Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - Youth Division

12/10/05 - Bryant University, Smithfield, RI

Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Sisson              91 08 - Flyers           15:55.06     1
  2 Nicole Hood               92 14-Pleasanton He      16:02.74     2
  3 Megan Oddo                91 08 - Flyers           16:11.19     3
  4 Julie Brasher             91 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      16:13.02     4
  5 Meg Bowles                92 07-Blue Ribb          16:15.97
  6 Kelsey Smith              91 14-Unattached         16:17.27
  7 Chelsea Ley               92 02-NJ  Unattach       16:17.67
  8 Ashlee Sincraugh          92 13-Federal W          16:17.93
  9 Jacque Taylor             91 14-Santa Rosa Ex      16:18.25
 10 Heather Wilson            91 15TIME MACHINE        16:18.38
 11 Kayla McCurdy             91 07-Indiana A          16:19.55
 12 Alex Dunne                91 15WILDCATS            16:20.21
 13 Elizabeth Brandon         91 11Team Idaho          16:20.38     5
 14 Amelia Bannister          91 05UNA Reg 5           16:21.04
 15 Shanna St. Laurent        92 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:21.12     6
 16 Mari Littleton            92 16- Nashua PAL        16:23.17     7
 17 Danzel Bradshaw           91 14-Alex Van Dyke      16:27.81     8
 18 Jordan Engelhardt         91 11Team Idaho          16:28.30     9
 19 Vanessa Zucker            92 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:28.32    10
 20 Allison Bedonie           91 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      16:28.47    11
 21 Katherine Rack            91 07-Prospect           16:33.04
 22 Nicolette St. Lawrence    92 01New York Starz      16:33.89
 23 Breanna Cobler            92 10Wasatch Athlet      16:34.21
 24 Jennifer Bergman          91 14-Los GatosTC        16:35.82    12
 25 Waverly Neer              92 07-Team Bird          16:35.90
 26 Chloe Calton              91 10Sojourners A        16:35.99    13
 27 Maria Malone              91 14-Buffalo Chips      16:36.36
 28 Katherin Rehn             92 07-Elgin Sha          16:40.67
 29 Auna Marie Charlton       91 11Team Idaho          16:43.12    14
 30 Sarah Olson               91 11Team Idaho          16:46.77    15
 31 Diana D'Achille           92 02-NJ StridersA       16:50.23    16
 32 Kristen Conahon           92 08 - Flyers           16:52.62    17
 33 Sarah Reynolds            91 07-Prospect           16:54.83
 34 Tiffany Duffy             92 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:55.36    18
 35 Lindsey Brown             91 07-Indiana A          17:00.49
 36 Alanna Poretta            92 16- Lynx Elite        17:01.28
 37 Kelly McCurdy             91 07-Indiana A          17:01.73
 38 Cynthia Laiacona          91 14-Buffalo Chips      17:04.21
 39 Dale Kinney               92 02-NJ StridersA       17:06.05    19
 40 Hayley Pascale            91 14-Los GatosTC        17:06.50    20
 41 Alison Steinbruner        91 05-Miami Val          17:07.03    21
 42 Elizabeth Briasco         92 01Awesome Power       17:07.24
 43 Devin McMahon             92 13-Cascade S          17:07.82    22
 44 Kasia Taylor              92 02-Juventus T.C.      17:08.31
 45 Letitia Luch              91 13 Unattached         17:09.01
 46 Ylva Elhammer             91 Unattached            17:11.52
 47 Carley Gross              92 15EQUALIZERS          17:11.79    23
 48 Kaitlin Syndergaard       92 10Sojourners A        17:12.05    24
 49 Kelli Budd                91 08 - Flyers           17:14.41    25
 50 Lauren Petersen           91 14-Alex Van Dyke      17:14.65    26
 51 Kaile Robinson            92 10Ric Rojas Runn      17:15.75
 52 Lindsey Bertulis          91 02-Quick Silver       17:17.73
 53 Taylor Hebb               92 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:18.14    27
 54 Kiah Ehrke                91 08 - UNA - WI         17:18.29
 55 Priscilla Rincon          91 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:20.37    28
 56 Ella Yuen                 92 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:22.05    29
 57 Monique Eberline          91 08 - Flyers           17:23.41    30
 58 Ashley Ady                91 11Team Idaho          17:23.83    31
 59 Amina Smith               92 01Kenyan Runners      17:24.39
 60 Delia Luch                91 13 Unattached         17:25.69
 61 Holly Meler               91 13-Flanagan           17:26.93
 62 Alexa Kearns              91 13-Oregon Cr          17:26.98
 63 Sarah Callister           91 10Sojourners A        17:27.37    32
 64 Stephanie Beaudette       92 16- Sentinel Str      17:28.40    33
 65 Katherine Fitton          91 01SouthwindSG         17:28.88
 66 Anna Willis               91 10Sojourners A        17:29.43    34
 67 Meggan Freeland           91 05-Sunshine           17:30.03    35
 68 Ashley Seymour            91 03 Potomac Valle      17:30.42
 69 Katelyn Steen             92 13-Issaquah           17:30.66
 70 Blair Doney               92 08 - UNA - WI         17:30.87
 71 Jordan Brown              91 10Unattached NM       17:31.42
 72 Sara Studer               91 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:32.23    36
 73 Eliza Dudley              92 02-NJ  Unattach       17:34.32
 74 Erica Carlson             92 07-LTXC               17:38.98
 75 Rella Kautiainen          92 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:39.84    37
 76 Elise Luers               91 16- Granite Stat      17:40.97    38
 77 Arianna Vailas            92 16- Granite Stat      17:42.38    39
 78 Sarah Blackburn           91 10Sojourners A        17:43.60    40
 79 Grace Gallagher           92 01Averill Park        17:45.06
 80 Dana Roach                92 08 - THTF             17:45.34
 81 Emma Saarel               91 10Sojourners A        17:45.94    41
 82 Haidee Ortiz              92 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:46.73    42
 83 Katie Nast                91 14-Los GatosTC        17:46.76    43
 84 Audrina Smelser           91 07-Prospect           17:46.83
 85 Rachel Wysocki            91 01Troy Trailbl        17:48.03
 86 Kelsey Arellano           91 04NTC                 17:48.08
 87 Adrienne Van Antwerp      91 14-Silver State       17:48.87
 88 Chelsey Poole             92 08 - Flyers           17:49.41    44
 89 Lauren Hopper             92 03 VIRGINIA           17:50.08
 90 Amelia McCue              92 16- Granite Stat      17:51.30    45
 91 Sandra VanDenHeuvel       92 16- Nashua PAL        17:51.57    46
 92 Amanda Weaver             91 05-Sunshine           17:51.79    47
 93 Kelly Roberts             91 14-Alex Van Dyke      17:53.00    48
 94 Ciersten Deardorf         91 07-Team Bird          17:53.45
 95 Courtney Hochstetler      92 13-Oregon Cr          17:53.90
 96 Bridget Tevnan            92 16- Granite Stat      17:53.97    49
 97 Allison Rigby             92 15EQUALIZERS          17:54.12    50
 98 Kelsey Rooth              92 01ConnTC              17:55.21    51
 99 Kathleen Thompson         91 09-UNA-Mo Valley      17:56.07
100 Hannah Wurl               92 08 - Nstar Unitd      17:56.35
101 Alina Fong                91 10Sojourners A        17:56.86    52
102 Claudia Severance         92 16- Granite Stat      17:59.23    53
103 Catherine Dulworth        92 05-Sunshine           18:00.30    54
104 Brooke Bierhaus           92 07-Indiana T          18:01.04
105 Kirsten Garcia            92 15ROAD RUNNERS        18:01.07    55
106 Kaitlin Dresser           92 16- Nashua PAL        18:01.21    56
107 Casey Ross                91 07-Franklin           18:01.68
108 Jessie Ykimoff            91 05-Sunshine           18:01.86    57
109 Jessi Lanser              91 11Team Idaho          18:05.33    58
110 Amanda Hallworth          91 16- Hill n Harri      18:06.40
111 Lauren Justus             92 15CHEETAHS            18:07.57
112 Monica Adler              92 16- Cape Ann Cr       18:08.25
113 Emily Wrozel              92 05-Sunshine           18:08.74    59
114 Adrianna Jimenez          92 10ALBUQUERQUE TR      18:08.96
115 Stephanie Peterson        91 05 Sunshine S B       18:09.28    60
116 Sallie Privett            92 15SanDiegoSoCal       18:09.98    61
117 Cherlindrea Overstreet    91 11Team Idaho          18:10.80    62
118 Julia Bishop              92 10Landsharks RC       18:10.91
119 Alexandra Egge            91 12-Unattached TX      18:11.93
120 Hannah Wiley              91 01-Lakers TC          18:12.48    63
121 Justine Barr              92 02 Unattach MA        18:13.47
122 Kate Jette                92 13-Oregon Cr          18:14.36
123 Emily Cure                91 01Averill Park        18:15.22
124 Latrisha Blackstar        91 10Arizona Blaze       18:15.99
125 Danielle Palms            92 16- Sentinel Str      18:16.06    64
126 Grace Ouellette           92 16- Nashua PAL        18:16.25    65
127 Kylie Womack              92 03 Walton Youth       18:16.58
128 Nicola Hallenborg         92 02-NJ  Unattach       18:16.93
129 Rebecca Preto             91 14-Alex Van Dyke      18:17.10    66
130 Madison McCarthy          91 14-Pleasanton He      18:17.26    67
131 Claudia Barnett           92 14-Los GatosTC        18:18.32    68
132 Katie Lynch               92 16- No.Kingstown      18:18.88
133 Katie Meinertz            92 16- Sentinel Str      18:19.18    69
134 Andi Marion               92 16- Nashua PAL        18:19.98    70
135 Amanda Speedy             91 14-Los GatosTC        18:20.24    71
136 Sarah Ball                92 08 - UNA - WI         18:20.43
137 Hannah Osborn             91 07-Team Bird          18:22.70
138 Ashley Grodi              92 05 Sunshine S B       18:23.00    72
139 Melanie Barr              92 02 Unattach MA        18:23.46
140 Angelica Caraballo        92 02-Quick Silver       18:23.52
141 Kayla Schick              91 13-Cascade S          18:24.72    73
142 Allison Clark             91 13-Flanagan           18:25.11
143 Taylor Burr               92 01-Lakers TC          18:25.25    74
144 Caroline Williams         92 02-Crimson Knigh      18:25.50
145 Hannah Riedl              91 14-Silver State       18:27.08
146 Ten;ey Godfrey            92 01UNCT                18:27.24
147 Stephanie Elridge         92 01ConnTC              18:28.05    75
148 Jenne Theleen             91 01ClubCT              18:29.15
149 Mariel Rickert            92 04NTC                 18:30.06
150 Catherine Crisp           91 14-Alex Van Dyke      18:30.97    76
151 Melissa Hopper            92 14-Los GatosTC        18:32.40    77
152 Lauren McUmber            91 05 Sunshine S B       18:32.44    78
153 Rachel Morris             91 02-NJ  Unattach       18:35.11
154 Hanna Stewart             92 05 Sunshine S B       18:35.68    79
155 Kelly Brown               91 13-Cascade S          18:35.90    80
156 Tre Washington            92 Unattached            18:36.23
157 Meg Morrissey             91 16- New England       18:38.59
158 Payton Schutte            92 13-Oregon Cr          18:39.15
159 Mary Migton               92 02-Lakeland "A"       18:41.02
160 Alison Motor              91 14-Alex Van Dyke      18:41.20    81
161 Carley Barton             91 15UNATTACHED          18:41.23
162 Chloe' Murray             92 03 Ashevile Li        18:42.82
163 Jacquelyn Ferrance        91 03 VIRGINIA           18:43.82
164 Peggy Lai                 92 16- Nashua PAL        18:44.73    82
165 Jessica Sherry            91 01Troy Trailbl        18:45.10
166 Morgan Clark              91 02-NJ  Unattach       18:45.60
167 Andrea Ferrin             91 10Sojourners A        18:46.55    83
168 Michelle Gonzales         92 15EQUALIZERS          18:47.53    84
169 Rachel Wilkinson          92 01-Lakers TC          18:48.18    85
170 Alex Chmura               92 16- Nashua PAL        18:48.50    86
171 Kathryn DE Young          91 15WILDCATS            18:48.51
172 Emily Sawich              91 16- Granite Stat      18:49.03    87
173 Leslie Bowers             92 02-Syracuse           18:49.40
174 Kearsley Olcott           92 02-NJ  Unattach       18:49.70
175 Kaitlyn Telge             92 16- Granite Stat      18:50.39    88
176 Jessica Cooper            91 05-Miami Val          18:50.92    89
177 Jacqueline Paquette       91 15EQUALIZERS          18:51.01    90
178 Kimberly Piccoli          92 16- Sentinel Str      18:52.02    91
179 Murphy Nicholson          92 02-NJ StridersA       18:53.03    92
180 Jackie Brew               91 16- Granite Stat      18:53.48    93
181 Annekee Reed              92 16- New England       18:53.77
182 Graham Warwick            91 07-Purdue Ar          18:53.92
183 Margaret Mavity           91 03 Northside Re       18:58.59
184 Alexandra Westbrook       91 14-Los GatosTC        18:59.38    94
185 Kallie Fehr               92 02 Unattach MA        19:00.14
186 Taylor Woodruff           92 05-Sunshine           19:00.52    95
187 Megan Scanlon             92 01FisherSchool        19:00.87
188 Nicole Cordeiro           92 02-Benifica           19:01.12
189 Claire Dunn               91 01ConnTC              19:01.54    96
190 Kelsey Baughn             92 13-Cascade S          19:01.64    97
191 Winonah Krug              91 Unattached            19:02.67
192 Nicole Rumore             91 14-Pleasanton He      19:03.64    98
193 Olivia Botteron           92 01RockRev             19:04.06
194 Leanne Little             92 Unattached            19:05.07
195 Amy Trick                 92 07-Illini He          19:06.11
196 Chelsea Schreider         92 14-Pleasanton He      19:07.80    99
197 Sarah Herbeck             92 14-Pleasanton He      19:11.31   100
198 Samantha Woller           92 08 - SWAT             19:12.56
199 Anna Yang                 92 02-NJ StridersA       19:12.60   101
200 Alexandra Davis           91 02-NJ  Unattach       19:14.66
201 McKenna West              91 08 - UNA - WI         19:14.85
202 Stesha Rudnicki           92 01-Lakers TC          19:15.01   102
203 Danielle Brown            92 16- Sentinel Str      19:15.26   103
204 Alison Travers            91 16- Lynx Elite        19:15.34
205 Jessica Koehne            91 14-Alex Van Dyke      19:16.88   104
206 Stephanie Cario           91 03 VIRGINIA           19:17.41
207 Elizabeth Knapper         92 03 Peachtree Ci       19:17.70
208 Anakary Cardenas          92 15ROAD RUNNERS        19:19.15   105
209 Corina Beck               91 15ROAD RUNNERS        19:19.27   106
210 Mallory Linton            92 Unattached            19:23.90
211 Rachel Ison               91 15EQUALIZERS          19:25.36   107
212 Jennifer Kozar            92 16- Sentinel Str      19:25.57   108
213 Bridget Meehan            92 16- Nashua PAL        19:25.77   109
214 Morgan Gurney             92 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      19:25.81   110
215 Allison Cooper            91 01ConnTC              19:28.44   111
216 Anna Tobias               92 05 Sunshine S B       19:29.31   112
217 Natalie Stigers           92 Unattached            19:30.84
218 Eliza Kolbo               91 08 - Flyers           19:36.71   113
219 Juli Basset               91 01ConnTC              19:39.33   114
220 Narisa Morse              92 01-Lakers TC          19:39.60   115
221 Elisabeth Heiber          91 05-Miami Val          19:39.65   116
222 Hannah Hart               91 08 - UNA- IA          19:40.43
223 Ashlee Stewart            92 06UNA - TN/LA         19:43.78
224 Sophia Cooper             92 14-Los GatosTC        19:46.11   117
225 Caroline Wood             92 03 Northside Re       19:50.33
226 Tess Wynn                 92 03 Greensboro P       19:52.54
227 Allie Farinacci           91 15EQUALIZERS          19:53.41   118
228 Amanda Komestat           91 03 Peachtree Ci       19:57.62
229 Alexa Milone              91 01ConnTC              19:57.99   119
230 Allison Tabor             92 05-Miami Val          19:59.07   120
231 Katelyn Choiniere         91 01Troy Trailbl        20:01.95
232 Beth Burns                92 10Landsharks RC       20:03.33
233 Morgan Cushing            92 01-Lakers TC          20:05.95   121
234 Katie Roome               91 01ConnTC              20:23.70   122
235 Audrey Leeka              92 12-Unattached TX      20:24.59
236 Mariah Gachupin           91 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      20:30.07   123
237 Britt Henrcksen           91 02-Lakeland "A"       20:35.66
238 Taylor Chavez             92 14-Pleasanton He      20:46.25   124
239 Sarah Novak               92 02-Lakeland "A"       20:46.58
240 Claire Reynolds           92 02-NJ StridersA       20:53.24   125
241 Anastasia Habiger-Doxon   92 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      20:53.96   126
242 Sierra Halverson          91 13 Unattached         20:55.56
243 Rose Kozar                91 16- Sentinel Str      20:56.78   127
244 Hope Secor                92 15EQUALIZERS          21:07.47   128
245 Jasmine Farrell-Smith     92 01-Lakers TC          21:09.06   129
246 Terissa Angell            92 10Landsharks RC       21:12.36
247 Beccky Forgrave           92 13-Cascade S          21:18.17   130
248 Renee Lapierre            92 16- Sentinel Str      21:24.94   131
249 Samantha Coan             91 02-NJ StridersA       21:25.64   132
250 Brittney Benner           91 05-Miami Val          21:33.55   133
251 Nina Mendez               92 02-Lakeland "A"       22:12.69

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 11Team Idaho                 74    5    9   14   15   31   58   62
      Total Time:  1:23:42.40
         Average:    16:44.48
   2 08 - Cornhusker Flyers       76    1    3   17   25   30   44  113
      Total Time:  1:23:36.69
         Average:    16:43.34
   3 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   137    6   10   18   42   61
      Total Time:  1:25:41.51
         Average:    17:08.31
   4 10Sojourners A              143   13   24   32   34   40   41   52   83
      Total Time:  1:26:28.44
         Average:    17:17.69
   5 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   157   27   28   29   36   37   55  105  106
      Total Time:  1:27:12.63
         Average:    17:26.53
   6 14-Los Gatos AA Track Clu   214   12   20   43   68   71   77   94  117
      Total Time:  1:28:07.64
         Average:    17:37.53
   7 14-Alex Van Dyke            224    8   26   48   66   76   81  104
      Total Time:  1:28:23.53
         Average:    17:40.71
   8 16- Granite State Flash     224   38   39   45   49   53   87   88   93
      Total Time:  1:29:07.85
         Average:    17:49.57
   9 16- Nashua PAL              244    7   46   56   65   70   82   86  109
      Total Time:  1:28:52.18
         Average:    17:46.44
  10 05 Sunshine Shockers        252   35   47   54   57   59   95
      Total Time:  1:29:32.72
         Average:    17:54.55
  11 02-NJ Striders "A"          353   16   19   92  101  125  132
      Total Time:  1:32:55.15
         Average:    18:35.03
  12 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     354   23   50   84   90  107  118  128
      Total Time:  1:32:09.81
         Average:    18:25.97
  13 16- Sentinel Strider        360   33   64   69   91  103  108  127  131
      Total Time:  1:32:10.92
         Average:    18:26.19
  14 14-Pleasanton Heat          366    2   67   98   99  100  124
      Total Time:  1:31:42.75
         Average:    18:20.55
  15 10ALBUQUERQUE ATHLETIC TR   374    4   11  110  123  126
      Total Time:  1:33:31.33
         Average:    18:42.27
  16 05 Sunshine Schockers B     401   60   72   78   79  112
      Total Time:  1:33:09.71
         Average:    18:37.95
  17 13 Cascade Striders         402   22   73   80   97  130
      Total Time:  1:34:28.25
         Average:    18:53.65
  18 01 Lakers Track Club        439   63   74   85  102  115  121  129
      Total Time:  1:34:20.52
         Average:    18:52.11
  19 01 Connecticut Track Club   447   51   75   96  111  114  119  122
      Total Time:  1:34:32.57
         Average:    18:54.52
  20 05 Miami Valley Track Clu   479   21   89  116  120  133
      Total Time:  1:37:10.22
         Average:    19:26.05


Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph Manilafasha        91 10Heart of N Den      14:02.78
  2 Thomas Turina             91 13-Oregon Cr          14:02.78     1
  3 Taylor Gilland            91 03 CC Pacers          14:10.36
  4 Lance Nelson              91 07-Personal           14:17.14     2
  5 Andris Goncarovs          92 02-Ithaca United      14:20.74
  6 Jared Garfield            91 16- Nashua PAL        14:27.99     3
  7 Joseph Ruelus             91 15GAZELLES            14:28.78
  8 Daniel Rosales            92 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:29.30     4
  9 Francis Hernandez         91 16- Nashua PAL        14:29.99     5
 10 Abraham Berhe             91 13-Rain City          14:32.73
 11 Dylan Fisher              91 16- Granite Stat      14:32.90     6
 12 Julianna Jimenez-Corredo  91 07-Purdue Ar          14:34.38
 13 Collin Jarvis             91 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:35.07     7
 14 Zachary Campbell          91 16- Nashua PAL        14:35.94     8
 15 Brian Atkinson            92 04Unattached Flo      14:36.03
 16 Aaron Mesham              91 01UNCT                14:37.00
 17 Graham Hettinger          91 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:37.84     9
 18 David Hurley              91 16- No.Kingstown      14:38.52    10
 19 Erik Stanton              91 07-Prospect           14:39.63
 20 Andrew Springerr          91 16- No.Kingstown      14:41.61    11
 21 Ethan Mark                91 14-Pleasanton He      14:42.38    12
 22 Philip Macquitty          91 14-Unattached         14:42.65
 23 Matthew Holcomb           91 08 - Flyers           14:42.66    13
 24 Simon Sorensen            91 13-Issaquah           14:43.79    14
 25 Eric Fitzpatrick          91 11Team Idaho          14:45.36
 26 Patrick Gomez             91 Unattached            14:46.42
 27 Nohea King                91 16- Franklin Cou      14:48.92
 28 David Wells               92 Unattached            14:49.50
 29 Michael Discenza          91 01BullHStr            14:50.09    15
 30 Nate Young                91 07-Lightning          14:51.18
 31 David Sinclair            92 16- Sugarloaf Mt      14:55.13
 32 Nathaniel Dick            91 16- Quincy TC         14:55.55
 33 Nathan Mathabane          91 13-Oregon Cr          14:55.60    16
 34 Connor Shields            91 07-Napervill          14:56.47
 35 Arleigh McRae             91 16- Auburn Poli       14:56.93
 36 Taylor Dundas             91 01-Lakers TC          14:57.51    17
 37 Harold Lamour             92 02-Juventus T.C.      14:58.42
 38 Billy Zile                91 16- No.Kingstown      15:01.36    18
 39 Chris Brower              91 10Mercury Track       15:04.10
 40 Eamon Kerr-Daly           91 13-Oregon Cr          15:04.65    19
 41 Sid Griffin               91 16- No.Kingstown      15:06.17    20
 42 Garrett Cowan             91 14-Unattached         15:06.90
 43 Drew Callen               91 14-Pleasanton He      15:06.96    21
 44 Hailu Hitchman            92 15EQUALIZERS          15:10.06    22
 45 Brandon Kohler            92 13-River Cit          15:10.12
 46 Tyler Stewart             91 01Troy Trailbl        15:10.71
 47 Austin Arguelo            91 13-Oregon Cr          15:11.30    23
 48 Travis Brenner            91 08 - 3-D Running      15:11.81
 49 Christopher Brasino       92 13-Issaquah           15:12.74    24
 50 Paul Kupcis               92 13-Issaquah           15:13.57    25
 51 Andreas Vigil             92 10Columbine TC        15:17.52
 52 Ben Pearce                91 16- New England       15:17.97
 53 Alex Emberline            91 13-Oregon Cr          15:17.99    26
 54 Rory Ruskovich            91 13-North Ida          15:18.29
 55 Karlton Mitchell          91 Unattached            15:20.94
 56 Will Volkman              91 16- Bay State Bu      15:21.98
 57 Timothy Paziora           91 02-NJ StridersA       15:22.41    27
 58 Christopher Pietrocarlo   91 16- Granite Stat      15:23.73    28
 59 John Paden                92 13-Oregon Cr          15:24.23    29
 60 W.Hale O'Herron           92 07-LTXC               15:24.30    30
 61 Derek Lax                 91 05-Detroit C          15:24.94
 62 Derrick Lillard           92 05-Miami Val          15:25.29
 63 Patrick Wise              91 13 Unattached         15:25.35
 64 Parker Stinson            92 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:26.00    31
 65 Philip Wood               92 02-NJ  Unattach       15:27.20
 66 Michael Estrada           92 15EQUALIZERS          15:29.10    32
 67 Shawn Stadnick            91 16- No.Kingstown      15:29.81    33
 68 Louis Serafini            91 01Red Gremlin         15:30.10
 69 Steven Kutsch             91 13-N.C.Strid          15:32.25
 70 Troy Colyer               92 13-Issaquah           15:32.29    34
 71 Andrew Ward               92 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:32.73    35
 72 David Inczauskis          92 07-Southwest SC       15:34.52
 73 Benjamin Demaree          92 13-River Cit          15:34.76
 74 Todd Dion                 91 07-Elkhart C          15:35.27
 75 Tucker Schaefer           91 01DanAreaTC           15:36.51
 76 Jerron Obluck             91 08 - UNA - WI         15:37.12
 77 Nicholas Schlager         92 14-Silver State       15:37.29    36
 78 Christian Erdman          92 03 Walton Youth       15:37.40
 79 Craig Lutz                92 12-LAKE CITIESTC      15:38.67    37
 80 Adrian Fuentes            91 14-Pleasanton He      15:41.53    38
 81 Matthew Swan              91 01SouthwindSG         15:42.20    39
 82 Jeffrey Colt              91 16- Nashua PAL        15:42.39    40
 83 Paul Ruiz                 91 15CAL HEAT            15:42.61
 84 Michael Rankin            91 02-NJ  Unattach       15:45.03
 85 Joe McConaughy            91 13-Rain City          15:46.76
 86 Kevin Soucey              92 16- Nashua PAL        15:47.23    41
 87 Brandon Nied              91 14-Silver State       15:47.29    42
 88 Cory Sinotte              91 16- Granite Stat      15:49.19    43
 89 Jake Critelli             91 01BullHStr            15:49.52    44
 90 Eric Jenkins              91 16- Granite Stat      15:50.26    45
 91 Alex Hohenthaner          91 08 - 3-D Running      15:51.12
 92 Billy West                91 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:51.41    46
 93 John Sharpe               91 Unattached            15:51.58
 94 Matt Airola               91 14-Pleasanton He      15:51.89    47
 95 Jake Newfeld              91 16- Bay State Bu      15:52.06
 96 Austin Morgan             91 15EQUALIZERS          15:52.66    48
 97 Drew Fuchs                91 16- New England       15:53.13
 98 Eric Walsh                91 13-Federal W          15:54.28
 99 Eric Townsend             91 03 Georgia            15:54.33
100 Richard Patterson         92 05-Butler Co          15:54.94
101 Lukas Barnes              91 05-Detroit C          15:55.19
102 Brandon McGee             91 Unattached            15:55.91
103 Nicholas Jenkins          91 11Unattached          15:56.12
104 Chris Christoff           91 07-Three Tiv          15:56.51
105 Drew Morrissey            92 16- Quincy TC         15:56.80
106 Jacob Hajec               92 16- Nashua PAL        15:57.00    49
107 Conor McMillan            92 11Team Idaho          15:57.15
108 Joshua Chartier           91 03 FPYC Cheetahs      15:58.39
109 Alex Gunning              92 15ROAD RUNNERS        15:58.87    50
110 Mark Feigen               91 16- Hill n Harri      15:58.94
111 Alex Sakovits             91 16- No.Kingstown      16:00.01    51
112 Brandon Pina              92 15TIME MACHINE        16:00.16
113 Luke Fontaine             92 01-Lakers TC          16:00.19    52
114 Stefan Dpscj              91 01UNA -Adir           16:00.55
115 Max Honaker               91 08 - Flyers           16:01.51    53
116 Kyle Aukshunas            92 15EQUALIZERS          16:01.99    54
117 Sammy Lazhir              92 01Kenyan Runners      16:02.17
118 Steven Boehm              92 03 Ashevile Li        16:02.43    55
119 Luke Sykora               92 08 - Flyers           16:02.46    56
120 Jeffery Arnier JR         92 12-LAKE CITIESTC      16:03.55    57
121 Kevin Horchler            92 15EQUALIZERS          16:04.01    58
122 Zack Miller               91 07-LTXC               16:04.73    59
123 Christopher Duclos        91 01SouthwindSG         16:04.92    60
124 Matthew Velasquez         91 01SouthwindSG         16:05.40    61
125 Daniel Harris             92 01Clifton Park        16:05.48
126 Max McDevitt              91 13-Issaquah           16:05.53    62
127 Brendan Whitson           92 16- Auburn Poli       16:05.69
128 James Langford            92 14-Pleasanton He      16:05.94    63
129 Sean Colaco               92 14-Pleasanton He      16:06.01    64
130 Kyle Borch                92 14-Los GatosTC        16:06.48
131 Tyler Beachy              92 05-Butler Co          16:07.02
132 Jordan Perez              91 08 - Flyers           16:07.40    65
133 Ryan Spears               92 07-Personal           16:07.71    66
134 Christian Lara            92 15CAL HEAT            16:07.91
135 Mark Wilcox               91 08 - 3-D Running      16:07.95
136 Tom Inglis                92 03 Vienna Youth       16:08.51    67
137 MacAllister Enderson      92 08 - Nstar Unitd      16:09.31
138 Nick Olsen                92 14-Los GatosTC        16:09.59
139 Walter Schaffer           91 10Front Range St      16:09.89
140 Michael Galla             92 07-Prospect           16:10.57
141 Neal Casey                91 07-Southwest SC       16:11.14
142 Hamer Farag               92 02-NJ  Unattach       16:11
143 Jeffery Tauriello         91 02-NJ StridersA       16:11.33    68
144 Peter Askin               91 03 Richmond T&F       16:12.18
145 Cody Reed                 91 14-Pleasanton He      16:12.53    69
146 David Camp                92 07-Personal           16:13.10    70
147 Jordan Sutherland         91 08 - Flyers           16:13.25    71
148 Cory Puffett              92 03 Vienna Youth       16:13.81    72
149 Jonathan Blanton          92 15EQUALIZERS          16:14.20    73
150 Evan Krzyske              91 Unattached            16:14.57
151 Zack Young                92 02-NJ  Unattach       16:14.73
152 David Fernacz             92 16- Nashua PAL        16:15.82    74
153 Taylor Marshall           91 07-LTXC               16:16.10    75
154 Conor VanAchte            91 13-Cascade S          16:16.43
155 Jake Hawlkin              92 16- Granite Stat      16:16.98    76
156 Corey Duchemin            91 16- Granite Stat      16:18.24    77
157 Zachary Kaylor            92 14-Parson's Tige      16:18.81
158 Alexander Summers         92 14-Pleasanton He      16:19.56    78
159 Ethan Ruckel              92 03 Mt. Pleasant       16:20.02
160 Matthew Wolfe             91 Unattached            16:20.41
161 Connor Kuhlman            92 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:20.84    79
162 Jason Burns               92 01-Lakers TC          16:21.04    80
163 Ryan Allie                91 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:21.14    81
164 Andrew Perryman           91 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:21.50    82
165 Aaron Dinzeo              91 05-Miami Val          16:21.96
166 Brian Doyle               92 16- No.Kingstown      16:22.97    83
167 Michael Robles            91 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:23.28    84
168 Spencer Houk              91 08 - Double O Se      16:23.60
169 Lance Young               92 07-Personal           16:24.00    85
170 Colton Misono             92 14-Silver State       16:24.66    86
171 Andrew Forti              92 08 - UNA - WI         16:25.16
172 Jesse Weiner              91 14-Pleasanton He      16:26.23    87
173 Henry Feder               91 02-NJ  Unattach       16:27.83
174 Will Troy                 91 02-Ithaca United      16:28.29
175 Jack VanHorn              92 05-Miami Val          16:28.87
176 Nathan Carbajal           92 14-Pleasanton He      16:29.15    88
177 Alex Weinheimer           91 10Ric Rojas Runn      16:29.19
178 Craig Magee               91 08 - Racers           16:31.00
179 Nicholas Salek            92 02-NJ StridersA       16:31.48    89
180 James Stevenson           92 02-Ambler O.C.        16:31.99
181 Jonathan Humma            91 02 Unattach MA        16:34.63
182 Shu Kitmura               92 03 Ashevile Li        16:35.36    90
183 Josiah Sherwood           92 13-Issaquah           16:36.28    91
184 Julian Chapman            91 07-LTXC               16:36.76    92
185 Jake Skillings            92 03 Ashevile Li        16:36.98    93
186 Benton Urquhart           91 13-Central O          16:37.14
187 Phil;ip Critelli          91 01BullHStr            16:37.81    94
188 Brent Moyle               92 14-Silver State       16:38.09    95
189 Alexander Anderson        92 07-Personal           16:38.55    96
190 Christopher D'Amigo       92 14-Salinas Valle      16:39.43
191 Marc Whirlwind Soldier    91 08 - UNA-Dakota       16:39.86
192 John Mijal                91 07-Prospect           16:39.91
193 Jacob Lindstrom           92 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:40.01    97
194 Patrick Fulghum           92 03 Vienna Youth       16:40.12    98
195 Connor Deneen             92 01SouthwindSG         16:40.62    99
196 Alex Campana              91 15EQUALIZERS          16:42.54   100
197 Eldon Hall                91 10Unattached CO       16:43.34
198 Sean Quinn                91 16- Nashua PAL        16:43.36   101
199 Louis Jochems             92 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      16:43.91
200 Daniel Dunagan            92 13-Oregon Cr          16:44.03   102
201 Ian Zawacki               92 Unattached            16:45.45
202 Roscoe Milner             91 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:46.22   103
203 Corey Hart                92 03 Ashevile Li        16:46.23   104
204 Nick Muller               91 16- Granite Stat      16:47.56   105
205 Sam Felton                92 13-Issaquah           16:49.08   106
206 Aaron Adkins              91 15Vegas Lighting      16:51.02
207 Kyle Witkowski            91 02-Crimson Knigh      16:51.36
208 Thomas Gervasio           91 02-NJ  Unattach       16:52.11
209 Sean Canavin              92 12-LAKE CITIESTC      16:52.59   107
210 Elliot Kahl               91 01-Lakers TC          16:53.76   108
211 John Harwell              91 03 Ashevile Li        16:55.33   109
212 Charlie Jones             92 01-Lakers TC          16:55.39   110
213 Bradford Rogers           91 10Landsharks RC       16:56.84
214 Jackson Ely               92 12-LAKE CITIESTC      16:57.22   111
215 Colton Gale               91 01SouthwindSG         16:57.60   112
216 Michael Palazzo           92 15EQUALIZERS          16:58.88   113
217 James Shipe               91 14-San Luis Dist      17:00.37
218 Ryan Rosell               91 13-Issaquah           17:01.70   114
219 Patrick Manley            91 02 Unattach MA        17:02.78
220 Erich Coulter             92 14-Castro Valley      17:04.26
221 Drew Diachenko            92 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:04.57   115
222 Alex Domi                 91 07-LTXC               17:05.15   116
223 Hilary Boone              91 Unattached            17:05.72
224 James Glover              91 10Mercury Track       17:07.67
225 R. Elias Saleeby          92 01BullHStr            17:08.45   117
226 Cody Clark                92 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:08.57   118
227 Michael O'Neal            92 10Landsharks RC       17:08.87
228 Trevor Henson             92 15UNATTACHED          17:09.02
229 Zachary Ashmore           91 Unattached            17:09.10
230 William Kellogg           92 03 Potomac Valle      17:10.51
231 Jack Burger               92 10High Altitude       17:11.52
232 Jessy Stafford            92 14-Silver State       17:12.07   119
233 Scott Lamay               91 16- No.Kingstown      17:13.17   120
234 Anthony Huff              92 03 New Eastern B      17:14.05
235 Isaac Quresh              92 12-Unattached TX      17:14.15
236 Charlie DeLuca            92 02-NJ StridersA       17:14.64   121
237 Brendan Kelly             91 07-LTXC               17:15.25   122
238 Daniel Ownbey             91 03 Ashevile Li        17:15.37   123
239 Weston Butler             91 02-NJ  Unattach       17:16.25
240 Nicholas Ashur            91 03 Vienna Youth       17:18.26   124
241 Eric Kennedy              92 01SouthwindSG         17:18.37   125
242 Joseph Elmes              92 03 Weddington         17:19.26   126
243 Joel Simonson             91 11Unattached          17:20.93
244 Martin de Bourmont        92 02-NJ StridersA       17:28.78   127
245 Adrian Arrieta            91 01UNA -Adir           17:29.62
246 Matthew Goldstein         92 01-Lakers TC          17:37.32   128
247 Michael Boykin            91 Unattached            17:37.77
248 Dylan Clericus            91 05-Miami Val          17:39.65
249 Ryan Stratman             92 14-Pleasanton He      17:39.88   129
250 John Zolper               91 03 Vienna Youth       17:40.32   130
251 Michael Ashmore           92 07-LTXC               17:48.20   131
252 Johnny Scioscia           92 02-NJ  Unattach       17:51.36
253 Ryan Merklen              92 01BullHStr            17:54.52   132
254 Joseph Liles              92 03 Weddington         17:58.22   133
255 Patrick Walkington        92 04AOETT               18:04.78
256 Samuel Wurst              91 03 Weddington         18:06.29   134
257 Trent Nolen               92 12-LAKE CITIESTC      18:10.43   135
258 Samuel Trexler            92 03 Weddington         18:10.61   136
259 Chris Greco               92 01BullHStr            18:12.73   137
260 Nicholas Holley           92 03 Weddington         18:14.33   138
261 Eric Birnbaum             91 05-Butler Co          18:17.15
262 Colin Bessell             92 12-LAKE CITIESTC      18:17.47   139
263 Jamie Goethe              92 03 Ashevile Li        18:20.47   140
264 Zak Phillips              91 15WILDCATS            18:23.04
265 Zachary McCarron          92 01SouthwindSG         18:23.66   141
266 Matthew McDonald          92 01BullHStr            18:24.27   142
267 Matt Borst                92 12-LAKE CITIESTC      18:26.37   143
268 Patrick Rickert           91 04NTC                 18:29.36
269 Kevin Halpin              92 01SouthwindSG         18:29.82   144
270 Daniel Walters            92 01BullHStr            18:52.47   145
271 Christopher VanGurp       92 03 Weddington         19:09.82   146
272 Jacob David               92 Unattached            19:57.38
273 Jamil Givens              92 Unattached            20:15.05

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 13 Oregon Cross Country      85    1   16   19   23   26   29  102
      Total Time:  1:14:32.32
         Average:    14:54.47
   2 16- No.Kingstown Rec         92   10   11   18   20   33   51   83  120
      Total Time:  1:14:57.47
         Average:    14:59.50
   3 16- Nashua PAL               97    3    5    8   40   41   49   74  101
      Total Time:  1:15:03.54
         Average:    15:00.71
   4 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   128    7    9   31   35   46   79  103  115
      Total Time:  1:16:03.05
         Average:    15:12.61
   5 13 Issaquah Gliders         159   14   24   25   34   62   91  106  114
      Total Time:  1:16:47.92
         Average:    15:21.59
   6 14-Pleasanton Heat A        182   12   21   38   47   64   69
      Total Time:  1:17:28.78
         Average:    15:29.76
   7 16- Granite State Flash     198    6   28   43   45   76   77  105
      Total Time:  1:17:53.06
         Average:    15:34.62
   8 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     214   22   32   48   54   58   73  100  113
      Total Time:  1:18:37.82
         Average:    15:43.57
   9 08 - Cornhusker Flyers      258   13   53   56   65   71
      Total Time:  1:19:07.28
         Average:    15:49.46
  10 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   301    4   50   81   82   84   97  118
      Total Time:  1:19:34.09
         Average:    15:54.82
  11 07-Personal Feat            319    2   66   70   85   96
      Total Time:  1:19:40.50
         Average:    15:56.10
  12 01 Lakers Track Club        367   17   52   80  108  110  128
      Total Time:  1:21:07.89
         Average:    16:13.58
  13 01 South Windsor Sports G   371   39   60   61   99  112  125  141  144
      Total Time:  1:21:30.74
         Average:    16:18.15
  14 07-LTXC                     372   30   59   75   92  116  122  131
      Total Time:  1:21:27.04
         Average:    16:17.41
  15 14-Silver State Striders    378   36   42   86   95  119
      Total Time:  1:21:39.40
         Average:    16:19.88
  16 01 Bullet Hill Striders     402   15   44   94  117  132  137  142  145
      Total Time:  1:22:20.39
         Average:    16:28.08
  17 02-NJ Striders "A"          432   27   68   89  121  127
      Total Time:  1:22:48.64
         Average:    16:33.73
  18 14-Pleasanton Heat B        445   63   78   87   88  129
      Total Time:  1:23:00.76
         Average:    16:36.16
  19 12 LAKE CITIES TRACK CLUB   447   37   57  107  111  135  139  143
      Total Time:  1:23:42.46
         Average:    16:44.50
  20 03 Asheville Lightning      451   55   90   93  104  109  123  140
      Total Time:  1:22:56.33
         Average:    16:35.27
  21 03 Vienna Youth Inc         491   67   72   98  124  130
      Total Time:  1:24:01.02
         Average:    16:48.21
  22 03 Weddington               667  126  133  134  136  138  146
      Total Time:  1:29:48.71
         Average:    17:57.75
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx