910 Oman, Dave         M44 Kannapolis, NC           3.35m   10-11.75

M45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 5.10m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    41 Babits, Paul       M45 Fort Wayne, IN           4.70m   15-05.00
  2   794 McFarling, Bradfor M47 College Station, TX      4.10m   13-05.25
  3   129 Brady, Thad        M45 Bradenton, FL            3.95m   12-11.50
  3   409 Gabbert, Douglas   M48 Palm Coast, FL           3.95m   12-11.50
  5  1056 Russ, Jim          M49 Charlotte, NC            3.80m   12-05.50
  6  1339 Wilson, Tom        M48 Jacksonville, FL         3.35m   10-11.75
 --   835 Miller, Bernie     M45 San Diego, CA               NH
 --   486 Halverson, William M49 Charlotte, NC               NH

M50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 4.57m
        Meet: # 4.53m  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   571 Hunter, Gary       M50 Fort Wayne, IN           4.60m*  15-01.00
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           3.65m   11-11.75
  3  1165 Sparks, Doug       M53 The Woodlands, TX        3.50m   11-05.75
  4  1007 Rhyne, Tim         M51 Newton, NC               3.50m   11-05.75
  5  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Penfield, IL             3.35m   10-11.75
  6  1146 Smith, Gerrod      M51 Southampton, NY          3.35m   10-11.75
  7   320 Disse, Robert      M50 Richmond, VA             3.20m   10-06.00
  8   586 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M53 Seattle, WA              3.05m   10-00.00
  9   904 O'Donnell, Timothy M51 Avon, IN                 3.05m   10-00.00
 --   276 Curry, Donald      M50 Spring, TX                  NH
 --   269 Crites, Robert     M52 Brazoria, TX                NH
 --   549 Hock, Jerry        M54 Franklin, NC                NH
 --  1162 Soule, Michael     M54 Wyoming, MN                 NH

M55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 4.13m
        Meet: # 4.04m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1200 Struble, Vincent   M56 Raleigh, NC              3.82m   12-06.25
  2   347 Dye, Johnnie       M57 West Union, SC           3.50m   11-05.75
  3   623 Jordan, Henry      M59 Seneca, SC               3.50m   11-05.75
  4  1218 Taylor, Ken        M55 Ponte Vedra Beach,       3.35m   10-11.75
  5   664 Kochert, Dick      M57 Remington, IN            3.35m   10-11.75
 --  1317 Whitsit, Grady     M59 Raleigh, NC                 NH

M60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 3.83m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    17 Altendorf, John    M60 Corvallis, OR            3.80m   12-05.50
  2   652 Kilpelainen, Matti M60 Canton, MI               3.60m   11-09.75
  2   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Apopka, FL               3.60m   11-09.75
  4    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             3.20m   10-06.00
  5   659 Klehm, Richard     M62 Spotsylvania, VA         3.00m    9-10.00
  6   959 Polhamus, Charles  M62 Fitzgerald, GA           3.00m    9-10.00
  7   115 Booth, Howard      M62 Gregory, MI              3.00m    9-10.00
  8    54 Banhagel, Robert   M60 Buckeye Lake, OH         3.00m    9-10.00
  9   370 Ewing, Johnston    M62 Memphis, TN              2.90m    9-06.25
 10    28 Angus, William     M63 Salem, OH                2.80m    9-02.25
 11   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Dania, FL                2.70m    8-10.25
 12  1181 Stempel, Dennis    M62 Sacramento, CA           2.60m    8-06.25

M65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   177 Cannon, Terry      M68 Santa Maria, CA          3.05m   10-00.00
  2    25 Andresen, John     M65 Aquebogue, NY            3.05m   10-00.00
  3  1290 Warr, Steven       M65 Hockley, TX              3.05m   10-00.00
  4   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas, TX               2.90m    9-06.25
  5  1163 Southerlan, Robert M68 Cookeville, TN           2.00m    6-06.75

M70 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 3.16m              Boo Morcom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   447 Goode, Taylor      M70 Newport News, VA         3.00m    9-10.00
  2   249 Conklin, Deke      M71 Stoddard, NH             2.80m    9-02.25
  3   591 Jankovich, William M72 Racine, WI               2.30m    7-06.50
  4   206 Cesteros, Jose     M73 Leon, IA                 1.70m    5-07.00

M75 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 2.96m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   329 Donley, Jerry      M76 Colorado Springs, C      2.50m    8-02.50
  2   287 Daprano, William   M79 Fayetteville, GA         1.40m    4-07.00

M80 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 2.60m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   360 *Egerton, Stanley  M80 Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50
  2  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH           2.00m    6-06.75

W30 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Patchogue, NY            4.57m  -0.7  15-00.00
  2   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta, GA              4.41m   0.5  14-05.75
  3   975 Primus, Ilana      W31 Charlotte, NC            4.33m  -2.6  14-02.50
  4   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA           3.37m  -3.9  11-00.75

W35 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 6.50m              Willye White
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    63 Barre, Laura       W36 West Lebanon, NH         5.21m  -0.5  17-01.25
  2   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Austin, TX               4.78m  -0.7  15-08.25
  3   672 *Kovacs, Judit     W35 Slippery Rock, PA        4.28m  -0.1  14-00.50
  4   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA          3.70m  -0.7  12-01.75

W40 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 5.68m
        Meet: # 5.71m  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              4.81m  -1.7  15-09.50
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            4.18m  -0.7  13-08.75
  3  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA            3.35m  -2.0  11-00.00
  4  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Bowdoin, ME              3.03m   0.1   9-11.25

W45 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 5.36m
        Meet: # 5.36m  1996
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00
  2  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      4.97m  -1.1  16-03.75
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               3.74m  -1.3  12-03.25
  4   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Auburn, ME               3.32m  -0.3  10-10.75
  5  1172 St James, Valerie  W49 Sacramento, CA           3.29m  -2.9  10-09.50
  6   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond, OK               3.09m  -1.4  10-01.75
  7   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA               2.47m  -3.0   8-01.25
  8   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Gold River, CA           2.29m  -1.6   7-06.25

W50 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 5.40m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 San Diego, CA            4.49m  -1.1  14-08.75
  2   731 Lowery, Linda      W54 Decatur, GA              4.28m  -1.4  14-00.50
  3   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL          3.80m  -1.2  12-05.75
  4   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Rancho Murieta, CA       3.49m  -1.7  11-05.50
  5   567 Hulse, Marcia      W51 Hampton, GA              2.93m   1.2   9-07.50
  6   127 Brachna, Elizabeth W50 Georgetown, SC           2.69m  -0.3   8-10.00

W55 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 4.82m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             4.21m   0.2  13-09.75
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   3.97m  -1.0  13-00.25
  3   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Brooklyn, NY             3.84m   0.5  12-07.25
  4  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY            2.35m  +0.0   7-08.50

W60 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 4.22m              Barbara Cleveland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Glendale, AZ             3.70m   0.1  12-01.75
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00
  3  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           3.08m   0.1  10-01.25
  4   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO           2.90m   0.1   9-06.25

W65 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 3.94m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ                1.92m   0.1   6-03.75

W70 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 3.48m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Frederick, MD            3.37m   0.1  11-00.75
  2   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA            2.40m   NWI   7-10.50

W75 Long Jump West Ring
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 3.33m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 New Oxford, PA           2.39m  +0.0   7-10.25
  2   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           1.85m  +0.0   6-01.00

M30 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 7.61m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 Boca Raton, FL           6.55m  -1.0  21-06.00
  2   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                6.29m  -1.9  20-07.75
  3   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Huntsville, AL           6.06m  -0.4  19-10.75
  4  1133 Simms, Randalpho   M30 Charlotte, NC            6.05m  -1.3  19-10.25
  4   523 Hawksley, Matthew  M31 Philadelphia, PA         6.05m  -2.5  19-10.25
  6   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           5.57m  -1.5  18-03.25

M35 Long Jump East pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 8.50m
        Meet: # 7.11m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1342 Wise, John         M39 Orlando, FL              6.01m  -0.4  19-08.75
  2  1311 Weston, Rod        M37 Jamaica, NY              5.89m  -0.2  19-04.00
  3  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 Bakersfield, CA          5.70m  -1.4  18-08.50
  4   582 Jackson, Corwin    M35 W. Valley City, UT       5.61m  -1.9  18-05.00
  5    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA            5.50m  -1.5  18-00.50
  6  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Apex, NC                 4.52m  -2.5  14-10.00

M40 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 7.68m
        Meet: # 7.11m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Beaverton, OR            6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25
  2  1333 Willis, Joshua     M41 Burton, SC               5.98m  -2.0  19-07.50
  3  1137 Sims, Alan         M42 Katy, TX                 5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00
  4   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25
  5   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL           5.67m  -3.0  18-07.25
  6  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Conyers, GA              5.23m  -3.0  17-02.00
  7   974 Price, Willie      M44 Buffalo, NY              5.02m  -1.0  16-05.75
  8   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Milledgeville, GA        4.85m  -2.0  15-11.00

M45 Long Jump West pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.98m
        Meet: # 6.63m  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    47 Bailey, Anthony    M46 Atpharetta, GA           5.89m  -1.0  19-04.00
  2  2366 Turner, Gregory    M48 So Cal Track             5.76m  -1.0  18-10.75
  3   562 Houba, Peter       M47 Wesley Chapel, FL        5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25
  4   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Shepherdstown, WV        5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75
  5    69 Battle, Marcus     M47 Silver Spring, MD        5.35m  -2.0  17-06.75
  6   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville, FL         5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25
  7   234 Coats, Gregory     M45 Warrensville Height      5.16m  -2.0  16-11.25
  8   362 Ellis, Ken         M48 Oklahoma City, OK        5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00
  9   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Wernersville, PA         5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50
 10   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 Ballwin, MO              4.89m  -1.0  16-00.50
 11  1243 Travers, Michael   M48 Watertown, MA            4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00
 12   790 McDaniels, Robert  M49 Vallejo, CA              4.45m  -2.0  14-07.25
 13   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 Laguna Hills, CA         4.38m  -1.0  14-04.50
 14  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Bradenton, FL            4.23m  -2.0  13-10.50

M50 Long Jump East pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.42m
        Meet: # 6.25m  1990
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   981 Quick, David       M50 Bakersfield, CA          5.56m   0.5  18-03.00
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           5.44m   0.1  17-10.25
  3   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Charlotte, NC            5.33m   1.5  17-06.00
  4   693 Lariza, Mike       M50 Troutdale, OR            5.12m   0.7  16-09.75
  5   814 McNeill, George    M52 Coral Springs, FL        4.78m   0.4  15-08.25
  6   815 McPherson, Norman  M50 Palm Bay, FL             4.76m   0.9  15-07.50

M55 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.12m
        Meet: # 6.12m  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1221 Terrell, Bobby     M55 Tampa, FL                5.49m   NWI  18-00.25
  2  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA               5.19m   0.1  17-00.50
  3  1034 Rockwell, Robert   M56 Taylors, SC              4.83m   0.4  15-10.25
  4   751 Manor, James       M58 Modesto, CA              4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75
  5   270 Crockett, Roger    M58 Glasgow, VA              4.68m   0.1  15-04.25
  6   585 Jacobson, Vance    M58 Bainbridge Island,       4.42m  -0.4  14-06.00
  7   604 *Jermacans, Viddy  M57 NY, NY                   4.32m   0.1  14-02.25
  8   759 Martin, Terry      M59 Charlotte, NC            4.24m  -0.1  13-11.00
  9    20 Anderson, Larry    M55 Delray Beach, FL         3.76m   0.1  12-04.00

M60 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.07m
        Meet: # 5.56m  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Jupiter, FL              4.94m  -0.4  16-02.50
  2   200 Cawley, James      M63 Austin, TX               4.70m   1.2  15-05.00
  3   232 Clifford, John     M63 Wilmington, NC           4.52m  -1.1  14-10.00
  4   674 Kozusko, Ray       M64 Katy, TX                 4.46m  -0.8  14-07.75
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             4.39m  -0.1  14-05.00
  6   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Mahopac, NY              4.29m  -2.5  14-01.00
  7   411 Galazin, John      M63 Menan, ID                4.19m  -1.2  13-09.00
  8   818 Meckley, Walter    M60 Hendersonville, NC       4.18m   0.5  13-08.75
  9   115 Booth, Howard      M62 Gregory, MI              4.01m  -0.4  13-02.00
 10   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Wantagh, NY              2.84m  -2.4   9-04.00

M65 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 5.35m              Dick Richards
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Jackson, MS              4.69m  -0.5  15-04.75
  2   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Saint Hedwig, TX         4.55m  -0.3  14-11.25
  3   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      4.27m  -1.1  14-00.25
  4   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas, TX               4.04m  -0.4  13-03.25
  5  1019 Rinaldo, Richard   M65 Newport News, VA         3.46m  -0.4  11-04.25
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   3.08m  -1.2  10-01.25
  7   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Jacksonville, FL         3.06m  -0.8  10-00.50

M70 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Lafayette, LA            3.95m  -0.3  12-11.50
  2   461 Graves, Ray        M72 Omaha, NE                3.46m  -0.9  11-04.25
  3   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC             2.84m  -0.3   9-04.00

M75 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 4.32m              Ed Lukens
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25
  2   671 *Kovacs SR, Istvan M78 Slippery Rock, PA        3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50

M80 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 3.89m              Milton Silverstein
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Ames, IA                 3.35m  -1.0  11-00.00
  2   928 Patsalis, Tom      M84 Alhambra, CA             2.80m  +0.0   9-02.25
  3  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL               2.10m   NWI   6-10.75

M85 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 3.08m              David Pellmann
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Alamo, TX                3.13m* +0.0  10-03.25
  2    30 Anoka, John        M86 Maitland, FL             2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25

M90 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 2.44m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA            2.23m  +0.0   7-03.75

W30 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Patchogue, NY            9.53m  -0.3  31-03.25
  2   993 Rawlinson, Kisha   W32 Charlotte, NC            9.26m  -0.7  30-04.75

W35 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Austin, TX               9.76m  -2.0  32-00.25
  2   876 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W35 Long Island City, N      9.54m  -1.2  31-03.75

W40 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC             11.36m   1.1  37-03.25
  2   191 Carty, Linda       W40 Cleveland, OH            9.82m   0.4  32-02.75
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            8.40m   0.6  27-06.75
  4  1003 Render, Lisa Marie W41 Fort Worth, TX           7.70m   0.5  25-03.25
  5  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA            6.85m   1.0  22-05.75

W45 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA             10.34m   0.3  33-11.25
  2   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               8.30m  -0.2  27-02.75
  3   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA               5.40m   0.4  17-08.75

W50 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 10.49m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Syracuse, NY             8.99m   1.0  29-06.00
  2   731 Lowery, Linda      W54 Decatur, GA              8.94m   0.7  29-04.00

W55 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 9.66m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             9.00m   1.9  29-06.50
  2  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY            5.35m   0.5  17-06.75
  3   885 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Islip Terrace, NY        4.21m   1.2  13-09.75

W60 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 8.05m              Betty Vosburgh
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Aiken, SC                6.56m  -0.5  21-06.25
  2   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO           6.24m   0.5  20-05.75
  3  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           5.80m   0.9  19-00.50

W65 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 8.53m              Audrey Lang
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ                5.26m   1.3  17-03.25

W70 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 7.17m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Frederick, MD            7.57m*  1.7  24-10.00
  2   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA            4.95m  -0.4  16-03.00

W75 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 New Oxford, PA           4.85m   0.6  15-11.00
  2   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           4.34m   1.0  14-03.00

M30 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    38 Axt, Mark          M33 Newark, NJ              14.71m   0.6  48-03.25
  2   241 Coleman, Chris     M32 Raleigh, NC             13.99m   0.4  45-10.75
  3    39 Ayungo, Okinyi     M31 Rockville, MD           13.88m   NWI  45-06.50
  4  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 Boca Raton, FL          13.29m  -0.7  43-07.25
  5  1133 Simms, Randalpho   M30 Charlotte, NC           13.24m  -0.4  43-05.25

M35 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 16.95m              Ray Kimble
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1311 Weston, Rod        M37 Jamaica, NY             12.68m   1.0  41-07.25
  2  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 Bakersfield, CA         11.76m   1.2  38-07.00
  3   607 Johnson, Eric      M38 Raleigh, NC             11.35m   2.6  37-03.00

M40 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.58m
        Meet: # 15.59m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Beaverton, OR           13.04m  -1.3  42-09.50
  2  1333 Willis, Joshua     M41 Burton, SC              12.71m   NWI  41-08.50

M45 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 14.55m
        Meet: # 14.18m  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   793 Mcfadgen, David    M45 Hampton, GA             14.12m   1.1  46-04.00
  2    47 Bailey, Anthony    M46 Atpharetta, GA          13.59m   0.6  44-07.00
  3    69 Battle, Marcus     M47 Silver Spring, MD       12.02m   NWI  39-05.25
  4   234 Coats, Gregory     M45 Warrensville Height     11.07m   0.6  36-04.00
  5   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Calgary, AB             10.62m   1.4  34-10.25
  6  1086 Scott, Bernard     M47 Orange Park, FL          9.98m  -0.3  32-09.00
  7   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 Laguna Hills, CA         9.12m  -0.9  29-11.25
  8  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Bradenton, FL            9.09m  -0.8  29-10.00

M50 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 13.19m              Dave Jackson
        Meet: # 12.39m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   981 Quick, David       M50 Bakersfield, CA         12.64m# -1.7  41-05.75
  2   693 Lariza, Mike       M50 Troutdale, OR           12.24m  -1.5  40-02.00
  3   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Charlotte, NC           10.59m  -1.2  34-09.00
  4   814 McNeill, George    M52 Coral Springs, FL       10.37m  -1.2  34-00.25
  5    35 Astrachan, Owen    M50 Chapel Hill, NC          9.64m  -0.5  31-07.50
  6  1202 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Folsom, CA               7.53m  -1.1  24-08.50

M55 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 12.62m
        Meet: # 12.56m  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1221 Terrell, Bobby     M55 Tampa, FL               11.22m   NWI  36-09.75
  2  1034 Rockwell, Robert   M56 Taylors, SC             10.75m  -0.6  35-03.25
  3  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA              10.42m   0.6  34-02.25
  4    98 Black, Ivan        M57 NY, NY                   9.91m   0.3  32-06.25
  5   270 Crockett, Roger    M58 Glasgow, VA              9.65m   1.9  31-08.00
  5   751 Manor, James       M58 Modesto, CA              9.65m  -1.2  31-08.00
  7   585 Jacobson, Vance    M58 Bainbridge Island,       9.38m  -0.3  30-09.25

M60 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 11.96m
        Meet: # 10.75m  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1006 Rheams, Larry      M64 Eureka, MO              10.25m   0.5  33-07.50
  2    28 Angus, William     M63 Salem, OH                9.49m   0.9  31-01.75
  3   674 Kozusko, Ray       M64 Katy, TX                 9.43m   NWI  30-11.25
  4   411 Galazin, John      M63 Menan, ID                9.40m  -0.4  30-10.25
  5   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Mahopac, NY              9.08m   0.9  29-09.50
  6  1314 White, Wayne       M60 Stafford, VA             8.43m   0.6  27-08.00
  7  1159 Snook, James       M63 Overland park, KS        7.34m   0.1  24-01.00

M65 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 10.84m              Tom Patsalis
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   189 Carter, Nathaniel  M67 Carthage, NC             9.24m  -1.1  30-03.75
  2   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      8.86m  -0.9  29-01.00
  3   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Dallas, TX               8.21m  -1.0  26-11.25
  4  1262 Valle, Michael     M65 Hillsborough, NC         7.16m  -0.6  23-06.00

M70 Triple Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 10.18m              James Stookey
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Lafayette, LA            9.36m  -0.6  30-08.50
  2   690 Langenfeld, Tom    M71 Edina, MN                7.92m  -1.2  26-00.00
  3   102 Blair, Glenn       M71 Medina, OH               6.74m  -0.9  22-01.50

M75 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 9.30m              Edwin Lukens
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            8.86m  -0.9  29-01.00
  2   671 *Kovacs SR, Istvan M78 Slippery Rock, PA        7.13m  -0.7  23-04.75

M80 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 8.12m              Tom Kennell
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH           7.38m  -1.0  24-02.50
  2   928 Patsalis, Tom      M84 Alhambra, CA             6.67m  -1.0  21-10.75
  3  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL               4.88m  -0.8  16-00.25

M85 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 6.28m              Winfield McFadden
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Alamo, TX                5.96m  -0.6  19-06.75

M90 Triple Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 5.51m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA            4.64m  -0.7  15-02.75

W30 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA           6.79m   22-03.50

W35 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 16.30m              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1231 Thompson, Kelly    W39 Hopewell Junction,       7.94m   26-00.75
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA            7.31m   23-11.75
  3   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA           6.34m   20-09.75
  4   698 Latham, Cindy      W36 West Haven, CT           6.31m   20-08.50

W40 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 15.09m              Oneithea Lewis
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Flourtown, PA            8.56m   28-01.00
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            7.91m   25-11.50
  3  1233 Tillman-Lanier, Gi W41 Lincoln University,      7.52m   24-08.25
  4  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA            5.28m   17-04.00

W45 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   717 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Bayside, NY             13.05m   42-09.75
  2   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Lockhart, TX            11.05m   36-03.00
  3    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              9.81m   32-02.25
  4   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Elk Grove Village,       8.12m   26-07.75
  5   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Auburn, ME               8.09m   26-06.50
  6   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               6.63m   21-09.00
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              6.51m   21-04.25

W50 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 12.99m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   646 Kendall, Monica    W50 Milwaukie, OR           14.41m*  47-03.50
  2  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Elk Grove Village,      11.51m   37-09.25
  3  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Bloomfield, IA           9.13m   29-11.50
  4   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Cat Spring, TX           6.98m   22-11.00

W55 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 12.32m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH             10.88m   35-08.50
  2   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 St. Louis, MO           10.60m   34-09.50
  3   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Norwich, NY              8.92m   29-03.25
  4   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Brooklyn, NY             7.45m   24-05.50
  5  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON             7.31m   23-11.75
  6   465 Green, Martha      W55 Des Moines, IA           6.85m   22-05.75
  7  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY            6.74m   22-01.50

W60 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 11.78m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              8.27m   27-01.75
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Glendale, AZ             8.03m   26-04.25
  3   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Wrentham, MA             7.95m   26-01.00
  4   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Eugene, OR               7.95m   26-01.00
  5   566 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W63 Jackson, MS              7.32m   24-00.25
  6   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO           7.15m   23-05.50
  7   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Flushing, NY             7.10m   23-03.50
  8  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           6.79m   22-03.50

W65 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 9.30m              Erika Mendyka
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 NY, NY                   9.05m   29-08.25
  2  1355 Young, Carol       W66 West Hartford, CT        7.64m   25-00.75

W70 Shot Put 3K West Ring
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 8.15m              Edith Mendyka
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Colorado Springs, C      8.09m   26-06.50
  2  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Norwalk, CT              7.66m   25-01.75
  3   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 North Babylon, NY        6.87m   22-06.50
  4   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Bellingham, MA           6.21m   20-04.50

W75 Shot Put 3K West Ring
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 7.44m              Edith Mendyka
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 New Oxford, PA           7.22m   23-08.25
  2   553 Holland, Bernice   W79 Cleveland, OH            5.96m   19-06.75
  3  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Florence, SC             5.26m   17-03.25
  4   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           4.66m   15-03.50

W90 Shot Put 3K West Ring
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Aberdeen, NC             3.71m   12-02.25

M30 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1307 Welch, Sekenia     M30 Manassas, VA            12.15m   39-10.50
  2   306 DeMarte, Michael   M34 Huntersville, NC        11.69m   38-04.25
  3   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Clovis, CA               8.84m   29-00.00

M35 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 22.19m              Brian Oldfield
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA           12.87m   42-02.75
  2   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Elk Grove, CA           12.59m   41-03.75
  3  1252 Tulloch, Robert    M35 Charlotte, NC           11.93m   39-01.75
  4  1324 Wilkerson, John    M38 Greensboro, NC          11.52m   37-09.50
  5   994 Reaves, John       M38 Matthews, NC             9.27m   30-05.00

M40 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 21.41m
        Meet: # 16.77m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1229 Thompson, Glenn    M43 Harrisburg, PA          16.26m   53-04.25
  2  1119 Shields, Walter    M44 Lockport, IL            13.87m   45-06.25
  3  1109 Shannon, Tim       M43 Seattle, WA             13.47m   44-02.50
  4   358 Edwards, Timothy   M42 Scottsdale, AZ          12.95m   42-06.00
  5    77 Bennett, Michael   M40 Ft Walton Beach, FL     11.81m   38-09.00
  6    90 Bickel, David      M40 Scottsdale, AZ          11.14m   36-06.75
  7  1097 Seidner, Adam      M44 Old Lyme, CT            10.89m   35-08.75
  8   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Dixon, MO                7.84m   25-08.75

M45 Shot Put 7.26K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.83m
        Meet: # 15.49m  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1220 Taylor, Warren     M47 Columbia, PA            14.21m   46-07.50
  2   913 Ossmann, Paul      M49 Alpharetta, GA          14.07m   46-02.00
  3   182 Carr, Robert       M48 Clarksville, TN         13.83m   45-04.50
  4    21 Anderson, Rick     M47 Lawrence, KS            13.19m   43-03.25
  5   593 Jansson, Ken       M48 Wichita, KS             12.26m   40-02.75
  6   470 Gubenski, Matthew  M45 Birmingham, AL          11.09m   36-04.75
  7  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Bradenton, FL            8.31m   27-03.25

M50 Shot Put 6K East Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 17.08m
        Meet: # 16.56m  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   888 Nespoli, John      M51 Collierville, TN        15.94m   52-03.75
  2  1206 Summers, Ronald    M53 Jacksonville, IL        15.89m   52-01.75
  3   804 McKeen, Jay        M51 Mays Landing, NJ        15.08m   49-05.75
  4   220 Christensen, Todd  M50 Alpine, UT              14.85m   48-08.75
  5    70 Baty, Jeffery      M51 Gonzales, LA            12.88m   42-03.25
  6   222 Ciccone, Tony      M50 Monroe, NY              12.77m   41-10.75
  7   472 Guijarro, Jose     M50 Goldsboro, NC           12.64m   41-05.75
  8   364 Emerson, Geoff     M50 Charlotte, NC           12.41m   40-08.75
  9   538 Henry, Frank       M52 Alexandria, VA          12.26m   40-02.75
 10  1076 Schleppi, Joseph   M52 Bexley, OH              11.87m   38-11.50

M55 Shot Put 6K East Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.06m
        Meet: # 15.80m  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1116 Shiaras, Michael   M55 Scottsdale, AZ          14.55m   47-09.00
  2  1125 Shumaker, S Craig  M57 Glenmoore, PA           14.22m   46-08.00
  3   862 Muller, Tim        M56 Scottsdale, AZ          13.65m   44-09.50
  4   305 DeMar, Gary        M56 Marietta, GA            13.45m   44-01.50
  5  1227 Thomason, Steven   M56 Ardmore, AL             13.22m   43-04.50
  6  1038 Rogers, Robert     M55 Carrizo Springs, TX     13.15m   43-01.75
  7   180 Carlson, Bruce     M55 Landrum, SC             12.65m   41-06.00
  8    57 Barila, Ted        M56 Midlothian, VA          12.09m   39-08.00
  9   723 Linker, Dan        M57 Hickory, NC             11.41m   37-05.25
 10   935 Pearman, Alvin     M59 Charlotte, NC           11.10m   36-05.00
 11   469 Grossman, David    M56 Coral Springs, FL       11.08m   36-04.25
 12   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Danby, VT               10.41m   34-02.00
 13   629 Kalnas, Michael    M55 Gibbstown, NJ           10.33m   33-10.75
 14   318 Dimitrouleas, Will M55 Fort lauderdale, FL     10.25m   33-07.50

M60 Shot Put 5K West Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 16.46m              Joe Keshmiri
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1039 Roll, Charles      M60 Fanwood, NJ             15.53m   50-11.50
  2   518 Harvey, William    M60 Glenbrook, NV           13.64m   44-09.00
  3   266 Creager, Michael   M62 Kettering, OH           12.93m   42-05.25
  4  1044 Rose, Kenneth      M60 Canton, CT              12.91m   42-04.25
  5   765 Mathews, George    M63 Hayden Lake, ID         12.72m   41-08.75
  6    96 Bitsko, Mickey     M63 Dayton, OH              12.29m   40-04.00
  7   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Cat Spring, TX          11.86m   38-11.00
  8   230 Clayton, Lemuel    M60 Kernersville, NC        10.41m   34-02.00
  9    56 Barfield, William  M61 Jacksonville, FL        10.18m   33-04.75

M65 Shot Put 5K West Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 15.12m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1175 Steed, Thomas      M65 Pfafftown, NC           13.47m   44-02.50
  2   950 Pilgrim, Richard   M66 Wichita, KS             12.66m   41-06.50
  3  1341 Winters, Gary      M67 Bradenton, FL           12.02m   39-05.25
  4   237 Cohen, Stephen     M67 Northbrook, IL          11.73m   38-06.00
  5   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                  10.28m   33-08.75

M70 Shot Put 4K West Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 14.91m              Arnie Gaynor
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1270 Vaughn, Gerald     M70 Charlotte, NC           14.85m   48-08.75
  2   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Camarillo, CA           12.90m   42-04.00
  3  1046 Ross, Henry        M71 Garden Grove, CA        12.31m   40-04.75
  4  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas, TX              12.26m   40-02.75
  5  1045 Rosen, Leonard     M72 Salem, NH               12.00m   39-04.50
  6    22 Anderson, Ron      M70 McPherson, KS           10.87m   35-08.00
  7   457 Gramley, William   M70 Clemmons, NC            10.77m   35-04.00
  8   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC             8.47m   27-09.50

M75 Shot Put 5K East Ring
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 12.70m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 Palm Desert, CA         13.01m*  42-08.25
  2   558 Horine, Larry      M75 Boone, NC               12.28m   40-03.50
  3   372 Ezerins, Karlis    M79 Three Rivers, MI         9.83m   32-03.00
  4   909 Olson, Leonard     M75 State College, PA        8.62m   28-03.50
  5   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Honolulu, HI             8.60m   28-02.75

M80 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 12.27m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Sherrield, IA           10.06m   33-00.25
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL               8.80m   28-10.50
  3  1132 Simmons, Floyd     M83 Charlotte, NC            8.21m   26-11.25
  4  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Florence, SC             7.17m   23-06.25
  5  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Louisville, KY           5.76m   18-10.75

M85 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 10.42m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    30 Anoka, John        M86 Maitland, FL             7.53m   24-08.50
  2   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Haddonfield, NJ          7.30m   23-11.50

M90 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 9.58m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA            7.34m   24-01.00

M95 Shot Put 3K East Ring
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: * 6.19m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Baker, LA                6.61m*  21-08.25

W35 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 54.52m              Carol Finsrud
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1231 Thompson, Kelly    W39 Hopewell Junction,      25.74m      84-05
  2   698 Latham, Cindy      W36 West Haven, CT          16.16m      53-00
  3   724 Lommel, Nancy      W39 North Babylon, NY       13.21m      43-04

W40 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 52.44m              Carol Finsrud
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Flourtown, PA           21.11m      69-03
  2  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Bowdoin, ME             20.47m      67-02
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA           18.74m      61-06
  4   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Granite Bay, CA         15.92m      52-03
  5   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA          12.27m      40-03

W45 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 50.85m              Carol Finsrud
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Lockhart, TX            41.93m     137-07
  2   717 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Bayside, NY             39.04m     128-01
  3   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Elk Grove Village,      23.37m      76-08
  4   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA              12.00m      39-04
  5   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Gold River, CA          11.04m      36-03

W50 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 37.50m              Vanessa Hillard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Elk Grove Village,      34.75m     114-00
  2  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Bloomfield, IA          28.48m      93-05
  3   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Cat Spring, TX          17.51m      57-05
  4  1348 Woods, Lydia       W53 Atlanta, GA             13.80m      45-03

W55 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 37.60m              Vanessa Hillard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH             27.79m      91-02
  2   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 St. Louis, MO           24.49m      80-04
  3   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Norwich, NY             21.59m      70-10
  4   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Brooklyn, NY            18.18m      59-08
  5  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON            18.16m      59-07
  6   465 Green, Martha      W55 Des Moines, IA          17.83m      58-06
  7  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY           14.76m      48-05
  8   885 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Islip Terrace, NY       12.03m      39-06

W60 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 29.80m              Vanessa Hilliard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Eugene, OR              21.45m      70-04
  2   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO          21.08m      69-02
  3   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Wrentham, MA            18.94m      62-02
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN          18.05m      59-03
  5   566 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W63 Jackson, MS             17.98m      59-00
  6   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Flushing, NY            17.23m      56-06

W65 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 26.82m              Bernice Holland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1355 Young, Carol       W66 West Hartford, CT       22.09m      72-06
  2   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 NY, NY                  20.94m      68-08

W70 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 22.54m              Bernice Holland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Colorado Springs, C     19.13m      62-09
  2   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Bellingham, MA          15.48m      50-09
  3  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Norwalk, CT             15.40m      50-06
  4   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 North Babylon, NY       14.51m      47-07

W75 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 19.35m              Bernice Holland
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 New Oxford, PA          16.16m      53-00
  2  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Florence, SC             9.27m      30-05

W90 Discus Throw 1.0 k
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 11.07m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Aberdeen, NC            10.26m      33-08

M45 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 66.12m
        Meet: # 61.76m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   878 Navarre, Bruce     M47 Lafayette, LA           46.10m     151-03
  2    48 Bailey, Donald     M47 Traverse City, MI       43.41m     142-05
  3  1220 Taylor, Warren     M47 Columbia, PA            43.36m     142-03
  4    21 Anderson, Rick     M47 Lawrence, KS            41.19m     135-02
  5   593 Jansson, Ken       M48 Wichita, KS             34.76m     114-00
  6   453 Goudge, Ted        M49 Maryville, MO           34.03m     111-08
  7   470 Gubenski, Matthew  M45 Birmingham, AL          33.85m     111-01
  8  1056 Russ, Jim          M49 Charlotte, NC           33.73m     110-08
  9   529 Heckel, Mark       M46 Hughesville, PA         27.47m      90-01
 10  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Bradenton, FL           22.67m      74-04

M30 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   306 DeMarte, Michael   M34 Huntersville, NC        42.14m     138-03
  2    59 Barnhill, Brian    M34 Lavoinia, GA            35.30m     115-10
  3  1307 Welch, Sekenia     M30 Manassas, VA            34.04m     111-08

M35 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 71.24m              John Powell
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA           37.04m     121-06
  2   164 Buscher, Michael   M36 Cumming, GA             32.72m     107-04
  3  2367 Kovacs, Istvan     M39 Unattached              32.15m     105-06
  4  1252 Tulloch, Robert    M35 Charlotte, NC           31.64m     103-10
  5  1324 Wilkerson, John    M38 Greensboro, NC          30.87m     101-03
  6   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Elk Grove, CA           30.69m     100-08
  7  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Apex, NC                24.59m      80-08

M40 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 69.48m
        Meet: # 51.14m  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1229 Thompson, Glenn    M43 Harrisburg, PA          50.13m     164-06
  2    77 Bennett, Michael   M40 Ft Walton Beach, FL     47.27m     155-01
  3   358 Edwards, Timothy   M42 Scottsdale, AZ          42.37m     139-00
  4   619 Jones, Robert      M44 St Louis Park, MN       40.60m     133-02
  5  1109 Shannon, Tim       M43 Seattle, WA             40.21m     131-11
  6    90 Bickel, David      M40 Scottsdale, AZ          36.65m     120-03
  7   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL          30.02m      98-06
  8   667 Koolsbergen, Jonas M41 Trabuco Canyon, CA      29.56m      97-00
  9   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Dixon, MO               23.51m      77-01

M50 Discus Throw 1.5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 62.74m
        Meet: # 56.66m  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    45 Baer, Chuck        M51 Evans, GA               49.05m     160-11
  2   804 McKeen, Jay        M51 Mays Landing, NJ        47.94m     157-03
  3  1258 Umshler, Dennis    M54 Albuquerque, NM         44.81m     147-00
  4    70 Baty, Jeffery      M51 Gonzales, LA            42.85m     140-07
  5   888 Nespoli, John      M51 Collierville, TN        42.09m     138-01
  6   222 Ciccone, Tony      M50 Monroe, NY              41.68m     136-09
  7  1076 Schleppi, Joseph   M52 Bexley, OH              39.43m     129-04
  8   538 Henry, Frank       M52 Alexandria, VA          38.16m     125-02
  9   628 Kalnas, John       M50 NJ, NJ                  37.65m     123-06
 10   364 Emerson, Geoff     M50 Charlotte, NC           37.33m     122-06
 11  1189 Stilbert, Thomas   M53 The Woodlands, TX       37.05m     121-07
 12  1347 Wood, Jeff         M50 Raymond, ME             35.65m     116-11
 13  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Yuma, AZ                35.45m     116-04
 14   999 Reichard, T.  Carl M53 Noank, CT               30.78m     101-00
 15   126 Brachna, Dennis    M52 Georgetown, SC          26.21m      86-00
 --   220 Christensen, Todd  M50 Alpine, UT                FOUL

M55 Discus Throw 1.5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 54.44m
        Meet: # 54.16m  8/5/2005    Thomas Fahey, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   374 Fahey, Thomas      M58 Chico, CA               48.17m     158-00
  2   862 Muller, Tim        M56 Scottsdale, AZ          46.95m     154-00
  3  1125 Shumaker, S Craig  M57 Glenmoore, PA           46.14m     151-04
  4   180 Carlson, Bruce     M55 Landrum, SC             42.19m     138-05
  5  1227 Thomason, Steven   M56 Ardmore, AL             40.89m     134-02
  6   569 Hume, Robert       M57 Middleburg, FL          39.86m     130-09
  7    73 Beach, Robert      M58 Blacksburg, VA          36.01m     118-02
  8   723 Linker, Dan        M57 Hickory, NC             34.72m     113-11
  9   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Danby, VT               29.05m      95-04

M60 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 59.52m
        Meet: # 58.43m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   545 Hiney, Bill        M61 Southold, NY            49.97m     163-11
  2  1006 Rheams, Larry      M64 Eureka, MO              41.71m     136-10
  3    96 Bitsko, Mickey     M63 Dayton, OH              40.22m     131-11
  4   518 Harvey, William    M60 Glenbrook, NV           39.24m     128-09
  5   114 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Columbia, MD            39.20m     128-07
  6  1304 Weikert, Douglas   M60 Kettering, OH           37.43m     122-10
  7   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Cat Spring, TX          37.32m     122-05
  8   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Dania, FL               35.58m     116-09
  9   997 Reese, Malcolm     M63 Cary, NC                34.60m     113-06
 10   308 Demmo, Tom         M63 Dryden, NY              34.41m     112-11

M65 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 53.92m
        Meet: # 53.92m  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   236 Cochran, Richard   M68 Lake St. Louis, MO      50.39m     165-04
  2   163 Busch, Roger       M65 Greenwich, CT           45.87m     150-06
  3   740 Mac Millan, David  M66 Warren, ME              41.66m     136-08
  4   237 Cohen, Stephen     M67 Northbrook, IL          41.54m     136-03
  5  1302 Weber, Fred        M68 Charlotte, NC           41.40m     135-10
  6  1175 Steed, Thomas      M65 Pfafftown, NC           40.98m     134-05
  7  1262 Valle, Michael     M65 Hillsborough, NC        40.31m     132-03
  8   160 Burns, John        M65 Lafayette, CA           38.46m     126-02
  9   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Dallas, TX              36.15m     118-07
 10   689 Lang, John         M66 Bethlehem, PA           29.38m      96-05
 11   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Jacksonville, FL        23.83m      78-02
 --   971 Pratt, Larry       M65 Newark, DE                  ND

M70 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 48.06m
        Meet: # 45.31m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Camarillo, CA           43.02m     141-02
  2  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas, TX              41.43m     135-11
  3    22 Anderson, Ron      M70 McPherson, KS           39.98m     131-02
  4   457 Gramley, William   M70 Clemmons, NC            38.79m     127-03
  5  1045 Rosen, Leonard     M72 Salem, NH               35.13m     115-03
  6   710 Leras, Nicholas    M71 Amherst, MA             33.17m     108-10
  7   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC            25.50m      83-08

M75 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 41.58m
        Meet: # 37.74m  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 Palm Desert, CA         37.68m     123-07
  2   533 Held, Franklin (Bu M78 Del Mar, CA             34.63m     113-07
  3   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Honolulu, HI            34.54m     113-04
  4   558 Horine, Larry      M75 Boone, NC               34.37m     112-09
  5   372 Ezerins, Karlis    M79 Three Rivers, MI        28.31m      92-10
  6   909 Olson, Leonard     M75 State College, PA       20.36m      66-09

M80 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 37.08m              Ross Carter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Sherrield, IA           29.94m      98-03
  2  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH          27.34m      89-08
  3  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL              19.12m      62-09
  4  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Louisville, KY          16.13m      52-11
  5  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Florence, SC            14.83m      48-08

M85 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 30.81m              Ross Carter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Haddonfield, NJ         18.49m      60-08

M90 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 20.56m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA           15.75m      51-08

M95 Discus Throw 1K
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: * 13.56m              Waldo McBurney
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Baker, LA               14.58m*     47-10

W30 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA          18.39m      60-04

W35 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 48.04m              Marilyn Senz
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   698 Latham, Cindy      W36 West Haven, CT          29.68m      97-04
  2  1231 Thompson, Kelly    W39 Hopewell Junction,      27.62m      90-07
  3   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA           19.70m      64-07

W40 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 56.39m              Oneithea Lewis
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 Sherwood, Pamela   W42 Santa Clara, CA         22.03m      72-03
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA           20.42m      67-00
  3  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Flourtown, PA           19.71m      64-08
  4  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA           14.86m      48-09
  5   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Granite Bay, CA         12.23m      40-01
  6   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA           4.74m      15-07

W45 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 52.89m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   717 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Bayside, NY             47.38m     155-05
  2   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Lockhart, TX            42.38m     139-00
  3   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Elk Grove Village,      24.90m      81-08
  4   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA              11.53m      37-10

W50 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 48.18m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Elk Grove Village,      39.49m     129-07
  2   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Cat Spring, TX          25.64m      84-01
  3   257 Corbin, Camilla    W50 Louisville, KY          25.60m      84-00
  4  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Bloomfield, IA          24.94m      81-10
  5   900 O'Brien, Sandra    W52 Shorewood, WI           18.42m      60-05

W55 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 49.46m              Vanessa Hilliard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH             38.91m     127-08
  2   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 St. Louis, MO           35.49m     116-05
  3   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Norwich, NY             30.36m      99-07
  4   465 Green, Martha      W55 Des Moines, IA          23.50m      77-01
  5  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON            18.42m      60-05

W60 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 43.54m              Vanessa Hilliard
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Eugene, OR              33.64m     110-04
  2   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO          27.51m      90-03
  3   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Flushing, NY            27.49m      90-02
  4   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Wrentham, MA            23.91m      78-05

W65 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 35.93m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1355 Young, Carol       W66 West Hartford, CT       30.75m     100-11

W70 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 24.67m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Norwalk, CT             23.92m      78-06
  2   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Frederick, MD           20.06m      65-10
  3   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 North Babylon, NY       18.95m      62-02
  4   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Bellingham, MA          16.28m      53-05

W75 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 20.66m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   553 Holland, Bernice   W79 Cleveland, OH           16.01m      52-06
  2   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 New Oxford, PA          14.30m      46-11
  3  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Florence, SC            13.80m      45-03
  4   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           8.03m      26-04

W90 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 10.31m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Aberdeen, NC            10.82m*     35-06

M30 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1306 Weiser, Scott      M32 Plainview, TX           41.04m     134-08
  2  1307 Welch, Sekenia     M30 Manassas, VA            28.00m      91-10

M35 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 70.84m              Harold Connolly
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1103 Senay, David       M36 Cold Spring, KY         45.74m     150-01
  2   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Elk Grove, CA           38.28m     125-07
  3   748 Manley, Barton     M35 Canton, GA              37.07m     121-07
  4    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA           27.96m      91-09

M40 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 74.34m              Ed Burke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1109 Shannon, Tim       M43 Seattle, WA             46.70m     153-02
  2  1229 Thompson, Glenn    M43 Harrisburg, PA          44.59m     146-03
  3   619 Jones, Robert      M44 St Louis Park, MN       43.86m     143-11
  4    90 Bickel, David      M40 Scottsdale, AZ          41.40m     135-10
  5  1106 Seto, John         M43 Pleasant Valley, NY     32.79m     107-07
  6   667 Koolsbergen, Jonas M41 Trabuco Canyon, CA      26.28m      86-03
  7   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Dixon, MO               19.37m      63-06

M45 Hammer Throw 7.26K
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 64.70m              Dave McKenzie
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   593 Jansson, Ken       M48 Wichita, KS             51.68m     169-07
  2  1272 Venning, Michael   M48 Cupertino, CA           44.08m     144-07
  3   470 Gubenski, Matthew  M45 Birmingham, AL          40.14m     131-08
  4   529 Heckel, Mark       M46 Hughesville, PA         35.46m     116-04
  5   878 Navarre, Bruce     M47 Lafayette, LA           29.40m      96-05

M50 Hammer Throw 6K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 63.76m
        Meet: # 62.82m  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1117 Shields, Carl      M52 Brookhaven, PA          49.29m     161-08
  2   833 Meyer, Thomas      M54 San Diego, CA           48.55m     159-03
  3   202 Cedrone, Robert    M51 Stoughton, MA           45.59m     149-07
  4   999 Reichard, T.  Carl M53 Noank, CT               45.46m     149-02
  5    70 Baty, Jeffery      M51 Gonzales, LA            43.60m     143-00
  6  1265 VanAken, Peter     M50 Poughkeepsie, NY        39.14m     128-05
  7  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Yuma, AZ                37.70m     123-08
  8   284 Daniels, Edward    M54 Concord, NH             36.19m     118-09

M55 Hammer Throw 6K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 60.88m
        Meet: # 57.22m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   174 Cameron, Dennis    M57 Reno, NV                42.79m     140-05
  2   361 Ellis, Arthur      M57 Guilford, CT            41.23m     135-03
  3  1227 Thomason, Steven   M56 Ardmore, AL             40.15m     131-09
  4  1058 Sager, Bob         M58 Wilsall, MT             37.92m     124-05
  5   357 Edwards, Tim       M58 Commerce City, CO       37.15m     121-10
  6   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Danby, VT               23.99m      78-08

M60 Hammer Throw 5K
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 60.51m              Tom Gage
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   765 Mathews, George    M63 Hayden Lake, ID         51.05m     167-06
  2    96 Bitsko, Mickey     M63 Dayton, OH              44.41m     145-08
  3   114 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Columbia, MD            40.06m     131-05
  4   230 Clayton, Lemuel    M60 Kernersville, NC        32.76m     107-06
  5  1304 Weikert, Douglas   M60 Kettering, OH           32.52m     106-08
  6   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Cat Spring, TX          30.71m     100-09

M65 Hammer Throw 5K
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 48.74m              Bob D Ward
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1262 Valle, Michael     M65 Hillsborough, NC        40.81m     133-11
  2   560 Hotchkiss, Richard M67 Grass Valley, CA        40.13m     131-08
  3   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Dallas, TX              35.74m     117-03
  4    26 Andrews, Horace    M68 Charlotte, NC           32.61m     107-00
  5   280 *Dalton, Jeyaraj   M67 Unattached              23.67m      77-08
  6   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Jacksonville, FL        18.45m      60-06

M70 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 51.69m              Bob Ward
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas, TX              47.96m     157-04
  2   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Camarillo, CA           42.23m     138-06
  3  1257 Twomey, Timothy    M71 Charleston, SC          39.62m     130-00
  4   457 Gramley, William   M70 Clemmons, NC            36.01m     118-02
  5   710 Leras, Nicholas    M71 Amherst, MA             35.48m     116-05
  6   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC            29.94m      98-03

M75 Hammer Throw 4K
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 38.50m              Thomas McDermott
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 Palm Desert, CA         31.54m     103-06
  2  1344 Wojcik, Gerald     M76 Eugene, OR              29.86m      97-11
  3   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Honolulu, HI            29.55m      96-11
  4   909 Olson, Leonard     M75 State College, PA       29.19m      95-09

M80 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Sherrield, IA           33.92m     111-03
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL              23.32m      76-06
  3  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Louisville, KY          21.69m      71-02
  4  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Florence, SC            16.59m      54-05

M95 Hammer Throw 3K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Baker, LA               20.15m      66-01

W30 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA          17.72m      58-02

W35 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 62.06m              Karin Smith
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA          12.58m      41-03
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA           12.25m      40-02
  3   724 Lommel, Nancy      W39 North Babylon, NY       10.36m      34-00
 --   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA           FOUL

W40 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 43.58m              Kate Schmidt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1089 Scott, Stephanie   W40 Lake Mary, FL           21.55m      70-08
  2  1287 Ware, Caren        W44 Twin Peaks, CA          21.23m      69-08
  3  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Bowdoin, ME             20.02m      65-08
  4  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Flourtown, PA           18.43m      60-05
  5  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA           16.97m      55-08
  6   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Granite Bay, CA         14.29m      46-10
  7   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA          13.86m      45-06
  8  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA           11.38m      37-04

W45 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 37.79m              Monica Kendall
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Lockhart, TX            31.00m     101-08
  2   211 Charewicz, Laura   W46 Derry, NH               26.62m      87-04
  3   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Elk Grove Village,      19.57m      64-02
  4  1172 St James, Valerie  W49 Sacramento, CA          12.19m      40-00
  5   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA               8.12m      26-08
  6   579 Inouye, Jane       W45 Sacramento, CA           7.46m      24-06

W50 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 37.95m
     50 Meet: # 36.15m  8/7/2005    Claudette Fabian, Beach Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   646 Kendall, Monica    W50 Milwaukie, OR           40.42m*    132-07
  2   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Hastings, IA            29.28m      96-01
  3  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Bloomfield, IA          26.94m      88-05
  4  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Elk Grove Village,      24.89m      81-08
  5   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Cat Spring, TX          15.90m      52-02
  6  1348 Woods, Lydia       W53 Atlanta, GA             14.52m      47-08

W55 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 23.38m              Dorothy Cruyssen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Norwich, NY             25.47m*     83-07
  2   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH             24.73m*     81-02
  3  1250 Tucker, Lorraine   W59 San Jose, CA            24.38m*     80-00
  4   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 St. Louis, MO           22.89m      75-01
  5   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Brooklyn, NY            22.40m      73-06
  6  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY           16.56m      54-04
  7   885 Nesbihal-Cordero,  W57 Islip Terrace, NY       15.00m      49-02
  8   465 Green, Martha      W55 Des Moines, IA          14.93m      49-00

W60 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 32.45m              Becky Sisley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO          26.17m      85-10
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX             23.86m      78-03
  3   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Eugene, OR              23.27m      76-04
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN          22.16m      72-08
  5   566 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W63 Jackson, MS             19.91m      65-04
  6   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Wrentham, MA            17.04m      55-11
  7   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Flushing, NY            16.74m      54-11
  8   331 Douglass, Linda    W61 Rosenberg, TX           15.65m      51-04
  9   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Aiken, SC               14.59m      47-10

W65 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1138 Sisley, Becky      W67 Eugene, OR              28.21m      92-07
  2  1355 Young, Carol       W66 West Hartford, CT       22.00m      72-02
  3   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 NY, NY                  19.47m      63-10
  4    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 La Canada, CA           19.27m      63-03
  5  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ                8.68m      28-06

W70 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 25.58m              Barbara Brandt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Colorado Springs, C     25.04m      82-02
  2   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Bellingham, MA          13.16m      43-02
  3   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 North Babylon, NY       11.73m      38-06

W75 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 20.06m              Adele McCormick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 New Oxford, PA          18.22m      59-09
  2   553 Holland, Bernice   W79 Cleveland, OH           17.00m      55-09
  3   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA          10.12m      33-02
  4  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Florence, SC             8.92m      29-03

W90 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Aberdeen, NC             7.78m      25-06

M30 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   378 Farren, Travis     M32 Chattanooga, TN         39.18m     128-06
  2  1004 Reutter, Jason     M33 Greensboro, NC          30.99m     101-08

M35 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 67.43m              Ron McConnell
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   734 Luciano, Robert    M38 Easton, PA              54.46m     178-08
  2    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA           48.77m     160-00
  3   748 Manley, Barton     M35 Canton, GA              42.10m     138-01
  4   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Elk Grove, CA           33.94m     111-04

M40 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 76.91m
        Meet: # 76.20m  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   482 Hall, Kenneth      M40 Portsmouth, RI          58.25m     191-01
  2   496 Hannay, Scott      M42 Westerlo, NY            56.69m     186-00
  3   923 *Parkinson, Richar M42 Chicago, IL             52.76m     173-01
  4   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL          52.16m     171-01
  5  1329 Williams, Kristoph M40 Oshkosh, WI             48.38m     158-09
  6   444 Gonzales, Jeffrey  M41 Spring, TX              45.02m     147-08
  7   106 Blondin, Jeffrey   M42 Monroe, NC              44.20m     145-00
  8   667 Koolsbergen, Jonas M41 Trabuco Canyon, CA      38.92m     127-08
  9   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Dixon, MO               26.59m      87-03

M45 Javelin Throw 800G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 67.55m
        Meet: # 66.11m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1036 Rodriguez, Zane    M46 Norwich, VT             53.27m     174-09
  2   855 Morris, Dennis     M49 Covington, LA           50.50m     165-08
  3   333 Draine, James      M45 Jackson, SC             48.71m     159-10
  4   594 Janusey, Michael   M48 Venetia, PA             47.78m     156-09
  5  1056 Russ, Jim          M49 Charlotte, NC           43.59m     143-00
  6   588 Jahl, Michael      M48 Woodstock, GA           41.35m     135-08
  7  1025 Roberts, Franklin  M47 Raleigh, NC             41.10m     134-10

M50 Javelin Throw 700G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 70.71m
        Meet: # 64.86m  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   144 Brown, Michael     M52 Jacksonville, FL        59.15m     194-01
  2  1345 Womack, Kent       M50 Etna, NH                53.60m     175-10
  3   872 Mushinski, Raymond M54 Kernersville, NC        51.03m     167-05
  4   388 *Finkbeiner, Micha M52 Unattached              47.60m     156-02
  5   471 *Gudzowsky, Terry  M52 Unattached              44.26m     145-02
  6  1216 Tallini, Denis     M53 Thomaston, GA           42.55m     139-07
  7  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Yuma, AZ                40.77m     133-09
  8  1234 Tipping, Mike      M53 Irvine, CA              38.96m     127-10
  9   538 Henry, Frank       M52 Alexandria, VA          38.25m     125-06
 10   126 Brachna, Dennis    M52 Georgetown, SC          32.32m     106-00

M55 Javelin Throw 700G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 57.42m
        Meet: # 56.65m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   670 Kouvolo, Robert    M56 Easley, SC              51.46m     168-10
  2   410 Gagne, Buzz        M59 Penacook, NH            51.44m     168-09
  3  1013 Richardson, Dick   M57 Lemoyne, PA             43.90m     144-00
  4   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Danby, VT               38.02m     124-09
  5  1042 Rook, Ronald       M57 Cota De Caza, CA        35.87m     117-08
  6   935 Pearman, Alvin     M59 Charlotte, NC           31.63m     103-09
  7   198 Castner, Jack      M58 Oak Ridge, TN           29.30m      96-01
  8  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Hickory, NC             28.35m      93-00

M60 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 58.25m
        Meet: # 47.35m  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   828 Menkin, Martin     M60 Winter Park, FL         49.39m#    162-00
  2  1079 Schneider, John    M61 Encinitas, CA           43.60m     143-00
  3  1008 Rice, Robert       M60 Corvallis, OR           39.00m     127-11
  4   798 McGuffin, Paul     M64 Green Valley, AZ        36.18m     118-08
  5   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Wantagh, NY             35.20m     115-06
  6   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Cat Spring, TX          34.27m     112-05
  7   741 MacDonald, Charles M64 Raleigh, NC             25.09m      82-04

M65 Javelin Throw 600G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 43.06m
        Meet: # 43.95m  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1182 Stenlund, Gary     M65 Miami, FL               54.24m#    177-11
  2   160 Burns, John        M65 Lafayette, CA           44.77m#    146-10
  3   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Dallas, TX              42.52m     139-06
  4   502 Harasti, Thomas    M65 Altamonte Springs,      38.17m     125-03
  5   689 Lang, John         M66 Bethlehem, PA           37.78m     123-11
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                  35.36m     116-00
  7   327 Domahidy, Steve    M66 Chesterfield, MO        33.83m     111-00
  8  1255 Turner, James      M67 Alpharetta, GA          31.33m     102-09
  9   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Jacksonville, FL        23.58m      77-04

M70 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 42.53m
        Meet: # 42.53m  8/5/2005    Phil Shipp, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   983 Quist, Buster      M70 Phoenix, AZ             40.60m     133-02
  2   926 Pashai, Ezzat      M71 Fairfax, VA             40.12m     131-07
  3  1357 Youngs, Robert     M72 Enfield, CT             39.56m     129-09
  4  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Lafayette, LA           36.90m     121-01
  5  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas, TX              33.25m     109-01
  6   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Camarillo, CA           31.98m     104-11
  7   591 Jankovich, William M72 Racine, WI              31.56m     103-06
  8   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC            24.60m      80-08

M75 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 40.70m
        Meet: # 40.70m  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   558 Horine, Larry      M75 Boone, NC               35.60m     116-09
  2   372 Ezerins, Karlis    M79 Three Rivers, MI        27.13m      89-00
  3   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 Palm Desert, CA         26.97m      88-06
  4   963 Pope, Bruce        M75 Paducah, KY             26.52m      87-00
  5   658 Kiwitt, Sidney     M78 Stroudsburg, PA         26.10m      85-07
  6  1344 Wojcik, Gerald     M76 Eugene, OR              25.33m      83-01
  7   287 Daprano, William   M79 Fayetteville, GA        24.81m      81-05
  8   671 *Kovacs SR, Istvan M78 Slippery Rock, PA       23.84m      78-02

M80 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 30.87m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH          27.27m      89-06
  2   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Sherrield, IA           22.47m      73-09
  3  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Florence, SC            14.42m      47-04
  4  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL              13.79m      45-03
  5  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Louisville, KY          10.70m      35-01

M85 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 26.16m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Haddonfield, NJ         16.70m      54-09

M90 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 22.71m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA           14.01m      45-11

M95 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: * 20.80m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Baker, LA               18.12m      59-05

W35 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA              363

W40 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC               2625
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA             2568
  3  1287 Ware, Caren        W44 Twin Peaks, CA            1964
  4   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA            1302

W45 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA                2998
  2   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Auburn, ME                1826
  3   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond, OK                1691

W50 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Syracuse, NY              3272
  2  1135 Simpson, Claudia   W53 Baltimore, MD             2049
  3   100 Blackmore, Karen   W52 Sandia Park, NM           1559

W55 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY             1337

W60 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Aiken, SC                 2067

M30 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   653 King, David        M32 Austin, TX                2838
  2    39 Ayungo, Okinyi     M31 Rockville, MD             2808

M35 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: *  3577              Frank Reilly
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1356 Young, Les         M36 Chesapeake, VA            3111
  2    27 Anger, Shawn       M36 Lubbock, TX               2776
  3  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Apex, NC                  2130

M40 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: *  3586              Michael Janusey
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   265 *Crawford, Todd    M42 NY, NY                    2951
  2   897 Nogueras, Anthony  M41 San Anselmo, CA           2887
  3   703 Lawson  IV, Robert M42 Clemson, SC               2862
  4   510 Harris, Robert     M41 Cordova, TN               2291
  5   444 Gonzales, Jeffrey  M41 Spring, TX                2225
  6  1088 Scott, Mark        M42 Jamestown, NC             1709

M45 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       USATF: *  4009
        Meet: #  3799  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   362 Ellis, Ken         M48 Oklahoma City, OK         3205
  2   746 Makozy, Frank      M46 Beaver, PA                2546
  3   493 Hampton, David     M45 Los Alamos, NM            2424
  4  1309 Wells, Jameson     M49 Charlotte, NC             2327

M50 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 M55 Decker 1st   Baker 2nd
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   359 Effler, Kenneth    M54 North Attleboro, MA       2634
  2  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Yuma, AZ                  1997
  3  1202 Sturgeon, Randell  M54 Folsom, CA                1980
  4  1234 Tipping, Mike      M53 Irvine, CA                1622
  5   342 Duncanson, Rob     M51 Trabuco Canyon, CA        1138

M55 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 M55 Decker 1st   Baker 2nd
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1297 Watson, Douglas    M56 Mounument, OR             3132
  2   463 Green, Bob         M57 Seneca, SC                2758
  3   604 *Jermacans, Viddy  M57 NY, NY                    2714
  4  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Hickory, NC               2510
  5  1083 Schuster, Neal     M58 Shorewood, WI             1843
  6  1051 Rucker, John       M58 Bluff City, TN            1497
  7   429 Gerson, Jeffery    M59 Lyndhurst, OH             1126

M60 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: *  4026              John Alexander
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA              3433
  2   719 Liles, Joel        M61 Garner, NC                2854
  3   200 Cawley, James      M63 Austin, TX                2728
  4   697 Lary, Joe          M60 Tuscaloosa, AL            2450
  5   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Wantagh, NY               2282
  6   407 Futch, Charles     M64 Tallahassee, FL           2183

M65 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: *  4162              Richmond Morcom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Jackson, MS               3762
  2   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                    2999

M70 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   591 Jankovich, William M72 Racine, WI                3106
  2   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX             3088

M75 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   287 Daprano, William   M79 Fayetteville, GA          1925

M80 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   184 Carter, Bill       M83 Marlow, OK                2592
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL                1166

M85 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Phoenix, OR               2079
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec