Join/Renew Now

 

Results - Day 3

W30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.24  8/6/2005    Carol Aikels, Houston Elit
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    92 Birade, Dena       W34 Pleasant hill, CA        12.23#  0.9
  2  1090 Scott, Vonita      W31 Baton Rouge, LA          12.58   0.9
  3   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta, GA              13.75   0.9
  4  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Patchogue, NY            13.79   0.9

W35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.07
        Meet: # 12.51  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Austin, TX               12.32#  1.4
  2   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 White Plains, NY         12.52   1.4
  3    63 Barre, Laura       W36 West Lebanon, NH         13.10   1.4

W40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.31
        Meet: # 12.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Merchantville, NJ        12.68   2.0
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           12.82   2.0
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Tacoma, WA               12.88   2.0
  4    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            12.96   2.0
  5  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC             13.49   2.0
  6   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Wayland, MA              13.50   2.0
  7  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              13.53   2.0
  8   147 Browning, Kisha    W40 Fort Wayne, IN           13.78   2.0

W45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.57  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      12.90   1.7
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              13.16   1.7
  3  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           13.54   1.7
  4   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               13.60   1.7
  5   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               13.63   1.7
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Cleveland, OH            14.27   1.7
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              14.45   1.7

W50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.50
        Meet: # 12.88  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                   12.90   1.9
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX                13.91   1.9
  3  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Marietta, GA             14.30   1.9
  4   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL          14.40   1.9
  5   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR               15.37   1.9
  6    24 Andreasson, Alexan W52 Pascagoula, MS           18.48   1.9

W55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.30
        Meet: # 13.30  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             13.99   2.1
  2  1291 Warren, Sharon     W55 New York, NY             14.49   2.1
  3  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   15.09   2.1
  4  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON             15.40   2.1
  5  1337 Wilson, Evelyn     W57 Cllinton, LA             16.49   2.1
  6  1250 Tucker, Lorraine   W59 San Jose, CA             16.54   2.1

W60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.91
        Meet: # 13.91  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Del Mar, CA              14.04   0.8
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Glendale, AZ             14.53   0.8
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              15.63   0.8
  4   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Malvern, PA              16.41   0.8
  5  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           17.82   0.8
  6   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO           18.61   0.8
  7    88 Biacofsky, Angela  W61 Willouhgy, OH            20.27   0.8

W65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.29
        Meet: # 14.71  8/6/2005    Kathy Bergen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 La Canada, CA            14.77   1.6
  2   742 MacDonald, Joy     W65 Cross Junction, VA       16.24   1.6
  3  1062 Sampson, Joann     W65 Hallandale, FL           17.82   1.6
  4   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 NY, NY                   18.07   1.6
  5  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ                20.86   1.6

W70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 15.72
        Meet: # 15.57  8/6/2005    Irene Obera, West Valley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 South Burlington, V      16.47   1.1
  2   696 Lary, Audrey       W72 Frederick, MD            17.47   1.1
  3  1040 Roman, Mary        W70 Norwalk, CT              18.57   1.1
  4   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA            18.72   1.1
  5  1358 Yudell, Anne       W73 Charlotte, NC            19.65   1.1

W75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           19.94   0.8
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 Huntington Beach, C      20.15   0.8

W80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Albany, NY               19.51   0.8

W85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Hollywood, FL            40.00   0.8

M30 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.47  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Charlotte, NC            10.56   0.3
  2   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               10.63   0.3
  3   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                10.86   0.3
  4  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              10.95   0.3
  5   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Clovis, CA               11.15   0.3
  6  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Ankeny, IA               11.24   0.3
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           11.38   0.3
  8   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Huntsville, AL           11.44   0.3

M35 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.3h
        Meet: # 10.71  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Collierville, TN         10.73   1.2
  2   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Garland, TX              10.88   1.2
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Sacramento, CA           11.44   1.2
  4  1063 Sanchez Valle, Car M36 Boca Raton, FL           11.61   1.2
  5   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Stone Mountain, GA       11.68   1.2
  6  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               11.69   1.2
  7   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Concord, NC              13.61   1.2

M40 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.87
        Meet: # 10.73  8/5/2005    Aaron Thigpen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            10.73#  1.1
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               11.08   1.1
  3   383 Fields, Don        M41 Maitland, FL             11.15   1.1
  4  1136 Simpson, John      M40 Corsicana, TX            11.18   1.1
  5   830 Merricks, Louis    M41 Hampton, VA              11.25   1.1
  6   441 Gold, Jeff         M44 Odenton, MD              11.34   1.1
  7   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Tempe, AZ                11.47   1.1
  8   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Milledgeville, GA        11.72   1.1

M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA           11.30Q  0.8  2
  2   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Rocklin, CA              11.42Q  0.7  1
  3  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          11.54Q  0.8  2
  4   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             11.60Q  0.7  1
  5   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Atlanta, GA              11.56Q  0.8  2
  6    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Brooklyn, NY             11.71Q  0.7  1
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            11.83q  0.7  1  11.8263
  8   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Wernersville, PA         11.83q  0.8  2  11.8287
  9   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         11.88   0.8  2
 10   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           11.97   0.8  2
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Williamsport, PA         12.09   0.7  1
 12   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville, FL         12.10   0.7  1  12.0940
 13   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               12.10   0.7  1  12.1000
 14   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Iowa Park, TX            12.21   0.7  1
 15   369 Evans, Rick        M47 Dover, NJ                12.88   0.8  2
 16   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 Saratoga, CA             13.60   0.8  2

M45 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.96
        Meet: # 10.57  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA           11.07   1.8
  2   351 Eaton, Kenneth     M47 Atlanta, GA              11.38   1.8
  3   676 Krulee, Marty      M49 Rocklin, CA              11.44   1.8
  4   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             11.46   1.8  11.454
  5  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          11.46   1.8  11.457
  6   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Wernersville, PA         11.77   1.8
  7   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            11.97   1.8

M50 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 10.95
        Meet: # 11.03  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Accokeek, MD             11.21   1.9
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Charlotte, NC            11.65   1.9
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            11.70   1.9
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Sugar Land, TX           12.14   1.9
  5  1087 Scott, Eddie       M53 Zachary, LA              12.19   1.9
  6   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           12.24   1.9
  7   957 Pizza, Greg        M52 Vista, CA                12.28   1.9
  8  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Fridley, MN              12.69   1.9

M55 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.66
        Meet: # 11.01  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX              11.26   2.3
  2   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Hoschton, GA             11.99   2.3
  3  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Arlington, TX            12.28   2.3
  4   435 Gipson, Andrew     M57 Memphis, TN              12.37   2.3
  5   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Hamilton, OH             12.38   2.3
  6  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA               12.51   2.3
  7  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Antioch, CA              12.76   2.3
  8  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Brooklyn, NY             12.97   2.3

M60 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.8h
        Meet: # 12.07  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            12.32   1.4
  2   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                12.57   1.4
  3   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Kannapolis, NC           12.95   1.4
  4   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Jupiter, FL              13.09   1.4
  5   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Melbourne, FL            13.12   1.4
  6   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Woodbury, MN             13.58   1.4
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,       13.60   1.4

M65 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.6h
        Meet: # 12.40  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland, OR             12.42   2.1
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Bethesda, MD             12.64   2.1
  3  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 Laguna Hills, CA         12.84   2.1
  4   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           12.88   2.1
  5   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Saint Hedwig, TX         13.41   2.1
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   13.60   2.1
  7    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Arlington, TX            13.79   2.1
  8   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Freeport, ME             13.85   2.1

M70 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.91
        Meet: # 13.00  1987
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   152 Burch, William     M70 Sumter, SC               14.09   2.0
  2   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX            14.70   2.0
  3  1330 Williams, Paul     M71 Richmond Hts, OH         14.86   2.0
  4  1130 Siegel, Dan        M71 Providence, RI           15.24   2.0
  5   334 Drescher, Ira      M71 Boynton Beach, FL        15.27   2.0
  6   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC             18.31   2.0
  7  1303 Wedepohl, Norb     M70 Prescott, AZ             27.78   2.0

M75 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.72
        Meet: # 13.83  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   143 Brown, Harry       M76 Wauconda, IL             14.18   1.2
  2  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            14.34   1.2
  3   825 Melville, Bill     M79 Platteville, WI          14.82   1.2
  4   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Clovis, CA               14.83   1.2
  5   995 Redditt, Estes     M75 Somerville, TN           15.15   1.2
  6  1091 Scott, Wilford     M79 Elgin, TX                15.24   1.2
  7  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA            16.22   1.2

M80 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.35
        Meet: # 14.42  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Ames, IA                 15.48   1.9
  2   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Jasper, GA               16.92   1.9
  3   928 Patsalis, Tom      M84 Alhambra, CA             18.64   1.9
  4   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 Fallbrook, CA            26.59   1.9
 --   808 Mckinley, Robert   M81 Siler City, NC              FS   1.9

M85 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 16.22
        Meet: # 16.22  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   749 Manno, Jim         M85 Oradell, NJ              16.64   2.1
  2   817 Means, John        M86 Richmond Hts, OH         16.95   2.1
  3   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Alamo, TX                17.83   2.1
  4    30 Anoka, John        M86 Maitland, FL             18.73   2.1
  5   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Haddonfield, NJ          18.91   2.1
  6   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Phoenix, OR              19.37   2.1

M90 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       USATF: * 20.69
        Meet: # 20.56  8/6/2005    Clarence Trahan, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 Bennington, VT           19.73#  1.1
  2   492 Hammond, James     M92 Maple Gove, MN           24.15   1.1

W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 24.84
        Meet: # 25.40  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            26.27Q  3.9  3
  2   535 Henderson, Renee   W42 Merchantville, NJ        26.39Q  2.6  1
  3   838 Milligan Jackson,  W41 Tacoma, WA               27.98Q  1.0  2
  4  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Teaneck, NJ              27.20Q  2.6  1
  5   702 Lawson, Sarah      W43 Wayland, MA              28.22Q  1.0  2
  6   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Wilmington, MA           28.33Q  3.9  3
  7  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC             27.93q  2.6  1
  8   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           28.50q  1.0  2
  9   637 Kazebee, Kris      W40 Charlotte, NC            28.61   2.6  1
 10   715 Lewis, Deborah     W41 Seneca, SC               29.60   2.6  1
 11  1080 *Schoenthaler, She W41 Calgary, AB              30.57   3.9  3
 12  1010 Rich, Kelley       W40 Libertyville, IL         30.83   1.0  2
 13   635 Katz, Christine    W43 Center Moriches, NY      31.32   1.0  2
 14   678 Kuhnly, Gail       W44 Federal Way, WA          31.61   2.6  1

W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.56
        Meet: # 26.10  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      27.04Q  NWI  2
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              27.18Q  0.4  1
  3   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached               28.02Q  0.4  1
  4   310 Dent, Susan        W46 San Ysidro, CA           29.64Q  NWI  2
  5  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           28.75Q  0.4  1
  6   788 McCoy, Belinda     W46 Cleveland, OH            29.67Q  NWI  2
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              30.49q  NWI  2
  8   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ            30.68q  0.4  1
  9   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA           31.85   0.4  1
 10   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 South Hampton, NH        32.11   0.4  1

W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.72
        Meet: # 27.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                   27.73Q  3.1  2
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX                29.00Q  1.1  1
  3  1230 Thompson, Irene    W52 Syracuse, NY             29.91Q  1.1  1
  4   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Salem, NH                30.46Q  3.1  2
  5  1349 Woodward, Loretta  W52 Marietta, GA             30.14Q  1.1  1
  6   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL          31.21Q  3.1  2
  7  1201 Stuart, Debra      W50 Ft Worth, TX             31.36q  1.1  1
  8   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR               31.87q  3.1  2
  9   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Rancho Murieta, CA       34.32   3.1  2

M30 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Meet: # 21.05  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               21.90Q  1.8  2
  2    31 Archie, Derrick    M33 Charlotte, NC            22.43Q  2.0  1
  3   882 Nelson, Etroy      M32 Clovis, CA               22.68Q  2.0  1
  4   956 Pittman, Lyndell   M34 Bronx, NY                22.77Q  1.8  2
  5  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              22.76Q  2.0  1
  6   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                22.88Q  1.8  2
  7   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           22.82q  2.0  1
  8  1128 Sickerson, Nate    M33 Ankeny, IA               23.50q  2.0  1
  9  1066 Santi, Marcus      M34 Memphis, TN              23.93   1.8  2
 10  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 Boca Raton, FL           24.62   2.0  1
 11   108 Board, Sherman     M32 Davenport, FL            24.98   2.0  1
 12   914 Owens, Earl        M32 Greenville, NC           25.08   1.8  2

M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 20.8h
        Meet: # 21.62  1987
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   228 Clark, Ron         M36 Garland, TX              22.08Q  0.3  2
  2   813 McNeil, Dennis     M38 Collierville, TN         22.50Q  1.1  1
  3  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Muncy, PA                23.18Q  0.3  2
  4   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Stone Mountain, GA       23.67Q  1.1  1
  5   240 Coleman, BaoKim    M39 Glendale, CA             24.03Q  0.3  2
  6   599 Jefferson, Valenti M39 Knoxville, TN            24.19Q  1.1  1
  7  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               24.18q  0.3  2
  8   214 Chiles, Michael    M38 Clermont, FL             24.63q  1.1  1
  9   140 Brown, Charles     M35 Concord, NC              26.24   1.1  1
 10   864 Murad, Nadir       M37 Orlando, FL              26.79   1.1  1

M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            23.09Q  2.9  4
  2   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      23.12Q  2.0  1
  3   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               23.15Q  2.1  2
  4    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            23.44Q  1.2  3
  5   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                23.17Q  2.1  2
  6   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Mesa, AZ                 23.31Q  2.0  1
  7   617 Jones, David       M41 Bellaire, TX             23.41Q  2.9  4
  8   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Tempe, AZ                23.55Q  1.2  3
  9   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Pickerington, OH         23.56Q  2.0  1
 10  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Conyers, GA              23.66Q  1.2  3
 11  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Vista, CA                24.54Q  2.9  4
 12   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 FL, FL                   23.60q  2.0  1
 13    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Bronx, NY                23.81q  1.2  3
 14   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 North Babylon, NY        24.24q  2.0  1
 15   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Beaverton, OR            24.32q  2.0  1
 16  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               24.57q  2.0  1
 17   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL           25.36   1.2  3
 18   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Lawrenceville, GA        25.57   1.2  3
 19  1286 Wardlaw, Kevin     M42 Charlotte, NC            27.93   2.0  1
 20   894 Niles, Ronald      M40 Tampa, FL                28.82   2.9  4

M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 21.86
        Meet: # 21.86  1992
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1224 Thigpen, Aaron     M41 Brentwood, CA            22.05Q  0.6  2
  2   401 *Francois, Andre   M42 Unattached               22.43Q  1.2  1
  3    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            22.59Q  0.6  2
  4   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      23.02Q  1.2  1
  5   767 Matthews, Orlondo  M42 FL, FL                   22.96Q  0.6  2
  6   617 Jones, David       M41 Bellaire, TX             23.19Q  1.2  1
  7   268 *Crichlow, Rawle   M43 Tempe, AZ                23.01q  0.6  2
  8   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                23.02q  0.6  2
  9   451 Gosa, Duane        M40 Pickerington, OH         23.49   0.6  2
 10   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Mesa, AZ                 23.64   1.2  1
 11    37 Aurelien, Clinton  M40 Bronx, NY                23.79   0.6  2
 12  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Conyers, GA              23.91   1.2  1
 13  1173 *Starchuk, Darren  M41 Unattached               24.07   0.6  2
 14  1254 Turnage, Felton    M40 Vista, CA                24.54   1.2  1

M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA           23.93Q  2.7  5
  2  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           23.97Q  1.4  2
  3   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           24.04Q  2.6  4
  4  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           24.09Q  2.4  1
  5   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           24.31Q  0.9  3
  6   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         24.38Q  2.6  4
  7   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             24.44Q  2.4  1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Woodbridge, VA           24.65Q  1.4  2
  9  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          24.94Q  0.9  3
 10   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 Saratoga, CA             25.43Q  2.7  5
 11  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Seattle, WA              24.55q  2.4  1
 12   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               24.67q  2.4  1
 13   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Williamsport, PA         25.03q  1.4  2
 14  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Lafayette, LA            25.04q  1.4  2
 15   398 Fox, Jim           M46 Denville, NJ             25.15q  2.6  4
 16   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            25.16q  2.4  1
 17   601 *Jennett, Terry    M45 Calgary, AB              25.36   0.9  3
 18   618 Jones, Michael     M46 Durham, NC               25.38   2.6  4
 19   992 Ratliff, Jeff      M46 Iowa Park, TX            25.65   2.6  4
 20   317 DiMassa, David     M47 Phoenix, AZ              26.05   0.9  3
 21  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Flossmoor, IL            26.40   1.4  2
 22   389 Finley, Lawrence   M48 Danville, KY             26.45   2.7  5
 23  1086 Scott, Bernard     M47 Orange Park, FL          26.83   0.9  3
 24   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Shepherdstown, WV        26.92   0.9  3
 25   103 Blake, Aaron       M45 Tacoma, WA               27.47   1.4  2
 26   937 Peebles, Joseph    M46 Chesterfield, MO         29.04   2.4  1
 --    61 Barnwell, Val      M48 Brooklyn, NY               DNF   0.9  3
 --   807 McKinley, Derek    M45 Hudson, OH                 DNF   2.4  1
 --   649 Kibort, Mark       M45 Saratoga, CA               DNF   2.7  5

M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.13
        Meet: # 22.35  1992
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           23.14Q  1.3  1
  2  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           23.31Q  0.7  2
  3   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           23.37Q  1.3  1
  4  1280 Waller, Michael    M48 Federal Way, WA          23.92Q  0.7  2
  5   406 Fulton, Tony       M47 Brooklyn, NY             23.84Q  1.3  1
  6   669 Kountze, Michael   M46 Greensboro, NC           24.16Q  0.7  2
  7   948 Pierce, Harold     M45 Jacksonville, FL         24.23q  1.3  1
  8   356 Edwards, Charles   M45 Woodbridge, VA           24.26q  0.7  2
  9   141 *Brown, Dave       M48 Unattached               24.55   0.7  2
 10  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Seattle, WA              24.56   1.3  1
 11   319 Disalvo, Tony      M46 Williamsport, PA         24.66   0.7  2
 12  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Lafayette, LA            24.86   1.3  1
 13   398 Fox, Jim           M46 Denville, NJ             24.98   1.3  1
 14   927 Pasos, Mark        M46 Saratoga, CA             25.50   1.3  1
 15   419 Garner, Reggie     M46 Arlington, TX            25.73   0.7  2
 --  1235 Tissenbaum, Allan  M46 Pittsburgh, PA             DNF   0.7  2

M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 22.79
        Meet: # 23.00  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   945 Peyton, Oscar      M53 Accokeek, MD             23.80Q  1.7  3
  2  1094 Searles, Anthony   M52 Charlotte, NC            24.79Q  1.0  1
  3   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            25.13Q  2.0  2
  4   519 Hastings, Mark     M51 Sugar Land, TX           24.97Q  1.0  1
  5  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Sacramento, CA           26.00Q  2.0  2
  6   392 Fisher, Wayne      M51 Charlotte, NC            26.43Q  1.7  3
  7   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           25.06q  1.0  1
  8   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               25.78q  1.0  1
  9  1143 Smith, Charles     M52 Jupiter, FL              26.14   2.0  2
 10   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta, GA              26.40   1.0  1
 11  1124 Shufelt, Michael   M51 Lake Dallas, TX          26.49   1.7  3
 12  1158 Snodgrass, Ernie   M53 Creve Coeur, MO          27.22   2.0  2
 13  1214 Taft, Tucker       M53 Lexington, MA            27.23   1.7  3
 14   654 King, Trevor       M52 Miami, FL                27.95   1.0  1
 15    49 Baker, Darrell     M52 Charotte, NC             28.47   2.0  2
 16  1168 Spencer, Martin    M54 Canton, GA               28.49   1.7  3
 17   522 Hawkins, Walter    M51 Maple Hts., OH           28.89   1.7  3
 18   648 Keough, Steven     M51 St. Paul, MN             31.35   2.0  2

M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 23.81
        Meet: # 23.73  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX            # 23.36Q  1.3  3
  2  1016 Riddle, Richard    M55 Arlington, TX            25.47Q  1.4  1
  3   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Boston, MA               25.89Q -0.2  2
  4  1223 Tharpe, Bill       M57 Tallahassee, FL          25.53Q  1.3  3
  5   123 Bowne, George      M55 Columbus, OH             25.84Q  1.4  1
  6  1150 Smith, Kenrick     M56 Brooklyn, NY             26.44Q -0.2  2
  7   789 McCoy, Marion      M56 Hoschton, GA             25.79q  1.3  3
  8  1352 Yeck, Raymond      M58 Antioch, CA              26.08q  1.4  1
  9   895 Norman, Jesse      M55 Jamaica, NY              26.14   1.4  1
 10   922 Parker, Richard    M59 Indianapolis, IN         26.62  -0.2  2
 11   285 Daniels, Michael   M57 Hamilton, OH             27.11   1.4  1
 12   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Albuquerque, NM          28.61   1.3  3
 13   600 Jenkins, Jeff      M58 New Bern, NC             29.03   1.4  1
 14  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Hickory, NC              29.23   1.4  1
 15   375 Failla, Carl       M59 Weston, FL               33.77  -0.2  2
 16   906 O'Regan, Patrick   M59 Inver Grove Hts, MN      34.13  -0.2  2
 17   355 Edmond, Charles    M55 Columbia, SC             38.77   1.3  3

M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 24.37
        Meet: # 24.77  1999
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                25.87Q  2.4  3
  2   626 Kaladi, Ted        M62 Jupiter, FL              26.88Q  2.4  1
  3  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            26.89Q  3.4  2
  4   484 Hall, Samuel       M61 Kannapolis, NC           27.08Q  2.4  1
  5  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Deer Park, TX            27.67Q  3.4  2
  6   345 Durante, Daniel    M62 Gainesville, VA          27.91Q  2.4  3
  7   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,       27.96q  2.4  3
  8   499 Hansen, Wayne      M62 Melbourne, FL            28.26q  3.4  2
  9   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Apopka, FL               28.45   2.4  1
 10   848 Montgomery, Paul   M60 Woodbury, MN             29.30   2.4  3
 11   575 Huston, Darrell    M64 Bremen, OH               30.54   2.4  1
 12  1159 Snook, James       M63 Overland park, KS        30.64   2.4  1
 13   843 *Mitchell, Bruce   M63 Unattached               30.91   2.4  1
 14   701 Lawson, Blaine     M64 Stony Brook, NY          32.04   2.4  3
 15   955 Pittman, Andrew    M61 Waco, TX                 32.65   3.4  2
 16   431 Gilbert, Paul      M63 Hidden Hills, CA         33.23   2.4  1
 17    89 Biacofsky, John    M61 Willoughby, OH           37.51   2.4  3

M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       USATF: * 25.76
        Meet: # 25.86  2003
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   354 Edens, Paul        M65 Portland, OR             26.10Q  1.9  3
  2  1326 Williams, Albert   M66 Bethesda, MD             27.50Q  0.8  2
  3   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Bowie, MD                28.22Q  2.3  1
  4  1145 Smith, Doug        M67 Laguna Hills, CA         26.82Q  1.9  3
  5   175 Camp, Dick         M69 Freeport, ME             28.59Q  2.3  1
  6  1184 *Stern, David      M66 Unattached               28.92Q  0.8  2
  7   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           27.19q  1.9  3
  8   309 Denson, Charles    M66 Saint Hedwig, TX         28.23q  1.9  3
  9   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   28.30   1.9  3
 10   656 Kirkpatrick, Ronal M68 Los Alamos, NM           28.67   1.9  3
 11    78 Bennett, Wayne     M69 Arlington, TX            28.83   2.3  1
 12   113 Bonck, Lionel      M65 Lake Mary, FL            29.09   0.8  2
 13   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      29.59   0.8  2
 14   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Pomona, CA               30.12   1.9  3
 15  1019 Rinaldo, Richard   M65 Newport News, VA         34.22   0.8  2

W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 56.48  1988
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1043 Rosborough, Lisa   W33 Lake Worth, TX         1:00.26
  2   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Houston, TX            1:05.05
  3   975 Primus, Ilana      W31 Charlotte, NC          1:05.83
  4   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA         1:12.37
  5  1157 Snipes, Wanda      W32 SC, SC                 1:16.27

W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.60
        Meet: # 57.37  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Daley, Lisa        W36 White Plains, NY         57.74
  2  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Beltsville, MD         1:00.02
  3     7 Aduma, Nyarinda    W38 Hampton, VA            1:04.85
  4   169 Byal, Amy          W36 Mesa, AZ               1:07.87
  5   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA         1:09.45
  6   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA        1:09.79

W40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 56.98
        Meet: # 58.89  1997
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    99 Black, Jai         W44 San Diego, CA            58.28#
  2   295 Davis, Sara        W40 Carrollton, TX           59.58
  3  1331 Williams, Shemayne W43 Teaneck, NJ            1:02.05
  4  1253 Turkdamar, Barbara W42 Matthews, NC           1:02.28
  5   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Purcellville, VA       1:02.73
  6   250 Connolly, Rebecca  W40 Wilmington, MA         1:02.80
  7   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Birchrunville, PA      1:03.29
  8   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Ashburn, VA            1:05.16

W45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 56.82
        Meet: # 59.84  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN         1:01.66
  2   823 *Meloche, Laurie   W45 Unattached             1:02.76
  3   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 McDonough, GA          1:04.32
  4   245 Collins, Stephanie W48 Houston, TX            1:06.38
  5   310 Dent, Susan        W46 San Ysidro, CA         1:06.70
  6   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ          1:09.21
  7   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA         1:10.94
  8   396 Fortuna, Paula     W45 South Hampton, NH      1:13.97

W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:01.89
        Meet: # 1:02.51  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 *del Grande, Karla W53 NY, NY                 1:02.13#
  2   107 Board, Jacqueline  W53 Allen, TX              1:06.17
  3   732 Lowther, Jocelyn   W52 Cocoa Beach, FL        1:07.52
  4   606 Johns-Rees, Gail   W51 Salem, NH              1:11.60
  5  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta, GA            1:12.64
  6   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Rancho Murieta, CA     1:15.11
  7   846 Mitchell, Rebecca  W52 Eugene, OR             1:15.35
  8   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar    1:19.03

W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:05.29
        Meet: # 1:06.04  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                 1:09.47
  2   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Nederland, CO          1:10.66
  3  1152 Smith-Hanna, Carol W55 Pittsford, NY          1:11.07
  4  1190 Stiles, Debbie     W57 St. Louis, MO          1:16.88
  5   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH            1:20.46
  6  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 San Diego, CA          1:20.89
  7     5 Aderhold, Susan    W59 Sautee-Nacoochee, G    1:21.37

W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:07.80
        Meet: # 1:10.78  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Stony Brook, NY        1:18.03
  2   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Malvern, PA            1:23.87
  3    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 El Dorado Hills, CA    1:43.60

W65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:11.45
        Meet: # 1:12.72  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Fayetteville, GA       1:23.68
  2   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Indialantic, FL        1:37.09
  3  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ              1:47.12

W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1:22.52              Patricia Peterson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             1:19.65*
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 West Newbury, MA       1:36.14
  3   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA          1:45.81

W75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1:29.62              Polly Clarke
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA         1:54.12
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 Huntington Beach, C    1:56.33
  3  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Myersville, MD         2:03.38

W80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:40.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   939 Peterson, Patricia W80 Albany, NY             2:06.44

W85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 2:38.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 Fallbrook, CA          2:14.85*
  2   415 Gamache, Violette  W85 Hollywood, FL          4:41.66

M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 48.43  1998
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   346 Dussett, Antwon    M30 Peoria, IL               46.98#
  2   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Raleigh, NC              49.57
  3   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                51.45
  4   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           52.06
  5  1155 Snaer, Demitrius   M31 Manteca, CA              52.39
  6  1004 Reutter, Jason     M33 Greensboro, NC           53.31

M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 46.38
        Meet: # 48.19  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1340 Winslow, Edward    M37 Muncy, PA                50.32
  2   458 Grant, Chris       M37 Austin, TX               51.10
  3   157 Burks, Anthony     M38 Stone Mountain, GA       52.06
  4   879 Naylor, Jeffrey    M35 Elmira, NY               54.45
  5  1325 Will, Daniel       M39 Severn, MD               56.00
  6   240 Coleman, BaoKim    M39 Glendale, CA           1:01.26

M40 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 48.44
        Meet: # 48.61  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   352 Echeandia, Getulio M42 Floral Park, NY          49.93
  2   860 Mulazim, Khalid    M40 University Heights,      50.12
  3    85 Berry, Kettrell    M43 San Diego, CA            51.55
  4   859 Muhammad, Courtney M43 Mesa, AZ                 51.76
  5   617 Jones, David       M41 Bellaire, TX             52.01
  6   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Williamstown, NJ         52.62   52.614
  7   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Simi Valley, CA          52.62   52.618
  8   145 Brown, Paul        M43 Lawrenceville, GA        53.50

M45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 50.20
        Meet: # 50.20  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Somerset, NJ             51.12
  2   215 Chinn, James       M47 San Marcos, CA           52.09
  3   850 Moody, Corey       M45 Atlanta, GA              52.26
  4  1332 Williams, Tyrone   M47 Southfield, MI           52.35
  5  1023 Roberson, James    M46 Seattle, WA              54.17
  6  1093 Seach, Andrew      M45 Lafayette, LA            54.48

M50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 51.39
        Meet: # 51.39  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   620 Jones, Thomas      M52 Glenndale, MD            55.05
  2   459 Grant, Horace      M53 Houston, TX              56.25
  3  1081 Schoffman, Jim     M53 Fridley, MN              56.69
  4   274 Cummings, Steven   M50 Corona, CA               57.08
  5   368 Evans, Hubert      M52 Sacramento, CA           58.28
  6   844 Mitchell, Collin   M53 Atlanta, GA              58.45
  7  1070 Savage, Doc        M54 Hurdle Mills, NC       1:16.85

M55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 52.24
        Meet: # 54.17  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Collins, Bill      M55 Houston, TX              53.05#
  2    15 Allie, Charles     M58 Pittsburgh, PA           55.86
  3   104 Blake, Carroll     M56 Boston, MA               56.27
  4   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             1:02.33
  5   906 O'Regan, Patrick   M59 Inver Grove Hts, MN    1:15.54
  6   355 Edmond, Charles    M55 Columbia, SC           1:20.22

M60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 55.56
        Meet: # 56.22  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   949 Pierce, Roger      M61 Essex, MA                56.78
  2  1316 Whitley, Stan      M60 Alta Loma, CA            57.27
  3  1095 Sebesta, Robert    M61 Deer Park, TX          1:00.02
  4   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Memphis, TN            1:02.25
  5  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Weldon Spring, MO      1:02.51
  6   474 Gunn, Lawrence     M63 Arlington Heights,     1:03.65
  7  1114 Shenk, John        M63 Sarasota, FL           1:06.71
  8  1121 Shirley, Graeme    M60 San Diego, CA          1:08.03

M65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 58.05
        Meet: # 58.79  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1186 Stewart, Mack      M68 Katy, TX               1:01.15
  2   239 Colbert, Larry     M69 Bowie, MD              1:04.61
  3   113 Bonck, Lionel      M65 Lake Mary, FL          1:05.09
  4   801 *McIlwaine, Bill   M67 Unattached             1:07.13
  5  1020 Rizzo, Richard     M69 Riverhead,L.I., NY     1:09.46
  6   811 McMillen, William  M66 San Jose, CA           1:15.81

M70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:02.2h
        Meet: # 1:04.00  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 Cozens, Robert     M70 Houston, TX            1:04.81
  2  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Schenectady, NY        1:10.48
  3   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX          1:10.62
  4  1288 Ware, James        M71 Indianapolis, IN       1:11.15
  5   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Blounts Creek, NC      1:15.46
  6   931 Pauling, Clifford  M71 Jonesboro, GA          1:16.59

M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:07.82
        Meet: # 1:08.87  1995
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached             1:07.40*
  2   212 Cheek, Don         M76 Clovis, CA             1:08.59#
  3  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA          1:20.52

M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1:15.4h              Harold Chapson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   609 Johnson, Harold    M80 Jasper, GA             1:26.17
  2   290 Davidson, Robert   M83 Fallbrook, CA          3:00.66

M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1:24.18              Russell Randall
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   817 Means, John        M86 Richmond Hts, OH       1:34.31
  2  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Granby, CT             1:36.35
  3    30 Anoka, John        M86 Maitland, FL           1:37.24

M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 1:42.85
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 Bennington, VT         1:39.39*
  2   492 Hammond, James     M92 Maple Gove, MN         1:51.81

W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   466 Greer, Cornelia    W34 Houston, TX            2:45.13
  2   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA         2:51.67
  3  1157 Snipes, Wanda      W32 SC, SC                 3:13.80

W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 2:02.83              Ruth Wysocki
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1024 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Beltsville, MD         2:29.11
  2    44 Badger, Sonya      W38 Astoria, NY            2:32.69
  3   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA         2:42.78
  4   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA        2:47.34

W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Run 2 alleys
       USATF: * 2:09.85
        Meet: # 2:13.33  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   517 Harvey, Alisa      W40 Manassas, VA           2:11.03#
  2   597 Jasper, Lorraine   W44 Birchrunville, PA      2:23.23
  3   293 Davis, Lisa        W41 Los Angeles, CA        2:26.01
  4   642 Kehoe, Carla       W42 Granite Bay, CA        2:27.18
  5   991 Rath, Terri        W42 Ashburn, VA            2:32.07
  6   572 Hunter, Joan       W42 Purcellville, VA       2:33.24
  7  1213 Szymkowski, Mary   W43 Cary, NC               2:54.03

W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:18.72
        Meet: # 2:19.82  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Chaplin-Swann, Les W48 McDonough, GA          2:24.70
  2   525 *Hayden, Julie     W46 Ashburn, VA            2:25.16
  3   640 Keating, Nancy     W46 Suffolk, VA            2:29.00
  4   301 *DeBoer, Lynda     W47 Unattached             2:31.73
  5   988 Rancatore, Elaine  W47 Miramar, FL            2:43.63
  6   666 Kollars, Theresa   W46 Sacramento, CA         2:44.02
  7   891 Ney, Mimi          W47 Flagstaff, AZ          2:47.28
  8  1334 *Willis, Katherine W47 Unattached             2:48.42

W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:21.98
        Meet: # 2:25.00  2002
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 NY, NY                 2:38.42
  2  1012 Richards, Mary     W52 Atlanta, GA            2:43.32
  3   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Folsom, CA             2:51.33
  4   438 Glassman, Wendi    W50 Elizabeth, NJ          2:52.47
  5   953 Pinto-Rogers, Rosa W53 Davie, FL              2:53.00
  6   122 Bowers, Tina       W50 Rancho Murieta, CA     2:57.81
  7   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar    2:59.24
  8   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Davie, FL              3:04.86

W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:30.53
        Meet: # 2:32.33  1996
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1180 Steinbach, Coreen  W55 Pompey, NY             2:38.95
  2   468 Groesz, Jeanette   W56 Redmond, OR            2:40.72
  3  1152 Smith-Hanna, Carol W55 Pittsford, NY          2:44.57
  4   893 Nicoletti, Catheri W55 Nederland, CO          2:55.36
  5   556 Hollmann, Lena     W55 Cary, NC               3:06.32
  6  1122 Shirley, Joni      W59 San Diego, CA          3:15.16
  7   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH            3:21.87
  8   394 Foody, Terry       W58 KY, KY                 4:07.98

W60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 2:40.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Michelsohn, Marie- W64 Stony Brook, NY        3:02.45
  2  1335 Wills, Bev         W64 Austin, TX             3:06.96
  3   708 Leighton, Barbara  W61 Malvern, PA            3:26.30
  4    58 Barnett, Rusty     W64 El Dorado Hills, CA    3:59.01

W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 2:44.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Daprano, Jeanne    W69 Fayetteville, GA       3:24.04
  2   852 Moolenaar, Willy   W65 Indialantic, FL        3:53.00

W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 3:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   559 *Horne, Jean       W73 Unattached             3:13.05*
  2   501 Harada, Mary       W71 West Newbury, MA       3:42.15

W75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 3:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1077 Schley, Helen      W78 Myersville, MD         5:02.30
  2   911 Onodera-Leonard, S W78 Huntington Beach, C    5:30.55

W80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    80 USATF: * 4:09.77
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   479 Hagerty, Margaret  W83 Concord, NC            5:45.50

W85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   289 Davidson, Gerry    W85 Fallbrook, CA          5:43.32

M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.55  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    67 Batiste, Antoine   M34 Huntsville, AL         2:00.50
  2   151 Bullard, Leon      M32 Raleigh, NC            2:01.23
  3   752 Markowski, Matt    M31 Sterling, VA           2:04.35
  4   875 Najarian, Jeffrey  M30 Telford, PA            2:05.12
  5  1110 Shaw, C            M31 Hollywood, CA          2:08.92
  6     1 Abbott, Jewel      M33 Charlotte, NC          2:14.67
  7   709 Leonard, Marshall  M31 Rocky Mount, NC        2:15.66

M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:43.36
        Meet: # 1:54.93  8/6/2005    David Nash, FIBO Track C
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   488 Hamer, Gary        M35 Tulsa, OK              2:01.52
  2   322 Dittmar, Brad      M36 Edwardsville, IL       2:01.89
  3  1266 VanCleve, Robert   M39 Reno, NV               2:04.52
  4   879 Naylor, Jeffrey    M35 Elmira, NY             2:05.83
  5  1289 Warner, Nick       M38 Ladera Ranch, CA       2:06.40
  6   773 McAlman, Jesse     M38 San Francisco, CA      2:06.69
  7   452 Gottardi, Michael  M39 Fair Oaks, CA          2:09.11
  8   213 Chenette, William  M39 Friendswood, TX        2:10.19
  9  1101 Self, Howard Chip  M38 Saint Louis, MO        2:16.16

M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:52.42
        Meet: # 1:53.76  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   546 Hinton, John       M44 Chapel Hill, NC        1:59.64
  2   686 Landis, Scott      M42 North Wales, PA        2:02.80
  3   171 Bynoe, David       M44 Williamstown, NJ       2:03.39
  4   887 Nesbitt, Marc      M41 North Babylon, NY      2:03.73
  5   634 Kastor, Vaughan    M41 Simi Valley, CA        2:04.37
  6   395 Forde, Kevin       M42 Philadelphia, PA       2:04.70
  7  1362 Zook, Rodney       M44 Hutchinson, KS         2:05.32
  8  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Eugene, OR             2:15.99

M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:54.18
        Meet: # 1:58.70  1994
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    12 Allah, Saladin     M46 Somerset, NJ           2:00.13
  2   932 Paulk, Kevin       M46 Portland, OR           2:00.23
  3    14 Allen, McDuffrie   M45 San Diego, CA          2:00.55
  4   721 Lindsay, Jeff      M47 Tulsa, OK              2:02.08
  5   921 Parker, Eric       M45 Waterford, WI          2:02.60
  6   254 Cooper, Stephen    M45 St. Louis, MO          2:05.25
  7  1118 Shields, Charles   M47 Abington, PA           2:05.85
  8   311 DeSantis, Bobby    M46 Clearwater, FL         2:11.57

M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 1:58.65
        Meet: # 2:04.79  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   912 *Ortiz, Jorge      M52 NY, NY                 2:07.32
  2  1005 Reyes, Julio       M50 San Antonio, TX        2:08.31
  3   208 Chantry, Stephen   M51 Williamsburg, VA       2:09.31
  4  1029 Robinson, James    M52 Rochester, NY          2:09.65
  5   159 Burno, Joseph      M52 Mitchellville, MD      2:10.03
  6   515 Hartshorne, Thomas M52 Ithaca, NY             2:11.78
  7    10 Albo, David        M50 Boulder, CO            2:13.22
  8  1022 *Robbins, Frederic M51 Unattached             2:21.67

M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:06.83
        Meet: # 2:08.07  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1108 Shaheed, Nolan     M57 Pasadena, CA           2:10.24
  2  1059 Salazar, David     M55 Cedar Crest, NM        2:14.86
  3   508 Harper, Turran     M55 Southfield, MI         2:17.66
  4   584 Jackson, Robert    M56 Cornelius, NC          2:19.27
  5   998 Regan, Shawn       M56 Minneapolis, MN        2:21.74
  6   796 *McGlynn, Mike     M56 Jackson, MI            2:22.80
  7   376 Fallen, Jim        M55 Albuquerque, NM        2:26.78
  8   188 *Carter, Michael   M57 Unattached             2:29.93

M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:12.71
        Meet: # 2:14.13  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   763 Mathes, Stan       M60 Fond du Lac, WI        2:15.17
  2   248 Condon, Frank      M64 Chico, CA              2:18.89
  3  1002 Reiter, William    M60 Weldon Spring, MO      2:24.96
  4   722 Lindsley, Frederic M61 Grand Terrace, CA      2:25.18
  5   684 Laing, Winston     M63 Atlanta, GA            2:25.48
  6   495 Handelman, Frank   M61 New York, NY           2:30.72
  7  1215 Talib, Salih       M61 New York, NY           2:40.08

M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:21.14
        Meet: # 2:21.14  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   563 Howard, Sid        M67 New York, NY           2:28.61
  2  1186 Stewart, Mack      M68 Katy, TX               2:28.62
  3   791 McDonald, Maurice  M65 Chapel Hill, NC        2:29.61
  4   489 Hamlyn, Maxwell    M65 Fuquay Varina, NC      2:37.56
  5   391 Fischer, Bobby     M66 Denver, CO             2:58.69

M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:26.14
        Meet: # 2:26.14  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1055 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Schenectady, NY        2:40.94
  2   178 Cantu, Ino         M72 Richmond, TX           2:42.20
  3  1167 Spencer, Bill      M70 Litchfield, NH         2:47.68
  4   509 Harris, Edwin      M72 Raleigh, NC            2:57.88
  5   755 Marsh, Bruce       M71 Blounts Creek, NC      2:57.90
  6    86 Bertke, David      M71 Charlotte, NC          3:25.09

M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       USATF: * 2:40.0h
        Meet: # 2:44.27  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 *Fee, Earl         M77 Unattached             2:38.28*
  2  1209 Sutton, James      M75 Reading, PA            2:45.12
  3  1100 Selby, Jim         M78 Fallbrook, CA          3:17.59
  4  1142 Smith, Alan        M75 Indialantic, FL        3:31.58
  5   387 Fine, Robert       M75 Delray Beach, FL       3:54.83

M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    85 USATF: * 3:28.15              Alfred Funk
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1246 Tribou, Bill       M85 Granby, CT             3:54.29
  2   150 Bulkley, Dan       M89 Phoenix, OR            4:38.65

M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    90 USATF: * 4:39.59              Paul Spangler
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Matteson, Bob      M90 Bennington, VT         5:06.15
  2   712 Levine, Frank      M92 Norristown, PA         5:34.71

W35 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 31:28.92              Francis Larrieu
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   445 *Gonzalez, Imelda  W39 Unattached            39:44.35

W40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 34:58.54              Madelyn Noe-Schlentz
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   736 Lundblad, Anne     W40 Asheville, NC         38:53.78
  2  1027 Robertson, Connie  W43 Hapeville, GA         41:12.62
  3  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA         50:51.66

W45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 38:10.89              Joan Coleman
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1041 Romig, Deborah     W48 Chesterfield, VA      42:36.68
  2   705 Lee, Debbie        W49 Trabuco Canyon, CA    44:01.19
  3   579 Inouye, Jane       W45 Sacramento, CA        47:00.91
  4   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Gold River, CA        52:42.07

W50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    50 USATF: * 37:28.67              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   758 Martin, Kathryn    W54 NY, NY                39:32.58
  2   679 Kunz, Karen        W51 Folsom, CA            42:48.30
  3   288 Davidson, Char     W52 Davie, FL             47:36.79
  4   592 Janneck, Denise    W52 Rancho Santa Margar   49:19.29

W60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 42:28.50              Shirley Matson
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   858 Moyer, Sally       W61 Louisville, KY        55:04.37
  2  1263 Van Brocklin, Cath W60 Gaithersburg, MD      55:05.38
  3   430 Gibson, Mary       W60 Coin, IA            1:01:48.81

W65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 47:09.40              Toshiko D'Elia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   551 Hodges-Hite, Joyce W69 Millen, GA          1:15:48.74

M30 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Indianapolis, IN      34:28.48
  2   691 Lanier, Kareem     M33 Lincoln University,   35:10.73

M35 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 28:02.41              Steve Plasencia
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   890 Newton, Chad       M36 Pisgah Forest, NC     33:06.34
  2   324 Dobson, Matthew    M36 Jay, FL               33:40.69
  3   446 Goodall, Aaron     M36 Yorba Linda, CA       36:38.29
  4  1057 Sabo, Greg         M35 Charlotte, NC         40:12.99

M40 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 30:37.94              Craig Young
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   962 Pope, Brian        M43 Oxford, MS            33:43.60
  2   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 McLean, VA            36:54.67
  3   473 Gunderson, Christo M40 Austin, TX            37:01.64
  4  1364 Brown, Preppy      M44 Unattached            37:10.52

M45 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    45 USATF: * 31:48.0h              Ray Hatton
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Adkins, Jeffrey    M45 Granite Bay, CA       34:25.59
  2   785 McCormack, Sean    M45 Orange Park, FL       34:44.09
  3  1261 Valenzano, Bill    M46 Cincinnati, OH        36:16.10
  4   809 McLaughlin, Terenc M45 Spotsylvania, VA      37:54.66
  5    94 Bird, Daniel       M47 Cincinnati, OH        38:07.46
  6   630 Kaplan, Pete       M49 Charlotte, NC         38:16.52
  7   231 Cleary, Mark       M47 Rancho Santa Margar   38:30.63
  8   657 Kissane, John      M46 Athens, GA            39:53.01
  9  1187 Stewart, Stanly    M49 Catawba, NC           40:56.67
 10    95 Bitsko, Jim        M45 Doraville, GA         42:24.39

M50 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   561 Houar, Michael     M50 Forest Ranch, CA      37:30.82
  2   979 Qualls, Robert     M54 Reno, NV              38:54.82
  3   307 Deming, Thomas     M52 Charlotte, NC         39:17.38
  4   176 Camp, Gary         M51 Fair Oaks, CA         43:03.27
  5   942 Peterson, Robert   M52 College Park, MD      45:09.37

M55 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Bernhard, Tom      M55 Fremont, CA           37:32.10
  2   511 Harter, Reid       M55 Boise, ID             39:13.32
  3  1217 Taylor, David      M56 Corvallis, OR         39:41.70
  4   976 Prizer, Kent       M56 Collegeville, PA      42:49.50
 --   299 De Witt, Mike      M55 Kenosha, WI                DNF
 --  1129 Sidney, Steve      M57 Piedmont, CA               DNF

M60 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    60 USATF: * 35:19.8h              Clive Davies
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Annan, Steven      M60 Mount Pleasant, SC    39:39.63
  2    55 Barber, Robert     M60 Loudon, TN            40:08.40
  3   142 Brown, Don         M60 Woodstock, GA         42:29.48
  4  1322 Wilcox, Joe        M63 Seattle, WA           47:07.95

M65 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    65 USATF: * 38:38.0h              Norman Bright
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Borla, Bill        M66 Torrington, CT        40:44.44
  2   154 Burgasser, Joseph  M67 St Petersburg, FL     40:46.48
  3   639 Keating, Charles   M65 Clearwater, FL        45:08.06
  4   258 Cordero, Joe       M68 Islip Terrace, NY     46:52.18
  5   757 Martin, Jeffrey    M65 Boulder, CO           49:19.10

M70 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    70 USATF: * 38:23.69              Warren Utes
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   577 Iffrig, Bill       M72 Everett, WA           44:45.50
  2   292 Davis, Jim         M70 Harrisburg, OR        49:15.76
  3  1017 Riecke, William    M72 Brevard, NC           51:25.05
  4   970 Pratt, Donald      M73 Monticello, IL        53:22.31
 --  1141 Smartt, Jerry      M74 Warsaw, MO                 DNF

M75 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    75 USATF: * 43:39.4h              John Keston
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   982 Quinn, Martin      M75 Dania Beach, FL     1:03:32.80
  2   426 George, George     M75 Sunrise, FL         1:05:49.41

W40 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 11.78
        Meet: # 11.78  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              13.21  -4.5
  2  1089 Scott, Stephanie   W40 Lake Mary, FL            13.95  -4.5
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            14.64  -4.5
  4  1319 Wiemer, Susan      W40 Freeport, ME             14.68  -4.5
  5  1003 Render, Lisa Marie W41 Fort Worth, TX           16.39  -4.5
  6   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA           22.82  -4.5

W45 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.22
        Meet: # 12.53  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      12.80  -1.6
  2    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              13.01  -1.6
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               13.69  -1.6

W55 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
    55 USATF: * 13.19              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             13.97  -1.3
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   16.06  -1.3
  3  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON             16.48  -1.3
  4   786 McCormick, Carolyn W59 Austin, TX               18.24  -1.3

W60 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    60 USATF: * 16.45              Betty Vosburgh
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Del Mar, CA              14.38*  0.6

W70 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    70 USATF: * 20.08              Johnnye Valien
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   622 Jordan, Barbara    W70 South Burlington, V      17.80*  0.6

M70 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 12.99
        Meet: # 13.05  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   229 Clark, William     M72 Sicklerville, NJ         14.46  -3.7
  2  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Lafayette, LA            15.27  -3.7
  3   707 Leggitt, James     M71 Levelland, TX            17.15  -3.7
  4  1082 Schreiber, John    M74 Mebane, NC               18.10  -3.7
 --   591 Jankovich, William M72 Racine, WI                 DNF  -3.7

M75 Short Hurdles 30"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.68
        Meet: # 13.68  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            14.06  -1.2

M80 Short Hurdles 27"
============================================================================
    80 USATF: * 17.20              Dan Bulkley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   695 Larsen, Melvin     M82 Ames, IA                 16.20* -1.3
  2  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH           16.50* -1.3

W30 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   993 Rawlinson, Kisha   W32 Charlotte, NC            17.12   0.3

W35 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13.77              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    63 Barre, Laura       W36 West Lebanon, NH         16.27   0.3
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA            57.21   0.3

M50 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.57
        Meet: # 13.57  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   973 Price, Stacey      M52 Albuquerque, NM          14.89  -1.0
  2   806 McKinley, Brian    M53 Boise, ID                15.26  -1.0
  3   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           15.28  -1.0
  4  1360 Zahn, Robert       M52 Grafton, WI              15.65  -1.0
  5   137 Broun, James       M54 Sarasota, FL             16.56  -1.0
  6  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Penfield, IL             17.67  -1.0
  7   109 Boehr, Douglas     M53 Topeka, KS               19.32  -1.0
 --   149 Bujalski, Philip   M50 Colonia, NJ                DNF  -1.0

M55 Short Hurdles 36"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.49
        Meet: # 14.53  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1338 Wilson, Thaddeus   M55 Oxnard, CA               15.28  -0.3
  2   335 Druckrey, Stanley  M57 South Milwaukee, WI      15.42  -0.3
  3    91 Binion, Ozzie      M58 Bowdon, GA               17.67  -0.3
  4   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Jacksonville, FL         17.70  -0.3
  5   747 Malik, Thomas      M57 Greer, SC                18.72  -0.3
  6   326 Doerter, Steve     M56 Sapphire, NC             20.21  -0.3

M60 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.62
        Meet: # 14.62  2004
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   857 Mount, Lester      M60 Dallas, TX               16.81  -0.2
  2    28 Angus, William     M63 Salem, OH                17.16  -0.2
  3   613 Johnston, Frederic M60 Pleasanton, CA           17.32  -0.2
  4   840 Milove, Michael    M61 Mahopac, NY              18.07  -0.2
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             18.10  -0.2
  6   161 Burns, Michael     M63 Milan, MN                18.70  -0.2

M65 Short Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 16.30
        Meet: # 16.22  1991
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Jackson, MS              16.50   0.1
  2   662 Knocke, Bill       M66 Pomona, CA               19.09   0.1
  3   235 Coats, Grover      M67 Warrensville Height      20.70   0.1
  4   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Gurnee, IL               22.16   0.1

M35 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
    35 USATF: * 13.26              Greg Foster
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   336 Drummond, Don      M37 Fresno, TX               14.54  -2.5
  2  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 Bakersfield, CA          17.42  -2.5
  3   605 Jett, Rod          M39 Sacramento, CA           19.11  -2.5

M40 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 13.73
        Meet: # 13.82  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    33 Ashford, David     M43 Wheeling, IL             14.50  -0.7
  2    23 Andrade, Henry     M44 Corona, CA               14.61  -0.7
  3   543 Hill, Richard      M40 Haymarket, VA            16.93  -0.7
  4  1147 Smith, James       M40 Chandler, AZ             17.31  -0.7
  5   910 Oman, Dave         M44 Kannapolis, NC           18.78  -0.7
  6  1286 Wardlaw, Kevin     M42 Charlotte, NC            18.96  -0.7

M45 Short Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
       USATF: * 14.79
        Meet: # 14.84  1993
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
 --  1149 *Smith, Karl       M46 Alexandria, VA           14.41* +0.0
 --   782 McCloud, Dexter    M45 Norcross, GA             16.72  +0.0         in dispute
  1   138 Brower, Jeff       M47 Austin, TX               16.92  +0.0
  2   738 Lycan, Kelly       M47 Lawton, MI               18.17  +0.0
  3  1085 Schwieterman, Jose M47 Flossmoor, IL            18.38  +0.0

M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 Busch, Roger       M31 Indianapolis, IN      10:15.22

M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    35 USATF: * 8:38.8h              Mike Manley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1198 Strickland, Michae M39 Marietta, GA          10:43.83
  2   539 Herbster, Brad     M37 Cornelius, NC         11:00.61
  3   476 Haag, Jered        M35 Raleigh, NC           11:09.05
  4  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Apex, NC              13:44.46
  5   540 Hickey, Dr. Brian  M38 Schenectady, NY       14:00.57

M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    40 USATF: * 9:18.6h              Hal Higdon
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1354 Yorges, Christophe M40 Eugene, OR            10:38.76
  2   153 Burdett, Francis   M41 Worcester, MA         11:03.43
  3   842 Miskimens, David   M40 Ellensburg, WA        11:20.49
  4  1088 Scott, Mark        M42 Jamestown, NC         11:31.63
  5   583 Jackson, David     M44 El Paso, TX           12:07.11
  6   969 Poulos, Ted        M44 McLean, VA            13:09.41

W35 High Jump
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 1.86m              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   876 *Nakatake, Kimiko  W35 Long Island City, N      1.55m    5-01.00
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA            0.75m    2-05.50

W40 High Jump
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 1.75m              Patricia Porter
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   967 Porter, Patricia   W43 Albuquerque, NM          1.60m    5-03.00
  2  1014 Richardson, Regina W41 Clayton, NC              1.35m    4-05.00
  3  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            1.10m    3-07.25
  4   753 Marks, Cynthia     W41 Sacramento, CA           1.00m    3-03.25

W45 High Jump
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 1.60m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   827 Mendenhall, Marthe W47 Tacoma, WA               1.50m    4-11.00
  2  1123 Shook, Kathleen    W45 Zionsville, IN           1.25m    4-01.25
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               1.20m    3-11.25
  4   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond, OK               1.15m    3-09.25

W50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 1.55m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Hastings, IA             1.35m    4-05.00
  2   436 Gipson, Eleanor    W54 Memphis, TN              1.35m    4-05.00
  3   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 San Diego, CA            1.30m    4-03.25
  4   127 Brachna, Elizabeth W50 Georgetown, SC           1.05m    3-05.25

W55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 1.43m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             1.30m    4-03.25
  2  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   1.25m    4-01.25
  3   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Brooklyn, NY             1.05m    3-05.25
 --  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY               NH

W60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 1.35m              Kathy Bergen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   331 Douglass, Linda    W61 Rosenberg, TX            1.25m    4-01.25
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              1.13m    3-08.50
  3   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO           1.05m    3-05.25
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN           1.00m    3-03.25

W65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 1.32m              Evelyn Wright
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 La Canada, CA            1.30m    4-03.25

W70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1.22m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Colorado Springs, C      1.13m    3-08.50
  2   217 Chou, Fei-Mei      W71 Sunnyvale, CA            0.95m    3-01.25

W75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1.15m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA           0.75m    2-05.50

M50 High Jump
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 1.88m              Herm Wyatt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    65 Barrineau, James   M51 Burke, VA                1.75m    5-08.75
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           1.70m    5-07.00
  3   110 Bohan, John        M51 Avon Lake, OH            1.55m    5-01.00
  4   814 McNeill, George    M52 Coral Springs, FL        1.45m    4-09.00
  5  1292 Washington, Hulan  M54 Sacramento, CA           1.45m    4-09.00
  6  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Yuma, AZ                 1.35m    4-05.00
  7  1195 Stone, Kenneth     M52 La Mesa, CA              1.30m    4-03.25
 --   883 Nelson, Keith      M51 Lancaster, CA              XNH

M55 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   984 Rader, Charlie     M58 Moreno Valley, CA        1.60m    5-03.00
  2   263 Crandall, Pat      M55 Jacksonville, FL         1.50m    4-11.00
  3   623 Jordan, Henry      M59 Seneca, SC               1.45m    4-09.00
  3  1034 Rockwell, Robert   M56 Taylors, SC              1.45m    4-09.00
  5   585 Jacobson, Vance    M58 Bainbridge Island,       1.40m    4-07.00
  6    98 Black, Ivan        M57 NY, NY                   1.35m    4-05.00
  8   347 Dye, Johnnie       M57 West Union, SC           1.30m    4-03.25
  9   303 DeJesus, Michael   M59 Putnam Valley, NY        1.25m    4-01.25
  9  1278 Walker, Michael    M56 Memphis, TN              1.30m    4-03.25
  3   602 Jensen, Reinhard   M57 Portland, OR            X1.45m    4-09.00

M60 High Jump
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 1.72m              Phil Fehlen
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   849 Montieth, David    M60 Ridgefield, CT           1.55m    5-01.00
  2   232 Clifford, John     M63 Wilmington, NC           1.50m    4-11.00
  2  1006 Rheams, Larry      M64 Eureka, MO               1.50m    4-11.00
  4   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Apopka, FL               1.40m    4-07.00
  5    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             1.40m    4-07.00
  6   659 Klehm, Richard     M62 Spotsylvania, VA         1.40m    4-07.00
  7   400 Frable, Norman     M60 Irving, TX               1.40m    4-07.00
  8   370 Ewing, Johnston    M62 Memphis, TN              1.35m    4-05.00
  9   255 Cooper, Tony       M60 Memphis, TN              1.30m    4-03.25
 10   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Cat Spring, TX           1.25m    4-01.25
 10   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Dania, FL                1.25m    4-01.25
 12   503 Harbulak, John     M60 Wantagh, NY              1.20m    3-11.25

M65 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   933 Pawlik, Emil       M67 Jackson, MS              1.50m    4-11.00
  2   160 Burns, John        M65 Lafayette, CA            1.45m    4-09.00
  3   916 Paddie, James      M67 Shreveport, LA           1.40m    4-07.00
  4    80 Bergen, Bert       M68 La Canada, CA            1.35m    4-05.00
  5   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas, TX               1.30m    4-03.25
  6   685 Lancaster, Walt    M66 SC, SC                   1.30m    4-03.25
  7  1163 Southerlan, Robert M68 Cookeville, TN           1.25m    4-01.25
  8   839 Mills, Bruce       M67 Gurnee, IL               1.25m    4-01.25

M70 High Jump
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 1.52m              Bud Held
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   690 Langenfeld, Tom    M71 Edina, MN                1.45m    4-09.00
  2  1288 Ware, James        M71 Indianapolis, IN         1.35m    4-05.00
  3   102 Blair, Glenn       M71 Medina, OH               1.30m    4-03.25
  4  1353 Yoder, Glenn       M72 Winston Salem, NC        1.20m    3-11.25
  5   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC             1.15m    3-09.25

M75 High Jump
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 1.32m              Walter Dahlin
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1197 Stookey, James     M76 Dickerson, MD            1.25m    4-01.25
  2   573 Husic, Robert      M75 Honolulu, HI             1.10m    3-07.25

M80 High Jump
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 1.22m              Virgil McIntyre
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH           1.15m    3-09.25
  2  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL               0.90m    2-11.50

M85 High Jump
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 1.15m              Donald Pellmann
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   768 Maxwell, Ralph     M86 Alamo, TX                1.05m    3-05.25

M90 High Jump
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 1.04m              Buell Crane
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA            1.05m*   3-05.25

W40 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 2.90m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1018 Rieger, Karen      W42 Indianapolis, IN         2.95m*   9-08.00
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            1.30m    4-03.25
 --  1210 Swan, Pamela       W43 Bowdoin, ME                 NH

W45 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    45 USATF: * 3.38m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    40 Babits, Brenda     W46 Fort Wayne, IN           2.20m    7-02.50

W50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 3.25m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   439 Glynn, Kay         W53 Hastings, IA             2.50m    8-02.50
  2   497 Hanscom, Rita      W52 San Diego, CA            2.40m    7-10.50

W55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 3.05m              Phil Raschker
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1275 *von Maltzahn, Hil W57 NY, NY                   2.80m    9-02.25
  2   990 Raschker, Phil     W59 Marietta, GA             2.10m    6-10.75
  3  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY            1.20m    3-11.25

W60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 2.85m              Nadine O'Connor
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   901 O'Connor, Nadine   W64 Del Mar, CA              3.00m*   9-10.00
  2   587 Jager, Kathy       W63 Glendale, AZ             2.20m    7-02.50
  3  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX              2.10m    6-10.75

W65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 2.10m              Leonore McDaniels
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   742 MacDonald, Joy     W65 Cross Junction, VA       2.40m*   7-10.50

M50 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 4.57m
        Meet: # 4.53m  2000
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   571 Hunter, Gary       M50 Fort Wayne, IN           4.60m*  15-01.00
  2   871 Murray, William    M52 Birmingham, AL           3.65m   11-11.75
  3  1165 Sparks, Doug       M53 The Woodlands, TX        3.50m   11-05.75
  4  1007 Rhyne, Tim         M51 Newton, NC               3.50m   11-05.75
  5  1296 Watry, Jeffrey     M51 Penfield, IL             3.35m   10-11.75
  6  1146 Smith, Gerrod      M51 Southampton, NY          3.35m   10-11.75
  7   320 Disse, Robert      M50 Richmond, VA             3.20m   10-06.00
  8   586 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M53 Seattle, WA              3.05m   10-00.00
  9   904 O'Donnell, Timothy M51 Avon, IN                 3.05m   10-00.00
 --   276 Curry, Donald      M50 Spring, TX                  NH
 --   269 Crites, Robert     M52 Brazoria, TX                NH
 --   549 Hock, Jerry        M54 Franklin, NC                NH
 --  1162 Soule, Michael     M54 Wyoming, MN                 NH

M55 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 4.13m
        Meet: # 4.04m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1200 Struble, Vincent   M56 Raleigh, NC              3.82m   12-06.25
  2   347 Dye, Johnnie       M57 West Union, SC           3.50m   11-05.75
  3   623 Jordan, Henry      M59 Seneca, SC               3.50m   11-05.75
  4  1218 Taylor, Ken        M55 Ponte Vedra Beach,       3.35m   10-11.75
  5   664 Kochert, Dick      M57 Remington, IN            3.35m   10-11.75
 --  1317 Whitsit, Grady     M59 Raleigh, NC                 NH

M60 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 3.83m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    17 Altendorf, John    M60 Corvallis, OR            3.80m   12-05.50
  2   652 Kilpelainen, Matti M60 Canton, MI               3.60m   11-09.75
  2   614 Johnston, Joe      M62 Apopka, FL               3.60m   11-09.75
  4    50 Baker, Robert      M61 Metairie, LA             3.20m   10-06.00
  5   659 Klehm, Richard     M62 Spotsylvania, VA         3.00m    9-10.00
  6   959 Polhamus, Charles  M62 Fitzgerald, GA           3.00m    9-10.00
  7   115 Booth, Howard      M62 Gregory, MI              3.00m    9-10.00
  8    54 Banhagel, Robert   M60 Buckeye Lake, OH         3.00m    9-10.00
  9   370 Ewing, Johnston    M62 Memphis, TN              2.90m    9-06.25
 10    28 Angus, William     M63 Salem, OH                2.80m    9-02.25
 11   726 Long, Lloyd        M60 Dania, FL                2.70m    8-10.25
 12  1181 Stempel, Dennis    M62 Sacramento, CA           2.60m    8-06.25

M65 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   177 Cannon, Terry      M68 Santa Maria, CA          3.05m   10-00.00
  2    25 Andresen, John     M65 Aquebogue, NY            3.05m   10-00.00
  3  1290 Warr, Steven       M65 Hockley, TX              3.05m   10-00.00
  4   580 Isett, Don         M67 Dallas, TX               2.90m    9-06.25
  5  1163 Southerlan, Robert M68 Cookeville, TN           2.00m    6-06.75

W30 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 Touya, Kimberly    W30 Patchogue, NY            4.57m  -0.7  15-00.00
  2   349 Dyson, Shanicka    W30 Atlanta, GA              4.41m   0.5  14-05.75
  3   975 Primus, Ilana      W31 Charlotte, NC            4.33m  -2.6  14-02.50
  4   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA           3.37m  -3.9  11-00.75

W35 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 6.50m              Willye White
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    63 Barre, Laura       W36 West Lebanon, NH         5.21m  -0.5  17-01.25
  2   700 Lawrence, Donna    W38 Austin, TX               4.78m  -0.7  15-08.25
  3   672 *Kovacs, Judit     W35 Slippery Rock, PA        4.28m  -0.1  14-00.50
  4   632 Karras, Vaso       W37 Granite Bay, CA          3.70m  -0.7  12-01.75

W45 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 5.36m
        Meet: # 5.36m  1996
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              5.13m  -0.3  16-10.00
  2  1260 Upshaw-Margerum, J W45 Los Altos Hills, CA      4.97m  -1.1  16-03.75
  3   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               3.74m  -1.3  12-03.25
  4   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Auburn, ME               3.32m  -0.3  10-10.75
  5  1172 St James, Valerie  W49 Sacramento, CA           3.29m  -2.9  10-09.50
  6   776 McBride, Joann     W48 Edmond, OK               3.09m  -1.4  10-01.75
  7   725 Long, Christine    W47 Tustin, CA               2.47m  -3.0   8-01.25
  8   343 Dunn, Odette       W46 Gold River, CA           2.29m  -1.6   7-06.25

M30 Long Jump West Pit
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 7.61m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1032 Robinson, Oscar    M31 Boca Raton, FL           6.55m  -1.0  21-06.00
  2   944 Pettes, Alfy       M31 Omaha, NE                6.29m  -1.9  20-07.75
  3   764 Mathews, Carlos    M33 Huntsville, AL           6.06m  -0.4  19-10.75
  4  1133 Simms, Randalpho   M30 Charlotte, NC            6.05m  -1.3  19-10.25
  4   523 Hawksley, Matthew  M31 Philadelphia, PA         6.05m  -2.5  19-10.25
  6   865 Murdock, Daniel    M32 Brookville, PA           5.57m  -1.5  18-03.25

M35 Long Jump East pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 8.50m
        Meet: # 7.11m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1342 Wise, John         M39 Orlando, FL              6.01m  -0.4  19-08.75
  2  1311 Weston, Rod        M37 Jamaica, NY              5.89m  -0.2  19-04.00
  3  1299 Watson, Johnny     M39 Bakersfield, CA          5.70m  -1.4  18-08.50
  4   582 Jackson, Corwin    M35 W. Valley City, UT       5.61m  -1.9  18-05.00
  5    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA            5.50m  -1.5  18-00.50
  6  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Apex, NC                 4.52m  -2.5  14-10.00

M40 Long Jump East Pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 7.68m
        Meet: # 7.11m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   261 Coushay, Brian     M42 Beaverton, OR            6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25
  2  1333 Willis, Joshua     M41 Burton, SC               5.98m  -2.0  19-07.50
  3  1137 Sims, Alan         M42 Katy, TX                 5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00
  4   682 Labay, Michael     M42 Allen, TX                5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25
  5   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL           5.67m  -3.0  18-07.25
  6  1126 Shute, Dr. Marcus  M43 Conyers, GA              5.23m  -3.0  17-02.00
  7   974 Price, Willie      M44 Buffalo, NY              5.02m  -1.0  16-05.75
  8   554 Holland, Tony      M42 Milledgeville, GA        4.85m  -2.0  15-11.00

M45 Long Jump West pit
======================================================================================
       USATF: * 6.98m
        Meet: # 6.63m  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    47 Bailey, Anthony    M46 Atpharetta, GA           5.89m  -1.0  19-04.00
  2  1366 Turner, Gregory    M48 So Cal Track             5.76m  -1.0  18-10.75
  3   562 Houba, Peter       M47 Wesley Chapel, FL        5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25
  4   227 Clark, Robert      M49 Shepherdstown, WV        5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75
  5    69 Battle, Marcus     M47 Silver Spring, MD        5.35m  -2.0  17-06.75
  6   961 Poor, Daniel       M47 Jacksonville, FL         5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25
  7   234 Coats, Gregory     M45 Warrensville Height      5.16m  -2.0  16-11.25
  8   362 Ellis, Ken         M48 Oklahoma City, OK        5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00
  9   165 Butler, Lovell     M46 Wernersville, PA         5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50
 10   253 Cooper, Keith      M47 Ballwin, MO              4.89m  -1.0  16-00.50
 11  1243 Travers, Michael   M48 Watertown, MA            4.80m  -1.0  15-09.00
 12   790 McDaniels, Robert  M49 Vallejo, CA              4.45m  -2.0  14-07.25
 13   296 Davison, Jeffery   M48 Laguna Hills, CA         4.38m  -1.0  14-04.50
 14  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Bradenton, FL            4.23m  -2.0  13-10.50

W30 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   650 Kidwell, Sheri     W33 Sacramento, CA           6.79m   22-03.50

W35 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 16.30m              Jane Frederick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1231 Thompson, Kelly    W39 Hopewell Junction,       7.94m   26-00.75
  2   730 Lowe, Terri        W36 Elk Grove, CA            7.31m   23-11.75
  3   761 Marty, Jaymee      W39 Sacramento, CA           6.34m   20-09.75
  4   698 Latham, Cindy      W36 West Haven, CT           6.31m   20-08.50

W40 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    40 USATF: * 15.09m              Oneithea Lewis
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1072 Scanlon, Heather   W43 Flourtown, PA            8.56m   28-01.00
  2  1361 Zakerski, Debbie   W44 Elk Grove, CA            7.91m   25-11.50
  3  1233 Tillman-Lanier, Gi W41 Lincoln University,      7.52m   24-08.25
  4  1346 Woo, Mary          W44 Vacaville, CA            5.28m   17-04.00

W45 Shot Put 4K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   717 Lewis, Oneithea    W46 Bayside, NY             13.05m   42-09.75
  2   390 Finsrud, Carol     W49 Lockhart, TX            11.05m   36-03.00
  3    18 Amarasekara, Veron W45 Fontana, CA              9.81m   32-02.25
  4   485 Hallen, Susan      W49 Elk Grove Village,       8.12m   26-07.75
  5   943 Petkus, Joanne     W47 Auburn, ME               8.09m   26-06.50
  6   919 Palmer, Liz        W46 Folsom, CA               6.63m   21-09.00
  7    64 *Barrett, Lyn      W45 Trenton, --              6.51m   21-04.25

W50 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    50 USATF: * 12.99m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   646 Kendall, Monica    W50 Milwaukie, OR           14.41m*  47-03.50
  2  1308 Welding, Ruth      W50 Elk Grove Village,      11.51m   37-09.25
  3  1050 Rowe, Linda        W54 Bloomfield, IA           9.13m   29-11.50
  4   822 Mellenthin, Cheryl W50 Cat Spring, TX           6.98m   22-11.00

W55 Shot Put 3K
=================================================================================
    55 USATF: * 12.32m              Joanne Grissom
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   516 Hartzler, Mary     W57 Gahanna, OH             10.88m   35-08.50
  2   829 Mensey, Myrle      W57 St. Louis, MO           10.60m   34-09.50
  3   728 LoPiccolo, Barbara W59 Norwich, NY              8.92m   29-03.25
  4   226 Clark, Cassandra   W58 Brooklyn, NY             7.45m   24-05.50
  5  1247 Trott, Rhona       W57 Hamilton, ON             7.31m   23-11.75
  6   465 Green, Martha      W55 Des Moines, IA           6.85m   22-05.75
  7  1248 Trotto, Mary       W59 Smithtown, NY            6.74m   22-01.50

M45 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 66.12m
        Meet: # 61.76m  1986
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   878 Navarre, Bruce     M47 Lafayette, LA           46.10m     151-03
  2    48 Bailey, Donald     M47 Traverse City, MI       43.41m     142-05
  3  1220 Taylor, Warren     M47 Columbia, PA            43.36m     142-03
  4    21 Anderson, Rick     M47 Lawrence, KS            41.19m     135-02
  5   593 Jansson, Ken       M48 Wichita, KS             34.76m     114-00
  6   453 Goudge, Ted        M49 Maryville, MO           34.03m     111-08
  7   470 Gubenski, Matthew  M45 Birmingham, AL          33.85m     111-01
  8  1056 Russ, Jim          M49 Charlotte, NC           33.73m     110-08
  9   529 Heckel, Mark       M46 Hughesville, PA         27.47m      90-01
 10  1183 Sterling, Gail     M46 Bradenton, FL           22.67m      74-04

M30 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   306 DeMarte, Michael   M34 Huntersville, NC        42.14m     138-03
  2    59 Barnhill, Brian    M34 Lavoinia, GA            35.30m     115-10
  3  1307 Welch, Sekenia     M30 Manassas, VA            34.04m     111-08

M35 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
    35 USATF: * 71.24m              John Powell
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    62 Barr, James        M38 Arlington, VA           37.04m     121-06
  2   164 Buscher, Michael   M36 Cumming, GA             32.72m     107-04
  3  1367 Kovacs, Istvan     M39 Unattached              32.15m     105-06
  4  1252 Tulloch, Robert    M35 Charlotte, NC           31.64m     103-10
  5  1324 Wilkerson, John    M38 Greensboro, NC          30.87m     101-03
  6   277 Curry, Mike        M39 Elk Grove, CA           30.69m     100-08
  7  1068 Sarsony, Chris     M39 Apex, NC                24.59m      80-08

M40 Discus Throw 2K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 69.48m
        Meet: # 51.14m  1989
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1229 Thompson, Glenn    M43 Harrisburg, PA          50.13m     164-06
  2    77 Bennett, Michael   M40 Ft Walton Beach, FL     47.27m     155-01
  3   358 Edwards, Timothy   M42 Scottsdale, AZ          42.37m     139-00
  4   619 Jones, Robert      M44 St Louis Park, MN       40.60m     133-02
  5  1109 Shannon, Tim       M43 Seattle, WA             40.21m     131-11
  6    90 Bickel, David      M40 Scottsdale, AZ          36.65m     120-03
  7   542 Hill, Reggie       M42 Montgomery, AL          30.02m      98-06
  8   667 Koolsbergen, Jonas M41 Trabuco Canyon, CA      29.56m      97-00
  9   491 Hammock, Gary      M42 Dixon, MO               23.51m      77-01

M50 Discus Throw 1.5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 62.74m
        Meet: # 56.66m  1992
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    45 Baer, Chuck        M51 Evans, GA               49.05m     160-11
  2   804 McKeen, Jay        M51 Mays Landing, NJ        47.94m     157-03
  3  1258 Umshler, Dennis    M54 Albuquerque, NM         44.81m     147-00
  4    70 Baty, Jeffery      M51 Gonzales, LA            42.85m     140-07
  5   888 Nespoli, John      M51 Collierville, TN        42.09m     138-01
  6   222 Ciccone, Tony      M50 Monroe, NY              41.68m     136-09
  7  1076 Schleppi, Joseph   M52 Bexley, OH              39.43m     129-04
  8   538 Henry, Frank       M52 Alexandria, VA          38.16m     125-02
  9   628 Kalnas, John       M50 NJ, NJ                  37.65m     123-06
 10   364 Emerson, Geoff     M50 Charlotte, NC           37.33m     122-06
 11  1189 Stilbert, Thomas   M53 The Woodlands, TX       37.05m     121-07
 12  1347 Wood, Jeff         M50 Raymond, ME             35.65m     116-11
 13  1300 Watson, Richard    M53 Yuma, AZ                35.45m     116-04
 14   999 Reichard, T.  Carl M53 Noank, CT               30.78m     101-00
 15   126 Brachna, Dennis    M52 Georgetown, SC          26.21m      86-00
 --   220 Christensen, Todd  M50 Alpine, UT                FOUL

M55 Discus Throw 1.5K
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 54.44m
        Meet: # 54.16m  8/5/2005    Thomas Fahey, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   374 Fahey, Thomas      M58 Chico, CA               48.17m     158-00
  2   862 Muller, Tim        M56 Scottsdale, AZ          46.95m     154-00
  3  1125 Shumaker, S Craig  M57 Glenmoore, PA           46.14m     151-04
  4   180 Carlson, Bruce     M55 Landrum, SC             42.19m     138-05
  5  1227 Thomason, Steven   M56 Ardmore, AL             40.89m     134-02
  6   569 Hume, Robert       M57 Middleburg, FL          39.86m     130-09
  7    73 Beach, Robert      M58 Blacksburg, VA          36.01m     118-02
  8   723 Linker, Dan        M57 Hickory, NC             34.72m     113-11
  9   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Danby, VT               29.05m      95-04

M60 Hammer Throw 5K
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 60.51m              Tom Gage
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   765 Mathews, George    M63 Hayden Lake, ID         51.05m     167-06
  2    96 Bitsko, Mickey     M63 Dayton, OH              44.41m     145-08
  3   114 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Columbia, MD            40.06m     131-05
  4   230 Clayton, Lemuel    M60 Kernersville, NC        32.76m     107-06
  5  1304 Weikert, Douglas   M60 Kettering, OH           32.52m     106-08
  6   210 Chapman, Mark      M63 Cat Spring, TX          30.71m     100-09

M65 Hammer Throw 5K
=================================================================================
    65 USATF: * 48.74m              Bob D Ward
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1262 Valle, Michael     M65 Hillsborough, NC        40.81m     133-11
  2   560 Hotchkiss, Richard M67 Grass Valley, CA        40.13m     131-08
  3   681 La Barge, Peter    M67 Dallas, TX              35.74m     117-03
  4    26 Andrews, Horace    M68 Charlotte, NC           32.61m     107-00
  5   280 *Dalton, Jeyaraj   M67 Unattached              23.67m      77-08
  6   881 Nelson, Edward     M66 Jacksonville, FL        18.45m      60-06

W60 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    60 USATF: * 32.45m              Becky Sisley
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   986 Raham, Sharon      W60 Wellington, CO          26.17m      85-10
  2  1267 Vander Cruyssen, D W60 Houston, TX             23.86m      78-03
  3   278 Cutler, Georgia    W63 Eugene, OR              23.27m      76-04
  4  1199 Stricklin, Carol   W62 Germantown, TN          22.16m      72-08
  5   566 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W63 Jackson, MS             19.91m      65-04
  6   393 Fogg, Patricia     W60 Wrentham, MA            17.04m      55-11
  7   636 Katz, Roslyn       W64 Flushing, NY            16.74m      54-11
  8   331 Douglass, Linda    W61 Rosenberg, TX           15.65m      51-04
  9   183 Carter, Ann        W64 Aiken, SC               14.59m      47-10

W65 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1138 Sisley, Becky      W67 Eugene, OR              28.21m      92-07
  2  1355 Young, Carol       W66 West Hartford, CT       22.00m      72-02
  3   889 *Neuber, Marianne  W65 NY, NY                  19.47m      63-10
  4    81 Bergen, Kathy      W66 La Canada, CA           19.27m      63-03
  5  1268 VanEeuwen, Jane    W65 Wayne, NJ                8.68m      28-06

W70 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    70 USATF: * 25.58m              Barbara Brandt
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   328 Donley, Christel   W71 Colorado Springs, C     25.04m      82-02
  2   271 Crooks, Marcia     W72 Bellingham, MA          13.16m      43-02
  3   223 Cirulnick, Anna    W71 North Babylon, NY       11.73m      38-06

W75 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    75 USATF: * 20.06m              Adele McCormick
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   675 Krug, Gloria       W75 New Oxford, PA          18.22m      59-09
  2   553 Holland, Bernice   W79 Cleveland, OH           17.00m      55-09
  3   706 Leek, Edythe       W75 Sacramento, CA          10.12m      33-02
  4  1154 Snaden, Lillian    W77 Florence, SC             8.92m      29-03

W90 Javelin Throw 400 G
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   595 Jarvis, Betty      W91 Aberdeen, NC             7.78m      25-06

M55 Javelin Throw 700G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 57.42m
        Meet: # 56.65m  1999
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   670 Kouvolo, Robert    M56 Easley, SC              51.46m     168-10
  2   410 Gagne, Buzz        M59 Penacook, NH            51.44m     168-09
  3  1013 Richardson, Dick   M57 Lemoyne, PA             43.90m     144-00
  4   207 Chandler, Dennis   M58 Danby, VT               38.02m     124-09
  5  1042 Rook, Ronald       M57 Cota De Caza, CA        35.87m     117-08
  6   935 Pearman, Alvin     M59 Charlotte, NC           31.63m     103-09
  7   198 Castner, Jack      M58 Oak Ridge, TN           29.30m      96-01
  8  1283 *Waltermann, Stefa M56 Hickory, NC             28.35m      93-00

M70 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 42.53m
        Meet: # 42.53m  8/5/2005    Phil Shipp, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   983 Quist, Buster      M70 Phoenix, AZ             40.60m     133-02
  2   926 Pashai, Ezzat      M71 Fairfax, VA             40.12m     131-07
  3  1357 Youngs, Robert     M72 Enfield, CT             39.56m     129-09
  4  1011 Richard, Charles   M71 Lafayette, LA           36.90m     121-01
  5  1284 Ward, Bob          M73 Dallas, TX              33.25m     109-01
  6   570 Humphreys, Robert  M70 Camarillo, CA           31.98m     104-11
  7   591 Jankovich, William M72 Racine, WI              31.56m     103-06
  8   403 French, Ernest     M71 Rockhill, SC            24.60m      80-08

M75 Javelin Throw 500G
=================================================================================
       USATF: * 40.70m
        Meet: # 40.70m  2003
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   558 Horine, Larry      M75 Boone, NC               35.60m     116-09
  2   372 Ezerins, Karlis    M79 Three Rivers, MI        27.13m      89-00
  3   424 Gaynor, Arnie      M78 Palm Desert, CA         26.97m      88-06
  4   963 Pope, Bruce        M75 Paducah, KY             26.52m      87-00
  5   658 Kiwitt, Sidney     M78 Stroudsburg, PA         26.10m      85-07
  6  1344 Wojcik, Gerald     M76 Eugene, OR              25.33m      83-01
  7   287 Daprano, William   M79 Fayetteville, GA        24.81m      81-05
  8   671 *Kovacs SR, Istvan M78 Slippery Rock, PA       23.84m      78-02

M80 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    80 USATF: * 30.87m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1144 Smith, Denver      M80 Louisville, OH          27.27m      89-06
  2   861 Mulkern, Richard   M81 Sherrield, IA           22.47m      73-09
  3  1153 Snaden, John       M80 Florence, SC            14.42m      47-04
  4  1274 Voege, Robert      M80 Venice, FL              13.79m      45-03
  5  1179 Stein, Jacob       M82 Louisville, KY          10.70m      35-01

M85 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    85 USATF: * 26.16m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   442 Goldy, Champion    M89 Haddonfield, NJ         16.70m      54-09

M90 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    90 USATF: * 22.71m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   816 McPhie, Leland     M92 San Diego, CA           14.01m      45-11

M95 Javelin Throw 400G
=================================================================================
    95 USATF: * 20.80m
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   688 Lane, Trent        M96 Baker, LA               18.12m      59-05
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS