Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 6/26/06 7:01 a.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Glen McMicken (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
James Samuels unattached 10.08 qualified declared
Willie Perry University of Florida 10.26 qualified declared
Gordon McKenzie University of Kentucky 10.29 qualified declared
Odell Harris unattached 10.35 qualified declared
Dominique Worsley University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign 10.41 qualified declared
Brandon Myers Southern Eagles 10.42 qualified declared
Arthur Wims unattached 10.46 qualified declared
Trey Harts River Cities Track Club 10.49 qualified declared
Evander Wells New Horizon Track Club 10.49 qualified declared
Dmitri Banks Maximum Output T/C 10.50 qualified declared
Michael Coleman unattached 10.51 qualified declared
Markus Greenleaf Liberty University 10.52 qualified declared
Devin Pipkin unattached 10.52 qualified declared
Mark Morgan unattached 10.56 qualified declared
Chris Tindle Track Houston Youth Track Club 10.56 qualified declared
Lamar Hicks Troy State University 10.58 qualified declared
Reggie Reese North Carolina State University 10.58 qualified declared
Keith Randle unattached 10.59 qualified declared
Jeffery McCleary unattached 10.61 qualified declared
Antonio Sales Greensboro Champions 10.62 qualified declared
Adam Barnes unattached 10.64 qualified declared
Stevie Warren unattached 10.60 info needed pending
Bradley Ike California State University, Northridge 10.65 not qualified pending
Kenneth Mitchell Georgetown University 10.70 not qualified pending
Ahmad Rashad unattached 10.33 qualified scratched
Jacey Bailey unattached 10.61 qualified scratched
Derrick Stallworth unattached 10.66 not qualified scratched
Raymond Jadusingh unattached 10.67 not qualified scratched
Brian Rabb unattached 10.82 not qualified scratched
David Richmond unattached 11.05 not qualified scratched

Men's 200m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
James Samuels unattached 20.32 qualified declared
Willie Perry University of Florida 20.42 qualified declared
Dominique Worsley University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign 20.77 qualified declared
Trey Harts River Cities Track Club 20.82 qualified declared
Christopher Dykes Texas A&M University 20.90 qualified declared
Bryshon Nellum Southern California Running Cougars 20.95 qualified declared
Evander Wells New Horizon Track Club 20.98 qualified declared
Odell Harris unattached 20.99 qualified declared
Brandon Myers Southern Eagles 21.10 qualified declared
Chris Tindle Track Houston Youth Track Club 21.10 qualified declared
Gordon McKenzie University of Kentucky 21.12 qualified declared
Arthur Wims unattached 21.15 qualified declared
Calvin Smith unattached 21.17 qualified declared
Michael Coleman unattached 21.21 qualified declared
Devin Pipkin unattached 21.30 qualified declared
Garnell Hall unattached 21.31 qualified declared
Terrill McCombs unattached 21.35 qualified declared
Patrick Weider unattached 21.37 qualified declared
Tyron Carrier Tigers Youth Track Club 21.38 qualified declared
Kenneth Mitchell Georgetown University 21.39 qualified declared
Dmitri Banks Maximum Output T/C 21.40 qualified declared
Antonio Sales Greensboro Champions 21.49 qualified declared
Markus Greenleaf Liberty University 21.50 qualified declared
Jeffery McCleary unattached 21.50 qualified declared
Nicholas Taylor unattached 21.51 qualified declared
Raymond Jadusingh unattached 21.54 qualified declared
Bradley Ike California State University, Northridge 21.72 not qualified pending
Jacob Scheuerman Kryptonite Speed Team 20.74 qualified scratched
Jacey Bailey unattached 21.50 qualified scratched
Stevie Warren unattached 21.62 info needed pending
Mark Morgan unattached 21.58 not qualified scratched
Brian Rabb unattached 21.71 not qualified scratched
Lamar Hicks Troy State University 21.73 not qualified scratched
Derrick Stallworth unattached 21.95 not qualified scratched
Andrew Milenkovski unattached 22.25 not qualified scratched

Men's 400m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Justin Oliver Texas A&M University 45.95 qualified declared
Bryshon Nellum Southern California Running Cougars 46.20 qualified declared
Jacob Scheuerman Kryptonite Speed Team 46.23 qualified declared
Quentin Iglehart-Summers Baylor University 46.35 qualified declared
LeJerald Betters unattached 46.42 qualified declared
Sean Wright Indiana State University 46.59 qualified declared
Dell Guy PS Vegas Flyers 46.60 qualified declared
Rodney Lockhart unattached 46.82 qualified declared
Christopher Ward unattached 46.97 qualified declared
Brandon Smalls Track Eastern Carolina 46.99 qualified declared
Dominick Roberts M'ZA Greyhounds 47.12 qualified declared
Chad Barlow Kryptonite Speed Team 47.14 qualified declared
Elijah Wells unattached 47.16 qualified declared
Manteo Mitchell Western Carolina University 47.20 qualified declared
Calvin Smith unattached 47.25 qualified declared
Andre Easton Delaware State University 47.36 qualified declared
Joshua Wimbley unattached 47.50 qualified declared
Trumaine Kelso unattached 47.51 qualified declared
D'Andre Hall Southern California Running Cougars 47.54 qualified declared
Ryan Booker University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 47.59 qualified declared
Justin McQueen University of Houston 47.60 qualified declared
Donald Sanford unattached 46.50 info needed pending
James Groce unattached 47.15 info needed pending
Zachariah Chandy Southern California Running Cougars 47.29 qualified scratched
Tevan Everett unattached 47.02 info needed pending
Bryant Kent unattached 48.53 not qualified scratched
Andrew Milenkovski unattached 49.67 not qualified scratched

Men's 800m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Karjuan Williams Track Eastern Carolina 1:50.10 qualified declared
Brandon Jones North Carolina Central University 1:50.20 qualified declared
Isak Bergman Ellensburg High School 1:50.68 qualified declared
Michael Mark unattached 1:50.80 qualified declared
Garrett Zambrows Lehigh Univervsity 1:50.84 qualified declared
Tyler Mulder University of Northern Iowa 1:50.93 qualified declared
Nectaly Barbosa unattached 1:50.98 qualified declared
Sean Tully unattached 1:51.00 qualified declared
Daniel Tully unattached 1:51.20 qualified declared
Jack Sachse unattached 1:51.73 qualified declared
Blake Figgins University of Missouri-Columbia 1:51.74 qualified declared
Dylan Ferris unattached 1:51.95 qualified declared
Alex Greenburg Stanford University 1:52.07 qualified declared
Taylor Morgan CYO Track Club - Oregon 1:52.33 qualified declared
Cody Harper University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 1:52.55 qualified declared
Jason Collett Kansas State University 1:52.58 qualified declared
Chase Eckard University of North Carolina at Charlotte 1:52.70 qualified declared
Christopher Thomas University of Florida 1:52.81 qualified declared
Kelli Thibou unattached 1:55.20 info needed pending
Gregory Hudgens Personal Best Track Club 1:53.53 not qualified scratched
Frank Sanders Pride Track Club 1:54.39 not qualified scratched

Men's 1500m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Brandon Bethke unattached 3:45.28 qualified declared
Andrew Acosta unattached 3:45.73 qualified declared
Kenneth Klotz CYO Track Club - Oregon 3:49.99 qualified declared
William Noble Clemson University 3:51.03 qualified declared
Andrew Bumbalough Georgetown University 3:51.28 qualified declared
Miles Batty Brigham Young University 3:51.90 qualified declared
Korey Edwards unattached 3:51.93 qualified declared
Levi Miller Georgetown University 3:52.00 qualified declared
Chase Eckard University of North Carolina at Charlotte 3:53.77 qualified declared
Isaac Stoutenburgh Southern Oregon Sizzlers R/C 3:53.99 qualified declared
Alexander Mason Georgetown University 3:55.95 qualified declared
Andrew Wheating unattached 3:56.06 qualified declared
Tom Martin Indiana University 3:57.91 qualified declared
De'Sean Turner unattached 4:08.78* qualified declared
Samuel Borchers Miami Valley TC 4:12.82* qualified declared
Darryl Stevenson Indiana University 4:21.86* not qualified pending
Kevin Tschrhart Super Runner's Shop 3:50.53 info needed pending
Cameron Carter unattached 4:17.12* not qualified scratched
Andrew Revelle Mach Los Track Club 4:18.12* not qualified scratched

Men's 5000m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Brock Hagerman unattached 4:12.24* qualified declared
Jordan McDougal Liberty University 14:03.63 qualified declared
Andrew Bumbalough Georgetown University 14:10.00 qualified declared
Levi Miller Georgetown University 14:20.00 qualified declared
Garett Jeffries University of Missouri-Columbia 14:23.95 qualified declared
Dan Hedgecock University of Missouri-Columbia 14:39.73 qualified declared
Bryce Iverson Clemson University 14:46.79 qualified declared
Daniel Mercado unattached 14:48.00 qualified declared
Brian Medigovich Adams State College 14:50.45 qualified declared
Kenneth Klotz CYO Track Club - Oregon 8:18.35* qualified scratched
Jesse Morrill unattached 9:13.76 qualified scratched
Jeremy Criscione University of Florida 14:17.04 qualified scratched
Isaac Stoutenburgh Southern Oregon Sizzlers R/C 14:38.00 qualified scratched
Jordan Kyle Indiana University 14:43.17 qualified scratched
William Harden Davidson College 15:02.33 qualified scratched
Charles Walden unattached 8:43.25* not qualified scratched

Men's 10000m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Isaac Stoutenburgh Southern Oregon Sizzlers R/C 3:53.99* qualified declared
Diego Mercado unattached 8:55.00* qualified declared
Landon Peacock unattached 9:01.00* qualified declared
Eric Giddings Stanford University 9:02.72 qualified declared
Mikias Gelagle unattached 9:14.62* qualified declared
Jeremy Criscione University of Florida 14:17.04* qualified declared
Brian Medigovich Adams State College 30:11.01 qualified declared
Jake Schmitt unattached 30:15.38 qualified declared
Jordan Kyle Indiana University 30:47.09 qualified declared
Scott Reed Wichita State University 31:24.57 qualified declared
Matthew Mitchell unattached 31:30.00 qualified declared
Kevin Urak unattached 31:53.08 qualified declared
Alex Sico University of Rhode Island 32:02.47 qualified declared
Mark Bowman Southern Illinois University at Carbondale 32:02.79 qualified declared
William Harden Davidson College 32:04.77 qualified declared
Kory Cool unattached 32:13.10 qualified declared

Men's 110m Hurdles (39 in.) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Oscar Spurlock unattached 13.42 qualified declared
Darius Reed Colorado Flyers Track Club 13.60 qualified declared
David Klech Hampton-Phillips Classic T.C. 13.69 qualified declared
Michael Wray University of Pittsburgh 13.70* qualified declared
Cordera Jenkins Texas Cyclones 13.78 qualified declared
Chris Brautzsch unattached 13.82 qualified declared
Joshua Hembrough unattached 13.82 qualified declared
Joseph Hodges unattached 13.96 qualified declared
D'Juan Richardson unattached 14.06 qualified declared
Tavaris Washington Auburn University 14.13 qualified declared
Brendan Ames unattached 14.15 qualified declared
Nicholas McCampbell unattached 14.15 qualified declared
Charles Derrickson Appalachian State University 14.17 qualified declared
Polly Gnepa University of California, Davis 14.17* qualified declared
Dennis Martin University of Florida 14.20* qualified declared
Jake Hanson University of California, Berkeley 14.25 qualified declared
Robert Williams unattached 14.28 qualified declared
Anthony Boyer University of Missouri-Kansas City 14.31* qualified declared
Lonnie Burton Titans Track Club, Inc. 14.32 qualified declared
Val-pierre Dai'Re unattached 14.32* qualified declared
Vannie Prudhomme Long Beach City College 14.37* qualified declared
Jared Huske University of Oregon 14.43* qualified declared
Jordan Seabrook University of South Florida 14.44* qualified declared
Jordan Paul University of California, Berkeley 14.58 qualified declared
Jean Juste unattached 14.63* qualified declared
Christopher Titsworth unattached 14.32 info needed pending
Alex Migit unattached 14.73 qualified scratched
Frank Prill unattached 14.50 not qualified scratched

Men's 400m Hurdles (36 in.) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Joseph Hodges unattached 36.70* qualified declared
Christopher Carter Brigham Young University 49.19 qualified declared
David Klech Hampton-Phillips Classic T.C. 50.35 qualified declared
Joe Greene unattached 50.52 qualified declared
Tavaris Washington Auburn University 51.52 qualified declared
Jake Hanson University of California, Berkeley 51.76 qualified declared
Trey Fletcher University of Georgia 52.10 qualified declared
Timothy Grier unattached 52.49 qualified declared
William Wynne Titans Track Club, Inc. 52.59 qualified declared
Carl Smith Seton Hall University 52.89 qualified declared
Phillip Warsaw Wake Forest University 53.07 qualified declared
Skyy Simmons Syracuse University 53.16 qualified declared
Jordan Paul University of California, Berkeley 53.60 qualified declared
Polly Gnepa University of California, Davis 53.78 qualified declared
Val-pierre Dai'Re unattached 53.81 qualified declared
Robert Collins unattached 53.87 qualified declared
Charles Richards Saginaw Valley State University 53.97 qualified declared
Christopher Titsworth unattached 52.43 info needed pending
Tyrone Murphy Coastal Carolina University 52.77 qualified scratched
Jason Perez unattached 36.78 info needed pending
Alex Migit unattached 39.08 not qualified scratched

Men's 3000m Steeplechase Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Juan Hernandez unattached 5:56.36* qualified declared
Jared Swehosky unattached 6:13.24* qualified declared
John Keenan Marist College 6:16.60* qualified declared
David Brent Eastern Michigan University 9:01.37 qualified declared
Noel Bateman unattached 9:02.56 qualified declared
Brandon Bethke unattached 9:05.41 qualified declared
Cory Thorne University of Louisville 9:05.61 qualified declared
Alexander Mason Georgetown University 9:06.92 qualified declared
Bryan Sharkey Princeton University 9:08.33 qualified declared
Jesse Morrill unattached 9:13.76* qualified declared
Brett Campfield Princeton University 9:15.62 qualified declared
Josh Adams Brigham Young University 9:20.00 qualified declared
Keith Mahipala Stephen F. Austin State University 9:22.47 qualified declared
Christian Thompson unattached 9:23.57 qualified declared
Michael Segal unattached 9:30.50 qualified declared
AJ Savoia unattached 9:31.14 qualified declared
Daniel Goetz Bryan College 9:33.26 qualified declared
Jesus Solis unattached 9:35.14 qualified declared
Curtis Barclay unattached 9:36.16 qualified declared
Taylor Morgan CYO Track Club - Oregon 6:08.46* qualified scratched
John Martinez North Carolina State University 9:06.60 info needed pending
Matt Miller unattached 9:14.00 info needed pending
Darryl Stevenson Indiana University 9:55.68 not qualified scratched

Men's 10000m Race Walk Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Patrick Shaffer unattached 15:05.50* qualified declared
Michael Boucher Maine Racewalkers 15:36.00 qualified declared
Jared Swehosky unattached 21:53.80* qualified declared
Michael Kazmierczak University of Rhode Island 47:57.66 qualified declared
Ricardo Vergara South Texas Walking Club 49:37.00 qualified declared
Roberto Vergara South Texas Walking Club 49:47.00 qualified declared
Ernesto Vergara South Texas Walking Club 53:46.00 qualified declared
Abraham Villarreal South Texas Walking Club 53:47.00 qualified declared

Men's High Jump Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Trent Arrivey unattached 7-0 qualified declared
Trevor Heiner Brigham Young University 7-0 qualified declared
Dante Nall Quicksilver Track Club, Inc. 7-0 qualified declared
Vannie Prudhomme Long Beach City College 7-0 qualified declared
Jerome McKinzie Multi 4 Fun 6-10 qualified declared
Marlon Woods Norfolk Real Deal 6-10 qualified declared
Staphon Arnold unattached 6-9 qualified declared
Chase Clevenger unattached 6-9 qualified declared
John Ottun unattached 6-9 qualified declared
Antone Belt University of Louisville 2.23 qualified declared
Ryan Fritz The Pennsylvania State University 2.17 qualified declared
Juan Cave Georgia Institute of Technology 2.16 qualified declared
Stephen Daniel Hunter University of Missouri-Columbia 2.13 qualified declared
Joe Kindred Saint Augustine's College 2.13 qualified declared
Marquis Thomas University of Connecticut 2.11 qualified declared
Josh Cosio University of New Mexico 2.10 qualified declared
Paul Gill Arizona Puma Track Club 2.10 qualified declared
Nathan Gwozdz University of Southern California 2.10 qualified declared
Philip Feinberg Otownsports Track Club 2.08 qualified declared
Jon Spatz unattached 2.08 qualified declared
Joshua Flax Texas Storm Track Club 2.06 qualified declared

Men's Pole Vault Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Michael Morrison unattached 17-6.5 qualified declared
Scott Roth unattached 17-4.5 qualified declared
Jordan Scott "Spirit" of Northeast Georgia Track Club 17-1.5 qualified declared
Casey Roche unattached 16-7 qualified declared
Jake Winder unattached 16-7 qualified declared
Jason Colwick unattached 16-6 qualified declared
Josh Dominguez unattached 16-6 qualified declared
William Paine unattached 16-6 qualified declared
Michael Beese Vault Chicago 16-5 qualified declared
Kirk Cooper unattached 16-5 qualified declared
Brian Hancock unattached 16-4 qualified declared
Joseph Farley unattached 16-3 qualified declared
Maston Wallace unattached 16-3 qualified declared
Shea Kearney Ultimate High/Adrenaline TC 16-2 qualified declared
Spencer McCorkel Arkansas Vault Club 5.27 qualified declared
Phillip Hanson unattached 5.23 qualified declared
Nick Frawley unattached 5.20 qualified declared
Samuel Ogden unattached 5.15 qualified declared
Jeff Coover unattached 5.06 qualified declared
Norman Hill Stanford University 5.06 qualified declared
Bryant Wilson Grand Valley State University 5.05 qualified declared
Kevin Schipper unattached 4.90 qualified declared
Dorrian White unattached 4.90 qualified declared
Seager Wilson unattached 4.90 qualified declared
Corey Shank unattached 15-8 not qualified scratched
Anthony Bertoli Indiana State University 4.85 not qualified scratched

Men's Long Jump Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Robert Rands University of Nebraska, Lincoln 24-11.25 qualified declared
Marlon Woods Norfolk Real Deal 24-0 qualified declared
Antone Belt University of Louisville 7.85 qualified declared
Aaron Smith South Plains College 7.78 qualified declared
Joe Kindred Saint Augustine's College 7.76 qualified declared
Andre Black University of Louisville 7.61 qualified declared
Keenan Hall Fort Wayne Express 7.48 qualified declared
Terry Prentice So. Cal. Cheetahs 7.44 qualified declared
Benjamin Otto unattached 7.43 qualified declared
Rex Bridgeforth unattached 7.36 qualified declared
Adrian Munabi Stanford University 7.35 qualified declared
Timothy Grier unattached 23-10.25 not qualified pending
Brendan Ames unattached 7.26 not qualified pending

Men's Triple Jump Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Gary Jones unattached 51-5.25 qualified declared
Rex Bridgeforth unattached 49-9 qualified declared
Nkosinza Balumbu University of Arkansas, Fayetteville 16.21 qualified declared
Andre Black University of Louisville 16.17 qualified declared
Kali Jackson Cahokia Track Club 15.99 qualified declared
Brandon Chapman unattached 15.27 qualified declared
Bilal Hameed unattached 15.25 qualified declared
Joe Kindred Saint Augustine's College 15.09 qualified declared
Clarence Smith The Pennsylvania State University 15.02 qualified declared
Joshua Como unattached 15.00 qualified declared
Awet Hagos California State University, Northridge 14.99 qualified declared
Eric Jones University of Pittsburgh 14.80 qualified declared
Levique Moore Radford University 14.74 qualified declared
Garrett Myers unattached 14.70 info needed pending
Marlon Woods Norfolk Real Deal 48-0 not qualified scratched

Men's Shot Put (6 kg) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Andrew Oaker unattached 66-2 qualified declared
Eric Werskey unattached 65-3* qualified declared
Nicholas Robinson South Orange County Wildcats 65-1* qualified declared
Benjamin Stephen unattached 65-0* qualified declared
Wesley Wright Throw 1 Deep 63-4.75* qualified declared
Eric Thomas Hays Striders Track Club 62-9.5* qualified declared
Korion Morris unattached 61-11* qualified declared
Colin Boevers unattached 61-9* qualified declared
John Hickey University of Iowa 17.70* qualified declared
A.J. Curtis University of Iowa 17.57* qualified declared
Jason Lewis Arizona State University 16.68* qualified declared
Daniel Te'o Nesheim unattached 16.43* qualified declared
Aaron Merrill unattached 16.41* qualified declared
David Hernandez Texas State University-San Marcos 16.31* qualified declared
Matthew Hanley unattached 51-1.5* not qualified scratched
Jacob Madonia State University of New York at Buffalo 15.84* not qualified scratched

Men's Discus Throw (1.75 kg) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Bo Taylor unattached 213-7* qualified declared
Nicholas Robinson South Orange County Wildcats 197-0* qualified declared
Korion Morris unattached 196-7* qualified declared
Eric Werskey unattached 196-4* qualified declared
Larry Jones unattached 60.09* qualified declared
Jason Lewis Arizona State University 57.78 qualified declared
Eric Thomas Hays Striders Track Club 57.27 qualified declared
A.J. Curtis University of Iowa 53.01* qualified declared
Jonathan Pullum unattached 50.93* qualified declared
Daniel Te'o Nesheim unattached 50.72* qualified declared
Jeffrey Lachman Yale University 50.50* qualified declared
Colin Boevers unattached 181-9* not qualified pending
Andrew Hackney University of Louisville 47.97* not qualified pending
John Talbert unattached 181-11* not qualified scratched
Jacob Madonia State University of New York at Buffalo 47.57* not qualified scratched

Men's Hammer Throw (6 kg) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Zack Richards unattached 202-6* qualified declared
Jacob Nicol unattached 193-7* qualified declared
Wesley Wright Throw 1 Deep 187-1 qualified declared
Cody Cox Throw 1 Deep 179-0 qualified declared
Dan Sullivan Joe Donahue Throwing Club 176-6* qualified declared
Ryan Loughney unattached 173-4 qualified declared
Matthew Hanley unattached 167-5 qualified declared
Walter Henning unattached 71.57 qualified declared
John Freeman unattached 64.58 qualified declared
Alexander Pessala Princeton University 59.88* qualified declared
Gregory Davis Throw 1 Deep 59.43 qualified declared
Andrew Hackney University of Louisville 59.25 qualified declared
William Krokey Throw 1 Deep 57.29 qualified declared
David Schiedt Throw 1 Deep 57.17* qualified declared
Zach Berg Clemson University 57.03* qualified declared
Steven Johnson unattached 54.09 qualified declared
Dominick Gonzalez unattached 53.61* qualified declared
John Talbert unattached 52.36* qualified declared
Mitchell Gormley Throw 1 Deep 51.86 qualified declared
Buck Sullivan unattached 51.73* qualified scratched
Robert Keller unattached NM* not qualified scratched

Men's Javelin Throw (800 g) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Adam Montague University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 224-8 qualified declared
Michael Davis unattached 210-8 qualified declared
Preston Chatham unattached 210-2 qualified declared
Kevin Kumlien United States Military Academy 197-4 qualified declared
Ryan Young University of California, Berkeley 70.98 qualified declared
Matthew Maloney University of Oregon 68.56 qualified declared
Robert Lasko University of Connecticut 64.25 qualified declared
Randy Fauntleroy Northwestern State University, Louisiana 63.90 qualified declared
Colin Moleton Long & Strong West Throwers Club 62.92 qualified declared
Christopher Hill unattached 62.48 qualified declared
Kyle Hoddy Coastal Carolina University 61.24 qualified declared
Norman Austin Troy State University 60.86 qualified declared
Jackson Womack Yale University 59.60 qualified declared
Westin Morrill unattached 58.85 qualified declared
Bryan Howard unattached 58.34 qualified declared
Larry Jones unattached 59.53 qualified scratched
Dan Haddock Arizona Elite Track Club 58.21 qualified scratched

Men's Decathlon Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Shawn Schmidt Texas Express T & F Club 7197 qualified declared
Brent LaRue Wake Forest University 7066 qualified declared
Wesley Bray Track Houston Youth Track Club 6987 qualified declared
Mathew Clark University of Northern Iowa 6891 qualified declared
Duane Hynes Princeton University 6754 qualified declared
Benjamin Davies Personal Best Track Club 6645 qualified declared
Anthony Bertoli Indiana State University 6630 qualified declared
Michael Ayers Personal Best Track Club 6495 qualified declared
Cory Roberts unattached 6492 qualified declared
Joseph Staub University of Connecticut 6427 qualified declared
Weston Leutz Team NoDak 6384 qualified declared
Christohper Dickman unattached 6276 qualified declared
Daniel Gooris Albuquerque Track Club 6254 qualified declared
Erik Thunberg University of Connecticut 6147 qualified declared
Kyle McDaniel Saginaw Valley State University 6146 qualified declared
Curtis Beach Albuquerque Track Club 6126 qualified declared
Alex Holcombe Ambler Olympic Club 6071 qualified declared
Frank Prill unattached 6062* qualified declared
Ian Jansen unattached 6036 qualified declared
Vince Kinney Portland State University 6524 info needed pending
Michael Morrison unattached 6952 qualified scratched
Kirk Marciel Castro Valley Track Club 3289 not qualified scratched

Women's 100m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Alexandria Anderson University of Texas at Austin 11.10 qualified declared
Gabrielle Mayo Track Eastern Carolina 11.14 qualified declared
Bianca Knight unattached 11.28 qualified declared
Kenyanna Wilson Arizona Rising Suns Track Club 11.37 qualified declared
Murielle Ahoure George Mason University 11.42 qualified declared
Porscha Lucas Dallas Gold TC 11.43 qualified declared
Elizabeth Olear unattached 11.45 qualified declared
Erica Alexander Texas Storm Track Club 11.46 qualified declared
Breehana Jacobs unattached 11.47 qualified declared
Shataya Hendricks unattached 11.51 qualified declared
Charonda Williams E.O.Y.D.C. 11.53 qualified declared
Brittany Carr Dallas Gold TC 11.54 qualified declared
Shayla Mahan Motor City Track Club Inc. 11.54 qualified declared
Jeneba Tarmoh Cardinal TC 11.58 qualified declared
Kristina Davis unattached 11.60 qualified declared
Melissa Barnes Dallas Gold TC 11.63 qualified declared
Jessica Foreman University of Connecticut 11.63 qualified declared
Tara Thomas Dallas Gold TC 11.63 qualified declared
LaKya Brookins unattached 11.64 qualified declared
Patrice Potts Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University 11.66 qualified declared
Sarah Lyons unattached 11.68 qualified declared
Shalina Clarke unattached 11.70 qualified declared
Yasmin Woodruff Quiet Fire 11.71 qualified declared
Lamarra Currie University of North Carolina at Charlotte 11.74 qualified declared
Kristine Scott unattached 11.76 qualified declared
Tianna Fisher unattached 11.78 qualified declared
Seun Adigun unattached 11.80 qualified declared
Jonisha Boleware Dallas Gold TC 11.80 qualified declared
Kadeshia Fortune unattached 11.83 qualified declared
Jessica Gregory unattached 11.34 qualified scratched
Jaqua Williams Georgia Institute of Technology 11.62 info needed pending
Barbara Pierre unattached 11.66 info needed pending

Women's 200m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Bianca Knight unattached 23.14 qualified declared
Jeneba Tarmoh Cardinal TC 23.29 qualified declared
Murielle Ahoure George Mason University 23.33 qualified declared
Elizabeth Olear unattached 23.36 qualified declared
Sa'de Williams Southern California Running Cougars 23.39 qualified declared
Kenyanna Wilson Arizona Rising Suns Track Club 23.45 qualified declared
Porscha Lucas Dallas Gold TC 23.51 qualified declared
Gabrielle Mayo Track Eastern Carolina 23.51 qualified declared
Erica Alexander Texas Storm Track Club 23.66 qualified declared
Shataya Hendricks unattached 23.74 qualified declared
Shayla Mahan Motor City Track Club Inc. 23.74 qualified declared
Charonda Williams E.O.Y.D.C. 23.76 qualified declared
Yasmin Woodruff Quiet Fire 23.82 qualified declared
Breehana Jacobs unattached 23.85 qualified declared
Brittany Carr Dallas Gold TC 23.88 qualified declared
Jessica Young University of Richmond 23.92 qualified declared
Lynett Rives unattached 23.97 qualified declared
Lakeshia Williams Club Elite of Birmingham 24.00 qualified declared
Kristina Davis unattached 24.02 qualified declared
Jessica Foreman University of Connecticut 24.02 qualified declared
Sarah Lyons unattached 24.06 qualified declared
Kristine Scott unattached 24.07 qualified declared
Kara Budd University of Connecticut 24.11 qualified declared
Odeika Bent unattached 24.13 qualified declared
Joanna Atkins Georgia Lightning 24.15 qualified declared
Symone O'Connor unattached 24.17 qualified declared
Jonisha Boleware Dallas Gold TC 24.26 qualified declared
Patrice Potts Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University 24.28 qualified declared
Alyssa Evering University of Connecticut 24.30 qualified declared
Tianna Fisher unattached 24.38 qualified declared
Katie Betts unattached 24.40 qualified declared
Marion Tyson Quicksilver Track Club, Inc. 24.44 qualified declared
Tara Thomas Dallas Gold TC 24.46 qualified declared
Melissa Barnes Dallas Gold TC 24.47 qualified declared
Jhavonne Pope unattached 24.52 qualified declared
Alexandria Anderson University of Texas at Austin 23.14 qualified scratched
Jessica Gregory unattached 23.90 qualified scratched
DeAngela McDougald unattached 24.05 qualified scratched
Jacquelyn Coward Knoxville West 24.49 qualified scratched
Barbara Pierre unattached 23.92 info needed pending
Jaqua Williams Georgia Institute of Technology 23.93 info needed pending
Lauren Burns unattached 24.30 info needed pending

Women's 400m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Jessica Beard unattached 52.04 qualified declared
Brandi Cross unattached 52.46 qualified declared
Sa'de Williams Southern California Running Cougars 52.56 qualified declared
Jessica Young University of Richmond 53.59 qualified declared
Symone O'Connor unattached 54.07 qualified declared
Joanna Atkins Georgia Lightning 54.13 qualified declared
Erin Humphrey Maximum Output T/C 54.33 qualified declared
Elan Hilaire unattached 54.40 qualified declared
Alexandra McCoy Seton Hall University 54.54 qualified declared
Dominique Blake unattached 54.73 qualified declared
Jasmine Dacus Quicksilver Track Club, Inc. 54.75 qualified declared
Nancy Blake unattached 54.89 qualified declared
Natlie Johnson Otownsports Track Club 55.11 qualified declared
Ryann Krais unattached 55.15 qualified declared
Mandela Graves-Fulgham University of Connecticut 55.18 qualified declared
Deserea Brown Southern Illinois University at Edwardsville 55.27 qualified declared
Leslie Anderson James Madison University 55.39 qualified declared
Odeika Bent unattached 55.59 qualified declared
Chela Green Continental T-Belle Track Club 55.70 qualified declared
Lakeshia Williams Club Elite of Birmingham 55.91 qualified declared
Valencia Wilson unattached 53.34 info needed pending
Tiara Sims Lancaster Lightning TC 54.87 info needed pending
Ashley Caldwell unattached 55.66 info needed pending
DeAngela McDougald unattached 54.72 qualified scratched
Jacquelyn Coward Knoxville West 55.62 qualified scratched
Jourdan Johnson Pasadena Running Roses 1:00.85 info needed pending

Women's 800m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Rebekah Noble University of Oregon 2:02.07 qualified declared
Geena Gall University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 2:02.73 qualified declared
Shannon Leinert unattached 2:06.67 qualified declared
Chanelle Price United Stars Track Club 2:07.71 qualified declared
LaTavia Thomas unattached 2:07.92 qualified declared
Lindsay Doucett unattached 2:08.07 qualified declared
Dominique Jackson unattached 2:08.25 qualified declared
Jessica Ortman unattached 2:08.32 qualified declared
Sarah Cocco Kryptonite Speed Team 2:08.45 qualified declared
Ena Leufroy University of Miami 2:08.68 qualified declared
Christine Whalen unattached 2:08.97 qualified declared
Katara Rosby unattached 2:08.98 qualified declared
Brooke Dinsdale unattached 2:09.60 qualified declared
Blaire Dinsdale Cedar Valley Track Club 2:09.91 qualified declared
Michelle Seibert unattached 2:09.94 qualified declared
Amelia Bannister unattached 2:10.18 qualified declared
Ramzee Fondren Detroit Cheetah Track Club Inc. 2:11.06 qualified declared
Tameka Jameson unattached 2:11.07 qualified declared
Natlie Johnson Otownsports Track Club 2:11.41 qualified declared
Kimarra McDonald University of Tennessee, Knoxville 2:11.73 qualified declared
Tasha Stanley unattached 2:12.32 qualified declared
Whitney Hampton Tulane University 2:12.39 qualified declared
Caity Lauer Indiana University 2:12.71 qualified declared
LeighAnn Ganzar Kryptonite Speed Team 2:12.88 qualified declared
Aja Jackson University of North Carolina at Charlotte 2:09.43 info needed pending
Valencia Wilson unattached 2:12.39 info needed pending
Brittany Hall Georgia Lightning 2:08.47 qualified scratched
Dominique Blake unattached 2:08.49 qualified scratched
Catherine Doswell unattached 2:10.55 qualified scratched
Ariel Burbey unattached 2:13.79 not qualified scratched

Women's 1500m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Erin Bedell Baylor University 4:21.29 qualified declared
Nichole Jones unattached 4:26.00 qualified declared
Jenna Ortman unattached 4:28.12 qualified declared
Alison Smith Mach Los Track Club 4:31.80 qualified declared
Mary Veith State University of New York at Buffalo 4:34.28 qualified declared
Rolanda Bell University of Tennessee, Knoxville 4:34.43 qualified declared
Lauren Jirges University of California, Los Angeles 4:37.44 qualified declared
Danielle Tauro unattached 4:39.25* qualified declared
Catherine Doswell unattached 4:54.85* qualified declared
Marissa Treece unattached 4:55.94* qualified declared
Elizabeth (Liz) Costello unattached 4:56.09* qualified declared
Alexandra Banfich unattached 4:57.00* qualified declared
Elizabeth Hynes unattached 4:57.60* qualified declared
Shelby Greany unattached 4:58.70* qualified declared
Halsey Sinclair Mach Los Track Club 4:42.44 not qualified pending

Women's 3000m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Jordan Hasay San Luis Distance Club 9:26.32 qualified declared
Natasha LaBeaud unattached 9:41.00 qualified declared
Denise Bargiachi University of Arkansas, Fayetteville 9:47.13 qualified declared
Catherine White unattached 9:49.20 qualified declared
Nichole Jones unattached 9:52.00 qualified declared
Wendi Robinson Indiana University 10:02.94 qualified declared
Shelby Greany unattached 10:07.90 qualified declared
Katie Porter Brigham Young University 10:09.85 qualified declared
Bridget Franek unattached 10:16.50* qualified declared
Emily Sisson Cornhusker Flyers 9:46.64 qualified scratched
Alexandra Banfich unattached 10:47.20* qualified scratched
Marissa Treece unattached 10:56.72* not qualified scratched
Halsey Sinclair Mach Los Track Club 11:01.30* not qualified scratched

Women's 5000m Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Kate Niehaus unattached 10:21.90* qualified declared
Nichole Jones unattached 10:25.33 qualified declared
Alexandra Banfich unattached 10:47.20* qualified declared
Natasha LaBeaud unattached 16:28.00 qualified declared
Sarah Hansen Brigham Young University 17:14.39 qualified declared
Anissa Angelosante Oklahoma State University 17:22.22 qualified declared
Maria Dalzot unattached 17:49.93 qualified declared
Jordan Hasay San Luis Distance Club 10:07.56* qualified scratched
Megan O'Reilly Spokane Mercury Athletic Club 16:10.05 qualified scratched
Clara Grandt unattached 10:57.16* info needed pending

Women's 100m Hurdles (33 in.) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Tiffany Ofili unattached 13.37 qualified declared
Kira Robinson unattached 13.47 qualified declared
Nia Ali Mallery Challengers 13.60 qualified declared
Julian Purvis E.O.Y.D.C. 13.60 qualified declared
Shannon Hellman unattached 13.62 qualified declared
Aleesha Barber unattached 13.64 qualified declared
Theresa Lewis Woodlawn Track Pack 13.64 qualified declared
April Williams Dallas Flyers Track Club 13.64 qualified declared
Jacquelyn Coward Knoxville West 13.73 qualified declared
Ke'Nyia Richardson E.O.Y.D.C. 13.75 qualified declared
Shalina Clarke unattached 13.80 qualified declared
Kimyon Broom Quiet Fire 13.81* qualified declared
Seun Adigun unattached 13.82 qualified declared
Nikita Eades Kryptonite Speed Team 13.82 qualified declared
Brittney James University of South Carolina 13.84 qualified declared
Ebony Collins Quiet Fire 13.86* qualified declared
Lauren Echko University of Virginia 13.86 qualified declared
Cherice Robertson unattached 13.96 qualified declared
Lindsay Dolan Beaver County Track Club 14.01 qualified declared
Kamilah McShine unattached 14.12 qualified declared
Tierra Ward Mission Valley Track & Field Club 14.12 qualified declared
Danielle Brown Western Michigan University 14.16 qualified declared
Jasmine Major University of Richmond 14.34 qualified declared
Toyria Mcttear unattached 14.02 info needed pending
Ashtynn Baltimore unattached 14:49.00 not qualified pending
Gabrielle Mayo Track Eastern Carolina 13.50 qualified scratched
Bianca Mathabane Dare to Dream Track Club 13.57 qualified scratched
Kristi Castlin unattached 13.72 qualified scratched
Natasha Harvey Jacksonville University 13.89 qualified scratched
Shana Woods unattached 14.06 qualified scratched

Women's 400m Hurdles (33 in.) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Ebony Collins Quiet Fire 40.13* qualified declared
Tierra Ward Mission Valley Track & Field Club 41.89* qualified declared
Kiani Profit Pasadena Running Roses 41.90* qualified declared
Jasmine Dacus Quicksilver Track Club, Inc. 42.13* qualified declared
Takecia Jameson unattached 42.24* qualified declared
Nikita Eades Kryptonite Speed Team 42.91* qualified declared
Nefeteri Williams Chicagoland Zephyrs 43.84 qualified declared
LaShayla Bell unattached 43.87* qualified declared
Nicole Leach University of California, Los Angeles 55.35 qualified declared
Krystal Cantey unattached 56.83 qualified declared
Heather Trimiew University of Louisville 58.34 qualified declared
Necole Saunders Norfolk Real Deal 59.30 qualified declared
Tempest Vance Quick Striders Track Club 59.30 qualified declared
Deserea Brown Southern Illinois University at Edwardsville 59.33 qualified declared
Kathleen LaValley University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 59.45 qualified declared
Jennifer Sabra Western Michigan University 59.53 qualified declared
Ryann Krais unattached 59.64 qualified declared
Danielle Brown Western Michigan University 1:00.53 qualified declared
Amber Hay University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 1:00.56 qualified declared
Evelyn Smith University of California, Berkeley 1:01.06 qualified declared
Lauren McClenney Syracuse University 1:01.48 qualified declared
Falesha Ankton unattached 1:01.69 qualified declared
Sha 'Ray Butler University of Kansas 1:01.97 qualified declared
LaVonne Ellerbe James Madison University 1:02.10 qualified declared
Victoria Burch Savannah State University 1:02.42 qualified declared
Antoinette Arrington unattached 1:02.75 qualified declared
Syreeta Martin unattached 1:02.78 qualified declared
Lauren Holland unattached 1:02.79 qualified declared
Kristin Olson Georgia Southern University 1:03.04 qualified declared
Elizabeth Pollock unattached 1:03.07 qualified declared
Toyria Mcttear unattached 43.90* info needed pending
April Williams Dallas Flyers Track Club 42.04 qualified scratched
Lauren Begany Jefferson County Jets 42.93* qualified scratched
Shakeia Pinnick Aurora Flyers Track Club 43.40* qualified scratched
Bianca Mathabane Dare to Dream Track Club 44.07* qualified scratched
Natasha Harvey Jacksonville University 1:01.49 qualified scratched

Women's 3000m Steeplechase Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Ashlyn Sinclair Mach Los Track Club 7:20.77* qualified declared
Meagan Hudson Jefferson County Jets 7:24.89* qualified declared
Amy Fowler Brigham Young University 10:17.00 qualified declared
Marie Lawrence unattached 10:27.44 qualified declared
Katelyn Bowen Weber State University 10:31.52 qualified declared

Women's 10000m Race Walk Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Caroline Muraida Albuquerque Track Club 16:25.04* qualified declared
Lauren Forgues Maine Racewalkers 25:10.26* qualified declared
Christina Peters Miami Valley TC 25:34.17* qualified declared
Susan Muraida Albuquerque Track Club 27:40.12* qualified declared
Katy Hayes Lake Country Racewalkers 50:32.00 qualified declared
Le'erin Voss unattached 53:02.00 qualified declared
Jenna Monahan Walk USA 53:38.00 qualified declared
Amanda Johnson unattached 58:53.00 qualified declared
Sarah Groat unattached 58:57.00 qualified declared
Dana Vered unattached 27:16.00* info needed pending
Allison Snochowski unattached 28:27.00* qualified scratched

Women's High Jump Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Patience Coleman Durham Striders Track Club 6-0 qualified declared
Jasmin Day unattached 5-9 qualified declared
Victoria Dunlap Continental T-Belle Track Club 5-9 qualified declared
Audrey Svane unattached 5-9 qualified declared
Laura Allred Northwest Flyers Track Club 5-8 qualified declared
Camilla Dencer unattached 5-8 qualified declared
Cherice Robertson unattached 5-8 qualified declared
Rebecca Christensen Harvard University 1.76 qualified declared
Caitlin Godin State University of New York at Buffalo 1.75 qualified declared
Erin Hannon unattached 1.75 qualified declared
Katherine Johnson University of Oklahoma 1.75 qualified declared
Lauren Correa unattached 1.75 info needed pending
Krystle Schade unattached 5-8 info needed pending
Maya Pressley unattached 5-6 info needed pending
Epiphany McConney Manhattan College 1.70 not qualified scratched

Women's Pole Vault Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Katie Veith Bruin Track Club 14-0 qualified declared
Britany Parker unattached 13-6.25 qualified declared
Lindsay Regan Vertical Assault Pole Vault Club 13-6 qualified declared
Tori Anthony unattached 13-4 qualified declared
Melissa Gergel LV's Cheetahs 13-0 qualified declared
Allison Stokke Higher Flyers 13-0 qualified declared
Ashley Early unattached 12-10 qualified declared
Rachel Laurent unattached 4.04 qualified declared
Victoria Pena unattached 4.01 qualified declared
Jennifer Hensel Minnesota State University Moorhead 4.00 qualified declared
Alicia Rue Armstrong 4.00 qualified declared
Mallory Peck Purdue University 3.96 qualified declared
Jenny Soceka University of Wisconsin-Madison 3.92 qualified declared
Jacqueline Perryman Ultimate High/Adrenaline TC 3.90 qualified declared
Samantha Sonnenberg unattached 12-6 not qualified pending
Stephanie Bagan unattached 13-0 qualified scratched
Caitlin Hewitt unattached 12-7 not qualified scratched
Abby Kimball unattached 12-6 not qualified scratched
Kelly Maclean California State University, Fullerton 3.80 not qualified scratched

Women's Long Jump Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Ashika Charan unattached 19-9.5 qualified declared
Tracey Stewart Mission Valley Track & Field Club 19-9 qualified declared
Shakia Forbes unattached 19-7 qualified declared
Natasha Harvey Jacksonville University 6.53 qualified declared
Sarah Matthew Colorado Flyers Track Club 6.45 qualified declared
Shana Watson unattached 6.12 qualified declared
Casey Taylor University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 6.11 qualified declared
Janessa Murphy University of Pittsburgh 6.10 qualified declared
Janelle Finley unattached 6.09 qualified declared
Brittney James University of South Carolina 6.07 qualified declared
Mindy Neeley unattached 6.07 qualified declared
Tiffany Ofili unattached 5.96 qualified declared
Fatimah Hill State University of New York at Buffalo 5.95 qualified declared
Dione Thomas unattached 5.95 qualified declared
Dominique Calvin California State University, Northridge 5.93 qualified declared
Kayli Sanders California State University, Northridge 5.92 qualified declared
Tiffani Long unattached 5.90 qualified declared
JaNay Woolridge University of Missouri-Columbia 5.90 qualified declared
Brittni Dixon-Smith unattached 19-5.5 info needed pending
Ashtynn Baltimore unattached 5.89 not qualified pending
Ryann Krais unattached 19-5.5 qualified scratched
Shana Woods unattached 6.13 qualified scratched
Lana Mims M3 Elite Track Club 19-2 not qualified scratched

Women's Triple Jump Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Ashika Charan unattached 41-9 qualified declared
Tracey Stewart Mission Valley Track & Field Club 41-7 qualified declared
Erin Hannon unattached 40-2 qualified declared
Gabrielle Gioia unattached 39-5.75 qualified declared
Stella Dugall Cardinal TC 39-3 qualified declared
Cherice Robertson unattached 38-9.5 qualified declared
Ke'Nyia Richardson E.O.Y.D.C. 13.18 qualified declared
Lauren Stewart Stanford University 12.84 qualified declared
Mellany Stanislaus Georgia Institute of Technology 12.51 qualified declared
Shana Watson unattached 12.46 qualified declared
Ashley Simmons unattached 12.24 qualified declared
Sierra Backus California State University, Los Angeles 12.15 qualified declared
Ryann Hendricks University Of Chicago Track Club 12.14 qualified declared
Amanda Hunter unattached 12.14 qualified declared
Casey Taylor University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 12.12 qualified declared
Dione Thomas unattached 12.07 qualified declared
Jenna Uhe unattached 11.98 qualified declared
Jennifer Gurrant unattached 11.88 qualified declared
Sara Klein unattached 11.81 qualified scratched
Antoinette Arrington unattached 38-5 not qualified scratched

Women's Shot Put (4 kg) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Adree Lakey unattached 51-3.5 qualified declared
Allyn Laughlin unattached 50-10.75 qualified declared
Rachel Talbert unattached 47-9.25 qualified declared
Frednisha Marshall unattached 46-6.5 qualified declared
Rachel Deloney unattached 46-6 qualified declared
Courtney Gougler unattached 45-5.25 qualified declared
Lauren Chambers unattached 45-5 qualified declared
Rachel Travis St. Charles County Cyclones 45-2 qualified declared
Kamorean Hayes unattached 15.91 qualified declared
Jere Summers California State University, Northridge 15.69 qualified declared
Candis Kelley unattached 15.40 qualified declared
Stephanie Horton University of Kansas 15.10 qualified declared
Leanne Taylor unattached 14.50 qualified declared
Aubrey Cowan unattached 13.90 qualified declared
Jessica Wade James Madison University 13.60 qualified declared
Sara Ackman unattached 13.54 not qualified scratched

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Emily Pendleton unattached 172-8 qualified declared
Alexaraee Toeaina unattached 169-5 qualified declared
Rachel Talbert unattached 160-11 qualified declared
Adree Lakey unattached 159-9 qualified declared
Terri Anderson unattached 156-11 qualified declared
Rachel Deloney unattached 155-2 qualified declared
Amber Newby unattached 155-0 qualified declared
Courtney Gougler unattached 153-3 qualified declared
Jessica Rutherford unattached 151-11 qualified declared
Katherine Tripp unattached 151-7 qualified declared
Lauren Guerrieri unattached 151-3 qualified declared
Katie Gerhardt Miami Valley TC 150-1 qualified declared
Brittany Borman Jefferson County Jets 148-0 qualified declared
Leanne Taylor unattached 49.98 qualified declared
Kamorean Hayes unattached 49.64 qualified declared
Jere Summers California State University, Northridge 48.94 qualified declared
Sara Ackman unattached 48.82 qualified declared
Ritshell Verdier unattached 48.06 qualified declared
Kimery Hern Georgia Institute of Technology 48.02 qualified declared
Stephanie Horton University of Kansas 46.52 qualified declared
Ashley Howard unattached 46.06 qualified declared
Rachel Travis St. Charles County Cyclones 137-7 not qualified pending

Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Emily Sanders unattached 172-2 qualified declared
Allison Horner Throw 1 Deep 159-11 qualified declared
Megan Maloney University of Oregon 55.23 qualified declared
Emily Bernhardt Throw 1 Deep 55.10 qualified declared
Alana Clooten Georgia Institute of Technology 53.08 qualified declared
Kimery Hern Georgia Institute of Technology 52.55 qualified declared
Meagan Berg unattached 51.04 qualified declared
Michelle Stark Ashland University 49.74 qualified declared
Jere Summers California State University, Northridge 49.63 qualified declared
Morgan Bogard unattached 49.08 qualified declared
Anna Weber unattached 49.06 qualified declared
Brittney Borden Appalachian State University 49.04 qualified declared
Arianna Lugo unattached 48.70 qualified declared
Emily Pendleton unattached 135-4 not qualified pending
Courtney Gougler unattached 149-2 not qualified scratched
Lauren Chambers unattached 41.86 not qualified scratched

Women's Javelin Throw (600 g) Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Rachel Talbert unattached 154-1 qualified declared
Amy Backel University of Oklahoma 147-5 qualified declared
Marlee Kevech unattached 147-4 qualified declared
Michelle Thompson Cuyamaca College 144-9 qualified declared
Indira Morton unattached 139-4 qualified declared
Emily Sanders unattached 133-7 qualified declared
Karlee McQuillen unattached 49.50 qualified declared
Leslie Bourgeois Nicholls State University 49.20 qualified declared
Bekah Stoltz Kent State University 48.72 qualified declared
Ashley McCrea University of Oregon 47.76 qualified declared
Wendy Wells unattached 44.75 qualified declared
Alexandria Shaw Beach Track Club 44.02 qualified declared
Emalie Humphreys unattached 42.55 qualified declared
Carly Mauch unattached 40.78 qualified declared
Tara Ross unattached 137-2 qualified scratched
Amanda Martin University of Connecticut 45.91 info needed pending
Laura Asimakis Bay Area Road Warriors Track Club 45.24 info needed pending
Brittany Borman Jefferson County Jets 129-0 not qualified scratched

Women's Heptathlon Qual. Mark Entry Declaration
Buky Bamigboye Georgetown University 5410 qualified declared
Lauren Stewart Stanford University 5333 qualified declared
Shevelll Quinley University of Arizona 5304 qualified declared
Lauren Collins VS Athletics Track Club 4900 qualified declared
Shannon Flahive Harvard University 4897 qualified declared
Alexandra Coppadge Delaware Diamonds 4811 qualified declared
Amy Backel University of Oklahoma 4737 qualified declared
Carlyn Whitney California State University, Sacramento 4616 qualified declared
Anne Carlson unattached 4608 qualified declared
Victoria Dunlap Continental T-Belle Track Club 4597 qualified declared
Ryann Krais unattached 4576 qualified declared
Laura Morris Illini Heat Track Club 4573 qualified declared
Shakeia Pinnick Aurora Flyers Track Club 4551 qualified declared
Brittany Borman Jefferson County Jets 4537 qualified declared
Gabrielle Gioia unattached 4483 qualified declared
Mindy Robins unattached 4403 qualified declared
Precious Selmon Jefferson County Jets 4369 qualified declared
Christie Leverette First Light Track Club 4360 qualified declared
Jessica Flax Texas Storm Track Club 4344 qualified declared
Kelsey Rubeor VS Athletics Track Club 4334 qualified declared
Christine Nicewonger James Madison University 4274 qualified declared
Lauren Begany Jefferson County Jets 4245 qualified declared
McKenzie Mehlisch unattached 4222 qualified declared
Shana Woods unattached 3924 qualified declared
Laura Asimakis Bay Area Road Warriors Track Club 4576 info needed pending
Sara Klein unattached 4192 not qualified scratched
Indira Morton unattached 3911 not qualified scratched
Cherice Robertson unattached 3492 not qualified scratched
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx