Join/Renew Now

Results

Women 1 Mile Race Walk
=============================================================
    Name               Year School               Finals  Heat
=============================================================
 1 Moore, Jolene            New York AC          6:50.81  S2
 2 Huberty, Deborah         New York AC          6:51.26  S2
 3 Schuellein, Loretta      Walk Usa             6:52.19  S2
-- Gorst, Amanda         FR VA Intermont         7:01.87  S2  Guest - New Zealand
 4 Michta, Maria         SO C.W. Post            7:11.85  S2
 5 Richenderfer, Laura   SO U of Rochester       7:26.82  S2
 6 Hipp, Lindsey         JR Malone College       7:38.31  S2
 7 Peters, Tina             Miami Valley TC (HS) 7:53.62  S2
 8 Thomas, Ashley        SR Malone College       7:53.74  S2
 9 Belongia, Tiffany        U of Wisc-Parkside   7:59.90  S1
10 Davis, Lauren            U of Wisc-Parkside   8:18.04  S2
11 Conway, Chelsea          Unattached      (HS) 8:22.57  S1
12 Johnson, Amanda          Kentucky Racers (HS) 8:32.49  S1
13 Groat, Sarah             Mansfield Univ       8:35.16  S1
14 Walker, Missy         JR Malone College       8:37.82  S1
15 Rhodes, Rachel           Houghton College     8:37.83  S1
16 Weller, Kristin          Mansfield Univ       8:40.39  S1
17 Randall, Susan           Miami Valley TC      8:41.36  S1
18 Stager, Sheri            Unattached           8:44.71  S1
19 Swietzer, Jamie          Mansfield Univ       8:48.95  S1
20 Pilgrim, Raven        FR VA Intermont         8:51.58  S1
21 Stanley, Anine           Lindsey Wilson Coll  8:57.24  S2
22 Steingass, Kelly         Cedarville           9:13.11  S1
23 Weekes, Talathia         Lindsey Wilson Coll  9:28.92  S2
24 Boehm, Andrea            Tiffin Univ         10:15.91  S1
25 Reid, Shauna             Mansfield Univ      10:32.85  S1
-- Lo, Alex              FR VA Intermont              DQ  S2  Guest - Hong Kong
-- Lyons, Brittani          Malone College           DNS  S1
-- Antonia, Amber           New York AC              DNS  S2


Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================
    Name             Year School               Finals
=======================================================
 1 Seaman, Tim            New York AC          11:26.62
 2 Boyles, Matt           Miami Valley TC      11:54.38
 3 Tarantino, Mike        U of Wisc-Parkside   11:55.52
 4 Shorey, Ben            U of Wisc-Parkside   12:07.08
 5 Kazmierczak, Michael   U of Rhode Island    13:11.58
 6 Parrot, Ed             Florida AC           13:12.56
 7 Trapani, Joe           Mansfield Univ       13:49.52
 8 Diaz, Christoper       Northwood College    14:05.09
 9 Robinson, Jim          Miami Valley TC      14:23.32
10 Johnson, Douglas       Kentucky Racers      14:23.84
11 Vayo, Bill             Walk Usa             15:04.98
12 Rohl, Michael          Unattached           15:36.05
13 Fitch, Ed              Miami Valley TC      15:54.67
14 Ripke, Jon             Concordia-NE College 16:22.25
15 Shaffer, Kyle          Unattached (HS)      16:28.04
16 Sinick, Brad        JR Malone College       16:32.35
17 Hughes, Nate        JR Malone College       16:42.63
18 Thurber, Tim           Concordia-NE College 16:43.74
19 Dreher, Nate           Concordia-NE College 16:58.31
20 Montenaro, Josh        Tiffin Univ          19:24.66
-- Jaime, Adriane         unattached                DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx