Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - Bantam Division

12/10/05 - Bryant University, Smithfield, RI

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley DiClemente         95 16- No.Kingstown      12:39.83
  2 Brooke Wolfe              95 07-Elgin Sha          12:42.00
  3 VictoriA Godbillot        95 16- Liberty AC        13:20.56     1
  4 Eliza Rice                95 13-Rain City          13:21.74     2
  5 Amy-Eloise Neale          95 13-Rain City          13:35.30     3
  6 Megan Broecker            95 16- Liberty AC        13:41.49     4
  7 Shelby Garritson          96 15SanDiegoSoCal       13:44.30     5
  8 Kevia Delorme             95 02-Mt.Airy A          13:51.29     6
  9 Kyla Aiuto                95 14-Diablo Valley      13:52.08
 10 Vivian Hawkinson          96 13-Oregon Cr          13:52.73     7
 11 Alexandra Rouse           95 03 Northside Re       13:56.35
 12 Molly McCabe              96 16- Nashua PAL        13:58.92     8
 13 Summer Harper             95 10Sojourners A        13:59.84     9
 14 Kaleigh Kennedy           95 16- Granite Stat      13:59.87    10
 15 Alosha Southern           95 01Wilton RC           14:04.28
 16 Rebekah Topham            96 08 - UNA - NE         14:05.13
 17 Lily Engelbrekt           95 13-Rain City          14:05.45    11
 18 Shantoya Williamson       96 05-Swift Tra          14:05.49    12
 19 Kyleya Bell               95 05-Swift Tra          14:05.50    13
 20 Destiny Penn              95 15L A  JETS           14:07.82    14
 21 Mikayla Burnett           95 08 - UNA - WI         14:07.83
 22 Angela Blackburn          96 10Sojourners A        14:09.32    15
 23 Muriel,Sage Waukazoo      96 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      14:10.07
 24 Dana Stokes               95 05-Swift Tra          14:12.72    16
 25 Cailley Silbert           96 02-NJ  Unattach       14:17.30
 26 Kendall Lee Sahl          95 13-Rain City          14:18.27    17
 27 Alexis Todorovich         95 08 - Flyers           14:19.64
 28 Cori Stemper              95 15EQUALIZERS          14:21.34    18
 29 Kieran Gallagher          95 14-Palo Alto Lig      14:21.90
 30 Regina Brown              95 02-UnaThree Rive      14:34.18
 31 Hanna Schaefer            95 03 Woodstock Tr       14:34.84
 32 Rebekah Bosler            95 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:36.54    19
 33 Rebeckah St. Laurent      95 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:37.26    20
 34 Natalie Camp              96 01New York Starz      14:40.97
 35 Elizabeth Smith           95 16- Granite Stat      14:41.48    21
 36 Shayla Harris             95 02-NJ StridersA       14:47.02
 37 Alyssa Valenzuela         95 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:47.03
 38 Julia Kern                97 16-Waltham TC         14:51.40
 39 Katherine Swallow         96 16- Nashua PAL        14:51.76    22
 40 Paige Rice                96 13-Oregon Cr          14:52.12    23
 41 Shakirah Ray              96 02-Mt.Airy A          14:54.72    24
 42 Danielle Nirinski         96 14-Silver State       14:56.10    25
 43 Melissa Fairey            95 03 Mt. Pleasant       14:56.68
 44 yajaira zarate            96 15ROYAL T             14:57.60
 45 Sarah Swallow             96 16- Nashua PAL        14:58.74    26
 46 Jocelyn Donohue           95 16- Granite Stat      15:00.28    27
 47 Jacquie Adams             95 15EQUALIZERS          15:03.59    28
 48 Akayla Anderson           95 01Rising Stars        15:05.72
 49 Rachel Bosler             95 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:06.73    29
 50 Jasmine Reese             96 01Rising Stars        15:06.75
 51 Tiffany Hernandez         95 15ROYAL T             15:07.47
 52 Saaya Maeda               95 16- Liberty AC        15:07.89    30
 53 Quincey Hettinger         96 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:09.80    31
 54 Alana Uriell              96 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:09.95    32
 55 Michelle Carter           95 04AOETT               15:10.02
 56 Marissa Paiano            95 01SouthwindSG         15:10.27
 57 Kaitlin McGahie           95 16- Central Mass      15:10.31
 58 Precious Lottie           95 05-Swift Tra          15:10.82    33
 59 Navica Colonna            95 05-Swift Tra          15:11.66    34
 60 Melinda Ong               96 14-Unattached         15:11.83
 61 Emily Hollinger           95 01Averill Park        15:12.21    35
 62 Shannon Walsh             95 13-Emerald V          15:12.86
 63 Gabriela Piercy           95 16- Nashua PAL        15:15.80    36
 64 Stephanie Peters          95 16- Nashua PAL        15:19.05    37
 65 Delaney FitzPatrick       95 08 - THTF             15:20.16
 66 Caitlin Pigott            95 16- Liberty AC        15:21.09    38
 67 Allison Klas              95 14-Buffalo Chips      15:21.64
 68 Logan McGill              95 12-Unattached TX      15:22.29
 69 Rachel Hale               95 16- Shaftsbury S      15:24.07
 70 Olja Rappaic              96 16-Waltham TC         15:24.09
 71 Mariah Given              95 02-Lakeland "A"       15:26.28
 72 Kelsey Aten               95 16- Granite Stat      15:26.78    39
 73 Divonnie Powell           95 03 Tri City           15:27.33
 74 Megan Medford             96 03 RM Sprint          15:27.37
 75 Kellie Phillips           95 08 - Flyers           15:28.61
 76 Erin Donovan              95 16- Gr.Lowell R       15:31.95
 77 Alexa Womack              95 03 Walton Youth       15:33.92
 78 Lexi Ainsworth            96 14-Silver State       15:36.94    40
 79 Marie Morrier             96 16- Nashua PAL        15:38.32    41
 80 Rachel Kuhl               95 13-Oregon Cr          15:38.45    42
 81 Jessica Cushing-Murray    95 15EQUALIZERS          15:39.86    43
 82 Samantha Rodriquez        95 15EQUALIZERS          15:40.06    44
 83 Tristen Bellows           95 15L A  JETS           15:41.09    45
 84 Ellen Kibbee              96 02-NIA Unattach       15:42.14
 85 Courtney Carmichael       96 06-Continental T      15:42.48    46
 86 Kiarra Balom              96 02-Quick Silver       15:43.25
 87 Rita Purcell              95 14-Santa Rosa Ex      15:43.43
 88 Alana Littleford          95 10ALBUQUERQUE TR      15:46.22
 89 Brishon Martin            95 06-Continental T      15:46.75    47
 90 Alison Doway              95 01Starlets            15:47.93
 91 Brianna Byer              95 02-Quick Silver       15:48.80
 92 Chelsea Shoemaker         96 16- Nashua PAL        15:48.91    48
 93 Jodi Wrzosek              95 02 Unattach MA        15:48.92
 94 Naena Bland               96 10Sojourners A        15:50.31    49
 95 Jill McLeod               96 16- Granite Stat      15:52.26    50
 96 Erin Allen                96 02-Mt.Airy A          15:52.45    51
 97 Rebecca Bard              95 01New York Starz      15:53.77
 98 Makhia Posey              95 06-Continental T      15:55.52    52
 99 Sarah Musard              95 16- Sentinel Str      15:56.07
100 Sarah Mepham              95 16- Liberty AC        15:56.55    53
101 Katrina Miller            95 02-Quick Silver       15:56.57
102 Hailey Branch             95 03 Northside Re       15:57.48
103 Raven Dillon              96 01CtHomeschool        15:57.85
104 Brianna Sullivan          96 16- New England       15:57.91
105 Ashley Betts              96 16- So Shore Fir      15:57.94
106 Dominique Tristant        95 14-Silver State       15:58.95    54
107 Elizabeth Meehan          95 16- Nashua PAL        15:59.04    55
108 Sebrina Olsen             96 01UNCT                15:59.48
109 Beatriz Dias              96 02-Den of Lions       16:01.34
110 Kelli Mahoney             95 13-Oregon Cr          16:03.25    56
111 Maddison Cowan            95 13-Rain City          16:03.92    57
112 Victoria Holt             96 01CtHomeschool        16:05.41
113 Allison Daly              95 14-Silver State       16:06.85    58
114 Cassandra Wright          95 16- Nashua PAL        16:07.61
115 Ashley Nichols            95 05UNA Reg 5           16:07.77
116 Amie Wimberly             96 03 Atomic Stars       16:09.05
117 Charlotte Sheridan        95 03 McLean Youth       16:09.53
118 Jasira Swinton            97 01NY Novas            16:10.41    59
119 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick      97 01Ruff Kutz           16:10.43
120 Taylor Gibson             95 08 - Flying Pigs      16:10.67
121 Charmaine Moore           96 02-Mt.Airy A          16:10.87    60
122 Gabby Paquette            95 15EQUALIZERS          16:11.77    61
123 Tianna Perry              95 06-Continental T      16:11.95    62
124 Braneesha Rucker          95 06-Continental T      16:12.68    63
125 Alexandra Wheeler         95 14-Los GatosTC        16:18.32
126 Alyssa Hebb               96 15ROAD RUNNERS        16:19.19
127 Alexis Peartree           96 02-Mt.Airy A          16:21.98    64
128 Courtney Fisher           96 16- Granite Stat      16:25.03    65
129 Carolyn Evans             95 08 - Westside TC      16:25.83
130 Lindsay Raybourn          96 06-Nashville Il       16:26.76
131 Brianna Loughran          96 10Moencopi X Cou      16:27.07
132 Kirsten Camp              97 05UNA Reg 5           16:28.84
133 Kathlyn Rohsler           95 02-NJ  Unattach       16:31.58
134 Hunter Branch             95 03 Northside Re       16:32.67
135 April Blackburn           95 10Sojourners A        16:33.68    66
136 Aleanna Clerment          96 16- Granite Stat      16:35.39    67
137 Hannah Mossman            95 05-Butler Co          16:38.00
138 Alexis Johnson            96 01Rising Stars        16:39.32
139 Felisha Patricio          97 10ACOMA RUNNING       16:42.17
140 Julia Slyer               96 01Averill Park        16:43.48    68
141 Megan Bobinski            95 01UNCT                16:44.74
142 Danielle Ayala            95 15EQUALIZERS          16:47.57    69
143 Kaitlin McCauley          95 16-Waltham TC         16:49.98
144 Alaina Cousineau          97 15IRVINE COUGARS      16:51.30
145 Mystasia Alexander        97 15L A  JETS           16:51.73    70
146 Kaylee Scott              97 01Averill Park        16:52.56    71
147 Nicole Walthour           95 02-Lakeland "A"       16:57.82
148 Mackennzie Barry          96 02-Lakeland "A"       16:58.66
149 Casey Tranter             95 07-Terre Hau          16:59.57
150 Tess Carella              95 01BullHStr            17:01.57    72
151 Hannah Shoemaker          98 01Averill Park        17:04.31    73
152 Jolie Bartner             95 02-NJ StridersA       17:04.99
153 Shannon Glidden           96 16- Granite Stat      17:08.19    74
154 Hannah Hopson             95 08 - Racers           17:10.08
155 Cynthia Miranda           96 15EQUALIZERS          17:11.97    75
156 Imani Tate                95 01 Metro UNA          17:15.28
157 Megan Igwonobe            95 06-Continental T      17:17.41    76
158 Rory Kearns               96 13-Oregon Cr          17:17.97    77
159 Imani Beard               95 01Metropolis          17:23.77
160 Allie Flint               96 08 - Racers           17:25.35
161 Valeri Cisneros           95 12-NORTH TX Chee      17:25.48
162 Rose Branch               95 01UN-Long Island      17:25.98
163 Erin Gibbons              96 01BullHStr            17:26.64    78
164 Mara Ferrin               96 10Sojourners A        17:32.34    79
165 Chloe Felipe              96 10ACOMA RUNNING       17:32.39
166 Hannah Riordan            95 01Averill Park        17:32.61    80
167 Kendra Houston            95 01Averill Park        17:32.70    81
168 Femke Keukenkamp          96 14-Buffalo Chips      17:39.42
169 Eysia Nieto               97 15EQUALIZERS          17:39.79    82
170 Rushana Mcleod            97 01NY Novas            17:42.40    83
171 Daphne Botteron           95 01RockRev             17:44.34
172 Rachel Harris             95 01NY Novas            17:47.23    84
173 Rashel Anderson           96 01NY Novas            17:51.28    85
174 Juliana Palumbo           96 01BullHStr            17:53.15    86
175 Elizabeth Maddox          97 15EQUALIZERS          17:58.26
176 Gabrielle Ellis           97 06-Continental T      18:08.55    87
177 Caitlin Wixted            96 01BullHStr            18:18.79    88
178 Rachel Heisner            97 15SanDiegoSoCal       18:20.47    89
179 Taryn Chapman             96 05UNA Reg 5           18:20.51
180 Dalyia Booker             96 06UNA - TN/LA         18:22.81
181 Claire Christiansen       96 13-Oregon Cr          18:23.70    90
182 Sydda Rice                98 13-Rain City          18:25.09    91
183 Ashley Archambault        95 11Two Medicine        18:29.26    92
184 Heather Young Running Cr  95 11Two Medicine        18:29.77    93
185 Jayce Carlson             95 11Two Medicine        18:30.90    94
186 Gabrielle Burns           98 15SanDiegoSoCal       18:38.23    95
187 Abigail Wilkins           95 08 - Racers           18:41.66
188 Samantha Jewett           95 13-Rain City          18:42.97    96
189 Allison Pignatello        95 02-NJ StridersA       18:45.46
190 Brenna Lanford            96 12-Unattached TX      18:52.29
191 Cendra Deardorf           96 07-Terre Hau          18:52.45
192 Juliet Kohli              98 02-NJ StridersA       18:53.85
193 Anasia Thompson           97 01NY Novas            19:04.80    97
194 Elle Gollnick             96 14-Silver State       19:07.31    98
195 Gabriela Carrillo         97 15L A  JETS           19:09.44    99
196 Scout Muzikowski          97 02-NJ  Unattach       19:16.39
197 Yakira Washington         95 15L A  JETS           19:22.09   100
198 Cydnee Luther             96 03 Northside Re       19:31.14
199 Isabella Gray             96 01BullHStr            19:36.09   101
200 Taylor Finn               98 10LandSharks RC       19:44.12
201 Brittany Hickman          95 05-Butler Co          19:47.92
202 Diamond Battle            98 06-Continental T      20:12.73   102
203 Siarra Beckley            98 06-Continental T      20:12.90
204 Corrine Greenwood         95 12-BRENHAM TC         20:12.98
205 Cidney Woodson            95 06-Continental T      20:55.14
206 Erika MadPlume            95 11Two Medicine        21:09.31   103
207 Shaenell Jaime            95 11Two Medicine        21:21.54   104
208 Arielle Lee               95 01NY Novas            21:24.33   105
209 Ruby Caldwell             97 06-Continental T      21:31.02
210 Nile Garner               96 01NY Novas            21:35.79   106
211 Brianna Nelson            96 06-Continental T      21:37.82
212 Morganne Myles            99 06-Continental T      21:46.49
213 Jessica McMillen          96 01Averill Park        22:56.59   107

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 13 Rain City Flyers          90    2    3   11   17   57   91   96
      Total Time:  1:11:24.68
         Average:    14:16.94
   2 15San Diego So Cal RoadRu   104    5   19   20   29   31   32   89   95
      Total Time:  1:13:14.63
         Average:    14:38.93
   3 05 Swift Track Club         108   12   13   16   33   34
      Total Time:  1:12:46.19
         Average:    14:33.24
   4 16- Liberty AC              126    1    4   30   38   53
      Total Time:  1:13:27.58
         Average:    14:41.52
   5 16- Nashua PAL              129    8   22   26   36   37   41   48   55
      Total Time:  1:14:24.27
         Average:    14:52.86
   6 16- Granite State Flash     147   10   21   27   39   50   65   67   74
      Total Time:  1:15:00.67
         Average:    15:00.14
   7 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     194   18   28   43   44   61   69   75   82
      Total Time:  1:16:56.62
         Average:    15:23.33
   8 13 Oregon Cross Country     205    7   23   42   56   77   90
      Total Time:  1:17:44.52
         Average:    15:32.91
   9 02 Mt. Airy"A"              205    6   24   51   60   64
      Total Time:  1:17:11.31
         Average:    15:26.27
  10 10Sojourners A              218    9   15   49   66   79
      Total Time:  1:18:05.49
         Average:    15:37.10
  11 06 Continental T-Belles T   270   46   47   52   62   63   76   87  102
      Total Time:  1:19:49.38
         Average:    15:57.88
  12 14-Silver State Striders    275   25   40   54   58   98
      Total Time:  1:21:46.15
         Average:    16:21.23
  13 01 Averill Park Road Runn   327   35   68   71   73   80   81  107
      Total Time:  1:23:25.17
         Average:    16:41.04
  14 15LOS ANGELES JETS          328   14   45   70   99  100
      Total Time:  1:25:12.17
         Average:    17:02.44
  15 01 New York Novas           408   59   83   84   85   97  105  106
      Total Time:  1:28:36.12
         Average:    17:43.23
  16 01 Bullet Hill Striders     425   72   78   86   88  101
      Total Time:  1:30:16.24
         Average:    18:03.25
  17 11Two Medicine              486   92   93   94  103  104
      Total Time:  1:38:00.78
         Average:    19:36.16


Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Pearce               95 13-Rain City          12:17.07
  2 Aaron Acord               95 10Arizona Blaze       12:28.81     1
  3 Luke Babcock              95 16- Lynx Elite        12:31.22
  4 Steven Fahy               96 15SanDiegoSoCal       12:31.41
  5 Dylan Capwell             95 02-Lakeland "A"       12:31.92     2
  6 David Goldstone           95 13-Federal W          12:35.61     3
  7 Ryan Silva                95 10Arizona Blaze       12:42.52     4
  8 Mick Prather              95 08 - Flyers           12:42.55
  9 Rocky Lanning             95 15UNATTACHED          12:46.21
 10 Jacob Kittredge           95 16- Granite Stat      12:47.26     5
 11 David LaFehr              95 13 Unattached         12:50.84
 12 Shane Striech             96 08 - Flying Pigs      12:57.23
 13 John Reynolds             95 10LandSharks RC       12:57.89
 14 Bryan Peoples             95 Unattached            12:57.92
 15 Winslow Powers            95 16- Cape Ann Cr       12:58.25
 16 Glacier Wallington        96 05UNA Reg 5           12:59.01
 17 Coleman Cogswell          95 08 - UNA - NE         12:59.80
 18 Jordan Hellebayck         95 10Arizona Blaze       13:03.74     6
 19 Simon Barbe               95 13-Federal W          13:04.35     7
 20 Mark Pang                 95 15EQUALIZERS          13:06.20     8
 21 Ty Serna                  95 14-AEIOU              13:07.37
 22 Max Lachance              96 16- Nitehawks SC      13:09.53     9
 23 Zach Stoll                95 14-Silver State       13:11.37
 24 Jeffrey Weinert           95 02-NJ  Unattach       13:12.85
 25 Bryant Rincon             95 15ROAD RUNNERS        13:14.68    10
 26 Sam Hamilton              95 10High Altitude       13:14.79
 27 Nicholas Sehy             95 Unattached            13:16.15
 28 Sean Doherty              95 16- New England       13:16.21
 29 Jeremy Guzman             95 14-Pleasanton He      13:21.73    11
 30 Zachary Bornstein         95 15IRVINE COUGARS      13:22.34    12
 31 Efrain Vargas             96 15IRVINE COUGARS      13:24.95    13
 32 Chris Devlin              95 02 Unattach MA        13:25.31
 33 Tyquan Emmons             95 02-Supersonics        13:25.33
 34 Nathan Kittredge          95 16- Granite Stat      13:25.34    14
 35 Neilson Powless           96 14-Roseville Exp      13:26.14
 36 Corey Quigley             95 10Arizona Blaze       13:28.21    15
 37 Lorenzo Garita            95 15IRVINE COUGARS      13:29.99    16
 38 Dimitri James             95 07-Purdue Ar          13:32.74
 39 Tanner Meinster           95 14-Silver State       13:34.61
 40 Alexander Durel           95 15IRVINE COUGARS      13:35.50    17
 41 Sam Boyle                 96 08 - UNA - WI         13:35.88
 42 Connor Krikawa            95 01SouthwindSG         13:36.02    18
 43 Justin Liedke             98 08 - Flyers           13:36.25
 44 Daniel Ornstein           95 01-SCTC               13:40.21
 45 Naataanii Todea           96 10Unattached AZ       13:42.78
 46 Eric Leimkuhler           95 15IRVINE COUGARS      13:43.42    19
 47 Ryan Lesansee             95 10Unattached NM       13:44.31
 48 Zachary Taylor            95 16- Nashua PAL        13:44.58    20
 49 Thomas Ransom             95 16- Granite Stat      13:46.18    21
 50 Joshua Martins            96 02-Den of Lions       13:47.34
 51 Patrick Gonzales          95 10ALBUQUERQUE AT      13:47.63
 52 ruben dominguez           96 15ROYAL T             13:49.02
 53 Ruben Riordan             95 13-Salem TC           13:49.09
 54 Michael Gostkowski        96 02-Abbington TC       13:49.54
 55 Jacob Babbidge            95 12-LAKE CITIESTC      13:49.67
 56 Jack Dern                 96 08 - THTF             13:49.80
 57 Michael Szabo             96 05UNA Reg 5           13:50.16
 58 Cameron Durman            96 10Team Provo A        13:50.57    22
 59 Matthew DelGreco          96 16- No.Kingstown      13:52.41
 60 Zachery Wells             95 05-Fleet Fee          13:53.54
 61 David Folsom              95 02-NJ  Unattach       13:53.79
 62 Robert Stone              95 02-NJ  Unattach       13:55.24
 63 Jonathon Iniguez          95 14-McFarland TC       13:55.77    23
 64 Jared Wagner              95 16- Nashua PAL        13:56.18    24
 65 Ian Parnell               95 01 Metro UNA          13:58.76
 66 Josh Lopez                96 15EQUALIZERS          13:59.58    25
 67 Demond Brunache           96 02-Juventus T.C.      13:59.82
 68 Troy Schultz              96 Unattached            14:01.51
 69 Kahale Warring            96 14-Pleasanton He      14:04.91    26
 70 Andrew McRae              95 12-LAKE CITIESTC      14:05.18
 71 Christopher Spiering      96 15SanDiegoSoCal       14:05.68
 72 Alex Fogelgren            95 16- Granite Stat      14:05.98    27
 73 Wally Hensley IV          95 10Arizona Blaze       14:08.55    28
 74 Daniel Vargas             96 15IRVINE COUGARS      14:09.46    29
 75 Trevor Blackburn          95 10Team Provo A        14:10.48    30
 76 Justin Naselli            96 02-Lakeland "A"       14:11.17    31
 77 Wyatt MadPlume            95 11Two Medicine        14:12.05    32
 78 Malcolm Rioss             95 16- Prov Cobras       14:12.41
 79 Dakota Cobler             95 10Wasatch Athlet      14:12.51
 80 Tomas O'Hara              96 15EQUALIZERS          14:13.37    33
 81 Anamacio Cardenas         95 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:14.62    34
 82 Louis Alexanian           95 16- Nashua PAL        14:15.09    35
 83 Ethan Bott                95 08 - UNA - WI         14:15.10
 84 Stephen Vercollone        96 16- New England       14:15.47
 85 Tommy Valles              96 14-McFarland TC       14:15.72    36
 86 Scott Brazina             95 16- Nitehawks SC      14:16.51    37
 87 Troy Brown                95 15EQUALIZERS          14:17.37    38
 88 Tucker Radecki            95 01Wilton RC           14:18.04
 89 Amos Cariati              96 16- Prov Cobras       14:19.41
 90 Brian Rossi               96 07-Southwest SC       14:19.74
 91 Mason Sanchez             95 13-North Ida          14:20.82
 92 James Linstrom            96 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:21.13    39
 93 Vance Weston              96 10Team Provo A        14:22.53    40
 94 Jordan Johnson            95 01Troy Trailbl        14:23.11
 95 Jeremy Arnold             95 12-BRENHAM TC         14:23.58
 96 Michael Higgins           96 02-Lakeland "B"       14:23.63    41
 97 Davis Bennett             95 15ROAD RUNNERS        14:24.14    42
 98 Mackenzie Whitten         95 07-Personal           14:24.48    43
 99 Bill Dyer                 95 05-Butler Co          14:25.19
100 Tanner Misono             95 14-Silver State       14:25.79
101 Hunter Kupka              95 15TIME MACHINE        14:26.39
102 Jacob-Grant Lerude        96 16- Nashua PAL        14:26.51    44
103 Christoffer Achenbach     95 03 Georgia            14:26.87
104 Ryan Colaco               96 14-Pleasanton He      14:30.15    45
105 Frederick Huxham          96 14-Tamalpa Runne      14:30.22
106 Erik Garcia               95 14-McFarland TC       14:31.61    46
107 Garrett Finn              95 10LandSharks RC       14:32.19
108 Brooks Cannell            96 10Arizona Blaze       14:32.44    47
109 Luke Muzikowski           95 02-NJ  Unattach       14:32.60
110 Mason Hazel               96 03 Summerville        14:33.21
111 Juan Nunez                96 14-McFarland TC       14:33.28    48
112 Beck Goplerud             95 08 - Westside TC      14:33.39
113 Tyler Burns               95 10LandSharks RC       14:35.64
114 Naeem Swinton             95 01NY Novas            14:35.81
115 Matt Miranda              95 13-Zephers            14:36.28
116 Robert Glover             95 16- Nashua PAL        14:37.36    49
117 Steve Booker              96 01Bethlehem Yo        14:37.84    50
118 Anthony Polido            95 14-McFarland TC       14:39.31    51
119 Michael Bicknell          95 02-NJ  Unattach       14:41.64
120 Izahia Henry              95 13-Oregon Cr          14:42.44
121 Sergio Abreu              96 02-Den of Lions       14:43.35
122 D Cody Foster             95 03 Adirondack Un      14:43.42
123 Eric Vlach                95 16- Attleboro YM      14:43.48
124 Christopher Fernandes     96 02-Crim KnightsA      14:45.87    52
125 Jacob Schlachte           95 14-Pleasanton He      14:47.02    53
126 Jay Lemire                96 01SouthwindSG         14:48.50    54
127 Jack Sullivan             95 10Unattached CO       14:49.03
128 Hayden Yenche             95 15IRVINE COUGARS      14:50.16    55
129 Camden MacLennan          95 07-Personal           14:50.23    56
130 Christian Lopez           96 14-McFarland TC       14:51.88    57
131 Jared Corbett             95 16- Nashua PAL        14:52.46    58
132 Paul Ehmann               96 02-Lakeland "A"       14:52.60    59
133 Ryan Lynch                96 16- Granite Stat      14:53.33    60
134 Austin Szubryt            95 07-Southwest SC       14:54.40
135 Mark Dunagun              95 13-Oregon Cr          14:55.34
136 Matthew Demers            95 16- New England       14:55.83
137 Justin Spivey             96 15CHEETAHS            14:56.12
138 Morgan Tanasijevich       95 03 Walton Youth       14:56.86
139 James Broomfield          96 08 - UNA - WI         14:57.29
140 Connor McCarthy           95 14-Pleasanton He      14:58.05    61
141 Aric Crowell              95 15CHEETAHS            14:58.16
142 Sean Flanagan             95 01SouthwindSG         14:59.21    62
143 Nathan Peabody            95 16- Nashua PAL        15:00.04    63
144 Felix Hadstein            95 03 Mt. Pleasant       15:00.47
145 Wout Moulin               95 01-SCTC               15:01.44
146 Andrew Neiswender         95 03 CC Pacers          15:01.65
147 Jacob Ford                95 07-Illini He          15:02.07
148 Michael Jensen            95 02-Crim KnightsA      15:02.92    64
149 Hayden Fairbanks          95 12-Unattached TX      15:03.26
150 Brian Wlazlowski          95 02-Lakeland "A"       15:04.26    65
151 Elijah Bucher             96 16- Nitehawks SC      15:04.40    66
152 Tucker Whitten            98 07-Personal           15:04.92    67
153 Jasper Keukenkamp         95 14-Buffalo Chips      15:07.53
154 Ryan Mulson               96 01UNA -Adir           15:07.73
155 Raymond Adams             95 15EQUALIZERS          15:08.33    68
156 Patrick Lynch             96 16- Granite Stat      15:08.43    69
157 Arthur Whitehead          95 16- Nitehawks SC      15:10.08    70
158 Nicholas Eng              95 14-Pleasanton He      15:11.15    71
159 Matthew Calem             96 03 Vienna Youth       15:12.08
160 Colin Puff                96 02-Crim KnightsA      15:16.60    72
161 Garrett Schaefer          96 03 Woodstock Tr       15:17.97
162 Ben Rigby                 96 15EQUALIZERS          15:18.19    73
163 Steven Taraska            95 02-Crim KnightsA      15:18.27    74
164 Seamus Wagner             95 02-Nittany T&F        15:22.48
165 Benjamin Platt            96 16- Granite Stat      15:22.90    75
166 James Kirwan              96 03 Mt. Pleasant       15:26.18
167 Daniel Hopwood            96 05-Scioto Tr          15:26.49
168 Costa James               97 07-Purdue Ar          15:27.61
169 Jeremy Beck               96 15ROAD RUNNERS        15:28.08    76
170 Alex Hess                 95 07-Personal           15:28.22    77
171 Michael Fitton            95 02-Lakeland "A"       15:30.05    78
172 Justin Johnson            95 08 - Racers           15:30.62
173 Daniel Steen              95 13-Federal W          15:33.01    79
174 Ronald Vitiello           96 03 FPYC Cheetahs      15:34.61
175 Ajani Kerr                96 01Rising Stars        15:36.05
176 Alec Trepte               95 13-Oregon Cr          15:36.18
177 Donovan Smalls            96 01Kenyan Runners      15:37.44
178 Antonio Brown             95 13-Rain City          15:37.49
179 Joseph Bremner            96 11Two Medicine        15:37.60    80
180 Clarence McNabb           95 11Two Medicine        15:38.35    81
181 Thomas Herrick            97 11Team Idaho          15:38.91
182 Justin Curewitz           95 03 Mt. Pleasant       15:42.59
183 Shawn Agosto              96 02-Quick Silver       15:42.77
184 Christopher Bonney        96 15ROAD RUNNERS        15:43.60    82
185 Harrison Devine           96 13-Federal W          15:43.78    83
186 Samuel Ruck               96 13-Salem TC           15:44.33
187 Joshua Hubbell            95 16- Cape Ann Cr       15:46.29
188 Grant Braam               96 03 CC Pacers          15:47.29
189 Emmette Dusty Bull        97 11Two Medicine        15:49.23    84
190 Fernando Silva            96 15EQUALIZERS          15:49.40    85
191 Marshall Melrose          95 13-Federal W          15:51.29    86
192 Thomas Brew               95 16- Granite Stat      15:53.24    87
193 Matthew Fischetti         96 16- Nitehawks SC      15:54.93    88
194 Randy Clark               96 16- Nitehawks SC      15:55.06    89
195 Allen Jackson             95 05-Blazers T          15:55.15
196 Jordan Williams           95 06UNA - TN/LA         15:55.95
197 Matthew Spiering          98 15SanDiegoSoCal       15:56.14
198 Michael Dunkle            96 10Team Provo A        15:57.75    90
199 Aaron Rumack              95 02-Lakeland "A"       15:59.25    91
200 Hunter Carson             96 11Team Idaho          16:01.27
201 Ryan Zink                 95 01BullHStr            16:01.90    92
202 Alec Little               96 16- Shaftsbury S      16:03.41
203 Austin Botteron           95 01RockRev             16:05.09
204 Jesse Goldstone           99 13-Federal W          16:05.77    93
205 Maxwell McCarron          95 01SouthwindSG         16:08.35    94
206 Kurt Rodrigues            97 15IRVINE COUGARS      16:11.64    95
207 Justin Curneal            95 01ConnTC              16:12.19
208 Alex Pires                95 02-Crim KnightsA      16:13.25    96
209 Adam Blackburn            96 10Team Provo A        16:13.54    97
210 Emmett Mitchell           95 01BullHStr            16:26.06    98
211 Andrew Cassano            95 01BullHStr            16:27.76    99
212 Daniel Stanley            96 02-Lakeland "A"       16:29.42   100
213 Kevin Stratman            96 14-Pleasanton He      16:29.58   101
214 Collin Vilen              96 03 CC Pacers          16:29.70
215 Brian Berry               96 02-Lakeland "B"       16:30.68   102
216 Thomas Quackenbush        96 01Bethlehem Yo        16:32.93   103
217 Jeffrey Allen             95 01SouthwindSG         16:34.58   104
218 Jack Baker                96 12-BRENHAM TC         16:36.24
219 Ricky Prestifilippo       95 02-Lakeland "B"       16:36.41   105
220 Daniel LaManna            96 02-Lakeland "A"       16:36.53   106
221 Caleb Reeves              97 12-BRENHAM TC         16:39.75
222 Daniel Schumacher         97 01BullHStr            16:40.55   107
223 Robert Farrell            96 02-Lakeland "B"       16:42.60   108
224 William McCartan          95 01Bethlehem Yo        16:50.93   109
225 Luke Caton                95 01Bethlehem Yo        16:52.86   110
226 Sean Brunswick            96 01BullHStr            16:55.24   111
227 Andrew Jackson            96 01SouthwindSG         17:00.19   112
228 Jacques Lehmann           97 05-Ann Arbor          17:06.98
229 Eric Schoenbach           95 08 - UNA - WI         17:07.32
230 Samuel Rumack             96 02-Lakeland "B"       17:07.49   113
231 Eric Gudski               96 01BullHStr            17:16.99   114
232 Aaron Daley               97 11Wind Rive S         17:22.41
233 Anthony Aguirre           97 16- Nitehawks SC      17:23.33   115
234 Jack Kissinger            96 01Bethlehem Yo        17:30.25   116
235 Gunner Gollnick           98 14-Silver State       17:30.69
236 Daniel Julian             96 02-Lakeland "B"       17:34.69   117
237 Anthony Palazzo           97 15EQUALIZERS          17:55.69   118
238 Matthew Lemmond           96 13-Oregon Cr          17:55.74
239 Ben Harbison              95 07-Personal           18:01.68   119
240 Shawn Weiss               96 12-BRENHAM TC         18:05.04
241 Austin Goings             96 11Two Medicine        18:40.40   120
242 Joshua Oaks               96 11Wind Rive S         18:41.26
243 Ryan Bush                 96 10LandSharks RC       19:07.17
244 Brandon Forth             95 09-KV Pumas           19:22.17
245 Gavin Lovett              95 01SouthwindSG         20:20.35   121
246 Michael Lillis            95 01SouthwindSG         20:34.52   122

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10Arizona Blaze X-Country    54    1    4    6   15   28   47
      Total Time:  1:05:51.83
         Average:    13:10.37
   2 15IRVINE COUGARS TRACK CL    77   12   13   16   17   19   29   55   95
      Total Time:  1:07:36.20
         Average:    13:31.24
   3 16- Granite State Flash     127    5   14   21   27   60   69   75   87
      Total Time:  1:08:58.09
         Average:    13:47.62
   4 16- Nashua PAL              172   20   24   35   44   49   58   63
      Total Time:  1:10:59.72
         Average:    14:11.95
   5 15EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     172    8   25   33   38   68   73   85  118
      Total Time:  1:10:44.85
         Average:    14:08.97
   6 14-Pleasanton Heat          196   11   26   45   53   61   71  101
      Total Time:  1:11:41.86
         Average:    14:20.38
   7 15SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNE   201   10   34   39   42   76   82
      Total Time:  1:11:42.65
         Average:    14:20.53
   8 14-McFarland Track Club     204   23   36   46   48   51   57
      Total Time:  1:11:55.69
         Average:    14:23.14
   9 02 Lakeland Junior TC "A"   235    2   31   59   65   78   91  100  106
      Total Time:  1:12:10.00
         Average:    14:26.00
  10 13 Federal Way TC           258    3    7   79   83   86   93
      Total Time:  1:12:48.04
         Average:    14:33.61
  11 16- Nitehawks SC            270    9   37   66   70   88   89  115
      Total Time:  1:13:35.45
         Average:    14:43.09
  12 10Team Provo A              279   22   30   40   90   97
      Total Time:  1:14:34.87
         Average:    14:54.98
  13 01 South Windsor Sports G   332   18   54   62   94  104  112  121  122
      Total Time:  1:16:06.66
         Average:    15:13.34
  14 02 Crimson Knights "A"      358   52   64   72   74   96
      Total Time:  1:16:36.91
         Average:    15:19.39
  15 07-Personal Feat            362   43   56   67   77  119
      Total Time:  1:17:49.53
         Average:    15:33.91
  16 11Two Medicine              397   32   80   81   84  120
      Total Time:  1:19:57.63
         Average:    15:59.53
  17 02 Lakeland Junior TC "B"   469   41  102  105  108  113  117
      Total Time:  1:21:20.81
         Average:    16:16.17
  18 01 Bethlehem Youth Track    488   50  103  109  110  116
      Total Time:  1:22:24.81
         Average:    16:28.97
  19 01 Bullet Hill Striders     507   92   98   99  107  111  114
      Total Time:  1:22:31.51
         Average:    16:30.31
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx