Join/Renew Now

Results
provided by LYNX

Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8
  1 Jeneba Tarmoh                Cardinal TC              11.33Q
  2 Bianca Knight                unattached               11.41q
  3 LaKya Brookins               unattached               11.45q
  4 Porscha Lucas                Dallas Gold              11.52
  5 Charonda Williams            E.O.Y.D.C.               11.80
  6 Seun Adigun                  unattached               12.00
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1 Alexandria Anderson          Texas                    11.26Q
  2 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              11.51q
  3 Breehana Jacobs              unattached               11.71
  4 Lamarra Currie               Charlotte                11.84
  5 Tara Thomas                  Dallas Gold              11.89
  6 Jessica Foreman              Connecticut              12.06
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6
  1 Gabrielle Mayo               Track Easter             11.30Q
  2 Elizabeth Olear              unattached               11.41q
  3 Kristina Davis               unattached               11.72
  4 Shataya Hendricks            unattached               11.75
  5 Melissa Barnes               Dallas Gold              11.79
  6 Tianna Fisher                unattached               11.91
  7 Yasmin Woodruff              Quiet Fire               12.20
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
  1 Kenyanna Wilson              Arizona Risi             11.45Q
  2 Shayla Mahan                 Motor City T             11.53
  3 Murielle Ahoure              George Mason             11.60
  4 Patrice Potts                Virginia Tech            11.86
  5 Kadeshia Fortune             unattached               11.94
  6 Brittany Carr                Dallas Gold              12.09
  7 Sarah Lyons                  unattached               12.09
  8 Jonisha Boleware             Dallas Gold              12.12

Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2
  1 Alexandria Anderson          Texas                    11.12
  2 Gabrielle Mayo               Track Easter             11.16
  3 Jeneba Tarmoh                Cardinal TC              11.24
  4 Bianca Knight                unattached               11.26
  5 Elizabeth Olear              unattached               11.33
  6 Kenyanna Wilson              Arizona Risi             11.37
  7 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              11.52
  8 LaKya Brookins               unattached               11.56

Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Bianca Knight                unattached               23.24q
  2 Shayla Mahan                 Motor City T             23.66q
  3 Tianna Fisher                unattached               24.45
  4 Shataya Hendricks            unattached               24.49
  5 Kristina Davis               unattached               24.50
  6 Sarah Lyons                  unattached               24.59
  7 Alyssa Evering               Connecticut              24.94
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Gabrielle Mayo               Track Easter             23.43q
  2 Elizabeth Olear              unattached               23.55q
  3 Breehana Jacobs              unattached               24.26
  4 Lynett Rives                 unattached               24.50
  5 Jonisha Boleware             Dallas Gold              24.61
  6 Tara Thomas                  Dallas Gold              25.12
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
  1 Jeneba Tarmoh                Cardinal TC              23.46q
  2 Erica Alexander              Texas Storm              23.78
  3 Charonda Williams            E.O.Y.D.C.               24.19
  4 Jessica Foreman              Connecticut              24.76
  5 Lauren Burns                 unattached               25.09
  6 Katie Betts                  unattached               25.21
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1 Porscha Lucas                Dallas Gold              23.37q
  2 Murielle Ahoure              George Mason             23.81
  3 Yasmin Woodruff              Quiet Fire               24.33
  4 Kara Budd                    Connecticut              24.64
  5 Lakeshia Williams            Club Elite o             25.17
  6 Marion Tyson                 Quicksilver              25.47
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3
  1 Jessica Young                Richmond                 23.63q
  2 Sa'de Williams               Southern Cal             23.64q
  3 Joanna Atkins                Georgia Ligh             23.82
  4 Kenyanna Wilson              Arizona Risi             23.88
  5 Brittany Carr                Dallas Gold              24.33
  6 Melissa Barnes               Dallas Gold              24.53
  7 Jhavonne Pope                unattached               24.86
  8 Symone O'Connor              unattached               25.04

Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9
  1 Gabrielle Mayo               Track Easter             22.88
  2 Bianca Knight                unattached               22.94
  3 Jeneba Tarmoh                Cardinal TC              23.14
  4 Porscha Lucas                Dallas Gold              23.22
  5 Elizabeth Olear              unattached               23.40
  6 Jessica Young                Richmond                 23.50
  7 Sa'de Williams               Southern Cal             23.54
  8 Shayla Mahan                 Motor City T             23.71

Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Beard                unattached               53.05Q
  2 Erin Humphrey                Maximum Outp             54.66q
  3 Joanna Atkins                Georgia Ligh             55.42
  4 Nancy Blake                  unattached               55.85
  5 Leslie Anderson              James Madison            56.40
  6 Tiara Sims                   Lancaster Li             57.40
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sa'de Williams               Southern Cal             53.09Q
  2 Jessica Young                Richmond                 53.49q
  3 Mandela Graves-Fulgham       Connecticut              55.03q
  4 Lakeshia Williams            Club Elite o             57.11
  5 Alexandra McCoy              Seton Hall               57.52
  6 Chela Green                  Continental            1:00.57
 -- Dominique Blake              unattached                  DVq
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Brandi Cross                 unattached               53.81Q
  2 Elan Hilaire                 unattached               54.29q
  3 Natlie Johnson               Otownsports              55.38
  4 Jasmine Dacus                Quicksilver              55.72
 -- Symone O'Connor              unattached                  DQ   Lane Violation

Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jessica Beard                unattached               51.89
  2 Brandi Cross                 unattached               51.96
  3 Sa'de Williams               Southern Cal             52.54
  4 Jessica Young                Richmond                 53.39
  5 Erin Humphrey                Maximum Outp             53.41
  6 Elan Hilaire                 unattached               54.23
  7 Mandela Graves-Fulgham       Connecticut              55.11
 -- Dominique Blake              unattached                  DV

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Chanelle Price               United Stars           2:12.72Q
  2 LaTavia Thomas               unattached             2:12.78
  3 Katara Rosby                 unattached             2:13.51
  4 Natlie Johnson               Otownsports            2:13.95
  5 Kimarra McDonald             Tennessee              2:17.92
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Blaire Dinsdale              Cedar Valley           2:09.21Q
  2 Ena Leufroy                  Miami                  2:09.68q
  3 Dominique Jackson            unattached             2:11.04
  4 Ramzee Fondren               Detroit Chee           2:11.87
  5 Whitney Hampton              Tulane                 2:21.15
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Shannon Leinert              unattached             2:09.64Q
  2 Brooke Dinsdale              unattached             2:10.66q
  3 Tameka Jameson               unattached             2:11.91
  4 Christine Whalen             unattached             2:14.88
  5 Lindsay Doucett              unattached             2:16.08
  6 Tasha Stanley                unattached             2:19.17
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Rebekah Noble                Oregon                 2:08.44Q
  2 Jessica Ortman               unattached             2:08.54q
  3 Sarah Cocco                  Kryptonite S           2:08.91q
  4 LeighAnn Ganzar              Kryptonite S           2:11.23
  5 Michelle Seibert             unattached             2:13.09
  6 Amelia Bannister             unattached             2:17.21
  7 Caity Lauer                  Indiana                2:20.84

Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rebekah Noble                Oregon                 2:05.05
  2 Shannon Leinert              unattached             2:05.80
  3 Chanelle Price               United Stars           2:06.23
  4 Jessica Ortman               unattached             2:06.94
  5 Blaire Dinsdale              Cedar Valley           2:07.39
  6 Sarah Cocco                  Kryptonite S           2:07.56
  7 Brooke Dinsdale              unattached             2:09.15
  8 Ena Leufroy                  Miami                  2:14.62

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Danielle Tauro               unattached             4:24.53
  2 Erin Bedell                  Baylor                 4:25.86
  3 Jenna Ortman                 unattached             4:28.62
  4 Nichole Jones                unattached             4:29.27
  5 Liz Costello                 unattached             4:29.36
  6 Alison Smith                 Mach Los Tra           4:31.45
  7 Rolanda Bell                 Tennessee              4:34.04
  8 Marissa Treece               unattached             4:35.29
  9 Elizabeth Hynes              unattached             4:35.58
 10 Alexandra Banfich            unattached             4:35.96
 11 Shelby Greany                unattached             4:36.15
 12 Catherine Doswell            unattached             4:37.51
 13 Mary Veith                   Buffalo                4:37.86
 14 Lauren Jirges                U C L A                4:45.93

Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Hasay                 San Luis Dis           9:50.66
  2 Bridget Franek               unattached             9:51.04
  3 Wendi Robinson               Indiana                9:54.11
  4 Catherine White              unattached             9:55.80
  5 Nichole Jones                unattached            10:06.34
  6 Denise Bargiachi             Arkansas              10:10.65
  7 Shelby Greany                unattached            10:38.30
  8 Katie Porter                 B Y U                 11:06.75

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natasha LaBeaud              unattached            17:12.63
  2 Kate Niehaus                 unattached            17:37.43
  3 Nichole Jones                unattached            18:13.85
  4 Anissa Angelosante           Oklahoma St.          18:17.18
  5 Alexandra Banfich            unattached            18:27.75
  6 Sarah Hansen                 B Y U                 18:43.01
  7 Maria Dalzot                 unattached            19:01.98

Women 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katy Hayes                   Lake Country          53:22.94
  2 Lauren Forgues               Maine Racewa          53:56.73
  3 Christina Peters             Miami Valley          54:22.44
  4 Jenna Monahan                Walk Usa              56:06.92
  5 Le'erin Voss                 unattached            56:24.26
  6 Susan Muraida                Albuquerque           57:05.52
  7 Caroline Muraida             Albuquerque           59:29.01
  8 Sarah Groat                  unattached          1:00:25.52
  9 Amanda Johnson               unattached          1:01:19.71
 10 Dana Vered                   unattached          1:03:59.60

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3
  1 Shalina Clarke               unattached               13.51Q
  2 Seun Adigun                  unattached               13.59q
  3 Kira Robinson                unattached               13.68q
  4 Shannon Hellman              unattached               14.17
  5 Lauren Echko                 Virginia                 14.35
  6 Danielle Brown               Western Mich             14.52
  7 Aleesha Barber               unattached               14.58
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Jacquelyn Coward             Knoxville We             13.62Q
  2 Nia Ali                      Mallery Chal             13.63q
  3 Julian Purvis                E.O.Y.D.C.               13.97q
  4 Ke'Nyia Richardson           E.O.Y.D.C.               14.08
  5 Tierra Ward                  Mission Vall             14.21
  6 Ebony Collins                Quiet Fire               14.36
  7 Kamilah McShine              unattached               14.61
 -- Brittney James               South Carolina             DNF
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9
  1 Tiffany Ofili                unattached               13.52Q
  2 April Williams               Dallas Flyer             13.72q
  3 Kimyon Broom                 Quiet Fire               14.05
  4 Theresa Lewis                Woodlawn Tra             14.26
  5 Cherice Robertson            unattached               14.41
  6 Nikita Eades                 Kryptonite S             15.00

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.5
  1 Tiffany Ofili                unattached               13.15
  2 Shalina Clarke               unattached               13.38
  3 April Williams               Dallas Flyer             13.47
  4 Nia Ali                      Mallery Chal             13.55
  5 Seun Adigun                  unattached               13.62
  6 Julian Purvis                E.O.Y.D.C.               13.71
  7 Kira Robinson                unattached               13.93
 -- Jacquelyn Coward             Knoxville We               DNF

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Necole Saunders              Norfolk Real             59.46Q
  2 Tempest Vance                Quick Stride           1:01.03q
  3 Jasmine Dacus                Quicksilver            1:01.62
  4 Takecia Jameson              unattached             1:02.24
  5 Lauren McClenney             Syracuse               1:02.54
  6 Lauren Holland               unattached             1:02.91
  7 Kristin Olson                Georgia Southern       1:03.38
  8 Evelyn Smith                 California             1:03.57
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Leach                 U C L A                  57.84Q
  2 Kathleen LaValley            Michigan               1:00.44q
  3 Tierra Ward                  Mission Vall           1:01.33
  4 Antoinette Arrington         unattached             1:02.98
  5 Danielle Brown               Western Mich           1:03.46
  6 Nefeteri Williams            Chicagoland            1:05.26
  7 Sha 'ray Butler              Kansas                 1:07.37
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ebony Collins                Quiet Fire               59.91Q
  2 Ryann Krais                  unattached             1:00.53q
  3 Jennifer Sabra               Western Mich           1:01.42
  4 LaVonne Ellerbe              James Madison          1:04.41
  5 LaShayla Bell                unattached             1:05.81
 -- Victoria Burch               Savannah St.                DQ   Pushed Hurd
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Deserea Brown                Southern Ill           1:00.40Q
  2 Nikita Eades                 Kryptonite S           1:01.27q
  3 Kiani Profit                 Pasadena Run           1:02.11
  4 Amber Hay                    Michigan               1:02.52
  5 Syreeta Martin               unattached             1:04.50
  6 Elizabeth Pollock            unattached             1:05.93
  7 Falesha Ankton               unattached             1:06.04

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Nicole Leach                 U C L A                  55.63
  2 Ebony Collins                Quiet Fire               58.31
  3 Necole Saunders              Norfolk Real             58.88
  4 Deserea Brown                Southern Ill             59.83
  5 Tempest Vance                Quick Stride             59.87
  6 Kathleen LaValley            Michigan                 59.87
  7 Ryann Krais                  unattached             1:00.49
  8 Nikita Eades                 Kryptonite S           1:02.08

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Marie Lawrence               unattached            10:15.26
  2 Amy Fowler                   B Y U                 10:18.88
  3 Katelyn Bowen                Weber State           10:24.15
  4 Ashlyn Sinclair              Mach Los Tra          11:29.21
  5 Meagan Hudson                Jefferson Co          11:41.92

Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Patience Coleman             Durham Strid             1.81m    5-11.25
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81 1.84
        O    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX
  2 Lauren Correa                unattached               1.73m    5-08.00
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 Katherine Johnson            Oklahoma                J1.73m    5-08.00
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
        O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Rebecca Christensen          Harvard                 J1.73m    5-08.00
     1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
        O   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Camilla Dencer               unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.73
        O  XXO  XXX
  6 Victoria Dunlap              Continental              1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70
        O  XXX
  6 Audrey Svane                 unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70
        O  XXX
  6 Laura Allred                 Northwest Fl             1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70
        O  XXX
  9 Erin Hannon                  unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70
       XO  XXX
  9 Cherice Robertson            unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70
       XO  XXX
 -- Caitlin Godin                Buffalo                     NH
     1.65
      XXX

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tori Anthony                 unattached               4.00m   13-01.50
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10
        O   XO    O   XO  PPP  XXX
  2 Britany Parker               unattached               3.95m   12-11.50
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00
        O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Lindsay Regan                Vertical Ass             3.85m   12-07.50
     3.75 3.85 3.95
        O    O  XXX
  4 Katie Veith                  Bruin Track             J3.85m   12-07.50
     3.75 3.85 3.95
       XO  XXO  XXX
  5 Rachel Laurent               unattached              J3.85m   12-07.50
     3.75 3.85 3.95
      XXO  XXO  XXX
  6 Alicia Rue                   Armstrong                3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.85
        O  XXX
  7 Melissa Gergel               Lv's Cheetah            J3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.85
       XO  XXX
  7 Jennifer Hensel              Minn-Moorhead           J3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.85
       XO  XXX
  9 Mallory Peck                 Purdue                  J3.75m   12-03.50
     3.75 3.85
      XXO  XXX
 -- Jenny Soceka                 University o                NH
     3.75
      XXX
 -- Jacqueline Perryman          Ultimate Hig                NH
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10
      XXP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP
 -- Ashley Early                 unattached                  NH
     3.75
      XXX
 -- Victoria Pena                unattached                  NH
     3.75
      XXX
 -- Allison Stokke               Higher Flyer                NH
     3.75
      XXX

Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Natasha Harvey               Jacksonville             6.40m   3.8  21-00.00
     6.31m(2.9) 6.40m(3.8) FOUL(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2 Shana Watson                 unattached              J6.40m   3.0  21-00.00
     5.93m(0.8) 6.02m(-0.4) 5.93m(0.7) 5.87m(1.5) 5.91m(1.1) 6.40m(3.0)
  3 Ashika Charan                unattached               6.08m   3.1  19-11.50
     6.08m(3.1) 6.04m(3.9) FOUL(NWI) 6.02m(1.3) FOUL(NWI) 5.76m(-0.7)
  4 Sarah Matthew                Colorado Fly             5.95m   2.4  19-06.25
     FOUL(NWI) 5.92m(2.6) FOUL(NWI) 5.70m(1.2) 5.36m(0.8) 5.95m(2.4)
  5 Brittney James               South Carolina           5.94m   1.1  19-06.00
     5.56m(2.7) 5.94m(1.1) 5.57m(3.0) 5.87m(1.8) 5.90m(1.2) 5.83m(3.0)
  6 Janessa Murphy               Pittsburgh               5.89m   2.1  19-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 5.89m(2.1) 5.80m(3.2) 5.86m(1.7) 5.45m(0.8) 5.18m(2.0)
  7 Mindy Neeley                 unattached               5.84m   3.3  19-02.00
     5.84m(3.3) FOUL(NWI) 5.82m(1.9)
  8 Tracey Stewart               Mission Vall             5.73m   2.5  18-09.75
     FOUL(NWI) 5.73m(2.5) FOUL(NWI)
  9 Janelle Finley               unattached               5.57m   3.5  18-03.25
     5.40m(-0.2) FOUL(NWI) 5.57m(3.5)
 10 Casey Taylor                 Michigan                 4.27m   3.0  14-00.25
     4.27m(3.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
Flight  2
  1 JaNay Woolridge              Missouri                 5.93m   3.4  19-05.50
     5.58m(1.3) FOUL(NWI) 5.93m(3.4) FOUL(NWI) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Shakia Forbes                unattached               5.92m   1.6  19-05.25
     5.92m(1.6) 5.62m(1.9) 5.85m(2.6) 5.81m(1.3) 5.12m(1.2) 5.75m(2.6)
  3 Dominique Calvin             Cal Northridge           5.85m   4.1  19-02.50
     5.85m(4.1) 5.72m(0.6) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Dione Thomas                 unattached               5.80m   4.6  19-00.50
     FOUL(NWI) 5.80m(4.6) 5.63m(1.3)
  5 Tiffani Long                 unattached               5.71m   0.4  18-09.00
     5.71m(0.4) 4.07m(2.7) 5.14m(2.0)
  6 Brittni Dixon-Smith          unattached               5.70m   1.3  18-08.50
     5.70m(1.3) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Kayli Sanders                Cal Northridge           5.17m   3.1  16-11.50
     FOUL(NWI) 5.17m(3.1) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Fatimah Hill                 Buffalo                  4.96m   3.4  16-03.25
     FOUL(NWI) 4.96m(3.4) 4.80m(0.4)

Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Ke'Nyia Richardson           E.O.Y.D.C.              12.85m  -3.1  42-02.00
     12.52m(0.4) 12.27m(-0.8) 12.65m(0.4) 12.54m(-1.2) 12.65m(-1.3) 12.85m(-3.1)
  2 Ashika Charan                unattached              12.75m  -1.1  41-10.00
     12.44m(0.5) 11.91m(1.0) 12.30m(0.5) 12.14m(-0.0) 11.79m(-1.6) 12.75m(-1.1)
  3 Shana Watson                 unattached              12.63m   0.9  41-05.25
     12.23m(-0.9) 12.22m(-0.4) FOUL(NWI) 11.92m(-2.0) 12.25m(-1.7) 12.63m(0.9)
  4 Tracey Stewart               Mission Vall            12.57m  -1.8  41-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 12.39m(0.9) 12.40m(1.8) 12.35m(-0.6) FOUL(NWI) 12.57m(-1.8)
  5 Lauren Stewart               Stanford                12.46m  -2.2  40-10.50
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 12.05m(-0.7) FOUL(NWI) 12.16m(-2.1) 12.46m(-2.2)
  6 Mellany Stanislaus           Georgia Tech            11.98m  -1.9  39-03.75
     11.92m(1.0) FOUL(NWI) 11.62m(0.1) 11.91m(-2.8) 11.98m(-1.9) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Sierra Backus                Cal St. L A             11.83m   0.7  38-09.75
     11.83m(0.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  8 Erin Hannon                  unattached              11.62m  -0.5  38-01.50
     11.62m(-0.5) FOUL(NWI) 11.36m(-0.7)
  9 Ashley Simmons               unattached              11.38m   2.3  37-04.00
     FOUL(NWI) 11.38m(2.3) 11.12m(0.1)
Flight  2
  1 Dione Thomas                 unattached              12.29m   0.3  40-04.00
     12.29m(0.3) 12.08m(2.5) 11.86m(-0.8) 11.17m(-1.1) 11.46m(-0.6) 11.88m(-2.0)
  2 Amanda Hunter                unattached              12.06m   0.2  39-07.00
     12.06m(0.2) FOUL(NWI) 11.47m(1.2) FOUL(NWI) 11.86m(-0.1) 11.88m(-0.8)
  3 Casey Taylor                 Michigan                11.78m  -1.7  38-07.75
     11.78m(-1.7) 11.38m(-0.2) FOUL(NWI)
  4 Cherice Robertson            unattached              11.66m  -0.6  38-03.25
     11.44m(0.2) 11.51m(1.7) 11.66m(-0.6)
  5 Ryann Hendricks              U Chicago TC            11.65m   0.7  38-02.75
     11.65m(0.7) 11.32m(1.5) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Gabrielle Gioia              unattached              11.58m  -0.7  38-00.00
     11.21m(-0.3) 11.57m(1.4) 11.58m(-0.7)
  7 Jennifer Gurrant             unattached              11.53m  -0.2  37-10.00
     11.40m(-1.0) 11.53m(-0.2) 11.53m(-2.1)
  8 Stella Dugall                Cardinal TC             11.33m  -0.8  37-02.25
     11.33m(-0.8) FOUL(NWI) 11.29m(1.1)
 -- Jenna Uhe                    unattached                FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Kamorean Hayes               unattached              15.45m   50-08.25
      15.45m  FOUL  14.43m  14.01m  14.07m  13.61m
  2 Jere Summers                 Cal Northridge          15.33m   50-03.50
      14.01m  14.73m  14.32m  14.33m  15.33m  14.39m
  3 Stephanie Horton             Kansas                  14.79m   48-06.25
      14.38m  14.31m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m
  4 Allyn Laughlin               unattached              14.61m   47-11.25
      14.61m  13.85m  14.55m  14.15m  14.53m  14.61m
  5 Adree Lakey                  unattached              14.52m   47-07.75
      13.47m  14.34m  13.86m  13.67m  FOUL  14.52m
  6 Rachel Talbert               unattached              14.26m   46-09.50
      14.22m  14.24m  14.26m  14.07m  13.81m  FOUL
  7 Candis Kelley                Tcu                     14.21m   46-07.50
      14.21m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL
  8 Leanne Taylor                unattached              14.19m   46-06.75
      13.29m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  14.19m
  9 Rachel Deloney               unattached              12.88m   42-03.25
      12.67m  12.88m  FOUL
 10 Frednisha Marshall           unattached              12.62m   41-05.00
      11.44m  FOUL  12.62m
 11 Samantha Fetter              unattached              12.60m   41-04.25
      FOUL  12.60m  11.91m
 12 Jessica Wade                 James Madison           12.22m   40-01.25
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Lauren Chambers              unattached              11.81m   38-09.00
      11.81m  11.39m  11.22m
 14 Rachel Travis                St. Charles             11.76m   38-07.00
      11.45m  11.51m  11.76m
 15 Courtney Gougler             unattached              11.55m   37-10.75
      11.55m  10.84m  FOUL
 16 Aubrey Cowan                 unattached              11.15m   36-07.00
      10.49m  10.90m  11.15m

Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Pendleton              unattached              51.97m     170-06
      51.97m  51.78m  50.06m  48.60m  49.17m  46.90m
  2 Jere Summers                 Cal Northridge          48.72m     159-10
      41.57m  46.04m  FOUL  46.91m  FOUL  48.72m
  3 Rachel Talbert               unattached              48.69m     159-09
      45.03m  45.06m  45.19m  46.00m  46.34m  48.69m
  4 Kimery Hern                  Georgia Tech            48.22m     158-02
      43.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.22m
  5 Alexaraee Toeaina            unattached              45.90m     150-07
      FOUL  39.87m  44.93m  44.15m  42.83m  45.90m
  6 Sara Ackman                  unattached              45.29m     148-07
      FOUL  41.77m  44.64m  42.69m  44.40m  45.29m
  7 Leanne Taylor                unattached              40.49m     132-10
      FOUL  40.49m  FOUL
  8 Terri Anderson               unattached              40.27m     132-01
      40.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ritshell Verdier             unattached              38.92m     127-08
      FOUL  FOUL  38.92m
 -- Adree Lakey                  unattached                FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Kamorean Hayes               unattached                FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
Flight  2
  1 Amber Newby                  unattached              46.58m     152-10
      FOUL  38.81m  45.01m  43.91m  46.10m  46.58m
  2 Ashley Howard                unattached              43.88m     143-11
      FOUL  43.88m  41.66m  43.60m  41.28m  FOUL
  3 Katherine Tripp              unattached              43.18m     141-08
      41.21m  43.18m  42.93m
  4 Jessica Rutherford           unattached              43.11m     141-05
      43.11m  FOUL  37.12m
  5 Rachel Deloney               unattached              41.97m     137-08
      FOUL  41.97m  41.07m
  6 Courtney Gougler             unattached              41.55m     136-04
      39.59m  41.55m  40.96m
  7 Lauren Guerrieri             unattached              39.39m     129-03
      39.39m  33.69m  37.54m
  8 Brittany Borman              Jefferson Co            37.66m     123-07
      36.05m  37.66m  FOUL
 -- Stephanie Horton             Kansas                    FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Emily Bernhardt              Throw 1 Deep            52.49m     172-02
      FOUL  48.50m  52.49m  51.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Megan Maloney                Oregon                  51.87m     170-02
      51.63m  50.88m  FOUL  51.87m  49.29m  FOUL
  3 Kimery Hern                  Georgia Tech            51.67m     169-06
      51.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alana Clooten                Georgia Tech            51.35m     168-06
      50.36m  FOUL  FOUL  51.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jere Summers                 Cal Northridge          51.15m     167-10
      48.73m  FOUL  FOUL  51.15m  50.19m  FOUL
  6 Allison Horner               Throw 1 Deep            49.07m     161-00
      48.20m  49.07m  48.87m  47.47m  48.55m  FOUL
  7 Emily Sanders                unattached              48.76m     160-00
      47.75m  48.26m  47.00m  48.46m  48.76m  FOUL
  8 Anna Weber                   unattached              47.60m     156-02
      47.60m  FOUL  43.99m  43.50m  42.85m  FOUL
  9 Michelle Stark               Ashland                 47.34m     155-04
      44.09m  FOUL  47.34m
 10 Morgan Bogard                unattached              46.45m     152-05
      44.77m  46.45m  41.78m
 11 Meagan Berg                  unattached              45.83m     150-04
      45.83m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Brittney Borden              Appalachian             44.44m     145-10
      FOUL  44.44m  FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bekah Stoltz                 Kent State              50.01m     164-01
      47.75m  50.01m  46.67m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rachel Talbert               unattached              45.89m     150-07
      42.70m  42.95m  41.90m  41.02m  43.71m  45.89m
  3 Ashley McCrea                Oregon                  45.85m     150-05
      45.85m  42.90m  45.11m  42.67m  42.27m  40.88m
  4 Amy Backel                   Oklahoma                45.51m     149-04
      43.46m  36.57m  41.27m  40.84m  45.51m  42.04m
  5 Karlee McQuillen             unattached              45.00m     147-08
      45.00m  FOUL  42.86m  41.96m  42.61m  40.49m
  6 Michelle Thompson            Cuyamaca Col            44.03m     144-05
      39.68m  42.88m  39.88m  41.71m  44.03m  40.60m
  7 Leslie Bourgeois             Nicholls St.            43.97m     144-03
      42.38m  43.97m  42.71m  39.49m  43.21m  42.36m
  8 Alexandria Shaw              Beach Track             42.68m     140-00
      39.69m  42.68m  42.01m  42.25m  41.09m  38.43m
  9 Wendy Wells                  Utpa                    42.33m     138-10
      38.47m  42.33m  29.63m
 10 Emalie Humphreys             unattached              41.95m     137-07
      41.95m  40.17m  38.21m
 11 Marlee Kevech                unattached              38.17m     125-03
      37.56m  38.12m  38.17m
 12 Indira Morton                unattached              38.15m     125-02
      FOUL  FOUL  38.15m
 13 Carly Mauch                  unattached              36.60m     120-01
      35.16m  36.60m  FOUL
 14 Emily Sanders                unattached              34.92m     114-07
      34.49m  34.92m  FOUL

Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shana Woods                  unattached                5533
  2 Shevell Quinley              Arizona                   5426
  3 Buky Bamigboye               Georgetown                5362
  4 Lauren Stewart               Stanford                  5139
  5 Ryann Krais                  unattached                5138
  6 Alexandra Coppadge           Delaware Dia              4917
  7 Lauren Collins               VS Athletics              4750
  8 Carlyn Whitney               Sacramento St.            4600
  9 Amy Backel                   Oklahoma                  4583
 10 Kelsey Rubeor                VS Athletics              4519
 11 Laura Morris                 Illini Heat               4469
 12 Mindy Robins                 unattached                4396
 13 Brittany Borman              Jefferson Co              4362
 14 McKenzie Mehlisch            unattached                4331
 15 Gabrielle Gioia              unattached                4301
 16 Precious Selmon              Jefferson Co              4297
 17 Christie Leverette           First Light               4264
 18 Jessica Flax                 Texas Storm               4261
 18 Victoria Dunlap              Continental               4261
 20 Lauren Begany                Jefferson Co              4243
 21 Shakeia Pinnick              Aurora Flyer              4239
 22 Anne Carlson                 Cent Missouri             4179
 23 Christine Nicewonger         James Madison             3909

Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2
  1 Gordon McKenzie              Kentucky                 10.46Q
  2 Odell Harris                 unattached               10.54q
  3 Lamar Hicks                  Troy State               10.59
  4 Trey Harts                   River Cities             10.59
  5 Antonio Sales                Greensboro C             10.71
  6 Mark Morgan                  unattached               10.87
  7 Adam Barnes                  unattached               10.89
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2
  1 Willie Perry                 Florida                  10.32Q
  2 Evander Wells                New Horizon              10.43q
  3 Dominique Worsley            Illinois                 10.52q
  4 Michael Coleman              unattached               10.58
  5 Reggie Reese                 N C State                10.61
  6 Chris Tindle                 Track Housto             10.73
  7 Jeffery McCleary             unattached               10.80
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1
  1 Arthur Wims                  unattached               10.43Q
  2 James Samuels                unattached               10.45q
  3 Brandon Myers                Southern Eag             10.54q
  4 Devin Pipkin                 unattached               10.65
  5 Keith Randle                 unattached               10.72
  6 Markus Greenleaf             Liberty                  10.75

Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5
  1 Willie Perry                 Florida                  10.12
  2 Gordon McKenzie              Kentucky                 10.30
  3 Odell Harris                 unattached               10.40
  4 Evander Wells                New Horizon              10.45
  5 Brandon Myers                Southern Eag             10.46
  6 Arthur Wims                  unattached               10.46
  7 Dominique Worsley            Illinois                 10.58
  8 James Samuels                unattached               11.01

Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Christopher Dykes            Texas A&M                20.84Q
  2 Calvin Smith                 unattached               21.22q
  3 Trey Harts                   River Cities             21.25q
  4 Arthur Wims                  unattached               21.56
  5 Kenneth Mitchell             Georgetown               21.74
  6 Dmitri Banks                 Maximum Outp             21.98
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Willie Perry                 Florida                  20.93Q
  2 Evander Wells                New Horizon              21.36
  3 Chris Tindle                 Track Housto             21.45
  4 Jeffery McCleary             unattached               21.67
  5 Devin Pipkin                 unattached               21.70
  6 Patrick Weider               unattached               21.74
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Odell Harris                 unattached               21.42Q
  2 Terrill McCombs              unattached               21.50
  3 Brandon Myers                Southern Eag             21.54
  4 Nicholas Taylor              unattached               21.90
  5 Markus Greenleaf             Liberty                  22.05
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Dominique Worsley            Illinois                 21.06Q
  2 Tyron Carrier                Tigers Youth             21.25q
  3 Antonio Sales                Greensboro C             21.29q
  4 Gordon McKenzie              Kentucky                 21.40
  5 Michael Coleman              unattached               21.62

Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1 Willie Perry                 Florida                  20.70
  2 Christopher Dykes            Texas A&M                20.87
  3 Calvin Smith                 unattached               21.35
  4 Trey Harts                   River Cities             21.37
  5 Antonio Sales                Greensboro C             21.37
  6 Tyron Carrier                Tigers Youth             21.41
  7 Odell Harris                 unattached               21.59
 -- Dominique Worsley            Illinois                   DNF

Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Calvin Smith                 unattached               46.17Q
  2 Quentin Iglehart-Summers     Baylor                   46.31q
  3 Jacob Scheuerman             Kryptonite S             46.40q
  4 Rodney Lockhart              unattached               47.23q
  5 Manteo Mitchell              Western Carolina         48.00
  6 Justin McQueen               Houston                  48.18
  7 Ryan Booker                  North Carolina           49.78
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Justin Oliver                Texas A&M                46.74Q
  2 James Groce                  unattached               47.12q
  3 Sean Wright                  Indiana St.              47.22q
  4 Trumaine Kelso               unattached               47.26
  5 Chad Barlow                  Kryptonite S             49.37
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Bryshon Nellum               Southern Cal             47.41Q
  2 Elijah Wells                 unattached               47.48
  3 Dell Guy                     PS Vegas Fly             47.75
  4 D'Andre Hall                 Southern Cal             48.02
 -- Andre Easton                 Delaware St.                DQ   Lane VIolation

Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Quentin Iglehart-Summers     Baylor                   46.02
  2 Justin Oliver                Texas A&M                46.06
  3 Bryshon Nellum               Southern Cal             46.22
  4 Calvin Smith                 unattached               46.47
  5 Jacob Scheuerman             Kryptonite S             46.56
  6 Rodney Lockhart              unattached               47.09
  7 James Groce                  unattached               47.27
  8 Sean Wright                  Indiana St.              47.36

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Isak Bergman                 Ellensburg H           1:53.58Q
  2 Jason Collett                Kansas State           1:53.80
  3 Michael Mark                 unattached             1:53.85
  4 Daniel Tully                 unattached             1:54.47
  5 Jack Sachse                  unattached             1:55.04
  6 Cody Harper                  North Carolina         1:55.97
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Jones                N C Central            1:52.19Q
  2 Chase Eckard                 Charlotte              1:52.28q
  3 Garrett Zambrows             Lehigh                 1:52.41q
  4 Sean Tully                   unattached             1:52.75q
  5 Blake Figgins                Missouri               1:53.44q
  6 Taylor Morgan                Cyo Track Cl           1:55.48
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Karjuan Williams             Track Easter           1:52.74Q
  2 Nectaly Barbosa              unattached             1:52.90q
  3 Tyler Mulder                 Northern Iowa          1:53.53q
  4 Dylan Ferris                 unattached             1:53.67
  5 Alex Greenburg               Stanford               1:55.16
  6 Christopher Thomas           Florida                1:56.94

Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brandon Jones                N C Central            1:50.22
  2 Karjuan Williams             Track Easter           1:50.26
  3 Nectaly Barbosa              unattached             1:51.03
  4 Garrett Zambrows             Lehigh                 1:51.35
  5 Sean Tully                   unattached             1:52.02
  6 Chase Eckard                 Charlotte              1:52.08
  7 Isak Bergman                 Ellensburg H           1:53.27
  8 Blake Figgins                Missouri               1:53.59

Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Andrew Acosta                unattached             3:45.95
  2 Andrew Bumbalough            Georgetown             3:46.13
  3 Samuel Borchers              Miami Valley           3:46.32
  4 Brandon Bethke               unattached             3:47.04
  5 Levi Miller                  Georgetown             3:47.78
  6 Miles Batty                  B Y U                  3:49.99
  7 Kenneth Klotz                Cyo Track Cl           3:52.35
  8 Andrew Wheating              unattached             3:54.28
  9 William Noble                Clemson                3:55.09
 10 Isaac Stoutenburgh           Southern Ore           3:55.81
 11 De'Sean Turner               unattached             3:59.00
 12 Alexander Mason              Georgetown             3:59.98
 13 Tom Martin                   Indiana                4:02.27
 14 Chase Eckard                 Charlotte              4:03.18
 15 Korey Edwards                unattached             4:12.87

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Bumbalough            Georgetown            14:46.01
  2 Levi Miller                  Georgetown            14:47.35
  3 Garett Jeffries              Missouri              14:51.14
  4 Dan Hedgecock                Missouri              14:52.23
  5 Bryce Iverson                Clemson               15:15.80
  6 Jordan McDougal              Liberty               15:39.59
  7 Brock Hagerman               unattached            16:33.93
 -- Daniel Mercado               unattached                 DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diego Mercado                unattached            31:36.35
  2 Jeremy Criscione             Florida               31:40.67
  3 Landon Peacock               unattached            32:06.02
  4 Scott Reed                   Wichita State         32:17.49
  5 Eric Giddings                Stanford              32:28.90
  6 Jake Schmitt                 unattached            33:00.19
  7 Mark Bowman                  Southern Ill          33:18.29
  8 Mikias Gelagle               unattached            33:19.42
  9 William Harden               Davidson              33:21.17
 10 Brian Medigovich             Adams State           33:34.84
 11 Matthew Mitchell             unattached            33:43.10
 12 Isaac Stoutenburgh           Southern Ore          34:07.12
 13 Kory Cool                    unattached            35:03.11
 14 Kevin Urak                   unattached            35:22.83
 15 Alex Sico                    Rhode Island          35:37.69
 -- Jordan Kyle                  Indiana                    DNF

Men 10000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Swehosky               unattached            48:47.50
  2 Roberto Vergara              South Texas           49:09.95
  3 Michael Kazmierczak          Rhode Island          50:17.29
  4 Ricardo Vergara              South Texas           52:05.30
  5 Michael Boucher              Maine Racewa          55:14.42
  6 Abraham Villarreal           South Texas         1:00:22.93
  7 Patrick Shaffer              unattached          1:03:34.55

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4
  1 Darius Reed                  Colorado Fly             13.57Q
  2 Dennis Martin                Florida                  13.61q
  3 Tavaris Washington           Auburn                   13.80
  4 Jared Huske                  Oregon                   13.87
  5 Anthony Boyer                U M K C                  13.98
  6 Joshua Hembrough             unattached               14.22
  7 Jean Juste                   unattached               14.50
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7
  1 Michael Wray                 Pittsburgh               13.59Q
  2 Charles Derrickson           Appalachian              13.68q
  3 Val-pierre Dai'Re            unattached               13.72q
  4 Brendan Ames                 unattached               13.93
  5 Lonnie Burton                Titans Track             14.70
 -- Cordera Jenkins              Texas Cyclon                DVq
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5
  1 Polly Gnepa                  Cal Davis                13.97Q
  2 Chris Brautzsch              unattached               14.07
  3 Nicholas McCampbell          unattached               14.18
  4 Vannie Prudhomme             Long Beach CC            14.46
  5 Christopher Titsworth        Arizona                  19.94
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0
  1 Robert Williams              Wash State               13.87Q
  2 Oscar Spurlock               unattached               13.88
  3 Jordan Seabrook              South Florida            14.07
  4 Joseph Hodges                unattached               14.27
  5 Jordan Paul                  California               14.32
  6 D'Juan Richardson            unattached               14.47
  7 Jake Hanson                  California               14.49

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0
  1 Dennis Martin                Florida                  13.46
  2 Darius Reed                  Colorado Fly             13.47
  3 Charles Derrickson           Appalachian              13.58
  4 Val-pierre Dai'Re            unattached               13.61
  5 Michael Wray                 Pittsburgh               13.72
  6 Robert Williams              Wash State               13.93
  7 Polly Gnepa                  Cal Davis                14.22
 -- Cordera Jenkins              Texas Cyclon                DV

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Joe Greene                   Flower City TC           51.35Q
  2 David Klech                  Hampton-Phil             51.37q
  3 Timothy Grier                unattached               51.98q
  4 William Wynne                Titans Track             52.40q
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Carter           B Y U                    51.80Q
  2 Tavaris Washington           Auburn                   53.21q
  3 Christopher Titsworth        Arizona                  53.56q
  4 Carl Smith                   Seton Hall               53.56
  5 Robert Collins               unattached               54.79
  6 Jordan Paul                  California               58.45
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Hodges                unattached               52.46Q
  2 Trey Fletcher                Georgia                  53.91
  3 Phillip Warsaw               Wake Forest              54.22
  4 Charles Richards             Saginaw Vall             54.67
  5 Jake Hanson                  California               57.94
 -- Skyy Simmons                 Syracuse                    DQ   Trail Leg #6

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Christopher Carter           B Y U                    50.56
  2 Joe Greene                   Flower City TC           50.70
  3 David Klech                  Hampton-Phil             50.86
  4 Timothy Grier                unattached               51.34
  5 William Wynne                Titans Track             51.85
  6 Joseph Hodges                unattached               52.05
  7 Christopher Titsworth        Arizona                  53.42
 -- Tavaris Washington           Auburn                     DNF

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cory Thorne                  Louisville             9:12.66
  2 Alexander Mason              Georgetown             9:13.97
  3 Noel Bateman                 unattached             9:14.73
  4 Brandon Bethke               unattached             9:14.97
  5 David Brent                  Eastern Mich           9:24.50
  6 Brett Campfield              Princeton              9:26.84
  7 Bryan Sharkey                Princeton              9:28.55
  8 Daniel Goetz                 Bryan Colleg           9:29.60
  9 Curtis Barclay               unattached             9:29.76
 10 Josh Adams                   B Y U                  9:41.81
 11 Christian Thompson           unattached             9:41.93
 12 Keith Mahipala               S F Austin             9:42.18
 13 Jesse Morrill                unattached             9:46.45
 14 AJ Savoia                    unattached             9:50.44
 15 Jesus Solis                  unattached             9:59.09
 16 John Keenan                  Marist College        10:09.96
 17 Jared Swehosky               unattached            10:21.89
 18 Michael Segal                unattached            10:28.82
 -- Juan Hernandez               Utpa                       DNF

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Joe Kindred                  St. Augustine            2.17m    7-01.50  Won J.O. 2.16
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Ryan Fritz                   Penn State              J2.17m    7-01.50
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  3 Juan Cave                    Georgia Tech            J2.17m    7-01.50
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Antone Belt                  Louisville              J2.17m    7-01.50
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  5 Philip Feinberg              Otownsports              2.14m    7-00.25
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX
  6 Dante Nall                   Quicksilver              2.11m    6-11.00
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX
  7 Trevor Heiner                B Y U                    2.05m    6-08.75
     2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11
      XXO    O  PPP  XXX
  8 Marquis Thomas               Connecticut              2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05 2.08
        O  PPP  XXX
  9 Stephen Daniel Hunter        Missouri                J2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05
       XO  XXX
  9 Chase Clevenger              unattached              J2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05
       XO  XXX
  9 Paul Gill                    Arizona Puma            J2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05
       XO  XXX
  9 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real            J2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05
       XO  XXX
  9 Nathan Gwozdz                U S C                   J2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05
       XO  XXX
 14 Joshua Flax                  Texas Storm             J2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05
      XXO  XXX
 14 Josh Cosio                   New Mexico              J2.00m    6-06.75
     2.00 2.05
      XXO  XXX
 -- Jon Spatz                    unattached                  NH
     2.00
      XXX
 -- Trent Arrivey                unattached                  NH
     2.00
      XXX
 -- Staphon Arnold               unattached                  NH
     2.00
      XXX
 -- Vannie Prudhomme             Long Beach CC               NH
     2.00
      XXX
 -- John Ottun                   unattached                  NH
     2.00
      XXX

Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott Roth                   unattached               5.20m   17-00.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20 5.36
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Phillip Hanson               unattached               5.15m   16-10.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.20
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  3 Spencer McCorkel             Arkansas Vau             5.05m   16-06.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15
      PPP    O    O  XXX
  4 Jordan Scott                 Spirit of No            J5.05m   16-06.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX
  4 Norman Hill                  Stanford                J5.05m   16-06.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX
  6 Michael Morrison             unattached              J5.05m   16-06.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX
  7 Nick Frawley                 unattached              J5.05m   16-06.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15
       XO   XO   XO  XXX
  8 Jake Winder                  unattached               4.90m   16-00.75
     4.75 4.90 5.05
       XO   XO  XXX
  9 Samuel Ogden                 unattached               4.75m   15-07.00
     4.75 4.90
        O  XXX
  9 Josh Dominguez               unattached               4.75m   15-07.00
     4.75 4.90
        O  XXX
 11 Bryant Wilson                Grand Valley            J4.75m   15-07.00
     4.75 4.90
      XXO  XXX
 11 Jeff Coover                  unattached              J4.75m   15-07.00
     4.75 4.90
      XXO  XXX
 -- Michael Beese                Vault Chicag                NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- Shea Kearney                 Ultimate Hig                NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- Dorrian White                unattached                  NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- Kirk Cooper                  unattached                  NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- Brian Hancock                unattached                  NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- Seager Wilson                unattached                  NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- Maston Wallace               unattached                  NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- Kevin Schipper               unattached                  NH
     4.75
      XXX
 -- William Paine                unattached                  NH
     4.75
      XXX

Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aaron Smith                  South Plains             7.91m   3.8  25-11.50
     7.38m(1.4) 7.60m(3.2) 7.40m(3.3) 7.36m(-0.5) 7.91m(3.8) 7.59m(2.9)
  2 Antone Belt                  Louisville               7.67m   3.2  25-02.00
     7.06m(2.0) 7.27m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 7.23m(0.8) 7.29m(2.6) 7.67m(3.2)
  3 Andre Black                  Louisville               7.53m  -3.4  24-08.50
     7.20m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 7.27m(1.1) 7.23m(1.5) 7.41m(2.0) 7.53m(-3.4)
  4 Joe Kindred                  St. Augustine            7.47m   3.8  24-06.25
     7.47m(3.8) 7.44m(2.8) FOUL(1.2) 7.40m(2.9) FOUL(2.3) 7.44m(4.1)
  5 Robert Rands                 Nebraska                 7.30m   0.4  23-11.50
     7.12m(3.5) 6.89m(1.4) 7.30m(0.4) FOUL(3.4) 6.98m(2.4) 7.29m(2.2)
  6 Adrian Munabi                Stanford                 7.20m   2.7  23-07.50
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 7.03m(1.1) 7.20m(2.7) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  7 Terry Prentice               So. Cal. Che             7.10m   3.7  23-03.50
     6.95m(3.2) FOUL(0.5) 7.10m(3.7) 5.36m(2.6) 6.93m(4.3) 6.99m(3.1)
  8 Benjamin Otto                unattached               6.92m   3.4  22-08.50
     6.92m(3.4) 6.78m(1.8) 6.74m(1.9) 6.74m(3.1) 6.71m(0.5) 6.69m(2.0)
  9 Rex Bridgeforth              unattached               6.85m   2.0  22-05.75
     6.85m(2.0) 6.52m(3.8) 6.80m(2.0)
 10 Marlon Woods                 Norfolk Real             6.83m   1.4  22-05.00
     4.95m(3.8) 6.49m(1.5) 6.83m(1.4)
 11 Keenan Hall                  Fort Wayne E             6.76m   2.7  22-02.25
     FOUL(NWI) 6.64m(2.2) 6.76m(2.7)

Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kali Jackson                 Cahokia Trac            15.77m   0.4  51-09.00
     14.84m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 15.06m(-1.8) 15.17m(-1.7) 15.77m(0.4) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Andre Black                  Louisville              15.68m   NWI  51-05.50
     15.68m(-0.9) 15.13m(-1.8) 15.48m(-1.2) 15.35m(0.7) 14.96m(-0.2) 15.15m(-0.2)
  3 Gary Jones                   Flower City TC          15.31m   0.7  50-02.75
     14.93m(-2.1) FOUL(-2.9) 14.47m(-1.4) FOUL(NWI) 15.00m(-0.5) 15.31m(0.7)
  4 Clarence Smith               Penn State              15.17m   1.3  49-09.25
     13.86m(-3.2) 14.32m(-1.3) 14.88m(-0.6) 15.17m(1.3) 15.14m(-1.1) 14.44m(-0.7)
  5 Nkosinza Balumbu             Arkansas                15.15m   NWI  49-08.50
     15.15m(0.2) PASS(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 14.99m(-1.5) 14.87m(-1.1) 15.09m(-3.3)
  6 Bilal Hameed                 unattached              15.06m  -0.6  49-05.00
     FOUL(NWI) 14.28m(-1.7) 14.14m(-2.4) 15.06m(-0.6) 14.58m(-2.0) 13.14m(0.9)
  7 Joshua Como                  unattached              14.73m   0.1  48-04.00
     13.66m(-2.1) FOUL(NWI) 14.18m(-0.4) 14.23m(0.4) 14.73m(0.1) 14.35m(-0.5)
  8 Rex Bridgeforth              unattached              14.48m   NWI  47-06.25
     14.35m(-2.7) 14.48m(-0.3) 14.46m(0.6) 13.08m(-0.2) 14.18m(-1.0) 14.18m(-1.0)
  9 Brandon Chapman              unattached              14.06m   NWI  46-01.50
     13.62m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 14.06m(0.1)
 10 Eric Jones                   Pittsburgh              13.74m   NWI  45-01.00
     13.60m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.0) 13.74m(-1.3)
 11 Awet Hagos                   Cal Northridge          13.61m   NWI  44-08.00
     13.61m(-3.4) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
 12 Levique Moore                Radford                 13.45m   NWI  44-01.50
     13.45m(-0.8) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
 -- Joe Kindred                  St. Augustine             FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Hickey                  Iowa                    19.28m   63-03.25
      FOUL  18.16m  19.28m  FOUL  18.63m  FOUL
  2 Eric Werskey                 unattached              18.77m   61-07.00
      FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  18.00m  18.77m  17.87m
  3 Jason Lewis                  Arizona State           18.70m   61-04.25
      18.20m  FOUL  17.96m  FOUL  18.70m  FOUL
  4 Benjamin Stephen             unattached              18.05m   59-02.75
      FOUL  17.64m  FOUL  18.05m  17.63m  FOUL
  5 Andrew Oaker                 unattached              17.69m   58-00.50
      17.31m  17.53m  17.69m  17.46m  FOUL  17.66m
  6 Nicholas Robinson            South Orange            17.33m   56-10.25
      17.05m  17.33m  FOUL  17.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 David Hernandez              Texas State             17.29m   56-08.75
      16.40m  FOUL  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Colin Boevers                unattached              17.28m   56-08.50
      16.65m  17.28m  FOUL  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL
  9 A.J. Curtis                  Iowa                    17.08m   56-00.50
      FOUL  16.85m  17.08m
 10 Wesley Wright                Throw 1 Deep            16.97m   55-08.25
      16.07m  FOUL  16.97m
 11 Korion Morris                unattached              16.84m   55-03.00
      15.68m  16.01m  16.84m
 12 Eric Thomas                  Hays Strider            16.80m   55-01.50
      15.64m  FOUL  16.80m
 13 Aaron Merrill                unattached              16.44m   53-11.25
      FOUL  16.21m  16.44m
 14 Daniel Te'o Nesheim          unattached              15.05m   49-04.50
      15.05m  FOUL  FOUL

Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bo Taylor                    unattached              58.55m     192-01
      51.60m  55.54m  FOUL  55.55m  58.55m  57.51m
  2 Nicholas Robinson            South Orange            57.43m     188-05
      50.41m  FOUL  53.94m  54.97m  57.43m  FOUL
  3 Korion Morris                unattached              56.63m     185-09
      45.19m  56.63m  53.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Eric Thomas                  Hays Strider            55.55m     182-03
      51.17m  55.24m  FOUL  FOUL  55.55m  53.11m
  5 A.J. Curtis                  Iowa                    55.43m     181-10
      50.67m  52.58m  FOUL  55.43m  FOUL  54.93m
  6 Eric Werskey                 unattached              54.20m     177-10
      FOUL  53.71m  52.05m  51.97m  54.20m  FOUL
  7 Larry Jones                  unattached              53.88m     176-09
      52.41m  50.73m  42.64m  FOUL  53.88m  48.14m
  8 Jeffrey Lachman              Yale                    53.12m     174-03
      52.41m  52.61m  53.12m  50.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jason Lewis                  Arizona State           52.26m     171-05
      48.95m  50.31m  52.26m
 10 Daniel Te'o Nesheim          unattached              51.02m     167-05
      FOUL  51.02m  FOUL
 11 Jonathan Pullum              unattached              44.37m     145-07
      FOUL  FOUL  44.37m

Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walter Henning               unattached              71.62m     235-00
      69.31m  71.62m  71.33m  FOUL  68.59m  68.10m
  2 John Freeman                 unattached              60.92m     199-10
      60.09m  FOUL  60.92m  FOUL  59.88m  FOUL
  3 Alexander Pessala            Princeton               60.60m     198-10
      60.24m  59.60m  60.53m  56.38m  60.60m  FOUL
  4 Steven Johnson               unattached              58.46m     191-09
      55.38m  57.66m  55.39m  56.10m  56.56m  58.46m
  5 Zack Richards                unattached              56.50m     185-04
      FOUL  56.04m  55.97m  53.57m  56.50m  51.70m
  6 Wesley Wright                Throw 1 Deep            53.35m     175-00
      FOUL  53.35m  FOUL
  7 Matthew Hanley               unattached              51.53m     169-01
      FOUL  51.53m  49.24m
  8 Ryan Loughney                unattached              51.45m     168-09
      47.65m  49.62m  51.45m
 -- Andrew Hackney               Louisville                FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
Flight  2
  1 David Schiedt                Throw 1 Deep            60.41m     198-02
      57.43m  FOUL  58.32m  59.79m  FOUL  60.41m
  2 Gregory Davis                Throw 1 Deep            55.04m     180-07
      55.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.87m
  3 Dominick Gonzalez            unattached              53.77m     176-05
      53.77m  FOUL  48.08m  52.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 John Talbert                 unattached              49.64m     162-10
      FOUL  FOUL  49.64m
  5 Cody Cox                     Throw 1 Deep            48.34m     158-07
      47.99m  48.34m  44.63m
  6 Mitchell Gormley             Throw 1 Deep            48.27m     158-04
      FOUL  FOUL  48.27m
  7 William Krokey               Throw 1 Deep            48.21m     158-02
      FOUL  FOUL  48.21m
  8 Jacob Nicol                  unattached              47.26m     155-01
      FOUL  47.26m  FOUL
 -- Zach Berg                    Clemson                   FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Adam Montague                North Carolina          67.88m     222-08
      60.46m  62.38m  62.27m  63.09m  65.66m  67.88m
  2 Christopher Hill             unattached              62.58m     205-04
      55.15m  62.58m  61.15m  61.05m  61.06m  60.36m
  3 Randy Fauntleroy             Nwn Louisiana           62.04m     203-06
      FOUL  61.49m  FOUL  60.69m  61.47m  62.04m
  4 Preston Chatham              unattached              61.48m     201-08
      58.04m  61.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.49m
  5 Matthew Maloney              Oregon                  60.99m     200-01
      60.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.99m  60.66m
  6 Westin Morrill               unattached              58.89m     193-02
      55.13m  55.55m  58.89m  56.04m  57.10m  55.50m
  7 Robert Lasko                 Connecticut             57.87m     189-10
      56.25m  57.87m  55.24m  56.36m  53.23m  FOUL
  8 Michael Davis                unattached              57.40m     188-04
      54.59m  53.39m  57.40m  54.13m  53.04m  FOUL
  9 Ryan Young                   California              57.39m     188-03
      FOUL  57.39m  52.43m
 10 Colin Moleton                Long & Stron            57.18m     187-07
      57.18m  55.17m  53.65m
 11 Kyle Hoddy                   Coastal Caro            55.78m     183-00
      55.42m  55.78m  FOUL
 12 Bryan Howard                 unattached              55.58m     182-04
      49.03m  55.24m  55.58m
 13 Kevin Kumlien                United State            55.29m     181-05
      FOUL  55.29m  54.23m
 14 Norman Austin                Troy State              52.64m     172-08
      FOUL  52.64m  51.32m
 15 Jackson Womack               Yale                    50.60m     166-00
      48.83m  46.96m  50.60m

Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shawn Schmidt                Texas Expres              7264
  2 Mathew Clark                 Northern Iowa             7243
  3 Duane Hynes                  Princeton                 7108
  4 Brent LaRue                  Wake Forest               7057
  5 Cory Roberts                 unattached                7033
  6 Benjamin Davies              Personal Bes              6914
  7 Vince Kinney                 Portland St.              6656
  8 Weston Leutz                 Team NoDak                6427
  9 Michael Ayers                Personal Bes              6398
 10 Anthony Bertoli              Indiana St.               6347
 11 Christohper Dickman          unattached                6287
 12 Alex Holcombe                Ambler Olymp              6283
 13 Frank Prill                  unattached                6273
 14 Wesley Bray                  Track Housto              6249
 15 Erik Thunberg                Connecticut               6003
 16 Curtis Beach                 Albuquerque               5989
 17 Kyle McDaniel                Saginaw Vall              5894
 18 Ian Jansen                   unattached                5866
 19 Daniel Gooris                Albuquerque               5350
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx