Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/6/05 - Pomona, NJ

1.5k Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3753 Golowko, Michelle   98 Lakeland                        6:16.00
  2  3671 Chandler, Tracimar  97 07 NJ Una                       6:19.00
  3  3849 Kloss, Paige        97 07 NJ Una                       6:21.00
  4  3991 Greene, MACKENZIE   97 07 NJ Una                       6:45.00
  5  3875 Simione, Emily      97 Quick Silver                    6:50.00
  6  3997 Falvey, Brenna      97 07 NJ Una                       6:56.00
  7  3678 Pires, Nadine       97 Crimson Knights                 7:05.00
  8  3843 Wasack, Julie       98 07 NJ Una                       7:19.00
  9  3840 Baptista, Sarah     99 Den of Lions                    7:23.00
 10  3888 Sadiyaah, Valentin  97 Pville Striders                 8:21.00
 11  3887 Demby, Janiyah      98 Pville Striders                 9:12.00
 12  3905 Spotwood, Emyah     99 Striders                       10:26.00

3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3810 Harris, Shayla      95 New Jersey Strid               12:10.00
  2  3980 Lawrence, Crystal   96 Transy East                    12:15.00
  3  3979 Silbert, Cailley    96 07 NJ Una                      13:03.00
  4  3857 Balom, Kiarra       96 Quick Silver                   13:06.00
  5  3620 Rohsler, Kathlyn    95 07 NJ Una                      13:07.00
  6  3672 Coleman, Imani      96 07 NJ Una                      13:17.00
  7  3811 Bartner, Jolie      95 New Jersey Strid               13:23.00
  8  3735 Given, Mariah       95 Lakeland                       13:27.00
  9  3955 Stiefl, Danielle    95 07 NJ Una                      13:29.00
 10  3876 Miller, Katrina     95 Quick Silver                   13:30.00
 10  3736 Walthour, Nicole    95 Lakeland                       13:30.00
 12  3734 Weick, Heather      95 Lakeland                       13:44.00
 13  3990 Brown, Jonell       95 Dragon Elite                   13:50.00
 14  4001 Del Piano, Lindsey  95 New Jersey Strid               13:54.00
 15  3858 Byer, Brianna       95 Quick Silver                   14:15.00
 16  3673 Snell, Deja         95 07 NJ Una                      14:18.00
 17  3954 Jones, Lesley       95 Abbington TC                   14:19.00
 18  3838 Dias, Beatriz       96 Den of Lions                   14:20.00
 19  3981 Corbin, Ivey        95 Transy East                    14:23.00
 20  3738 Barry, Mackennzie   96 Lakeland                       14:26.00
 21  3881 Miller, Amanda      95 07 NJ Una                      14:35.00
 22  3842 Mirassol, Ines      96 Den of Lions                   14:48.00
 23  3813 Kohli, Juliet       98 New Jersey Strid               14:50.00
 24  3812 Pignatello, Alliso  95 New Jersey Strid               15:11.00
 25  3924 Burke, Shanaya      94 St  Patricks                   16:16.00
 25  3737 Andrzejewski, Nico  95 Lakeland                       16:16.00
 27  3691 Witkowski, Ashley   95 Crimson Knights                17:16.00
 28  3921 Greene, Kayla       96 St  Patricks                   17:18.00
 29  3938 Bethea, Shilisa     95 St  Patricks                   20:34.00
 30  3890 Prince, Jasmine     96 Pville Striders                21:01.00
 31  3920 Hilaire, Olvania    96 St  Patricks                   21:04.00
 32  3931 Hudson, Alyssia     95 St  Patricks                   24:03.00
 33  3889 Lewis, Markeyah     96 Pville Striders                27:17.00

3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3615 Tarantino, Olivia   93 07 NJ Una                      11:04.00
  2  3640 Traub, Kristen      94 New Jersey Strid               11:07.00
  3  3835 Simoes, Ines        93 Den of Lions                   11:14.00
  4  3801 Doyle, Casey        93 Medford Track Cl               11:23.00
  5  3744 Amaral, Joelle      93 Lakeland                       11:26.00
  6  3644 Molke, Jennifer     93 New Jersey Strid               11:52.00
  7  3808 Niedrach, Kristen   94 Medford Track Cl               11:59.00
  8  3625 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 New Jersey Strid               12:03.00
  9  3742 Wolf, Heather       93 Lakeland                       12:04.00
 10  3804 Hudes, Danielle     93 Medford Track Cl               12:12.00
 11  3805 Kimenhour, Allison  93 Medford Track Cl               12:13.00
 12  3626 Diaz, Alexia        94 07 NJ Una                      12:18.00
 13  3702 Ng, Stephanie       93 Crimson Knights                12:19.00
 14  3643 Del Piano, Cayla    94 New Jersey Strid               12:20.00
 15  3618 Kerkendall, Anna    94 07 NJ Una                      12:22.00
 16  3807 Mestres, Marina     93 Medford Track Cl               12:38.00
 16  4006 Picot, Jennifer     93 07 NJ Una                      12:38.00
 18  3642 Nalepka, Nora       94 New Jersey Strid               12:43.00
 19  3743 DiGiacinto, Nicole  93 Lakeland                       12:44.00
 20  3983 Corbin, Bernice     94 Transy East                    12:45.00
 21  3817 Bischoff, Aimee     93 Lakeland                       13:01.00
 22  3674 Johnson, Jade       93 07 NJ Una                      13:02.00
 23  3703 Ng, Kristine        94 Crimson Knights                13:11.00
 24  3913 Candelaria, Nichol  94 Striders                       13:12.00
 25  3704 Witkowski, Tori     93 Crimson Knights                13:14.00
 26  3745 Anderson, Kayla     94 Lakeland                       13:15.00
 27   264 Brown, Daige        94 07 NJ Una                      13:22.00
 28  3806 Levecchia, Alexa    94 Medford Track Cl               13:25.00
 29  3645 Kohli, Elijah       93 New Jersey Strid               13:27.00
 30  3719 Fonseca, Jessica    94 Benifica                       13:37.00
 31  3677 Weinert, Katherine  93 07 NJ Una                      13:40.00
 32  3982 Kelly, Vionna       93 07 NJ Una                      14:01.00
 33  3741 Zammit, Whitney     93 Lakeland                       14:15.00
 34  3664 Pierson, Carly      93 07 NJ Una                      14:21.00
 35  3700 Wall, Amanda        93 Crimson Knights                14:30.00
 36  3848 Klakotka, Melanie   94 07 NJ Una                      15:14.00
 37  3996 Miller, Nicole      93 07 NJ Una                      15:20.00
 38  3950 Guhr, Hailey`       94 07 NJ Una                      15:22.00
 39  3705 Simon, Haleigh      93 Crimson Knights                15:24.00
 40  3901 Roberts, Theresa    94 Striders                       15:48.00
 41  3836 Peixoto, Debbie     94 Den of Lions                   15:59.00
 42  3847 Duca, Alexandra     94 Medford Track Cl               16:03.00
 43  3894 Green, Taniyah      94 Pville Striders                16:33.00
 44   261 Carpenter, Tynaria  94 07 NJ Una                      16:38.00
 45   260 Carpenter, Yamika   93 07 NJ Una                      17:08.00
 46  3895 Washington, Desire  93 Pville Striders                17:13.00
 47  3944 Pierce, Bre'shae    94 Quick Silver                   17:17.00
 48  3912 Paistek, Betty      94 Striders                       17:26.00
 49   267 Carter, Lyasca      94 07 NJ Una                      18:07.00
 50   263 Sanders, Jasmine    94 07 NJ Una                      19:29.00
 51  3701 Miller, EmilleClai  94 Crimson Knights                19:55.00
 52  3898 Mayssonett, Share   91 Pville Striders                22:21.00

4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3616 Ley, Chelsea        92 07 NJ Una                      15:26.00
  2  3746 Higgins, Molly      91 Lakeland                       15:47.00
  3  3623 Hallenborg, Nicola  92 07 NJ Una                      16:11.00
  4  3622 Olcott, Kearsley    92 07 NJ Una                      16:15.00
  5  3635 D'Achille, Diana    92 New Jersey Strid               16:23.00
  6  3866 Bertulis, Lindsey   91 Quick Silver                   16:29.00
  7  3747 Migton, Mary        92 Lakeland                       16:31.00
  8  3708 Williams, Caroline  92 Crimson Knights                16:39.00
  9  3951 Solch, Amanda       91 07 NJ Una                      16:41.00
 10  3973 Morgan, Clark       91 07 NJ Una                      16:43.00
 10  4003 Clark, Morgan       91 07 NJ Una                      16:43.00
 12  3978 Morris, Rachel      91 07 NJ Una                      16:46.00
 13  3867 Caraballo, Angelic  92 Quick Silver                   17:28.00
 14   272 Cordeiro, Nicole    92 Benifica                       17:33.00
 15   271 Kater, Grace        92 New Jersey Strid               17:36.00
 16  3789 Davis, Alexandra    91 07 NJ Una                      17:38.00
 17  3851 Nicholson, Murphy   92 New Jersey Strid               17:45.00
 18  3974 Morgan, Alyssa      91 07 NJ Una                      18:05.00
 19  3637 Yang, Anna          92 New Jersey Strid               18:09.00
 20  3632 Gauntt, Meghan      91 07 NJ Una                      18:14.00
 21  3966 Reis, Vanessa       91 07 NJ Una                      18:17.00
 22  3752 Maughn, Breanne     92 Lakeland                       18:24.00
 23  3749 Gonzalez, Sarah     92 Lakeland                       18:27.00
 24  3809 Atwater, Katie      92 Medford Track Cl               18:31.00
 24  3750 Novak, Sarah        92 Lakeland                       18:31.00
 26  3896 LoPresti, Anna      92 Pville Striders                18:36.00
 27   251 Liebermann, Breann  92 07 NJ Una                      18:40.00
 28  3706 Reinhart, Morgan    92 Crimson Knights                18:45.00
 29  3631 Morris, Hillary     91 07 NJ Una                      18:49.00
 30  3617 Kerkendall, Kateri  92 07 NJ Una                      18:55.00
 31  3722 Gaspar, Vanessa     92 Benifica                       19:01.00
 32  3993 Anthony, Shante'    92 07 NJ Una                      19:11.00
 33  3748 Henrcksen, Britt    91 Lakeland                       19:12.00
 34  3897 Abrams, Elana       92 Pville Striders                19:16.00
 35  3707 Presley, Alexandri  91 Crimson Knights                19:47.00
 36  3977 Hanncock, Chelsea   91 07 NJ Una                      19:51.00
 37  3909 Mellon, Shelby      91 Striders                       20:16.00
 38  3636 Reynolds, Claire    92 New Jersey Strid               20:18.00
 39  3721 da Torre, Christin  92 Benifica                       20:34.00
 40  3675 Martin, Danielle    92 07 NJ Una                      20:37.00
 41  3638 Coan, Samantha      91 New Jersey Strid               21:10.00
 42   282 Bertocci, Lucy      91 07 NJ Una                      21:12.00
 43  3724 Marques, Joana      92 Benifica                       21:16.00
 44   258 Barlow, Briana      92 07 NJ Una                      21:48.00
 45  3963 Gomes, Jessie       92 07 NJ Una                      22:06.00
 46  3917 Perez, Xiomara      91 St  Patricks                   22:14.00
 47  3751 Mendez, Nina        92 Lakeland                       22:24.00
 48  3710 Gunderson, Holly    92 Crimson Knights                22:58.00
 49   259 Danla, Quaneeka     92 07 NJ Una                      23:54.00
 50  3910 Wooten, Jessica     91 Striders                       27:08.00
 --  3845 West, Abigail       92 07 NJ Una                           DNF
 --  3711 Hernandez, Nadia    91 Crimson Knights                     DNF

5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3948 Musciano, Kirsten   89 07 NJ Una                      22:20.00
  2  3725 Marques, Marta      90 Benifica                       22:45.00
  3  3860 Jones, Alison       90 Quick Silver                   23:28.00
  4  3872 Owens, Danielle     90 Quick Silver                   24:51.00

5k Run CC Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3859 Jones, Lisa         88 Quick Silver                   16:22.00
  2  3879 Monahan, Laura      88 Quick Silver                   23:13.00
  3  3968 Rizzo, Ashley       90 07 NJ Una                      23:34.00
  4  3831 Alves, Jennifer     88 Den of Lions                   30:12.00

1.5k Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3957 Williams, Blair     97 Willis Camden                   5:29.00
  2  3726 Singh, Ajay         98 Benifica                        5:50.00
  3  3953 Mc Kee, William     98 Abbington TC                    6:08.00
  4  3680 Luzio, Jr., Nichol  98 Crimson Knights                 6:10.00
  5  4007 Budzyn, Tomek       97 07 NJ Una                       6:10.70
  6  3787 Levine, Matthew     97 07 NJ Una                       6:11.00
  7  3756 Goding, Noah        97 Lakeland                        6:17.00
  8  3755 Burns, Sam          97 Lakeland                        6:19.00
  9  3754 DeFeo, Joey         98 Lakeland                        6:20.00
 10  3683 Taraska, Christoph  98 Crimson Knights                 6:27.00
 11  3679 Rich, Andrew        97 Crimson Knights                 6:37.00
 12  3927 Pierre-Louis, Nath  98 St  Patricks                    6:44.00
 13  3651 Roshler, Cortland   97 07 NJ Una                       6:51.00
 14  3906 Lundy, Michaiah     98 Striders                        7:01.00
 15  3682 Ng, Eric            97 Crimson Knights                 7:02.00
 16  3665 Bronico, Alex       97 New Jersey Strid                7:08.00
 17  3928 Gowdy, Tyler        98 St  Patricks                    7:09.00
 18  3903 Wooten, Nasir       99 Striders                        7:34.00
 19  3941 Pierre-Louis, Josh  01 St  Patricks                    7:40.00
 20  3907 Waziri, Abubakrsid  98 Striders                        7:47.00
 21   278 Jones, Da-Vons      98 07 NJ Una                       7:55.00
 22  3935 Greene, Issiah      00 St  Patricks                    8:19.00
 22  3942 Greene, Elijah      98 St  Patricks                    8:19.00
 24  3934 Reid, Runako        98 St  Patricks                    8:40.00
 25   276 Larve, Ravon        98 Striders                        8:41.00
 26  3681 Caraballo, Dominic  98 Crimson Knights                10:10.00
 27   253 Thomas, Myhkaii     99 07 NJ Una                      12:24.00
 28   273 Julian, Daniel      97 Lakeland                       15:00.00

3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3759 Capwell, Dylan      95 Lakeland                       11:39.00
  2   262 Emmons, Tyquan      95 Supersonic TC                  11:43.00
  3  3761 Naselli, Justin     96 Lakeland                       11:44.00
  3  3762 Wlazlowski, Brian   95 Lakeland                       11:44.00
  5  3958 Green, Darius       95 Willis Camden                  11:48.00
  6  3760 Higgins, Michael    96 Lakeland                       11:49.00
  7  3960 Gostkowski, Michae  96 Abbington TC                   12:08.00
  8  3627 Aun, Adam           95 07 NJ Una                      12:12.00
  9  3830 Martins, Joshua     96 Den of Lions                   12:13.00
 10  3611 Folsom, David       95 07 NJ Una                      12:17.00
 11  3628 Joseph, Anfernee    95 Green Streakers                12:31.00
 12   250 Whelan, Harrison    95 07 NJ Una                      12:32.00
 13  3986 Stone, Robert       95 07 NJ Una                      12:39.00
 14  3764 Ehmann, Paul        96 Lakeland                       12:43.00
 15  3676 Weinert, Jeffrey    95 07 NJ Una                      12:44.00
 16  3816 LaManna, Daniel     96 Lakeland                       12:46.00
 17  3833 Abreu, Sergio       96 Den of Lions                   12:47.00
 18  3685 Fernandes, Christo  96 Crimson Knights                12:52.00
 19  3864 Gaffney, Trevor     95 Quick Silver                   12:56.00
 20  3688 Taraska, Steven     95 Crimson Knights                12:58.00
 21  3863 Agosto, Shawn       96 Quick Silver                   13:00.00
 22  3684 Puff, Colin         96 Crimson Knights                13:01.00
 23  3765 Rumack, Aaron       95 Lakeland                       13:03.00
 24  3995 Barnes, Trey        95 Dragon Elite                   13:05.00
 25  3763 Stanley, Daniel     96 Lakeland                       13:11.00
 26  3989 Brown, Jamaal       96 Dragon Elite                   13:18.00
 27  3766 Fitton, Michael     95 Lakeland                       13:21.00
 28  3603 Walsh, John         96 07 NJ Una                      13:22.00
 29  3999 Stark, Mark         95 07 NJ Una                      13:27.00
 30  3769 Rumack, Samuel      96 Lakeland                       13:29.00
 30  3607 Desmond, Jeremy     96 07 NJ Una                      13:29.00
 32  3767 Higgins, Seamus     96 Lakeland                       13:42.00
 33  3770 Nyman, Jared        95 Lakeland                       13:46.00
 34  3690 Peters, Jake        95 Crimson Knights                13:54.00
 35  3768 Berry, Brian        96 Lakeland                       14:04.00
 36  3689 Pires, Alex         95 Crimson Knights                14:05.00
 36  3728 Fontes, Fillipe     95 Benifica                       14:05.00
 38  3771 Prestifilippo, Ric  95 Lakeland                       14:20.00
 39   280 Snyder, Alexander   95 Running Company                14:26.00
 40  3994 Loring, Rameek      96 07 NJ Una                      14:27.00
 41  3850 Kleinbaum, Jake     96 07 NJ Una                      14:43.00
 42  3772 Farrell, Robert     96 Lakeland                       14:56.00
 43  3662 Bussow, Michael     95 07 NJ Una                      15:19.00
 44  3686 Loda, Matthew       96 Crimson Knights                15:25.00
 45  3900 Taylor, Michael     96 Striders                       15:46.00
 46  3908 Waziri, Mohammed    95 Striders                       16:46.00
 47  3945 Rankin, Javon       96 Quick Silver                   17:06.00
 48  3834 Alves, Dylan        96 Den of Lions                   17:07.00
 49  3943 Rankin, Mykelti     96 Quick Silver                   17:26.00
 50   238 Cooper, Robert      95 07 NJ Una                      19:11.00
 51  3729 Figueiredo, Daniel  95 Benifica                       19:53.00

3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3773 Ehmann, Peter       94 Lakeland                       11:00.00
  2  3663 Hochberger, Jake    93 07 NJ Una                      11:02.00
  3  3652 Roshler, Cameron    93 07 NJ Una                      11:08.00
  4  3774 Lamanna, Anthony    93 Lakeland                       11:14.00
  5  3698 Fernandes, Michael  93 Crimson Knights                11:16.00
  6  3795 Littig, Andres      94 Medford Track Cl               11:18.00
  7  3846 Reinhardt, Drew     93 07 NJ Una                      11:19.00
  8  3837 Viegas, Paulo       94 Den of Lions                   11:20.00
  9  3696 Presley, Jason      93 Crimson Knights                11:26.00
 10  3949 Musciano, Derek     94 07 NJ Una                      11:27.00
 11  3796 Herr, Connor        94 Medford Track Cl               11:28.00
 12  3793 McCollum, Steve     93 Medford Track Cl               11:31.00
 13  3844 Jueslis, Paul       94 07 NJ Una                      11:56.00
 14  3779 Rotar, Clayton      93 Lakeland                       12:02.00
 15  3624 Mandelbaum, Andrew  94 07 NJ Una                      12:03.00
 16  3911 LaRue, Anfernee     94 Striders                       12:04.00
 17  3775 Duffy, Kevin        93 Lakeland                       12:06.00
 18  3776 Barry, Christopher  94 Lakeland                       12:07.00
 19  3815 Lennon, William     93 New Jersey Strid               12:11.00
 20  3780 Duncan, Stephen     94 Lakeland                       12:12.00
 21  3783 Knipper, Sammy      94 Lakeland                       12:14.00
 22  3852 Mendez, Jonathan    93 07 NJ Una                      12:15.00
 23  3782 Thomson, Robert     94 Lakeland                       12:18.00
 24  3778 Given, Austin       93 Lakeland                       12:24.00
 25  3781 Prestifilippo, Joe  93 Lakeland                       12:27.00
 26  3777 Frost, Colin        93 Lakeland                       12:36.00
 27  3794 Lampe, Ben          93 Medford Track Cl               12:41.00
 28  3693 Jones, Daniel       94 Crimson Knights                12:42.00
 29  3952 Daly, Timothy       94 07 NJ Una                      12:43.00
 30  3893 Clark, Issaic       93 Pville Striders                12:58.00
 31  3839 Baptista, Brandon   93 Den of Lions                   13:15.00
 32  3792 Laberee, John       94 Medford Track Cl               13:23.00
 33  3657 Manning, Christoph  93 Running Company                13:32.00
 34  3971 Patyk, Nic Holas    94 Lakeland                       13:33.00
 35  3947 Tomasso, Darren     94 Quick Silver                   13:39.00
 36  3790 Delancy, Brian      93 Medford Track Cl               13:40.00
 37  3786 Gorman, Gerald      94 Lakeland                       13:45.00
 38  3892 Medey, Damion       93 Pville Striders                13:46.00
 39  3785 Goding, Sam         93 Lakeland                       13:50.00
 40  3730 da Silva, Daniel    93 Benifica                       13:51.00
 41  3694 Presley, Jonathan   93 Crimson Knights                14:02.00
 42   265 Johnson, Kevin      94 07 NJ Una                      14:07.00
 43  3784 Knipper, Jonathon   94 Lakeland                       14:09.00
 44  3699 Kunak, George       93 Crimson Knights                14:19.00
 45  3926 Campbell, Keith     94 St  Patricks                   14:20.00
 46  3861 Jones, Douglas      93 Quick Silver                   14:25.00
 47  3975 Sipprelle, Stephen  93 Running Company                14:26.00
 48  3939 Phillip, Robert     94 St  Patricks                   14:29.00
 49  3933 Okoli, Calvin       93 St  Patricks                   14:35.00
 50  3695 Gruenling, Michael  94 Crimson Knights                14:59.00
 51  3855 McKishen, Jeffrey   93 Quick Silver                   15:12.00
 52  3692 Kunak, Matthew      94 Crimson Knights                15:15.00
 53  3697 Cummings, Blake     93 Crimson Knights                17:52.00
 54  3656 Dowling, Kevin      94 Running Company                17:53.00
 55  3882 Freeman, David      94 Medford Track Cl               21:06.00

4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3612 Paziora, Timothy    91 New Jersey Strid               14:40.00
  2  3609 Wood, Philip        92 07 NJ Una                      15:03.00
  3  3633 Farag, Hamer        92 07 NJ Una                      15:05.00
  4  3613 Urena, John         92 07 NJ Una                      15:06.00
  5  3649 Salek, Nicholas     92 New Jersey Strid               15:10.00
  6  4004 Jacobs, Ryan        91 07 NJ Una                      15:17.00
  6  3650 Tauriello, Jeffery  91 New Jersey Strid               15:17.00
  8  3956 Marton, Dylan       91 07 NJ Una                      15:22.00
  9  3661 Feder, Henry        91 Running Company                15:27.00
 10  3962 Jackson, Allen      91 07 NJ Una                      15:31.00
 11  3714 Witkowski, Kyle     91 Crimson Knights                15:32.00
 12  3818 Rankin, Michael     91 07 NJ Una                      15:34.00
 13  3865 Bertulis, David     91 Quick Silver                   15:40.00
 14  3788 Gervasio, Thomas    91 07 NJ Una                      15:41.00
 15  3670 Scioscia, Johnny    92 07 NJ Una                      15:45.00
 16  3668 Boss, John          91 07 NJ Una                      15:54.00
 17   281 O'Donnell, Danny    91 07 NJ Una                      15:55.00
 18  3647 DeLuca, Charlie     92 New Jersey Strid               15:59.00
 19  3629 Quinn, Michael      91 07 NJ Una                      16:01.00
 20  3601 Butler, Weston      91 07 NJ Una                      16:02.00
 21  3853 Arrieta, Adrian     91 07 NJ Una                      16:04.00
 22  3841 Stuart, Christophe  91 Den of Lions                   16:05.00
 23  3646 de Bourmont, Marti  92 New Jersey Strid               16:06.00
 24  3605 Anthes, Scott       91 07 NJ Una                      16:13.00
 25  3621 Castrovinci, Sean   91 07 NJ Una                      16:15.00
 26  3606 Graham, Quincy      92 Green Streakers                16:16.00
 27  4005 Wilson, Kyle        91 07 NJ Una                      16:24.00
 27  3669 Albaugh, Brendon    91 07 NJ Una                      16:24.00
 27  3987 Roman, Jonathan     92 New Jersey Strid               16:24.00
 30  3731 Saraiva, Joey       91 Benifica                       16:28.00
 31   266 Johnson, Ryan       91 Striders                       16:34.00
 32  3964 Franco, Rui         91 07 NJ Una                      16:46.00
 33  3883 Strader, Samuel     91 07 NJ Una                      17:06.00
 34  3715 Mulligan, Kevin     92 Crimson Knights                17:07.00
 35  3798 Bunn, James         91 Medford Track Cl               17:08.00
 36  3922 Williams, Christop  92 St  Patricks                   17:34.00
 37  3936 Chikezie, Ikenna    92 St  Patricks                   17:54.00
 38  3758 Maher, Dylan        92 Lakeland                       18:01.00
 39  3757 Schenk, Darren      92 Lakeland                       18:14.00
 40  3653 Oakley, Glen        92 07 NJ Una                      18:26.00
 41  3648 Puntasecca, Michae  91 New Jersey Strid               18:38.00
 42  3929 Brazilio, Christop  92 St  Patricks                   18:54.00
 43  3998 Rock, Nichalasw     91 07 NJ Una                      19:11.00
 44  3916 Pettit, Ralph       91 St  Patricks                   19:23.00
 45  3713 Rich, Kyle          92 Crimson Knights                19:30.00
 46  3832 Araujo, Michael     91 Den of Lions                   19:34.00
 47  3976 Sipprelle, David    91 Running Company                20:24.00
 48  3654 Torsilier, George   92 Running Company                20:45.00
 --  3658 Macdonald, Rob      92 Running Company                      NT

5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3824 Barroqueiro, Brian  89 Den of Lions                   16:38.00
  2  3822 Inacio, Jordan      89 Den of Lions                   16:44.00
  3  3604 Lacey, William      90 07 NJ Una                      16:55.00
  4  3717 Jensen, Matthew     90 Crimson Knights                17:03.00
  5  3959 Pinho, Joao         89 07 NJ Una                      17:12.00
  6  3821 Stuart, Eric        89 Den of Lions                   17:47.00
  7   239 Bryne, Dan          89 07 NJ Una                      18:00.00
  8   277 Piserchia, Michael  89 07 NJ Una                      18:05.00
  9  3716 Miller, Timothy     90 Crimson Knights                18:12.00
 10  3823 Ministro, Richard   90 Den of Lions                   18:30.00
 11  3862 Anderson, John      90 Quick Silver                   18:48.00
 12  3799 Woodard, Greg       90 Medford Track Cl               18:54.00
 13  3820 Simoes, Joao        90 Den of Lions                   20:05.00
 14  4002 Landi, John         90 07 NJ Una                      20:39.00
 15  3733 da Torre, Miguel    90 Benifica                       21:00.00
 15  3610 Corse, William      89 07 NJ Una                      21:00.00
 15  3619 Hedges, Thomas      90 07 NJ Una                      21:00.00
 15  3873 Owens, David        90 Quick Silver                   21:00.00

5k Run CC Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3988 Roman, Scott        88 Monroe Recration               16:22.00
  2  3869 Arocho, Joshua      88 Quick Silver                   16:54.00
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx