Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full Results

Show schedule:  open  |  juniors  |  all

Wednesday, June 21, 2006
12:30 p.m. Javelin Throw jr. men final
12:30 100m Hurdles jr. women heptathlon
1:00 100m jr. men decathlon
1:30 High Jump jr. women heptathlon
1:45 Long Jump jr. men decathlon
3:00 Shot Put jr. men decathlon
3:30 Discus Throw jr. men final
4:15 High Jump jr. men decathlon
4:30 Shot Put jr. women heptathlon
5:45 200m jr. women heptathlon
6:30 Hammer Throw jr. women final
6:45 400m jr. men decathlon
7:10 5,000m jr. men final
7:30 5,000m jr. women final
7:55 10,000m jr. men final
 
Thursday, June 22, 2006
9:45 a.m. Javelin Throw jr. women final
10:00 110m Hurdles jr. men decathlon
10:00 High Jump jr. men final
10:20 110m Hurdles jr. men 1st round
10:40 100m Hurdles jr. women 1st round
10:50 Long Jump jr. women heptathlon
11:00 100m jr. women 1st round
11:00 Discus Throw jr. men decathlon
11:20 100m jr. men 1st round
11:40 400m Hurdles jr. women 1st round
12:00 p.m. 400m Hurdles jr. men 1st round
12:15 Long Jump jr. men final
12:20 800m jr. women 1st round
12:25 Long Jump jr. women final
12:30 Javelin Throw jr. women heptathlon
12:40 800m jr. men 1st round
1:00 3,000m jr. women final
1:15 3,000m Steeplechase jr. men final
1:30 100m Hurdles jr. women final
1:40 110m Hurdles jr. men final
1:45 Pole Vault jr. men decathlon
1:50 100m jr. women final
2:00 100m jr. men final
2:15 800m jr. women heptathlon
2:15 Shot Put jr. men final
2:15 Shot Put jr. women final
3:35 3,000m Steeplechase women 1st round
4:00 Javelin Throw "A" jr. men decathlon
4:05 800m women 1st round
4:25 800m men 1st round
4:45 400m Hurdles men 1st round
5:00 Javelin Throw "B" jr. men decathlon
5:10 1,500m women 1st round
5:15 Pole Vault jr. women final
5:30 400m women 1st round
5:55 400m men 1st round
6:10 Triple Jump women final
6:20 1,500m jr. men decathlon
6:30 100m women 1st round
6:40 Javelin Throw women final
6:55 100m men 1st round
7:20 10,000m men final
7:55 10,000m women final
 
Friday, June 23, 2006
9:45 a.m. 100m Hurdles women heptathlon
10:00 Hammer Throw jr. men final
10:20 Discus Throw jr. women final
10:30 100m men decathlon
10:30 High Jump women heptathlon
10:50 200m jr. women 1st round
11:15 Long Jump men decathlon
11:15 200m jr. men 1st round
11:30 100m women 1st round
11:40 1,500m jr. women 1st round
11:45 100m men 1st round
12:00 p.m. 1,500m jr. men 1st round
12:15 Pole Vault jr. men final
12:15 Shot Put men decathlon
12:20 400m jr. women 1st round
12:40 400m jr. men 1st round
12:45 Triple Jump jr. women final
1:00 3,000m Steeplechase jr. women final
1:00 Shot Put women heptathlon
1:15 800m jr. women final
1:25 800m jr. men final
1:30 High Jump men decathlon
1:35 400m Hurdles jr. men final
1:45 400m Hurdles jr. women final
1:55 200m jr. women final
2:00 Triple Jump jr. men final
2:00 Hammer Throw men final
2:05 200m jr. men final
2:15 200m women heptathlon
4:00 400m men decathlon
4:15 3,000m Steeplechase men 1st round
4:30 High Jump jr. women final
5:00 Hammer Throw women final
5:00 Triple Jump women final
5:05 100m Hurdles women 1st round
5:30 1,500m men 1st round
5:50 400m Hurdles women 1st round
6:00 Long Jump men final
6:00 Javelin Throw women final
6:00 Pole Vault jr. women final
6:15 100m women semifinal
6:30 100m men semifinal
6:40 Shot Put men final
6:45 400m women semifinal
7:00 400m men semifinal
7:15 800m women semifinal
7:30 800m men semifinal
7:45 400m Hurdles men semifinal
8:00 5,000m women final
8:25 100m women final
8:35 100m men final
8:45 5,000m men final
9:05 10,000m men final
9:40 10,000m women final
 
Saturday, June 24, 2006
6:30 a.m. 20 km Race Walk women final
8:30 10,000m Race Walk jr. women final
10:30 110m Hurdles men decathlon
11:15 Discus Throw men decathlon
12:30 p.m. Long Jump women heptathlon
1:40 Javelin Throw women heptathlon
2:00 Pole Vault men decathlon
2:05 1,500m jr. women final
2:15 400m masters women exhibition
2:25 1,500m jr. men final
2:35 100m masters men exhibition
2:45 400m jr. women final
2:55 400m jr. men final
4:05 110m Hurdles men 1st round
4:15 Javelin Throw "A" men decathlon
4:30 800m women heptathlon
4:50 200m men 1st round
5:15 Javelin Throw "B" men decathlon
5:15 200m women 1st round
5:30 Long Jump women final
5:30 Pole Vault men final
5:40 100m Hurdles women semifinal
5:45 High Jump women final
5:50 Discus Throw women final
5:55 Opening Ceremonies
6:05 400m women final
6:20 3,000m Steeplechase women final
6:35 1,500m men decathlon
7:00 400m Hurdles women semifinal
7:16 400m Hurdles men final
7:28 400m men final
7:40 1,500m women final
7:52 100m Hurdles women final
 
Sunday, June 25, 2006
6:30 a.m. 20 km Race Walk men final
8:30 10,000m Race Walk jr. men final
12:30 p.m. Javelin Throw men final
1:45 Pole Vault women final
2:00 200m men semifinal
2:15 High Jump men final
2:20 200m women semifinal
2:40 110m Hurdles men semifinal
2:45 Triple Jump men final
3:00 Discus Throw men final
3:00 Fastest Kid 60m youth exhibition
3:15 Shot Put women final
3:20 Fastest Kid 100m youth exhibition
3:35 3,000m Steeplechase men final
3:50 800m women final
4:00 800m men final
4:10 400m Hurdles women final
4:20 200m men final
4:30 200m women final
4:40 1,500m men final
4:50 110m Hurdles men final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx