Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/8-10/05 - Benedictine University, Lisle, Ill.

100 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1640 Paige Wogen         97 Huskie TC                15.57Q  1.6  1
  2  2079 Jaime Mitsos        97 SW Suburban              15.91Q  1.9  2
  3  1365 Eyona White         98 Chicagoland              15.59Q  1.6  1
  4  1764 Nia Thompson        98 Illinois Ste             16.78Q  1.9  2
  5  1478 Zahrya McFarland    97 Downers Grov             16.16Q  1.6  1
  6  1581 Imani Gilbert       97 Heart of Ill             17.23Q  1.9  2
  7  2021 Mikia Anderson      97 Springfield              17.07Q  1.6  1
  8  1790 Sydney Christon     99 Kankakee TC              19.38Q  1.9  2
  9  1119 Ashley Williams     98 Aurora Flyer             17.15q  1.6  1
 10  2182 Annie Psenka        98 Unattached               19.59   1.6  1
 11  1349 Ziporrah Mitchell   97 Chicagoland              19.86   1.9  2

100 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1365 Eyona White         98 Chicagoland              15.55   0.4   10
  2  2079 Jaime Mitsos        97 SW Suburban              15.56   0.4    8
  3  1640 Paige Wogen         97 Huskie TC                15.70   0.4    6
  4  1764 Nia Thompson        98 Illinois Ste             16.63   0.4    4
  5  1478 Zahrya McFarland    97 Downers Grov             16.91   0.4    2
  6  1581 Imani Gilbert       97 Heart of Ill             17.19   0.4    1
  7  2021 Mikia Anderson      97 Springfield              17.22   0.4
  8  1119 Ashley Williams     98 Aurora Flyer             17.50   0.4
  9  1790 Sydney Christon     99 Kankakee TC              20.07   0.4

200 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1640 Paige Wogen         97 Huskie TC                34.10Q  0.2  1
  2  1365 Eyona White         98 Chicagoland              34.91Q -1.8  2
  3  1478 Zahrya McFarland    97 Downers Grov             34.36Q  0.2  1
  4  2021 Mikia Anderson      97 Springfield              38.21Q -1.8  2
  5  1764 Nia Thompson        98 Illinois Ste             36.46Q  0.2  1
  6  1119 Ashley Williams     98 Aurora Flyer             39.81Q -1.8  2
  7  1077 Madison Boissiere   98 Aurora Flyer             41.46Q -1.8  2
  8  1923 Brooke Sayre-chave  97 Naperville T             43.09Q  0.2  1
  9  1333 Kamaria Bush        97 Chicagoland              42.82q -1.8  2
 10  1349 Ziporrah Mitchell   97 Chicagoland              45.70   0.2  1

200 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1365 Eyona White         98 Chicagoland              32.64   2.4   10
  2  1640 Paige Wogen         97 Huskie TC                32.68   2.4    8
  3  1478 Zahrya McFarland    97 Downers Grov             34.12   2.4    6
  4  1764 Nia Thompson        98 Illinois Ste             34.88   2.4    4
  5  2021 Mikia Anderson      97 Springfield              38.16   2.4    2
  6  1077 Madison Boissiere   98 Aurora Flyer             42.42   2.4    1

400 Meter Dash Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1180 Savannah Zeien      97 Belvidere TC           1:22.80    10
  2  1764 Nia Thompson        98 Illinois Ste           1:23.11     8
  3  2021 Mikia Anderson      97 Springfield            1:31.39     6
  4  1984 Kaylin Dean         98 Quiet Storm            1:35.67     4
  5  1077 Madison Boissiere   98 Aurora Flyer           1:37.00     2
  6  1119 Ashley Williams     98 Aurora Flyer           1:45.25     1

800 Meter Run Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2079 Jaime Mitsos        97 SW Suburban            2:57.92    10
  2  1175 Addie Crocker       97 Belvidere TC           3:08.78     8
  3  1493 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks           3:12.31     6
  4  1496 Jocelyn Lara        97 Elgin Sharks           3:18.45     4
  5  1984 Kaylin Dean         98 Quiet Storm            3:31.06     2
  6  1077 Madison Boissiere   98 Aurora Flyer           3:44.95     1
  7  1508 Vanessa Valenti     98 Elgin Sharks           3:55.84

1500 Meter Run Peewee Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2079 Jaime Mitsos        97 SW Suburban            5:49.73    10
  2  1175 Addie Crocker       97 Belvidere TC           6:05.56     8
  3  1496 Jocelyn Lara        97 Elgin Sharks           6:34.04     6
  4  1493 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks           7:10.64     4

Long Jump Peewee Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1365 Eyona White         98 Chicagoland              3.48m   NWI  11-05.00   10
  2  1478 Zahrya McFarland    97 Downers Grov             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75    8
  3  1640 Paige Wogen         97 Huskie TC                3.02m   NWI   9-11.00    6
  4  1333 Kamaria Bush        97 Chicagoland              2.63m   NWI   8-07.50    4
  5  1174 Hannah Bimmerle     97 Belvidere TC             2.55m   NWI   8-04.50    2
  6  2182 Annie Psenka        98 Unattached               2.21m   NWI   7-03.00    1
  7  1790 Sydney Christon     99 Kankakee TC              2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
  8  1349 Ziporrah Mitchell   97 Chicagoland              2.10m   NWI   6-10.75

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1081 Aaliyah Brown       95 Aurora Flyer             13.49Q  1.5  2
  2  1092 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Aurora Flyer             14.13Q  1.6  1
  3  1083 Alia Childress      95 Aurora Flyer             14.24Q  2.5  3
  4  1976 LaDashia Yates      96 Peoria Trac-             14.23Q  1.5  2
  5  1035 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flye             14.42Q  1.6  1
  6  1763 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Ste             14.99Q  2.5  3
  7  1920 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville T             14.52q  1.6  1
  8  1366 Lydia White         96 Chicagoland              15.34q  1.6  1
  9  1103 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyer             15.42q  1.6  1
 10  1784 Leigha Armstrong    95 Kankakee TC              15.67   1.5  2
 11  2130 Jnana Martin-Chion  95 UCTC                     15.70   1.5  2
 12  1815 Ja'Naisa Woods      95 Kankakee TC              16.37   1.6  1
 13  1532 Taylor Blackwell    96 Evanston Eag             17.07   2.5  3
 14  2187 Daria Szczepanek    95 Unattached               17.14   2.5  3
 15  1733 Tranikka Vance      96 Illinois Fla             17.27   1.5  2
 16  1809 Ranisha Strickland  95 Kankakee TC              17.46   2.5  3
 17  1122 Narissa Wood        96 Aurora Flyer             17.50   2.5  3
 18  1098 Ebony Malone        95 Aurora Flyer             17.75   1.5  2
 19  1680 Briana Davisson     95 Illini Heat              17.77   1.5  2
 20  1223 Taylor Richards     96 CASA                     17.91   1.5  2
 21  1101 Kortney Moore       96 Aurora Flyer             17.97   2.5  3
 22  1334 Karissa Bush        95 Chicagoland              18.20   2.5  3
 23  1229 Maya Thompson       96 CASA                     18.22   2.5  3
 24  1099 Julianna Malone     96 Aurora Flyer             18.29   1.6  1
 25  1620 Kara Alvarez        96 Huskie TC                18.38   1.6  1
 26  1437 April Glover        96 Dixmoor Domi             21.81   1.5  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1081 Aaliyah Brown       95 Aurora Flyer             13.75  -1.6   10
  2  1976 LaDashia Yates      96 Peoria Trac-             14.30  -1.6    8
  3  1092 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Aurora Flyer             14.32  -1.6    6
  4  1083 Alia Childress      95 Aurora Flyer             14.60  -1.6    4
  5  1035 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flye             15.09  -1.6    2
  6  1763 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Ste             15.36  -1.6    1
  7  1366 Lydia White         96 Chicagoland              15.88  -1.6
 --  1920 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville T                DQ  -1.6

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1081 Aaliyah Brown       95 Aurora Flyer             27.88Q  2.6  2
  2  1092 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Aurora Flyer             30.18Q  2.8  4
  3  1976 LaDashia Yates      96 Peoria Trac-             30.66Q  1.0  3
  4  1035 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flye             30.72Q  1.1  1
  5  1124 Michaela Wright     95 Aurora Flyer             30.41Q  2.6  2
  6  1418 Tessa Green         95 Decatur Stal             31.73Q  2.8  4
  7  1759 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Ste             32.17Q  1.1  1
  8  2128 Khalia Little       95 UCTC                     32.38Q  1.0  3
  9  1762 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Ste             30.84q  2.6  2
 10  2011 Patrice Jones       96 Rockford Ben             31.39   2.6  2
 11  1366 Lydia White         96 Chicagoland              32.35   2.8  4
 12  1784 Leigha Armstrong    95 Kankakee TC              33.08   2.8  4
 13  2261 Paris Curry         96 Waukegan Inv             33.58   2.6  2
 14  1814 Brianna Woods       95 Kankakee TC              33.64   2.6  2
 15  1103 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyer             33.73   1.1  1
 16  1286 Avona Greene        96 Champaign-Ur             34.83   1.1  1
 17  1787 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee TC              35.57   1.0  3
 18  1733 Tranikka Vance      96 Illinois Fla             35.94   1.1  1
 19  1108 Ariel Smith         95 Aurora Flyer             36.35   2.8  4
 20  1585 Kayla Monsanto      95 Heart of Ill             36.49   1.1  1
 21  1532 Taylor Blackwell    96 Evanston Eag             36.88   2.8  4
 22  1680 Briana Davisson     95 Illini Heat              38.31   2.8  4
 23  1334 Karissa Bush        95 Chicagoland              38.57   1.1  1
 24  1766 Jamila Yancy        96 Illinois Ste             39.15   1.0  3
 25  1633 Zoe Phillips        95 Huskie TC                39.26   2.6  2
 26  2031 Shade Odele         95 Springfield              39.93   1.0  3
 27  2271 Tyanah Quezada      97 Waukegan Inv             40.06   2.8  4
 28  1101 Kortney Moore       96 Aurora Flyer             40.21   1.0  3
 29  1437 April Glover        96 Dixmoor Domi             48.49   1.0  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1081 Aaliyah Brown       95 Aurora Flyer             26.99   4.9   10
  2  1092 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Aurora Flyer             29.22   4.9    8
  3  1124 Michaela Wright     95 Aurora Flyer             29.40   4.9    6
  4  1762 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Ste             30.11   4.9    4
  5  1976 LaDashia Yates      96 Peoria Trac-             30.70   4.9    2
  6  2128 Khalia Little       95 UCTC                     31.31   4.9    1
  7  1759 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Ste             31.71   4.9
  8  1035 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flye             32.06   4.9
  9  1418 Tessa Green         95 Decatur Stal             32.41   4.9

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1124 Michaela Wright     95 Aurora Flyer           1:09.62   2   10
  2  1364 Breanne Wheat       95 Chicagoland            1:11.89   2    8
  3  1762 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Ste           1:11.94   2    6
  4  1083 Alia Childress      95 Aurora Flyer           1:12.97   1    4
  5  1366 Lydia White         96 Chicagoland            1:14.42   2    2
  6  2011 Patrice Jones       96 Rockford Ben           1:15.63   1    1
  7  1752 Cortney Cross       95 Illinois Ste           1:16.82   2
  8  1035 Sequoia Sanner      95 Angelic Flye           1:19.79   2
  9  1286 Avona Greene        96 Champaign-Ur           1:20.68   1
 10  1632 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC              1:21.00   2
 11  1787 Mickeya Calvin      95 Kankakee TC            1:22.15   2
 12  1477 Gabrielle Hesslau   95 Downers Grov           1:25.40   1
 13  1118 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyer           1:30.92   1
 14  2121 Aliesa Hodge        96 UCTC                   1:33.13   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1501 Shailey Rodriguez   96 Elgin Sharks           2:44.53    10
  2  2002 Michelle Dobbs      95 Rochelle TC            2:49.45     8
  3  1364 Breanne Wheat       95 Chicagoland            2:53.75     6
  4  1499 Judith Ramirez      96 Elgin Sharks           2:53.77     4
  5  1495 Natalie Himmel      95 Elgin Sharks           2:55.72     2
  6  1796 Keshanna Hubert     96 Kankakee TC            3:04.43     1
  7  2264 D'shayla Hopkinbay  97 Waukegan Inv           3:08.52
  8  1118 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyer           3:20.35
  9  1861 Klenisha Hicks      95 LV's Cheetah           3:21.08
 10  2118 Sophia Gatton       95 UCTC                   3:21.10
 11  1782 Adrienne Anderson   96 Kankakee TC            3:29.97

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1501 Shailey Rodriguez   96 Elgin Sharks           5:26.42    10
  2  2192 Brooke Wolfe        95 Unattached             5:35.25     8
  3  1499 Judith Ramirez      96 Elgin Sharks           5:58.86     6
  4  1507 Samantha Staples    96 Elgin Sharks           6:01.36     4
  5  1477 Gabrielle Hesslau   95 Downers Grov           6:41.53     2
  6  1782 Adrienne Anderson   96 Kankakee TC            7:14.05     1

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1503 Jocelyn Salinas     96 Elgin Sharks           9:00.97    10

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers                                         55.98    10
     1) 1081 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 1124 Michaela Wright 95
     3) 1083 Alia Childress 95          4) 1092 Alexis Hyshaw 96
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            1:00.86     8
     1) 1752 Cortney Cross 95           2) 1758 Mahdinah Muhammad 96
     3) 1762 Christin Salley 96         4) 1763 Courtney Salley 95
  3 Kankakee TC                                         1:04.72     6
     1) 1784 Leigha Armstrong 95        2) 1809 Ranisha Strickland 95
     3) 1814 Brianna Woods 95           4) 1815 Ja'Naisa Woods 95
  4 Waukegan Invaders                                   1:11.26     4
     1) 2264 D'shayla Hopkinbay 97      2) 2271 Tyanah Quezada 97
     3) 2262 Brittny Ellis 97           4) 2261 Paris Curry 96

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UCTC                                                5:40.47    10
     1) 2118 Sophia Gatton 95           2) 2121 Aliesa Hodge 96
     3) 2128 Khalia Little 95           4) 2130 Jnana Martin-Chionesu 95
  2 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            5:45.19     8
     1) 1758 Mahdinah Muhammad 96       2) 1752 Cortney Cross 95
     3) 1759 Melanie Ransom 95          4) 1766 Jamila Yancy 96
  3 Waukegan Invaders                                   6:16.41     6
     1) 2261 Paris Curry 96             2) 2262 Brittny Ellis 97
     3) 2264 D'shayla Hopkinbay 97      4) 2271 Tyanah Quezada 97

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1691 Madeline Morris     96 Illini Heat              0.90m    2-11.50   10
 --  1118 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyer                NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1976 LaDashia Yates      96 Peoria Trac-             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00   10
  2  2011 Patrice Jones       96 Rockford Ben             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    8
  3  1920 Savannah Carson     95 Naperville T             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    6
  4  1759 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Ste             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    4
  5  1763 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Ste             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00    2
  6  2187 Daria Szczepanek    95 Unattached               2.94m   NWI   9-07.75    1
  7  2031 Shade Odele         95 Springfield              2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  8  1766 Jamila Yancy        96 Illinois Ste             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
  8  1585 Kayla Monsanto      95 Heart of Ill             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 10  1733 Tranikka Vance      96 Illinois Fla             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
 11  1815 Ja'Naisa Woods      95 Kankakee TC              2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
 12  1691 Madeline Morris     96 Illini Heat              2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 13  1758 Mahdinah Muhammad   96 Illinois Ste             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 14  1477 Gabrielle Hesslau   95 Downers Grov             2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
 15  1796 Keshanna Hubert     96 Kankakee TC              2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 16  1108 Ariel Smith         95 Aurora Flyer             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 17  1633 Zoe Phillips        95 Huskie TC                2.21m   NWI   7-03.00
 18  1680 Briana Davisson     95 Illini Heat              2.06m   NWI   6-09.25
 19  1476 Irene Carlquist     97 Downers Grov             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
 20  1223 Taylor Richards     96 CASA                     1.73m   NWI   5-08.25
 21  1229 Maya Thompson       96 CASA                     1.72m   NWI   5-07.75
 22  1334 Karissa Bush        95 Chicagoland              1.68m   NWI   5-06.25
 23  2262 Brittny Ellis       97 Waukegan Inv             1.66m   NWI   5-05.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1632 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                5.59m   18-04.25   10
  2  1101 Kortney Moore       96 Aurora Flyer             5.19m   17-00.50    8
  3  1691 Madeline Morris     96 Illini Heat              4.82m   15-09.75    6
  4  1861 Klenisha Hicks      95 LV's Cheetah             4.69m   15-04.75    4
  5  2059 Gabrielle Willett   96 Sterling TC              4.49m   14-08.75    2
  6  1122 Narissa Wood        96 Aurora Flyer             4.37m   14-04.00    1

Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1632 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC               20.19m      66-03   10
  2  2059 Gabrielle Willett   96 Sterling TC             13.46m      44-02    8
  3  1861 Klenisha Hicks      95 LV's Cheetah            11.02m      36-02    6
  4  1476 Irene Carlquist     97 Downers Grov             8.27m      27-01    4

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1691 Madeline Morris     96 Illini Heat                366    10

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1423 Carlie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             13.54Q  0.6  1
  2  1983 Christina Creed     93 Quiet Storm              13.61Q  1.3  2
  3  1422 Callie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             13.79Q  0.9  3
  4  1973 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Peoria Trac-             13.55Q  0.6  1
  5  1972 RaShida Alston      93 Peoria Trac-             13.90Q  1.3  2
  6  1870 Asia Lockhart       93 LV's Cheetah             14.26Q  0.9  3
  7  2134 Alandrea Mosely     93 UCTC                     14.23q  1.3  2
  8  1689 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat              14.36q  0.9  3
  9  1355 Marie Scott         94 Chicagoland              14.45q  0.9  3
 10  1623 Alana Dean          93 Huskie TC                14.56   0.6  1
 11  1785 Shaakira Bey        93 Kankakee TC              14.67   0.6  1
 12  1114 Chantay Washington  94 Aurora Flyer             14.72   1.3  2
 13  1420 Ameisha Jarrett     93 Decatur Stal             14.74   1.3  2
 14  1765 Tayler Whittler     93 Illinois Ste             14.75   0.6  1
 15  1935 Anto'nia Bland      94 North Shore              15.19   1.3  2
 15  1044 Kristin Williams    93 Angelic Flye             15.19   1.3  2
 17  1791 Ariel Gibbs         94 Kankakee TC              15.24   1.3  2
 18  2172 Shawneis Jones      94 Unattached               15.39   0.9  3
 19  1812 Bria Thomas         93 Kankakee TC              15.67   0.9  3
 20  1079 Adrianne Bright     94 Aurora Flyer             15.86   0.6  1
 21  2165 Shatiquia Graf      94 Unattached               15.93   0.6  1
 22  1761 Dalisia Riley       94 Illinois Ste             16.36   0.9  3
 23  1013 Laura Chinyere Coc  94 Angelic Flye             16.45   0.6  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1973 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Peoria Trac-             13.45   1.1   10
  2  1422 Callie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             13.50   1.1    8
  3  1423 Carlie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             13.54   1.1    6
  4  1983 Christina Creed     93 Quiet Storm              13.57   1.1    4
  5  1972 RaShida Alston      93 Peoria Trac-             13.69   1.1    2
  6  2134 Alandrea Mosely     93 UCTC                     14.30   1.1    1
  7  1689 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat              14.35   1.1
  8  1870 Asia Lockhart       93 LV's Cheetah             14.56   1.1
  9  1355 Marie Scott         94 Chicagoland              14.73   1.1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1423 Carlie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             28.24Q  2.4  1
  2  1983 Christina Creed     93 Quiet Storm              28.65Q  1.1  2
  3  1422 Callie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             28.84Q  2.7  4
  4  1870 Asia Lockhart       93 LV's Cheetah             30.39Q -0.5  3
  5  1786 Keyia Brooks        93 Kankakee TC              28.91Q  2.4  1
  6  1973 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Peoria Trac-             29.20Q  2.7  4
  7  1785 Shaakira Bey        93 Kankakee TC              30.46Q -0.5  3
  8  1113 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora Flyer             30.87Q  1.1  2
  9  2269 Megan Paul          93 Waukegan Inv             29.21q  2.7  4
 10  1972 RaShida Alston      93 Peoria Trac-             29.87   2.4  1
 11  1109 Cynthia Smith       93 Aurora Flyer             30.01   2.4  1
 12  2263 Ambria Holmes       93 Waukegan Inv             30.59  -0.5  3
 13  1750 Tianna Coleman      94 Illinois Ste             30.69   2.4  1
 14  2037 Kyle Wright         93 Springfield              30.71  -0.5  3
 15  1623 Alana Dean          93 Huskie TC                30.75   2.7  4
 16  2033 Ayanna Scott        93 Springfield              30.92   1.1  2
 17  1765 Tayler Whittler     93 Illinois Ste             30.95   1.1  2
 18  2272 Aliyah Reams        94 Waukegan Inv             31.46   1.1  2
 19  1337 Isimeme Edeko       94 Chicagoland              32.05   2.4  1
 20  1935 Anto'nia Bland      94 North Shore              32.27   2.4  1
 21  1795 Eshanna Hubert      94 Kankakee TC              32.30   1.1  2
 22  1341 Brianna Holman      93 Chicagoland              32.43  -0.5  3
 23  2132 Varcity Mayfield    93 UCTC                     32.94   2.7  4
 24  1121 Nailah Wood         93 Aurora Flyer             33.13   2.7  4
 25  1096 Monique Lincoln     93 Aurora Flyer             33.89   1.1  2
 26  1332 Kai Bush            93 Chicagoland              34.29   2.7  4
 27  1013 Laura Chinyere Coc  94 Angelic Flye             35.03  -0.5  3
 28  1348 Raven Mitchell      93 Chicagoland              35.26   1.1  2
 29  2172 Shawneis Jones      94 Unattached               35.48  -0.5  3
 30  1922 Emma Huff           94 Naperville T             35.96   2.4  1
 31  1093 Brianna Lincoln     93 Aurora Flyer             39.01  -0.5  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1423 Carlie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             27.62   0.7   10
  2  1786 Keyia Brooks        93 Kankakee TC              27.76   0.7    8
  3  1422 Callie Smith        93 Decatur Stal             27.83   0.7    6
  4  1983 Christina Creed     93 Quiet Storm              27.84   0.7    4
  5  2269 Megan Paul          93 Waukegan Inv             28.61   0.7    2
  6  1973 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Peoria Trac-             29.66   0.7    1
  7  1870 Asia Lockhart       93 LV's Cheetah             30.33   0.7
  8  1785 Shaakira Bey        93 Kankakee TC              30.77   0.7
  9  1113 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora Flyer             32.21   0.7

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1102 Rori Ann Nalls      94 Aurora Flyer           1:03.40   2   10
  2  1786 Keyia Brooks        93 Kankakee TC            1:03.95   3    8
  3  2269 Megan Paul          93 Waukegan Inv           1:05.44   3    6
  4  1086 Paige Crawford      94 Aurora Flyer           1:07.07   2    4
  5  1983 Christina Creed     93 Quiet Storm            1:09.61   3    2
  6  1989 Rachael Owens       93 Quiet Storm            1:10.77   3    1
  7  1109 Cynthia Smith       93 Aurora Flyer           1:11.66   2
  8  2272 Aliyah Reams        94 Waukegan Inv           1:12.41   3
  9  1337 Isimeme Edeko       94 Chicagoland            1:14.00   3
 10  2037 Kyle Wright         93 Springfield            1:14.02   1
 11  2165 Shatiquia Graf      94 Unattached             1:16.67   3
 12  2034 Jerika Tyler        93 Springfield            1:16.90   1
 13  1765 Tayler Whittler     93 Illinois Ste           1:17.02   3
 14  2267 Leiana Moragne      94 Waukegan Inv           1:17.55   3
 15  1044 Kristin Williams    93 Angelic Flye           1:18.40   2
 16  2288 T'keyah Weathersby  93 Windy City G           1:18.67   1
 17  1332 Kai Bush            93 Chicagoland            1:18.82   2
 18  1013 Laura Chinyere Coc  94 Angelic Flye           1:20.39   2
 19  1795 Eshanna Hubert      94 Kankakee TC            1:20.46   2
 20  1922 Emma Huff           94 Naperville T           1:25.09   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1102 Rori Ann Nalls      94 Aurora Flyer           2:29.88    10
  2  1086 Paige Crawford      94 Aurora Flyer           2:35.69     8
  3  1696 Shelby Stucker      93 Illini Heat            2:36.74     6
  4  1285 Nelima Crawford     93 Champaign-Ur           2:39.15     4
  5  1492 Vicky Garcia        94 Elgin Sharks           2:40.05     2
  6  1491 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks           2:41.96     1
  7  1533 Kaley Davidson      93 Evanston Eag           2:47.01
  8  1989 Rachael Owens       93 Quiet Storm            2:47.76
  9  2082 Ashley Revord       94 SW Suburban            2:51.25
 10  1699 Claire Young        93 Illini Heat            3:10.37
 11  1872 Ellen Mays          93 LV's Cheetah           3:14.42
 12  1044 Kristin Williams    93 Angelic Flye           3:15.03
 13  2288 T'keyah Weathersby  93 Windy City G           3:33.86
 14  1577 Tess Campbell       94 Heart of Ill           3:34.50

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1492 Vicky Garcia        94 Elgin Sharks           5:20.52    10
  2  1491 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks           5:24.64     8
  3  1696 Shelby Stucker      93 Illini Heat            5:27.49     6
  4  1285 Nelima Crawford     93 Champaign-Ur           5:31.87     4
  5  2049 Emilie Barton       93 Sterling TC            5:43.13     2
  6  2082 Ashley Revord       94 SW Suburban            5:47.82     1
  7  1533 Kaley Davidson      93 Evanston Eag           6:06.05
  8  1687 Nikki Lewis         94 Illini Heat            6:09.70
  9  2057 Haley Thrope        93 Sterling TC            6:34.64
 10  1577 Tess Campbell       94 Heart of Ill           7:15.96

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1491 Katie Flannery      93 Elgin Sharks          11:25.95    10
  2  2049 Emilie Barton       93 Sterling TC           11:34.54     8
  3  1492 Vicky Garcia        94 Elgin Sharks          11:40.73     6
  4  1489 Yahaira Ayala       93 Elgin Sharks          12:54.35     4
  5  1687 Nikki Lewis         94 Illini Heat           13:18.42     2
  6  1685 Esther Kemper       93 Illini Heat           13:21.20     1

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1502 Amani Salinas       93 Elgin Sharks           8:23.75    10
  2  1509 Daisy Villa         94 Elgin Sharks          10:01.37     8

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1689 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat              14.31   1.9   10
  2  1252 Sierra Burris       93 Central Illi             14.45   1.9    8
  3  1637 Amanda Truckenbrod  93 Huskie TC                16.37   1.9    6
  4  2054 Kaylee Moore        94 Sterling TC              16.75   1.9    4
  5  1635 Allison Smith       94 Huskie TC                17.51   1.9    2
  6  1096 Monique Lincoln     93 Aurora Flyer             18.50   1.9    1
  7  2190 Kelsey Misniakiewi  93 Unattached               19.69   1.9
  8  1807 Joya Sneed          94 Kankakee TC              21.04   1.9

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decatur Staley Striders                               54.49    10
     1) 1425 Whitney Thompson 93        2) 1422 Callie Smith 93
     3) 1423 Carlie Smith 93            4) 1420 Ameisha Jarrett 93
  2 UCTC                                                  55.71     8
     1) 2116 Elisabeth Forte 93         2) 2125 Jasmin Jackson 93
     3) 2134 Alandrea Mosely 93         4) 2139 Zana Tankey 93
  3 Springfield Striders                                  56.15     6
     1) 2033 Ayanna Scott 93            2) 2034 Jerika Tyler 93
     3) 2037 Kyle Wright 93             4) 2026 Alexandria Harden 93
  4 Kankakee TC                                           56.61     4
     1) 1785 Shaakira Bey 93            2) 1786 Keyia Brooks 93
     3) 1791 Ariel Gibbs 94             4) 1799 Madelene Mather 93
  5 Waukegan Invaders                                     57.77     2
     1) 2263 Ambria Holmes 93           2) 2267 Leiana Moragne 94
     3) 2269 Megan Paul 93              4) 2272 Aliyah Reams 94
  6 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                 1:02.65     1
     1) 1332 Kai Bush 93                2) 1341 Brianna Holman 93
     3) 1348 Raven Mitchell 93          4) 1355 Marie Scott 94

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers                                       4:37.99    10
     1) 1102 Rori Ann Nalls 94          2) 1114 Chantay Washington 94
     3) 1086 Paige Crawford 94          4) 1109 Cynthia Smith 93
  2 UCTC                                                5:06.90     8
     1) 2134 Alandrea Mosely 93         2) 2125 Jasmin Jackson 93
     3) 2116 Elisabeth Forte 93         4) 2139 Zana Tankey 93

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illini Heat TC                                     12:41.78    10
     1) 1681 Jessica Ern 94             2) 1685 Esther Kemper 93
     3) 1687 Nikki Lewis 94             4) 1699 Claire Young 93

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1252 Sierra Burris       93 Central Illi             1.40m    4-07.00   10
  2  1689 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat              1.40m    4-07.00    8
  3  2026 Alexandria Harden   93 Springfield              1.30m    4-03.25    6
  4  2054 Kaylee Moore        94 Sterling TC              1.25m    4-01.25    4
  5  1637 Amanda Truckenbrod  93 Huskie TC                1.25m    4-01.25    2
  6  2303 Tasha Viets' Van-L  93 Chi-Town Vapers          1.15m    3-09.25    1
  7  1120 Taylor Williams     93 Aurora Flyer             1.15m    3-09.25
  8  1096 Monique Lincoln     93 Aurora Flyer             1.10m    3-07.25
  8  1642 Shelby Wood         93 Huskie TC                1.10m    3-07.25
 10  2190 Kelsey Misniakiewi  93 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25
 --  1635 Allison Smith       94 Huskie TC                   NH
 --  1093 Brianna Lincoln     93 Aurora Flyer                NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2026 Alexandria Harden   93 Springfield              4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   10
  2  1972 RaShida Alston      93 Peoria Trac-             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    8
  3  1425 Whitney Thompson    93 Decatur Stal             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    6
  4  1696 Shelby Stucker      93 Illini Heat              4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    4
  5  1791 Ariel Gibbs         94 Kankakee TC              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    2
  6  1635 Allison Smith       94 Huskie TC                3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    1
  7  1114 Chantay Washington  94 Aurora Flyer             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  8  2190 Kelsey Misniakiewi  93 Unattached               3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  9  2164 Sarah Engelhardt    93 Unattached               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 10  2165 Shatiquia Graf      94 Unattached               3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 11  1802 Debrina Poe         93 Kankakee TC              3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
 12  1341 Brianna Holman      93 Chicagoland              2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 13  1355 Marie Scott         94 Chicagoland              2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 14  2288 T'keyah Weathersby  93 Windy City G             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 15  1121 Nailah Wood         93 Aurora Flyer             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 --  1812 Bria Thomas         93 Kankakee TC                 ND   NWI
 --  1348 Raven Mitchell      93 Chicagoland                 ND   NWI
 --  1973 Kyvierra Hawkins    93 Peoria Trac-                ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1623 Alana Dean          93 Huskie TC                9.23m   30-03.50   10
  2  1113 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora Flyer             9.16m   30-00.75    8
  3  2058 Arianna Willett     93 Sterling TC              8.00m   26-03.00    6
  4  2154 Brianne Bishop      94 Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75    4
  5  1681 Jessica Ern         94 Illini Heat              6.08m   19-11.50    2
  6  1799 Madelene Mather     93 Kankakee TC              6.07m   19-11.00    1
  7  1935 Anto'nia Bland      94 North Shore              5.85m   19-02.50
  8  1813 Ta'shama Williams   93 Kankakee TC              5.85m   19-02.50
  9  1093 Brianna Lincoln     93 Aurora Flyer             4.65m   15-03.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1113 Jasmine Walker      93 Aurora Flyer            19.18m      62-11   10
  2  2058 Arianna Willett     93 Sterling TC             18.59m      61-00    8
  3  2164 Sarah Engelhardt    93 Unattached              17.14m      56-03    6
  4  1681 Jessica Ern         94 Illini Heat             15.96m      52-04    4
  5  2154 Brianne Bishop      94 Unattached              15.15m      49-08    2
  6  1642 Shelby Wood         93 Huskie TC               14.84m      48-08    1
  7  2191 Katie Williams      93 Unattached              11.51m      37-09

Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1642 Shelby Wood         93 Huskie TC               22.28m      73-01   10
  2  1699 Claire Young        93 Illini Heat             16.86m      55-04    8
  3  1641 Tessa Wogen         93 Huskie TC               15.31m      50-03    6
  4  1807 Joya Sneed          94 Kankakee TC             14.24m      46-09    4

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1689 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat               2361    10
  2  2323 Savannah Emmrich    93 Aurora Flyer              2074     8
  3  1252 Sierra Burris       93 Central Illi              2015     6
  4  2054 Kaylee Moore        94 Sterling TC               1811     4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1535 Jasmine Milton      91 Evanston Eag             12.83Q  2.7  3
  2  2152 Olivia Allen        91 Unattached               12.86Q  1.4  5
  3  1010 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flye             13.05Q  2.2  4
  4  2265 Katerina Konstanti  92 Waukegan Inv             13.56Q  2.1  1
  5  1256 Katelyn Krominga    91 Central Illi             13.61Q -0.7  2
  6  1584 Rebekah Johnson     92 Heart of Ill             12.87q  1.4  5
  7  2177 Shanelle McClure    91 Unattached               13.20q  2.2  4
  8  1910 Ashley Hall         91 Marion Swamp             13.52q  2.7  3
  9  2284 Jameelah Bradley    91 Windy City G             13.53q  2.7  3
 10  1178 Anna Nieto          91 Belvidere TC             13.61   2.1  1
 11  1906 Erin Bradley        91 Marion Swamp             13.63  -0.7  2
 12  1974 Andrea Porch        92 Peoria Trac-             13.67  -0.7  2
 13  1549 Julie Campanaro     91 Five Alive S             13.69   1.4  5
 14  2013 Chennelle Whitting  91 Rockford Ben             13.71   1.4  5
 14  2012 Nemdilim Okwumabua  91 Rockford Ben             13.71   2.2  4
 16  1939 Taelor Lanier       91 North Shore              13.77   2.7  3
 17  1869 Lachay Leonard      91 LV's Cheetah             13.83   2.7  3
 18  1751 Ariel College - Jo  91 Illinois Ste             13.87   1.4  5
 19  2175 Ellie Logue         92 Unattached               13.92   2.1  1
 20  1986 Antasia Jaynes      92 Quiet Storm              14.00   2.7  3
 20  2186 Shanice Smith       92 Unattached               14.00   2.1  1
 22  1862 Ariel Howell        91 LV's Cheetah             14.12   2.1  1
 23  2008 Nikenya Childress   91 Rockford Ben             14.14   2.7  3
 23  2181 Megan Oyster        92 Unattached               14.14   2.2  4
 25  1625 Taylor Hancock      92 Huskie TC                14.22   1.4  5
 26  1760 Morgan Ransom       92 Illinois Ste             14.26   2.1  1
 27  1040 Kyana Stewart       91 Angelic Flye             14.38  -0.7  2
 28  2270 Marla Pettis        92 Waukegan Inv             14.42  -0.7  2
 29  1624 Sara Gatza          92 Huskie TC                14.47   2.1  1
 30  1621 Brianne Breidenbac  91 Huskie TC                14.51   2.2  4
 31  1078 Deborahann Brazil   91 Aurora Flyer             14.57   2.2  4
 31  1622 Katie Browder       92 Huskie TC                14.57   2.2  4
 31  1587 Amanda Puckett      91 Heart of Ill             14.57   2.7  3
 34  1732 Shanikka Vance      92 Illinois Fla             14.67  -0.7  2
 35  1591 Monique Sterling    92 Heart of Ill             14.73   2.1  1
 36  1045 Nahja Williams      92 Angelic Flye             14.81   1.4  5
 37  1636 Emily Sons          92 Huskie TC                14.84  -0.7  2
 38  1968 Sara Ryan           92 Palatine Com             14.86  -0.7  2
 39  1852 Tempest Burt        92 LV's Cheetah             14.90   2.2  4
 40  2309 Jenika Ellington    92 Springfield              15.13   1.4  5
 41  2285 Quiniece Brown      91 Windy City G             15.22   2.2  4
 42  1626 Rachel Krmenec      91 Huskie TC                15.42   2.7  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1584 Rebekah Johnson     92 Heart of Ill             12.75   1.9   10
  2  1535 Jasmine Milton      91 Evanston Eag             12.90   1.9    8
  3  2152 Olivia Allen        91 Unattached               13.08   1.9    6
  4  1010 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flye             13.26   1.9    4
  5  2177 Shanelle McClure    91 Unattached               13.43   1.9    2
  6  2284 Jameelah Bradley    91 Windy City G             13.70   1.9    1
  7  2265 Katerina Konstanti  92 Waukegan Inv             13.73   1.9
  8  1256 Katelyn Krominga    91 Central Illi             13.77   1.9
  9  1910 Ashley Hall         91 Marion Swamp             13.78   1.9

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2152 Olivia Allen        91 Unattached               26.95Q -1.9  4
  2  1584 Rebekah Johnson     92 Heart of Ill             27.55Q -0.3  1
  3  1535 Jasmine Milton      91 Evanston Eag             27.87Q -0.9  3
  4  2012 Nemdilim Okwumabua  91 Rockford Ben             28.15Q -0.2  2
  5  1010 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flye             28.25Q  0.4  5
  6  2013 Chennelle Whitting  91 Rockford Ben             27.94q -1.9  4
  7  1939 Taelor Lanier       91 North Shore              28.08q -1.9  4
  8  1865 Aisha Jimenez       91 LV's Cheetah             28.65q -0.2  2
  9  2051 Ceara Campos        91 Sterling TC              28.78q -0.3  1
 10  1910 Ashley Hall         91 Marion Swamp             28.80   0.4  5
 11  1751 Ariel College - Jo  91 Illinois Ste             28.89  -0.2  2
 12  2284 Jameelah Bradley    91 Windy City G             28.99  -0.2  2
 13  2265 Katerina Konstanti  92 Waukegan Inv             29.04  -0.9  3
 14  2186 Shanice Smith       92 Unattached               29.38   0.4  5
 15  1974 Andrea Porch        92 Peoria Trac-             29.39  -0.3  1
 16  1986 Antasia Jaynes      92 Quiet Storm              29.65  -0.9  3
 17  2181 Megan Oyster        92 Unattached               29.87  -0.2  2
 18  1869 Lachay Leonard      91 LV's Cheetah             30.01  -1.9  4
 19  2008 Nikenya Childress   91 Rockford Ben             30.17  -0.9  3
 20  2129 Taylor Manley       92 UCTC                     30.32   0.4  5
 20  1862 Ariel Howell        91 LV's Cheetah             30.32  -0.3  1
 22  1967 Meghan Flanagan     92 Palatine Com             30.40  -0.3  1
 23  1760 Morgan Ransom       92 Illinois Ste             30.50   0.4  5
 24  2270 Marla Pettis        92 Waukegan Inv             30.65  -0.3  1
 25  1078 Deborahann Brazil   91 Aurora Flyer             30.68  -1.9  4
 26  1625 Taylor Hancock      92 Huskie TC                30.77  -1.9  4
 27  1045 Nahja Williams      92 Angelic Flye             30.91  -0.9  3
 28  1636 Emily Sons          92 Huskie TC                30.93  -0.9  3
 29  1583 Rachel Johnson      91 Heart of Ill             31.11  -0.9  3
 30  1037 Casey Smith         91 Angelic Flye             31.46  -0.2  2
 31  1624 Sara Gatza          92 Huskie TC                31.50  -0.2  2
 32  1094 Dominique Lincoln   91 Aurora Flyer             31.51  -0.3  1
 33  2285 Quiniece Brown      91 Windy City G             31.52  -1.9  4
 34  1587 Amanda Puckett      91 Heart of Ill             31.55   0.4  5
 35  1177 Baily Murphy        92 Belvidere TC             31.58  -1.9  4
 36  1179 Lupita Tirado       91 Belvidere TC             31.79  -0.2  2
 37  2309 Jenika Ellington    92 Springfield              32.13  -0.9  3
 38  1040 Kyana Stewart       91 Angelic Flye             32.16  -0.3  1
 39  1095 Monica Lincoln      91 Aurora Flyer             32.69   0.4  5
 40  1858 Whitney Fransico    91 LV's Cheetah             34.76   0.4  5

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2152 Olivia Allen        91 Unattached               26.71   1.8   10
  2  1584 Rebekah Johnson     92 Heart of Ill             27.46   1.8    8
  3  1535 Jasmine Milton      91 Evanston Eag             27.48   1.8    6
  4  2013 Chennelle Whitting  91 Rockford Ben             27.71   1.8    4
  5  1939 Taelor Lanier       91 North Shore              27.97   1.8    2
  6  1010 Tyler Burke         91 Angelic Flye             28.15   1.8    1
  7  2012 Nemdilim Okwumabua  91 Rockford Ben             28.19   1.8
  8  2051 Ceara Campos        91 Sterling TC              28.51   1.8

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2188 Tiara Thomas        91 Unattached             1:01.08   3   10
  2  2013 Chennelle Whitting  91 Rockford Ben           1:02.18   1    8
  3  2012 Nemdilim Okwumabua  91 Rockford Ben           1:02.96   3    6
  4  1751 Ariel College - Jo  91 Illinois Ste           1:06.28   3    4
  5  1178 Anna Nieto          91 Belvidere TC           1:06.35   2    2
  6  1549 Julie Campanaro     91 Five Alive S           1:07.35   3    1
  7  2186 Shanice Smith       92 Unattached             1:08.45   3
  8  1986 Antasia Jaynes      92 Quiet Storm            1:09.11   2
  9  2008 Nikenya Childress   91 Rockford Ben           1:09.15   1
 10  1584 Rebekah Johnson     92 Heart of Ill           1:10.10   1
 11  1805 Rashawna Smith      91 Kankakee TC            1:10.53   1
 12  1808 Khazei Springer     92 Kankakee TC            1:10.79   3
 13  1045 Nahja Williams      92 Angelic Flye           1:11.26   2
 14  1037 Casey Smith         91 Angelic Flye           1:12.02   2
 15  1760 Morgan Ransom       92 Illinois Ste           1:12.58   2
 16  1028 Raven Matthews      91 Angelic Flye           1:12.79   2
 17  1847 Teresa Banks        91 LV's Cheetah           1:13.23   3
 18  1094 Dominique Lincoln   91 Aurora Flyer           1:13.25   2
 19  1177 Baily Murphy        92 Belvidere TC           1:15.48   3
 20  1342 Crystal Hutson      92 Chicagoland            1:16.27   2
 21  1040 Kyana Stewart       91 Angelic Flye           1:20.44   2
 22  2122 Janet Hodge         92 UCTC                   1:31.53   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1506 Haley Staples       91 Elgin Sharks           2:23.27    10
  2  1630 Grace Millhorn      91 Huskie TC              2:24.16     8
  3  2188 Tiara Thomas        91 Unattached             2:24.24     6
  4  1107 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyer           2:32.27     4
  5  1222 Katherin Rehn       92 CASA                   2:36.93     2
  6  1111 Devyn Thompson      92 Aurora Flyer           2:38.51     1
  7  1874 Catriona McClowry   91 LV's Cheetah           2:41.28
  8  1808 Khazei Springer     92 Kankakee TC            2:41.86
  9  2174 Mallory Loar        92 Unattached             2:42.70
 10  2260 Lydna Cobb          92 Waukegan Inv           2:53.03
 11  2266 Chatericka Miles    91 Waukegan Inv           2:54.72
 12  1783 Mackenzie Anderson  92 Kankakee TC            3:03.67
 13  1363 Tiffani Wallace     91 Chicagoland            3:15.47
 14  1536 Leslie Robin        91 Evanston Eag           3:17.58
 15  2122 Janet Hodge         92 UCTC                   3:30.08

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1506 Haley Staples       91 Elgin Sharks           4:47.53    10
  2  1222 Katherin Rehn       92 CASA                   5:06.13     8
  3  1497 Aylla Lashaway-Mue  92 Elgin Sharks           5:07.70     6
  4  1630 Grace Millhorn      91 Huskie TC              5:11.08     4
  5  1500 Eliza Robinson      92 Elgin Sharks           5:22.42     2
  6  1487 Kristina Aubert     91 Elgin Sharks           5:23.51     1
  7  1107 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyer           5:26.65
  8  2174 Mallory Loar        92 Unattached             5:35.89
  9  1874 Catriona McClowry   91 LV's Cheetah           5:42.68
 10  1697 Kara Wallace        92 Illini Heat            5:46.18
 11  1783 Mackenzie Anderson  92 Kankakee TC            6:16.37
 12  1363 Tiffani Wallace     91 Chicagoland            6:54.10

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1506 Haley Staples       91 Elgin Sharks          10:22.88    10
  2  1497 Aylla Lashaway-Mue  92 Elgin Sharks          10:52.79     8
  3  1222 Katherin Rehn       92 CASA                  11:08.12     6
  4  1487 Kristina Aubert     91 Elgin Sharks          11:26.88     4
  5  2001 Elizabeth Meier     91 River Runner          11:28.18     2
  6  1874 Catriona McClowry   91 LV's Cheetah          11:36.89     1
  7  1500 Eliza Robinson      92 Elgin Sharks          11:39.27
  8  1494 Claira Himmel       92 Elgin Sharks          11:53.54
  9  1697 Kara Wallace        92 Illini Heat           12:21.35
 10  1488 Anaica Ayala        91 Elgin Sharks          13:51.55
 11  1783 Mackenzie Anderson  92 Kankakee TC           14:43.93
 12  1629 Emily Meyers        91 Huskie TC             14:52.35

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1510 Irais Villa         92 Elgin Sharks          17:42.81    10
  2  2053 Tonya Hamman        92 Sterling TC           19:00.09     8

100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1574 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill             16.52Q  2.3  2
  2  1906 Erin Bradley        91 Marion Swamp             18.71Q  2.2  1
  3  1634 Alana Risatti       91 Huskie TC                18.22Q  2.3  2
  4  1179 Lupita Tirado       91 Belvidere TC             20.29Q  2.2  1
  5  1176 Courtney McKibben   91 Belvidere TC             18.52Q  2.3  2
  6  1967 Meghan Flanagan     92 Palatine Com             21.54Q  2.2  1
  7  1095 Monica Lincoln      91 Aurora Flyer             21.96Q  2.2  1
  8  1536 Leslie Robin        91 Evanston Eag             23.70q  2.2  1
 --  1858 Whitney Fransico    91 LV's Cheetah               DNF   2.3  2

100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1574 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill             16.56   2.4   10
  2  1176 Courtney McKibben   91 Belvidere TC             17.34   2.4    8
  3  1634 Alana Risatti       91 Huskie TC                17.92   2.4    6
  4  1906 Erin Bradley        91 Marion Swamp             18.34   2.4    4
  5  1179 Lupita Tirado       91 Belvidere TC             19.99   2.4    2
  6  1967 Meghan Flanagan     92 Palatine Com             20.93   2.4    1
  7  1536 Leslie Robin        91 Evanston Eag             24.32   2.4

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1574 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill             30.80   1.5   10
  2  1417 Allisha Gorsuch     91 Decatur Stal             31.33   1.5    8
  3  1091 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyer             32.10   1.5    6
  4  1638 Hannah Truckenbrod  91 Huskie TC                32.55   1.5    4
  5  1095 Monica Lincoln      91 Aurora Flyer             36.62   1.5    2
  6  1342 Crystal Hutson      92 Chicagoland              37.44   1.5    1
  7  1075 Shontica Anderson   91 Aurora Flyer             39.80   1.5

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heart of Illinois TC                                  53.72    10
     1) 1574 Alexis Atkins 91           2) 1583 Rachel Johnson 91
     3) 1584 Rebekah Johnson 92         4) 1587 Amanda Puckett 91
  2 LV's Cheetahs                                         53.83     8
     1) 1852 Tempest Burt 92            2) 1862 Ariel Howell 91
     3) 1865 Aisha Jimenez 91           4) 1869 Lachay Leonard 91
  3 Angelic Flyers TC                                     53.89     6
     1) 1010 Tyler Burke 91             2) 1037 Casey Smith 91
     3) 1040 Kyana Stewart 91           4) 1028 Raven Matthews 91
  4 Waukegan Invaders                                     54.90     4
     1) 2260 Lydna Cobb 92              2) 2270 Marla Pettis 92
     3) 2265 Katerina Konstantinoff 92  4) 2266 Chatericka Miles 91
  5 Huskie TC                                             55.04     2
     1) 1621 Brianne Breidenbach 91     2) 1624 Sara Gatza 92
     3) 1625 Taylor Hancock 92          4) 1636 Emily Sons 92
  6 Windy City Ghost Runners                              58.44     1
     1) 2284 Jameelah Bradley 91        2) 2286 Shaunte Cox 92
     3) 2285 Quiniece Brown 91          4) 2287 Shanita Mullen 92
 -- UCTC                                                     DQ
     1) 2122 Janet Hodge 92             2) 2126 Chelli Jordan 92
     3) 2129 Taylor Manley 92           4) 2135 Nia Munson 92

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LV's Cheetahs                                       4:44.23    10
     1) 1847 Teresa Banks 91            2) 1862 Ariel Howell 91
     3) 1869 Lachay Leonard 91          4) 1874 Catriona McClowry 91
  2 Angelic Flyers TC                                   4:50.60     8
     1) 1045 Nahja Williams 92          2) 1010 Tyler Burke 91
     3) 1028 Raven Matthews 91          4) 1037 Casey Smith 91
  3 UCTC                                                5:24.23     6
     1) 2122 Janet Hodge 92             2) 2126 Chelli Jordan 92
     3) 2135 Nia Munson 92              4) 2137 Angelina Rose 91

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elgin Sharks TC                                    10:04.93    10
     1) 1487 Kristina Aubert 91         2) 1497 Aylla Lashaway-Mueller 92
     3) 1500 Eliza Robinson 92          4) 1506 Haley Staples 91

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1974 Andrea Porch        92 Peoria Trac-             1.45m    4-09.00   10
  2  1634 Alana Risatti       91 Huskie TC                1.40m    4-07.00    8
  3  1574 Alexis Atkins       91 Heart of Ill             1.35m    4-05.00    6
  4  1176 Courtney McKibben   91 Belvidere TC             1.30m    4-03.25    4
  5  1105 Martinice Price     91 Aurora Flyer             1.30m    4-03.25    2
  6  1107 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyer             1.30m    4-03.25    1
  7  1342 Crystal Hutson      92 Chicagoland              1.30m    4-03.25
 --  1536 Leslie Robin        91 Evanston Eag                NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1562 Megan Emmons        91 Flying Drago           8-09.00      2.66m   10
  2  1561 Emily Clay          92 Flying Drago           7-09.00      2.36m    8
  3  1692 Jillian Ryan        91 Illini Heat            7-03.00      2.20m    5
  3  1592 Jessica Wanthal     92 Heart of Ill           7-03.00      2.20m    5
  5  2189 Taylor Tjardes      91 Unattached             6-09.00      2.05m    2

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2051 Ceara Campos        91 Sterling TC              4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   10
  2  1256 Katelyn Krominga    91 Central Illi             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    8
  3  1634 Alana Risatti       91 Huskie TC                4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    6
  4  1974 Andrea Porch        92 Peoria Trac-             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    4
  5  1732 Shanikka Vance      92 Illinois Fla             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    2
  6  2284 Jameelah Bradley    91 Windy City G             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    1
  7  1091 Michelle Higgins    91 Aurora Flyer             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  8  2129 Taylor Manley       92 UCTC                     4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  9  1939 Taelor Lanier       91 North Shore              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
 10  1906 Erin Bradley        91 Marion Swamp             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 11  1847 Teresa Banks        91 LV's Cheetah             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 12  1625 Taylor Hancock      92 Huskie TC                4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
 13  2003 Carly Whitman       92 Rochelle TC              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 14  1583 Rachel Johnson      91 Heart of Ill             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
 15  1968 Sara Ryan           92 Palatine Com             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
 16  1636 Emily Sons          92 Huskie TC                3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 17  1072 Kristen Clark       91 Athletica Le             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 18  1342 Crystal Hutson      92 Chicagoland              3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 18  1866 Kelly Kent          91 LV's Cheetah             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 20  2309 Jenika Ellington    92 Springfield              3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 21  1028 Raven Matthews      91 Angelic Flye             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 22  1587 Amanda Puckett      91 Heart of Ill             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 23  2285 Quiniece Brown      91 Windy City G             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 24  1803 Diona Poe           92 Kankakee TC              3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 25  2287 Shanita Mullen      92 Windy City G             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 26  2286 Shaunte Cox         92 Windy City G             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 --  1622 Katie Browder       92 Huskie TC                   ND   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2051 Ceara Campos        91 Sterling TC              9.98m   NWI  32-09.00   10
  2  1622 Katie Browder       92 Huskie TC                9.18m   NWI  30-01.50    8
  3  1638 Hannah Truckenbrod  91 Huskie TC                8.85m   NWI  29-00.50    5
  3  1107 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyer             8.85m   NWI  29-00.50    5
  5  1866 Kelly Kent          91 LV's Cheetah             8.65m   NWI  28-04.50    2
  6  1094 Dominique Lincoln   91 Aurora Flyer             8.39m   NWI  27-06.50    1

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1089 Katharine Gausmann  91 Aurora Flyer            12.15m   39-10.50   10
  2  1674 Daniella Bunch      91 Illini Heat             12.08m   39-07.75    8
  3  1698 Hannah Wilkins      91 Illini Heat             11.40m   37-05.00    6
  4  1797 Jasmine Jefferson   91 Kankakee TC             11.14m   36-06.75    4
  5  1634 Alana Risatti       91 Huskie TC               10.75m   35-03.25    2
  6  1905 Hannah Baker        91 Marion Swamp             9.79m   32-01.50    1
  7  1631 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC                9.79m   32-01.50
  8  1591 Monique Sterling    92 Heart of Ill             7.99m   26-02.75
  9  1854 Sharita Childs      91 LV's Cheetah             7.77m   25-06.00
 10  1629 Emily Meyers        91 Huskie TC                7.62m   25-00.00
 11  1104 Jessica Owen        91 Aurora Flyer             7.42m   24-04.25
 12  1627 Elizabeth Lehan     91 Huskie TC                6.64m   21-09.50
 13  1085 Camille Cleveland   91 Aurora Flyer             5.76m   18-10.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1905 Hannah Baker        91 Marion Swamp            33.66m     110-05   10
  2  1089 Katharine Gausmann  91 Aurora Flyer            30.41m      99-09    8
  3  1674 Daniella Bunch      91 Illini Heat             29.96m      98-03    6
  4  1698 Hannah Wilkins      91 Illini Heat             28.96m      95-00    4
  5  1797 Jasmine Jefferson   91 Kankakee TC             26.53m      87-00    2
  6  1631 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC               19.87m      65-02    1
  7  1966 Carolyn Aikens      92 Palatine Com            18.89m      62-00
  8  1629 Emily Meyers        91 Huskie TC               17.64m      57-10
  9  1253 Kellie Eckmann      91 Central Illi            15.47m      50-09
 10  1085 Camille Cleveland   91 Aurora Flyer            15.15m      49-08
 11  1627 Elizabeth Lehan     91 Huskie TC               13.60m      44-07
 12  1104 Jessica Owen        91 Aurora Flyer            12.19m      40-00

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1089 Katharine Gausmann  91 Aurora Flyer            28.03m      91-11   10
  2  1674 Daniella Bunch      91 Illini Heat             26.27m      86-02    8
  3  1631 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC               22.89m      75-01    6
  4  1905 Hannah Baker        91 Marion Swamp            22.04m      72-04    4
  5  1797 Jasmine Jefferson   91 Kankakee TC             19.63m      64-05    2
  6  1854 Sharita Childs      91 LV's Cheetah            16.39m      53-09    1
  7  1627 Elizabeth Lehan     91 Huskie TC               12.35m      40-06

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2327 Shakeria Pinnick    91 Aurora Flyer              2517    10
  2  1634 Alana Risatti       91 Huskie TC                 2389     8
  3  1638 Hannah Truckenbrod  91 Huskie TC                 2194     6
  4  2051 Ceara Campos        91 Sterling TC               2152     4
  5  1688 Mallory Meade       91 Illini Heat               2126     2
  6  1107 Mckinzie Schulz     92 Aurora Flyer              2099     1
  7  1342 Crystal Hutson      92 Chicagoland               1744
  8  1797 Jasmine Jefferson   91 Kankakee TC                940

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1677 Kiara Clark-Lewis   89 Illini Heat              12.23Q  1.6  3
  2  1934 Aireonna Bailey     90 North Shore              12.31Q  1.4  4
  3  1547 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             12.32Q  1.8  2
  4  1080 Angela Bright       90 Aurora Flyer             12.68Q  2.4  1
  5  1987 Anisha Johnson      90 Quiet Storm              12.87Q  0.2  5
  6  1287 Ermanda Roberts     90 Champaign-Ur             12.56q  1.6  3
  7  1339 Keshuna Franklin    89 Chicagoland              12.77q  2.4  1
  8  1202 Valencia Anderson   90 CASA                     12.85q  1.8  2
  9  1263 Blair Wyman         90 Central Illi             12.86q  2.4  1
 10  1419 Shaquitta Guise     89 Decatur Stal             12.87   2.4  1
 11  1335 Sade Christopher    89 Chicagoland              12.99   1.4  4
 12  1233 Tenika Waldroup     89 CASA                     13.04   1.4  4
 13  1115 Ashley Weatherspoo  89 Aurora Flyer             13.07   0.2  5
 14  2185 Jennifer Sio        89 Unattached               13.08   1.4  4
 15  2254 Lashuisha Buchanan  90 Uni-Uni TC               13.12   0.2  5
 16  1875 Rachelle Montoya    89 LV's Cheetah             13.20   1.6  3
 17  1441 Alexandria Smith    90 Dixmoor Domi             13.22   0.2  5
 18  1359 Jaunte Stinson      90 Chicagoland              13.27   1.8  2
 18  2004 Tanetra Bell        90 Rockford Ben             13.27   1.8  2
 18  1206 Mennae Boyd         89 CASA                     13.27   2.4  1
 18  1117 Ylanda Wilhite      89 Aurora Flyer             13.27   1.8  2
 22  1639 Anna Wince          89 Huskie TC                13.36   1.8  2
 23  1589 Ashley Short        90 Heart of Ill             13.38   1.4  4
 24  1438 Diane Lindsey       89 Dixmoor Domi             13.45   1.6  3
 25  1022 Makeda Hampton      89 Angelic Flye             13.46   1.8  2
 26  1017 Kirstin Drenon      90 Angelic Flye             13.54   2.4  1
 27  1041 Kandace Taylor      89 Angelic Flye             13.56   1.6  3
 28  1214 Morgan Jackson      90 CASA                     13.59   0.2  5
 29  2178 Deidra McIntosh     89 Unattached               13.60   1.4  4
 30  1544 Wendy Moore         89 Firestarters             13.61   1.6  3
 31  1362 Tamara Wallace      90 Chicagoland              13.62   1.6  3
 32  1299 Deanna Carr         89 Charger TC               13.69   2.4  1
 33  1857 Laura Drummer       89 LV's Cheetah             13.88   2.4  1
 34  1353 Brittany Robbins    90 Chicagoland              13.93   0.2  5
 35  1756 Quiana Jones        89 Illinois Ste             14.00   0.2  5
 36  2084 Jenna Wexter        90 SW Suburban              14.06   2.4  1
 36  1033 Imani Rhodes        89 Angelic Flye             14.06   0.2  5
 38  1021 Danielle Gilbert    90 Angelic Flye             14.12   1.4  4
 39  1338 Shenetha Flowers    90 Chicagoland              14.21   1.4  4
 40  2255 Stephanie Davis     90 Uni-Uni TC               14.22   1.8  2
 41  2036 Kazia Wright        90 Springfield              14.35   1.6  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1677 Kiara Clark-Lewis   89 Illini Heat              12.29   0.5   10
  2  1934 Aireonna Bailey     90 North Shore              12.37   0.5    8
  3  1547 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             12.49   0.5    6
  4  1287 Ermanda Roberts     90 Champaign-Ur             12.60   0.5    4
  5  1987 Anisha Johnson      90 Quiet Storm              12.81   0.5    2
  6  1080 Angela Bright       90 Aurora Flyer             12.88   0.5    1
  7  1339 Keshuna Franklin    89 Chicagoland              12.93   0.5
  8  1202 Valencia Anderson   90 CASA                     13.04   0.5
  9  1263 Blair Wyman         90 Central Illi             13.12   0.5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1677 Kiara Clark-Lewis   89 Illini Heat              25.20Q -0.4  6
  2  1934 Aireonna Bailey     90 North Shore              25.26Q -1.2  3
  3  1547 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             25.64Q  0.8  5
  4  1012 Jasmin Clark        89 Angelic Flye             26.39Q +0.0  4
  5  1263 Blair Wyman         90 Central Illi             26.52Q -1.1  1
  6  1987 Anisha Johnson      90 Quiet Storm              26.57Q  0.6  2
  7  1287 Ermanda Roberts     90 Champaign-Ur             25.99q -1.2  3
  8  1554 Adrienne Slaughter  90 Five Alive S             26.39q -1.2  3
  9  1352 Stephanie Omueti    90 Chicagoland              26.51q -0.4  6
 10  1115 Ashley Weatherspoo  89 Aurora Flyer             26.56   0.8  5
 11  2254 Lashuisha Buchanan  90 Uni-Uni TC               26.94  -1.2  3
 12  1202 Valencia Anderson   90 CASA                     26.95  +0.0  4
 13  1441 Alexandria Smith    90 Dixmoor Domi             27.01   0.8  5
 14  1419 Shaquitta Guise     89 Decatur Stal             27.13  -1.1  1
 15  1023 Lorielle Hondras    89 Angelic Flye             27.22   0.6  2
 15  1029 Paris McFarland     89 Angelic Flye             27.22  -1.2  3
 17  1438 Diane Lindsey       89 Dixmoor Domi             27.39   0.6  2
 18  1941 Ryan McMurtry       90 North Shore              27.40   0.6  2
 19  2004 Tanetra Bell        90 Rockford Ben             27.43  -0.4  6
 20  1335 Sade Christopher    89 Chicagoland              27.45  -1.1  1
 21  2022 Starrsha Bankhead   89 Springfield              27.68  -1.1  1
 22  1576 Ashley Brown        90 Heart of Ill             27.74  +0.0  4
 23  1206 Mennae Boyd         89 CASA                     27.80   0.8  5
 24  1362 Tamara Wallace      90 Chicagoland              27.85  -1.2  3
 25  1730 Jacina Sims         90 Illinois Fla             27.90  -1.2  3
 26  1339 Keshuna Franklin    89 Chicagoland              27.96   0.6  2
 27  1589 Ashley Short        90 Heart of Ill             28.05   0.8  5
 28  1755 Cecily Jones        89 Illinois Ste             28.14  +0.0  4
 29  1639 Anna Wince          89 Huskie TC                28.18   0.8  5
 30  1214 Morgan Jackson      90 CASA                     28.19  -0.4  6
 31  1544 Wendy Moore         89 Firestarters             28.32  -0.4  6
 32  1022 Makeda Hampton      89 Angelic Flye             28.41  -0.4  6
 33  1749 Ja'nette Andrews    90 Illinois Ste             28.47  -1.1  1
 34  1041 Kandace Taylor      89 Angelic Flye             28.52  -0.4  6
 35  2251 Sesiree Adams       89 Uni-Uni TC               28.53  -1.1  1
 36  1116 Shae Anne Wiggan    90 Aurora Flyer             28.54  -1.1  1
 37  1353 Brittany Robbins    90 Chicagoland              28.59  +0.0  4
 38  2133 McLanie McClain     89 UCTC                     28.85  +0.0  4
 39  1004 Alexis Bobbitt      89 Angelic Flye             28.86  -1.1  1
 40  1727 Joy Lloyd           89 Illinois Fla             28.90   0.6  2
 41  1017 Kirstin Drenon      90 Angelic Flye             28.91  +0.0  4
 42  1756 Quiana Jones        89 Illinois Ste             29.26   0.6  2
 43  1011 Brittni Carnie      89 Angelic Flye             29.40   0.8  5
 44  1001 Irvenna Addison     90 Angelic Flye             29.43  +0.0  4
 45  1345 Cydnee Kyle         89 Chicagoland              29.63   0.6  2
 46  1021 Danielle Gilbert    90 Angelic Flye             29.68  -0.4  6
 47  1936 La'Taja Bland       90 North Shore              29.76  -1.1  1
 48  1299 Deanna Carr         89 Charger TC               29.85  -0.4  6
 49  1112 Marquisha Trice     90 Aurora Flyer             29.88  +0.0  4
 50  1678 Torrie Cox          90 Illini Heat              30.19   0.6  2
 51  1338 Shenetha Flowers    90 Chicagoland              30.31   0.8  5
 52  2084 Jenna Wexter        90 SW Suburban              30.83  -1.2  3
 53  1754 Kristen Glover      89 Illinois Ste             36.17   0.8  5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1677 Kiara Clark-Lewis   89 Illini Heat              25.12  -0.3   10
  2  1934 Aireonna Bailey     90 North Shore              25.15  -0.3    8
  3  1547 Tamika Robinson     89 Firestarters             25.67  -0.3    6
  4  1287 Ermanda Roberts     90 Champaign-Ur             26.05  -0.3    4
  5  1012 Jasmin Clark        89 Angelic Flye             26.19  -0.3    2
  6  1352 Stephanie Omueti    90 Chicagoland              26.40  -0.3    1
  7  1554 Adrienne Slaughter  90 Five Alive S             26.72  -0.3
  8  1263 Blair Wyman         90 Central Illi             26.75  -0.3
  9  1987 Anisha Johnson      90 Quiet Storm              26.76  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1545 Samantha Newman     89 Firestarters             59.92   3   10
  2  1438 Diane Lindsey       89 Dixmoor Domi             59.93   3    8
  3  1548 Tierra Russell      89 Firestarters             59.97   3    6
  4  1318 Skye Morrison       90 Chicago Stri           1:00.00   3    4
  5  1421 Aftan Noon          89 Decatur Stal           1:00.82   1    2
  6  2022 Starrsha Bankhead   89 Springfield            1:01.57   2    0.5
  6  1441 Alexandria Smith    90 Dixmoor Domi           1:01.57   3    0.5
  8  1116 Shae Anne Wiggan    90 Aurora Flyer           1:01.77   1
  9  1941 Ryan McMurtry       90 North Shore            1:01.95   1
 10  1023 Lorielle Hondras    89 Angelic Flye           1:02.16   2
 11  1543 Britny Mathis       89 Firestarters           1:02.77   3
 12  1015 Leslie Collins      89 Angelic Flye           1:02.96   2
 13  1032 Ashley Oliphant     89 Angelic Flye           1:03.08   2
 14  1221 Emily Reavis        90 CASA                   1:03.41   3
 15  1987 Anisha Johnson      90 Quiet Storm            1:03.78   3
 16  2133 McLanie McClain     89 UCTC                   1:04.62   1
 17  1030 Sherelle Moore      90 Angelic Flye           1:05.23   2
 18  1345 Cydnee Kyle         89 Chicagoland            1:05.67   2
 19  1936 La'Taja Bland       90 North Shore            1:05.84   1
 20  1727 Joy Lloyd           89 Illinois Fla           1:06.86   2
 21  1755 Cecily Jones        89 Illinois Ste           1:08.16   3
 22  1682 Victoria Gregerson  89 Illini Heat            1:08.84   1
 23  1112 Marquisha Trice     90 Aurora Flyer           1:10.84   1
 24  1749 Ja'nette Andrews    90 Illinois Ste           1:13.56   2
 25  1001 Irvenna Addison     90 Angelic Flye           1:16.60   2
 26  1042 Brittany Thomas     89 Angelic Flye           1:19.20   1
 27  1754 Kristen Glover      89 Illinois Ste           1:30.84   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1228 Nicole Thate        90 CASA                   2:23.99    10
  2  1016 Paris Dentley       89 Angelic Flye           2:25.46     8
  3  1360 Michelle Teague     89 Chicagoland            2:29.29     6
  4  1940 Candice Magee       90 North Shore            2:29.58     4
  5  2304 Mariasha Pelham     90 Chi-Town Vapers        2:29.89     2
  6  2251 Sesiree Adams       89 Uni-Uni TC             2:32.67     1
  7  1015 Leslie Collins      89 Angelic Flye           2:35.50
  8  2052 Aprille Froelich    89 Sterling TC            2:36.79
  9  1682 Victoria Gregerson  89 Illini Heat            2:42.31
 10  1504 Jessica Santana     89 Elgin Sharks           2:48.82
 11  1024 Danielle Hopkins    89 Angelic Flye           2:52.18
 12  1006 Erin Boykin         90 Angelic Flye           2:55.84
 13  1354 Jazmine Ross        89 Chicagoland            2:56.51
 14  2169 Chaz Hodges         89 Unattached             2:57.89
 15  1316 Chanel Mercier      89 Chicago Stri           2:59.78
 16  1534 Houcque Laura       90 Evanston Eag           3:00.46
 17  1036 Courtney Silas      89 Angelic Flye           3:01.09
 18  1726 Lajazmine Lewis     89 Illinois Fla           3:19.43
 19  1027 Kaylan Mahone       90 Angelic Flye           3:25.59

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2171 Elizabeth Hynes     90 Unattached             4:53.00    10
  2  2155 Chelsea Bolton      89 Unattached             4:56.07     8
  3  1228 Nicole Thate        90 CASA                   5:00.78     6
  4  2170 Stephanie Hughes    89 Unattached             5:00.87     4
  5  1921 Jennifer Harkey     90 Naperville T           5:23.71     2
  6  1255 Katie Grinstead     90 Central Illi           5:29.92     1
  7  1878 Danielle Smith      90 LV's Cheetah           5:31.21
  8  1693 Hannah Schaap       90 Illini Heat            5:32.91
  9  2052 Aprille Froelich    89 Sterling TC            5:35.11
 10  2055 Jessica Schnaiter   90 Sterling TC            5:37.23
 11  1504 Jessica Santana     89 Elgin Sharks           5:52.28
 12  1024 Danielle Hopkins    89 Angelic Flye           6:15.23
 13  2169 Chaz Hodges         89 Unattached             6:53.97
 14  1006 Erin Boykin         90 Angelic Flye           6:56.26
 15  1036 Courtney Silas      89 Angelic Flye           7:35.12

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2170 Stephanie Hughes    89 Unattached            10:59.05    10
  2  1255 Katie Grinstead     90 Central Illi          11:46.97     8
  3  1878 Danielle Smith      90 LV's Cheetah          11:52.97     6
  4  2055 Jessica Schnaiter   90 Sterling TC           12:17.56     4
  5  1693 Hannah Schaap       90 Illini Heat           12:45.85     2
  6  1504 Jessica Santana     89 Elgin Sharks          12:48.31     1
 --  1314 Amber Leaks         90 Chicago Stri               DNF

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1498 Mercedes Mancha     90 Elgin Sharks          31:37.75    10
  2  1323 Alicia Wilson       89 Chicago Stri          47:41.02     8

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1351 Nia Muhammad        89 Chicagoland              15.43   1.8   10
  2  1034 Breanna Sanner      89 Angelic Flye             15.85   1.8    8
  3  1859 Melissa Gergel      89 LV's Cheetah             15.87   1.8    6
  4  1090 Megan Gregory       90 Aurora Flyer             15.88   1.8    4
  5  1004 Alexis Bobbitt      89 Angelic Flye             16.67   1.8    2
  6  1019 Linda Ehimwenman    89 Angelic Flye             18.52   1.8    1
  7  1730 Jacina Sims         90 Illinois Fla             19.11   1.8
  8  2036 Kazia Wright        90 Springfield              20.37   1.8
  9  1726 Lajazmine Lewis     89 Illinois Fla             22.51   1.8

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1317 Nevada Morrison     90 Chicago Stri           1:06.60   2   10
  2  1232 Jenna Urbanski      89 CASA                   1:07.17   2    8
  3  1208 Shavonn Damper      89 CASA                   1:10.94   2    6
  4  2131 Imari Mason         90 UCTC                   1:12.02   1    4
  5  1030 Sherelle Moore      90 Angelic Flye           1:12.63   2    2
  6  1019 Linda Ehimwenman    89 Angelic Flye           1:13.06   2    1
  7  1106 Sinead Robinson     89 Aurora Flyer           1:13.79   1
  8  2127 Jasmine Kidd        89 UCTC                   1:14.83   1
  9  1034 Breanna Sanner      89 Angelic Flye           1:15.20   2
 10  1004 Alexis Bobbitt      89 Angelic Flye           1:19.52   2
 11  1112 Marquisha Trice     90 Aurora Flyer           1:30.29   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1360 Michelle Teague     89 Chicagoland            8:33.61    10

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                                       49.57   2   10
     1) 1543 Britny Mathis 89           2) 1545 Samantha Newman 89
     3) 1547 Tamika Robinson 89         4) 1548 Tierra Russell 89
  2 CASA                                                  50.09   2    8
     1) 1202 Valencia Anderson 90       2) 1206 Mennae Boyd 89
     3) 1217 Milica Leone 89            4) 1233 Tenika Waldroup 89
  3 Chicago Striders                                      50.12   2    6
     1) 1312 Tierra Jackson 89          2) 1317 Nevada Morrison 90
     3) 1318 Skye Morrison 90           4) 1319 Tashannia Profit 89
  4 Angelic Flyers TC                                     50.25   2    4
     1) 1022 Makeda Hampton 89          2) 1023 Lorielle Hondras 89
     3) 1041 Kandace Taylor 89          4) 1012 Jasmin Clark 89
  5 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                   50.34   1    2
     1) 1335 Sade Christopher 89        2) 1339 Keshuna Franklin 89
     3) 1352 Stephanie Omueti 90        4) 1362 Tamara Wallace 90
  6 Heart of Illinois TC                                  50.57   2    1
     1) 1573 Katherine Aplington 89     2) 1576 Ashley Brown 90
     3) 1582 Jennifer Guy 90            4) 1589 Ashley Short 90
  7 CASA  'B'                                             51.91   2
     1) 1208 Shavonn Damper 89          2) 1214 Morgan Jackson 90
     3) 1221 Emily Reavis 90            4) 1225 Allison Selby 90
  8 LV's Cheetahs                                         52.07   2
     1) 1859 Melissa Gergel 89          2) 1875 Rachelle Montoya 89
     3) 1876 Ashley Norris 89           4) 1883 LaToya Ward 90
  9 Chicagoland Zephyrs  'B'                              52.93   1
     1) 1345 Cydnee Kyle 89             2) 1351 Nia Muhammad 89
     3) 1353 Brittany Robbins 90        4) 1359 Jaunte Stinson 90
 10 Angelic Flyers TC  'B'                                53.61   2
     1) 1001 Irvenna Addison 90         2) 1017 Kirstin Drenon 90
     3) 1021 Danielle Gilbert 90        4) 1029 Paris McFarland 89
 -- Aurora Flyers                                            DQ   1
     1) 1115 Ashley Weatherspoon 89     2) 1117 Ylanda Wilhite 89
     3) 1116 Shae Anne Wiggan 90        4) 1080 Angela Bright 90
 -- UCTC                                                     DQ   1
     1) 2123 Nafetria Hubbard 89        2) 2124 Snoddy Iiszzsttadda 90
     3) 2127 Jasmine Kidd 89            4) 2133 McLanie McClain 89
 -- Illinois Flames                                          DQ   1
     1) 1727 Joy Lloyd 89               2) 1730 Jacina Sims 90
     3) 1726 Lajazmine Lewis 89         4) 1731 Janikka Vance 89

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                                     3:57.83   2   10
     1) 1543 Britny Mathis 89           2) 1545 Samantha Newman 89
     3) 1547 Tamika Robinson 89         4) 1548 Tierra Russell 89
  2 Chicago Striders                                    4:03.61   2    8
     1) 1307 Desiree Adams 89           2) 1317 Nevada Morrison 90
     3) 1318 Skye Morrison 90           4) 1319 Tashannia Profit 89
  3 Angelic Flyers TC                                   4:07.42   2    6
     1) 1023 Lorielle Hondras 89        2) 1015 Leslie Collins 89
     3) 1012 Jasmin Clark 89            4) 1016 Paris Dentley 89
  4 CASA                                                4:08.85   2    4
     1) 1208 Shavonn Damper 89          2) 1217 Milica Leone 89
     3) 1221 Emily Reavis 90            4) 1232 Jenna Urbanski 89
  5 North Shore Breeze                                  4:09.01   2    2
     1) 1934 Aireonna Bailey 90         2) 1936 La'Taja Bland 90
     3) 1940 Candice Magee 90           4) 1941 Ryan McMurtry 90
  6 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                 4:14.04   2    1
     1) 1352 Stephanie Omueti 90        2) 1335 Sade Christopher 89
     3) 1360 Michelle Teague 89         4) 1351 Nia Muhammad 89
  7 LV's Cheetahs                                       4:17.37   2
     1) 1850 Jennifer Borowczak 89      2) 1859 Melissa Gergel 89
     3) 1875 Rachelle Montoya 89        4) 1876 Ashley Norris 89
  8 Chicagoland Zephyrs  'B'                            4:18.57   1
     1) 1359 Jaunte Stinson 90          2) 1345 Cydnee Kyle 89
     3) 1353 Brittany Robbins 90        4) 1362 Tamara Wallace 90
  9 Angelic Flyers TC  'B'                              4:19.71   2
     1) 1011 Brittni Carnie 89          2) 1029 Paris McFarland 89
     3) 1030 Sherelle Moore 90          4) 1032 Ashley Oliphant 89
 10 UCTC                                                4:31.84   1
     1) 2131 Imari Mason 90             2) 2124 Snoddy Iiszzsttadda 90
     3) 2127 Jasmine Kidd 89            4) 2133 McLanie McClain 89
 11 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            5:04.97   2
     1) 1749 Ja'nette Andrews 90        2) 1754 Kristen Glover 89
     3) 1755 Cecily Jones 89            4) 1756 Quiana Jones 89

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CASA                                               10:19.64    10
     1) 1212 Moira Forberg 89           2) 1221 Emily Reavis 90
     3) 1228 Nicole Thate 90            4) 1226 Jane Simpson 89
  2 Chicago Striders                                   10:56.82     8
     1) 1307 Desiree Adams 89           2) 1319 Tashannia Profit 89
     3) 1314 Amber Leaks 90             4) 1312 Tierra Jackson 89
  3 Angelic Flyers TC                                  11:00.86     6
     1) 1006 Erin Boykin 90             2) 1015 Leslie Collins 89
     3) 1016 Paris Dentley 89           4) 1024 Danielle Hopkins 89

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1908 Mallory Dreyer      90 Marion Swamp             1.50m    4-11.00   10
  2  1202 Valencia Anderson   90 CASA                     1.45m    4-09.00    8
  3  1941 Ryan McMurtry       90 North Shore              1.45m    4-09.00    6
  4  1678 Torrie Cox          90 Illini Heat              1.45m    4-09.00    4
  5  2076 Emmalee Giantomass  89 SW Suburban              1.45m    4-09.00    2
  6  1207 Suzanne Cooper      90 CASA                     1.40m    4-07.00    1
  7  1088 Jonique Flournoy    89 Aurora Flyer             1.40m    4-07.00
  8  1210 Samona Drink        89 CASA                     1.35m    4-05.00
  8  1816 Amanda Wulff        90 Kankakee TC              1.35m    4-05.00
 --  1534 Houcque Laura       90 Evanston Eag                NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1859 Melissa Gergel      89 LV's Cheetah          10-09.00      3.27m   10
  2  1911 Katherine Hendrick  89 Marion Swamp          10-03.00      3.12m    8
  3  2168 Meriel Harwood      89 Unattached             9-03.00      2.81m    6
  4  1204 Kaitlin Baranowski  89 CASA                   7-09.00      2.36m    3
  4  1675 Cassie Butcher      90 Illini Heat            7-09.00      2.36m    3
  6  1565 Haley Stuckey       90 Flying Drago           7-09.00      2.36m    1
  7  1564 Lisa Livingston     89 Flying Drago           7-09.00      2.36m
  8  2084 Jenna Wexter        90 SW Suburban            7-09.00      2.36m
  9  2083 Maggie Secord       89 SW Suburban            7-03.00      2.20m
 10  1907 Kariena Draper      89 Marion Swamp           6-09.00      2.05m
 11  1678 Torrie Cox          90 Illini Heat            6-03.00      1.90m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1012 Jasmin Clark        89 Angelic Flye             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75   10
  2  1987 Anisha Johnson      90 Quiet Storm              5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    8
  3  1438 Diane Lindsey       89 Dixmoor Domi             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    6
  4  2185 Jennifer Sio        89 Unattached               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    4
  5  2178 Deidra McIntosh     89 Unattached               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    2
  6  1359 Jaunte Stinson      90 Chicagoland              5.12m   NWI  16-09.75    1
  7  1233 Tenika Waldroup     89 CASA                     5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
  8  1639 Anna Wince          89 Huskie TC                5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  9  1582 Jennifer Guy        90 Heart of Ill             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
 10  1217 Milica Leone        89 CASA                     4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
 11  1019 Linda Ehimwenman    89 Angelic Flye             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
 12  1816 Amanda Wulff        90 Kankakee TC              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
 13  1214 Morgan Jackson      90 CASA                     4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
 14  1357 Ashley Simon        90 Chicagoland              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
 15  1351 Nia Muhammad        89 Chicagoland              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
 16  1729 Kristin Oliver      89 Illinois Fla             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
 17  1041 Kandace Taylor      89 Angelic Flye             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
 18  2025 Jasmine Gary        90 Springfield              4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
 19  1287 Ermanda Roberts     90 Champaign-Ur             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
 20  1022 Makeda Hampton      89 Angelic Flye             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
 21  1588 Daniell Rice        89 Heart of Ill             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
 22  1206 Mennae Boyd         89 CASA                     4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 23  2255 Stephanie Davis     90 Uni-Uni TC               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 24  1004 Alexis Bobbitt      89 Angelic Flye             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 25  1210 Samona Drink        89 CASA                     4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
 26  2300 Marta Hospodarska   89 CASA                     3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 27  2022 Starrsha Bankhead   89 Springfield              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 28  1112 Marquisha Trice     90 Aurora Flyer             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 29  1354 Jazmine Ross        89 Chicagoland              3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 --  1731 Janikka Vance       89 Illinois Fla                ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1034 Breanna Sanner      89 Angelic Flye            11.06m   NWI  36-03.50   10
  2  1233 Tenika Waldroup     89 CASA                    10.50m   NWI  34-05.50    8
  3  1210 Samona Drink        89 CASA                     9.95m   NWI  32-07.75    6
  4  1639 Anna Wince          89 Huskie TC                9.89m   NWI  32-05.50    4
  5  1731 Janikka Vance       89 Illinois Fla             9.52m   NWI  31-03.00    2
  6  1021 Danielle Gilbert    90 Angelic Flye             9.30m   NWI  30-06.25    1
  7  1203 Ashley August       90 CASA                     8.90m   NWI  29-02.50
  8  2300 Marta Hospodarska   89 CASA                     8.77m   NWI  28-09.25
  9  1678 Torrie Cox          90 Illini Heat              8.21m   NWI  26-11.25
 --  1588 Daniell Rice        89 Heart of Ill                ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1677 Kiara Clark-Lewis   89 Illini Heat             11.00m   36-01.25   10
  2  2005 Stephanie Blaszczy  90 Rockford Ben            10.57m   34-08.25    8
  3  2163 Alicia Engelhardt   90 Unattached               9.68m   31-09.25    6
  4  1254 Lindsey Eckmann     89 Central Illi             9.59m   31-05.75    4
  5  1442 Romanita Stone      90 Dixmoor Domi             8.85m   29-00.50    2
  6  1011 Brittni Carnie      89 Angelic Flye             8.72m   28-07.50    1
  7  2075 Andrea Bernardi     89 SW Suburban              8.27m   27-01.75
  8  2156 Ashley Brink        89 Unattached               8.10m   26-07.00
  9  1323 Alicia Wilson       89 Chicago Stri             7.95m   26-01.00
 10  1084 Bronzella Clevelan  89 Aurora Flyer             7.73m   25-04.50
 11  1043 Ashley Tucker       90 Angelic Flye             7.70m   25-03.25
 12  1260 Jennifer Roof       89 Central Illi             7.09m   23-03.25
 13  1798 Sade Johnson        90 Kankakee TC              6.28m   20-07.25
 14  1097 Brittany Lowe       90 Aurora Flyer             5.96m   19-06.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1254 Lindsey Eckmann     89 Central Illi            33.57m     110-02   10
  2  2005 Stephanie Blaszczy  90 Rockford Ben            31.94m     104-09    8
  3  2156 Ashley Brink        89 Unattached              27.42m      89-11    6
  4  1084 Bronzella Clevelan  89 Aurora Flyer            24.81m      81-05    4
  5  2163 Alicia Engelhardt   90 Unattached              23.72m      77-10    2
  6  1043 Ashley Tucker       90 Angelic Flye            22.73m      74-07    1
  7  2075 Andrea Bernardi     89 SW Suburban             22.56m      74-00
  8  1794 Taylor Hines        90 Kankakee TC             22.50m      73-10
  9  1224 Maisha Robinson     90 CASA                    19.81m      65-00
 10  1011 Brittni Carnie      89 Angelic Flye            18.11m      59-05
 11  1260 Jennifer Roof       89 Central Illi            17.57m      57-08
 12  1798 Sade Johnson        90 Kankakee TC             16.95m      55-07
 13  1442 Romanita Stone      90 Dixmoor Domi            16.12m      52-11
 14  1097 Brittany Lowe       90 Aurora Flyer            15.98m      52-05
 15  1033 Imani Rhodes        89 Angelic Flye            15.98m      52-05

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2075 Andrea Bernardi     89 SW Suburban             13.54m      44-05

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1908 Mallory Dreyer      90 Marion Swamp            26.21m      86-00   10
  2  1323 Alicia Wilson       89 Chicago Stri            22.73m      74-07    8
  3  1794 Taylor Hines        90 Kankakee TC             17.78m      58-04    6
  4  1224 Maisha Robinson     90 CASA                    17.47m      57-04    4
  5  1084 Bronzella Clevelan  89 Aurora Flyer            15.80m      51-10    2
  6  1798 Sade Johnson        90 Kankakee TC             13.03m      42-09    1

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1859 Melissa Gergel      89 LV's Cheetah              3573    10
  2  1351 Nia Muhammad        89 Chicagoland               3390     8
  3  1233 Tenika Waldroup     89 CASA                      3353     6

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1002 Seun Adigun         87 Angelic Flye             11.97Q  1.2  3
  2  1542 Aja Evans           88 Firestarters             12.29Q  3.3  1
  3  2023 Jasmine Burton      88 Springfield              12.63Q  1.2  2
  4  1368 Stephanie Williams  86 Chicagoland              12.56Q  1.2  3
  5  1007 Lisa Brooks         88 Angelic Flye             12.73Q  1.2  2
  6  1014 Kayla Cole          87 Angelic Flye             12.86Q  3.3  1
  7  1309 Rasheta Butler      88 Chicago Stri             12.76q  1.2  2
  8  1305 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               12.77q  1.2  3
  9  1864 Asia Ingram         87 LV's Cheetah             12.79q  1.2  2
 10  1123 Nichole Wood        88 Aurora Flyer             12.84   1.2  3
 11  1005 Kaci Boston         87 Angelic Flye             12.90   1.2  3
 12  1304 Cammelle Ward       86 Charger TC               13.03   3.3  1
 13  1346 Sharise McClenton   87 Chicagoland              13.16   3.3  1
 14  1579 Laketta Cooper      87 Heart of Ill             13.20   1.2  3
 15  1003 Gabrielle Arringto  87 Angelic Flye             13.23   3.3  1
 16  2078 Kelly Laas          88 SW Suburban              13.23   3.3  1
 17  1938 Nageevah Kimbrough  88 North Shore              13.32   1.2  2
 18  2006 Jenelle Champion    87 Rockford Ben             13.35   3.3  1
 19  2259 Sharee Walker       87 Uni-Uni TC               13.41   1.2  2
 20  1361 Wilonda Thornton    88 Chicagoland              13.60   1.2  2
 21  2056 Siina Swanson       87 Sterling TC              13.90   1.2  3
 22  1985 Carletta Furlough   87 Quiet Storm              13.91   1.2  2
 23  2268 Denise Paul         87 Waukegan Inv             14.16   1.2  3
 24  2009 Katie Futrell       88 Rockford Ben             14.42   1.2  3
 25  1672 Bailey Allen        88 Illini Heat              14.52   3.3  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1002 Seun Adigun         87 Angelic Flye             12.00   1.3   10
  2  1542 Aja Evans           88 Firestarters             12.29   1.3    8
  3  1368 Stephanie Williams  86 Chicagoland              12.54   1.3    6
  4  1305 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               12.70   1.3    4
  5  1007 Lisa Brooks         88 Angelic Flye             12.74   1.3    2
  6  2023 Jasmine Burton      88 Springfield              12.77   1.3    1
  7  1014 Kayla Cole          87 Angelic Flye             12.93   1.3
  8  1864 Asia Ingram         87 LV's Cheetah             12.95   1.3
  9  1309 Rasheta Butler      88 Chicago Stri             13.33   1.3

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1542 Aja Evans           88 Firestarters             25.47Q -1.0  4
  2  1008 Deserea Brown       87 Angelic Flye             25.78Q -0.5  1
  3  1031 Shonee Muse         88 Angelic Flye             26.53Q  0.3  2
  4  1340 Lauren Holloway     88 Chicagoland              26.71Q -0.4  5
  5  1305 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               26.73Q -0.6  3
  6  1368 Stephanie Williams  86 Chicagoland              25.85q -0.5  1
  7  2023 Jasmine Burton      88 Springfield              26.34q -1.0  4
  8  1336 Kyra Coffey         87 Chicagoland              26.45q -1.0  4
  9  1007 Lisa Brooks         88 Angelic Flye             26.60q  0.3  2
 10  1885 Stephanie Wormack   88 LV's Cheetah             26.72  -0.5  1
 11  1321 Shawana Smith       87 Chicago Stri             26.76  -0.4  5
 12  1005 Kaci Boston         87 Angelic Flye             26.87   0.3  2
 12  1014 Kayla Cole          87 Angelic Flye             26.87  -1.0  4
 14  1038 Cortnee Smith       87 Angelic Flye             26.90  -0.6  3
 15  1546 Brandi Robinson     88 Firestarters             26.91   0.3  2
 16  1227 Egle Staisiunaite   88 CASA                     27.02  -1.0  4
 17  1304 Cammelle Ward       86 Charger TC               27.04  -0.4  5
 18  1231 Marisa Trakanovich  88 CASA                     27.05  -0.5  1
 19  1123 Nichole Wood        88 Aurora Flyer             27.13  -1.0  4
 20  1725 Kenesha Franklin    87 Illinois Fla             27.15  -0.4  5
 21  1303 Kandace Odom        87 Charger TC               27.27   0.3  2
 22  1579 Laketta Cooper      87 Heart of Ill             27.60  -0.5  1
 23  1344 Jalisa Jones        88 Chicagoland              27.63  -0.5  1
 24  1938 Nageevah Kimbrough  88 North Shore              27.69   0.3  2
 25  1350 Sierra Morgan       88 Chicagoland              27.76  -0.4  5
 26  2259 Sharee Walker       87 Uni-Uni TC               27.80  -0.6  3
 27  1988 Tasha Johnson       87 Quiet Storm              28.00  -0.6  3
 28  2078 Kelly Laas          88 SW Suburban              28.12  -0.6  3
 29  1346 Sharise McClenton   87 Chicagoland              28.13  -1.0  4
 30  1003 Gabrielle Arringto  87 Angelic Flye             28.17  -0.4  5
 31  2119 Venice Hatcher      88 UCTC                     28.37  -0.4  5
 32  1881 Jakeshia Thomas     88 LV's Cheetah             28.39  -0.6  3
 33  1361 Wilonda Thornton    88 Chicagoland              28.62  -0.6  3
 34  2006 Jenelle Champion    87 Rockford Ben             28.74  -1.0  4
 35  1937 Mary Ann Buttitta   87 North Shore              28.87  -1.0  4
 36  1026 Ivory Johnson       88 Angelic Flye             29.03   0.3  2
 37  1302 Ayanna Jones        87 Charger TC               29.07  -0.5  1
 38  1985 Carletta Furlough   87 Quiet Storm              29.62  -0.5  1
 39  2268 Denise Paul         87 Waukegan Inv             30.11  -0.6  3
 40  1330 Krystian Black      88 Chicagoland              30.87   0.3  2
 41  1871 Dasha Martin        88 LV's Cheetah             31.70  -0.4  5

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1008 Deserea Brown       87 Angelic Flye             25.37  -2.0   10
  2  1368 Stephanie Williams  86 Chicagoland              25.42  -2.0    8
  3  1542 Aja Evans           88 Firestarters             25.55  -2.0    6
  4  1336 Kyra Coffey         87 Chicagoland              26.39  -2.0    4
  5  2023 Jasmine Burton      88 Springfield              26.52  -2.0    2
  6  1305 Leslie Washington   88 Charger TC               26.67  -2.0    1
  7  1007 Lisa Brooks         88 Angelic Flye             26.95  -2.0
  8  1340 Lauren Holloway     88 Chicagoland              27.05  -2.0

400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1008 Deserea Brown       87 Angelic Flye             55.98   2   10
  2  1031 Shonee Muse         88 Angelic Flye           1:00.30   2    8
  3  1546 Brandi Robinson     88 Firestarters           1:00.31   1    6
  4  1231 Marisa Trakanovich  88 CASA                   1:01.45   2    4
  5  1788 Corsica Campbell    87 Kankakee TC            1:01.53   1    2
  6  1350 Sierra Morgan       88 Chicagoland            1:02.61   2    1
  7  1340 Lauren Holloway     88 Chicagoland            1:03.61   1
  8  1215 Lisa Kapusta        88 CASA                   1:05.69   2
  9  1937 Mary Ann Buttitta   87 North Shore            1:06.14   1
 10  1988 Tasha Johnson       87 Quiet Storm            1:06.48   2
 11  1358 Brenda Stanton      88 Chicagoland            1:06.57   1
 12  1985 Carletta Furlough   87 Quiet Storm            1:07.06   2
 13  1728 Riaasa Muhammad     88 Illinois Fla           1:12.04   2
 14  1009 Breyen Burke        88 Angelic Flye           1:16.51   1

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2179 Sequoia McKinney    88 Unattached             2:15.04    10
  2  1788 Corsica Campbell    87 Kankakee TC            2:21.91     8
  3  1218 Stefanie Luce       86 CASA                   2:32.52     6
  4  1490 Kirstyn DeSantis    88 Elgin Sharks           2:33.50     4
  5  1937 Mary Ann Buttitta   87 North Shore            2:40.47     2
  6  1853 Katie Cafferata     88 LV's Cheetah           2:45.02     1
  7  1356 Irena Shanks        87 Chicagoland            2:46.38
  8  1347 Faith Meitzer       87 Chicagoland            2:53.94
  9  1230 Elisha Trakanovich  88 CASA                   2:57.55
 10  1673 Kaitlin Bantz       88 Illini Heat            3:04.47
 11  1308 LaKenya Brent       87 Chicago Stri           3:28.10

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2179 Sequoia McKinney    88 Unattached             5:08.83    10
  2  2050 Kimberly Brown      88 Sterling TC            5:15.63     8
  3  1882 Katy Thomson        88 LV's Cheetah           5:17.25     6
  4  1490 Kirstyn DeSantis    88 Elgin Sharks           5:35.80     4
  5  1867 Kate Korzeniewski   88 LV's Cheetah           6:00.81     2
  6  1347 Faith Meitzer       87 Chicagoland            6:09.24     1
  7  1909 Erin Glodich        88 Marion Swamp           6:11.44

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2050 Kimberly Brown      88 Sterling TC           11:32.79    10
  2  1259 Ashley Porter       88 Central Illi          11:37.23     8
  3  1882 Katy Thomson        88 LV's Cheetah          11:43.03     6
  4  1867 Kate Korzeniewski   88 LV's Cheetah          13:00.89     4
  5  1909 Erin Glodich        88 Marion Swamp          14:40.58     2

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2060 Keelin Yenney       87 Sterling TC           29:38.32    10

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1550 Shalina Clarke      88 Five Alive S             14.23Q  0.3  1
  2  1002 Seun Adigun         87 Angelic Flye             14.41Q  1.8  2
  3  1436 Tiara Barr          88 Dixmoor Domi             14.91Q  1.8  2
  4  2024 Chanel Davis        88 Springfield              15.43Q  0.3  1
  5  1860 Rebecca Gustafson   86 LV's Cheetah             15.60Q  0.3  1
  6  1227 Egle Staisiunaite   88 CASA                     15.71Q  1.8  2
  7  1301 Takeisha Hunt       87 Charger TC               15.91Q  0.3  1
  8  1690 Laura Morris        88 Illini Heat              16.00Q  1.8  2
  9  1856 Megan Dennis        88 LV's Cheetah             16.69q  1.8  2
 10  1322 Marcea Stitt        87 Chicago Stri             17.03   0.3  1
 11  1302 Ayanna Jones        87 Charger TC               18.38   1.8  2
 12  1257 Angela Oltman       87 Central Illi             19.11   0.3  1

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1002 Seun Adigun         87 Angelic Flye             13.84   2.2   10
  2  1550 Shalina Clarke      88 Five Alive S             13.93   2.2    8
  3  1436 Tiara Barr          88 Dixmoor Domi             14.58   2.2    6
  4  1227 Egle Staisiunaite   88 CASA                     14.66   2.2    4
  5  1690 Laura Morris        88 Illini Heat              15.31   2.2    2
  6  1860 Rebecca Gustafson   86 LV's Cheetah             15.60   2.2    1
  7  2024 Chanel Davis        88 Springfield              16.14   2.2
  8  1301 Takeisha Hunt       87 Charger TC               16.24   2.2
  8  1856 Megan Dennis        88 LV's Cheetah             16.24   2.2

400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1227 Egle Staisiunaite   88 CASA                   1:04.53   2   10
  2  1367 Nefeteri Williams   88 Chicagoland            1:05.69   1    8
  3  1860 Rebecca Gustafson   86 LV's Cheetah           1:05.79   2    6
  4  1684 Fall Jennifer       88 Illini Heat            1:05.92   2    4
  5  2138 Durriyyah Rose      87 UCTC                   1:08.17   1    2
  6  1436 Tiara Barr          88 Dixmoor Domi           1:09.37   2    1
  7  2193 Abi Wyatt           88 Unattached             1:09.51   2
  8  1440 Clarissa Rice       88 Dixmoor Domi           1:14.08   2
  9  2115 Cierra Benton       87 UCTC                   1:14.18   1
 10  1315 LaToya McInnis      88 Chicago Stri           1:19.71   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1367 Nefeteri Williams   88 Chicagoland            7:34.93    10
  2  2077 Lindsay Kotovsky    88 SW Suburban            7:56.66     8
  3  1909 Erin Glodich        88 Marion Swamp          10:16.44     6

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Five Alive Striders                                   47.45    10
     1) 1553 Morgan Pointer 88          2) 1551 Demeca Hill 88
     3) 1555 Jonkea Stewart-Butler 88   4) 1550 Shalina Clarke 88
  2 LV's Cheetahs                                         48.34     8
     1) 1873 Shantica McClellan 87      2) 1877 Aeshe Smith 87
     3) 1880 Casey Taylor 87            4) 1885 Stephanie Wormack 88
  3 Angelic Flyers TC                                     48.83     6
     1) 1005 Kaci Boston 87             2) 1008 Deserea Brown 87
     3) 1031 Shonee Muse 88             4) 1038 Cortnee Smith 87
  4 Charger TC                                            49.57     4
     1) 1300 Kaitlyn Eisner-poor 88     2) 1304 Cammelle Ward 86
     3) 1303 Kandace Odom 87            4) 1305 Leslie Washington 88
  5 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                   49.90     2
     1) 1336 Kyra Coffey 87             2) 1346 Sharise McClenton 87
     3) 1350 Sierra Morgan 88           4) 1368 Stephanie Williams 86
  6 Chicago Striders                                      50.48     1
     1) 1309 Rasheta Butler 88          2) 1310 LaToya Cogburn 88
     3) 1321 Shawana Smith 87           4) 1322 Marcea Stitt 87
  7 Angelic Flyers TC  'B'                                51.47
     1) 1007 Lisa Brooks 88             2) 1009 Breyen Burke 88
     3) 1014 Kayla Cole 87              4) 1026 Ivory Johnson 88
  8 LV's Cheetahs  'B'                                    51.59
     1) 1849 Jasmine Benson 88          2) 1855 Shayne Cleary 88
     3) 1860 Rebecca Gustafson 86       4) 1881 Jakeshia Thomas 88

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers TC                                   3:57.93    10
     1) 1002 Seun Adigun 87             2) 1005 Kaci Boston 87
     3) 1008 Deserea Brown 87           4) 1031 Shonee Muse 88
  2 Chicagoland Zephyrs  'B'                            4:04.42     8
     1) 1358 Brenda Stanton 88          2) 1328 Judeka Adams 88
     3) 1356 Irena Shanks 87            4) 1344 Jalisa Jones 88
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                 4:14.84     6
     1) 1336 Kyra Coffey 87             2) 1367 Nefeteri Williams 88
     3) 1368 Stephanie Williams 86      4) 1350 Sierra Morgan 88
  4 CASA                                                4:15.71     4
     1) 1215 Lisa Kapusta 88            2) 1218 Stefanie Luce 86
     3) 1227 Egle Staisiunaite 88       4) 1231 Marisa Trakanovich 88

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LV's Cheetahs                                      11:10.00    10
     1) 1882 Katy Thomson 88            2) 1853 Katie Cafferata 88
     3) 1867 Kate Korzeniewski 88       4) 1851 Tyisha Brown 87
  2 Chicago Striders                                   13:37.50     8
     1) 1322 Marcea Stitt 87            2) 1320 Kendra Smith 88
     3) 1308 LaKenya Brent 87           4) 1315 LaToya McInnis 88

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1197 Cassie LaMar        88 Carlinville              1.70m    5-07.00   10
  2  1690 Laura Morris        88 Illini Heat              1.65m    5-05.00    8
  3  1849 Jasmine Benson      88 LV's Cheetah             1.50m    4-11.00    6
  4  1856 Megan Dennis        88 LV's Cheetah             1.50m    4-11.00    4
  5  1873 Shantica McClellan  87 LV's Cheetah             1.35m    4-05.00    2
  6  1259 Ashley Porter       88 Central Illi             1.35m    4-05.00    1

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1566 Talyor Troemel      88 Flying Drago          12-03.00      3.73m   10
  2  2081 Dianna Noonan       87 SW Suburban           11-09.00      3.58m    8
  3  2167 Audrey Harwood      87 Unattached            10-09.00      3.27m    6
  4  1694 Dana Schlake        88 Illini Heat            9-09.00      2.97m    4
  5  2194 Sarah Zigman        87 Unattached             9-09.00      2.97m    2
  6  1219 Cassie Ludwig       88 CASA                   9-03.00      2.81m    1
  7  1563 Libby Geison        88 Flying Drago           7-09.00      2.36m
  8  1686 Jessica Lambert     86 Illini Heat            7-03.00      2.20m
 --  2153 Brittney Bernardon  87 Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2120 Ryann Hendricks     87 UCTC                     5.70m   NWI  18-08.50   10
  2  1880 Casey Taylor        87 LV's Cheetah             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    8
  3  1555 Jonkea Stewart-But  88 Five Alive S             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    6
  4  2193 Abi Wyatt           88 Unattached               5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    4
  5  1038 Cortnee Smith       87 Angelic Flye             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    2
  6  1877 Aeshe Smith         87 LV's Cheetah             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    1
  7  1552 Arielle McAlpin     88 Five Alive S             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
  8  1216 Stephanie Kurcab    87 CASA                     5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
  9  1197 Cassie LaMar        88 Carlinville              5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
 10  1690 Laura Morris        88 Illini Heat              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
 11  1123 Nichole Wood        88 Aurora Flyer             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
 12  2078 Kelly Laas          88 SW Suburban              4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
 13  2183 Erica Reijula       88 Unattached               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
 14  1328 Judeka Adams        88 Chicagoland              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 15  1344 Jalisa Jones        88 Chicagoland              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
 16  1575 Jackie Atkins       88 Heart of Ill             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 17  1322 Marcea Stitt        87 Chicago Stri             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
 18  1219 Cassie Ludwig       88 CASA                     4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
 19  1230 Elisha Trakanovich  88 CASA                     3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 20  2258 Michelle Redd       87 Uni-Uni TC               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 --  1723 Alma Burke          88 Illinois Fla                ND   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1880 Casey Taylor        87 LV's Cheetah            12.23m   NWI  40-01.50   10
  2  2120 Ryann Hendricks     87 UCTC                    11.73m   NWI  38-06.00    8
  3  1328 Judeka Adams        88 Chicagoland             10.67m   NWI  35-00.25    6
  4  2308 Brittany houghton   88 Unattached              10.65m   NWI  34-11.25    4
  5  1856 Megan Dennis        88 LV's Cheetah            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00    2
  6  1690 Laura Morris        88 Illini Heat             10.58m   NWI  34-08.50    1
  7  1216 Stephanie Kurcab    87 CASA                    10.42m   NWI  34-02.25
  8  1009 Breyen Burke        88 Angelic Flye             9.93m   NWI  32-07.00
  9  1725 Kenesha Franklin    87 Illinois Fla             9.89m   NWI  32-05.50
 10  2183 Erica Reijula       88 Unattached               9.53m   NWI  31-03.25
 11  1356 Irena Shanks        87 Chicagoland              9.39m   NWI  30-09.75
 12  1205 Ashley Bartel       88 CASA                     9.01m   NWI  29-06.75
 12  1003 Gabrielle Arringto  87 Angelic Flye             9.01m   NWI  29-06.75
 --  1026 Ivory Johnson       88 Angelic Flye                ND   NWI
 --  1320 Kendra Smith        88 Chicago Stri                ND   NWI
 --  1575 Jackie Atkins       88 Heart of Ill                ND   NWI
 --  1230 Elisha Trakanovich  88 CASA                        ND   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2166 Kari Haines         88 Unattached              11.81m   38-09.00   10
  2  1261 Jewel Sanders       88 Central Illi            11.78m   38-07.75    8
  3  1542 Aja Evans           88 Firestarters            11.75m   38-06.75    6
  4  2159 Ebonie Cobb         88 Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25    4
  5  1343 Angel Johnson       88 Chicagoland              9.95m   32-07.75    2
  6  1753 Crystal Estes       87 Illinois Ste             9.91m   32-06.25    1
  7  1676 Katie Clark         88 Illini Heat              9.49m   31-01.75
  8  1724 Tiana Calveit       88 Illinois Fla             9.34m   30-07.75
  9  2010 Queen Markesia Ima  87 Rockford Ben             8.91m   29-02.75
 10  1439 Shirlene Perry      88 Dixmoor Domi             8.72m   28-07.50
 11  1673 Kaitlin Bantz       88 Illini Heat              6.11m   20-00.50

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1261 Jewel Sanders       88 Central Illi            41.26m     135-04   10
  2  2158 Laura Cis           87 Unattached              35.20m     115-06    8
  3  2161 Cara Downs          87 Unattached              33.45m     109-09    6
  4  2180 Erin Mears          86 Unattached              32.44m     106-05    4
  5  1793 Alexandria Hines    88 Kankakee TC             32.12m     105-04    2
  6  2160 Ebonie Cobb         88 Unattached              31.27m     102-07    1
  7  2166 Kari Haines         88 Unattached              28.59m      93-09
  8  1676 Katie Clark         88 Illini Heat             27.75m      91-00
  9  1724 Tiana Calveit       88 Illinois Fla            27.51m      90-03
 10  1343 Angel Johnson       88 Chicagoland             26.61m      87-04
 11  1753 Crystal Estes       87 Illinois Ste            24.03m      78-10
 12  1439 Shirlene Perry      88 Dixmoor Domi            22.77m      74-08

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2078 Kelly Laas          88 SW Suburban             10.88m      35-08

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2056 Siina Swanson       87 Sterling TC             28.39m      93-02   10
  2  2184 Morgan Schaefer     88 Unattached              27.69m      90-10    8
  3  1672 Bailey Allen        88 Illini Heat             26.11m      85-08    6
  4  1676 Katie Clark         88 Illini Heat             26.02m      85-04    4
  5  1793 Alexandria Hines    88 Kankakee TC             19.89m      65-03    2
  6  1753 Crystal Estes       87 Illinois Ste            19.72m      64-08    1
  7  2060 Keelin Yenney       87 Sterling TC             17.79m      58-04
  8  1673 Kaitlin Bantz       88 Illini Heat             17.72m      58-02
  9  1686 Jessica Lambert     86 Illini Heat             13.71m      45-00

Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2326 Katie Nelson        88 Heart of Ill              4210    10
  2  1690 Laura Morris        88 Illini Heat               4114     8
  3  1880 Casey Taylor        87 LV's Cheetah              4049     6
  4  2324 Jennifer Fall       88 Illini Heat               3664     4
  5  2184 Morgan Schaefer     88 Unattached                3487     2
  6  1860 Rebecca Gustafson   86 LV's Cheetah              3432     1
  7  2056 Siina Swanson       87 Sterling TC               3099
  8  1873 Shantica McClellan  87 LV's Cheetah              2581
  9  2329 Danielle Riley      87 Aurora Flyer              2274

100 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1382 Jordan Jones        97 Chicagoland              15.79Q  1.2  1
  2  2246 Jacob Wayda         97 Unattached               16.17Q  1.8  2
  3  1649 Joe Duffield        97 Huskie TC                16.22Q  1.8  2
  4  1952 Arnold Magee        97 North Shore              17.82Q  1.2  1
  5  1740 Kennelius Franklin  97 Illinois Fla             16.27Q  1.8  2
  6  1062 Kenu Redick         98 Angelic Flye             17.94Q  1.2  1
  7  1156 Torrey Nalls        99 Aurora Flyer             16.48Q  1.8  2
  8  2045 Ermonty Wells       98 Springfield              19.35Q  1.2  1
  9  1654 Lance Huftalin      99 Huskie TC                20.02q  1.2  1
 10  1643 Jacob Alvarez       98 Huskie TC                21.27   1.8  2

100 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1382 Jordan Jones        97 Chicagoland              15.59   0.5   10
  2  2246 Jacob Wayda         97 Unattached               16.30   0.5    8
  3  1649 Joe Duffield        97 Huskie TC                16.35   0.5    6
  4  1156 Torrey Nalls        99 Aurora Flyer             16.39   0.5    4
  5  1740 Kennelius Franklin  97 Illinois Fla             16.66   0.5    2
  6  1062 Kenu Redick         98 Angelic Flye             17.94   0.5    1
  7  1952 Arnold Magee        97 North Shore              17.97   0.5
  8  2045 Ermonty Wells       98 Springfield              18.66   0.5
  9  1654 Lance Huftalin      99 Huskie TC                20.15   0.5

200 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1382 Jordan Jones        97 Chicagoland              33.66Q -1.4  1
  2  1326 Eric Johnson        97 Chicago Stri             34.82Q -1.2  2
  3  2040 Keon Day            97 Springfield              35.30Q  1.7  3
  4  1649 Joe Duffield        97 Huskie TC                34.67Q -1.4  1
  5  2246 Jacob Wayda         97 Unattached               35.42Q  1.7  3
  6  1594 Patrick Althoff     97 Heart of Ill             36.04Q -1.2  2
  7  1132 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyer             34.76q -1.4  1
  8  1952 Arnold Magee        97 North Shore              38.66q -1.2  2
  9  1819 Kelvonte' Bell      98 Kankakee TC              39.42q  1.7  3
 10  1062 Kenu Redick         98 Angelic Flye             39.49  -1.2  2
 11  1377 Marcel Guidry       98 Chicagoland              40.07  -1.2  2
 12  1398 Nathaniel Randolph  98 Chicagoland              40.09  -1.4  1
 13  1824 Jakiya Calvin       99 Kankakee TC              40.35  -1.2  2
 14  2045 Ermonty Wells       98 Springfield              42.65  -1.4  1
 15  1373 Jairus Bush         98 Chicagoland              42.72   1.7  3
 16  1391 Zyon Miller         99 Chicagoland              42.80  -1.4  1
 17  1144 John James          97 Aurora Flyer             42.81   1.7  3
 18  2141 Bryson Browley      98 UCTC                     46.19   1.7  3
 19  1129 Nicholas Boissiere  00 Aurora Flyer             50.60  -1.2  2

200 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1382 Jordan Jones        97 Chicagoland              32.86  -0.4   10
  2  1132 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyer             33.51  -0.4    8
  3  1594 Patrick Althoff     97 Heart of Ill             34.33  -0.4    6
  4  1649 Joe Duffield        97 Huskie TC                34.37  -0.4    4
  5  1326 Eric Johnson        97 Chicago Stri             35.78  -0.4    2
  6  2040 Keon Day            97 Springfield              36.26  -0.4    1
  7  1819 Kelvonte' Bell      98 Kankakee TC              38.68  -0.4
  8  1952 Arnold Magee        97 North Shore              41.52  -0.4

400 Meter Dash Peewee Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1143 D'Angelo Hyshaw     97 Aurora Flyer           1:16.62   2   10
  2  1156 Torrey Nalls        99 Aurora Flyer           1:20.56   1    8
  3  1594 Patrick Althoff     97 Heart of Ill           1:21.97   1    6
  4  2040 Keon Day            97 Springfield            1:24.74   2    4
  5  1740 Kennelius Franklin  97 Illinois Fla           1:24.99   2    2
  6  1832 Javaris Logan       97 Kankakee TC            1:25.61   2    1
  7  1398 Nathaniel Randolph  98 Chicagoland            1:35.33   2
  8  1133 Phillip Crawford    97 Aurora Flyer           1:37.69   2
  9  1144 John James          97 Aurora Flyer           1:38.55   2
 10  1717 Jackson Powell      97 Illini Heat            1:40.35   1
 11  1391 Zyon Miller         99 Chicagoland            1:42.08   2
 12  1129 Nicholas Boissiere  00 Aurora Flyer           1:51.59   1
 13  2235 Skylar Rill         98 Unattached             1:58.91   2

800 Meter Run Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1193 Eryk Yunk           97 Belvidere TC           3:07.12    10
  2  1522 Juan Ramirez        98 Elgin Sharks           3:11.33     8
  3  2101 Nicholas Razo       97 SW Suburban            3:21.37     6
  4  1523 Victor Ramirez      99 Elgin Sharks           3:27.19     4
  5  1133 Phillip Crawford    97 Aurora Flyer           3:33.62     2
  6  1717 Jackson Powell      97 Illini Heat            3:39.48     1

1500 Meter Run Peewee Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1522 Juan Ramirez        98 Elgin Sharks           6:28.31    10
  2  1523 Victor Ramirez      99 Elgin Sharks           6:32.14     8

Long Jump Peewee Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1649 Joe Duffield        97 Huskie TC                3.54m   NWI  11-07.50   10
  2  2040 Keon Day            97 Springfield              3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    8
  3  1382 Jordan Jones        97 Chicagoland              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    6
  4  1594 Patrick Althoff     97 Heart of Ill             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    4
  5  1144 John James          97 Aurora Flyer             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75    2
  6  1740 Kennelius Franklin  97 Illinois Fla             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75    1
  7  1132 Kaelan Conley       97 Aurora Flyer             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  8  1952 Arnold Magee        97 North Shore              3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  9  1819 Kelvonte' Bell      98 Kankakee TC              2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 10  1326 Eric Johnson        97 Chicago Stri             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 11  2045 Ermonty Wells       98 Springfield              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 12  1717 Jackson Powell      97 Illini Heat              2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 13  1391 Zyon Miller         99 Chicagoland              2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
 14  1398 Nathaniel Randolph  98 Chicagoland              2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 15  1654 Lance Huftalin      99 Huskie TC                2.02m   NWI   6-07.50

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1162 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyer             13.97Q  2.2  1
  2  1239 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     14.29Q  1.1  2
  3  1955 Gerald Wade         95 North Shore              14.61Q  2.5  3
  4  1933 Jack Timberlake     95 Naperville T             14.89Q  2.2  1
  5  1977 RahKim Alston       95 Peoria Trac-             14.98Q  1.1  2
  6  1614 Julious Shannon     95 Heart of Ill             15.14Q  2.5  3
  7  2017 Michael Hill        96 Rockford Ben             15.30q  2.2  1
  8  1168 Jalen Watkins       95 Aurora Flyer             15.31q  1.1  2
  9  2014 Deterrius Bell      95 Rockford Ben             15.34q  1.1  2
 10  1825 Dyrrah Christon     96 Kankakee TC              15.38   2.5  3
 11  2072 Draque Penaflor     96 Sterling TC              15.48   2.2  1
 12  1463 Luther Lockwood     95 Dixmoor Domi             15.49   2.2  1
 13  2249 Alex Wrobel         96 Unattached               16.20   2.5  3
 14  1818 Marcel Autman-Higg  96 Kankakee TC              16.39   1.1  2
 15  1428 Devan Ingram        95 Decatur Stal             16.58   1.1  2
 16  1655 Noah Huftalin       95 Huskie TC                17.51   1.1  2
 17  2231 Jahlil Porter       96 Unattached               17.57   2.5  3
 18  2109 Austin Szubryt      95 SW Suburban              18.17   2.2  1
 19  1926 Michael Grosch      96 Naperville T             19.81   2.5  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1162 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyer             13.94   1.9   10
  2  1239 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     14.23   1.9    8
  3  1955 Gerald Wade         95 North Shore              14.33   1.9    6
  4  1977 RahKim Alston       95 Peoria Trac-             15.14   1.9    4
  5  2014 Deterrius Bell      95 Rockford Ben             15.14   1.9    2
  6  1614 Julious Shannon     95 Heart of Ill             15.24   1.9    1
  7  2017 Michael Hill        96 Rockford Ben             15.27   1.9
  8  1933 Jack Timberlake     95 Naperville T             15.29   1.9
  9  1168 Jalen Watkins       95 Aurora Flyer             15.40   1.9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1162 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyer             29.34Q  2.5  1
  2  1955 Gerald Wade         95 North Shore              31.80Q  1.6  2
  3  1239 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     30.02Q  2.5  1
  4  2017 Michael Hill        96 Rockford Ben             32.15Q  1.6  2
  5  1435 Christian Williams  96 Decatur Stal             32.16Q  2.5  1
  6  1604 Joseph Johnson      96 Heart of Ill             32.19Q  1.6  2
  7  2014 Deterrius Bell      95 Rockford Ben             32.20Q  2.5  1
  8  1927 Eric Halberg        96 Naperville T             32.59Q  1.6  2
  9  1614 Julious Shannon     95 Heart of Ill             32.39q  2.5  1
 10  1463 Luther Lockwood     95 Dixmoor Domi             32.59   2.5  1
 10  1977 RahKim Alston       95 Peoria Trac-             32.59   1.6  2
 12  1825 Dyrrah Christon     96 Kankakee TC              33.29   1.6  2
 13  1392 Ronald Mitchell II  95 Chicagoland              34.63   1.6  2
 14  1953 Arthur Triplett     96 North Shore              35.64   2.5  1
 15  1600 Mark Gilbert        95 Heart of Ill             35.78   2.5  1
 16  2147 Devin Mosely        96 UCTC                     39.50   2.5  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1162 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyer             28.74   2.1   10
  2  1239 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     29.67   2.1    8
  3  1955 Gerald Wade         95 North Shore              30.00   2.1    6
  4  1435 Christian Williams  96 Decatur Stal             30.44   2.1    4
  5  2017 Michael Hill        96 Rockford Ben             31.92   2.1    2
  6  2014 Deterrius Bell      95 Rockford Ben             31.97   2.1    1
  7  1614 Julious Shannon     95 Heart of Ill             32.11   2.1
  8  1604 Joseph Johnson      96 Heart of Ill             33.08   2.1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1153 Michael McAllister  96 Aurora Flyer           1:13.31   2   10
  2  2014 Deterrius Bell      95 Rockford Ben           1:13.43   2    8
  3  1927 Eric Halberg        96 Naperville T           1:14.33   2    6
  4  1189 Austin Perez        95 Belvidere TC           1:14.63   3    4
  5  2017 Michael Hill        96 Rockford Ben           1:14.89   3    2
  6  2281 Blake Qualls        95 Waukegan Inv           1:14.91   3    1
  7  1838 Ira Sneed           95 Kankakee TC            1:16.20   3
  8  1141 Kevin Grahovec      96 Aurora Flyer           1:17.92   2
  9  1840 Tim Stone           96 Kankakee TC            1:18.20   3
 10  1435 Christian Williams  96 Decatur Stal           1:21.00   1
 11  1600 Mark Gilbert        95 Heart of Ill           1:21.32   2
 12  1999 Kristion Nichols    97 Quiet Storm            1:24.12   3
 13  1067 Adrian Taylor       95 Angelic Flye           1:29.21   3
 14  1538 Jeff Greenwald      95 Evanston Eag           1:30.32   1
 15  1148 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 Aurora Flyer           1:30.45   2
 16  1932 Simon Shatinsky     96 Naperville T           1:32.99   2
 17  1139 Andrew Grahovec     96 Aurora Flyer           1:33.02   2
 18  1399 Preston Robinson    95 Chicagoland            1:35.09   3
 19  1702 Nathaniel Cebulski  96 Illini Heat            1:42.27   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1189 Austin Perez        95 Belvidere TC           2:42.32    10
  2  1153 Michael McAllister  96 Aurora Flyer           2:49.14     8
  3  1838 Ira Sneed           95 Kankakee TC            2:52.25     6
  4  1141 Kevin Grahovec      96 Aurora Flyer           2:52.35     4
  5  1840 Tim Stone           96 Kankakee TC            2:53.35     2
  6  1928 Ryan Hanselman      96 Naperville T           2:53.82     1
  7  1924 Jack Cicchini       95 Naperville T           2:54.61
  8  2106 Brian Rossi         96 SW Suburban            2:56.71
  9  1616 Connor Stine        96 Heart of Ill           2:58.65
 10  1933 Jack Timberlake     95 Naperville T           2:59.30
 11  1148 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 Aurora Flyer           3:01.62
 12  2281 Blake Qualls        95 Waukegan Inv           3:06.71
 13  2249 Alex Wrobel         96 Unattached             3:08.46
 14  1486 Jon Sleeper         95 Downers Grov           3:09.86
 15  2109 Austin Szubryt      95 SW Suburban            3:10.17
 16  1067 Adrian Taylor       95 Angelic Flye           3:13.73
 17  2234 Brixton Rill        96 Unattached             3:15.48
 18  1399 Preston Robinson    95 Chicagoland            3:15.79
 19  1999 Kristion Nichols    97 Quiet Storm            3:18.95
 20  1538 Jeff Greenwald      95 Evanston Eag           3:19.32
 21  1155 Michael Moore- Bis  95 Aurora Flyer           3:21.01
 22  1821 Albert Braxton      96 Kankakee TC            3:22.36

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1283 Grant Rudin         95 Central Illi           5:39.74    10
  2  1195 Logan Zeien         96 Belvidere TC           5:46.86     8
  3  2106 Brian Rossi         96 SW Suburban            5:51.71     6
  4  1924 Jack Cicchini       95 Naperville T           5:53.02     4
  5  1928 Ryan Hanselman      96 Naperville T           6:16.55     2
  6  1486 Jon Sleeper         95 Downers Grov           6:21.65     1
  7  1821 Albert Braxton      96 Kankakee TC            6:27.00

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1519 Emilio Mancha       96 Elgin Sharks           8:48.40    10

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kankakee TC                                         1:02.47    10
     1) 1818 Marcel Autman-Higgins 96   2) 1838 Ira Sneed 95
     3) 1825 Dyrrah Christon 96         4) 1840 Tim Stone 96

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heart of Illinois TC                                5:34.22    10
     1) 1616 Connor Stine 96            2) 1601 Brandis Heffner 95
     3) 1604 Joseph Johnson 96          4) 1600 Mark Gilbert 95

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1189 Austin Perez        95 Belvidere TC             1.29m    4-02.75   10
  2  1162 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyer             1.16m    3-09.50    8
  3  1924 Jack Cicchini       95 Naperville T             1.11m    3-07.75    6
  4  1705 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat              0.96m    3-01.75    4
  5  1155 Michael Moore- Bis  95 Aurora Flyer             0.91m    2-11.75    2
  6  1141 Kevin Grahovec      96 Aurora Flyer             0.91m    2-11.75    0.5
  6  1139 Andrew Grahovec     96 Aurora Flyer             0.91m    2-11.75    0.5

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1239 Matthew Harris      95 CASA                     4.18m   NWI  13-08.75   10
  2  1153 Michael McAllister  96 Aurora Flyer             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    8
  3  1435 Christian Williams  96 Decatur Stal             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    6
  4  1977 RahKim Alston       95 Peoria Trac-             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    4
  5  1428 Devan Ingram        95 Decatur Stal             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    2
  6  2302 Ethan Viets' Van-L  95 Chi-Town Vapers          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    1
  7  1705 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  8  1955 Gerald Wade         95 North Shore              3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  9  1392 Ronald Mitchell II  95 Chicagoland              3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 10  2072 Draque Penaflor     96 Sterling TC              3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 11  1614 Julious Shannon     95 Heart of Ill             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 12  1616 Connor Stine        96 Heart of Ill             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 13  1928 Ryan Hanselman      96 Naperville T             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
 14  1195 Logan Zeien         96 Belvidere TC             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 15  1601 Brandis Heffner     95 Heart of Ill             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 16  1655 Noah Huftalin       95 Huskie TC                2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 17  1821 Albert Braxton      96 Kankakee TC              2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 18  1932 Simon Shatinsky     96 Naperville T             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
 19  1702 Nathaniel Cebulski  96 Illini Heat              2.28m   NWI   7-05.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1705 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat              6.17m   20-03.00   10
  2  1383 Joshua Jones        95 Chicagoland              5.89m   19-04.00    8
  3  1828 Tyler Erzinger      95 Kankakee TC              5.60m   18-04.50    6
  4  1596 Treon Bell          95 Heart of Ill             5.34m   17-06.25    4
  5  1139 Andrew Grahovec     96 Aurora Flyer             4.88m   16-00.25    2
  6  1646 Matt Browder        97 Huskie TC                4.34m   14-03.00    1
  7  1714 Kordell Mitchell    96 Illini Heat              4.24m   13-11.00
  8  1671 Isaac Truckenbrod   96 Huskie TC                3.51m   11-06.25
  9  1148 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 Aurora Flyer             3.42m   11-02.75

Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1828 Tyler Erzinger      95 Kankakee TC             25.10m      82-04   10
  2  2072 Draque Penaflor     96 Sterling TC             22.36m      73-04    8
  3  1991 Ross Beach          95 Quiet Storm             20.85m      68-05    6
  4  1392 Ronald Mitchell II  95 Chicagoland             15.23m      50-00    4
  5  2281 Blake Qualls        95 Waukegan Inv            12.95m      42-06    2
  6  1646 Matt Browder        97 Huskie TC               11.38m      37-04    1
  7  1383 Joshua Jones        95 Chicagoland             11.25m      36-11
  8  1702 Nathaniel Cebulski  96 Illini Heat             10.96m      35-11
  9  1671 Isaac Truckenbrod   96 Huskie TC               10.25m      33-07
 10  1714 Kordell Mitchell    96 Illini Heat              8.21m      26-11

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1162 Miles Simelton      95 Aurora Flyer               530    10
  2  1705 Conner Diedrich     96 Illini Heat                355     8
  3  1596 Treon Bell          95 Heart of Ill               170     6

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2279 Eric Miles          93 Waukegan Inv             13.55Q -1.2  2
  2  2275 Melvin Gordon       93 Waukegan Inv             13.63Q  1.8  4
  3  2015 Quai Chandler       93 Rockford Ben             13.69Q  2.5  1
  4  1134 Derek Drew          93 Aurora Flyer             13.84Q -0.6  3
  5  2048 Greg Wilson         93 Springfield              13.86Q -1.2  2
  6  1413 Marcus Wheat        93 Chicagoland              14.48Q  1.8  4
  7  1537 Hill Demonte        94 Evanston Eag             14.53Q  2.5  1
  8  1163 Jamal Stockley      94 Aurora Flyer             14.55Q -0.6  3
  9  1994 Kerry Dean          94 Quiet Storm              14.44q -1.2  2
 10  2063 Nate Bierdeman      94 Sterling TC              14.63   2.5  1
 11  2273 Dominique Bryant    93 Waukegan Inv             14.70   2.5  1
 12  2277 DaVontra Hall       94 Waukegan Inv             14.72  -0.6  3
 13  1173 Mitchell Wolff      94 Aurora Flyer             14.79   1.8  4
 14  1379 Cameron Harris      94 Chicagoland              14.94  -0.6  3
 15  1948 Vaylan George       94 North Shore              14.95   1.8  4
 16  1154 Joseph Moore        94 Aurora Flyer             15.27   2.5  1
 17  1481 Odell McFarland     94 Downers Grov             15.33   1.8  4
 18  1431 Aziz Jarrett        93 Decatur Stal             15.37  -1.2  2
 19  1166 Nathaniel Washingt  93 Aurora Flyer             15.40  -1.2  2
 20  1445 Anthony Barr        93 Dixmoor Domi             15.43   1.8  4
 21  2242 Michal Szczepanek   93 Unattached               15.59  -1.2  2
 22  1541 Christopher Willia  94 Evanston Eag             15.61   1.8  4
 23  2241 Daniel Szczepanek   94 Unattached               15.71   2.5  1
 24  1931 Zachary Morris      93 Naperville T             16.31  -0.6  3
 25  1170 Mathew Williams     94 Aurora Flyer             16.34   2.5  1
 26  1380 Deontay Holman      94 Chicagoland              16.47  -1.2  2
 27  1661 Chris Meyers        93 Huskie TC                16.86  -0.6  3
 28  1653 Frank Huftalin      93 Huskie TC                16.97   1.8  4
 29  2290 Tony Bland          94 Windy City G             17.17  -1.2  2
 30  1482 Alexander Meier     94 Downers Grov             17.74  -0.6  3
 31  1660 Ben Meyers          93 Huskie TC                17.76   2.5  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2279 Eric Miles          93 Waukegan Inv             13.35   1.4   10
  2  2015 Quai Chandler       93 Rockford Ben             13.54   1.4    8
  3  2275 Melvin Gordon       93 Waukegan Inv             13.63   1.4    6
  4  2048 Greg Wilson         93 Springfield              13.69   1.4    4
  5  1413 Marcus Wheat        93 Chicagoland              14.41   1.4    2
  6  1537 Hill Demonte        94 Evanston Eag             14.50   1.4    1
  7  1994 Kerry Dean          94 Quiet Storm              14.50   1.4
  8  1163 Jamal Stockley      94 Aurora Flyer             14.52   1.4

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2015 Quai Chandler       93 Rockford Ben             28.61Q -0.9  2
  2  2283 Donavan Wilson      93 Waukegan Inv             28.94Q -0.9  3
  3  1434 Quinton Simmons     93 Decatur Stal             29.34Q  1.0  1
  4  2275 Melvin Gordon       93 Waukegan Inv             28.96Q -0.9  2
  5  1994 Kerry Dean          94 Quiet Storm              29.69Q -0.9  3
  6  1166 Nathaniel Washingt  93 Aurora Flyer             32.51Q  1.0  1
  7  1163 Jamal Stockley      94 Aurora Flyer             30.74q -0.9  3
  8  1537 Hill Demonte        94 Evanston Eag             30.87q -0.9  3
  9  1379 Cameron Harris      94 Chicagoland              31.06q -0.9  2
 10  1948 Vaylan George       94 North Shore              32.63  -0.9  2
 11  1481 Odell McFarland     94 Downers Grov             32.64   1.0  1
 12  1154 Joseph Moore        94 Aurora Flyer             33.29   1.0  1
 13  2280 Anthony Paul        93 Waukegan Inv             33.47   1.0  1
 14  1191 Cam Wales           94 Belvidere TC             33.70  -0.9  3
 15  1541 Christopher Willia  94 Evanston Eag             33.81   1.0  1
 16  1931 Zachary Morris      93 Naperville T             34.38  -0.9  3
 17  1170 Mathew Williams     94 Aurora Flyer             35.23  -0.9  2
 18  1431 Aziz Jarrett        93 Decatur Stal             36.37  -0.9  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2283 Donavan Wilson      93 Waukegan Inv             28.07  -2.5   10
  2  2015 Quai Chandler       93 Rockford Ben             28.19  -2.5    8
  3  2275 Melvin Gordon       93 Waukegan Inv             28.19  -2.5    6
  4  1434 Quinton Simmons     93 Decatur Stal             29.04  -2.5    4
  5  1994 Kerry Dean          94 Quiet Storm              30.48  -2.5    2
  6  1379 Cameron Harris      94 Chicagoland              30.99  -2.5    1
  7  1537 Hill Demonte        94 Evanston Eag             31.07  -2.5
  8  1163 Jamal Stockley      94 Aurora Flyer             31.12  -2.5
  9  1166 Nathaniel Washingt  93 Aurora Flyer             31.92  -2.5

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2015 Quai Chandler       93 Rockford Ben           1:04.11   2   10
  2  1140 Eddy Grahovec       93 Aurora Flyer           1:04.78   1    8
  3  2048 Greg Wilson         93 Springfield            1:04.92   1    6
  4  1434 Quinton Simmons     93 Decatur Stal           1:04.96   2    4
  5  1839 D'Angelo Springer   93 Kankakee TC            1:06.84   2    2
  6  1607 Tilman Monsanto     93 Heart of Ill           1:06.98   1    1
  7  1415 Anthony Yarbrough   93 Chicagoland            1:08.42   2
  8  1780 Jelani Yancy        94 Illinois Ste           1:09.13   2
  9  1182 Cole Considine      94 Belvidere TC           1:10.24   2
 10  1742 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Fla           1:12.76   2
 11  1374 Richard Evans       94 Chicagoland            1:14.48   2
 12  1191 Cam Wales           94 Belvidere TC           1:15.46   2
 13  1617 Joseph Vanvaley     93 Heart of Ill           1:18.56   1
 14  1661 Chris Meyers        93 Huskie TC              1:23.20   1
 15  2290 Tony Bland          94 Windy City G           1:43.28   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1159 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyer           2:26.83    10
  2  1514 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks           2:27.79     8
  3  1772 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Ste           2:31.81     6
  4  1839 D'Angelo Springer   93 Kankakee TC            2:32.13     4
  5  1140 Eddy Grahovec       93 Aurora Flyer           2:39.13     2
  6  2244 Alexander Wasson    93 Unattached             2:39.36     1
  7  1194 Tyler Yunk          94 Belvidere TC           2:41.25
  8  2238 Nick Selby          93 Unattached             2:41.36
  9  2098 Robby Mitsos        93 SW Suburban            2:42.00
 10  2276 Christopher Gurtow  94 Waukegan Inv           2:42.15
 11  1521 Cesar Mejia         94 Elgin Sharks           2:53.48
 12  1185 Austen Kennedy      94 Belvidere TC           2:53.76
 13  2280 Anthony Paul        93 Waukegan Inv           2:58.64
 14  1414 Charles Williams    94 Chicagoland            3:08.82

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1514 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks           5:03.81    10
  2  1183 Will Crocker        93 Belvidere TC           5:14.38     8
  3  2238 Nick Selby          93 Unattached             5:18.03     6
  4  1772 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Ste           5:22.57     4
  5  1521 Cesar Mejia         94 Elgin Sharks           5:24.70     2
  6  1719 Jonathan Schaap     94 Illini Heat            5:27.36     1
  7  1194 Tyler Yunk          94 Belvidere TC           5:33.93
  8  2244 Alexander Wasson    93 Unattached             5:37.71
  9  2098 Robby Mitsos        93 SW Suburban            5:38.20
 10  1190 John Stilwell       94 Belvidere TC           5:38.72
 11  1961 Matthew Hall        94 O.F.F.                 5:49.72
 12  1483 Kevin Proffitt      93 Downers Grov           5:50.18
 13  1817 Jacob Anderson      94 Kankakee TC            6:17.90
 14  1414 Charles Williams    94 Chicagoland            6:25.81
 15  2248 Isaac Withrow       93 Unattached             6:26.82

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1514 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks          10:49.97    10
  2  2238 Nick Selby          93 Unattached            11:18.77     8
  3  1772 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Ste          11:19.09     6
  4  2098 Robby Mitsos        93 SW Suburban           11:23.34     4
  5  1719 Jonathan Schaap     94 Illini Heat           11:37.73     2
  6  1521 Cesar Mejia         94 Elgin Sharks          11:44.94     1
  7  1961 Matthew Hall        94 O.F.F.                12:07.39
  8  2102 Thomas Razo         94 SW Suburban           12:09.55
  9  1529 Nicky Valenti       94 Elgin Sharks          12:09.74
 10  1483 Kevin Proffitt      93 Downers Grov          13:00.64
 11  1817 Jacob Anderson      94 Kankakee TC           13:30.65
 12  1479 Paul Carlquist      94 Downers Grov          13:58.42

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1526 Leonardo Salinas    93 Elgin Sharks           8:27.21    10

80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1135 Erek Drew           93 Aurora Flyer             13.10   2.0   10
  2  1720 Matthew Schaap      93 Illini Heat              15.46   2.0    8
  3  1173 Mitchell Wolff      94 Aurora Flyer             16.22   2.0    6
  4  1704 Chase Diedrich      94 Illini Heat              16.45   2.0    4
  5  1617 Joseph Vanvaley     93 Heart of Ill             17.51   2.0    2
  6  1708 Samuel Knepler      93 Illini Heat              17.58   2.0    1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                     55.04    10
     1) 2283 Donavan Wilson 93          2) 2273 Dominique Bryant 93
     3) 2282 Nigel Williams 94          4) 2279 Eric Miles 93
  2 Heart of Illinois TC                                  57.03     8
     1) 1617 Joseph Vanvaley 93         2) 1607 Tilman Monsanto 93
     3) 1619 Morgan Winslow 93          4) 1605 Dean Jordan 93
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                   58.16     6
     1) 1374 Richard Evans 94           2) 1380 Deontay Holman 94
     3) 1413 Marcus Wheat 93            4) 1379 Cameron Harris 94

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                   4:59.81    10
     1) 2273 Dominique Bryant 93        2) 2275 Melvin Gordon 93
     3) 2283 Donavan Wilson 93          4) 2279 Eric Miles 93
  2 Waukegan Invaders  'B'                              5:04.77     8
     1) 2277 DaVontra Hall 94           2) 2282 Nigel Williams 94
     3) 2280 Anthony Paul 93            4) 2276 Christopher Gurtowski 94

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belvidere TC                                       10:59.03    10
     1) 1182 Cole Considine 94          2) 1194 Tyler Yunk 94
     3) 1190 John Stilwell 94           4) 1183 Will Crocker 93

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1159 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyer             1.58m    5-02.25   10
  2  1135 Erek Drew           93 Aurora Flyer             1.50m    4-11.00    8
  3  1605 Dean Jordan         93 Heart of Ill             1.45m    4-09.00    6
  4  1140 Eddy Grahovec       93 Aurora Flyer             1.40m    4-07.00    4
  5  2245 George Wayda        94 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    2
  6  1719 Jonathan Schaap     94 Illini Heat              1.25m    4-01.25    1
  7  2241 Daniel Szczepanek   94 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
  8  2090 Nicolas Gavin       93 SW Suburban              1.20m    3-11.25
  9  1482 Alexander Meier     94 Downers Grov             1.20m    3-11.25
 10  1708 Samuel Knepler      93 Illini Heat              1.20m    3-11.25
 11  1173 Mitchell Wolff      94 Aurora Flyer             1.20m    3-11.25
 12  1644 Jonah Alvarez       94 Huskie TC                1.20m    3-11.25
 13  1653 Frank Huftalin      93 Huskie TC                1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1159 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyer             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75   10
  2  1605 Dean Jordan         93 Heart of Ill             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    8
  3  1135 Erek Drew           93 Aurora Flyer             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    6
  4  1607 Tilman Monsanto     93 Heart of Ill             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    4
  5  2048 Greg Wilson         93 Springfield              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    2
  6  2063 Nate Bierdeman      94 Sterling TC              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    1
  7  1742 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Fla             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  8  1994 Kerry Dean          94 Quiet Storm              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  9  1415 Anthony Yarbrough   93 Chicagoland              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 10  1182 Cole Considine      94 Belvidere TC             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 11  1481 Odell McFarland     94 Downers Grov             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 12  1948 Vaylan George       94 North Shore              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 13  1720 Matthew Schaap      93 Illini Heat              3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 14  1482 Alexander Meier     94 Downers Grov             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 15  1163 Jamal Stockley      94 Aurora Flyer             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 16  1716 Kyle Ozier          94 Illini Heat              3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 17  1485 Evan Pruett         94 Downers Grov             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 18  1931 Zachary Morris      93 Naperville T             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 19  1380 Deontay Holman      94 Chicagoland              2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 20  1479 Paul Carlquist      94 Downers Grov             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1951 Barry Kimbrough     93 North Shore             10.86m   35-07.75   10
  2  2201 Gregory Block       93 Unattached               9.95m   32-07.75    8
  3  1912 Brett Bradley       93 Marion Swamp             9.20m   30-02.25    6
  4  1701 Derek Bunch         94 Illini Heat              8.74m   28-08.25    4
  5  1894 Conor Kingery       93 LV's Cheetah             8.71m   28-07.00    2
  6  1464 David Luster        93 Dixmoor Domi             8.70m   28-06.50    1
  7  1704 Chase Diedrich      94 Illini Heat              8.34m   27-04.50
  8  1831 Christopher Jackso  93 Kankakee TC              8.28m   27-02.00
  9  1407 Will Sroka          94 Chicagoland              7.56m   24-09.75
 10  1944 Jack Becker         93 North Shore              7.39m   24-03.00
 11  1780 Jelani Yancy        94 Illinois Ste             7.13m   23-04.75
 12  1827 Brad Erzinger       93 Kankakee TC              7.00m   22-11.75
 13  1465 Donald Luster       94 Dixmoor Domi             6.78m   22-03.00
 14  1660 Ben Meyers          93 Huskie TC                6.61m   21-08.25
 15  1171 Tyler Williams      93 Aurora Flyer             6.27m   20-07.00
 16  1389 Konnor Malone       94 Chicagoland              5.87m   19-03.25
 17  1485 Evan Pruett         94 Downers Grov             5.37m   17-07.50
 18  1170 Mathew Williams     94 Aurora Flyer             3.72m   12-02.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1951 Barry Kimbrough     93 North Shore             21.30m      69-10   10
  2  1894 Conor Kingery       93 LV's Cheetah            20.05m      65-09    8
  3  1831 Christopher Jackso  93 Kankakee TC             20.02m      65-08    6
  4  1701 Derek Bunch         94 Illini Heat             19.17m      62-11    4
  5  1171 Tyler Williams      93 Aurora Flyer            18.59m      61-00    2
  6  2201 Gregory Block       93 Unattached              18.35m      60-02    1
  7  2090 Nicolas Gavin       93 SW Suburban             17.20m      56-05
  8  1704 Chase Diedrich      94 Illini Heat             15.87m      52-01
  9  1660 Ben Meyers          93 Huskie TC               15.79m      51-10

Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1720 Matthew Schaap      93 Illini Heat             28.16m      92-05   10
  2  1951 Barry Kimbrough     93 North Shore             26.92m      88-04    8
  3  1894 Conor Kingery       93 LV's Cheetah            23.65m      77-07    6
  4  2282 Nigel Williams      94 Waukegan Inv            23.15m      75-11    4
  5  2069 Johnathan Hamman    94 Sterling TC             22.46m      73-08    2
  6  1479 Paul Carlquist      94 Downers Grov            22.35m      73-04    1
  7  2090 Nicolas Gavin       93 SW Suburban             21.95m      72-00
  8  1465 Donald Luster       94 Dixmoor Domi            20.83m      68-04
  9  1661 Chris Meyers        93 Huskie TC               18.90m      62-00
 10  2277 DaVontra Hall       94 Waukegan Inv            18.50m      60-08
 11  1827 Brad Erzinger       93 Kankakee TC             18.18m      59-08
 12  1413 Marcus Wheat        93 Chicagoland             17.72m      58-02
 13  1716 Kyle Ozier          94 Illini Heat             17.30m      56-09
 14  1407 Will Sroka          94 Chicagoland             16.91m      55-06
 15  1912 Brett Bradley       93 Marion Swamp            16.81m      55-02
 16  1464 David Luster        93 Dixmoor Domi            15.53m      50-11
 17  2276 Christopher Gurtow  94 Waukegan Inv            13.61m      44-08
 18  1831 Christopher Jackso  93 Kankakee TC             13.10m      43-00
 19  1374 Richard Evans       94 Chicagoland             12.42m      40-09
 20  1389 Konnor Malone       94 Chicagoland              9.17m      30-01

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1159 Charles Pool        93 Aurora Flyer              2102    10
  2  1720 Matthew Schaap      93 Illini Heat               1621     8
  3  1719 Jonathan Schaap     94 Illini Heat               1388     6
  4  1704 Chase Diedrich      94 Illini Heat               1117     4
  5  1617 Joseph Vanvaley     93 Heart of Ill              1037     2
  6  1708 Samuel Knepler      93 Illini Heat                895     1
  7  1944 Jack Becker         93 North Shore                721

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1746 Adrian McElveen     91 Illinois Fla             11.86Q  1.5  2
  2  1822 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              12.04Q  0.5  1
  3  2202 Riley Breese        91 Unattached               12.02Q  1.5  2
  4  1997 Sean Martin         91 Quiet Storm              12.55Q  0.5  1
  5  1150 Michael Marrero     91 Aurora Flyer             12.43Q  1.5  2
  6  2047 Gary Wilson         91 Springfield              12.57Q  0.5  1
  7  2292 Joshua Jones        91 Windy City G             12.44Q  1.5  2
  8  2296 Deshaun Rutledge    91 Windy City G             12.74Q  0.5  1
  9  1706 Dan Kapolnek        91 Illini Heat              12.52q  1.5  2
 10  1775 Lyndon Hoff         91 Illinois Ste             12.77   0.5  1
 11  1462 William Lindsey     91 Dixmoor Domi             13.18   1.5  2
 12  1768 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Ste             13.65   1.5  2
 13  1467 Jeremy McBride      92 Dixmoor Domi             13.99   0.5  1
 14  1947 Lorenzo Edwards     91 North Shore              14.03   0.5  1
 15  1602 Jonathan Hill       91 Heart of Ill             14.12   1.5  2
 16  2221 Alexander Marek     91 Unattached               15.07   1.5  2
 17  1181 Garth Beyer         92 Belvidere TC             15.88   0.5  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1746 Adrian McElveen     91 Illinois Fla             11.94   0.3   10
  2  1822 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              12.10   0.3    8
  3  2202 Riley Breese        91 Unattached               12.15   0.3    6
  4  1706 Dan Kapolnek        91 Illini Heat              12.54   0.3    4
  5  2047 Gary Wilson         91 Springfield              12.57   0.3    2
  6  1150 Michael Marrero     91 Aurora Flyer             12.58   0.3    1
  7  1997 Sean Martin         91 Quiet Storm              12.61   0.3
  8  2292 Joshua Jones        91 Windy City G             12.70   0.3
  9  2296 Deshaun Rutledge    91 Windy City G             13.07   0.3

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1822 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              24.42Q  0.2  2
  2  1746 Adrian McElveen     91 Illinois Fla             24.63Q  0.5  3
  3  2202 Riley Breese        91 Unattached               25.02Q -1.3  1
  4  1706 Dan Kapolnek        91 Illini Heat              24.92Q  0.2  2
  5  2278 Gregory Kennedy     92 Waukegan Inv             25.12Q  0.5  3
  6  1611 Greg Patton         91 Heart of Ill             25.71Q -1.3  1
  7  1747 Dylan McElveen      91 Illinois Fla             24.93q  0.2  2
  8  1997 Sean Martin         91 Quiet Storm              25.18q  0.2  2
  9  1775 Lyndon Hoff         91 Illinois Ste             26.08q -1.3  1
 10  2047 Gary Wilson         91 Springfield              26.23   0.5  3
 11  1462 William Lindsey     91 Dixmoor Domi             26.34   0.2  2
 12  2071 Max Meacham         92 Sterling TC              26.84   0.5  3
 13  2296 Deshaun Rutledge    91 Windy City G             26.88  -1.3  1
 14  1990 Ronald Beach        92 Quiet Storm              27.08   0.5  3
 15  1773 Dushaun Epps        91 Illinois Ste             28.18   0.2  2
 16  1650 Sam Duffield        91 Huskie TC                28.21  -1.3  1
 17  1556 Andrew Hizel        91 Five Alive S             28.44  -1.3  1
 18  1947 Lorenzo Edwards     91 North Shore              29.11  -1.3  1
 19  1602 Jonathan Hill       91 Heart of Ill             30.29   0.5  3
 20  1599 Peyton Campbell     92 Heart of Ill             32.61   0.2  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1746 Adrian McElveen     91 Illinois Fla             24.35  -1.4   10
  2  1822 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              24.62  -1.4    8
  3  2202 Riley Breese        91 Unattached               24.74  -1.4    6
  4  1706 Dan Kapolnek        91 Illini Heat              25.14  -1.4    4
  5  2278 Gregory Kennedy     92 Waukegan Inv             25.15  -1.4    2
  6  1747 Dylan McElveen      91 Illinois Fla             25.26  -1.4    1
  7  1611 Greg Patton         91 Heart of Ill             25.67  -1.4
  8  1775 Lyndon Hoff         91 Illinois Ste             26.06  -1.4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2278 Gregory Kennedy     92 Waukegan Inv             54.98   4   10
  2  1747 Dylan McElveen      91 Illinois Fla             55.56   4    8
  3  1611 Greg Patton         91 Heart of Ill             55.73   4    6
  4  1706 Dan Kapolnek        91 Illini Heat              55.80   1    4
  5  1776 Jeremy Joanes       91 Illinois Ste             56.57   4    2
  6  1165 Reinhardt Van Wyk   91 Aurora Flyer             56.75   1    1
  7  1767 Salahudin Abdullah  91 Illinois Ste             57.31   4
  8  2293 Christopher Kyles   91 Windy City G             58.31   2
  9  2071 Max Meacham         92 Sterling TC              58.89   4
 10  1997 Sean Martin         91 Quiet Storm              59.28   4
 11  2067 Kasey Ferrigan      91 Sterling TC              59.64   4
 12  2062 David Bierdeman     91 Sterling TC              59.86   4
 13  1403 Wayne Simon         92 Chicagoland            1:00.40   2
 14  1996 Creed Joshua        92 Quiet Storm            1:01.47   3
 15  1990 Ronald Beach        92 Quiet Storm            1:02.00   3
 16  1768 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Ste           1:02.38   3
 17  1773 Dushaun Epps        91 Illinois Ste           1:04.14   3
 18  2044 Thoncel Scott       92 Springfield            1:04.22   3
 19  1556 Andrew Hizel        91 Five Alive S           1:04.83   3
 20  1947 Lorenzo Edwards     91 North Shore            1:06.02   3
 21  1930 Rob Hienz           91 Naperville T           1:07.50   2
 22  1823 Tyray Brown         92 Kankakee TC            1:08.30   3
 23  2144 Silas Conley        91 UCTC                   1:09.92   3
 24  1658 Michael Madden      92 Huskie TC              1:12.97   2
 25  2289 DeShaun Adams       91 Windy City G           1:16.62   2
 26  2298 Jerry Williams      91 Windy City G           1:16.81   1
 27  2294 Jamal Perry         92 Windy City G           1:17.25   2
 28  1484 Erich Pruett        92 Downers Grov           1:19.40   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2227 Thomas Pacey        91 Unattached             2:11.52    10
  2  1130 Markus Cocroft      91 Aurora Flyer           2:12.92     8
  3  1769 Elliot Barney       91 Illinois Ste           2:13.61     6
  4  2067 Kasey Ferrigan      91 Sterling TC            2:15.30     4
  5  1165 Reinhardt Van Wyk   91 Aurora Flyer           2:15.64     2
  6  1188 John Mariani        91 Belvidere TC           2:15.65     1
  7  1776 Jeremy Joanes       91 Illinois Ste           2:20.75
  8  2070 Matthew Logan       91 Sterling TC            2:22.11
  9  2278 Gregory Kennedy     92 Waukegan Inv           2:25.88
 10  1384 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicagoland            2:29.08
 11  1128 Ryan Boatright      92 Aurora Flyer           2:30.63
 12  1184 Alex Gomez          92 Belvidere TC           2:32.21
 13  1996 Creed Joshua        92 Quiet Storm            2:35.15
 14  1186 Morris Kennedy      92 Belvidere TC           2:42.18
 15  1823 Tyray Brown         92 Kankakee TC            2:42.31
 16  1593 Kevin Althoff       92 Heart of Ill           2:43.08
 17  1658 Michael Madden      92 Huskie TC              2:44.11
 18  2298 Jerry Williams      91 Windy City G           3:29.88

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2227 Thomas Pacey        91 Unattached             4:44.53    10
  2  1188 John Mariani        91 Belvidere TC           4:48.66     8
  3  2070 Matthew Logan       91 Sterling TC            4:50.38     6
  4  2066 Kyle Boone          91 Sterling TC            4:52.56     4
  5  1518 Roger Klein         92 Elgin Sharks           4:56.83     2
  6  1196 Paul Zeman          92 Belvidere TC           4:57.66     1
  7  1515 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks           5:03.68
  8  1513 Jose Duarte         92 Elgin Sharks           5:06.22
  9  1530 Dan Wells           92 Elgin Sharks           5:08.86
 10  1520 Ricardo Mancha      92 Elgin Sharks           5:14.09
 11  1387 Jamel Lawson        91 Chicagoland            5:15.65
 12  1386 Matthew Lawrence    92 Chicagoland            5:30.47
 13  1480 Zachary Dawes       92 Downers Grov           5:36.60
 14  1593 Kevin Althoff       92 Heart of Ill           5:44.12
 15  1657 Aaron Klein         92 Huskie TC              5:50.85
 --  1769 Elliot Barney       91 Illinois Ste                DQ

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2066 Kyle Boone          91 Sterling TC           10:10.47    10
  2  1530 Dan Wells           92 Elgin Sharks          10:23.02     8
  3  1513 Jose Duarte         92 Elgin Sharks          10:43.96     6
  4  1518 Roger Klein         92 Elgin Sharks          10:44.68     4
  5  1515 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks          10:50.87     2
  6  2209 Bruce Girard        91 Unattached            10:57.05     1
  7  1480 Zachary Dawes       92 Downers Grov          12:02.44

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1524 Kyle Regul          91 Elgin Sharks          16:19.37    10
  2  1520 Ricardo Mancha      92 Elgin Sharks          17:41.35     8
 --  2291 Joseph Fletcher     92 Windy City G                DQ
 --  2294 Jamal Perry         92 Windy City G                DQ
 --  1992 Colton Credelle     92 Quiet Storm                 DQ

100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1462 William Lindsey     91 Dixmoor Domi             14.89   1.8   10
  2  1150 Michael Marrero     91 Aurora Flyer             15.87   1.8    8
  3  2042 Jolli Odele         91 Springfield              16.37   1.8    6
  4  1269 Brad Courdt         91 Central Illi             17.57   1.8    4
  5  1651 Keith Hendley       91 Huskie TC                18.57   1.8    2
  6  2289 DeShaun Adams       91 Windy City G             21.98   1.8    1
  7  1925 Robby Cicchini      92 Naperville T             25.08   1.8

200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1611 Greg Patton         91 Heart of Ill             27.33   1.4   10
  2  1462 William Lindsey     91 Dixmoor Domi             28.08   1.4    8
  3  1767 Salahudin Abdullah  91 Illinois Ste             28.26   1.4    6
  4  1150 Michael Marrero     91 Aurora Flyer             28.85   1.4    4
  5  2206 Ryan Darcy          92 Unattached               31.21   1.4    2
  6  1467 Jeremy McBride      92 Dixmoor Domi             32.64   1.4    1
  7  1387 Jamel Lawson        91 Chicagoland              36.12   1.4
  8  1451 Brandon Courtney    91 Dixmoor Domi             36.56   1.4
  9  2289 DeShaun Adams       91 Windy City G             36.80   1.4

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers                                         47.65    10
     1) 1150 Michael Marrero 91         2) 1146 Dejondric Jones 91
     3) 1165 Reinhardt Van Wyk 91       4) 1130 Markus Cocroft 91
  2 Windy City Ghost Runners                              47.90     8
     1) 2292 Joshua Jones 91            2) 2296 Deshaun Rutledge 91
     3) 2297 William Simmons 91         4) 2293 Christopher Kyles 91
  3 Kankakee TC                                           48.73     6
     1) 1829 Nathaniel Gibbs 91         2) 1835 Kamerin Mitchell 91
     3) 1820 Julian Bogan 91            4) 1822 Brandon Brewer 92
  4 Illinois Stealth Bombers                              50.10     4
     1) 1768 Brian Barney 92            2) 1767 Salahudin Abdullah 91
     3) 1775 Lyndon Hoff 91             4) 1769 Elliot Barney 91

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers                                       3:48.06    10
     1) 1128 Ryan Boatright 92          2) 1130 Markus Cocroft 91
     3) 1146 Dejondric Jones 91         4) 1165 Reinhardt Van Wyk 91
  2 Sterling TC                                         4:00.63     8
     1) 2067 Kasey Ferrigan 91          2) 2070 Matthew Logan 91
     3) 2066 Kyle Boone 91              4) 2071 Max Meacham 92
  3 Illinois Stealth Bombers                            4:01.73     6
     1) 1768 Brian Barney 92            2) 1776 Jeremy Joanes 91
     3) 1775 Lyndon Hoff 91             4) 1767 Salahudin Abdullah 91
  4 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                 4:19.33     4
     1) 1386 Matthew Lawrence 92        2) 1387 Jamel Lawson 91
     3) 1403 Wayne Simon 92             4) 1384 Marc Jones Jr 92
 -- Windy City Ghost Runners                                 DQ
     1) 2295 Angelo Roberts 92          2) 2297 William Simmons 91
     3) 2292 Joshua Jones 91            4) 2293 Christopher Kyles 91

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterling TC                                         9:20.91    10
     1) 2067 Kasey Ferrigan 91          2) 2062 David Bierdeman 91
     3) 2070 Matthew Logan 91           4) 2066 Kyle Boone 91
  2 Belvidere TC                                        9:59.27     8
     1) 1184 Alex Gomez 92              2) 1188 John Mariani 91
     3) 1186 Morris Kennedy 92          4) 1196 Paul Zeman 92
  3 Elgin Sharks TC                                    10:07.03     6
     1) 1518 Roger Klein 92             2) 1520 Ricardo Mancha 92
     3) 1513 Jose Duarte 92             4) 1515 Josafat Gonzalez 92

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2071 Max Meacham         92 Sterling TC              1.55m    5-01.00   10
  2  1128 Ryan Boatright      92 Aurora Flyer             1.55m    5-01.00    8
  3  1747 Dylan McElveen      91 Illinois Fla             1.55m    5-01.00    6
  4  1648 Dylan Donnelly      92 Huskie TC                1.50m    4-11.00    4
  5  1650 Sam Duffield        91 Huskie TC                1.45m    4-09.00    2
  6  1387 Jamel Lawson        91 Chicagoland              1.45m    4-09.00    1
  7  2044 Thoncel Scott       92 Springfield              1.35m    4-05.00
  8  1184 Alex Gomez          92 Belvidere TC             1.30m    4-03.25
  9  2221 Alexander Marek     91 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
 10  1703 Jarad Cox           92 Illini Heat              1.30m    4-03.25
 --  1820 Julian Bogan        91 Kankakee TC                 NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1571 Logan Ruder         91 Flying Drago             3.36m   11-00.25   10
  2  2229 Jesse Pence         91 Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25    8
  3  1572 Caleb Smith         91 Flying Drago             3.36m   11-00.25    6
 --  1703 Jarad Cox           92 Illini Heat                 NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1746 Adrian McElveen     91 Illinois Fla             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25   10
  2  1822 Brandon Brewer      92 Kankakee TC              5.87m   NWI  19-03.25    8
  3  2047 Gary Wilson         91 Springfield              5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    6
  4  1997 Sean Martin         91 Quiet Storm              5.82m   NWI  19-01.25    4
  5  1829 Nathaniel Gibbs     91 Kankakee TC              5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    2
  6  2292 Joshua Jones        91 Windy City G             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    1
  7  2293 Christopher Kyles   91 Windy City G             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  8  2297 William Simmons     91 Windy City G             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  9  1773 Dushaun Epps        91 Illinois Ste             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
 10  1648 Dylan Donnelly      92 Huskie TC                4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
 11  1611 Greg Patton         91 Heart of Ill             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
 12  1384 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicagoland              4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
 13  2044 Thoncel Scott       92 Springfield              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
 14  1128 Ryan Boatright      92 Aurora Flyer             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 15  1651 Keith Hendley       91 Huskie TC                4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
 16  2144 Silas Conley        91 UCTC                     4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 17  1451 Brandon Courtney    91 Dixmoor Domi             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 18  2298 Jerry Williams      91 Windy City G             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 19  2294 Jamal Perry         92 Windy City G             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 20  1947 Lorenzo Edwards     91 North Shore              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 21  1181 Garth Beyer         92 Belvidere TC             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 22  1657 Aaron Klein         92 Huskie TC                3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 23  2289 DeShaun Adams       91 Windy City G             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 24  1925 Robby Cicchini      92 Naperville T             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 25  1990 Ronald Beach        92 Quiet Storm              2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 --  1467 Jeremy McBride      92 Dixmoor Domi                ND   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1602 Jonathan Hill       91 Heart of Ill             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75   10
  2  1703 Jarad Cox           92 Illini Heat              7.93m   NWI  26-00.25    8
  3  1484 Erich Pruett        92 Downers Grov             7.22m   NWI  23-08.25    6

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2200 Daniel Block        91 Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00   10
  2  2042 Jolli Odele         91 Springfield             12.66m   41-06.50    8
  3  1970 Kyle Steiner        91 Palatine Com            11.96m   39-03.00    6
  4  1665 Damar Reed          91 Huskie TC               10.46m   34-04.00    4
  5  1556 Andrew Hizel        91 Five Alive S            10.09m   33-01.25    2
  6  2295 Angelo Roberts      92 Windy City G            10.01m   32-10.25    1
  7  2297 William Simmons     91 Windy City G             9.63m   31-07.25
  8  2296 Deshaun Rutledge    91 Windy City G             8.17m   26-09.75
  9  2291 Joseph Fletcher     92 Windy City G             7.93m   26-00.25
 10  1480 Zachary Dawes       92 Downers Grov             6.85m   22-05.75
 11  1410 Roger Wash          91 Chicagoland              6.64m   21-09.50
 12  1470 Devon Reese         91 Dixmoor Domi             5.40m   17-08.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2042 Jolli Odele         91 Springfield             47.33m     155-03   10
  2  1970 Kyle Steiner        91 Palatine Com            31.70m     104-00    8
  3  1269 Brad Courdt         91 Central Illi            30.29m      99-04    6
  4  1665 Damar Reed          91 Huskie TC               30.03m      98-06    4
  5  2200 Daniel Block        91 Unattached              29.66m      97-04    2
  6  1557 Drew Holden         91 Five Alive S            22.59m      74-01    1
  7  1480 Zachary Dawes       92 Downers Grov            19.19m      62-11

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2042 Jolli Odele         91 Springfield             31.63m     103-09   10
  2  1384 Marc Jones Jr       92 Chicagoland             27.99m      91-10    8
  3  1599 Peyton Campbell     92 Heart of Ill            22.51m      73-10    6
  4  1657 Aaron Klein         92 Huskie TC               17.81m      58-05    4
  5  1410 Roger Wash          91 Chicagoland             17.66m      57-11    2
  6  1992 Colton Credelle     92 Quiet Storm             17.18m      56-04    1

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1387 Jamel Lawson        91 Chicagoland               1615    10
  2  2328 John Prillaman      92 Illini Heat               1408     8

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2018 KingViktorr Imani   89 Rockford Ben             11.29Q  1.9  4
  2  1770 Imani Carey         90 Illinois Ste             11.33Q  3.6  3
  3  2107 Jon Simmons         89 SW Suburban              11.44Q -0.1  1
  4  1459 Cortez Jones        89 Dixmoor Domi             11.45Q  0.4  2
  5  1126 Marcus Bailey       89 Aurora Flyer             11.46Q  1.9  4
  6  1744 Justin Kozak        89 Illinois Fla             11.61Q -0.1  1
  7  1741 Kenneth Franklin    90 Illinois Fla             11.62Q  3.6  3
  8  1131 Bernard Conley      89 Aurora Flyer             11.67Q  0.4  2
  9  1666 Earnest Reed        90 Huskie TC                11.58q  1.9  4
 10  1370 Bulgantamir Baterd  89 Chicagoland              11.66   1.9  4
 11  1446 Michael Beard       89 Dixmoor Domi             11.71  -0.1  1
 12  1325 Aaramis Collier     90 Chicago Stri             11.72  -0.1  1
 13  1142 Kenny Harrington    90 Aurora Flyer             11.77   0.4  2
 14  2215 Landon Jones        89 Unattached               11.80   0.4  2
 15  1893 Thomas Kent         89 LV's Cheetah             11.81  -0.1  1
 16  2019 Anthony Sago        90 Rockford Ben             11.83   3.6  3
 16  2205 Justin Darcy        90 Unattached               11.83  -0.1  1
 16  2016 John Childress      89 Rockford Ben             11.83  -0.1  1
 19  1949 Vernon George       90 North Shore              11.86   1.9  4
 20  1149 Jack Madden         89 Aurora Flyer             11.89  -0.1  1
 21  2065 Peter Bierdeman     90 Sterling TC              11.91   0.4  2
 22  2086 Stanley Azie        89 SW Suburban              11.93   3.6  3
 23  1738 Koree Blackful      89 Illinois Fla             11.96   0.4  2
 24  1735 Malcolm Allen       90 Illinois Fla             11.99   1.9  4
 25  1145 Jason Johnson       90 Aurora Flyer             12.16   3.6  3
 26  1668 Ryan Smith          89 Huskie TC                12.25   3.6  3
 27  1073 Brandon Lesko       89 Athletica Le             12.27   3.6  3
 28  2306 Wesley Wright       90 Unattached               12.35  -0.1  1
 29  1960 Gregg Brown         89 O.F.F.                   12.46   3.6  3
 30  2247 Kyle Williams       90 Unattached               12.51   0.4  2
 31  2228 Jacob Paulus        90 Unattached               12.62   0.4  2
 32  1271 Fred Dorsey         89 Central Illi             12.67   1.9  4
 33  2223 Christian Nikolopo  89 Unattached               12.68   3.6  3
 34  1236 Sean Cooke          90 CASA                     12.73   1.9  4
 35  2113 Timothy Walker      90 SW Suburban              12.78   1.9  4
 36  1241 Christian Johnson   90 CASA                     12.80   0.4  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2107 Jon Simmons         89 SW Suburban              11.34  -0.1   10
  2  1459 Cortez Jones        89 Dixmoor Domi             11.43  -0.1    8
  3  2018 KingViktorr Imani   89 Rockford Ben             11.45  -0.1    6
  4  1770 Imani Carey         90 Illinois Ste             11.48  -0.1    4
  5  1741 Kenneth Franklin    90 Illinois Fla             11.56  -0.1    2
  6  1126 Marcus Bailey       89 Aurora Flyer             11.57  -0.1    1
  7  1744 Justin Kozak        89 Illinois Fla             11.63  -0.1
  8  1131 Bernard Conley      89 Aurora Flyer             11.77  -0.1
  9  1666 Earnest Reed        90 Huskie TC                11.84  -0.1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2107 Jon Simmons         89 SW Suburban              23.16Q -1.5  2
  2  1770 Imani Carey         90 Illinois Ste             23.20Q -0.8  3
  3  1744 Justin Kozak        89 Illinois Fla             23.38Q  0.6  1
  4  2018 KingViktorr Imani   89 Rockford Ben             23.47Q  0.3  4
  5  1325 Aaramis Collier     90 Chicago Stri             23.51Q  0.6  1
  6  1459 Cortez Jones        89 Dixmoor Domi             23.61Q -1.5  2
  7  1149 Jack Madden         89 Aurora Flyer             23.83Q  0.3  4
  8  2019 Anthony Sago        90 Rockford Ben             23.91Q -0.8  3
  9  1294 Nicholas Phillips   89 Champaign-Ur             23.86q -1.5  2
 10  1393 Mikhail Morrison    89 Chicagoland              23.88  -1.5  2
 11  2016 John Childress      89 Rockford Ben             23.96   0.6  1
 12  2148 Oluwatobi Olopade   89 UCTC                     24.09   0.3  4
 13  1475 Darrin Woody        89 Dixmoor Domi             24.24   0.6  1
 14  1142 Kenny Harrington    90 Aurora Flyer             24.28  -1.5  2
 15  1131 Bernard Conley      89 Aurora Flyer             24.32   0.6  1
 16  2086 Stanley Azie        89 SW Suburban              24.56   0.3  4
 16  1126 Marcus Bailey       89 Aurora Flyer             24.56  -0.8  3
 18  1949 Vernon George       90 North Shore              24.63  -1.5  2
 19  1893 Thomas Kent         89 LV's Cheetah             24.64  -1.5  2
 20  2205 Justin Darcy        90 Unattached               24.65   0.6  1
 20  2065 Peter Bierdeman     90 Sterling TC              24.65  -0.8  3
 22  1964 Charles Nunnally    90 O.F.F.                   25.16   0.6  1
 23  2306 Wesley Wright       90 Unattached               25.22  -0.8  3
 24  1324 Marsallis Barber    90 Chicago Stri             25.36   0.3  4
 25  2000 Demaris Webster     90 Quiet Storm              25.44   0.6  1
 26  1843 Tony Thompson       90 Kankakee TC              25.76   0.6  1
 27  1236 Sean Cooke          90 CASA                     25.78  -1.5  2
 28  1993 Ulysses Davis       90 Quiet Storm              25.79   0.3  4
 29  1452 Richard Courtney    89 Dixmoor Domi             25.92  -0.8  3
 30  2247 Kyle Williams       90 Unattached               26.04   0.3  4
 31  2213 Stefan Jaskot       89 Unattached               26.09  -0.8  3
 32  1960 Gregg Brown         89 O.F.F.                   26.18  -0.8  3
 33  2228 Jacob Paulus        90 Unattached               26.50   0.3  4
 34  2113 Timothy Walker      90 SW Suburban              26.80  -0.8  3
 35  1241 Christian Johnson   90 CASA                     27.16   0.3  4
 36  2142 Xavier Browley      90 UCTC                     31.24  -1.5  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1770 Imani Carey         90 Illinois Ste             23.03  -0.4   10
  2  2107 Jon Simmons         89 SW Suburban              23.08  -0.4    8
  3  1459 Cortez Jones        89 Dixmoor Domi             23.26  -0.4    6
  4  2018 KingViktorr Imani   89 Rockford Ben             23.38  -0.4    4
  5  1744 Justin Kozak        89 Illinois Fla             23.62  -0.4    2
  6  1149 Jack Madden         89 Aurora Flyer             23.79  -0.4    1
  7  2019 Anthony Sago        90 Rockford Ben             24.91  -0.4
 --  1325 Aaramis Collier     90 Chicago Stri                DQ  -0.4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1296 Joshua Stanner      89 Champaign-Ur             51.74   2   10
  2  1770 Imani Carey         90 Illinois Ste             52.13   3    8
  3  1325 Aaramis Collier     90 Chicago Stri             52.43   3    6
  4  1200 Michael Ruyle       90 Carlinville              52.65   3    4
  5  1744 Justin Kozak        89 Illinois Fla             52.69   3    2
  6  2019 Anthony Sago        90 Rockford Ben             54.06   1    1
  7  1475 Darrin Woody        89 Dixmoor Domi             54.67   3
  8  1722 Zebo Zebe           90 Illini Heat              55.01   2
  9  2148 Oluwatobi Olopade   89 UCTC                     55.06   2
 10  1998 Joshua Moore        90 Quiet Storm              55.14   3
 11  2065 Peter Bierdeman     90 Sterling TC              55.28   3
 12  1245 Johnny Palumbo      89 CASA                     55.29   3
 13  2016 John Childress      89 Rockford Ben             55.30   1
 14  2305 Austin Revord       90 Aurora Flyer             55.79   1
 15  1964 Charles Nunnally    90 O.F.F.                   56.07   2
 16  1324 Marsallis Barber    90 Chicago Stri             56.29   3
 17  1663 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC                56.44   2
 18  1429 Chris James         89 Decatur Stal             59.53   2
 19  1068 Jonathan Walker     90 Angelic Flye             59.96   2
 20  1993 Ulysses Davis       90 Quiet Storm            1:01.30   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1608 Cory Nanni          89 Heart of Ill           2:03.06    10
  2  1774 Terry Haynes        89 Illinois Ste           2:03.14     8
  3  1609 Benjamin Nathan     89 Heart of Ill           2:05.34     6
  4  1722 Zebo Zebe           90 Illini Heat            2:06.56     4
  5  2208 Matthew Feldhake    89 Unattached             2:06.81     2
  6  1826 Matthew Cyrier      90 Kankakee TC            2:09.11     1
  7  1713 Connor Millar       90 Illini Heat            2:10.98
  8  1598 Logan Campbell      90 Heart of Ill           2:11.43
  9  1169 Sean Wiggan         90 Aurora Flyer           2:11.82
 10  2301 Ernesto Dearmas     90 Chi-Town Vapers        2:12.97
 11  1896 Edward Lareau       89 LV's Cheetah           2:16.19
 12  1187 Aric Latino         90 Belvidere TC           2:18.18
 13  2068 Wayland Froelich    90 Sterling TC            2:23.27
 14  1444 Samir Ahmed         89 Dixmoor Domi           2:25.21
 15  1068 Jonathan Walker     90 Angelic Flye           2:28.25
 16  1456 David Ethridge      89 Dixmoor Domi           2:28.29
 17  1957 Pere Willhite       90 North Shore            2:35.47
 --  1998 Joshua Moore        90 Quiet Storm                DNF

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1608 Cory Nanni          89 Heart of Ill           4:15.11    10
  2  2208 Matthew Feldhake    89 Unattached             4:16.27     8
  3  2104 Ronald Revord       90 SW Suburban            4:20.84     6
  4  1517 Neal Klein          90 Elgin Sharks           4:24.66     4
  5  1598 Logan Campbell      90 Heart of Ill           4:24.71     2
  6  1516 Phillip Hernandez   89 Elgin Sharks           4:26.65     1
  7  2196 Nick Baldo          90 Unattached             4:27.74
  8  1659 Jon Mascote         89 Huskie TC              4:31.39
  9  1713 Connor Millar       90 Illini Heat            4:34.32
 10  1774 Terry Haynes        89 Illinois Ste           4:36.06
 11  1528 Matt Soling         90 Elgin Sharks           4:37.98
 12  1558 Persaud Kevin       89 Five Alive S           4:42.41
 13  1707 Grant Kerber        89 Illini Heat            4:58.40
 14  1667 Kevin Smith         90 Huskie TC              5:33.36

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2104 Ronald Revord       90 SW Suburban            9:10.99    10
  2  1609 Benjamin Nathan     89 Heart of Ill           9:11.72     8
  3  2208 Matthew Feldhake    89 Unattached             9:17.47     6
  4  1517 Neal Klein          90 Elgin Sharks           9:28.62     4
  5  1516 Phillip Hernandez   89 Elgin Sharks           9:36.06     2
  6  2196 Nick Baldo          90 Unattached             9:42.96     1
  7  1659 Jon Mascote         89 Huskie TC              9:45.22
  8  1528 Matt Soling         90 Elgin Sharks          10:14.36
  9  1707 Grant Kerber        89 Illini Heat           10:36.25
 10  1667 Kevin Smith         90 Huskie TC             12:16.82
 11  2232 Brett Psenka        90 Unattached            12:36.70

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2322 Ken Klein           89 Unattached               15.82Q  0.9  1
  2  1199 Greg Davis          90 Carlinville              16.23Q  1.2  2
  3  1454 Qahhar Davis        89 Dixmoor Domi             16.31Q  1.2  2
  4  1771 Nicolas Carey       89 Illinois Ste             16.38Q  0.9  1
  5  1915 Uriah Porter        89 Marion Swamp             16.98Q  1.2  2
  6  1242 Phillip Librojo     89 CASA                     16.99Q  0.9  1
  7  1251 Tyrand Williams     89 CASA                     17.55Q  1.2  2
  8  1245 Johnny Palumbo      89 CASA                     17.56Q  0.9  1
  9  1280 Zach Mullins        89 Central Illi             17.56q  0.9  1
 10  1668 Ryan Smith          89 Huskie TC                19.04   0.9  1
 11  1916 Holden Roberts      89 Marion Swamp             20.08   0.9  1
 12  1046 Milan Alexander     89 Angelic Flye             20.15   1.2  2
 13  1192 Keith Watson        90 Belvidere TC             20.20   1.2  2
 14  1371 Donell Bluford      90 Chicagoland              20.55   0.9  1
 15  1957 Pere Willhite       90 North Shore              21.79   1.2  2

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2322 Ken Klein           89 Unattached               15.38   2.0   10
  2  1454 Qahhar Davis        89 Dixmoor Domi             16.15   2.0    8
  3  1771 Nicolas Carey       89 Illinois Ste             16.21   2.0    6
  4  1251 Tyrand Williams     89 CASA                     16.29   2.0    4
  5  1199 Greg Davis          90 Carlinville              16.87   2.0    2
  6  1245 Johnny Palumbo      89 CASA                     17.00   2.0    1
  7  1242 Phillip Librojo     89 CASA                     17.49   2.0
  8  1915 Uriah Porter        89 Marion Swamp             17.55   2.0
  9  1280 Zach Mullins        89 Central Illi             17.67   2.0

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2018 KingViktorr Imani   89 Rockford Ben             59.68   3   10
  2  1771 Nicolas Carey       89 Illinois Ste           1:02.16   3    8
  3  1245 Johnny Palumbo      89 CASA                   1:02.41   3    6
  4  1887 Bryan Brown         89 LV's Cheetah           1:02.57   3    4
  5  2204 Anthony Cosentino   89 Unattached             1:02.58   1    2
  6  1915 Uriah Porter        89 Marion Swamp           1:02.76   1    1
  7  1280 Zach Mullins        89 Central Illi           1:03.02   1
  8  2039 Joshua Bredemeyer   90 Springfield            1:03.10   2
  9  1242 Phillip Librojo     89 CASA                   1:04.48   3
 10  1172 Tyrone Williams     90 Aurora Flyer           1:05.31   2
 11  1663 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC              1:05.95   3
 12  1149 Jack Madden         89 Aurora Flyer           1:06.28   2
 13  2046 Keyonte White       89 Springfield            1:07.19   1
 14  1046 Milan Alexander     89 Angelic Flye           1:07.37   3
 15  2038 Steven Bland        89 Springfield            1:09.84   2
 16  1251 Tyrand Williams     89 CASA                   1:10.44   3
 17  2000 Demaris Webster     90 Quiet Storm            1:12.80   2
 18  1192 Keith Watson        90 Belvidere TC           1:14.39   2
 19  1432 Trevor McCoy        89 Decatur Stal           1:15.50   3

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2110 Joe Targosz         89 SW Suburban            6:55.83    10
  2  1659 Jon Mascote         89 Huskie TC              7:06.06     8
  3  1558 Persaud Kevin       89 Five Alive S           7:34.01     6
  4  1284 Travis Tuggle       89 Central Illi           7:35.04     4
  5  2232 Brett Psenka        90 Unattached             8:30.87     2

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixmoor Dominators                                    43.92    10
     1) 1446 Michael Beard 89           2) 1454 Qahhar Davis 89
     3) 1475 Darrin Woody 89            4) 1459 Cortez Jones 89
  2 Illinois Flames                                       43.93     8
     1) 1741 Kenneth Franklin 90        2) 1738 Koree Blackful 89
     3) 1735 Malcolm Allen 90           4) 1744 Justin Kozak 89
  3 Aurora Flyers                                         45.50     6
     1) 1126 Marcus Bailey 89           2) 1142 Kenny Harrington 90
     3) 1145 Jason Johnson 90           4) 1131 Bernard Conley 89
  4 SW Suburban Cheetahs                                  47.03     4
     1) 2114 Joseph Witek 89            2) 2086 Stanley Azie 89
     3) 2113 Timothy Walker 90          4) 2107 Jon Simmons 89
  5 Kankakee TC                                           47.07     2
     1) 1833 Terence Love 90            2) 1837 Edward Smith 90
     3) 1826 Matthew Cyrier 90          4) 1843 Tony Thompson 90
  6 Carlinville TC                                        47.92     1
     1) 1198 Tim Bouillon 90            2) 1199 Greg Davis 90
     3) 1200 Michael Ruyle 90           4) 1201 Mark Woods 90
  7 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                   51.44
     1) 1408 Antjuan Townsend 90        2) 1393 Mikhail Morrison 89
     3) 1371 Donell Bluford 90          4) 1370 Bulgantamir Baterdene 89
 -- Central Illinois/Normal                                 DNF
     1) 1280 Zach Mullins 89            2) 1271 Fred Dorsey 89
     3) 1264 Sodiq Alliu 90             4) 1266 Maxim Bakana 89

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers                                       3:43.12    10
     1) 1169 Sean Wiggan 90             2) 1142 Kenny Harrington 90
     3) 1149 Jack Madden 89             4) 1172 Tyrone Williams 90
  2 Kankakee TC                                         3:44.75     8
     1) 1833 Terence Love 90            2) 1843 Tony Thompson 90
     3) 1837 Edward Smith 90            4) 1826 Matthew Cyrier 90
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                 3:48.24     6
     1) 1371 Donell Bluford 90          2) 1372 Kieron Boyd 89
     3) 1393 Mikhail Morrison 89        4) 1408 Antjuan Townsend 90
  4 LV's Cheetahs                                       3:49.30     4
     1) 1893 Thomas Kent 89             2) 1896 Edward Lareau 89
     3) 1891 Raghib Hannah 90           4) 1887 Bryan Brown 89

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heart of Illinois TC                                8:43.28    10
     1) 1609 Benjamin Nathan 89         2) 1613 Joshua Roig 90
     3) 1598 Logan Campbell 90          4) 1608 Cory Nanni 89
  2 Huskie TC                                           9:16.21     8
     1) 1663 Zachary Milroy 89          2) 1652 Stefan Hueber 89
     3) 1667 Kevin Smith 90             4) 1659 Jon Mascote 89
  3 Illini Heat TC                                      9:28.05     6
     1) 1713 Connor Millar 90           2) 1707 Grant Kerber 89
     3) 1710 Alex Lambert 89            4) 1722 Zebo Zebe 90

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2148 Oluwatobi Olopade   89 UCTC                     1.90m    6-02.75   10
  2  1289 Mykhail Chambers    89 Champaign-Ur             1.90m    6-02.75    8
  3  1200 Michael Ruyle       90 Carlinville              1.80m    5-10.75    6
  4  1264 Sodiq Alliu         90 Central Illi             1.75m    5-08.75    4
  5  2239 Tori Stepney        89 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    2
  6  2093 Jonathan Hudson     89 SW Suburban              1.75m    5-08.75    1
  7  1284 Travis Tuggle       89 Central Illi             1.75m    5-08.75
  8  1890 Erik Carter         89 LV's Cheetah             1.70m    5-07.00
  9  1964 Charles Nunnally    90 O.F.F.                   1.60m    5-03.00
 10  1700 Dalton Beebe        90 Illini Heat              1.55m    5-01.00
 11  1957 Pere Willhite       90 North Shore              1.45m    4-09.00
 12  2213 Stefan Jaskot       89 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 13  1452 Richard Courtney    89 Dixmoor Domi             1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2236 Andy Ryan           89 Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00   10
  2  2299 Sam Kranz           89 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25    8
  3  2099 Joseph Noonan       89 SW Suburban              4.12m   13-06.25    6
  4  1568 Alex Freshour       90 Flying Drago             3.81m   12-06.00    4
  5  1710 Alex Lambert        89 Illini Heat              3.66m   12-00.00    2
  6  1567 T.J. Bouillion      90 Flying Drago             3.36m   11-00.25    1
  7  2243 Mick Viken          90 Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25
  8  1559 Puczkowskyj Peter   89 Five Alive S             3.36m   11-00.25
  9  1199 Greg Davis          90 Carlinville              3.20m   10-06.00
 10  2092 Kevin Hardy         89 SW Suburban              3.05m   10-00.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2089 Troy Doris          89 SW Suburban              6.58m   NWI  21-07.25   10
  2  1446 Michael Beard       89 Dixmoor Domi             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50    8
  3  1741 Kenneth Franklin    90 Illinois Fla             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00    6
  4  1454 Qahhar Davis        89 Dixmoor Domi             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25    4
  5  1131 Bernard Conley      89 Aurora Flyer             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50    2
  6  1370 Bulgantamir Baterd  89 Chicagoland              6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    1
  7  1949 Vernon George       90 North Shore              6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
  8  2065 Peter Bierdeman     90 Sterling TC              5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
  9  1998 Joshua Moore        90 Quiet Storm              5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
 10  1145 Jason Johnson       90 Aurora Flyer             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
 11  1893 Thomas Kent         89 LV's Cheetah             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50
 12  1264 Sodiq Alliu         90 Central Illi             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
 13  1887 Bryan Brown         89 LV's Cheetah             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
 14  2216 Robert Kowalski     90 Unattached               5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
 15  1960 Gregg Brown         89 O.F.F.                   5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
 16  1452 Richard Courtney    89 Dixmoor Domi             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
 17  1833 Terence Love        90 Kankakee TC              5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
 18  2247 Kyle Williams       90 Unattached               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
 19  1187 Aric Latino         90 Belvidere TC             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
 20  1890 Erik Carter         89 LV's Cheetah             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
 21  1192 Keith Watson        90 Belvidere TC             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
 22  1432 Trevor McCoy        89 Decatur Stal             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 23  2142 Xavier Browley      90 UCTC                     3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 --  1837 Edward Smith        90 Kankakee TC                 ND   NWI
 --  1964 Charles Nunnally    90 O.F.F.                      ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2089 Troy Doris          89 SW Suburban             14.30m   NWI  46-11.00   10
  2  1741 Kenneth Franklin    90 Illinois Fla            13.49m   NWI  44-03.25    8
  3  1266 Maxim Bakana        89 Central Illi            13.44m   NWI  44-01.25    6
  4  2225 Ikedichi Ofor       89 Unattached              13.04m   NWI  42-09.50    4
  5  2310 Vince Johnson       89 Five Alive S            12.85m   NWI  42-02.00    2
  6  1454 Qahhar Davis        89 Dixmoor Domi            12.76m   NWI  41-10.50    1
  7  1370 Bulgantamir Baterd  89 Chicagoland             12.20m   NWI  40-00.50
  8  1145 Jason Johnson       90 Aurora Flyer            11.79m   NWI  38-08.25
  9  1264 Sodiq Alliu         90 Central Illi            11.75m   NWI  38-06.75
 10  2223 Christian Nikolopo  89 Unattached              11.63m   NWI  38-02.00
 11  2216 Robert Kowalski     90 Unattached              11.47m   NWI  37-07.75
 12  2068 Wayland Froelich    90 Sterling TC             11.00m   NWI  36-01.25
 13  1251 Tyrand Williams     89 CASA                    10.68m   NWI  35-00.50
 14  1408 Antjuan Townsend    90 Chicagoland             10.36m   NWI  34-00.00
 15  1432 Trevor McCoy        89 Decatur Stal            10.22m   NWI  33-06.50
 16  1192 Keith Watson        90 Belvidere TC             9.97m   NWI  32-08.50
 17  2228 Jacob Paulus        90 Unattached               9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
 --  1738 Koree Blackful      89 Illinois Fla                ND   NWI
 --  1887 Bryan Brown         89 LV's Cheetah                ND   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2307 Jim Theologes       89 Unattached              14.67m   48-01.75   10
  2  1137 Michael Garrity     89 Aurora Flyer            13.67m   44-10.25    8
  3  2199 Brian Bishop        89 Unattached              13.51m   44-04.00    6
  4  1450 Rahmon Brown        89 Dixmoor Domi            13.10m   42-11.75    4
  5  1610 Jim Nearhoff        90 Heart of Ill            11.81m   38-09.00    2
  6  1272 Dalton Ferguson     89 Central Illi            11.55m   37-10.75    1
  7  1405 Joe Sroka           89 Chicagoland             10.79m   35-05.00
  8  1670 Kendalle Tanner     90 Huskie TC                9.85m   32-03.75
  9  2233 Ryan Psenka         90 Unattached               9.50m   31-02.00
 10  1276 Ryan Hearon         90 Central Illi             8.29m   27-02.50
 11  1426 Aaron Anderson      90 Decatur Stal             7.06m   23-02.00
 --  1061 Nikko Peeples       89 Angelic Flye                ND

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2199 Brian Bishop        89 Unattached              42.54m     139-07   10
  2  2307 Jim Theologes       89 Unattached              41.21m     135-02    8
  3  1137 Michael Garrity     89 Aurora Flyer            40.10m     131-07    6
  4  1272 Dalton Ferguson     89 Central Illi            39.65m     130-01    4
  5  1201 Mark Woods          90 Carlinville             37.19m     122-00    2
  6  1450 Rahmon Brown        89 Dixmoor Domi            36.05m     118-03    1
  7  2162 Brett Einbecker     90 Unattached              33.13m     108-08
  8  2233 Ryan Psenka         90 Unattached              32.51m     106-08
  9  1157 Daniel Newhouse     90 Aurora Flyer            30.73m     100-10
 10  1670 Kendalle Tanner     90 Huskie TC               27.95m      91-08
 11  1531 Matt Wells          90 Elgin Sharks            27.32m      89-07
 12  1898 Kevin Okeefe        89 LV's Cheetah            26.74m      87-09
 13  2232 Brett Psenka        90 Unattached              25.03m      82-01
 14  1276 Ryan Hearon         90 Central Illi            23.99m      78-08
 15  1426 Aaron Anderson      90 Decatur Stal            19.30m      63-04
 --  1061 Nikko Peeples       89 Angelic Flye                ND
 --  1890 Erik Carter         89 LV's Cheetah                ND

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2307 Jim Theologes       89 Unattached              28.20m      92-06   10

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1274 Tim Glover          90 Central Illi            43.05m     141-03   10
  2  1157 Daniel Newhouse     90 Aurora Flyer            42.49m     139-05    8
  3  2233 Ryan Psenka         90 Unattached              39.20m     128-07    6
  4  1898 Kevin Okeefe        89 LV's Cheetah            38.73m     127-01    4
  5  1201 Mark Woods          90 Carlinville             38.32m     125-09    2
  6  1890 Erik Carter         89 LV's Cheetah            35.67m     117-00    1
  7  1663 Zachary Milroy      89 Huskie TC               35.02m     114-11
  8  1668 Ryan Smith          89 Huskie TC               32.05m     105-02
  9  1710 Alex Lambert        89 Illini Heat             31.73m     104-01
 10  1198 Tim Bouillon        90 Carlinville             28.80m      94-06
 11  1559 Puczkowskyj Peter   89 Five Alive S            28.61m      93-10
 12  2092 Kevin Hardy         89 SW Suburban             22.79m      74-09
 13  1916 Holden Roberts      89 Marion Swamp            21.59m      70-10
 14  1405 Joe Sroka           89 Chicagoland             19.45m      63-10

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2325 Ben Kurnat          89 Huskie TC                 3397    10
  2  1957 Pere Willhite       90 North Shore               2381     8

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2220 Emanuel Lewis       86 Unattached               10.97Q  2.1  4
  2  1540 Charles Smith       87 Evanston Eag             11.06Q  1.9  3
  3  1056 Jeremy Johnson      86 Angelic Flye             11.10Q -1.5  2
  4  1054 Dorian Hayes        87 Angelic Flye             11.24Q -1.0  1
  5  2214 Brandon Jelks       88 Unattached               11.25Q  1.9  3
  6  2149 Azeez Shogbuyl      87 UCTC                     11.28Q -1.0  1
  7  1736 Marcus Allen        86 Illinois Fla             11.30Q  2.1  4
  8  1292 Chris Littleton     86 Champaign-Ur             11.31Q -1.5  2
  9  1981 Willie Little       87 Peoria Trac-             11.33q  1.9  3
 10  1136 Tracey Drew         86 Aurora Flyer             11.39  -1.5  2
 11  1841 Steve Stroud        87 Kankakee TC              11.45   1.9  3
 12  1958 Dareal Beal         86 O.F.F.                   11.48  -1.0  1
 13  1900 Joshua Prince       86 LV's Cheetah             11.55   2.1  4
 13  1388 Brandon Love        88 Chicagoland              11.55  -1.5  2
 15  1164 Donnell Taylor      86 Aurora Flyer             11.57   2.1  4
 16  1147 Gary Lawson         88 Aurora Flyer             11.60  -1.0  1
 17  2097 James McCombs       87 SW Suburban              11.60  -1.0  1
 18  2219 Donnie Lesnick      87 Unattached               11.64  -1.0  1
 19  2222 Trayshon Mason      86 Unattached               11.65  -1.0  1
 20  2151 Tramell Taylor      87 UCTC                     11.71   1.9  3
 21  1836 Jared Randle        87 Kankakee TC              11.73  -1.5  2
 22  1965 Herb Weathers       88 O.F.F.                   11.87  -1.5  2
 23  2150 Marvin Strong       87 UCTC                     11.88  -1.5  2
 24  1712 Chase McCall        88 Illini Heat              11.92  -1.0  1
 25  1050 Glenn Burroughs     87 Angelic Flye             11.93   1.9  3
 26  1430 Christopher James   88 Decatur Stal             11.95   2.1  4
 27  1234 Jonathan Anderson   88 CASA                     11.98   2.1  4
 28  1065 Stephen Simmons     88 Angelic Flye             12.05   2.1  4
 29  1267 Anthony Caruthers   86 Central Illi             12.14   2.1  4
 30  1265 Dana Anderson       88 Central Illi             12.19   1.9  3
 31  2020 Gregory Thompson    88 Rockford Ben             12.22   1.9  3
 32  1950 David Kierna        87 North Shore              12.35  -1.0  1
 33  2203 Gregory Brewer      88 Unattached               12.37  -1.5  2
 34  2108 Daniel Slaboszewsk  88 SW Suburban              12.46   2.1  4

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2220 Emanuel Lewis       86 Unattached               10.85   1.8   10
  2  1056 Jeremy Johnson      86 Angelic Flye             10.91   1.8    8
  3  1054 Dorian Hayes        87 Angelic Flye             11.01   1.8    6
  4  1292 Chris Littleton     86 Champaign-Ur             11.23   1.8    4
  5  2149 Azeez Shogbuyl      87 UCTC                     11.24   1.8    2
  6  1981 Willie Little       87 Peoria Trac-             11.38   1.8    1
  7  1736 Marcus Allen        86 Illinois Fla             11.38   1.8
  8  2214 Brandon Jelks       88 Unattached               11.43   1.8
  9  1540 Charles Smith       87 Evanston Eag             11.92   1.8

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1056 Jeremy Johnson      86 Angelic Flye             22.07Q -1.0  4
  2  1054 Dorian Hayes        87 Angelic Flye             22.28Q  0.7  2
  3  2220 Emanuel Lewis       86 Unattached               22.41Q -0.4  6
  4  1400 Herman Rome         87 Chicagoland              22.53Q  1.1  3
  5  1059 Thomas Orr          87 Angelic Flye             22.69Q  0.4  1
  6  1388 Brandon Love        88 Chicagoland              22.80Q  0.7  5
  7  1292 Chris Littleton     86 Champaign-Ur             22.30q -1.0  4
  8  1962 Lee Harris          86 O.F.F.                   22.70q -0.4  6
  9  1540 Charles Smith       87 Evanston Eag             22.95q  0.4  1
 10  1381 Antonio Jones       87 Chicagoland              22.97   0.7  2
 11  1248 Patrick Smith       87 CASA                     23.11   0.7  5
 12  2219 Donnie Lesnick      87 Unattached               23.16   0.7  5
 13  1900 Joshua Prince       86 LV's Cheetah             23.19  -1.0  4
 14  1954 Raymond Varner      87 North Shore              23.40   0.4  1
 15  1433 Rashad Portee       87 Decatur Stal             23.44   1.1  3
 16  2149 Azeez Shogbuyl      87 UCTC                     23.47   0.7  2
 17  2222 Trayshon Mason      86 Unattached               23.59   1.1  3
 18  1397 Sorhaindo Peter     88 Chicagoland              23.63  -0.4  6
 19  1453 Jonathan Daniels    88 Dixmoor Domi             23.64   1.1  3
 20  1460 Michael Lavizzo     88 Dixmoor Domi             23.66   0.4  1
 21  1147 Gary Lawson         88 Aurora Flyer             23.78   0.4  1
 22  1712 Chase McCall        88 Illini Heat              23.80  -1.0  4
 23  1892 Aaron Jett          86 LV's Cheetah             23.99   1.1  3
 24  1430 Christopher James   88 Decatur Stal             24.02  -0.4  6
 25  1841 Steve Stroud        87 Kankakee TC              24.06  -1.0  4
 26  1063 Aaron Sandifer      88 Angelic Flye             24.07  -0.4  6
 26  2143 Christopher Brown   86 UCTC                     24.07   1.1  3
 28  1845 Carlos Trigleth     86 Kankakee TC              24.10   0.7  5
 29  1167 Timothy Washington  88 Aurora Flyer             24.19   1.1  3
 30  1164 Donnell Taylor      86 Aurora Flyer             24.23  -0.4  6
 31  2151 Tramell Taylor      87 UCTC                     24.28  -1.0  4
 32  1965 Herb Weathers       88 O.F.F.                   24.34   0.4  1
 33  1981 Willie Little       87 Peoria Trac-             24.37   0.7  2
 34  2140 Joshua Alexander    87 UCTC                     24.41  -0.4  6
 34  1846 Phillip Turner      88 Kankakee TC              24.41   1.1  3
 36  1065 Stephen Simmons     88 Angelic Flye             24.45   0.7  5
 37  1376 Ramen Griffin       87 Chicagoland              24.46  -1.0  4
 38  2087 Cortez Branch       87 SW Suburban              24.67  -1.0  4
 39  1050 Glenn Burroughs     87 Angelic Flye             24.73   1.1  3
 40  1950 David Kierna        87 North Shore              24.95  -1.0  4
 41  2146 Corey Jackson       87 UCTC                     25.00   0.4  1
 42  2041 John Houlihan       88 Springfield              25.16   0.7  2
 43  2020 Gregory Thompson    88 Rockford Ben             25.19   0.7  2
 44  1899 Matthew Pearson     88 LV's Cheetah             25.24   0.7  5
 45  1963 Donovan Muldrow     87 O.F.F.                   25.29   0.7  2
 46  1385 Eric Kyle           88 Chicagoland              25.46   0.4  1
 47  2203 Gregory Brewer      88 Unattached               25.47  -0.4  6
 48  1282 Matthew Ratcliff    88 Central Illi             25.49   0.7  5
 49  1466 Brendon Marshall    88 Dixmoor Domi             25.68   0.7  5
 49  1275 Zach Hanawalt       88 Central Illi             25.68  -0.4  6
 51  1295 Rodney Rockwell     88 Champaign-Ur             26.65   0.7  2
 52  1739 Douglas Davis       88 Illinois Fla             36.00   0.4  1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1054 Dorian Hayes        87 Angelic Flye             21.88  -0.1   10
  2  1056 Jeremy Johnson      86 Angelic Flye             22.33  -0.1    8
  3  2220 Emanuel Lewis       86 Unattached               22.40  -0.1    6
  4  1400 Herman Rome         87 Chicagoland              22.44  -0.1    4
  5  1292 Chris Littleton     86 Champaign-Ur             22.67  -0.1    2
  6  1059 Thomas Orr          87 Angelic Flye             22.84  -0.1    1
  7  1962 Lee Harris          86 O.F.F.                   22.92  -0.1
  8  1388 Brandon Love        88 Chicagoland              22.94  -0.1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1962 Lee Harris          86 O.F.F.                   49.63   4   10
  2  1540 Charles Smith       87 Evanston Eag             49.76   4    8
  3  1919 Stephen Williams    87 Marion Swamp             50.05   4    6
  4  1918 Iboro Umana         87 Marion Swamp             50.87   4    4
  5  1433 Rashad Portee       87 Decatur Stal             51.07   1    2
  6  1063 Aaron Sandifer      88 Angelic Flye             51.64   3    1
  7  1453 Jonathan Daniels    88 Dixmoor Domi             51.69   4
  8  1397 Sorhaindo Peter     88 Chicagoland              51.72   1
  9  2100 Donte Prisby        88 SW Suburban              51.80   3
 10  1070 Ashley Wallace      87 Angelic Flye             51.81   4
 11  1913 Jeff Brown          88 Marion Swamp             51.96   4
 12  1066 Charles Tate        87 Angelic Flye             52.11   4
 13  2240 Brandon Stoffregen  88 Unattached               52.35   4
 14  1268 Michael Cooper      88 Central Illi             52.53   3
 15  1167 Timothy Washington  88 Aurora Flyer             52.63   2
 16  1409 Darryl Townsend     87 Chicagoland              52.85   2
 17  1712 Chase McCall        88 Illini Heat              53.20   2
 18  1250 Ryan Treiber        87 CASA                     53.48   1
 19  1711 Kenny Lamm          88 Illini Heat              54.11   1
 20  1396 Rafael Pearson      87 Chicagoland              54.24   2
 21  2146 Corey Jackson       87 UCTC                     54.29   1
 22  1745 William Long        87 Illinois Fla             54.62   1
 23  1472 Brian Steele        87 Dixmoor Domi             54.69   3
 24  1846 Phillip Turner      88 Kankakee TC              54.74   3
 25  1830 Bryan Howard        88 Kankakee TC              54.84   2
 26  1057 Aaron McEwen        87 Angelic Flye             54.85   2
 27  1950 David Kierna        87 North Shore              55.42   1
 28  1963 Donovan Muldrow     87 O.F.F.                   56.13   3
 29  1474 Kendall Wilson      87 Dixmoor Domi             56.23   2
 30  1888 Adam Brzeszkiewicz  88 LV's Cheetah             57.05   3
 31  2041 John Houlihan       88 Springfield              57.66   1
 32  1778 Cortney Weisinger   88 Illinois Ste             57.81   2
 33  1052 Darrell Cobbins     86 Angelic Flye             57.88   3
 34  1385 Eric Kyle           88 Chicagoland              58.07   2
 35  2064 Paul Bierdeman      88 Sterling TC              59.04   3

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1919 Stephen Williams    87 Marion Swamp           1:54.50    10
  2  1904 Aaron Wilson        87 LV's Cheetah           1:59.89     8
  3  1249 Phillip Stout       88 CASA                   2:00.49     6
  4  1049 David Brooks        87 Angelic Flye           2:01.82     4
  5  2240 Brandon Stoffregen  88 Unattached             2:03.11     2
  6  1711 Kenny Lamm          88 Illini Heat            2:03.77     1
  7  1889 DaJuan Bynum        88 LV's Cheetah           2:05.68
  8  1375 Raymone Fleming     88 Chicagoland            2:05.93
  9  1745 William Long        87 Illinois Fla           2:07.35
 10  1057 Aaron McEwen        87 Angelic Flye           2:08.26
 11  1959 Brandon Booker      87 O.F.F.                 2:08.54
 12  1060 Travis Parker       88 Angelic Flye           2:12.08
 13  1830 Bryan Howard        88 Kankakee TC            2:12.34
 14  1473 Fernando Williams   86 Dixmoor Domi           2:14.38
 15  1235 Andrew Bickers      88 CASA                   2:19.44
 16  1512 Kyle DeSantis       88 Elgin Sharks           2:20.88
 17  2064 Paul Bierdeman      88 Sterling TC            2:24.79
 18  1471 Paul Short          88 Dixmoor Domi           2:56.95

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1902 John Walter         88 LV's Cheetah           4:18.66    10
  2  1709 Matt Kurley         87 Illini Heat            4:19.82     8
  3  1527 Jeremy Santana      87 Elgin Sharks           4:19.94     6
  4  1929 Andrew Heinz        87 Naperville T           4:20.49     4
  5  1711 Kenny Lamm          88 Illini Heat            4:20.80     2
  6  2212 Eric Hofmann        87 Unattached             4:26.61     1
  7  1889 DaJuan Bynum        88 LV's Cheetah           4:30.77
  8  1512 Kyle DeSantis       88 Elgin Sharks           4:33.41
  9  2211 Brian Hendrix       88 Unattached             4:40.96
 10  1375 Raymone Fleming     88 Chicagoland            4:43.02
 11  1830 Bryan Howard        88 Kankakee TC            4:43.55
 12  1897 Maurice Moore       88 LV's Cheetah           4:49.76
 13  1060 Travis Parker       88 Angelic Flye           4:55.73
 14  1473 Fernando Williams   86 Dixmoor Domi           5:06.18
 15  1069 Steven Walker       88 Angelic Flye           5:39.42
 16  1471 Paul Short          88 Dixmoor Domi           6:12.44

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1902 John Walter         88 LV's Cheetah          16:32.01    10
  2  1709 Matt Kurley         87 Illini Heat           16:40.47     8
  3  1527 Jeremy Santana      87 Elgin Sharks          16:44.82     6
  4  1512 Kyle DeSantis       88 Elgin Sharks          16:49.45     4
  5  2211 Brian Hendrix       88 Unattached            18:00.20     2
 --  1461 Lloyd Lett          88 Dixmoor Domi               DNF

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1525 Paul Regul          88 Elgin Sharks          25:49.61    10

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1136 Tracey Drew         86 Aurora Flyer             14.42Q  1.1  1
  2  2210 Brandon Green       87 Unattached               14.58Q  0.1  3
  3  2217 Nate Larkin         86 Unattached               14.84Q -0.3  2
  4  1055 Jamar Jackson       87 Angelic Flye             14.87Q  0.1  3
  5  1240 Russell Harris      88 CASA                     15.15Q  1.1  1
  6  1071 Calvin Williams     88 Angelic Flye             15.19Q -0.3  2
  7  1248 Patrick Smith       87 CASA                     15.20q  1.1  1
  8  1279 Alex Migit          88 Central Illi             15.28q  0.1  3
  9  2043 Tony Odele          88 Springfield              15.36q  1.1  1
 10  1954 Raymond Varner      87 North Shore              15.42  -0.3  2
 11  1845 Carlos Trigleth     86 Kankakee TC              15.61  -0.3  2
 12  1244 Mario Moreno        88 CASA                     15.79  -0.3  2
 13  1844 Edgar Townsend      87 Kankakee TC              16.03   1.1  1
 13  1457 Trennis Hudson      88 Dixmoor Domi             16.03   0.1  3
 15  1238 Mark Gawriluk       86 CASA                     16.04   0.1  3
 16  1411 Joe Washington      88 Chicagoland              16.29  -0.3  2
 17  1539 Travis Grey         88 Evanston Eag             17.02   0.1  3
 18  1946 Darius Edwards      88 North Shore              17.15   0.1  3
 19  1074 Kevin Weiner        88 Athletica Le             17.36   1.1  1
 20  1246 Remy Panicker       88 CASA                     17.61  -0.3  2
 21  1395 Matthew Neely       88 Chicagoland              21.37   1.1  1

110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2217 Nate Larkin         86 Unattached               14.29   0.3   10
  2  1136 Tracey Drew         86 Aurora Flyer             14.32   0.3    8
  3  2210 Brandon Green       87 Unattached               14.48   0.3    6
  4  1071 Calvin Williams     88 Angelic Flye             14.62   0.3    4
  5  1055 Jamar Jackson       87 Angelic Flye             14.73   0.3    2
  6  1248 Patrick Smith       87 CASA                     14.79   0.3    1
  7  1279 Alex Migit          88 Central Illi             15.06   0.3
  8  1240 Russell Harris      88 CASA                     15.15   0.3
  9  2043 Tony Odele          88 Springfield              15.95   0.3

400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1136 Tracey Drew         86 Aurora Flyer             52.85   3   10
  2  2217 Nate Larkin         86 Unattached               54.87   3    8
  3  1055 Jamar Jackson       87 Angelic Flye             56.08   3    6
  4  1290 Nicholas Harold     88 Champaign-Ur             56.55   1    4
  5  1071 Calvin Williams     88 Angelic Flye             56.62   3    2
  6  1954 Raymond Varner      87 North Shore              57.15   1    1
  7  1901 Jesse Tyler         87 LV's Cheetah             57.81   3
  8  1244 Mario Moreno        88 CASA                     57.86   3
  9  1279 Alex Migit          88 Central Illi             57.99   2
 10  1411 Joe Washington      88 Chicagoland              59.67   1
 11  1238 Mark Gawriluk       86 CASA                   1:00.93   3
 12  1946 Darius Edwards      88 North Shore            1:02.11   2
 13  1469 Lamar Oliphant      87 Dixmoor Domi           1:02.35   2
 14  1886 Richard Baker       87 LV's Cheetah           1:05.35   2
 15  1246 Remy Panicker       88 CASA                   1:05.38   2
 16  1395 Matthew Neely       88 Chicagoland            1:07.47   1
 17  1051 John Butler         87 Angelic Flye           1:09.38   3

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1902 John Walter         88 LV's Cheetah           6:35.37    10
  2  2211 Brian Hendrix       88 Unattached             7:27.70     8
  3  1461 Lloyd Lett          88 Dixmoor Domi           7:28.13     6

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers TC                                     42.36   2   10
     1) 1054 Dorian Hayes 87            2) 1055 Jamar Jackson 87
     3) 1059 Thomas Orr 87              4) 1056 Jeremy Johnson 86
  2 Champaign-Urbana-Rantoul TC                           42.62   2    8
     1) 1288 Marcus Brown 88            2) 1290 Nicholas Harold 88
     3) 1293 Maxwell Mkwezalamba 87     4) 1292 Chris Littleton 86
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                   43.48   1    6
     1) 1388 Brandon Love 88            2) 1381 Antonio Jones 87
     3) 1390 Kendall Maltbia 87         4) 1400 Herman Rome 87
  4 Aurora Flyers                                         43.81   1    3
     1) 1167 Timothy Washington 88      2) 1147 Gary Lawson 88
     3) 1136 Tracey Drew 86             4) 1164 Donnell Taylor 86
  4 Angelic Flyers TC  'B'                                43.81   2    3
     1) 1070 Ashley Wallace 87          2) 1064 Joseph Seawood 86
     3) 1065 Stephen Simmons 88         4) 1066 Charles Tate 87
  6 Chicagoland Zephyrs  'B'                              44.54   1    1
     1) 1409 Darryl Townsend 87         2) 1397 Sorhaindo Peter 88
     3) 1369 Robert Barnes 88           4) 1411 Joe Washington 88
  7 UCTC                                                  44.58   1
     1) 2143 Christopher Brown 86       2) 2151 Tramell Taylor 87
     3) 2150 Marvin Strong 87           4) 2149 Azeez Shogbuyl 87
  8 Dixmoor Dominators                                    44.60   2
     1) 1460 Michael Lavizzo 88         2) 1457 Trennis Hudson 88
     3) 1453 Jonathan Daniels 88        4) 1472 Brian Steele 87
  9 Central Illinois/Normal                               45.55   1
     1) 1270 Tony Dallavalle 88         2) 1278 Rayme Mackinson 88
     3) 1275 Zach Hanawalt 88           4) 1267 Anthony Caruthers 86
 10 SW Suburban Cheetahs                                  46.50   1
     1) 2087 Cortez Branch 87           2) 2097 James McCombs 87
     3) 2108 Daniel Slaboszewski 88     4) 2105 Raymond Richardson 87
 11 LV's Cheetahs                                         47.14   2
     1) 1903 Cameron Williams 88        2) 1892 Aaron Jett 86
     3) 1899 Matthew Pearson 88         4) 1900 Joshua Prince 86
 12 Illinois Flames                                       49.68   1
     1) 1736 Marcus Allen 86            2) 1737 DeMario Bassette 87
     3) 1743 Darryl Kennedy 87          4) 1739 Douglas Davis 88
 -- Kankakee TC                                             DNF   2
     1) 1836 Jared Randle 87            2) 1845 Carlos Trigleth 86
     3) 1846 Phillip Turner 88          4) 1841 Steve Stroud 87

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Champaign-Urbana-Rantoul TC                         3:20.73   2   10
     1) 1298 Ian Winston 86             2) 1290 Nicholas Harold 88
     3) 1292 Chris Littleton 86         4) 1293 Maxwell Mkwezalamba 87
  2 Angelic Flyers TC                                   3:22.63   2    8
     1) 1066 Charles Tate 87            2) 1070 Ashley Wallace 87
     3) 1049 David Brooks 87            4) 1055 Jamar Jackson 87
  3 Chicagoland Zephyrs                                 3:23.26   2    6
     1) 1390 Kendall Maltbia 87         2) 1396 Rafael Pearson 87
     3) 1400 Herman Rome 87             4) 1381 Antonio Jones 87
  4 LV's Cheetahs                                       3:24.67   2    4
     1) 1901 Jesse Tyler 87             2) 1892 Aaron Jett 86
     3) 1888 Adam Brzeszkiewicz 88      4) 1904 Aaron Wilson 87
  5 CASA                                                3:33.64   2    2
     1) 1249 Phillip Stout 88           2) 1244 Mario Moreno 88
     3) 1235 Andrew Bickers 88          4) 1248 Patrick Smith 87
  6 Chicagoland Zephyrs  'B'                            3:34.05   1    1
     1) 1397 Sorhaindo Peter 88         2) 1409 Darryl Townsend 87
     3) 1369 Robert Barnes 88           4) 1411 Joe Washington 88
  7 O.F.F.                                              3:39.03   2
     1) 1963 Donovan Muldrow 87         2) 1962 Lee Harris 86
     3) 1959 Brandon Booker 87          4) 1965 Herb Weathers 88
  8 Kankakee TC                                         3:39.69   2
     1) 1836 Jared Randle 87            2) 1841 Steve Stroud 87
     3) 1846 Phillip Turner 88          4) 1830 Bryan Howard 88
  9 North Shore Breeze                                  3:41.40   2
     1) 1954 Raymond Varner 87          2) 1950 David Kierna 87
     3) 1946 Darius Edwards 88          4) 1945 Jason Becker 88
 10 Central Illinois/Normal                             3:48.97   1
     1) 1267 Anthony Caruthers 86       2) 1282 Matthew Ratcliff 88
     3) 1265 Dana Anderson 88           4) 1268 Michael Cooper 88
 -- Dixmoor Dominators                                       DQ   2
     1) 1460 Michael Lavizzo 88         2) 1468 Jerel McCulloh 88
     3) 1474 Kendall Wilson 87          4) 1466 Brendon Marshall 88
 -- Marion Swamp Fox                                         DQ   1
     1) 1918 Iboro Umana 87             2) 1914 Damian Jeffro 87
     3) 1913 Jeff Brown 88              4) 1919 Stephen Williams 87

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LV's Cheetahs                                       8:26.61    10
     1) 1904 Aaron Wilson 87            2) 1888 Adam Brzeszkiewicz 88
     3) 1897 Maurice Moore 88           4) 1889 DaJuan Bynum 88
  2 CASA                                                8:45.99     8
     1) 1249 Phillip Stout 88           2) 1235 Andrew Bickers 88
     3) 1250 Ryan Treiber 87            4) 1238 Mark Gawriluk 86
  3 Dixmoor Dominators                                  9:13.94     6
     1) 1473 Fernando Williams 86       2) 1474 Kendall Wilson 87
     3) 1461 Lloyd Lett 88              4) 1471 Paul Short 88

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1917 Eric Thompson       88 Marion Swamp             2.00m    6-06.75   10
  2  1125 Adetayo Adesanya    88 Aurora Flyer             1.90m    6-02.75    7
  2  2224 Jared Nuxoll        88 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    7
  4  1298 Ian Winston         86 Champaign-Ur             1.90m    6-02.75    4
  5  1240 Russell Harris      88 CASA                     1.90m    6-02.75    2
  6  1427 Drew Holl           88 Decatur Stal             1.90m    6-02.75    1
  7  1469 Lamar Oliphant      87 Dixmoor Domi             1.75m    5-08.75
  8  2214 Brandon Jelks       88 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  9  1064 Joseph Seawood      86 Angelic Flye             1.75m    5-08.75
 10  1063 Aaron Sandifer      88 Angelic Flye             1.70m    5-07.00
 11  1945 Jason Becker        88 North Shore              1.70m    5-07.00
 12  1268 Michael Cooper      88 Central Illi             1.70m    5-07.00
 12  1247 Scott Pauga         88 CASA                     1.70m    5-07.00
 14  1246 Remy Panicker       88 CASA                     1.65m    5-05.00
 --  2108 Daniel Slaboszewsk  88 SW Suburban                 NH

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1569 Phil Hanson         88 Flying Drago          15-00.00      4.57m   10
  2  2197 Michael Beese       88 Unattached            15-00.00      4.57m    8
  3  2230 Tyler Pence         87 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m    6
  4  1715 Ken Nelson          88 Illini Heat           12-06.00      3.81m    4
  5  2085 Tim Armstrong       88 SW Suburban           12-00.00      3.65m    2
  6  1570 Blain Peckman       88 Flying Drago          11-06.00      3.50m    1
  7  2111 Travis Timmons      87 SW Suburban           11-00.00      3.35m
  8  1711 Kenny Lamm          88 Illini Heat            9-04.00      2.84m
  9  2218 Charlie Larson      87 Unattached             9-04.00      2.84m

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1958 Dareal Beal         86 O.F.F.                   7.14m   NWI  23-05.25   10
  2  2088 Ryan Doris          87 SW Suburban              7.06m   NWI  23-02.00    8
  3  1147 Gary Lawson         88 Aurora Flyer             6.74m   NWI  22-01.50    6
  4  1288 Marcus Brown        88 Champaign-Ur             6.57m   NWI  21-06.75    4
  5  1278 Rayme Mackinson     88 Central Illi             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50    2
  6  1059 Thomas Orr          87 Angelic Flye             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00    1
  7  1064 Joseph Seawood      86 Angelic Flye             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50
  8  1065 Stephen Simmons     88 Angelic Flye             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50
  9  1468 Jerel McCulloh      88 Dixmoor Domi             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50
 10  1048 Deroen Boyett       88 Angelic Flye             6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
 11  1400 Herman Rome         87 Chicagoland              6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
 12  1914 Damian Jeffro       87 Marion Swamp             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
 13  2087 Cortez Branch       87 SW Suburban              5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
 14  1240 Russell Harris      88 CASA                     5.90m   NWI  19-04.25
 15  1369 Robert Barnes       88 Chicagoland              5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
 16  1427 Drew Holl           88 Decatur Stal             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
 17  1265 Dana Anderson       88 Central Illi             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
 18  1834 Williams Mason      88 Kankakee TC              5.63m   NWI  18-05.75
 19  1267 Anthony Caruthers   86 Central Illi             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
 20  2105 Raymond Richardson  87 SW Suburban              5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
 21  1234 Jonathan Anderson   88 CASA                     5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
 22  1743 Darryl Kennedy      87 Illinois Fla             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
 --  2207 Tony DiPiero        88 Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  1469 Lamar Oliphant      87 Dixmoor Domi                ND   NWI
 --  1903 Cameron Williams    88 LV's Cheetah                ND   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2088 Ryan Doris          87 SW Suburban             14.77m   NWI  48-05.50   10
  2  1059 Thomas Orr          87 Angelic Flye            13.21m   NWI  43-04.25    8
  3  1048 Deroen Boyett       88 Angelic Flye            13.11m   NWI  43-00.25    6
  4  1472 Brian Steele        87 Dixmoor Domi            13.02m   NWI  42-08.75    4
  5  2218 Charlie Larson      87 Unattached              13.01m   NWI  42-08.25    2
  6  1468 Jerel McCulloh      88 Dixmoor Domi            12.97m   NWI  42-06.75    1
  7  1469 Lamar Oliphant      87 Dixmoor Domi            12.89m   NWI  42-03.50
  8  1127 Jason Blalock       88 Aurora Flyer            12.53m   NWI  41-01.50
  9  1903 Cameron Williams    88 LV's Cheetah            12.30m   NWI  40-04.25
 10  2250 Mark Zafiratos      88 Unattached              12.14m   NWI  39-10.00
 11  1427 Drew Holl           88 Decatur Stal            12.08m   NWI  39-07.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1597 Josh Brent          88 Heart of Ill            16.41m   53-10.25   10
  2  2094 Karlos Ingram       87 SW Suburban             15.94m   52-03.75    8
  3  1273 Blake Gish          86 Central Illi            15.39m   50-06.00    6
  4  2198 Ben Bishop          87 Unattached              15.37m   50-05.25    4
  5  1402 Oscar Scott         86 Chicagoland             14.79m   48-06.25    2
  6  2214 Brandon Jelks       88 Unattached              14.16m   46-05.50    1
  7  1406 Thomas Sroka        86 Chicagoland             14.07m   46-02.00
  8  2073 Nathan Swope        88 Sterling TC             13.52m   44-04.25
  9  1448 Corey Billingsley   88 Dixmoor Domi            12.65m   41-06.00
 10  2095 Kyle LaPorta        88 SW Suburban              9.93m   32-07.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1273 Blake Gish          86 Central Illi            50.89m     166-11   10
  2  2198 Ben Bishop          87 Unattached              50.39m     165-04    8
  3  1969 Adam Combs          88 Palatine Com            47.50m     155-10    6
  4  1402 Oscar Scott         86 Chicagoland             44.89m     147-03    4
  5  1138 John Gausmann       88 Aurora Flyer            43.16m     141-07    2
  6  1895 Richard Kingery     88 LV's Cheetah            40.54m     133-00    1
  7  2043 Tony Odele          88 Springfield             40.37m     132-05
  8  1662 Patrick Milroy      87 Huskie TC               40.16m     131-09
  9  1406 Thomas Sroka        86 Chicagoland             35.84m     117-07
 10  2218 Charlie Larson      87 Unattached              27.68m      90-10
 11  2095 Kyle LaPorta        88 SW Suburban             26.88m      88-02
 --  1448 Corey Billingsley   88 Dixmoor Domi                ND
 --  1597 Josh Brent          88 Heart of Ill                ND
 --  2094 Karlos Ingram       87 SW Suburban                 ND

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  2108 Daniel Slaboszewsk  88 SW Suburban             23.49m      77-01
  2  2095 Kyle LaPorta        88 SW Suburban             20.10m      65-11

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1917 Eric Thompson       88 Marion Swamp            48.44m     158-11   10
  2  2091 Alex Genseal        88 SW Suburban             46.39m     152-02    8
  3  1895 Richard Kingery     88 LV's Cheetah            46.35m     152-01    6
  4  1647 Nick Cooprider      86 Huskie TC               43.47m     142-07    4
  5  2218 Charlie Larson      87 Unattached              40.00m     131-03    2
  6  1138 John Gausmann       88 Aurora Flyer            37.74m     123-10    1
  7  1235 Andrew Bickers      88 CASA                    36.95m     121-03
  8  2073 Nathan Swope        88 Sterling TC             36.66m     120-03
  9  1712 Chase McCall        88 Illini Heat             36.58m     120-00
 10  1406 Thomas Sroka        86 Chicagoland             35.59m     116-09
 11  2043 Tony Odele          88 Springfield             35.14m     115-03
 12  1662 Patrick Milroy      87 Huskie TC               32.57m     106-10
 13  2103 Patrick Reaney      87 SW Suburban             31.62m     103-09
 14  2095 Kyle LaPorta        88 SW Suburban             31.13m     102-01
 15  1715 Ken Nelson          88 Illini Heat             30.28m      99-04
 16  1402 Oscar Scott         86 Chicagoland             27.56m      90-05
 17  1297 Cody Von Waldner    88 Champaign-Ur            23.10m      75-09

Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1270 Tony Dallavalle     88 Central Illi              6361    10
  2  1560 Frank Prill         88 Five Alive S              5820     8
  3  2218 Charlie Larson      87 Unattached                5381     6
  4  2085 Tim Armstrong       88 SW Suburban               4344     4
  5  1945 Jason Becker        88 North Shore               3890     2
  6  1235 Andrew Bickers      88 CASA                      3609     1

                Women - Peewee - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chicagoland Zephyrs         34        2) SW Suburban Cheetahs       28
    2) Belvidere TC                28        4) Elgin Sharks TC            20
    4) Huskie TC                   20        6) Downers Grove Stars        16
    6) Illinois Stealth Bombers    16        8) Springfield Striders        8
    9) Quiet Storm                  6       10) Aurora Flyers               5
   11) Heart of Illinois TC         1

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               77        2) Elgin Sharks TC            46
    3) Illinois Stealth Bombers    33        4) Illini Heat TC             26
    5) Huskie TC                   20        5) Peoria Trac-Tactics        20
    7) Chicagoland Zephyrs         16        8) UCTC                       11
    9) Sterling TC                 10        9) Waukegan Invaders          10
    9) LV's Cheetahs               10       12) Rockford Ben Newson         9
   13) Rochelle TC                  8       13) Kankakee TC                 8
   15) Downers Grove Stars          6       15) Naperville TC               6
   17) Angelic Flyers TC            2

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illini Heat TC              71        2) Aurora Flyers              69
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             59        4) Decatur Staley Striders    46
    5) Huskie TC                   38        6) Sterling TC                36
    7) Kankakee TC                 27        8) Central Illinois/Normal    24
    9) Springfield Striders        22       10) Peoria Trac-Tactics        21
   11) UCTC                        17       12) Quiet Storm                11
   13) Waukegan Invaders           10       14) Champaign-Urbana-Rantoul    8
   15) Chi-Town Vapers              1       15) SW Suburban Cheetahs        1
   15) Chicagoland Zephyrs          1

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Huskie TC                   74        2) Elgin Sharks TC            71
    3) Aurora Flyers               61        4) Heart of Illinois TC       59
    5) Illini Heat TC              39        6) Sterling TC                32
    7) LV's Cheetahs               22        8) Marion Swamp Fox           19
    8) Angelic Flyers TC           19       10) Rockford Ben Newson        18
   10) Flying Dragon PVault        18       12) Belvidere TC               16
   12) CASA                        16       14) Evanston Eagles            14
   14) Peoria Trac-Tactics         14       16) Decatur Staley Striders     8
   16) Central Illinois/Normal      8       16) Kankakee TC                 8
   19) UCTC                         6       20) Waukegan Invaders           4
   20) Illinois Stealth Bombers     4       22) Windy City Ghost Runners    3
   23) River Runners                2       23) Illinois Flames             2
   23) North Shore Breeze           2       26) Palatine Comm. TC           1
   26) Five Alive Striders          1       26) Chicagoland Zephyrs         1

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CASA                        88        2) Angelic Flyers TC          63
    3) Chicago Striders            52        4) Firestarters TC            48
    5) Chicagoland Zephyrs         39        5) Illini Heat TC             39
    7) LV's Cheetahs               32        8) Marion Swamp Fox           28
    8) North Shore Breeze          28       10) Central Illinois/Normal    23
   11) Dixmoor Dominators          16.50    12) Rockford Ben Newson        16
   13) Aurora Flyers               11       13) Elgin Sharks TC            11
   15) Quiet Storm                 10       16) Champaign-Urbana-Rantoul    8
   17) Kankakee TC                  7       18) Huskie TC                   4
   18) Sterling TC                  4       18) UCTC                        4
   21) Illinois Flames              2       21) SW Suburban Cheetahs        2
   21) Chi-Town Vapers              2       21) Decatur Staley Striders     2
   21) Naperville TC                2       26) Uni-Uni TC                  1
   26) Heart of Illinois TC         1       26) Flying Dragon PVault        1
   29) Springfield Striders         0.50

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LV's Cheetahs               84        2) Angelic Flyers TC          68
    3) Chicagoland Zephyrs         62        4) Illini Heat TC             41
    5) Sterling TC                 38        6) CASA                       29
    7) Central Illinois/Normal     27        8) Firestarters TC            26
    9) Five Alive Striders         24       10) UCTC                       20
   11) SW Suburban Cheetahs        16       12) Kankakee TC                14
   13) Flying Dragon PVault        10       13) Carlinville TC             10
   13) Heart of Illinois TC        10       16) Charger TC                  9
   16) Chicago Striders             9       18) Elgin Sharks TC             8
   18) Marion Swamp Fox             8       20) Dixmoor Dominators          7
   21) Springfield Striders         3       22) North Shore Breeze          2
   22) Illinois Stealth Bombers     2

                Men - Peewee - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               34        2) Elgin Sharks TC            30
    3) Chicagoland Zephyrs         26        4) Huskie TC                  20
    5) Heart of Illinois TC        16        6) Springfield Striders       13
    7) Belvidere TC                10        8) SW Suburban Cheetahs        6
    9) Illinois Flames              5       10) Chicago Striders            2
   11) Illini Heat TC               1       11) Kankakee TC                 1
   11) Angelic Flyers TC            1

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               73        2) Kankakee TC                34
    3) Belvidere TC                32        4) CASA                       26
    5) Illini Heat TC              22        6) Heart of Illinois TC       21
    7) Naperville TC               19        8) Rockford Ben Newson        15
    9) Chicagoland Zephyrs         12        9) North Shore Breeze         12
    9) Decatur Staley Striders     12       12) Elgin Sharks TC            10
   12) Central Illinois/Normal     10       14) Sterling TC                 8
   14) Peoria Trac-Tactics          8       16) Quiet Storm                 6
   16) SW Suburban Cheetahs         6       18) Waukegan Invaders           3
   19) Huskie TC                    2       20) Downers Grove Stars         1
   20) Chi-Town Vapers              1

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               86        2) Waukegan Invaders          64
    3) Illini Heat TC              54        4) Elgin Sharks TC            41
    5) Heart of Illinois TC        31        6) North Shore Breeze         28
    7) Rockford Ben Newson         26        8) Belvidere TC               18
    9) Illinois Stealth Bombers    16        9) LV's Cheetahs              16
   11) Kankakee TC                 12       11) Springfield Striders       12
   13) Chicagoland Zephyrs          9       14) Decatur Staley Striders     8
   15) Marion Swamp Fox             6       16) SW Suburban Cheetahs        4
   17) Sterling TC                  3       18) Quiet Storm                 2
   19) Downers Grove Stars          1       19) Dixmoor Dominators          1
   19) Evanston Eagles              1

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sterling TC                 52        1) Aurora Flyers              52
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             46        4) Illinois Flames            45
    5) Springfield Striders        42        6) Heart of Illinois TC       32
    6) Kankakee TC                 32        8) Illini Heat TC             28
    9) Chicagoland Zephyrs         25       10) Illinois Stealth Bombers   24
   11) Huskie TC                   20       12) Dixmoor Dominators         19
   13) Belvidere TC                18       14) Flying Dragon PVault       16
   15) Palatine Comm. TC           14       16) Waukegan Invaders          12
   17) Windy City Ghost Runners    11       18) Central Illinois/Normal    10
   19) Downers Grove Stars          6       20) Quiet Storm                 5
   21) Five Alive Striders          3

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SW Suburban Cheetahs        75        2) Dixmoor Dominators         50
    3) Heart of Illinois TC        48        4) Illinois Stealth Bombers   44
    5) Aurora Flyers               42        6) Central Illinois/Normal    29
    7) Illinois Flames             28        8) Huskie TC                  26
    9) Rockford Ben Newson         21       10) Champaign-Urbana-Rantoul   18
   11) Carlinville TC              17       12) LV's Cheetahs              13
   13) Illini Heat TC              12       14) CASA                       11
   14) Elgin Sharks TC             11       14) Kankakee TC                11
   17) UCTC                        10       18) North Shore Breeze          8
   18) Five Alive Striders          8       20) Chicagoland Zephyrs         7
   21) Chicago Striders             6       22) Flying Dragon PVault        5
   23) Marion Swamp Fox             1

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Angelic Flyers TC           88        2) LV's Cheetahs              59
    3) SW Suburban Cheetahs        40        3) Marion Swamp Fox           40
    5) Aurora Flyers               37        6) Champaign-Urbana-Rantoul   36
    7) Central Illinois/Normal     28        8) Elgin Sharks TC            26
    9) Chicagoland Zephyrs         24       10) Illini Heat TC             23
   11) O.F.F.                      20       11) CASA                       20
   13) Dixmoor Dominators          17       14) Flying Dragon PVault       11
   15) Heart of Illinois TC        10       16) Evanston Eagles             8
   16) Five Alive Striders          8       18) Palatine Comm. TC           6
   19) Naperville TC                4       19) Huskie TC                   4
   21) North Shore Breeze           3       21) Decatur Staley Striders     3
   23) UCTC                         2       24) Peoria Trac-Tactics         1
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec