Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - Intermediate Division

12/10/05 - Bryant University, Smithfield, RI

Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krystal Harper            90 10Sojourners A        17:51.06     1
  2 Karleigh Gempler          89 11Team Idaho          17:51.19
  3 Rachel Buser              90 05UNA Reg 5           17:58.42
  4 LIZ Phillips              89 07-Southwest SC       18:07.76
  5 Ashley Horton             89 02-Ithaca United      18:15.66
  6 Jenna Matthews            89 05UNA Reg 5           18:18.48
  7 Chelsea Reilly            89 14-Buffalo Chips      18:19.20     2
  8 Casey O'Day               89 14-Buffalo Chips      18:19.63     3
  9 Joelle Slater             90 14-Silver State       18:20.38
 10 Keara Thomas              89 16- Lynx Elite        18:21.40
 11 Trisha Evanson            89 11Unattached          18:21.71
 12 Kate Chwasciak            89 16-5 Star Runni       18:23.49
 13 Nicole Lajeunesse         90 14-Silver State       18:28.87
 14 Kaitlyn D'Orazio          90 01 Maine Unattac      18:33.38
 15 Nicole Cocozza            90 16- Sentinel Str      18:34.49     4
 16 Julia Rigby               90 15EQUALIZERS          18:35.89     5
 17 Rebekah Bentle            90 05-Sunshine           18:36.92     6
 18 Aimee Haertel             90 10Sojourners A        18:38.13     7
 19 Chelsea Burns             90 13-Issaquah           18:38.91
 20 Lauren Lewis              89 14-Buffalo Chips      18:39.63     8
 21 Hillary Kigar             90 14-Buffalo Chips      18:47.38     9
 22 Natalie Davis             89 03 Richmond T&F       18:48.26
 23 Sarah Higgens             90 07-Personal           18:48.88
 24 Amanda Robles             90 15ROAD RUNNERS        18:49.06    10
 25 Katie Fritzke             89 14-Buffalo Chips      18:49.67    11
 26 Molly Naterhouse          90 05UNA Reg 5           18:51.83
 27 Holly Banaian             90 16- Granite Stat      19:03.47
 28 Mekenzie Krause           90 16- New England       19:06.06
 29 Jordan Williams           89 08 - Flyers           19:06.80
 30 Kalli Yuen                90 15ROAD RUNNERS        19:07.52    12
 31 Grace Gonzales            89 15EQUALIZERS          19:09.36    13
 32 Cayla Nousain             89 05-Sunshine           19:10.54    14
 33 Cara Cremeans             90 05-Sunshine           19:15.11    15
 34 Katherine Beam            90 01SouthwindSG         19:16.67
 35 Jzsanette Lindstrom       90 15ROAD RUNNERS        19:22.31    16
 36 Anna Ackerman             89 01-Lakers TC          19:22.33
 37 Elizabeth Weir            90 15EQUALIZERS          19:22.36    17
 38 Kendra Christensen        90 10Sojourners A        19:24.07    18
 39 Alison Rack               89 07-Prospect           19:26.01
 40 Katie Harris              89 10Sojourners A        19:26.60    19
 41 Joanna Blackburn          90 10Sojourners A        19:30.65    20
 42 Erin Lakie                90 07-Southwest SC       19:31.43
 43 Jillian Bennett           89 15EQUALIZERS          19:33.06    21
 44 Jaime Vanlith             90 11Team Idaho          19:33.58
 45 Brittany Poole            90 08 - Flyers           19:33.61
 46 Sarah Flint               90 16- Franklin Cou      19:38.70
 47 Samantha Eagleson         89 16- Sentinel Str      19:39.88    22
 48 Andrea Walsh              90 01SouthwindSG         19:41.15
 49 Sierra Koker              89 05-Sunshine           19:42.27    23
 50 Jennifer Monsulick        90 01-Lakers TC          19:42.53
 51 Amanda Lee                89 08 - LYTC             19:42.56
 52 Angelina Baggetta         89 01Troy Trailbl        19:43.65    24
 53 Hilary Snyder             90 05-Sunshine           19:44.03    25
 54 Merie Paddeck             89 14-Buffalo Chips      19:45.88
 55 Susannah Piersol          90 03 Richmond T&F       19:46.47
 56 Lorna Whaley              89 02-NJ  Unattach       19:47.94
 57 Elizabeth Ryan            90 01ClubCT              19:48.44
 58 Kelly Crowley             89 05-Sunshine           19:51.42    26
 59 Jacquelyn Dussault        90 16- Granite Stat      19:51.47
 60 Emilia Rincon             90 15ROAD RUNNERS        19:51.87    27
 61 Kassander Knapper         90 03 Peachtree Ci       19:53.70
 62 Brittany Johnson          90 07-Southwest SC       19:59.48
 63 Haley Mathewson           90 16- Sentinel Str      19:59.69    28
 64 Abbey Thibeault           90 03 Richmond T&F       20:01.36
 65 Amy Lackner               89 14-Buffalo Chips      20:01.61
 66 Katlin Mock               90 01Troy Trailbl        20:01.65    29
 67 Justinne Ross             90 13-Federal W          20:03.21
 68 Brittnee Sanchez          89 13-Riverside          20:06.05
 69 Alyse Rocco               89 16- Needham TC        20:09.40
 70 Jessica Lundin            89 01UNA -Adir           20:09.75
 71 Kimberly Maginnis         89 15EQUALIZERS          20:10.73    30
 72 Brandi Eloft              90 13-Riverside          20:11.10
 73 Anya Watford              89 15GAZELLES            20:12.54
 74 Rachel Bohan              89 13-CYO                20:13.00
 75 Erica Forzley             90 01SouthwindSG         20:17.42
 76 Megan LaPoint             89 01Troy Trailbl        20:20.35    31
 77 Christina Nelson          89 16- New England       20:20.91
 78 Katherine Chipman         90 10Sojourners A        20:20.93    32
 79 Kathryn Connor            89 16- New England       20:22.01
 80 Jackie Bruce              89 10Columbine TC        20:30.29
 81 Lauren Stratton           89 10Sojourners A        20:31.36    33
 82 Kathleen Freiheit         90 08 - UNA - NE         20:33.77
 83 Nicole Chesnut            90 15ROAD RUNNERS        20:35.08    34
 84 Katie Case                90 15EQUALIZERS          20:37.51    35
 85 Kelly flannigan           90 01ConnTC              20:37.55
 86 Kathryn Cote              89 16- Sentinel Str      20:40.08    36
 87 Maureen Hill              90 01Red Gremlin         20:40.30
 88 Rebecca Vincent           90 16- Granite Stat      20:44.61
 89 Katherine Gomez           90 15ROAD RUNNERS        20:51.51    37
 90 Allison Connor            89 01Troy Trailbl        20:53.75    38
 91 Alina Heim                90 01Red Gremlin         20:54.83
 92 Chelsy Gehrts             89 01UNA -Adir           20:56.94
 93 Natalie Cnossen           90 01UNA -Adir           20:57.30
 94 Charslie Donnally         90 02-Ithaca United      20:58.56
 95 Kristen Raymond           90 16- New England       21:03.83
 96 Sandra Walker             90 10Life Sports         21:04.47
 97 Hannah Schaap             90 07-Illini He          21:04.82
 98 Gloria Sosa               90 14-Silver State       21:04.97
 99 Amy Liu                   89 15ROAD RUNNERS        21:09.52    39
100 Caitlin Croft             90 16- Franklin Cou      21:13.01
101 Sherilyn Skeet            89 10Unattached NM       21:14.71
102 Hillary Hinkle            90 15WILDCATS            21:18.10
103 Natasha Maddox            89 01UNA -Adir           21:19.11
104 Lasandra Duboise          89 10Unattached NM       21:21.77
105 Courtney Green            89 16- Hatchet Harr      21:27.30
106 Melissa Hurley            89 16- New England       21:30.95
107 Shannon Finnegan          89 01Troy Trailbl        21:36.99    40
108 Nicole Bonvouloir         90 16- Sentinel Str      21:38.68    41
109 Hayley Sullivan           89 16- Hill n Harri      21:52.05
110 Elizabeth Murdoch         89 16- Sentinel B        22:01.68
111 April Harris              89 15EQUALIZERS          22:11.85    42
112 Nancy Carver              89 01Troy Trailbl        22:14.33    43
113 Kelly deAprix             89 01Troy Trailbl        22:20.37    44
114 Kelley Breen              90 15WILDCATS            22:23.80
115 Rachel Estrada            89 15EQUALIZERS          22:31.67    45
116 Julie Bernie              90 08 - UNA-Dakota       22:43.78
117 Skye Soniet               89 16- New England       22:47.57
118 Alyse Galoski             89 16- Sentinel Str      22:53.22    46
119 Danielle Owens            90 02-Quick Silver       22:53.25
120 Ashley Delamare           89 16- Sentinel Str      22:55.56    47
121 Amanda Weaver             89 06UNA - TN/LA         22:57.32
122 Marta Marques             90 02-Benifica           23:15.94
123 Ashley Rizzo              90 02-NJ  Unattach       23:25.54
124 Kayla DiBlasi             89 16- Sentinel Str      23:26.65    48
125 Ashley Musser             90 12-BRENHAM TC         23:30.90
126 Alyssa Frezza             89 16- Sentinel B        23:36.67
127 Kirsten Musciano          89 02-NJ  Unattach       23:40.24
128 Sara Burns                90 15WILDCATS            23:44.77
129 Kelsey McDowell           89 03 Ashevile Li        24:01.69
130 Leticia Deardorf          89 07-Team Bird          24:08.71
131 Alison Jones              90 02-Quick Silver       24:47.07
132 Jasmon Harris             90 06-Continental T      28:51.42

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 14-Buffalo Chips A           33    2    3    8    9   11
      Total Time:  1:32:55.51
         Average:    18:35.11
   2 10Sojourners A               65    1    7   18   19   20   32   33
      Total Time:  1:34:50.51
         Average:    18:58.11
   3 05 Sunshine Shockers         83    6   14   15   23   25   26
      Total Time:  1:36:28.87
         Average:    19:17.78
   4 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB      86    5   13   17   21   30   35   42   45
      Total Time:  1:36:51.40
         Average:    19:22.28
   5 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE    99   10   12   16   27   34   37   39
      Total Time:  1:37:45.84
         Average:    19:33.17
   6 16- Sentinel Strider        131    4   22   28   36   41   46   47   48
      Total Time:  1:40:32.82
         Average:    20:06.57
   7 01 Troy Trailblazers        162   24   29   31   38   40   43   44
      Total Time:  1:42:36.39
         Average:    20:31.28


Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Frerker           89 13-Issaquah           14:56.57     1
  2 Jonathan Lafler           89 13-Federal W          15:17.19     2
  3 Bryant Denson             89 11Team Idaho          15:21.74
  4 Cory Robinson             89 02-Ithaca United      15:30.33
  5 Blake Cowan               90 13-Federal W          15:30.72     3
  6 Albert Davila             89 15EQUALIZERS          15:33.44     4
  7 Sawyer Bosch              89 11Team Idaho          15:37.47
  8 Robert Eckardt            89 07-Prospect           15:39.00
  9 Daniel Paine              89 01UNA -Adir           15:41.19
 10 Kris Brown                89 13-Rain City          15:42.16
 11 Miles Svoboda             90 03 Northside Re       15:42.78
 12 Anthony Colabella         89 01LitchTC             15:44.80
 13 Grant Wahl                89 10Columbine TC        15:45.25
 14 Michael Berkowicz         89 01UNCT                15:45.66
 15 Spencer Carter            89 10Team USA Color      15:46.63
 16 Bill Jones                89 08 - UNA - WI         15:47.85
 17 Justin Englund            90 13-Federal W          15:51.67     5
 18 Kyle Powers               89 16- New England       15:52.74
 19 Luis Gallardo             89 15EQUALIZERS          15:54.15     6
 20 Eric Ndikumana            90 10Heart of N Den      15:54.54
 21 Mitchell Leveille         90 16- No.Kingstown      15:55.17
 22 Daniel Pilz               89 01SouthwindSG         15:55.43     7
 23 John Brueckner            89 16- Franklin Cou      15:55.91     8
 24 Luis Guevara              89 15EQUALIZERS          15:56.58     9
 25 Richard Schmitz           89 01UN-Long Island      15:56.77
 26 Brad Meyer                89 Unattached            16:00.30
 27 Anthony Scaparo           89 05-Detroit C          16:00.58
 28 Samuel St. Laurent        90 15SanDiegoSoCal       16:02.04    10
 29 Ricky Hoyt                90 16- Lakes Region      16:02.18    11
 30 Colby Peters              90 13-Federal W          16:06.75    12
 31 Taylor Kelting            89 11Unattached          16:07.12
 32 Richard Klauber           89 01LitchTC             16:07.96
 33 Joshua Olson              90 01UNCT                16:10.28
 34 Kenneth Runnell           90 16- New England       16:11.10
 35 Chris Athas               90 01SouthwindSG         16:12.34    13
 36 John Lawrence             89 14-Silver State       16:14.55
 37 Matthew Miller            89 15EQUALIZERS          16:16.65    14
 38 Ryan Del Grossa           89 Unattached            16:17.04
 39 Robert Hall               89 15EQUALIZERS          16:18.31    15
 40 Matthew Perri             90 12-Unattached TX      16:18.60
 41 Andrew Johnson            89 16- Sentinel Str      16:18.84    16
 42 Joseph Sullivan           89 01UNCT                16:18.91
 43 Chris Ofstad              89 14-Unattached         16:19.75
 44 Kyle Lackner              90 14-Buffalo Chips      16:20.83    17
 45 Neal Ferrin               90 10Team Provo B        16:22.90
 46 Stephen Usery             89 03 SC Unattached      16:23.33
 47 Jake Burow                90 08 - WTCL             16:23.59
 48 Connor Millar             90 07-Illini He          16:24.53
 49 Brian Barroqueiro         89 02-Den Lions A        16:26.04
 50 Chris Obryan              89 05-Miami Val          16:28.91    18
 51 Zachary Smetana           89 01Red Gremlin         16:31.45
 52 Mitchell Byron            90 13-Issaquah           16:32.37    19
 53 Nathan Frazier            90 14-Buffalo Chips      16:33.36    20
 54 Roger Pinon               89 02-NJ  Unattach       16:34.30
 55 Mauro Martinez            89 10Heart of N Den      16:34.92
 56 Anthony Phillips          90 08 - Double O Se      16:35.31    21
 57 Jason Wimbish             89 13-Rain City          16:36.72
 58 Marshall Talley           89 16- New England       16:39.19
 59 Walker Riley              90 01UNA -Adir           16:39.81
 60 Joseph Lindstrom          89 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:40.33    22
 61 Zachary Tranter           90 07-Personal           16:41.55
 62 Michael Brocks            89 01Red Hook Rai        16:42.09    23
 63 Bronson Venable           90 16- No.Kingstown      16:42.48
 64 Anthony Staples           89 16- Lakes Region      16:43.15    24
 65 Edwin Ortiz               89 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:43.23    25
 66 Pedro Lopez               89 10Team USA Color      16:46.04
 67 Ryan Troxel               90 14-Diablo Valley      16:46.95
 68 Juan Ruiz                 89 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:47.22    26
 69 Lucas Warner              89 Unattached            16:47.41
 70 Justin Helm               90 13-Federal W          16:49.64    27
 71 Peter Leugers             90 Unattached            16:50.78
 72 Brian Aukshunas           90 15EQUALIZERS          16:51.04    28
 73 Oliver Rose               90 07-Prospect           16:52.25
 74 Stephen Palazzo           89 15EQUALIZERS          16:56.99    29
 75 Patrick Murray            90 01Averill Park        16:59.50    30
 76 Noah Brown                90 16- Franklin Cou      17:00.19    31
 77 Brian Krusell             89 01SouthwindSG         17:01.26    32
 78 Andrew Hunter             89 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:02.06    33
 79 Chris Krokus              90 01SouthwindSG         17:04.25    34
 80 John Lowther              89 Unattached            17:05.32
 81 William Lacey             90 02-NJ  Unattach       17:05.94
 82 Ian Ellis                 90 01Red Hook Rai        17:07.48    35
 83 Brenden Repack            90 16- Hatchet Harr      17:08.08
 84 Richard Garritson         90 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:09.41    36
 85 Chris Vacanti             90 08 - Flyers           17:10.56
 86 Eric Maher                89 07-Prospect           17:10.71
 87 Andrew Gaul               90 Unattached            17:11.63
 88 Jesse Throgmorton         89 13-Team Ephr          17:11.99
 89 Michael McGovern          89 16- New England       17:12.64
 90 Jim Donavan               90 Unattached            17:13.28
 91 David Slack               89 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:13.38    37
 92 Tyler D'Amato             90 13-Federal W          17:15.73    38
 93 Elliot Allen              89 13-Rain City          17:16.47
 94 Benjamin Mattocks         90 16- New England       17:18.39
 95 David Woody               89 05UNA Reg 5           17:18.69
 96 Matthew Jensen            90 02-Crimson Knigh      17:18.84
 97 Chris Abbott              90 01UNCT                17:19.20
 98 John DeAscentis           89 16- Prov Cobras       17:21.83
 99 Thomas Hedges             90 02-NJ  Unattach       17:22.94
100 Eric Gutierrez            90 14-Buffalo Chips      17:23.29    39
101 Ryan Vessey               90 15EQUALIZERS          17:23.41    40
102 David Galoski             89 16- Sentinel Str      17:23.81    41
103 Andrew Hills              90 05-Lakota Ru          17:25.06    42
104 Alex Koksal               90 05-Miami Val          17:25.11    43
105 Casey Howards             90 16- New England       17:25.35
106 Max Group                 89 05-Miami Val          17:25.68    44
107 Kyle Gutbroot             90 01Averill Park        17:32.16    45
108 Jared Lesansee            90 10Unattached NM       17:32.74
109 Terrence Stackhouse       90 16- Lakes Region      17:33.00    46
110 Nathaniel Spears          89 05-Miami Val          17:37.21    47
111 Dominic Pacheco           89 10Unattached NM       17:37.68
112 Daniel Hickey             89 Unattached            17:39.53
113 Brecht Moulin             89 01-Lakers TC          17:39.78
114 Klaus Schmidt             90 01Red Hook Rai        17:40.24    48
115 Cody Walsh                89 08 - Double O Se      17:40.58    49
116 Benjamin Shields          89 15Vegas Lighting      17:40.69
117 Owen Strom                90 13-Issaquah           17:40.89    50
118 Nathaniel Mogle           90 05-Lakota Ru          17:40.91    51
119 Tim McManus               89 08 - Double O Se      17:42.26    52
120 Eric Stuart               89 02-Den Lions A        17:42.65
121 Nicholas Barao            89 16- Sentinel Str      17:43.22    53
122 Joshua Wilson             90 03 Richmond T&F       17:43.47
123 Eric Brenn                90 01UNCT                17:43.95
124 Chris Crowder             90 05-Lakota Ru          17:44.00    54
125 Michael Pezzullo          89 16- Hill n Harri      17:45.91
126 Daniel Koehler            89 01Red Hook Rai        17:47.57    55
127 Caleb Quinn               90 05-Lakota Ru          17:48.62    56
128 Rory Montgomery           90 13-Issaquah           17:48.93    57
129 Jonathan Flessner         89 13-Issaquah           17:49.49    58
130 Conor Daley               89 01Averill Park        17:49.74    59
131 Anthoni Moots-Hotaling    89 14-Buffalo Chips      17:50.78    60
132 Valente Vallalobos III    90 15SanDiegoSoCal       17:55.05    61
133 Richard Marcello          90 16- Sentinel Str      17:55.42    62
134 Francisco Reveriano       90 15ROAD RUNNERS        17:58.07    63
135 Sean Callahan             90 01SouthwindSG         17:58.30    64
136 Andrew Edmans             89 01Averill Park        18:00.22    65
137 Wyatt Rice-Narus          89 02-Ithaca United      18:01.05
138 Christopher Swierad       90 16- Nashua PAL        18:02.01
139 Josh Brueckner            90 16- Franklin Cou      18:02.75    66
140 Chris Merra               90 16- Granite Stat      18:03.28
141 Drake daPonte             90 13-Issaquah           18:04.51    67
142 Richard Ministro          90 02-Den Lions A        18:05.05
143 Leon Curley Iii           89 10Unattached NM       18:05.58
144 Jonathan Byrne            90 01Red Hook Rai        18:05.71    68
145 James Byron               89 05-Miami Val          18:06.23    69
146 Tim Scudds                90 01Averill Park        18:06.75    70
147 Nicholas Martinez         89 15ROAD RUNNERS        18:08.87    71
148 Alex Poplawski            90 13-Issaquah           18:10.39    72
149 Josh Buhr                 89 08 - Double O Se      18:10.98    73
150 Ryan Kirk                 90 16- Sentinel Str      18:12.24    74
151 Timothy Miller            90 02-Crimson Knigh      18:12.93
152 Brian Petry               90 05-Miami Val          18:13.29    75
153 Anthony Crossley          90 05-Miami Val          18:17.17    76
154 Joseph Perry              89 14-Pride Track C      18:17.61
155 Pat Grasso                90 01Averill Park        18:20.88    77
156 Chris Apkarian            89 16- Lakes Region      18:21.56    78
157 Keith Thomas              89 16- Lakes Region      18:21.87    79
158 Jacob Heath               90 10Unattached NM       18:23.57
159 David Owens               90 02-Quick Silver       18:33.11
160 Matthew DaSilva           89 16- Sentinel Str      18:35.38    80
161 Joel Flott                90 02 Unattach MA        18:39.36
162 Michael Whisenand         90 14-Buffalo Chips      18:40.69    81
163 Jacob Moss                90 16- Franklin Cou      18:42.51    82
164 Samuel Carlson            90 16- Sentinel Str      18:43.25    83
165 Ryan Connelly             90 08 - Double O Se      18:45.73    84
166 Dylan Antalek             90 01Red Hook Rai        18:50.22    85
167 John Lavoie               90 16- Franklin Cou      18:51.34    86
168 Jared Marini              89 08 - Double O Se      18:52.12    87
169 Jonathan Wickliff         90 01SouthwindSG         18:53.48    88
170 Joao Simoes               90 02-Den Lions A        18:55.73
171 Cameron Bates             90 08 - UNA - WI         19:00.61
172 Miguel da Torre           90 02-Benifica           19:06.64
173 Jake Diddne               89 01SouthwindSG         19:08.53    89
174 Alex Bautistta            89 15COOL RUNNING        19:13.89
175 Austin Mackey             90 05-Lakota Ru          19:28.71    90
176 Ethan Levesque            90 16- Lakes Region      19:29.17    91
177 John Anderson             90 02-Quick Silver       19:29.91
178 Jeremy Ferman             90 04NTC                 19:38.66
179 John Landi                90 02-NJ  Unattach       20:19.43
180 Ryan Young                90 16- Franklin Cou      20:43.57    92
181 William Ward              90 03 Northside Re       20:47.78
182 Richard Davila            90 12-Unattached TX      20:50.92
183 Andrew Whiteman           89 11Two Medicine        20:51.18
184 Andrew Foley              89 01SouthwindSG         21:33.81    93
185 John Harris               90 06UNA - TN/LA         23:19.38
186 Aaron Hoff                89 07-Personal           23:37.53

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15EQUALIZERS HS              48    4    6    9   14   15   28   29   40
      Total Time:  1:19:59.13
         Average:    15:59.83
   2 13 Federal Way TC            49    2    3    5   12   27   38
      Total Time:  1:19:35.97
         Average:    15:55.20
   3 01 South Windsor Sports G   150    7   13   32   34   64   88   89   93
      Total Time:  1:24:11.58
         Average:    16:50.32
   4 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   177   10   33   36   37   61
      Total Time:  1:25:21.94
         Average:    17:04.39
   5 13 Issaquah Gliders         185    1   19   50   57   58   67   72
      Total Time:  1:24:48.25
         Average:    16:57.65
   6 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   207   22   25   26   63   71
      Total Time:  1:26:17.72
         Average:    17:15.55
   7 14-Buffalo Chips            217   17   20   39   60   81
      Total Time:  1:26:48.95
         Average:    17:21.79
   8 05 Miami Valley Track Clu   221   18   43   44   47   69   75   76
      Total Time:  1:27:03.14
         Average:    17:24.63
   9 01 Red Hook Raiders         229   23   35   48   55   68   85
      Total Time:  1:27:23.09
         Average:    17:28.62
  10 16- Lakes Region Harriers   238   11   24   46   78   79   91
      Total Time:  1:27:01.76
         Average:    17:24.36
  11 16- Sentinel Strider        246   16   41   53   62   74   80   83
      Total Time:  1:27:33.53
         Average:    17:30.71
  12 01 Averill Park Road Runn   269   30   45   59   65   70   77
      Total Time:  1:28:28.37
         Average:    17:41.68
  13 16- Franklin County TC      273    8   31   66   82   86   92
      Total Time:  1:28:32.70
         Average:    17:42.54
  14 08 - Double O Seven (007)   279   21   49   52   73   84   87
      Total Time:  1:28:54.86
         Average:    17:46.98
  15 05 Lakota Runners Club      293   42   51   54   56   90
      Total Time:  1:30:07.30
         Average:    18:01.46
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx