Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Results will be posted after the completion of each event

Tuesday, July 26, 2005
8:00 a.m. Heptathlon
    100m Hurdles
    High Jump
    Shot Put
    200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
9:00 Pentathlon
    100m Hurdles
    Shot Put
    High Jump
    Long Jump
    800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
10:00 Decathlon
    100m
    Long Jump
    Shot Put
    High Jump
    400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
10:45 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
11:15 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
11:45 3000m Race Walk YG final
12:45 p.m. 3000m Race Walk YB final
1:45 1500m Race Walk BG final
2:30 1500m Race Walk BB final
3:15 1500m Race Walk MG final
4:00 1500m Race Walk MB final
 
Wednesday, July 27, 2005
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
    110m Hurdles
    Discus Throw
    Pole Vault
    Javelin Throw
    1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
9:00 Pentathlon
    80m Hurdles
    Shot Put
    High Jump
    Long Jump
    800m/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
10:00 5000m Race Walk IG YW final
10:30 Heptathlon
    Long Jump
    Javelin Throw
    800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
final
11:00 5000m Race Walk IB YM final
Heptathlon
    Long Jump
    Javelin Throw
    800m
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay MG MB final
12:30 Triathlon
    Shot Put
    High Jump
    200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
1:00 4x800m Relay YG YB final
2:00 4x800m Relay IG IB final
3:00 4x800m Relay YW YM final
 
Thursday, July 28, 2005
8:00 a.m. 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump YM final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump BG MG final
Javelin Throw MB final
Discus Throw IB final
9:30 Pole Vault YB YM final
10:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
11:00 Javelin Throw BB final
12:00 p.m. Long Jump YW final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump YG YB final
Discus Throw YW final
1:00 4x400m Relay BG BB 1st round
2:00 4x400m Relay MG MB 1st round
Javelin Throw BG final
2:30 Pole Vault YG IB final
3:00 4x400m Relay YG YB 1st round
4:00 4x400m Relay IG IB 1st round
Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump BB MB final
Discus Throw YM final
5:00 4x400m Relay YW YM 1st round
Javelin Throw MG final
 
Friday, July 29, 2005
8:00 a.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump YM final
Shot Put MG MB final
Javelin Throw YG final
Discus Throw IG final
8:30 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
9:00 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
9:30 Pole Vault IG YW final
9:45 3000m MG MB final
10:45 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump YG final
Triple Jump YB final
Shot Put BG BB final
Javelin Throw YB final
Discus Throw YG final
3:00 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
4:00 Long Jump MG final
Triple Jump YW final
Shot Put YW final
Javelin Throw IG final
Discus Throw YB final
 
Saturday, July 30, 2005
8:00 a.m. 5000m YM final
Long Jump BG final
High Jump IG final
Shot Put IG IB final
Javelin Throw YW final
Discus Throw MB final
8:30 3000m IB final
9:00 3000m IG YW final
10:00 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
10:30 3000m YG YB final
11:30 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW 1st round
Long Jump BB final
High Jump YW final
Shot Put YM final
Javelin Throw IB final
Discus Throw MG final
1:15 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
1:45 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
2:30 4x100m Relay BG BB 1st round
3:00 4x100m Relay MG MB 1st round
3:30 4x100m Relay YG YB 1st round
4:00 4x100m Relay IG IB 1st round
Long Jump MB final
High Jump IB final
Javelin Throw YM final
Hammer Throw IB exhibition
4:30 4x100m Relay YW YM 1st round
 
Sunday, July 31, 2005
8:00 a.m. Long Jump IG final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put YG YB final
Hammer Throw YM exhibition
9:00 400m Hurdles IB YM final
9:15 400m Hurdles IG YW final
9:30 200m Hurdles YG YB final
9:45 1500m BG BB MG MB final
11:00 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Hammer Throw YW exhibition
11:30 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
12:00 p.m. 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:40 100m Hurdles YG YB IG YW final
2:00 80m Hurdles MG MB final
Hammer Throw IG exhibition
2:15 4x100m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
3:30 4x400m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx