Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full Results
Team Scores

Tuesday, June 28, 2005
8:00 a.m. Heptathlon
  100m Hurdles
  High Jump
  Shot Put
  200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
Hammer Throw YM final
9:15 Pentathlon
  100m Hurdles
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  Long Jump
  800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
10:30 Decathlon
  100m
  Long Jump
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
11:00 Hammer Throw IB final
11:30 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
12:00 p.m. 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
12:30 5000m Race Walk IG IB YW YM final
2:00 3000m Race Walk YG YB final
Hammer Throw YW final
3:00 1500m Race Walk BG BB final
4:00 1500m Race Walk MG MB final
5:00 Hammer Throw IG final
 
Wednesday, June 29, 2005
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
  110m Hurdles
  Discus Throw
  Pole Vault
  Javelin Throw
  1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
9:00 Pentathlon
  80m Hurdles
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  Long Jump
  800/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
10:00 Heptathlon
  Long Jump
  Javelin Throw
  800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
10:00 4x800m Relay MG MB final
11:00 4x800m Relay YG YB final
11:30 Triathlon
  Shot Put
  High Jump
  200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay IG IB final
1:00 4x800m Relay YW YM final
 
Thursday, June 30, 2005
8:00 a.m. 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump BB MB final
High Jump IG final
Shot Put YM final
Discus Throw MB final
Javelin Throw MG final
9:00 Pole Vault YB final
10:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
11:00 Discus Throw YG final
Javelin Throw BB final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump BG MG final
High Jump YW final
Shot Put IB final
1:30 4x400m Relay BG BB 1st round
2:00 4x400m Relay MG MB 1st round
Pole Vault YG final
Discus Throw YB final
Javelin Throw BG final
2:30 4x400m Relay YG YB 1st round
3:00 4x400m Relay IG IB 1st round
3:30 4x400m Relay YW YM 1st round
4:00 Long Jump IG final
Triple Jump YW final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put BB final
5:00 Discus Throw MG final
Javelin Throw MB final
 
Friday, July 1, 2005
8:00 a.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump YW final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump BB final
Shot Put MB final
Discus Throw YM final
8:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
9:00 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
Pole Vault IG final
9:30 3000m MG MB final
10:15 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
11:00 Discus Throw YW final
11:45 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump YG final
Triple Jump YB final
High Jump BG final
Shot Put MG final
2:00 Pole Vault YW final
Discus Throw IB final
2:45 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
4:00 Long Jump YM final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump MG final
Shot Put BG final
5:00 Discus Throw IG final
 
Saturday, July 2, 2005
8:00 a.m. 5000m YM final
Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump YM final
High Jump MB final
Shot Put YW final
Javelin Throw IG final
8:30 3000m IB final
9:00 3000m IG YW final
9:30 Pole Vault IB final
10:00 3000m YG YB final
11:00 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Javelin Throw YW final
11:30 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW 1st round
Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put IG final
1:15 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
1:45 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
2:00 Javelin Throw YB final
2:45 4x100m Relay BG BB 1st round
3:15 4x100m Relay MG MB 1st round
3:45 4x100m Relay YG YB 1st round
4:00 High Jump YG final
Shot Put YB final
4:15 4x100m Relay IG IB 1st round
4:45 4x100m Relay YW YM 1st round
5:00 Javelin Throw YG final
 
Sunday, July 3, 2005
8:00 a.m. High Jump YB final
Shot Put YG final
Javelin Throw YM final
9:00 400m Hurdles IB YM final
9:15 400m Hurdles IG YW final
9:30 200m Hurdles YG YB final
Pole Vault YM final
9:45 1500m BG BB MG MB final
11:00 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Javelin Throw IB final
11:30 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
12:00 p.m. 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:40 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW final
2:00 80m Hurdles MG MB final
2:15 4x100m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
3:30 4x400m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx