Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - Midget Division

12/10/05 - Bryant University, Smithfield, RI

Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Ward               93 11Team Idaho          12:08.06     1
  2 Tiffany Heflin            93 14-Silver State       12:08.61     2
  3 Ines Simoes               93 02-Den of Lions       12:14.73
  4 Olivia Tarantino          93 02-NJ  Unattach       12:26.68
  5 Kristen Traub             94 02-NJ StridersA       12:30.91     3
  6 Nadja Kern                93 16-Waltham TC         12:32.28
  7 Lindsey Forte             94 16- No.Kingstown      12:33.40
  8 Siobhan Stepps            93 09-Blazers            12:34.21
  9 Kaylor Murray             94 06-Nashville Il       12:39.24
 10 Anna Funkhauser           93 10LandSharks RC       12:40.62     4
 11 Mallory White             94 04NTC                 12:41.43
 12 Kaitlyn Osborne           93 16- Granite Stat      12:43.77     5
 13 Danielle Menlove          93 10Mercury Track       12:48.44     6
 14 Lauren Sutherland         93 08 - Flyers           12:48.54
 15 Paige Almeida             94 16- Attleboro YM      12:50.23
 16 Grace VanDeGrift          93 04NTC                 12:51.68
 17 Alexandra Conway          93 16- Granite Stat      12:52.17     7
 18 Abbey Leonardi            94 01-Lakers TC          12:52.25     8
 19 Sydney Gress              94 08 - Flyers           12:52.28
 20 Christine Connelly        93 01Starlets            12:52.89     9
 21 Kelsey Smith              93 16- Granite Stat      12:56.96    10
 22 McKenzie Snyder           93 10Wasatch Athlet      12:57.29
 23 Brittany Mendelson        94 01BullHStr            12:59.94
 24 Mariah Slack              94 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:02.45    11
 25 Madison Knight            93 14-Silver State       13:03.07    12
 26 Meagan Garritson          93 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:05.12    13
 27 Kristyn Hebb              94 15ROAD RUNNERS        13:08.81    14
 28 Mackenzie Vicker          93 08 - WBTC             13:10.05    15
 29 Alicia Kurdziel           93 16- No.Kingstown      13:11.78
 30 Eleanor Fulton            93 10LandSharks RC       13:11.79    16
 31 Casey Doyle               93 02-Medford A          13:13.11    17
 32 Katherine Shirley         94 15UNATTACHED          13:13.61
 33 Madeleine Meyers          94 13-Rain City          13:14.76
 34 Chloe Schmidt             93 02-Nittany T&F        13:16.28
 35 Nicole Van Duzer          93 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:17.39    18
 36 Clare Pleuler             93 16- Cape Ann Cr       13:17.56
 37 Alexandria Suggs          93 11Team Idaho          13:17.57    19
 38 Shannon Mahoney           93 13-Oregon Cr          13:18.46
 39 Claudia Francis           93 01Team Evolution      13:19.22
 40 Abby MACE                 94 01-Lakers TC          13:19.53    20
 41 Jennifer Molke            93 02-NJ StridersA       13:19.92    21
 42 Kaisa Goodman             93 07-Purdue Ar          13:21.07
 43 Lilly Creighton           94 01Wilton RC           13:21.54    22
 44 Lisa Peterkin             93 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      13:21.86
 45 Kelly Robinson            93 10Ric Rojas Runn      13:22.46
 46 Kristen Niedrach          94 02-Medford A          13:23.30    23
 47 Alyssa Faulks             93 11Team Idaho          13:23.42    24
 48 Anastasia Aubrey          93 05-Sunshine           13:23.52    25
 49 Olicia Williams           94 01Starlets            13:23.85    26
 50 Kathryn Hebb              94 15ROAD RUNNERS        13:24.91    27
 51 Amelia King               93 14-City Track         13:26.15
 52 Meagan Brandli            93 03 Mt. Pleasant       13:27.40
 53 Mary Kate Anselmini       93 01IJ                  13:30.29
 54 Monae Dale                93 15L A  JETS           13:31.66    28
 55 Montana Baumann           93 14-Pleasanton He      13:33.99    29
 56 Mercy Barrett             94 11Team Idaho          13:36.07    30
 57 Corissa Storms            93 14-Unattached         13:37.25
 58 Lashonda Hathorne         93 01Rising Stars        13:37.98
 59 Nina Alvarado             93 15TIME MACHINE        13:38.05
 60 Amanda Reynolds           93 15TIME MACHINE        13:39.70
 61 Katie Marstiller          93 10LandSharks RC       13:39.95    31
 62 Brooke Kather             94 15WILDCATS            13:43.17
 63 Allison Kimenhour         93 02-Medford A          13:43.53    32
 64 Emma-Lisa Murphy          94 08 - WBTC             13:43.61    33
 65 Kiah Seymour              94 03 Glenarden Tra      13:44.69    34
 66 Brie Roller               93 01Starlets            13:45.38    35
 67 Dominique Gerald          93 05-Miami Val          13:45.40
 68 Corey Stock               94 16- Nitehawks SC      13:46.56
 69 Kara Proctor              93 16- No.Kingstown      13:46.61
 70 Cindy Huang               93 14-Pleasanton He      13:46.96    36
 71 Jessica Weston            94 10Mercury Track       13:47.16    37
 72 Andrea Earwaker           93 01SouthwindSG         13:48.99
 73 Shayna Powless            94 14-Roseville Exp      13:49.63
 74 Brooklyn Swantek          94 08 - Flyers           13:50.30
 75 Madison Jones             93 08 - Flyers           13:50.77
 76 Brooke Szabo              93 Unattached            13:51.15
 77 Cayla Del Piano           94 02-NJ StridersA       13:51.32    38
 78 Mindy Freeland            93 05-Sunshine           13:51.38    39
 79 Nina Lussi                94 01Lake Placid         13:51.58
 80 Madeline Vicker           93 08 - WBTC             13:51.77    40
 81 Sara Gillette             94 10High Altitude       13:52.04
 82 Kali Carney               93 04NTC                 13:52.07
 83 Shelby Stableford         93 10LandSharks RC       13:52.10    41
 84 Camille Godbillot         94 16- Liberty AC        13:52.49
 85 Ali Brauer                94 13-Oregon Cr          13:53.03
 86 Emma Bolduc               93 16- Granite Stat      13:53.09    42
 87 AveryAnn Calton           94 10Mercury Track       13:54.00    43
 88 Stephanie Ng              93 02-Crimson Knigh      13:56.00
 89 Nicole Puffett            94 03 Glenarden Tra      13:56.78    44
 90 Marina Mestres            93 02-Medford A          13:58.45    45
 91 Anna Kerkendall           94 02-NJ  Unattach       13:59.27
 92 Paige Cooke               93 04NTC                 13:59.35
 93 Renee Wahlman             94 13-Cascade S          13:59.67
 94 Lauren Tang               93 14-Unattached         13:59.83
 95 Hannah Moriarty           93 16- Nashua PAL        13:59.91    46
 96 Nora Wilson               93 13-Emerald V          14:00.48    47
 97 Brecka Szabo              93 Unattached            14:01.02
 98 Alisa Poplawski           94 13-Issaquah           14:01.36
 99 Anna Reid                 93 16- Sugarloaf Mt      14:01.71
100 Danielle Hudes            93 02-Medford A          14:02.83    48
101 Calli Dowdy               93 13-Emerald V          14:03.51    49
102 Tiffany Stanton           94 16- Nashua PAL        14:07.44    50
103 Hannah Everson            94 10LandSharks RC       14:07.50    51
104 Molly McLaughlin          93 16- Needham TC        14:07.86    52
105 Erica Reaser              93 01-Lakers TC          14:08.61    53
106 Kiley Donohue             93 16- Granite Stat      14:08.64    54
107 Lauren Proctor            93 16- No.Kingstown      14:10.26
108 Lea Cure                  94 01Bethlehem Yo        14:12.94
109 Abigail Daly              94 11Wind Rive S         14:13.39
110 Kate Ellinger             93 16- Needham TC        14:14.03    55
111 Lauren Gollnick           94 14-Silver State       14:14.56    56
112 Danika Bark               93 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:15.45    57
113 Isabella Corso            93 01Wilton RC           14:16.28    58
114 Sandy Aguirre             94 15SANTA ANA LIGH      14:16.57
115 Jamie Wallisch            94 16- Granite Stat      14:16.58    59
116 Michelle Hopper           93 14-Los GatosTC        14:17.87
117 Amanda Carrillo           93 15L A  JETS           14:18.43    60
118 Kathleen McCurdy          93 02-NJ StridersA       14:18.47    61
119 Abigail MacBeth           94 16- Sentinel Str      14:18.87
120 Michelle Hess             93 02-Medford A          14:19.57    62
121 Madison Watson            93 11Team Idaho          14:20.23    63
122 Lindsay Troike            93 16- Nashua PAL        14:20.71    64
123 Natalia St Lawrence       94 01New York Starz      14:21.01
124 Cayla Hatton              94 01SouthwindSG         14:21.14
125 Heather Wolf              93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:21.78    65
126 Marina Maas               94 08 - Flying Pigs      14:23.27
127 Brooke Durman             93 10Mercury Track       14:24.38    66
128 Emily Cotterman-Read      93 07-Terre Hau          14:24.90    67
129 Marina Rumore             93 14-Pleasanton He      14:25.27    68
130 Rebekah Bahra             93 15EQUALIZERS          14:25.78
131 Anna Miller               93 03 Northside Re       14:26.47
132 Selihah White             93 15L A  JETS           14:27.50    69
133 Nora Nalepka              94 02-NJ StridersA       14:28.69    70
134 Rebecca Askins-Gast       94 16- Liberty AC        14:29.31
135 Allison Brady             94 03 McLean Youth       14:31.49    71
136 Abigail Jones             93 16- Barrington E      14:33.32
137 Alexander Schlager        93 14-Silver State       14:34.79    72
138 Taylor Rowley             93 05-Sunshine           14:35.75    73
139 Kiana Gachupin            93 10WALATOWA TRACK      14:36.08
140 Abigail Hart              93 08 - UNA- IA          14:37.75
141 Abbigail Duran            93 10Soco Spartans       14:38.70
142 Marina Davila             93 12-Unattached TX      14:40.60
143 Rachel Picard             93 16- Nashua PAL        14:40.70    74
144 Hannah Valenzuela         93 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:42.19    75
145 Emily Nist                94 11Team Idaho          14:43.09    76
146 Julia Berkowicz           94 01UNCT                14:44.15
147 Becca Eddy                93 13-Emerald V          14:44.56    77
148 Callie McIntosh           93 12-Unattached TX      14:44.62
149 Makenzy Landay            93 03 Mt. Pleasant       14:44.74
150 Samantha Krause           93 Unattached            14:45.20
151 Kelli Ellingson           93 11Team Idaho          14:45.27    78
152 Chinyelu Asher            93 03 Hummingbird T      14:45.78
153 Emily Blagg               94 03 McLean Youth       14:45.82    79
154 Alleina Szydlowski        94 Unattached            14:46.20
155 Alexia Diaz               94 02-NJ  Unattach       14:46.22
156 Samantha Eisele           93 16- Attleboro YM      14:47.77
157 Kierra Miller             94 15L A  JETS           14:49.31    80
158 Tanya Naranjo             93 14-Santa Cruz         14:50.25
159 Sierra Wear               94 16- Needham TC        14:50.73    81
160 Kelsey Hathaway           93 03 Weddington         14:50.81
161 Colleen Walsh             93 13-Emerald V          14:51.52    82
162 Aimee Bischoff            93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:52.08    83
163 Nicole DiGiacinto         93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:52.62    84
164 Cheryn Trapp              94 11Team Idaho          14:53.40    85
165 Alexis Oaks               94 11Wind Rive S         14:53.71
166 Hannah Munyan             94 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:53.81    86
167 Ashley Redington          93 16- Granite Stat      14:56.34    87
168 Sarah Heisner             94 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:57.00    88
169 Mikaela Prego             93 16- Needham TC        14:57.91    89
170 Rachel Parker             93 13-Emerald V          14:58.86    90
171 Juni Schirch Sanchez      93 07Unattached          14:59.61
172 Madeline Crider           94 08 - WBTC             15:00.18    91
173 Samantha MacCarty         93 14-Silver State       15:00.21    92
174 Melissa Iskandar          93 02-NJ StridersA       15:01.33    93
175 Leah Vukelich             93 16- Nashua PAL        15:01.74    94
176 Emily Strack              94 07-Terre Hau          15:05.51    95
177 Dominique Claudio         94 01Starlets            15:06.73    96
178 Lindsay Hoff              93 07-Terre Hau          15:08.45    97
179 Rebecca Craig             94 01Wilton RC           15:09.16    98
180 Jamie West                94 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:09.71    99
181 Jennifer Wainer           93 01-Lakers TC          15:10.30   100
182 Kelly Plageman            94 16- Needham TC        15:10.48   101
183 Briana Curso              93 01Wilton RC           15:10.61   102
184 Taia Thomas               93 01NY Novas            15:12.46
185 Katherine Sheridan        93 03 McLean Youth       15:12.70   103
186 Lauren Carrillo           93 15EQUALIZERS          15:13.03
187 Keely Phillpotts          93 08 - CONG             15:13.63
188 Shontayzia Trice          94 05-Swift Tra          15:13.67
189 Mallory Fenton            93 14-Silver State       15:14.37   104
190 Caitlin Devitt-Payne      93 14-Silver State       15:18.09   105
191 Lacey Becenti             94 10FORT WINGATE E      15:21.10
192 Jordan Coffee             94 13-Cascade S          15:22.51
193 Laura Herbeck             94 14-Pleasanton He      15:22.69   106
194 Adrian Knorr              93 13-Emerald V          15:23.09   107
195 Tausha Rene               93 13-Oregon Cr          15:23.56
196 Meghan Carney             93 07-Terre Hau          15:24.13   108
197 Sarah Plascyk             93 03 Weddington         15:24.58
198 Emily Shiflet             93 03 Weddington         15:24.61
199 Lanaia Griffith           94 05-Sunshine           15:25.36   109
200 Devrie Dewald             94 01UNA -Adir           15:25.55
201 Eva Estrada               94 03 McLean Youth       15:25.68   110
202 Hether Lavoie             94 16- Nashua PAL        15:26.01   111
203 Kayla Jehnzen             94 05-Sunshine           15:26.82   112
204 Sarah Guth                93 01Wilton RC           15:27.10   113
205 Allesandra Newhard        94 16- Needham TC        15:28.96   114
206 Kaitlyn O'Connor          94 16- Needham TC        15:29.41   115
207 Cecelia Muller            94 16- Granite Stat      15:29.65   116
208 Christina Crossman        93 08 - UNA - WI         15:31.40
209 Coreen Lentell            93 14-Sierra Lightn      15:31.82
210 Olivia Veillette          94 16- Nashua PAL        15:31.85   117
211 Kayla Anderson            94 02-Lakeland "A"       15:32.17   118
212 Brennan Mullin            93 16- Needham TC        15:32.52   119
213 Adrienne Demaree          93 13-River Cit          15:33.92
214 Alexa Levecchia           94 02-Medford A          15:34.17   120
215 Felicia Chavez            94 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      15:36.18
216 Lindsay Ward              94 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:36.49   121
217 Mollie Richardson         93 14-Pleasanton He      15:36.94   122
218 Amanda Clark              93 16- Nashua PAL        15:38.78   123
219 Maegen Mirande            94 13-Zephers            15:39.91
220 Jasmine Moore             93 01Starlets            15:43.04   124
221 Prayer Barnett            93 01Starlets            15:45.37   125
222 Kristine Kahl             93 01-Lakers TC          15:47.92   126
223 Sabrina Mroaca            94 07-Southwest SC       15:52.61
224 Susan Frazier             94 14-Buffalo Chips      15:52.81
225 Hannah Meyer              93 02 Unattach MA        15:53.19
226 Paulette Fogle            93 03 Glenarden Tra      15:53.44   127
227 Gabriella Ramos           94 15ROAD RUNNERS        15:53.79   128
228 Mary Margare Green        93 01-Lakers TC          15:54.05   129
229 Mariah Claudio            94 01Starlets            15:54.77   130
230 Rory Fenton               93 14-Silver State       15:56.41   131
231 Annie Mullican            94 07-Terre Hau          15:58.46   132
232 Janay Lindstrom           94 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:01.11   133
233 Lynn MadPlume             93 11Two Medicine        16:02.13
234 Olivia Scott              93 Unattached            16:02.52
235 Lauren Madsen             94 07-LTXC               16:02.56
236 Alex Leonardi             94 01-Lakers TC          16:06.42   134
237 India Phadnis             94 10Mercury Track       16:12.76   135
238 Mikaela King              93 01-Lakers TC          16:14.43   136
239 Sara Chavarie             94 01-Lakers TC          16:15.70
240 Holly Lambert             93 03 VIRGINIA           16:16.61
241 Felicia Oladukun          93 06-Continental T      16:24.37   137
242 Molly Piech               94 02-NJ  Unattach       16:30.93
243 Aqeelah Muhammad          94 15L A  JETS           16:32.13   138
244 Breann Chavez             93 14-Pleasanton He      16:33.34   139
245 Elijah Kohli              93 02-NJ StridersA       16:35.00   140
246 Tanessa Ray               94 11Two Medicine        16:35.56
247 Katie Gehrdes             94 03 Glenarden Tra      16:39.27   141
248 Stephanie Munroe          93 14-Pleasanton He      16:43.88   142
249 Autumn Sims               94 06-Continental T      16:44.53   143
250 Whitney Zammit            93 02-Lakeland "A"       16:54.07   144
251 Tanner Muzikowski         93 02-NJ  Unattach       16:59.47
252 Zoe Gaston                93 01Wilton RC           17:02.52   145
253 Alexis Basham             94 06-Continental T      17:10.31   146
254 Tenley Brown              93 08 - WBTC             17:19.87   147
255 Amaree Magwood            94 03 Glenarden Tra      17:20.89   148
256 Yoo Jin Kwon              94 03 McLean Youth       17:22.37   149
257 Lorin Ferris              94 13-Cascade S          17:39.20
258 Brenae Beck               94 06-Continental T      18:08.55   150
259 Alexandra Schurr          94 03 McLean Youth       18:29.61   151
260 Abigail Holley            94 03 Weddington         18:32.47
261 Hope Sanford              94 06-Continental T      18:33.12   152
262 Alexandra Duca            94 02-Medford A          20:00.74   153
263 Sarhan Perry-Peoples      94 06-Continental T      22:30.23   154

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16- Granite State Flash     118    5    7   10   42   54   59   87  116
      Total Time:  1:06:34.63
         Average:    13:18.93
   2 11Team Idaho                137    1   19   24   30   63   76   78   85
      Total Time:  1:06:45.35
         Average:    13:21.07
   3 10LandSharks RC A           143    4   16   31   41   51
      Total Time:  1:07:31.96
         Average:    13:30.40
   4 02 Medford Youth "A"        165   17   23   32   45   48   62  120  153
      Total Time:  1:08:21.22
         Average:    13:40.25
   5 02-NJ Striders "A"          193    3   21   38   61   70   93  140
      Total Time:  1:08:29.31
         Average:    13:41.87
   6 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   229   11   13   18   88   99  121
      Total Time:  1:09:31.67
         Average:    13:54.34
   7 14-Silver State Striders    234    2   12   56   72   92  104  105  131
      Total Time:  1:09:01.24
         Average:    13:48.25
   8 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   259   14   27   57   75   86  128  133
      Total Time:  1:10:25.17
         Average:    14:05.04
   9 10Mercury Track Club        287    6   37   43   66  135
      Total Time:  1:11:06.74
         Average:    14:13.35
  10 01 Starlets                 290    9   26   35   96  124  125  130
      Total Time:  1:10:51.89
         Average:    14:10.38
  11 01 Lakers Track Club        307    8   20   53  100  126  129  134  136
      Total Time:  1:11:18.61
         Average:    14:15.73
  12 08 - Whitefish Bay Track    326   15   33   40   91  147
      Total Time:  1:13:05.48
         Average:    14:37.10
  13 16- Nashua PAL              328   46   50   64   74   94  111  117  123
      Total Time:  1:12:10.50
         Average:    14:26.10
  14 13 Emerald Valley TC        345   47   49   77   82   90  107
      Total Time:  1:12:38.93
         Average:    14:31.79
  15 05 Sunshine Shockers        358   25   39   73  109  112
      Total Time:  1:12:42.83
         Average:    14:32.57
  16 14-Pleasanton Heat          361   29   36   68  106  122  139  142
      Total Time:  1:12:45.85
         Average:    14:33.17
  17 15LOS ANGELES JETS          375   28   60   69   80  138
      Total Time:  1:13:39.03
         Average:    14:43.81
  18 16- Needham TC              378   52   55   81   89  101  114  115  119
      Total Time:  1:13:21.01
         Average:    14:40.21
  19 01 Wilton Running Club      393   22   58   98  102  113  145
      Total Time:  1:13:24.69
         Average:    14:40.94
  20 02 Lakeland Junior TC "A"   494   65   83   84  118  144
      Total Time:  1:16:32.72
         Average:    15:18.55
  21 03 Glenarden Track Club     494   34   44  127  141  148
      Total Time:  1:17:35.07
         Average:    15:31.02
  22 07-Terre Haute Tigers Tra   499   67   95   97  108  132
      Total Time:  1:16:01.45
         Average:    15:12.29
  23 03 McLean Youth Track       512   71   79  103  110  149  151
      Total Time:  1:17:18.06
         Average:    15:27.62
  24 06 Continental T-Belles T   728  137  143  146  150  152  154
      Total Time:  1:27:00.88
         Average:    17:24.18


Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaine Kirtright          93 10Mercury Track       11:00.05     1
  2 Darren Fahy               94 15SanDiegoSoCal       11:10.16     2
  3 Marcus Henry              93 13-Oregon Cr          11:13.17     3
  4 Tate Schienbein           94 07-Personal           11:30.11
  5 John Conlin               93 16- Nashua PAL        11:38.58     4
  6 Gregory Turissini         93 05-Butler Co          11:42.71
  7 Alex Sykes                93 15ROAD RUNNERS        11:44.09     5
  8 Robbie Smith              93 14-Buffalo Chips      11:46.46     6
  9 Scott Stanley             93 07-LTXC               11:49.18
 10 Sam White                 93 01-Falmouth           11:51.49     7
 11 Richard Masters           93 07-Elkhart C          11:55.04
 12 Enrique Lopez             93 15ROAD RUNNERS        11:55.46     8
 13 Nicholas Whitten          93 07-Personal           11:55.71
 14 Cody Curtis               94 13-North Ida          11:55.93
 15 Haven Shelton             94 10Team Provo          11:56.32     9
 16 Ryan Purcell              93 15EQUALIZERS          11:56.34    10
 17 Brian Pughe               93 16- No.Kingstown      11:56.72
 18 Ryan Cooney               94 16- Lynx Elite        11:57.20
 19 Michael Robinson          93 16- Granite Stat      11:57.44    11
 20 Jeroen Keukenkamp         93 14-Buffalo Chips      11:57.46    12
 21 Jack Collopy              94 16- Granite Stat      11:58.42    13
 22 Mitchell McLeod           93 16- Granite Stat      11:58.93    14
 23 Chris Brewer              93 15SanDiegoSoCal       11:59.89    15
 24 Austin O'Neil             93 15ROAD RUNNERS        11:59.97    16
 25 Asher Hertzberg           93 03 CC Pacers          12:00.64
 26 Mark Svet                 93 15EQUALIZERS          12:01.32    17
 27 Kyle Overway              93 07-Personal           12:02.00
 28 Brandon Spera             93 16- Granite Stat      12:02.25    18
 29 Dillon Guay               93 16- Granite Stat      12:02.78    19
 30 Travis Merritt            93 16- Nashua PAL        12:05.06    20
 31 Russell Sandvold          93 08 - RDRN             12:07.16
 32 Trevor Moore              93 07-Elkhart C          12:09.63
 33 Kaleb Saiz                93 10Unattached NM       12:10.91
 34 James Dietler-Bennion     93 14-Buffalo Chips      12:11.25    21
 35 Sebastian Puraci          93 15ROAD RUNNERS        12:11.64    22
 36 Ben Saxton                93 08 - Flying Pigs      12:14.36
 37 Albert Cisneros           93 15GAZELLES            12:16.37
 38 Kevin Case                93 15EQUALIZERS          12:16.41    23
 39 Peter Ehmann              94 02-Lakeland "A"       12:16.83    24
 40 Joshua Lewis              93 16- Granite Stat      12:16.97    25
 41 Steve Muehleman           93 02-Syracuse           12:17.33
 42 Brian Baker               93 15SanDiegoSoCal       12:17.70    26
 43 William Wartenberg        93 07-Blue Ribb          12:17.77
 44 Joshua Foster             93 03 Adirondack Un      12:19.07
 45 Colin Smith               93 15Vegas Lighting      12:19.52
 46 Parker Deuel              94 14-Pleasanton He      12:20.38
 47 Connor Herr               94 02-Medford A          12:22.00    27
 48 JJ Webber                 93 05-Butler Co          12:22.56
 49 Ryan Delucia              93 16- Granite Stat      12:23.90    28
 50 Christian Santiago        93 10Team Provo          12:26.61    29
 51 Thomas Razo               94 07-Southwest SC       12:26.78    30
 52 Connor Van Meter          93 14-Pleasanton He      12:27.35
 53 Henry Taylor              94 01Troy Trailbl        12:27.64    31
 54 Nathan Paddeck            93 14-Buffalo Chips      12:28.85    32
 55 Tony Iovino               93 10Mercury Track       12:29.41    33
 56 Tyler Baillargen          93 16- New England       12:29.48
 57 Stephen Winn              94 16- Nashua PAL        12:30.64    34
 58 Drew Reinhardt            93 02-NJ  Unattach       12:31.01
 59 Evan Baxter               94 14-Buffalo Chips      12:31.67    35
 60 Frederick Koerwitz        93 03 UNNC               12:32.51
 61 Grant Miller              93 12-LAKE CITIESTC      12:32.61
 62 Leonard Griffin           93 02-Juventus T.C.      12:32.89
 63 Tyler Wynn                93 07-Elkhart C          12:33.30
 64 Alonzo Sealey             93 01Kenyan Runners      12:33.98
 65 Bryce Brady               93 15SanDiegoSoCal       12:34.98    36
 66 Cameron Rohsler           93 02-NJ  Unattach       12:35.03
 67 Mitchell Sroka            94 16- Nashua PAL        12:35.59    37
 68 Connor Arsenault          93 16- Winners Circ      12:36.16
 69 John Schmidt              93 08 - UNA - MN         12:36.94
 70 Brian Musard              93 16- Sentinel Str      12:37.23
 71 Amilcar Galindo           93 10Team Bliss          12:37.54
 72 Jesse Madalena            93 10WALATOWA TRACK      12:38.62    38
 73 Joseph Aguilar            93 15ROAD RUNNERS        12:39.81    39
 74 Joseph Blackburn          94 10Team Provo          12:40.50    40
 75 Caulin Rogers             93 16- Cape Ann Cr       12:40.58
 76 Michael Fernandes         93 02-Crim KnightsA      12:41.09    41
 77 Calvin Davis              94 15GAZELLES            12:41.16
 78 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray  93 15EQUALIZERS          12:41.78    42
 79 Bryson Lipscomb           93 02-Mt. Airy           12:41.90
 80 Thomas Duvall             93 16- Granite Stat      12:42.64    43
 81 Griffin Randall           95 01LitchTC             12:42.76
 82 Ian Cooley                93 08 - BLST             12:43.39
 83 Zachary Hale              94 16- Shaftsbury S      12:44.79
 84 Yannick Schwarz           93 08 - UNA - WI         12:44.98
 85 Denver Bailey             94 03 Summerville        12:45.59    44
 86 Steven Mora               93 10WALATOWA TRACK      12:46.02    45
 87 Michael Stewart           93 13-Issaquah           12:46.13    46
 88 Ben Stoltenberg           94 08 - Flyers           12:46.55
 89 Ryan Simpson              94 16- Granite St B      12:46.67    47
 90 Steve McCollum            93 02-Medford A          12:47.55    48
 91 Clayton Bonney            93 15ROAD RUNNERS        12:49.04    49
 92 Drew Pigrim               94 15EQUALIZERS          12:49.98    50
 93 Brad Rivera               94 02 Unattach MA        12:50.02
 94 David Hernandez           93 06UNA - TN/LA         12:50.99
 95 Matt Gaines               93 03 Summerville        12:51.06    51
 96 Andrew Beck               94 03 FPYC Cheetahs      12:52.30
 97 Colin McCrory             93 01BullHStr            12:53.04
 98 Wesley LaRowe             93 14-Buffalo Chips      12:54.21    52
 99 Ryan Colucci              93 03 Summerville        12:54.60    53
100 Kevin Rahn                93 15GAZELLES            12:54.93
101 Deion Galloway            93 15GAZELLES            12:57.22
102 Harold Daley              93 11Wind Rive S         12:57.36
103 Christopher Anderson      93 03 Summerville        12:57.54    54
104 Austin Potts              94 07-LTXC               12:58.60
105 Justin Ferguson           94 01Troy Trailbl        12:58.78    55
106 Colin Swan                93 01-Falmouth           12:58.99    56
107 Jonathan Schaap           94 07-Illini He          12:59.23
108 Troy Madalena             93 10WALATOWA TRACK      13:00.45    57
109 Andrew Mandelbaum         94 02-NJ  Unattach       13:01.25
110 Austin Lamkin             93 14-Parson's Tige      13:01.75
111 Jake Hochberger           93 02-NJ  Unattach       13:02.39
112 Jake Potter               93 14-Pleasanton He      13:02.89
113 Lucas Madill              93 05-Fleet Fee          13:03.67
114 Sam Cowan                 93 01Lake Placid         13:03.93
115 Anthony Lamanna           93 02-Lakeland "A"       13:04.46    58
116 Kurtis Harshman           93 09-Blazers            13:05.35
117 Matt Shaw                 94 02-NJ  Unattach       13:05.48
118 Chris Shaheen             93 16- Nashua PAL        13:05.98    59
119 Maxwell Payson            93 01-Falmouth           13:06.18    60
120 Michael Valentine         94 13-Cascade S          13:06.29
121 John Topham               94 08 - UNA - NE         13:06.45
122 Kyle Kistinger            93 05-Miami Val          13:06.82
123 Daniel Fields             93 01SouthwindSG         13:08.83    61
124 John McCahill             93 01UNCT                13:10.44
125 Willie Ruoff              93 14-San Luis Dist      13:11.12
126 Christopher Reveriano     93 15ROAD RUNNERS        13:11.46    62
127 Eric Salzillo             94 16- Prov Cobras       13:12.23
128 Lawson McDonald           93 03 Ashevile Li        13:12.51
129 Graham Severance          93 16- Granite St B      13:13.24    63
130 John Bilsky               93 16- Nashua PAL        13:13.87    64
131 Steve Kibbee              93 02-NIA Unattach       13:15.20
132 Ben Nickerson             93 01-Falmouth           13:15.37    65
133 Sean Duffy                93 12-LAKE CITIESTC      13:15.86
134 Ryan Schwartz             94 01UN-Long Island      13:16.29
135 Jason Presley             93 02-Crim KnightsA      13:17.00    66
136 Robby Hartman             93 14-Buffalo Chips      13:17.04    67
137 Joshua Haertel            93 10Mercury Track       13:17.40    68
138 Andres Littig             94 02-Medford A          13:17.80    69
139 Troy Volanth              93 01BullHStr            13:17.83
140 Kyle Toledo               94 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      13:18.32
141 Andrew Kent Shelton       93 10Team Provo          13:18.65    70
142 Paulo Viegas              94 02-Den of Lions       13:20.79
143 Clayton Rotar             93 02-Lakeland "A"       13:22.43    71
144 Kevin Desmond             93 01-Falmouth           13:24.67    72
145 Kevin Dewey               93 15EQUALIZERS          13:24.89    73
146 Joseph Vercollone         93 16- New England       13:25.50
147 Matthew McCue             93 16- Granite St B      13:26.07    74
148 Kyle Counter              93 07-Southwest SC       13:26.54    75
149 Tanner Canaday            94 13-Zephers            13:26.59
150 Elliott White             94 07-Southwest SC       13:27.17    76
151 Peter Hansen              93 08 - Flyers           13:27.45
152 Gordon McQuaid            93 16- Nashua PAL        13:28.52    77
153 Sam Stoll                 93 14-Silver State       13:28.56
154 William Rabb              93 03 Summerville        13:28.97    78
155 Garrett Lee               93 10Unattached CO       13:29.19
156 Anthony Martore           93 14-Castro Valley      13:29.77
157 Josh Morris               93 03 Mt. Pleasant       13:30.96
158 Noah Heidenreich          94 13-Rain City          13:32.76
159 Collin Overby             94 13-Spokane M          13:32.77
160 Buchanan Garritson        94 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:32.80    79
161 Christopher Barry         94 02-Lakeland "A"       13:33.38    80
162 Alexander Peck            94 16- Granite St B      13:33.74    81
163 Samuel Blackburn          93 10Team Provo          13:33.99    82
164 Kevin Duffy               93 02-Lakeland "A"       13:34.50    83
165 Bryan Quitadamo           93 16- Auburn Poli       13:35.46
166 Zach Halverson            93 13 Unattached         13:35.92
167 Mason Coggins             93 12-LAKE CITIESTC      13:37.42
168 Terrell Richardson        93 02-Juventus T.C.      13:38.99
169 David Ferman              94 04NTC                 13:39.03
170 Sean Brown                93 16- Granite St B      13:39.52    84
171 Andrice Martin            93 02-NJ  Unattach       13:39.72
172 Mathew Howard             93 10Mercury Track       13:39.99    85
173 Peter Brinson             94 14-Silver State       13:40.11
174 Ryan England              94 13-Oregon Cr          13:41.03    86
175 John Jones                94 08 - UNA - WI         13:42.24
176 Keegan Symmes             94 13-Issaquah           13:42.78    87
177 Nathan Cabe               93 13-Issaquah           13:42.95    88
178 Michael Libruk            94 01Troy Trailbl        13:46.33    89
179 Ben Lampe                 93 02-Medford A          13:46.97    90
180 Brandon Thweatt           94 14-Buffalo Chips      13:50.66    91
181 Geoffrey Barrett          93 16- Granite St B      13:51.32    92
182 Mark Puffinburger         94 13-Emerald V          13:52.54
183 Thomas Haunte             93 14-Pleasanton He      13:56.67
184 Conor McGrory             93 01-Falmouth           13:57.28    93
185 Conor Aten                93 16- Granite St B      13:58.06    94
186 Connor Rog                94 01UNCT                13:58.33
187 Trevor Schmidt            94 13-Oregon Cr          13:58.97    95
188 Michael Cain              93 02-River City         13:59.61
189 Evan Toya                 93 10WALATOWA TRACK      13:59.79    96
190 Joshua Sciaraffa          94 16- So Shore Fir      14:00.47
191 Austin Given              93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:01.30    97
192 Kevin Degitis             94 07-Southwest SC       14:02.45    98
193 Zan Ferrin                94 10Mercury Track       14:03.84    99
194 Keyon Phillips            93 01Rising Stars        14:04.83
195 Connor Allen              94 01SouthwindSG         14:05.40   100
196 Michael Hurlbut           93 12-LAKE CITIESTC      14:06.01
197 Brett Lemire              94 01SouthwindSG         14:06.24   101
198 Brock Shreve              93 11Unattached          14:08.50
199 Brendon Bullard           93 14-Silver State       14:09.02
200 Brendan Dix               94 16- Granite St B      14:09.47   102
201 Tyler Troxel              93 14-Diablo Valley      14:10.14
202 Daniel Shenkle            93 01SouthwindSG         14:10.84   103
203 Joseph Bonazelli          93 01SouthwindSG         14:11.21   104
204 Andrew Nicholson          94 05UNA Reg 5           14:17.09
205 Fox Gachupin              94 10WALATOWA TRACK      14:18.12   105
206 Kirk Gulliver             94 13-Oregon Cr          14:18.78   106
207 Jackson Baker             94 13-Oregon Cr          14:19.34   107
208 Hugo Berteau-Pavy         93 13-Oregon Cr          14:19.56   108
209 Jonathan Cramer           93 05-Miami Val          14:21.86
210 Isaak Emery               94 01-Falmouth           14:26.02   109
211 Brian Delancy             93 02-Medford A          14:26.09   110
212 Andrew Lubash             93 13-Oregon Cr          14:28.86   111
213 Jonathan Presley          93 02-Crim KnightsA      14:29.69   112
214 Brian Poirier             94 01SouthwindSG         14:30.35   113
215 Tyler Border              94 11Team Idaho          14:32.52
216 Nathaniel Taylor          93 12-BRENHAM TC         14:35.98
217 Colin Frost               93 02-Lakeland "A"       14:39.14   114
218 Henry Barbee              94 08 - UNA - WI         14:39.92
219 Stephen Duncan            94 02-Lakeland "A"       14:41.36   115
220 John Pang                 93 15EQUALIZERS          14:49.73   116
221 Logan Chapman             94 05UNA Reg 5           14:51.90
222 Xavier Baggetta           93 01Troy Trailbl        14:54.32   117
223 Daniel Vollkommer         93 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:54.95   118
224 Drew Matthews             94 13-Issaquah           14:56.25   119
225 Rodney Toya               94 10WALATOWA TRACK      15:01.09   120
226 Dean Jackson              94 01SouthwindSG         15:01.38   121
227 Nicholas Dicianno         94 14-Silver State       15:01.67
228 Kevin Weiss               94 12-BRENHAM TC         15:04.54
229 Brian Sacripanti          93 15EQUALIZERS          15:07.52   122
230 Hunter Boggs              93 05-North Cen          15:14.35
231 Matthew Ammann            94 03 McLean Youth       15:17.02
232 Andrew Hartman            93 13-Issaquah           15:18.29   123
233 Michael Scott             93 01Troy Trailbl        15:19.65   124
234 Daniel Jones              94 02-Crim KnightsA      15:25.91   125
235 Bob Dyer                  93 05-Butler Co          15:29.27
236 Derek Braun               94 07-Personal           15:42.14
237 Isaac Withrow             93 07-Southwest SC       16:01.82   126
238 Daniel Hendrix            94 07-Southwest SC       16:07.66   127
239 Michael Wicks             94 01SouthwindSG         16:29.94   128
240 George Kunak              93 02-Crim KnightsA      16:39.41   129
241 Blake Cummings            93 02-Crim KnightsA      16:41.81   130
242 Michael Gruenling         94 02-Crim KnightsA      17:55.34   131
243 Norman Lanford            93 12-Unattached TX      18:04.04
244 Matthew Kunak             94 02-Crim KnightsA      18:16.73   132
245 Parker Sorenson           94 03 Running Star       18:24.27
246 Aston Rodriguez           93 12-Unattached TX      19:06.51

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16- Granite State Flash      75   11   13   14   18   19   25   28   43
      Total Time:    59:59.82
         Average:    11:59.97
   2 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE    90    5    8   16   22   39   49   62  118
      Total Time:  1:00:30.97
         Average:    12:06.20
   3 14-Buffalo Chips            106    6   12   21   32   35   52   67   91
      Total Time:  1:00:55.69
         Average:    12:11.14
   4 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     142   10   17   23   42   50   73  116  122
      Total Time:  1:01:45.83
         Average:    12:21.17
   5 16- Nashua PAL              154    4   20   34   37   59   64   77
      Total Time:  1:01:55.85
         Average:    12:23.17
   6 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   158    2   15   26   36   79
      Total Time:  1:01:35.53
         Average:    12:19.11
   7 10Team Provo                230    9   29   40   70   82
      Total Time:  1:03:56.07
         Average:    12:47.22
   8 01 Falmouth TC              260    7   56   60   65   72   93  109
      Total Time:  1:04:36.70
         Average:    12:55.34
   9 03 Summerville Track Club   280   44   51   53   54   78
      Total Time:  1:04:57.76
         Average:    12:59.56
  10 10Mercury Track Club        286    1   33   68   85   99
      Total Time:  1:04:30.69
         Average:    12:54.14
  11 02 Lakeland Junior TC "A"   316   24   58   71   80   83   97  114  115
      Total Time:  1:05:51.60
         Average:    13:10.32
  12 10WALATOWA TRACK CLUB       341   38   45   57   96  105  120
      Total Time:  1:06:43.00
         Average:    13:20.60
  13 02 Medford Youth "A"        344   27   48   69   90  110
      Total Time:  1:06:40.41
         Average:    13:20.09
  14 16- Granite State Flash B   349   47   63   74   81   84   92   94  102
      Total Time:  1:06:39.24
         Average:    13:19.85
  15 13 Oregon Cross Country     397    3   86   95  106  107  108  111
      Total Time:  1:07:31.29
         Average:    13:30.26
  16 07-Southwest Suburban Che   405   30   75   76   98  126  127
      Total Time:  1:09:24.76
         Average:    13:52.96
  17 01 Troy Trailblazers        416   31   55   89  117  124
      Total Time:  1:09:26.72
         Average:    13:53.35
  18 13 Issaquah Gliders         463   46   87   88  119  123
      Total Time:  1:10:26.40
         Average:    14:05.28
  19 01 South Windsor Sports G   469   61  100  101  103  104  113  121  128
      Total Time:  1:09:42.52
         Average:    13:56.51
  20 02 Crimson Knights "A"      473   41   66  112  125  129  130  131  132
      Total Time:  1:12:33.10
         Average:    14:30.62
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx