Join/Renew Now

Results

Top 25

MEN

Place Time     Pace  Name                     Age Race# City/State
===== =======  ===== ======================== === ===== =======================
    1 13:50.1   4:28 Anthony Famiglietti       27     2 New York City NY
    2 13:55.1   4:29 Fasil Bizuneh             26    14 Bristol TN
    3 13:58.2   4:30 Ryan Shay                 27    69 East Jordan MI
    4 13:59.2   4:31 Rod Koborsi               22    46 Boston MA
    5 14:06.5   4:33 Simon Sawe                32    67 Santa Fe NM
    6 14:08.1   4:33 Joshua Moen               24   875 Rochester Hills MI
    7 14:10.7   4:34 Andrew Carlson            24    22 St. Paul MN
    8 14:12.2   4:35 Max King                  26    42 Bend OR
    9 14:15.3   4:36 Ryan Sheehan              23   876 Rochester Hills MI
   10 14:18.6   4:37 Patrick Tarpy             24    76 Yarmouth ME
   11 14:20.4   4:37 Bryan Lindsay             26    51 Lexington KY
   12 14:21.6   4:38 Blake Boldon              26    16 Ames IA
   13 14:26.3   4:39 Fernando Cabada           24    18 Gray TN
   14 14:27.4   4:40 Luke Watson               25    84 Gray TN
   15 14:35.2   4:42 Steve Sundell             24    75 Redwood City CA
   16 14:36.9   4:43 Peter Remien              26    63 Boulder CO
   17 14:38.3   4:43 Karl Dusen                24    28 New York NY
   18 14:45.8   4:46 Brad Lowery               24    52 Minneapolis MN
   19 14:46.2   4:46 Tom Kloos                 29    45 New York NY
   20 14:48.6   4:46 Roger Cahill              23    19 Buckeye AZ
   21 14:56.8   4:49 Emory Mort                23    58 Mercersburg PA
   22 14:58.4   4:50 Will Viviani              24    81 Eugene OR
   23 14:58.8   4:50 Nick Conway               31    24 Albany NY
   24 14:59.7   4:50 Mark Miller               25   883 Keene NH
   25 15:02.1   4:51 Nephi Tyler               25    80 Fairhaven MA


WOMEN

Place Time     Pace  Name                     Age Race# City/State
===== =======  ===== ======================== === ===== =======================
    1 15:40.0   5:03 Sara Hall                 25    34 Gray TN
    2 15:41.0   5:03 Amy Rudolph               32     5 Gray TN
    3 15:50.9   5:07 Carrie Tollefson          29     7 Boston MA
    4 16:19.3   5:16 Clara Peterson            22   872 Rumson NJ
    5 16:24.9   5:17 Jenelle Deatherage        29    25 Boston MA
    6 16:29.6   5:19 Erin Donohue              23    97 Haddonfield NJ
    7 16:31.6   5:20 Renee Gunning             24    33 Philadelphia PA
    8 16:34.0   5:20 Ann Alyanak               28    11 Bellbrook OH
    9 16:36.7   5:21 Kristin Price             24    62 Raleigh NC
   10 16:48.0   5:25 Lucinda Hull              24    37 Raleigh NC
   11 16:50.5   5:26 Lyndsi Benedict           25    13 New Albany OH
   12 16:51.6   5:26 Stephanie Bylander        23    17 Alamosa CO
   13 17:02.4   5:30 Sonja Friend-Uhl          35    29 West Palm Beach FL
   14 17:02.7   5:30 Stephanie Pezzullo        24    61 Blowing Rock MO
   15 17:23.6   5:36 Sarah Scholl              24    68 Peekskill NY
   16 17:31.9   5:39 Victoria Martinez         23    55 Alamosa CO
   17 18:09.0   5:51 Carol Rowe                34   111 Richmond UT
   18 18:15.7   5:53 Genevieve Graff-Ermeling  35    32 Tustin CA
   19 18:18.0   5:54 Michaela Thompson         27   159 Warwick RI
   20 18:29.1   5:57 Karen Underwood           28   824 New York NY
   21 18:40.1   6:01 Kathryn Martin            54   105 Northport NY
   22 18:50.9   6:04 Kelly Thompson            29    78 White Plains NY
   23 18:53.6   6:05 Jennifer St. Jean         31    73 Darien CT
   24 19:01.3   6:08 Charlotte Rizzo           44    65 Bronxville NY
   25 19:05.6   6:09 Tara Maguire              37    53 Katonah NY


USATF Certified Course: RI06008RN
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx