Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/19/05 - Smithfield, RI

  Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Ashley DiClemente         95 02 No.Kingstown Rec      11:52    1
    2 Megan Broecker            95 02 Liberty AC            12:37    2
    3 VictoriA Godbillot        95 02 Liberty AC            12:37    3
    4 Molly McCabe              96 02 Nashua Pal            12:42    4
    5 Kaleigh Kennedy           95 02 Granite State         12:57    5
    6 Kaitlin McGahie           95 02 Central Mass          13:00
    7 Julia Kern                97 02 Waltham TC            13:01    6
    8 Olja Rappaic              96 02 Waltham TC            13:03    7
    9 Rachel Hale               95 02 Shaftsbury St         13:04    8
   10 Erin Donovan              95 02 Gr.Lowell RR          13:05
   11 Sarah Musard              95 02 Sentinel Strider      13:05
   12 Saaya Maeda               95 02 Liberty AC            13:09    9
   13 Brianna Sullivan          96 02 New England           13:14
   14 Katherine Swallow         96 02 Nashua Pal            13:18   10
   15 Kelsey Aten               95 02 Granite State         13:20   11
   16 Elizabeth Smith           95 02 Granite State         13:22   12
   17 Gabriela Piercy           95 02 Nashua Pal B          13:25
   18 Jill McLeod               96 02 Granite State         13:25   13
   19 Kaitlin McCauley          95 02 Waltham TC            13:27   14
   20 Ashley Betts              96 02 So Shore Fire         13:29
   21 Sarah Swallow             96 02 Nashua Pal            13:32   15
   22 Stephanie Peters          95 02 Nashua Pal            13:32   16
   23 Jocelyn Donohue           95 02 Granite State         13:47   17
   24 Devinne Cullinane         96 02 Lynx Elite            13:50
   25 Caitlin Pigott            95 02 Liberty AC            13:52   18
   26 Samantha Mears            96 02 Shaftsbury St         13:55   19
   27 Emily Cross               95 02 Shaftsbury St         13:57   20
   28 Elyse Desrochers          95 02 Gr.Lowell RR          14:00
   29 Tatianna Medina           95 02 New England           14:01
   30 Marie Morrier             96 02 Nashua Pal            14:04   21
   31 Aleanna Clerment          96 02 Granite State         14:09   22
   32 Hannah Tighe              95 02 Prov Cobras           14:14
   33 SierreLeone Cunningham    96 02 Prov Cobras           14:15
   34 Sarah Mepham              95 02 Liberty AC            14:18   23
   35 Chelsea Shoemaker         96 02 Nashua Pal            14:20   24
   36 Kristen O'Connor          96 02 Needham TC            14:23
   37 Cassandra Wright          95 02 Nashua Pal            14:24   25
   38 Willow Bucchieri-Sibley   95 02 Shaftsbury St         14:33   26
   39 Mackenzie Kerr            96 02 Nashua Pal B          14:33
   40 Anna Krah                 95 02 Needham TC            14:44
   41 Sarah Wing                95 02 Waltham TC            14:59   27
   42 Courtney Fisher           96 02 Granite State         15:00   28
   43 Shannon Glidden           96 02 Granite State         15:01   29
   44 Pia Marciano              98 02 Granite St B          15:02   30
   45 Denisa Beckert            95 02 No.Kingstown Rec      15:05   31
   46 Cate Brams                95 02 Waltham TC            15:08   32
   47 Abigail Anson             95 02 Granite St B          15:11   33
   48 Elizabeth Meehan          95 02 Nashua Pal            15:16   34
   49 Elizageth McDermott       95 02 New England           15:25
   50 Kelsey Friedman           96 02 No.Kingstown Rec      15:30   35
   51 Molly Wack                97 02 Waltham TC            15:35   36
   52 Glenn Kelley McCabe       95 02 New England           15:38
   53 Elizabeth Conway          95 02 Granite St B          15:42   37
   54 Erin Irving               97 02 Waltham TC            15:42   38
   55 Joanne Reiners            96 02 Nashua Pal B          15:57
   56 Arwen Dorna               96 02 Waltham TC            16:21   39
   57 Felicie Carroll           96 02 New England           16:42
   58 Keara Sternberg           96 02 Shaftsbury St         16:43   40
   59 Brette Chmura             96 02 Nashua Pal B          16:48
   60 Kaitlyn Maloney           95 02 Granite St B          16:49   41
   61 Juliane Donohue           98 02 Granite St B          16:53   42
   62 Holly Parsons             98 02 Needham TC            17:09
   63 Kathryn Levin             96 02 No.Kingstown Rec      17:09   43
   64 Isabel Prego              98 02 Needham TC            17:11
   65 Anna Johnson              96 02 New England           17:22
   66 Anastasia Bevillard       95 02 Gr.Lowell RR          17:26
   67 Chloe Conway              98 02 Granite St B          17:27   44
   68 Isabella Lawandy          95 02 No.Kingstown Rec      19:21   45

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Liberty AC                55    2    3    9   18   23
        Total Time:  1:06:33.00
           Average:    13:18.60
     2 02 Granite State Flash       58    5   11   12   13   17   22   28   29
        Total Time:  1:06:51.00
           Average:    13:22.20
     3 02 Nashua Pal                66    4   10   15   16   21   24   25   34
        Total Time:  1:07:08.00
           Average:    13:25.60
     4 02 Waltham TC                86    6    7   14   27   32   36   38   39
        Total Time:  1:09:38.00
           Average:    13:55.60
     5 02 Shaftsbury Strider       113    8   19   20   26   40
        Total Time:  1:12:12.00
           Average:    14:26.40
     6 02 No.Kingstown Rec         155    1   31   35   43   45
        Total Time:  1:18:57.00
           Average:    15:47.40
     7 02 Granite State Flash B    183   30   33   37   41   42   44
        Total Time:  1:19:37.00
           Average:    15:55.40


  Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Kaitlyn Osborne           93 02 Granite State         11:27    1
    2 Kelsey Smith              93 02 Granite State         11:29    2
    3 Alexandra Conway          93 02 Granite State         11:49    3
    4 Clare Pleuler             93 02 Cape Ann Crus         11:50    4
    5 Nadja Kern                93 02 Waltham TC            11:51    5
    6 Rebecca Askins-Gast       94 02 Liberty AC            11:57    6
    7 Anna Reid                 93 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       12:00
    8 Lindsey Forte             94 02 No.Kingstown Rec      12:10    7
    9 Abigail MacBeth           94 02 Sentinel Strider      12:12    8
   10 Paige Almeida             94 02 Attleboro Ymc         12:13    9
   11 Camille Godbillot         94 02 Liberty AC            12:14   10
   12 Kate Ellinger             93 02 Needham TC            12:16   11
   13 Abigail Jones             93 02 Barrington Ea         12:17
   14 Molly McLaughlin          93 02 Needham TC            12:18   12
   15 Hannah Moriarty           93 02 Nashua Pal            12:28   13
   16 Alicia Kurdziel           93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      12:30   14
   17 Sierra Wear               94 02 Needham TC            12:33   15
   18 Tiffany Stanton           94 02 Nashua Pal            12:34   16
   19 Corey Stock               94 02 Nitehawks SC          12:35
   20 Lindsay Troike            93 02 Nashua Pal            12:36   17
   21 Emma Bolduc               93 02 Granite State         12:41   18
   22 Samantha Eisele           93 02 Attleboro Ymc         12:42   19
   23 Kara Proctor              93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      12:46   20
   24 Ashley Redington          93 02 Granite St B          12:46   21
   25 Jamie Wallisch            94 02 Granite State         12:48   22
   26 Rachel Picard             93 02 Nashua Pal            12:49   23
   27 Kaitlyn O'Connor          94 02 Needham TC            12:53   24
   28 Lindsay Lesavage          93 02 New England           12:56
   29 Mary MacBeth              94 02 Sentinel Strider      12:57   25
   30 Kiley Donohue             93 02 Granite State         12:57   26
   31 Andrea Keklak             93 02 Nitehawks SC          13:01
   32 Danielle Brennan          94 02 Attleboro Ymc         13:01   27
   33 Lauren Proctor            93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      13:03   28
   34 Shannon Stone             93 02 Granite St B          13:03   29
   35 Amanda Clark              93 02 Nashua Pal            13:07   30
   36 Cecelia Muller            94 02 Granite St B          13:08   31
   37 Bridget Wack              94 02 Waltham TC            13:09   32
   38 Molly Tulley              93 02 Granite St B          13:10   33
   39 Ali Dunn                  93 02 New England           13:11
   40 Hannah Marshall           93 02 Granite State         13:12   34
   41 Emily Rudder              93 02 Nitehawks SC          13:14
   42 Abigail Clark             93 02 Granite St B          13:16   35
   43 Samantha Moore            93 02 Gr.Lowell RR          13:20   36
   44 Caroline Kimball-Katz     93 02 Liberty AC            13:21   37
   45 Stephanie Wardsmith       93 02 Sentinel Strider      13:21   38
   46 Olivia Ashby              93 02 Granite State         13:22   39
   47 Johannah Zacharer         93 02 Gr.Lowell RR          13:22   40
   48 Brennan Mullin            93 02 Needham TC            13:23   41
   49 Hannah Banaian            94 02 Granite St B          13:24   42
   50 Leah Vukelich             93 02 Nashua Pal            13:26   43
   51 Megan Lynch               94 02 Granite St B          13:27   44
   52 Olivia Veillette          94 02 Nashua Pal            13:31   45
   53 Molly Malinowski          93 02 Barrington Ea         13:34
   54 Caroline Suprenant        93 02 New England           13:35
   55 Rie Maeda                 93 02 Liberty AC            13:35   46
   56 Alexandra August          93 02 Barrington Ea         13:35
   57 Audrey Knowlton           93 02 Cape Ann Crus         13:38   47
   58 Emily Powers              93 02 Cape Ann Crus         13:40   48
   59 Elise Pluff               94 02 Auburn Police RC      13:41   49
   60 Kelly Plageman            94 02 Needham  B            13:42
   61 Heather Lavoie            94 02 Nashua Pal            13:42   50
   62 Katie Cataldo             93 02 Attleboro Ymc         13:42   51
   63 Brittany Sarza            94 02 New England           13:45
   64 Allesandra Newhard        94 02 Needham TC            13:47   52
   65 Stephanie Yost            94 02 Liberty AC            13:48   53
   66 Claire Depew              93 02 Cape Ann Crus         13:49   54
   67 Kathryn DelGreco          93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      13:51   55
   68 Hannah Zeltner            94 02 Granite St B          13:52   56
   69 Alisha Brown              93 02 Sentinel Strider      13:54   57
   70 Abby Pressberg            93 02 Needham  B            13:56
   71 Jen Annand                94 02 Nashua Pal B          13:59
   72 Emily Gonsalves           94 02 Sentinel Strider      13:59   58
   73 Mikaela Prego             93 02 Needham TC            13:59   59
   74 Mae Staples               93 02 New England           14:01
   75 Sarah Staulo              94 02 No.Kingstown Rec      14:01   60
   76 Rochelle Pickering        94 02 New England           14:07
   77 Kelsi Moore               94 02 Gr.Lowell RR          14:08   61
   78 MaryEllen Krah            94 02 Needham TC            14:09   62
   79 Rachel Malkin             94 02 5 Star Runnin         14:10
   80 Kelsey Maymon             93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      14:11   63
   81 Isatu Bah                 93 02 Granite St B          14:14
   82 Lindsay Hall              94 02 Needham  B            14:18
   83 Kelly Shah                93 02 New England           14:19
   84 Michaela Bevillard        93 02 Gr.Lowell RR          14:24   64
   85 Julianne Ramirez          94 02 Gr.Lowell RR          14:27   65
   86 Kayleigh Murphy           93 02 New England           14:27
   87 Nicole Brennan            94 02 Attleboro Ymc         14:29   66
   88 Morgan Mathews            93 02 New England           14:29
   89 Emma Staples              93 02 New England           14:31
   90 Brenna Guay               93 02 Sentinel Strider      14:32   67
   91 Cecily Francis            94 02 Cape Ann Crus         14:36   68
   92 Michaela Gaudet           93 02 Waltham TC            14:37   69
   93 Catherine Beer            94 02 Liberty AC            14:45   70
   94 Emily Meinertz            94 02 Sentinel Strider      14:51   71
   95 Melissa Paiva             93 02 New England           14:58
   96 Emily Beck                93 02 New England           14:59
   97 Emily Hodge               94 02 Waltham TC            15:08   72
   98 Nichole Tillery           93 02 Auburn Police RC      15:10   73
   99 Haley Milsark             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       15:11
  100 Maria Amell               93 02 New England           15:20
  101 Skyler Shugrue            94 02 New England           15:21
  102 Maggie Wack               94 02 Waltham TC            15:26   74
  103 Julia Berger              94 02 Granite StB           15:39
  104 Jessica Berger            94 02 Granite StB           15:42
  105 Amber Ormerod             94 02 Auburn Police RC      15:58   75
  106 Justine Latour            94 02 Auburn Police RC      16:06   76
  107 Jenny Yuen                93 02 Sentinel Strider      16:07   77
  108 Alicia Chestna            94 02 Auburn Police RC      16:26   78
  109 Ashley Frezza             94 02 Sentinel Str B        18:00

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Granite State Flash       46    1    2    3   18   22   26   34   39
        Total Time:  1:00:14.00
           Average:    12:02.80
     2 02 Nashua Pal                99   13   16   17   23   30   43   45   50
        Total Time:  1:03:34.00
           Average:    12:42.80
     3 02 Needham TC               103   11   12   15   24   41   52   59   62
        Total Time:  1:03:23.00
           Average:    12:40.60
     4 02 No.Kingstown Rec         124    7   14   20   28   55   60   63
        Total Time:  1:04:20.00
           Average:    12:52.00
     5 02 Granite State Flash B    149   21   29   31   33   35   42   44   56
        Total Time:  1:05:23.00
           Average:    13:04.60
     6 02 Liberty AC               152    6   10   37   46   53   70
        Total Time:  1:04:55.00
           Average:    12:59.00
     7 02 Attleboro YMCA Jaguars   172    9   19   27   51   66
        Total Time:  1:06:07.00
           Average:    13:13.40
     8 02 Sentinel Strider         186    8   25   38   57   58   67   71   77
        Total Time:  1:06:23.00
           Average:    13:16.60
     9 02 Cape Ann Crusaders       221    4   47   48   54   68
        Total Time:  1:07:33.00
           Average:    13:30.60
    10 02 Waltham TC               252    5   32   69   72   74
        Total Time:  1:10:11.00
           Average:    14:02.20
    11 02 Gr.Lowell RR             266   36   40   61   64   65
        Total Time:  1:09:41.00
           Average:    13:56.20
    12 02 Auburn Police RC         351   49   73   75   76   78
        Total Time:  1:17:21.00
           Average:    15:28.20


  Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Mari Littleton            92 02 Nashua Pal            15:21    1
    2 Claudia Severance         92 02 Granite State         16:16    2
    3 Alison Travers            91 02 Lynx Elite            16:19    3
    4 Stephanie Beaudette       92 02 Sentinel Strider      16:21    4
    5 Arianna Vailas            92 02 Granite St B          16:31    5
    6 Alanna Porette            92 02 Lynx Elite            16:34    6
    7 Kaitlyn Teige             92 02 Granite State         16:35    7
    8 Sandra VanDenHeuvel       92 02 Nashua Pal            16:37    8
    9 Amelia McCue              92 02 Granite State         16:38    9
   10 Kaitlin Dresser           92 02 Nashua Pal            16:39   10
   11 Meg Morrissey             91 02 New England           16:44
   12 Danielle Palms            92 02 Sentinel Strider      16:45   11
   13 Peggy Lai                 92 02 Nashua Pal            16:48   12
   14 Elise Luers               91 02 Granite State         16:51   13
   15 Andi Marion               92 02 Nashua Pal            17:00   14
   16 Emily Sawich              91 02 Granite State         17:03   15
   17 Amanda Hallworth          91 02 Hill n Harrie         17:04
   18 Jackie Brew               91 02 Granite State         17:07   16
   19 Eva Laver                 92 02 Needham  B            17:09
   20 Katie Meinertz            92 02 Sentinel Strider      17:10   17
   21 Katie Lynch               92 02 No.Kingstown Rec      17:10
   22 Bridget Tevnan            92 02 Granite State         17:14   18
   23 Monica Adler              92 02 Cape Ann Crus         17:17   19
   24 Annekee Reed              92 02 New England           17:20
   25 Grace Ouellette           92 02 Nashua Pal            17:22   20
   26 Kate Connolly             92 02 Needham TC            17:25   21
   27 Kimberly Piccoli          92 02 Sentinel Strider      17:26   22
   28 Sarah Vlach               91 02 Needham TC            17:28   23
   29 Brittany Thomas           92 02 Nashua Pal B          17:30   24
   30 Colleen Loughlin          92 02 Winners Circl         17:32   25
   31 Lauren Brooks             91 02 Quincy TC             17:33
   32 Shannon Cooney            91 02 Lynx Elite            17:34   26
   33 Kristen Ashley            91 02 Cape Ann Crus         17:36   27
   34 Bridget Meehan            92 02 Nashua Pal            17:39   28
   35 Megan Ghergurovich        92 02 So Shore Fire         17:39
   36 Haley Barbuto             92 02 Granite State         17:40   29
   37 Michelle Huberdeau        92 02 Lynx Elite            17:41   30
   38 Cynena Shiland            91 02 Cape Ann Crus         17:43   31
   39 Alex Chmura               92 02 Nashua Pal            17:44   32
   40 Abigail Rogers            92 02 Cape Ann Crus         17:46   33
   41 Faith Richardson          92 02 Needham  B            17:47
   42 Briana Devereaux          91 02 New England           17:48
   43 Kristen St.Pierre         92 02 Gr.Lowell RR          17:54
   44 Marissa Ashcraft          92 02 Granite St B          17:55   34
   45 Nora Letendre             92 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       17:56
   46 Meghan Krueger            91 02 Needham TC            17:57   35
   47 Rachel Albert             92 02 Nashua Pal B          18:02   36
   48 Erin Loughlin             92 02 Winners Circl         18:07   37
   49 Anne Carroll              92 02 Needham TC            18:17   38
   50 Hannah McCormick          92 02 Winners Circl         18:18   39
   51 Kristin Kaija             91 02 Hill n Harrie         18:19
   52 Jane Milne                92 02 Needham TC            18:20   40
   53 Kelsey Hoar               91 02 New England           18:24
   54 Kathryn Lerner            91 02 Liberty AC            18:25
   55 Jennifer Kozar            92 02 Sentinel Strider      18:27   41
   56 Mari-briege Dunn          92 02 Granite St B          18:30   42
   57 Annie Ecsedy              92 02 Needham TC            18:31   43
   58 Devin Tatro               92 02 Lynx Elite            18:33   44
   59 Kelsey Rudeck             92 02 Needham TC            18:34   45
   60 Lindsey Edwards           91 02 New England           18:41
   61 Connor Brown              92 02 Granite St B          18:42   46
   62 Alais Hewes               92 02 Liberty AC            18:44
   63 Gabriella Servello        92 02 Hatchet Harriers      18:50
   64 Danielle Brown            92 02 Sentinel Strider      18:54   47
   65 Emily Laplant             92 02 Nashua Pal B          19:02   48
   66 Meghan Gaucher            91 02 Cape Ann Crus         19:10   49
   67 Lauren Brett              92 02 Gr.Lowell RR          19:19
   68 mystery runner            91 02 New England           19:25
   69 Emma Larson               92 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       19:26
   70 Emily Mitsock             92 02 Needham TC            19:30   50
   71 Mika Maeda                91 02 Liberty AC            19:31
   72 Melissa Spock             92 02 Hill n Harrie         19:31
   73 Christi Smith             92 02 Nashua Pal B          19:50   51
   74 Shannon Kane              92 02 Hatchet Harriers      19:52
   75 Stephanie Perry           92 02 Nashua Pal B          19:58   52
   76 Lauren Piccoli            91 02 Sentinel Strider      19:59   53
   77 Chelsea Evans             92 02 New England           20:00
   78 Meredith Roberts          92 02 Winners Circl         20:10   54
   79 Zoe Catalano              92 02 Cape Ann Crus         20:39   55
   80 Mary Wingate              92 02 Hatchet Harriers      20:44
   81 Aimee Rideout             92 02 Liberty AC            20:51
   82 Renee Lapierre            92 02 Sentinel Strider      21:06   56
   83 Caitlin Dugan             92 02 Granite St B          21:12   57
   84 Sara Amell                91 02 New England           21:20
   85 Alex Haley                92 02 Winners Circl         21:20   58
   86 Sara Tancreti             91 02 Winners Circl         21:24   59
   87 Molly Wienberg            92 02 Granite St B          21:25   60
   88 Kathleen Krah             92 02 Needham TC            22:53
   89 Meg Aman                  92 02 New England           22:55
   90 Audre Vincent             91 02 Auburn Police RC      24:47
   91 Katherine Shatlowski      92 02 Auburn Police RC      26:18

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Nashua Pal                45    1    8   10   12   14   20   28   32
        Total Time:  1:22:25.00
           Average:    16:29.00
     2 02 Granite State Flash       46    2    7    9   13   15   16   18   29
        Total Time:  1:23:23.00
           Average:    16:40.60
     3 02 Sentinel Strider          95    4   11   17   22   41   47   53   56
        Total Time:  1:26:09.00
           Average:    17:13.80
     4 02 Lynx Elite               109    3    6   26   30   44
        Total Time:  1:26:41.00
           Average:    17:20.20
     5 02 Needham TC               157   21   23   35   38   40   43   45   50
        Total Time:  1:29:27.00
           Average:    17:53.40
     6 02 Cape Ann Crusaders       159   19   27   31   33   49   55
        Total Time:  1:29:32.00
           Average:    17:54.40
     7 02 Granite State Flash B    184    5   34   42   46   57   60
        Total Time:  1:32:50.00
           Average:    18:34.00
     8 02 Nashua Pal B             211   24   36   48   51   52
        Total Time:  1:34:22.00
           Average:    18:52.40
     9 02 Winners Circle RC        213   25   37   39   54   58   59
        Total Time:  1:35:27.00
           Average:    19:05.40


  Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Kate Chwasciak            89 02 5 Star Runnin         19:42
    2 Keara Thomas              89 02 Lynx Elite            19:44
    3 Nicole Cocozza            90 02 Sentinel Str B        20:11    1
    4 Mekenzie Krause           90 02 New England           20:33
    5 Holly Banaian             90 02 Granite State         20:48
    6 Kathryn Connor            89 02 New England           21:00
    7 Haley Mathewson           90 02 Sentinel Str B        21:13    2
    8 Rebecca Vincent           90 02 Granite State         21:18
    9 Alyse Rocco               89 02 Needham TC            21:27
   10 Samantha Eagleson         89 02 Sentinel Str B        21:33    3
   11 Christina Nelson          89 02 New England           21:45
   12 Sarah Flint               90 02 Franklin Coun         21:59
   13 Skye Soniet               89 02 New England           22:01
   14 Kathryn Cote              89 02 Sentinel Str B        22:04    4
   15 Jennifer Belden           89 02 Hill n Harrie         22:11
   16 Courtney Green            89 02 Hatchet Harriers      22:17
   17 Jacquelyn Dussault        90 02 Granite State         22:18
   18 Kristen Raymond           90 02 New England           22:44
   19 Deborah Weeks             89 02 Franklin Coun         22:45
   20 Melissa Hurley            89 02 New England           22:54
   21 Alyse Galoski             89 02 Sentinel Str B        23:09    5
   22 Nicole Bonvouloir         90 02 Sentinel Strider      23:14    6
   23 Hayley Sullivan           89 02 Hill n Harrie         23:17
   24 Katherine Thorn           90 02 New England           23:22
   25 Caitlin Croft             90 02 Franklin Coun         23:26
   26 Erica Belanger            90 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       23:35
   27 Jamie Nuns                89 02 New England           23:38
   28 Lianne Swanson            90 02 New England           23:39
   29 Katie O'Koren             90 02 New England           24:03
   30 Brianna Lorea             90 02 New England           24:04
   31 Kayla DiBlasi             89 02 Sentinel Strider      24:37    7
   32 Heather Stumpf            89 02 New England           24:38
   33 Elizabeth Murdoch         89 02 Sentinel Strider      24:47    8
   34 Alyssa Frezza             89 02 Sentinel Strider      25:04    9
   35 Ashley Delamare           89 02 Sentinel Strider      25:39   10
   36 Kristal Cabrera           90 02 Gr.Spfld Harr         28:45

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel Str B            15    1    2    3    4    5
        Total Time:  1:48:10.00
           Average:    21:38.00

     2 02 Sentinel Strider          40    6    7    8    9   10
        Total Time:  2:03:21.00
           Average:    24:40.20


  Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Erin Lagasse              88 02 Sentinel Strider      19:38    1
    2 Stephanie Lombardi        88 02 Sentinel Strider      20:22    2
    3 Ala Wallace               88 02 Sentinel Strider      21:16    3
    4 Sarah Payne               88 02 Sentinel Strider      21:26    4
    5 Meredith Woodford         88 02 Sentinel Strider      21:41    5
    6 Danielle Sargent          87 02 Prov Cobras           22:18
    7 Ania Krzywicki            88 02 New England           22:50
    8 Alexandra Edwards         88 02 Sentinel Strider      23:37    6
    9 Leanne Quinn              88 02 Tri Valley Fr         23:39
   10 Kristin Vanhouwe          88 02 Hill n Harrie         23:46
   11 Tamara Becerra            88 02 Prov Cobras           24:26
   12 Kristin Sorensen          87 02 Prov Cobras           30:57

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel Strider          15    1    2    3    4    5    6
        Total Time:  1:44:23.00
           Average:    20:52.60


  Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Luke Babcock              95 02 Lynx Elite            11:38
    2 Jacob Kittredge           95 02 Granite State         11:40    1
    3 Nathan Kittredge          95 02 Granite State         11:46    2
    4 Winslow Powers            95 02 Cape Ann Crus         12:00
    5 Sean Doherty              95 02 New England           12:10
    6 Max Lachance              96 02 Nitehawks SC          12:15    3
    7 Malcolm Rioss             95 02 Prov Cobras           12:27
    8 Scott Brazina             95 02 Nitehawks SC          12:30    4
    9 Jared Wagner              95 02 Nashua Pal            12:31    5
   10 Thomas Ransom             95 02 Granite State         12:32    6
   11 Matthew DelGreco          96 02 No.Kingstown Rec      12:47    7
   12 Amos Cariati              96 02 Prov Cobras           12:48
   13 Stephen Vercollone        96 02 New England           12:54
   14 Matthew Demers            95 02 New England           12:54
   15 Otis Selib                95 02 Shaftsbury St         12:54
   16 Ryan Lynch                96 02 Granite State         12:55    8
   17 Louis Alexanian           95 02 Nashua Pal            12:59    9
   18 Alec Little               96 02 Shaftsbury St         13:02
   19 Elijah Bucher             96 02 Nitehawks SC          13:05   10
   20 Thomas Brew               95 02 Granite State         13:07   11
   21 Zachary Taylor            95 02 Nashua Pal            13:08   12
   22 Eric Vlach                95 02 Attleboro Ymc         13:09
   23 Alex Fogelgren            95 02 Granite State         13:11   13
   24 Benjamin Platt            96 02 Granite State         13:11   14
   25 Joshua Hubbell            95 02 Cape Ann Crus         13:13
   26 Jacob-Grant Lerude        96 02 Nashua Pal            13:14   15
   27 Nathan Peabody            95 02 Nashua Pal            13:20   16
   28 Patrick Lynch             96 02 Granite State         13:23   17
   29 Robert Glover             95 02 Nashua Pal            13:24   18
   30 Gregory Beaudette         95 02 Sentinel Strider      13:25   19
   31 Michael O'Donneil         95 02 Quincy TC             13:32
   32 Nathan Croke              96 02 Nashua Pal B          13:32   20
   33 Sam Rater                 95 02 Nitehawks SC          13:39   21
   34 Jonathan Zalman           96 02 Nashua Pal B          13:40   22
   35 Jared Corbett             95 02 Nashua Pal            13:40   23
   36 Zachariah Fahsi           95 02 Nashua Pal B          13:43   24
   37 Arthur Whitehead          95 02 Nitehawks SC          13:45   25
   38 Connor Gilbride           96 02 Nashua Pal B          13:48   26
   39 Ryderr Garnsey            95 02 New England           13:59
   40 Keifer Savoie             95 02 Nashua Pal B          14:00   27
   41 Liam Coleman              95 02 Shaftsbury St         14:07
   42 Brandon Spring            95 02 New England           14:09
   43 Scott Washburn            95 02 No.Kingstown Rec      14:10   28
   44 Sean Stackhouse           96 02 Lakes Region          14:19
   45 Randy Clark               96 02 Nitehawks SC          14:24   29
   46 Matthew Chadwick          95 02 Sentinel Strider      14:25   30
   47 Peter McManus             97 02 New England           14:34
   48 Nicholas Pietrocarlo      96 02 Granite St B          14:35
   49 Brenden Kennedy           98 02 New England           14:40
   50 Ethan Evans               95 02 New England           14:59
   51 Anthony Aguirre           97 02 Nitehawks SC          15:00   31
   52 Kyle Quitadamo            96 02 Auburn Police RC      15:08
   53 Brett Quinn               96 02 Granite St B          15:10
   54 Thomas Zacharer           95 02 Gr.Lowell RR          15:17
   55 Collin Morrow             97 02 Nashua Pal B          15:20   32
   56 Todd Wellman              95 02 Nashua Pal B          15:28   33
   57 Kyle Burns                96 02 Nashual Pal C         15:33
   58 Mark Velino               95 02 Granite St B          15:58
   59 Connor Doyle              95 02 No.Kingstown Rec      16:00   34
   60 Matthew Fischetti         96 02 Nitehawks SC          16:01   35
   61 Tyler Dovveno             96 02 Nashua Pal B          16:04   36
   62 Ian Gould                 97 02 Sentinel Strider      16:14   37
   63 Nathan Gallo              97 02 Sentinel Strider      16:20   38
   64 Vincent Ruggieri          95 02 No.Kingstown Rec      16:25   39
   65 Drew Forte                98 02 No.Kingstown Rec      16:35   40
   66 Corey Fontaine            96 02 Attleboro Ymc         16:41
   67 Sam Roell                 95 02 New England           17:48
   68 Andrew Lake               95 02 New England           18:02
   69 Bryan Flanagan            95 02 No.Kingstown Rec      18:09   41
   70 Noah Coogan               97 02 Sentinel Strider      18:22   42

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Granite State Flash       28    1    2    6    8   11   13   14   17
        Total Time:  1:02:00.00
           Average:    12:24.00
     2 02 Nashua Pal                57    5    9   12   15   16   18   23
        Total Time:  1:05:12.00
           Average:    13:02.40
     3 02 Nitehawks SC              63    3    4   10   21   25   29   31   35
        Total Time:  1:05:14.00
           Average:    13:02.80
     4 02 Nashua Pal B             119   20   22   24   26   27   32   33   36
        Total Time:  1:08:43.00
           Average:    13:44.60
     5 02 No.Kingstown Rec         148    7   28   34   39   40   41
        Total Time:  1:15:57.00
           Average:    15:11.40
     6 02 Sentinel Strider         166   19   30   37   38   42
        Total Time:  1:18:46.00
           Average:    15:45.20


  Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Mitchell McLeod           93 02 Granite State         11:02    1
    2 Jack Collopy              94 02 Granite State         11:11    2
    3 Ryan Cooney               94 02 Lynx Elite            11:12
    4 John Conlin               93 02 Nashua Pal            11:13    3
    5 Ryan Delucia              93 02 Granite State         11:14    4
    6 Caulin Rogers             93 02 Cape Ann Crus         11:15
    7 Brandon Spera             93 02 Granite State         11:15    5
    8 Joshua Lewis              93 02 Granite State         11:16    6
    9 Eric Salzillo             94 02 Prov Cobras           11:20
   10 Michael Robinson          93 02 Granite State         11:21    7
   11 Connor Arsenault          93 02 Winners Circl         11:21
   12 Joseph Vercollone         93 02 New England           11:22
   13 Zachary Hale              94 02 Shaftsbury St         11:22    8
   14 Brian Musard              93 02 Sentinel Strider      11:23    9
   15 Dillon Guay               93 02 Granite St B          11:26   10
   16 Travis Merritt            93 02 Nashua Pal            11:27   11
   17 Thomas Duvall             93 02 Granite State         11:28   12
   18 Bryan Quitadamo           93 02 Auburn Police RC      11:38
   19 Tyler Baillargen          93 02 New England           11:41
   20 Brian Pughe               93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      11:42   13
   21 Ryan Simpson              94 02 Granite State         11:43   14
   22 Douglas McQuaid           93 02 Nashua Pal            11:44   15
   23 Chris Shaheen             93 02 Nashua Pal            11:48   16
   24 Gordon McQuaid            93 02 Nashua Pal            11:49   17
   25 Joshua Sciaraffa          94 02 So Shore Fire         11:53   18
   26 Stephen Winn              94 02 Nashua Pal            11:54   19
   27 Ryan Cathcart             93 02 Nashua Pal B          11:55   20
   28 Graham Severance          93 02 Granite St B          11:56   21
   29 John Bilsky               93 02 Nashua Pal            11:57   22
   30 Thomas Ronketty           93 02 Nashua Pal B          11:58   23
   31 Kyle Gerlach              93 02 Sentinel Strider      11:59   24
   32 Matthew McCue             93 02 Granite St B          12:00   25
   33 Jamie Fisher              93 02 Waltham TC            12:04
   34 Griffin Siegel            93 02 Nitehawks SC          12:05   26
   35 Geoffrey Barrett          93 02 Granite St B          12:10   27
   36 Gage Anderson             94 02 Nashua Pal B          12:11   28
   37 James Phalan              93 02 New England           12:12
   38 Kristopher Auger          93 02 Hatchet Harriers      12:13
   39 Connor Husovsky           93 02 Nashua Pal B          12:14   29
   40 Ian Laplume               93 02 New England           12:15
   41 Devon Hoar                94 02 Shaftsbury St         12:15   30
   42 Mitchell Sroka            94 02 Nashua Pal            12:18   31
   43 Harrison Hunter           94 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       12:19
   44 Cam Loughlin              94 02 Winners Circl         12:19
   45 Jonathan Vinnenberg       94 02 New England           12:20
   46 Sean Brown                93 02 Granite St B          12:21   32
   47 Matthew Barnes            94 02 Nitehawks SC          12:22   33
   48 Patrick Shaheen           93 02 Nashua Pal B          12:23   34
   49 Joseph Carroll            93 02 New England           12:25
   50 Trevor Tuplin             94 02 So Shore Fire         12:26   35
   51 Liam Koenen               93 02 So Shore Fire         12:26   36
   52 Kevin Deignan             93 02 Nitehawks SC          12:29   37
   53 Colby Putnam              94 02 Nashua Pal B          12:29   38
   54 Conor Aten                93 02 Granite StB           12:34
   55 Marcel Laplante           96 02 Nashual Pal C         12:35   39
   56 Johnny Nichols            93 02 Waltham TC            12:36
   57 Ryan Baker Dunn           93 02 Cape Ann Crus         12:44
   58 Alexander Gallo           93 02 Sentinel Strider      12:55   40
   59 Zackary Chadwick          93 02 Sentinel Strider      12:59   41
   60 Andrew Etheridge          94 02 Sentinel Str B        13:00
   61 Taylor Morrow             94 02 Nashual Pal C         13:02   42
   62 Conor Malakie             93 02 Auburn Police RC      13:02
   63 Evan Bolton               93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      13:06   43
   64 Seamus Connole            94 02 Sentinel Strider      13:06   44
   65 Chandler Hartnett         93 02 Bay State Bul         13:07
   66 Omar Akel                 94 02 Nashual Pal C         13:08   45
   67 Brandon Moretti           94 02 Sentinel Strider      13:08   46
   68 Evan Kirk                 93 02 Sentinel Strider      13:15   47
   69 Mason Garfield            93 02 No.Kingstown Rec      13:17   48
   70 Emmett Floger             94 02 New England           13:19
   71 Matt Poles                93 02 Quincy TC             13:20
   72 Alex Smith                94 02 Nashual Pal C         13:25   49
   73 Alexander Peck            94 02 Granite St B          13:27   50
   74 Shane Jordan              94 02 So Shore Fire         13:28   51
   75 Brendan Dix               94 02 Granite StB           13:28
   76 James Velino              93 02 Granite StB           13:29
   77 Andrew Mahoney            94 02 Nashual Pal C         13:29   52
   78 Emeric Szep               93 02 Granite St B          13:40   53
   79 Benjamin Chansky          93 02 Cape Ann Crus         13:49
   80 Mitchell McGinty          94 02 Nitehawks SC          13:55   54
   81 Nicholas Ryan             94 02 So Shore Fire         14:05   55
   82 Justin Pietrocarlo        94 02 Granite StB           14:06
   83 Justin Volpi              93 02 Shaftsbury St         14:08   56
   84 Anthony Rubiano           94 02 Sentinel Strider      14:22   57
   85 Alberrt Seyster           94 02 New England           14:26
   86 Seamus Cullinane          94 02 Lynx Elite            14:32
   87 Andrew Carr               93 02 Auburn Police RC      14:39
   88 Jake Gutwillig            94 02 Nitehawks SC          14:43   58
   89 Sean Lazzeri              93 02 New England           14:49
   90 Tucker Meredith           94 02 New England           14:50
   91 Zacchaeus Horn            94 02 Nashual Pal C         14:58   59
   92 Brendan Murray            94 02 Shaftsbury St         14:59   60
   93 Lukas Nunnery             94 02 No.Kingstown Rec      15:17   61
   94 John Sheerin              93 02 Auburn Police RC      15:22
   95 Cody Leonard              94 02 Waltham TC            15:29
   96 Chris Wile                94 02 New England           15:44
   97 Braxton Jones             93 02 New England           15:48
   98 Olden Dwyer               93 02 Shaftsbury St         15:53   62
   99 Max Frye                  93 02 Cape Ann Crus         15:53
  100 Andrew Kurdziel           94 02 No.Kingstown Rec      16:18   63
  101 Kevin Redmond             94 02 No.Kingstown Rec      16:31   64

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Granite State Flash       18    1    2    4    5    6    7   12   14
        Total Time:    55:58.00
           Average:    11:11.60
     2 02 Nashua Pal                62    3   11   15   16   17   19   22   31
        Total Time:    58:01.00
           Average:    11:36.20
     3 02 Granite State Flash B    115   10   21   25   27   32   50   53
        Total Time:    59:53.00
           Average:    11:58.60
     4 02 Nashua Pal B             134   20   23   28   29   34   38
        Total Time:  1:00:41.00
           Average:    12:08.20
     5 02 Sentinel Strider         158    9   24   40   41   44   46   47   57
        Total Time:  1:02:22.00
           Average:    12:28.40
     6 02 South Shore Firebolt     195   18   35   36   51   55
        Total Time:  1:04:18.00
           Average:    12:51.60
     7 02 Nitehawks SC             208   26   33   37   54   58
        Total Time:  1:05:34.00
           Average:    13:06.80
     8 02 Shaftsbury Strider       216    8   30   56   60   62
        Total Time:  1:08:37.00
           Average:    13:43.40
     9 02 Nashual Pal C            227   39   42   45   49   52   59
        Total Time:  1:05:39.00
           Average:    13:07.80
    10 02 No.Kingstown Rec         228   13   43   48   61   63   64
        Total Time:  1:09:40.00
           Average:    13:56.00


   Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Sid Griffin               91 02 No.Kingstown Rec      13:39    1
    2 David Sinclair            92 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       13:50    2
    3 Zachary Campbell          91 02 Nashua Pal            13:52    3
    4 Francis Hernandez         91 02 Nashua Pal            13:54    4
    5 Nohea King                91 02 Franklin Coun         13:55
    6 Dylan Fisher              91 02 Granite State         13:57    5
    7 Nathaniel Dick            91 02 Quincy TC             14:14    6
    8 Jared Garfield            91 02 Nashua Pal            14:20    7
    9 Arleigh McRae             91 02 Auburn Police RC      14:21    8
   10 David Hurley              91 02 No.Kingstown Rec      14:22    9
   11 Will Volkman              91 02 Bay State Bul         14:24   10
   12 Drew Morrissey            92 02 Quincy TC             14:25   11
   13 Jake Newfeld              91 02 Bay State Bul         14:25   12
   14 Ben Pearce                91 02 New England           14:26
   15 Corey Duchemin            91 02 Granite State         14:27   13
   16 Brendan Whitson           92 02 Auburn Police RC      14:28   14
   17 Shawn Stadnick            91 02 No.Kingstown Rec      14:30   15
   18 Mark Feigen               91 02 Hill n Harrie         14:31
   19 Billy Zile                91 02 No.Kingstown Rec      14:33   16
   20 Patrick Wolber            92 02 Nashua Pal            14:34   17
   21 Cory Sinotte              91 02 Granite State         14:38   18
   22 Jacob Hajec               92 02 Nashua Pal            14:39   19
   23 Eri Jenkins               91 02 Granite State         14:42   20
   24 Drew Fuchs                91 02 New England           14:46
   25 Brett Riley               91 02 Bay State B           14:49   21
   26 Corey Coogan              91 02 Sentinel Strider      14:50   22
   27 Nick Poles                91 02 Quincy TC             14:51   23
   28 Barry Elkinton            91 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       14:58   24
   29 Rafer Dannenhauer         91 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       14:58   25
   30 Kalle Jahn                91 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       15:00   26
   31 Nate Hathaway             92 02 New England           15:01
   32 Nicholas Otis             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       15:02   27
   33 Christopher Pietrocarlo   91 02 Granite State         15:03   28
   34 Sam Belcher               92 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       15:07   29
   35 Alec Barnes               92 02 Nitehawks SC          15:08   30
   36 Alex Macmillan            92 02 Cape Ann Crus         15:09   31
   37 Kevin Soucey              92 02 Nashua Pal            15:10   32
   38 Jake Hawlkin              92 02 Granite State         15:11   33
   39 Matthew Guarente          91 02 Bay State Bul         15:11   34
   40 Brendan Stackhouse        92 02 Lakes Region          15:12
   41 Alex Sakovits             91 02 No.Kingstown Rec      15:13   35
   42 Cooper Magoon             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       15:15   36
   43 David Fernacz             92 02 Nashua Pal            15:17   37
   44 Michael Thomas            91 02 Lakes Region          15:18
   45 Nick Muller               91 02 Granite State         15:19   38
   46 Brent Schoule             92 02 Tri Valley Fr         15:21
   47 Jeffrey Colt              91 02 Nashua Pal            15:22   39
   48 Andrew Long               91 02 New England           15:26
   49 Akshay Shanker            92 02 Nitehawks SC          15:29   40
   50 Jason Cerilli             91 02 Quincy TC             15:34   41
   51 Michael Mackenzie         92 02 Hill n Harrie         15:39
   52 Christopher Stock         91 02 Nitehawks SC          15:40   42
   53 Kenneth Mills             91 02 Bay State B           15:40   43
   54 Kyle Clayton              91 02 Granite State         15:41   44
   55 Matthew McGroarty         91 02 Quincy TC             15:41   45
   56 Sean Quinn                91 02 Nashua Pal B          15:44
   57 Zac Emond                 92 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       15:46   46
   58 Brian Doyle               92 02 No.Kingstown Rec      15:49   47
   59 Peter Heffrin             92 02 Cape Ann Crus         15:51   48
   60 Christopher Chapruet      92 02 Cape Ann Crus         15:54   49
   61 Philip Hubbell            92 02 Cape Ann Crus         15:54   50
   62 Alexander Lockwood        91 02 Bay State Bul         15:58   51
   63 Jordan Urrutia            91 02 Sentinel Strider      15:58   52
   64 Nathan Adler              92 02 Granite St B          16:02   53
   65 Jeffrey MacDonald         92 02 Auburn Police RC      16:04   54
   66 Daniel Drescher           92 02 Bay State Bul         16:08   55
   67 Jeff Ireland              92 02 Hatchet Harriers      16:10
   68 Stephen Willson           91 02 Lakes Region          16:11
   69 Christopher Bennett       92 02 Sentinel Strider      16:12   56
   70 Martin Gallogly           92 02 Prov Cobras           16:15
   71 Padraic Donovan           92 02 Gr.Lowell RR          16:16
   72 Kevin Hallenbeck          92 02 Granite St B          16:20   57
   73 Michael Insley            91 02 Nashua Pal B          16:21
   74 Eamon Cullinane           92 02 Lynx Elite            16:23
   75 Dio Covais                92 02 Quincy TC             16:24   58
   76 Sean Hickman              92 02 Winners Circl         16:25
   77 Andrew Rya                91 02 Cape Ann Crus         16:29   59
   78 Connor Quinn              92 02 Nitehawks SC          16:32   60
   79 Steve Sarkisian           92 02 Auburn Police RC      16:34   61
   80 Aaron Orsi                92 02 Auburn Police RC      16:39   62
   81 John Ellersick            92 02 Nitehawks SC          16:41   63
   82 Dylan Norman              88 02 Hatchet Harriers      16:46
   83 Christopher Pullerits     92 02 Nitehawks SC          16:48   64
   84 Andrew Briggs             91 02 Granite St B          16:49   65
   85 David Creighton           92 02 Sentinel Strider      16:51   66
   86 Christopher Boyle         91 02 Quincy TC             16:55   67
   87 Scott Goodrich            92 02 Cape Ann Crus         16:56   68
   88 David Allen               91 02 Quincy TC             17:00   69
   89 Anthony Pellegrino        92 02 Auburn Police RC      17:01   70
   90 Patrick Kelley            92 02 Bay State B           17:05   71
   91 Patrick Fogerty           92 02 New England           17:06
   92 Nathaniel Jermain         92 02 Cape Ann B            17:12
   93 John Bernstein            91 02 Bay State Bul         17:15   72
   94 Daniel Shields            91 02 Bay State B           17:17   73
   95 Jarret Harrigan           91 02 Cape Ann Crus         17:18   74
   96 Kyle Heffrin              92 02 Cape Ann B            17:20
   97 Scott Lamay               91 02 No.Kingstown Rec      17:21   75
   98 Sean O'Connor             92 02 Bay State B           17:24   76
   99 Ogi Rappaic               92 02 Waltham TC            17:25
  100 Edward Glidden            92 02 Granite St B          17:26   77
  101 Joseph DeSalvo            92 02 Nashua Pal B          17:28
  102 mark Saraiva              91 02 Bay State B           17:37   78
  103 Michael Escalantte        91 02 Bay State Bul         17:39   79
  104 Connor Adamik             92 02 Cape Ann Crus         17:41   80
  105 Garrett Gould             92 02 Sentinel Strider      17:45   81
  106 Mark Bajko                91 02 Winners Circl         17:50
  107 Michael Pratt             92 02 Bay State B           17:53   82
  108 Alex Cronin               92 02 Hatchet Harriers      17:57
  109 Gregg Stetson             92 02 Hatchet Harriers      17:58
  110 Jeremy Kacher             92 02 Waltham TC            18:03
  111 Charlie Volkman           92 02 Bay State B           18:03   83
  112 John McKeon               92 02 New England           18:07
  113 Alex Gutwillig            92 02 Nitehawks SC          18:09   84
  114 Christopher Jordan        92 02 New England           18:10
  115 Michael Shaheen           91 02 Nashua Pal B          18:11
  116 Henry Millere             92 02 New England           18:13
  117 Gregory Englehart         91 02 Winners Circl         18:13
  118 Austin Gray               92 02 New England           18:16
  119 Alex Catalano             92 02 Cape Ann Crus         18:16
  120 Ryan Stelmach             92 02 Auburn Police RC      18:19   85
  121 Alex Schopf               92 02 Tri Valley Fr         18:30
  122 Corey Kennedy             92 02 Auburn Police RC      19:07   86
  123 Alexander Labrie          91 02 Granite St B          19:08   87
  124 Jason Guarente            91 02 Bay State Bul         19:17   88
  125 Zachary Mark              92 02 Cape Ann B            19:50
  126 Paul Cleverly             92 02 Quincy TC             20:05
  127 Neil Redmond              91 02 No.Kingstown          20:13

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Nashua Pal                50    3    4    7   17   19   32   37   39
        Total Time:  1:11:19.00
           Average:    14:15.80
     2 02 No.Kingstown Rec          76    1    9   15   16   35   47   75
        Total Time:  1:12:17.00
           Average:    14:27.40
     3 02 Granite State Flash       84    5   13   18   20   28   33   38   44
        Total Time:  1:12:47.00
           Average:    14:33.40
     4 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC          104    2   24   25   26   27   29   36   46
        Total Time:  1:13:48.00
           Average:    14:45.60
     5 02 Quincy TC                126    6   11   23   41   45   58   67   69
        Total Time:  1:14:45.00
           Average:    14:57.00
     6 02 Bay State Bullets        162   10   12   34   51   55   72   79   88
        Total Time:  1:16:06.00
           Average:    15:13.20
     7 02 Auburn Police RC         199    8   14   54   61   62   70   85   86
        Total Time:  1:18:06.00
           Average:    15:37.20
     8 02 Nitehawks SC             235   30   40   42   60   63   64   84
        Total Time:  1:19:30.00
           Average:    15:54.00
     9 02 Cape Ann Crusaders       237   31   48   49   50   59   68   74   80
        Total Time:  1:19:17.00
           Average:    15:51.40
    10 02 Sentinel Strider         277   22   52   56   66   81
        Total Time:  1:21:36.00
           Average:    16:19.20
    11 02 Bay State Bullets B      284   21   43   71   73   76   78   82   83
        Total Time:  1:22:15.00
           Average:    16:27.00
    12 02 Granite State Flash B    339   53   57   65   77   87
        Total Time:  1:25:45.00
           Average:    17:09.00


  Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Kyle Powers               89 02 New England           18:56
    2 John Brueckner            89 02 Franklin Coun         18:57    1
    3 Alex McGrath              90 02 Granite State         19:14    2
    4 Kenneth Runnell           90 02 New England           19:17
    5 Mitchell Leveille         90 02 No.Kingstown Rec      19:27
    6 Andrew Johnson            89 02 Sentinel Strider      19:31    3
    7 Ricky Hoyt                90 02 Lakes Region          19:48    4
    8 Nicholas Barao            89 02 Sentinel Strider      19:54    5
    9 Benjamin Mattocks         90 02 New England           19:54
   10 Bronson Venable           90 02 No.Kingstown Rec      19:59
   11 Dominic Puleo             90 02 Granite State         20:04    6
   12 Marshall Talley           89 02 New England           20:05
   13 Brenden Repack            90 02 Hatchet Harriers      20:08
   14 John DeAscentis           89 02 Prov Cobras           20:15
   15 Richard Chace             90 02 New England           20:16
   16 Casey Howards             90 02 New England           20:22
   17 Michael McGovern          89 02 New England           20:30
   18 Noah Brown                90 02 Franklin Coun         20:33    7
   19 Terrence Stackhouse       90 02 Lakes Region          20:36    8
   20 Samuel Carlson            90 02 Sentinel Strider      20:40    9
   21 Chris Apkarian            89 02 Lakes Region          20:49   10
   22 David Galoski             89 02 Sentinel Strider      20:56   11
   23 Michael Pezzullo          89 02 Hill n Harrie         21:01
   24 Christopher Swierad       90 02 Nashua Pal            21:07
   25 Chris Merra               90 02 Granite State         21:07   12
   26 Patrick Cullinane         89 02 Lynx Elite            21:11
   27 Andrew Glad               89 02 Hill n Harrie         21:13
   28 Anthony Staples           89 02 Lakes Region          21:14   13
   29 John Lavoie               90 02 Franklin Coun         21:16   14
   30 Kyle Hathaway             89 02 Sentinel Strider      21:20   15
   31 Matthew Laplume           89 02 New England           21:20
   32 Conor Cullinane           90 02 Lynx Elite            21:21
   33 Josh Brueckner            90 02 Franklin Coun         21:27   16
   34 Matthew Morvaw            89 02 Sentinel Strider      21:32   17
   35 Richard Marcello          90 02 Sentinel Strider      21:34   18
   36 Adam Wing                 90 02 Waltham TC            21:35
   37 Matthew DaSilva           89 02 Sentinel Strider      21:38   19
   38 Frank May                 89 02 New England           21:39
   39 David Clarkin             90 02 New England           21:42
   40 Keith Thomas              89 02 Lakes Region          21:51   20
   41 Ethan Levesque            90 02 Lakes Region          21:52   21
   42 Abbott Gilbane            90 02 New England           21:55
   43 Jonathan Stott            89 02 New England           22:01
   44 Andrew Dunn               89 02 Bay State Bul         22:11
   45 David Leblanc             90 02 New England           22:12
   46 Andrew Roxon              90 02 New England           22:13
   47 Jacob Moss                90 02 Franklin Coun         22:13   22
   48 Jonathan Tetrault         89 02 New England           22:35
   49 Tom Boucher               89 02 Granite State         22:36   23
   50 Ryan Kirk                 90 02 Sentinel Strider      22:37
   51 Steven Lally              89 02 New England           23:07
   52 Christopher Bojanic       90 02 Nitehawks SC          24:05
   53 Ryan Young                90 02 Franklin Coun         24:06   24
   54 Jordan Lapierre           90 02 Granite State         24:58   25

  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 02 Sentinel Strider          43    3    5    9   11   15   17   18   19
        Total Time:  1:42:21.00
           Average:    20:28.20
     2 02 Lakes Region Harriers     55    4    8   10   13   20   21
        Total Time:  1:44:18.00
           Average:    20:51.60
     3 02 Franklin County TC        60    1    7   14   16   22   24
        Total Time:  1:44:26.00
           Average:    20:53.20
     4 02 Granite State Flash       68    2    6   12   23   25
        Total Time:  1:47:59.00
           Average:    21:35.80


  Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Andrew Wheating           87 02 New England           16:30
    2 Andrew Huebner            87 02 New England           17:06
    3 Kanoa King                88 02 Franklin Coun         17:09
    4 Andrew Moskevitz          88 02 Franklin Coun         17:14
    5 Alex Eaton                88 02 New England           17:29
    6 Cornelius McCaffrey       88 02 Hill n Harrie         17:55
    7 Raymond Olivier           87 02 No.Kingstown Rec      18:38
    8 Kevin Horton              88 02 New England           18:47
    9 Brendan Medeires          88 02 New England           18:57
   10 Brendan Walsh             88 02 New England           19:10
   11 Daniel Hawkins            88 02 Sentinel Strider      19:13
   12 John Rei Iv               87 02 New England           19:35
   13 Jamie Paolino             87 02 Sentinel Str B        19:53
   14 Josh Forkey               88 02 Hatchet Harriers      21:23

NO TEAMS SCORED
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx