Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/20/05 - Bryant University, Smithfield, RI

3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alosha Southern           95 Wilton RC             12:36.73
  2 Natalie Camp              96 New York Starz        12:52.35
  3 Emily Hollinger           95 Averill Park          13:05.74
  4 Alison Doway              95 Starlets              13:06.38
  5 Marissa Paiano            95 SouthwindSG           13:06.55
  6 Jasmine Reese             96 Rising Stars          13:08.31
  7 Akayla Anderson           95 Rising Stars          13:11.87
  8 Rebecca Bard              95 New York Starz        13:14.43
  9 Imani Tate                95 06 Metro Una          13:21.64
 10 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      97 Ruff Kutz             13:25.18
 11 Sebrina Olsen             96 Unct                  13:29.63
 12 Alexis Johnson            96 Rising Stars          13:33.23
 13 Raymona Carryl            95 InfantJesus           13:39.11
 14 Raven Dillon              96 CtHomeschool          13:46.40
 15 Victoria Holt             96 CtHomeschool          13:47.45
 16 Imani Beard               95 Metropolis            13:52.31
 17 Daphne Botteron           95 RockRev               13:59.17
 18 Rose Branch               95 Unattached            14:02.51
 19 Jess Carella              95 BullHStr              14:07.19
 20 Megan Bobinski            95 Unct                  14:10.30
 21 Faith Penny               97 East Islip            14:20.95
 22 Arielle Lee               95 NY Novas              14:21.76
 23 Erin Gibbons              96 BullHStr              14:28.16
 24 Kendra Houston            95 Averill Park          14:29.37
 25 Hannah Shoemaker          98 Averill Park          14:32.68
 26 Rashel Anderson           96 NY Novas              14:33.96
 27 Molly Deneen              96 SouthwindSG           14:37.69
 28 Jasira Swinton            97 NY Novas              14:42.77
 29 Alissa Lawrence           95 New York Starz        14:50.28
 30 Kaylee Scott              97 Averill Park          14:54.41
 31 Hannah Riordan            95 Averill Park          15:00.14
 32 Brianna Phinney           96 01-Unat-Me            15:13.39
 33 Rushana Mcleod            97 NY Novas              15:13.63
 34 Caitlin Wixted            96 BullHStr              15:14.22
 35 Hannah Feinberg           95 Lake Placid           15:15.08
 36 Stephaine Parent          95 01-Unat-Me            15:21.25
 37 Hannah Cook               95 ConnTC                15:23.97
 38 Juliana Palumbo           96 BullHStr              15:24.85
 39 Julia Slyer               96 Averill Park          15:32.28
 40 Courtney Botteron         95 RockRev               15:34.75
 41 Rachel Harris             95 NY Novas              15:40.22
 42 Anasia Thompson           97 NY Novas              15:47.61
 43 Michaela Jerkowski        97 Onteora Runn          15:52.15
 44 Tanya Buckley             95 RockRev               15:52.55
 45 Shiseido Robinson         98 Bohemia TrackClu      15:57.33
 46 Veronica Buckley          96 RockRev               16:02.61
 47 Michola Todd              96 Unct                  16:38.95
 48 Veronica Hayes            96 Menands Unio          16:48.92
 49 Rachel Murphy             95 Clifton Park          16:57.86
 50 Gillian Luskey            95 BullHStr              16:58.03
 51 Isabella Gray             96 BullHStr              17:04.56
 52 Mary deVries              96 Bethlehem Yo          17:08.16
 53 Olivia Lane               98 InfantJesus           17:32.54
 54 Jessica McMillen          96 Averill Park          18:19.90
 55 Nile Garner               96 NY Novas              18:34.48
 56 Hannah Hudson             96 BullHStr              18:36.99

3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis           93 Team Evolution        11:11.00
  2 Christine Connelly        93 Starlets              11:37.00
  3 Olicia Williams           94 Starlets              11:55.00
  4 Abbey Leonardi            94 01-Lakers TC          11:58.00
  5 Lashonda Hathorne         93 Rising Stars          11:59.00
  6 Brie Roller               93 Starlets              12:04.00
  7 Abby MACE                 94 01-Lakers TC          12:11.00
  8 Mary Kate Anselmini       93 InfantJesus           12:12.00
  9 Andrea Earwaker           93 SouthwindSG           12:12.00
 10 Isabella Corso            93 Wilton RC             12:12.00
 11 Lilly Creighton           94 Wilton RC             12:13.00
 12 Brittany Mendelson        94 BullHStr              12:23.00
 13 Lauren Rabideau           94 Clifton Park          12:27.00
 14 Cayla Hatton              94 SouthwindSG           12:28.00
 15 Nina Lussi                94 Lake Placid           12:28.00
 16 Julie Berkowicz           94 Unct                  12:35.00
 17 Dominique Claudio         94 Starlets              12:36.00
 18 Taia Thomas               93 NY Novas              12:36.00
 19 Natalia St Lawrence       94 New York Starz        12:36.00
 20 Lea Cure                  94 Bethlehem Yo          12:38.00
 21 Xander Burns              94 NY Novas              12:40.00
 22 Nailah Plaza              94 Westchester           12:41.00
 23 Erica Reaser              93 01-Lakers TC          12:42.00
 24 Mariah Claudio            94 Starlets              12:45.00
 25 Madeleine Elkins          93 Unct                  12:46.00
 26 Amanda Schmidt            93 Jericho Jets          12:48.00
 27 Kiere Watson              93 Rising Stars          12:50.00
 28 Weronica Gil              93 Port Washington       12:52.00
 29 Eliza Drury               94 01-Unat-Me            12:55.00
 30 Rebecca Craig             94 Wilton RC             12:58.00
 31 Breanna Cummings          94 NY Novas              13:01.00
 32 Molly Robb                94 NewFairFlash          13:02.00
 33 Belinda Julien            93 Rising Stars          13:03.00
 34 Briana Curso              93 Wilton RC             13:09.00
 35 Chamique Francis          93 Ruff Kutz             13:10.00
 36 Sami Reilly               93 Unattached            13:10.00
 37 Kiara Edwards             94 SouthwindSG           13:12.00
 38 Ninalynn Avila            94 Rising Stars          13:16.00
 39 Abigail Colburn           94 SouthwindSG           13:18.00
 40 Juhne Branch              93 NY Novas              13:18.00
 41 Emma Gothner              94 Lake Placid           13:18.00
 42 Mary Margare Green        93 01-Lakers TC          13:19.00
 43 Jillian Thompson          93 NewFairFlash          13:23.00
 44 Emma Nealon               93 Unct                  13:24.00
 45 Caitlin O'Connor          93 SouthwindSG           13:24.00
 46 Courtney Lane             93 New York Starz        13:25.00
 47 Jasmine Moore             93 Starlets              13:29.00
 48 Alyssa Drapeau            94 Troy Trailbl          13:29.00
 49 Prayer Barnett            93 Starlets              13:30.00
 50 Sarah Guth                93 Wilton RC             13:37.00
 51 Stephanie Pelikan         94 SouthwindSG           13:37.00
 52 Sara Chavarie             94 01-Lakers TC          13:38.00
 53 Jackie Dunn               94 SouthwindSG           13:38.00
 54 Nia Walker                94 NY Novas              13:43.00
 55 Sarah Casolo              94 FisherSchool          13:49.00
 56 Madeline Pilato           94 CtHomeschool          13:51.00
 57 Khalilya Hakim            93 Rising Stars          13:56.00
 58 Jordan Kinnicutt          93 Menands Unio          13:57.00
 59 Kristine Kahl             93 01-Lakers TC          14:00.00
 60 Mikaela King              93 01-Lakers B           14:04.00
 61 Sara Greco                94 BullHStr              14:15.00
 62 Naomi Hughey              94 NY Novas              14:21.00
 63 Alex Leonardi             94 01-Lakers B           14:23.00
 64 Jennifer Wainer           93 01-Lakers TC          14:38.00
 65 Molly Vita                94 InfantJesus           14:46.00
 66 Deirdre Dwyer             93 Onteora Runn          14:47.00
 67 Erin Glynn                93 Unattached            14:50.00
 68 Kristen Hayes             94 Menands Unio          14:53.00
 69 Teyana Barrett            93 Rising Stars          15:08.00
 70 Zoe Gaston                93 Wilton RC             15:10.00
 71 Shannon Litvin            94 InfantJesus           15:17.00
 72 Bianca Julien             93 Rising Stars          15:25.00
 73 Megan Gauer               94 SouthwindSG           15:37.00
 74 Meagan Mann               93 Unattached            16:35.00
 75 Esther Branch             93 Unattached            16:50.00
 76 Alyssa Benincasa          94 Onteora Runn          17:14.00
 77 Sudan Garner              94 NY Novas              17:17.00
 78 Mosa Semple               93 Rising Stars          17:37.00
 79 Ariel Pellegrino          93 Unattached            17:57.00

4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 New York Starz        15:45.99
  2 Elizabeth Briasco         92 Awesome Power         16:02.89
  3 Katherine Fitton          91 SouthwindSG           16:13.39
  4 Grace Gallagher           92 Averill Park          16:16.90
  5 Phyllis Francis           92 Team Evolution        16:23.80
  6 Kelsey Rooth              92 ConnTC                16:32.62
  7 Shannon McCartan          91 Averill Park          16:43.19
  8 Katelyn Choiniere         91 Troy Trailbl          16:45.42
  9 Rachel Wysocki            91 Troy Trailbl          16:45.83
 10 Francis Brillanet         92 ConnTC                16:46.50
 11 Jessica Sherry            91 Troy Trailbl          16:48.79
 12 Jenne Theleen             91 ClubCT                16:49.49
 13 Ten;ey Godfrey            92 Unct                  16:50.34
 14 Hannah Wiley              91 01-Lakers TC          16:51.19
 15 Emily Cure                91 Averill Park          16:52.99
 16 Olivia Botteron           92 RockRev               16:54.39
 17 Amanda Sumner             91 Unct                  16:55.32
 18 Taylor Burr               92 01-Unat-Me            17:01.36
 19 Amina Smith               92 Kenyan Runners        17:04.68
 20 Megan Scanlon             92 FisherSchool          17:10.52
 21 Elizabeth Izzo            92 Lake Placid           17:15.94
 22 Janice Johnson            91 Rising Stars          17:23.65
 23 Morgan Wheeler            91 Averill Park          17:25.52
 24 Amanda Aroand             92 RockRev               17:26.93
 25 Andrea Sznarkowicz        91 LitchTC               17:29.19
 26 Rachel Wilkinson          92 01-Lakers TC          17:45.46
 27 Claire Dunn               91 ConnTC                17:51.37
 28 Allison Cooper            91 ConnTC                17:52.34
 29 Hannah Doss               92 01-Lakers TC          18:06.90
 30 Narisa Morse              92 01-Lakers TC          18:13.31
 31 Hannen McGrath            92 NewFairFlash          18:14.63
 32 Gisele Javois             92 Young Explorers       18:15.38
 33 Katherine Krikawa         92 SouthwindSG           18:21.12
 34 Katie Roome               91 ConnTC                18:21.40
 35 Juli Basset               91 ConnTC                18:26.27
 36 Lauren Rosano             92 SouthwindSG           18:31.06
 37 Casey Volanth             92 BullHStr              18:31.59
 38 Raquel Koulesser          92 NY Novas              18:34.81
 39 Willow Sprout             92 LitchTC               18:35.01
 40 Catherine Davis           91 Westchester           18:35.89
 41 Grace House               92 Wilton RC             18:38.74
 42 Ashley Hughey             91 NY Novas              18:40.12
 43 Alexa Milone              91 ConnTC                18:42.10
 44 Molly Stevens             91 Troy Trailbl          18:43.62
 45 Erica Carras              92 Port Washington       18:52.68
 46 Stesha Rudnicki           92 01-Lakers TC          18:57.66
 47 Melody Penny              92 East Islip            19:18.64
 48 Sabrina Phillip           92 NY Novas              19:27.16
 49 Zoe Edmunds               91 Averill Park          19:29.57
 50 `kiana Hakim              91 Rising Stars          19:30.00
 51 Morgan Cushing            92 01-Lakers TC          19:35.35
 52 Alice Hough               92 Rising Stars          19:35.93
 53 Domenique Morrison        92 NY Novas              19:38.99
 54 Jasmine Farrell-Smith     92 01-Lakers TC          19:42.33
 55 Lisa Sander               91 SouthwindSG           19:57.22
 56 Lauren Licata             92 01-Unat-Me            21:38.42
 57 Karlee Mangvilli          92 SouthwindSG           22:00.41
 58 Maria Andersen            92 Lake Placid           22:20.61
 59 Kaitlyn Romania           92 SouthwindSG           22:46.54
 60 Jessica Federico          92 Unattached            22:51.06
 61 Cassandra Nicholas        91 01-Unat-Me            22:53.08
 62 Elise Mellor              92 Lake Placid           23:09.74

5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christine Johnston        90 Unattached            20:06.92
  2 Kaitlyn D'Orazio          90 01-Unat-Me            20:09.10
  3 Katherine Beam            90 SouthwindSG           20:24.63
  4 Anna Ackerman             89 01-Lakers TC          20:45.71
  5 Sam Ochs                  89 Red Gremlin           20:46.69
  6 Megan LaPoint             89 Troy Trailbl          20:51.85
  7 Katlin Mock               90 Troy Trailbl          20:53.32
  8 Elizabeth Ryan            90 ClubCT                20:56.24
  9 Andrea Walsh              90 SouthwindSG           20:57.65
 10 Maureen Hill              90 Red Gremlin           20:58.38
 11 Jennifer Monsulick        90 01-Lakers TC          21:00.17
 12 Erica Forzley             90 SouthwindSG           21:13.16
 13 Angelina Baggetta         89 Troy Trailbl          21:15.94
 14 Kelly flannigan           90 ConnTC                21:23.69
 15 Annie McDonough           90 ClubCT                21:39.50
 16 Shauna Lynch              89 01-Lakers TC          21:39.68
 17 Kristin Wojtuniak         90 Unattached            21:40.57
 18 Alina Heim                90 Red Gremlin           21:41.53
 19 Hilary Edmunds            89 Troy Trailbl          21:43.26
 20 Eileen Harrington         90 Unattached            21:45.37
 21 Allison Connor            89 Troy Trailbl          21:57.03
 22 Anastasia Pilato          90 CtHomeschool          22:02.27
 23 Katrina Ainsworth         90 RockRev               22:42.86
 24 Ashleigh Scott            89 Troy Trailbl          22:58.57
 25 Becca Irwin               89 01-Lakers TC          23:06.73
 26 Nancy Carver              89 Troy Trailbl          24:12.09
 27 Kelly deAprix             89 Troy Trailbl          24:18.15
 28 Laura Gaumont             90 SouthwindSG           24:40.40
 29 Marcella Shamblee         90 NY Novas              25:15.36
 30 Ashley Gansle             90 Red Gremlin           25:20.76
 31 Stephanie Motta           90 Red Gremlin           25:34.41
 32 Lindsay Rowe              89 NY Novas              25:37.93
 33 Dalilah Muhammad          90 NY Novas              25:44.60
 34 Kristymarie Ceaser        90 NY Novas              26:03.03
 35 Michelle Robertson        90 Unct                  26:19.18
 36 Kristiana Holt            89 ClubCT                26:22.02
 37 Christina Blackwood       90 Team Evolution        26:24.68
 38 Chelsea Troxell           90 Unct                  26:36.10
 39 Imaira Thompson           90 NY Novas              26:47.43

5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krystal Douglas           87 01-Unat-Me            19:29.90
  2 Abigail Pullen            88 01-Unat-Me            19:31.03
  3 Nicole Soblosky           87 Troy Trailbl          20:49.88
  4 Siobhan Dwyer             88 Onteora Runn          21:07.77
  5 Sarah Forzley             88 SouthwindSG           21:13.12
  6 Andrea Hollinger          88 Averill Park          21:42.54
  7 Melissa Bredice           88 Troy Trailbl          21:48.35
  8 Katie Pratt               88 LitchTC               22:07.83
  9 Kasey Sullivan            88 ClubCT                22:31.26
 10 Laurette Hammill          88 ClubCT                22:38.97
 11 Christine Burke           88 SouthwindSG           22:51.42
 12 Brittany Wachtel          88 Troy Trailbl          22:56.71
 13 Sage Small                88 SouthwindSG           23:22.96
 14 Amy Seibert               88 01-Unat-Me            23:53.04
 15 Allison O'Mara            88 Troy Trailbl          25:56.01

3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Ornstein           95 01-Sctc               12:03.04
  2 Ian Parnell               95 06 Metro Una          12:15.68
  3 Naeem Swinton             95 NY Novas              12:15.84
  4 Connor Krikawa            95 SouthwindSG           12:21.38
  5 Steve Booker              96 Bethlehem Yo          12:24.42
  6 Tucker Radecki            95 Wilton RC             12:36.13
  7 Thomas Samuels            95 Westchester           12:43.28
  8 Jay Lemire                96 SouthwindSG           12:45.59
  9 Wout Moulin               95 01-Sctc               12:48.85
 10 John Rabideau             96 Clifton Park          12:50.64
 11 Ajani Kerr                96 Rising Stars          12:55.63
 12 Luke Caton                95 Bethlehem Yo          13:00.02
 13 Sean Flanagan             95 SouthwindSG           13:02.78
 14 Ryan Mulson               96 Unattached            13:04.20
 15 Jordan Johnson            95 Troy Trailbl          13:08.65
 16 Donovan Smalls            96 Kenyan Runners        13:14.33
 17 D Cody Foster             95 Unattached            13:14.58
 18 Austin Botteron           95 RockRev               13:19.30
 19 Emmett Mitchell           95 BullHStr              13:22.27
 20 Justin Carneal            95 ConnTC                13:22.83
 21 Maxwell McCarron          95 SouthwindSG           13:38.26
 22 Jeffrey Allen             95 SouthwindSG           13:47.67
 23 Nathan Waltersdorf        96 Menands Unio          13:49.07
 24 Ryan Zink                 95 BullHStr              13:49.54
 25 Kyle Booker               95 Bellmore Pal          13:50.23
 26 Israel Mincy              96 Young Explorers       13:50.83
 27 Daniel Schumacher         97 BullHStr              13:51.34
 28 Michael Borini            95 Clifton Park          13:56.24
 29 Ashton Anderson           97 Rising Stars          14:00.84
 30 Andrew Jackson            96 SouthwindSG           14:05.74
 31 Christopher Carroll       95 Clifton Park          14:06.95
 32 Chase Berry               95 Clifton Park          14:09.44
 33 Bailey Botteron           95 RockRev               14:09.88
 34 Nicholas Assaro           96 RockRev               14:17.04
 35 Thomas Quackenbush        96 Bethlehem Yo          14:17.98
 36 Steven Scott              95 Team Evolution        14:26.17
 37 Garrett Wysocki           96 Unattached            14:31.94
 38 Eric Gudski               96 BullHStr              14:32.14
 39 Niall Coughlin            96 Unattached            14:34.49
 40 Andrew Cassano            95 BullHStr              14:34.78
 41 Sean Brunswick            96 BullHStr              14:36.28
 42 Jack Kissinger            96 Bethlehem Yo          14:39.61
 43 Jonathan Johannes         95 BullHStr              14:48.91
 44 William McCartan          95 Bethlehem Yo          14:51.03
 45 Kelby MACE                96 01-Sctc               14:51.34
 46 Rob Blair                 95 01-Sctc               15:08.13
 47 Zachary Lane              96 InfantJesus           15:09.12
 48 Joseph Hafner             97 Onteora Runn          15:19.82
 49 River Cranfield           95 Onteora Runn          15:26.12
 50 Spencer Schindler         97 Onteora Runn          15:31.23
 51 Ryan Benson               96 Unct                  15:35.85
 52 Avery Anderson            97 Rising Stars          15:44.60
 53 Matthew Folan             96 InfantJesus           15:54.78
 54 Kyle Sheehan              96 Bethlehem Yo          16:11.93
 55 Brandon Robinson          96 Bohemia TrackClu      16:12.10
 56 Evan McCrory              95 BullHStr              16:14.79
 57 Ben Namin                 95 BullHStr              16:19.28
 58 Marcello Watson           95 Bohemia TrackClu      16:30.14
 59 Daniel Arcano             95 RockRev               16:40.21
 60 Anthony Prester           95 RockRev               16:46.56
 61 Drew Berkowitz            96 BullHStr              16:59.35
 62 Scott Litvin              95 InfantJesus           17:21.84
 63 Gavin Lovett              95 SouthwindSG           18:36.85
 64 Michael Lillis            95 SouthwindSG           19:42.97

3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam White                 93 01-Falmouth           11:04.24
  2 Henry Taylor              94 Troy Trailbl          11:28.60
  3 Alonzo Sealey             93 Kenyan Runners        11:29.90
  4 Justin Ferguson           94 Troy Trailbl          11:33.64
  5 Colin Swan                93 01-Falmouth           11:34.53
  6 Colin McCrory             93 BullHStr              11:35.52
  7 Griffin Randall           95 LitchTC               11:36.50
  8 Sam Cowan                 93 Lake Placid           11:36.81
  9 Daniel Fields             93 SouthwindSG           11:39.09
 10 Connor Rog                94 Unct                  11:40.28
 11 Ryan Schwartz             94 Unattached            11:42.00
 12 Joshua Foster             93 Unattached            11:42.91
 13 John McCahill             93 Unct                  11:43.83
 14 Kevin Desmond             93 01-Falmouth           11:44.59
 15 Matthew Falcetta          93 RockRev               11:50.99
 16 Keyon Phillips            93 Rising Stars          11:53.87
 17 Troy Volanth              93 BullHStr              11:54.08
 18 Ross Gitlin               93 MAC Athlete           11:55.09
 19 Maxwell Payson            93 01-Falmouth           11:55.60
 20 Brett Lemire              94 SouthwindSG           11:57.39
 21 Joseph izzo               94 Lake Placid           12:01.16
 22 Michael Joyce             93 Unct                  12:05.25
 23 Rolston Carryl            93 InfantJesus           12:09.13
 24 Christopher Poole         94 NewFairFlash          12:09.89
 25 Darryl Wilkinson          94 01-Unat-Me            12:17.61
 26 Tyler Raymond             94 FisherSchool          12:19.15
 27 Joseph Bonazelli          93 SouthwindSG           12:19.60
 28 Connor Allen              94 SouthwindSG           12:23.16
 29 Andre Hewitt              94 Metropolis            12:26.26
 30 Brian Poirier             94 SouthwindSG           12:30.30
 31 Ryan Corning              93 LitchTC               12:30.55
 32 Nathaniel Davidson        93 Westchester           12:34.40
 33 Michael Libruk            94 Troy Trailbl          12:38.32
 34 Nicholas Manis            94 BullHStr              12:41.70
 35 Conor McGrory             93 01-Falmouth           12:43.11
 36 Kurt Tiedemann            93 Unct                  12:43.83
 37 Romario Mcdowell          94 Young Explorers       12:47.80
 38 Isaak Emery               94 01-Falmouth           12:48.09
 39 Joseph Gonzalez           93 Rising Stars          12:48.39
 40 Joshua Rivard             94 Unct                  12:54.66
 41 Jalen Plaza               93 Westchester           12:55.10
 42 Tameson Luskay            94 BullHStr              12:57.21
 43 Daniel Shenkle            93 SouthwindSG           13:03.51
 44 Caleb Waltersdorf         94 Menands Unio          13:07.15
 45 Kevin Ross                94 NewFairFlash          13:08.98
 46 Michael Krummenacker      93 Bohemia TrackClu      13:09.52
 47 Alec Cepeda               94 Kenyan Runners        13:09.70
 48 Todd Lee                  94 Kenyan Runners        13:14.22
 49 Brian Regan               93 NewFairFlash          13:15.65
 50 Xavier Baggetta           93 Troy Trailbl          13:16.02
 51 Patrick LaChance          94 Unattached            13:17.85
 52 Cole Forbes               93 01-Unat-Me            13:18.03
 53 Bradley Anderson          94 Unct                  13:19.16
 54 Michael Scott             93 Troy Trailbl          13:20.16
 55 Rouan Crawford            93 Rising Stars          13:21.26
 56 Michael Mainiero          93 BullHStr              13:22.60
 57 Justin Pollard            93 01-Unat-Me            13:24.09
 58 Jeffrey Martin            93 Unct                  13:32.20
 59 Colby Cain                93 01-Unat-Me            13:44.34
 60 Carlyle Thomes            93 01-Unat-Me            13:52.81
 61 Nathan Zabarsky           94 BullHStr              13:55.38
 62 Chad Hensley              93 01-Unat-Me            14:20.97
 63 Josh Davies               93 New York Starz        14:25.17
 64 Dean Jackson              94 SouthwindSG           14:30.84
 65 Benjamin Chrobot          93 Onteora Runn          14:33.64
 66 Darrin Armstrong          93 Rising Stars          14:34.99
 67 Timothy Stead             94 InfantJesus           14:57.71
 68 Michael Wicks             94 SouthwindSG           15:05.75
 69 Steven Kemstock           93 NewFairFlash          15:20.13
 70 Raytomar Stewart          94 New York Starz        15:27.01
 71 Brendan Connor            93 Unattached            15:37.35
 72 Daniel Budarz             94 SouthwindSG           15:39.53
 73 Wilburn Griffiths         94 Rising Stars          15:48.13
 74 Eli Blinikoff             94 Unattached            15:51.97
 75 Devonte Caesar            94 Ruff Kutz             17:32.55

4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Mesham              91 Unct                  14:11.95
  2 Michael Discenza          91 BullHStr              14:24.41
  3 Taylor Dundas             91 01-Lakers TC          14:34.46
  4 Tucker Schaefer           91 DanAreaTC             14:38.84
  5 Tyler Stewart             91 Troy Trailbl          14:41.62
  6 Louis Serafini            91 Red Gremlin           14:43.22
  7 Zachary Wilson            91 Averill Park          14:43.76
  8 Matthew Velasquez         91 SouthwindSG           14:48.31
  9 Charlie Jones             92 01-Lakers TC          14:50.32
 10 Colton Gale               91 SouthwindSG           14:50.80
 11 Matthew Swan              91 SouthwindSG           14:51.01
 12 Sammy Lazhir              92 Kenyan Runners        14:51.16
 13 Spencer Dalzell           91 Red Hook Rai          14:54.17
 14 Jake Critelli             91 BullHStr              14:56.03
 15 Ben DiFabbio              91 NewFairFlash          14:58.93
 16 Stefan Dosch              91 Unattached            15:00.82
 17 Brody Secore              91 SouthwindSG           15:02.77
 18 Daniel Harris             92 Clifton Park          15:03.13
 19 Luke Fontaine             92 01-Lakers TC          15:04.13
 20 Christopher Duclos        91 SouthwindSG           15:05.29
 21 James White               92 Unattached            15:10.33
 22 Ryan Benincasa            91 Onteora Runn          15:16.34
 23 Jason Burns               92 01-Lakers TC          15:19.14
 24 Jason DeLucia             92 NewFairFlash          15:22.66
 25 Julian Wood               92 Metropolis            15:22.84
 26 Andrew Dwyer              92 Red Hook Rai          15:27.79
 27 Phil;ip Critelli          91 BullHStr              15:29.65
 28 Malik Sykes               92 Metropolis            15:31.00
 29 R. Elias Saleeby          92 BullHStr              15:35.03
 30 Connor Deneen             92 SouthwindSG           15:41.04
 31 Kevin Russell             91 DanAreaTC             15:43.78
 32 Joshua Riedinger          91 Red Hook Rai          15:44.19
 33 Michael Falcetta          91 RockRev               15:46.85
 34 Derrick Armstrong         91 Rising Stars          15:47.54
 35 John Raneri               91 NewFairFlash          15:47.74
 36 Chris Cure                91 Bethlehem Yo          15:47.88
 37 Robert Reakes             91 Troy Trailbl          15:52.34
 38 Elijah Rollock            91 Metropolis            15:52.67
 39 Eric Kennedy              92 SouthwindSG           15:58.18
 40 Ryan Merklen              92 BullHStr              15:59.04
 41 Marshall Pagano           92 Red Gremlin           15:59.79
 42 George Taylor             91 NY Novas              16:00.05
 43 Robert Taylor             92 NY Novas              16:00.24
 44 Elliot Kahl               91 01-Lakers TC          16:04.28
 45 James Rovinelli           92 NewFairFlash          16:07.72
 46 Conor Cashin              92 Troy Trailbl          16:12.56
 47 Kieran Lynch              92 Unattached            16:25.20
 48 Cory O'Farrell            91 Red Hook Rai          16:29.28
 49 Zachary McCarron          92 SouthwindSG           16:31.54
 50 Manuel Rivera             92 Unct                  16:32.74
 51 Taylor Treadgold          91 Troy Trailbl          16:32.91
 52 Matthew McDonald          92 BullHStr              16:35.34
 53 Austin West               91 RockRev               16:36.06
 54 David O'Heron             92 Unct                  16:48.09
 55 Bradley Whitaker          91 01-Unat-Me            16:54.92
 56 Matthew Goldstein         92 01-Lakers TC          17:01.00
 57 Chris Greco               92 BullHStr              17:02.31
 58 Robert Hollinger          92 Averill Park          17:03.04
 59 Ethan Burwell             92 Onteora Runn          17:03.76
 60 Taylor Botteron           92 RockRev               17:04.06
 61 Trevor Kent               92 Red Hook Rai          17:08.38
 62 Daniel Walters            92 BullHStr              17:09.49
 63 Colton Thomas             92 01-Unat-Me            17:24.25
 64 Kevin Halpin              92 SouthwindSG           17:36.93
 65 Patrick Sheehan           91 Bethlehem Yo          17:52.19
 66 Rolla Lloyd               92 Troy Trailbl          17:59.26
 67 Evan Beale                92 NewFairFlash          18:11.62
 68 C. Garrett Rappazzo       92 Averill Park          18:18.07
 69 James Doran               92 Averill Park          18:32.35
 70 Ross Treu                 91 Red Hook Rai          18:33.04
 71 Paul Rooney               92 Unattached            18:44.77
 72 Ethan Green               92 NewFairFlash          18:52.69
 73 Joe McMillen              92 Averill Park          18:57.06
 74 Gregory Hinds             92 NY Novas              26:10.00

5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Brocks            89 Red Hook Rai          17:02.12
  2 Richard Klauber           89 LitchTC               17:05.69
  3 Michael Berhowicz         89 Unct                  17:15.40
  4 Richard Schmitz           89 Unattached            17:26.65
  5 Anthony Colabella         89 LitchTC               17:29.85
  6 Joseph Sullivan           89 Unct                  17:31.46
  7 Joshua Olson              90 Unct                  17:38.30
  8 Macky Lloyd               90 Troy Trailbl          17:39.77
  9 Raleigh Swan              89 01-Lakers TC          17:50.73
 10 Brian Krusell             89 SouthwindSG           17:52.07
 11 Ian Ellis                 90 Red Hook Rai          17:53.07
 12 Daniel Pilz               89 SouthwindSG           17:53.60
 13 Chris Abbott              90 Unct                  18:02.32
 14 Birant Akbay              88 Averill Park          18:04.08
 15 Brecht Moulin             89 01-Lakers TC          18:05.29
 16 Patrick Murray            90 Averill Park          18:06.17
 17 Zachary Smetana           89 Red Gremlin           18:07.69
 18 Eric Brenn                90 Unct                  18:11.28
 19 Ricardo Balmaseda         90 DanAreaTC             18:12.13
 20 Chris Athas               90 SouthwindSG           18:16.56
 21 Chris Krokus              90 SouthwindSG           18:17.73
 22 Patrick Mastoci           89 Unct                  18:21.27
 23 Jonathan Csontos          89 Unattached            18:26.05
 24 Connor Dowd               90 Averill Park          18:32.90
 25 Kyle Gutbroot             90 Averill Park          18:39.03
 26 Kevin Johnston            90 Red Gremlin           18:43.81
 27 Alex Dunn                 89 Unct                  18:48.79
 28 Klaus Schmidt             90 Red Hook Rai          18:54.66
 29 Daniel Koehler            89 Red Hook Rai          18:56.43
 30 Kevin Sheehan             89 Bethlehem Yo          19:00.52
 31 James Pagano              90 Red Gremlin           19:01.97
 32 Nicholas Chicholm         90 Unct                  19:10.83
 33 Andrew Edmans             89 Averill Park          19:11.64
 34 Sean Secor                90 Troy Trailbl          19:11.94
 35 Brian Doxey               89 Unattached            19:16.16
 36 Jonathan Byrne            90 Red Hook Rai          19:17.53
 37 Fabian Jenkins            90 Ruff Kutz             19:17.73
 38 Sean Callahan             90 SouthwindSG           19:21.15
 39 Kevin Miele               89 DanAreaTC             19:22.35
 40 Mike Campbell             89 Red Gremlin           19:24.03
 41 Matt Richardson           89 Unct                  19:24.91
 42 Wei Guo                   89 Unct                  19:25.41
 43 Tim Scudds                90 Averill Park          19:32.78
 44 Dan Gargaro               89 Unattached            19:35.96
 45 Andrew Goodspeed          90 Troy Trailbl          19:40.04
 46 Jake Diddne               89 SouthwindSG           19:41.47
 47 Kyle Courtney             90 LitchTC               19:47.47
 48 Conor Daley               89 Averill Park          19:51.70
 49 Dylan Antalek             90 Red Hook Rai          19:54.23
 50 MacKenzie Oglesby         90 Troy Trailbl          19:55.95
 51 Pat Grasso                90 Averill Park          20:03.62
 52 Daniel Lune               89 LitchTC               20:11.45
 53 Jimmy Reinhardt           90 DanAreaTC             20:12.45
 54 Jonathan Wickliff         90 SouthwindSG           20:28.73
 55 Sean Corning              90 LitchTC               20:28.90
 56 Wellington Nunez          90 DanAreaTC             20:36.71
 57 Spencer Reid              90 Red Gremlin           20:43.97
 58 Darren Lee                90 Team Evolution        20:48.69
 59 Terrence Blake            90 NY Novas              21:00.03
 60 Lloyd Bronner             90 New York Starz        21:13.51
 61 Sal Kolluro               90 DanAreaTC             21:41.70
 62 Andrew Foley              89 SouthwindSG           21:54.49
 63 Tariq Devore              89 Rising Stars          21:59.34
 64 Kevin Scott               90 Team Evolution        22:43.61
 65 Adam Tomaslewski          90 01-Unat-Me            26:50.00

5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Shaffer           88 Averill Park          16:47.09
  2 Joel Frost-Tift           88 Averill Park          17:19.30
  3 Steve Bergontmo           88 Unct                  17:26.97
  4 James Johnston            88 Unattached            17:41.04
  5 Daniel Gaunya             88 Unct                  17:43.57
  6 Michael Morrill           88 SouthwindSG           17:44.66
  7 Michael Ryan              88 Red Gremlin           17:44.89
  8 Tim Ryan                  88 Red Gremlin           17:48.46
  9 Birant Akbay              88 Averill Park          17:49.61
 10 Nick Grasso               88 Averill Park          17:53.54
 11 Jamaal Devore             88 Rising Stars          17:58.90
 12 John Devaney              88 Troy Trailbl          17:59.20
 13 Joseph Coleman            88 Troy Trailbl          18:02.58
 14 Marc delPrado             88 Averill Park          18:02.96
 15 Colin Niezgoda            88 Averill Park          18:08.79
 16 Kyle Rougeot              87 Unct                  18:15.02
 17 Dan Theleen               88 SouthwindSG           18:26.60
 18 Christopher Roberts       88 Metropolis            18:29.61
 19 Brandon Niezgoda          88 Red Gremlin           18:30.83
 20 Joshua Gordon             88 Red Gremlin           18:41.20
 21 Zachary MC Ilhenny        88 Unattached            18:46.34
 22 Nathanael Marsan          88 Red Gremlin           18:48.84
 23 Bashir Mohamed            88 01-Unat-Me            18:57.21
 24 Josh Thomas               88 Averill Park          19:05.32
 25 Andrew Swanson            88 SouthwindSG           19:11.92
 26 Andrew Kitterman          88 Unattached            19:32.25
 27 George Foster             88 01-Unat-Me            19:46.11
 28 Steven Theleen            88 SouthwindSG           20:06.32
 29 Josh Hinman               87 Unct                  20:14.79
 30 Matthew Hage              88 Unattached            21:04.98
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx