Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/7-10/05 - Lexington, Ky.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radcliffe, Amber             Team OH                  14.25Q  NWI  2
  2 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World                14.26Q  NWI  3
  3 Peppers, Brionna             Capital City             14.43Q  NWI  1
  4 Allen, Kiara                 Lincoln Heights          14.54Q  NWI  1
  5 Johnson, Brianna             United-N-Flight          14.66Q  NWI  3
  6 Roberts, Alexis              Maximum Out              14.90Q  NWI  2
  7 Powell, Kourtney             Lincoln Heights          14.80q  NWI  3
  8 Drayton, Phylisha            Maximum Out              14.83q  NWI  3
  9 Weston, Tia                  Westside T.C.            15.63   NWI  3
 10 Reese, Daysia                Una-Lake Erie            15.81   NWI  1
 11 Hamner, Erica                Mansfield Urban          15.89   NWI  3
 12 Richardson, Chantel          Ohio Flyers              15.90   NWI  1
 13 Ike, Sandra                  Flight 101 Track         16.04   NWI  2
 14 Pender, Naya                 Mansfield Urban          16.68   NWI  2
 15 Villanueva, Angelina         CCS                      16.80   NWI  1
 16 Wade, Alexia                 CCS                      16.98   NWI  1
 17 McLaurin, Cierra             Westside T.C.            17.04   NWI  3
 18 Stalcup, Ansley              Kentucky Syndica         17.22   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World                14.01   NWI
  2 Radcliffe, Amber             Team OH                  14.11   NWI
  3 Peppers, Brionna             Capital City             14.17   NWI
  4 Allen, Kiara                 Lincoln Heights          14.33   NWI
  5 Johnson, Brianna             United-N-Flight          14.42   NWI
  6 Powell, Kourtney             Lincoln Heights          14.75   NWI
  7 Roberts, Alexis              Maximum Out              15.39   NWI
  8 Drayton, Phylisha            Maximum Out              15.52   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radcliffe, Amber             Team OH                  29.41Q  NWI  2
  2 Peppers, Brionna             Capital City             29.53Q  NWI  4
  3 Talley, Domanique            Pacesetters              29.80Q  NWI  1
  3 Barnes, Aaliyah              Columbus Force           29.80Q  NWI  3
  5 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World                29.91Q  NWI  5
  6 Allen, Kiara                 Lincoln Heights          31.07q  NWI  1
  7 Johnson, Brianna             United-N-Flight          31.70q  NWI  4
  8 Roberts, Alexis              Maximum Out              31.77q  NWI  2
  9 Drayton, Phylisha            Maximum Out              32.36   NWI  2
 10 Jones, Jennifer              Maximum Out              32.62   NWI  5
 11 Weston, Tia                  Westside T.C.            32.90   NWI  4
 12 Nicholson, Sheree            Ann Arbor TC             33.02   NWI  4
 13 Richardson, Chantel          Ohio Flyers              33.03   NWI  2
 14 Reese, Daysia                Una-Lake Erie            33.89   NWI  4
 15 Johnson, Jaylyn              Westside T.C.            34.05   NWI  5
 16 Pender, Naya                 Mansfield Urban          34.53   NWI  5
 17 Hamner, Erica                Mansfield Urban          34.90   NWI  2
 18 Kelly, Derriana              Unattached Michi         35.09   NWI  2
 19 Villanueva, Angelina         CCS                      35.83   NWI  1
 20 Powell, Alaysia              CCS                      36.07   NWI  3
 21 Wade, Alexia                 CCS                      36.74   NWI  2
 22 Jackson, Anyana              Ohio Flyers              38.82   NWI  5
 23 Armstrong, Talisa            CCS                      38.91   NWI  4
 24 Kuklinski, Taylor            Kentucky Syndica         40.75   NWI  4
 25 Meek, Justice                Westside T.C.            41.06   NWI  1
 26 Barrett, JaCee               CCS                      41.86   NWI  1
 27 Gregg, Juliana               Unattached-KY            43.83   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah              Columbus Force           28.79   NWI
  2 Peppers, Brionna             Capital City             29.11   NWI
  3 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World                29.27   NWI
  4 Radcliffe, Amber             Team OH                  29.28   NWI
  5 Talley, Domanique            Pacesetters              30.51   NWI
  6 Allen, Kiara                 Lincoln Heights          30.95   NWI
  7 Johnson, Brianna             United-N-Flight          31.66   NWI
  8 Roberts, Alexis              Maximum Out              33.93   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peppers, Brionna             Capital City           1:06.08   1
  2 Talley, Domanique            Pacesetters            1:09.41   1
  3 Thomas, DeShay               Capital City           1:09.84   1
  4 Bell, Kyleya                 Motor City T           1:10.50   1
  5 Jenkins, Yamonie             New World              1:13.16   1
  6 Richardson, Chantel          Ohio Flyers            1:13.69   2
  7 Nicholson, Sheree            Ann Arbor TC           1:15.63   2
  8 Allen, Kiara                 Lincoln Heights        1:17.66   1
  9 Rogers, Jan                  Westside T.C.          1:21.48   3
 10 Powell, Alaysia              CCS                    1:21.56   2
 11 Rector, Ashley               Miami Y                1:21.79   1
 12 Bell, Devin                  Una-Lake Erie          1:22.13   3
 13 Ferguson, Tabitha            Unattached Michi       1:25.62   2
 14 Armstrong, Talisa            CCS                    1:25.69   3
 15 Parker, Sydney               Unattached-KY          1:28.23   3
 16 Johnson, Jaylyn              Westside T.C.          1:28.72   2
 17 Kuklinski, Taylor            Kentucky Syndica       1:29.08   2
 18 Jackson, Anyana              Ohio Flyers            1:33.67   3
 19 Barrett, JaCee               CCS                    1:44.29   3

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, DeShay               Capital City           2:55.04
  2 Devitt, Catherine            South Dayton           2:55.49
  3 Detrick, McKenzie            Spring Power           2:55.83
  4 Weston, Tia                  Westside T.C.          2:55.88
  5 Devereaux, Shainara          Blue Dragons           3:01.49
  6 Chapman, Taryn               Unattached-Ohio        3:10.88
  7 Parker, Sydney               Unattached-KY          3:17.66
  8 Cox, Amy                     Una-Lake Erie          3:25.78
  9 Reynolds, Mya                Village of Louis       3:31.55
 10 Meek, Justice                Westside T.C.          3:56.86

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Devitt, Catherine            South Dayton           6:08.72
  2 Devereaux, Shainara          Blue Dragons           6:10.29
  3 Colonna, Navica              Unattached Michi       6:10.57
  4 Teague, Kyra                 Team OH                6:42.34
  5 Geider, Marina               Ann Arbor TC           8:14.02
  6 Cox, Amy                     Una-Lake Erie          8:28.02
 -- Williams, Shantoya           Swift TC                   DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton          11:48.79

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  59.36
     1) Allen, Kiara                    2) Johnson, Aliyah
     3) Drake, Quierra                  4) Powell, Kourtney
  2 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                1:02.42
     1) Jones, Jennifer                 2) Drayton, Phylisha
     3) Freeman, Courtney               4) Roberts, Alexis
  3 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              1:05.63
     1) Brathwaite, Destini             2) Freeman, Shanice
     3) Hall, Felicia                   4) Ryan, Kate
  4 Westside Track Club  'A'                            1:07.52
     1) Weston, Tia                     2) Johnson, Jaylyn
     3) Meek, Justice                   4) Rogers, Jan
  5 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:08.19
     1) Carter, Tamera                  2) Martin, Deja
     3) Causey, Keilah                  4) Wills, Mi'Angel
  6 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                1:08.33
     1) Jackson, Briana                 2) Jackson, Brijana
     3) Jones, Jeorgia                  4) Switzer, Jaida
 -- Eagles  'A'                                              DQ   zone 1 at beginning
     1) Kelly, Brandi                   2) Daniels-Isaacs, Erin
     3) Roberts, Montrail               4) Harper, Dominique

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                         5:27.04
     1) Daniels-Isaacs, Erin            2) Harper, Dominique
     3) Kelly, Brandi                   4) Roberts, Montrail
  2 Team Ohio  'A'                                      5:29.98
     1) Radcliffe, Amber                2) Davis, Kierra
     3) Teague, Kyra                    4) Johnson, Christine
  3 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              5:48.92
     1) Freeman, Shanice                2) Brathwaite, Destini
     3) Ryan, Kate                      4) Hall, Felicia
  4 Capital City Striders  'A'                          5:57.52
     1) Armstrong, Talisa               2) Villanueva, Angelina
     3) Wade, Alexia                    4) Powell, Alaysia
  5 Westside Track Club  'A'                            6:10.81
     1) Weston, Tia                     2) Johnson, Jaylyn
     3) Meek, Justice                   4) Rogers, Jan

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Naomi                 SunburyTC                0.90m    2-11.50
  2 Peelman, Sabrina             Unattached-Ohio          0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rector, Ashley               Miami Y                  3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  2 Smallwood, Hannah            Excel                    3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
  3 Bell, Devin                  Una-Lake Erie            3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  4 Bell, Kyleya                 Motor City T             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  5 Dillingham, Rayna            Southwest Stalli         2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  5 Johnson, Jaylyn              Westside T.C.            2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  7 Merritt, Tori                Excel                    2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  8 McLaurin, Cierra             Westside T.C.            2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  9 Parker, Sydney               Unattached-KY            2.40m   NWI   7-10.50
 10 Miller, Madelyn              Mansfield Urban          2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
 11 Stalcup, Ansley              Kentucky Syndica         2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 12 Miller, Schylar              Blue Thunder             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
 13 Kelly, Derriana              Unattached Michi         1.40m   NWI   4-07.25
 14 Pender, Naya                 Mansfield Urban          1.36m   NWI   4-05.50
 -- Devereaux, Shainara          Blue Dragons              FOUL   NWI
 -- Reese, Daysia                Una-Lake Erie             FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bush, Erionna                West Dayton              6.43m   21-01.25
  2 Ike, Sandra                  Flight 101 Track         6.10m   20-00.25
  3 Jones, Tia                   Northwest                6.08m   19-11.50
  4 Rossetti, Nicole             Flight 101 Track         5.86m   19-02.75
  5 Greene, Rachel               Northwest                4.91m   16-01.50
  6 Peeples, Asia                Village of Louis         4.69m   15-04.75
  7 Hamilton, Sterling           Blue Dragons             4.48m   14-08.50
  8 Harrison, Charity            Scioto TC                4.13m   13-06.75
  9 Miller, Schylar              Blue Thunder             4.01m   13-02.00

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Chelsea               Una-Lake Erie           14.78m      48-06
  2 Bush, Erionna                West Dayton             14.12m      46-04
  3 Free, Meredith               Unattached-Ohio         13.78m      45-02
  4 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest               13.56m      44-06
  5 Jones, Tia                   Northwest               12.41m      40-08
  6 Stalcup, Ansley              Kentucky Syndica         9.45m      31-00
  7 Harrison, Charity            Scioto TC                9.16m      30-01
  8 Saldana, Rachel              Highview Raptors         8.95m      29-04

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dominique             Eagles                   12.88Q  NWI  2
  2 Dawkins, Alanna              Capital City             12.96Q  NWI  1
  3 Stokes, Artasiah             Capital City             13.45Q  NWI  3
  4 Parker, Tuera                Maximum Out              13.64Q  NWI  4
  5 Kauffman, Chloe              Rochester Av             13.57q  NWI  3
  6 Washington, Faith            Pacesetters              13.79q  NWI  1
  7 Martin, Briauna              West Akron Track         13.83q  NWI  2
  8 Randall, Justine             Lightning Ly             13.92q  NWI  4
  9 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest                13.94   NWI  4
 10 Hicks, Brigette              Gems-Elite               13.97   NWI  2
 11 Clark, Taetumn               Ohio Flyers              14.27   NWI  3
 12 Rogers, Alisha               Unattached-KY            14.35   NWI  1
 13 Williams, Lauren             Mansfield Urban          14.50   NWI  1
 14 Elliot, Alexis               Mansfield Urban          15.03   NWI  2
 15 Woodson, Brianna             Kentucky Syndica         15.14   NWI  3
 16 Martin, Kendra               West Holmes TC           15.16   NWI  4
 17 Clay-Arnold, Jamila          Unattached-KY            15.25   NWI  2
 18 Hughes, Alexa                Westside T.C.            15.80   NWI  1
 19 Polen, Hayley                West Holmes TC           16.03   NWI  4
 20 Dodd, Alexis                 Lightning Ly             17.10   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawkins, Alanna              Capital City             12.60   NWI
  2 Davis, Dominique             Eagles                   12.71   NWI
  3 Stokes, Artasiah             Capital City             13.33   NWI
  4 Kauffman, Chloe              Rochester Av             13.68   NWI
  5 Washington, Faith            Pacesetters              13.70   NWI
  6 Parker, Tuera                Maximum Out              13.74   NWI
  7 Randall, Justine             Lightning Ly             13.92   NWI
  8 Martin, Briauna              West Akron Track         13.96   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Dominique             Eagles                   25.91Q  NWI  2
  2 Dawkins, Alanna              Capital City             26.78Q  NWI  1
  3 Hamilton, Diamond            Blue Dragons             26.85Q  NWI  3
  4 Smith, Rukeiyah              Mansfield Urban          28.16Q  NWI  4
  4 Washington, Faith            Pacesetters              28.16Q  NWI  5
  6 Sims-Brown, Jasmyn           Eagles                   27.69q  NWI  3
  7 Peppers, DaVionne            Capital City             28.32q  NWI  3
  8 Hicks, Brigette              Gems-Elite               28.47q  NWI  5
  9 Randall, Justine             Lightning Ly             28.65   NWI  2
 10 Jackson, DeVana              Ohio Flyers              28.93   NWI  3
 11 Martin, Briauna              West Akron Track         29.12   NWI  1
 12 Scott, Brianna               Mansfield Urban          29.27   NWI  2
 13 Parker, Tuera                Maximum Out              29.61   NWI  1
 14 Clark, Taetumn               Ohio Flyers              29.88   NWI  1
 15 Rogers, Alisha               Unattached-KY            30.02   NWI  1
 16 Harris, Janecia              CCS                      30.35   NWI  4
 17 Johnson, April               Unattached Michi         30.73   NWI  2
 18 Davis, Dmya                  Maximum Out              31.14   NWI  1
 19 Majors, Deanna               Lightning Ly             31.18   NWI  5
 20 Martin, Kendra               West Holmes TC           31.56   NWI  4
 21 Clay-Arnold, Jamila          Unattached-KY            31.63   NWI  2
 22 Woodson, Brianna             Kentucky Syndica         32.32   NWI  5
 23 Williams, Lauren             Mansfield Urban          32.50   NWI  5
 24 Brown, Angela                Warren Striders          33.18   NWI  1
 25 Polen, Hayley                West Holmes TC           33.29   NWI  3
 26 Gregg, Jessica               Unattached-KY            33.30   NWI  3
 27 Hightower, Angelica          CCS                      33.73   NWI  4
 28 Hardy, Amira                 United-N-Flight          34.83   NWI  2
 29 Johnson, Chelsea             Warren Striders          35.10   NWI  3
 30 Dodd, Alexis                 Lightning Ly             36.46   NWI  2
 31 Paige, Nicole                CCS                      36.49   NWI  5

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawkins, Alanna              Capital City             25.70   NWI
  2 Davis, Dominique             Eagles                   25.93   NWI
  3 Hamilton, Diamond            Blue Dragons             26.76   NWI
  4 Sims-Brown, Jasmyn           Eagles                   27.88   NWI
  5 Hicks, Brigette              Gems-Elite               28.00   NWI
  6 Washington, Faith            Pacesetters              28.07   NWI
  7 Peppers, DaVionne            Capital City             28.40   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Azia                 Capital City             59.06   1
  2 Hamilton, Diamond            Blue Dragons           1:02.60   1
  3 Stokes, Artasiah             Capital City           1:02.85   1
  4 Scott, Chelsea               Capital City           1:03.32   1
  5 Million, Aunjanna'           Gina's Tbirds          1:04.76   1
  6 Jackson, DeVana              Ohio Flyers            1:06.50   2
  7 Goin, Amber                  Ohio Flyers            1:08.08   2
  8 Kauffman, Chloe              Rochester Av           1:08.59   2
  9 Randall, Justine             Lightning Ly           1:08.79   2
 10 Jones, Jasmine               South Dayton           1:08.80   2
 11 Mckay, Taylor                Lightning Ly           1:09.78   2
 12 Cordell, Taneisha            New World              1:09.88   1
 13 Harris, Janecia              CCS                    1:10.91   2
 14 Sansom, Jocelyn              Motor City T           1:10.95   3
 15 Majors, Deanna               Lightning Ly           1:13.81   3
 16 Trimm, Zhanna                Unattached-KY          1:15.90   3
 17 Smith, Rukeiyah              Mansfield Urban        1:16.94   1
 18 Gregg, Jessica               Unattached-KY          1:17.64   2
 19 Hightower, Angelica          CCS                    1:21.57   4
 20 Robinson, Ponice             CCS                    1:21.87   4
 21 Barnes, Bianca               Ohio Flyers            1:23.74   3
 22 Paige, Nicole                CCS                    1:30.91   4

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mckay, Taylor                Lightning Ly           2:40.51
  2 Young, Harron                Una-Lake Erie          2:42.82
  3 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           2:43.44
  4 Stewart, Haley               Flying Js              2:43.47
  5 Beal, Gabrielle              South Dayton           3:01.92
  6 Geider, Alexa                Ann Arbor TC           3:04.56
  7 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon                3:13.71
  8 Mcferrin, Aleigha            Maximum Out            3:44.93

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beal, Gabrielle              South Dayton           5:33.16
  2 Young, Harron                Una-Lake Erie          5:34.03
  3 Sinno, Dina                  Flying Js              5:41.80
  4 Gimbroys, Katarina           Kentucky Syndica       5:47.07
  5 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon                6:04.94
  6 Zander, Vorri                Swift TC               6:08.65
  7 Kenney, Sarah                South Dayton           6:09.17
  8 Hill, Tahirah                Motor City T           6:12.11
  9 Geider, Alexa                Ann Arbor TC           6:12.88
 10 Calkins, Kerry               Lebanon                6:31.12
 11 Miller, Lois                 Miami Valley           7:05.24

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Allison             Ann Arbor TC          11:48.86
  2 Gimbroys, Katarina           Kentucky Syndica      12:57.15
  3 Trimm, Zhanna                Unattached-KY         13:03.62
  4 Geider, Alexa                Ann Arbor TC          13:17.48
  5 Miller, Lois                 Miami Valley          14:55.42

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kenney, Sarah                South Dayton           9:22.23
  2 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           9:37.59
  3 Berry, Allison               Miami Valley           9:43.26
  4 Huff, Alyssa                 Kentucky Racers        9:52.37
  5 Hopwood, Nicole              Scioto TC             12:51.70

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Chelsea               Capital City             12.94Q  NWI  1
  2 Dickens, Camille             Northwest                14.79Q  NWI  2
  3 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                14.22Q  NWI  1
  4 Pastor, Brianna              United-N-Flight          15.59Q  NWI  2
  5 Scott, Brianna               Mansfield Urban          16.28Q  NWI  1
  6 Jackson, DeVana              Ohio Flyers              16.79Q  NWI  2
  7 Rodriguez, Sharon            Unattached-KY            16.77q  NWI  1
  8 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers          16.83q  NWI  2
  9 Mckay, Taylor                Lightning Ly             17.21   NWI  2
 10 Barber, Brooke               Central Kentucky         17.28   NWI  2
 11 Devereaux, Nakeidra          Blue Dragons             17.42   NWI  1
 12 Campbell, Edith Meaghan      Scioto TC                17.59   NWI  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Chelsea               Capital City             13.06   NWI
  2 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                14.09   NWI
  3 Dickens, Camille             Northwest                14.57   NWI
  4 Jackson, DeVana              Ohio Flyers              15.26   NWI
  5 Pastor, Brianna              United-N-Flight          15.29   NWI
  6 Scott, Brianna               Mansfield Urban          16.41   NWI
  7 Rodriguez, Sharon            Unattached-KY            16.67   NWI
  8 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers          16.96   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           54.85
     1) Davis, Dominique                2) Glover, Alana
     3) Sims-Brown, Jasmyn              4) McNeal, Adrianna
  2 Mansfield Urban Youth  'A'                            55.73
     1) Elliot, Alexis                  2) Scott, Brianna
     3) Smith, Rukeiyah                 4) Williams, Lauren
  3 New World Track Club  'A'                             57.05
     1) Brown, Ashanti                  2) Lindsey-Wade, Paris
     3) Martin, Destany                 4) Richmond, Kendal
  4 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  58.36
     1) Bellamy, India                  2) Parker, Tuera
     3) Davis, Dmya                     4) Larkin, Brittney
  5 Excel Track Club  'C'                                 58.85
     1) Strahler, Hillary               2) Smallwood, Haleigh
     3) Williams, Michaela              4) Merrit, Cortney

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Capital City Comets  'A'                            4:26.09
     1) Dawkins, Alanna                 2) Scott, Chelsea
     3) Walker, Azia                    4) Stokes, Artasiah
  2 Eagles  'A'                                         5:04.71
     1) Glover, Alana                   2) Sims, Essence
     3) McNeal, Adrianna                4) Sims-Brown, Jasmyn
  3 Capital City Striders  'A'                          5:32.39
     1) Harris, Janecia                 2) Hightower, Angelica
     3) Robinson, Ponice                4) Lester, Kaitlyn

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Free, Julia                  Unattached-Ohio          1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Brown, Kayla                 Southwest Stalli         1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon                  1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Gray, Cierra                 Northwest                1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Polen, Hayley                West Holmes TC           1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Miller, Mackenzie            Blue Thunder             1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Barber, Brooke               Central Kentucky         1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Rodriguez, Sharon            Unattached-KY            1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Azia                 Capital City             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  2 Hamilton, Diamond            Blue Dragons             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  3 Cheek, Embrye                Unattached-Ohio          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  4 Washington, Faith            Pacesetters              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  5 Kauffman, Chloe              Rochester Av             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  6 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  7 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest                3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  8 Devereaux, Nakeidra          Blue Dragons             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  9 Clay-Arnold, Jamila          Unattached-KY            3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 10 Clark, Taetumn               Ohio Flyers              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 11 Gregg, Jessica               Unattached-KY            3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 12 Stuart, Devon                Kentucky Syndica         3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 13 Pastor, Brianna              United-N-Flight          3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 14 Barnes, Bianca               Ohio Flyers              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 15 Brown, Angela                Warren Striders          2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
 -- Dodd, Alexis                 Lightning Ly              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached Michi        11.52m   37-09.50
  2 DeLong, Jennifer             Unattached-Ohio          9.34m   30-07.75
  3 Poindexter, Leigh            CCS                      9.04m   29-08.00
  4 Doss, Erika                  New World                8.63m   28-03.75
  5 Gunn, Taylor                 Unattached Michi         8.35m   27-04.75
  6 Miller, Mackenzie            Blue Thunder             7.48m   24-06.50
  7 Bulger, Marcella             Unattached Michi         7.11m   23-04.00
  8 Burress, Monica              West Dayton              7.00m   22-11.75
  9 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest                6.88m   22-07.00
 10 Rawls, Shabree               Mansfield Urban          6.71m   22-00.25
 11 Abraham, Natalie             Una-Lake Erie            5.99m   19-08.00
 12 Hill, Tahirah                Motor City T             5.93m   19-05.50
 13 Pastor, Brianna              United-N-Flight          5.06m   16-07.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached Michi        25.63m      84-01
  2 Poindexter, Leigh            CCS                     25.23m      82-09
  3 DeLong, Jennifer             Unattached-Ohio         23.59m      77-05
  4 Gunn, Taylor                 Unattached Michi        18.90m      62-00
  5 Rawls, Shabree               Mansfield Urban         16.13m      52-11
  6 Bulger, Marcella             Unattached Michi        15.14m      49-08
  7 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest               13.85m      45-05
  8 Karnehm, Destinee            Miami Y                 12.91m      42-04
  9 Seelig, Taylor               Spring Power            11.09m      36-05
 10 Waller, Arielle              Eagles                  10.36m      34-00

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest               24.48m      80-04
  2 McDaniel, Michelle           Miami Valley            16.90m      55-05
  3 Poindexter, Leigh            CCS                     15.71m      51-06
  4 Ashe, Malika                 All Stars               14.63m      48-00
  5 Waller, Arielle              Eagles                  11.16m      36-07

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Free, Julia                  Unattached-Ohio           1756
  2 Miller, Mackenzie            Blue Thunder              1628
  3 Stewart, Haley               Flying Js                 1352
  4 Campbell, Edith Meaghan      Scioto TC                 1299

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Tiffany              Westside T.C.            12.45Q  NWI  2
  2 Daniels, Rhyan               Eagles                   12.64Q  NWI  3
  3 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Pontiac Elit             12.67Q  NWI  1
  4 Hullum, KaChay               Una-Lake Erie            12.72Q  NWI  3
  5 Lipscomb, Victoria           Lightning Ly             12.82Q  NWI  2
  6 Drayton, Danielle            Maximum Out              13.03Q  NWI  1
  6 Cooper, Evelyn               Eagles                   13.03Q  NWI  1
  8 Gandy, Porsha                Una-Lake Erie            12.97q  NWI  2
  9 Butler, Shanae'              Una-Lake Erie            13.12   NWI  3
 10 Hill, Rickell                Maximum Out              13.14   NWI  2
 11 Myers, Ashley                Gina's Tbirds            13.21   NWI  3
 12 Portis, Shanay               Stars of Tomorro         13.28   NWI  1
 13 Riley, Kya                   Jaguars                  13.34   NWI  2
 14 Dunlap, Hollace              Una-Lake Erie            13.54   NWI  1
 15 Horne, DeAudrea              Unattached-KY            13.56   NWI  3
 16 Caldwell, Kayla              Una-Lake Erie            13.58   NWI  2
 17 Goodson, Porscha             Westside T.C.            13.67   NWI  2
 18 Towns, Tiara                 Village of Louis         13.82   NWI  1
 19 Foster, Rainia               Village of Louis         14.07   NWI  3
 20 Duerson, Erin                Westside T.C.            14.36   NWI  3
 21 Paine, Kelsey                CCS                      14.52   NWI  2
 22 Allen, Kara                  Mansfield Urban          16.54   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Tiffany              Westside T.C.            12.42   NWI
  2 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Pontiac Elit             12.46   NWI
  3 Hullum, KaChay               Una-Lake Erie            12.66   NWI
  4 Daniels, Rhyan               Eagles                   12.75   NWI
  5 Lipscomb, Victoria           Lightning Ly             12.92   NWI
  6 Cooper, Evelyn               Eagles                   13.01   NWI
  7 Drayton, Danielle            Maximum Out              13.02   NWI
  7 Gandy, Porsha                Una-Lake Erie            13.02   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hullum, KaChay               Una-Lake Erie            26.00Q  NWI  1
  2 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Pontiac Elit             26.15Q  NWI  4
  3 Faulkner, Sadi               Eagles                   26.44Q  NWI  3
  4 Cooper, Evelyn               Eagles                   26.60Q  NWI  5
  4 Rogers, Tiffany              Westside T.C.            26.60Q  NWI  2
  6 Lipscomb, Victoria           Lightning Ly             26.30q  NWI  4
  7 Gandy, Porsha                Una-Lake Erie            26.65q  NWI  5
  8 Liverpool, Ashley            Eagles                   26.66q  NWI  5
  9 Corey, Moriah                Westside T.C.            26.89   NWI  5
 10 Olison, Ajia                 Motor City T             27.15   NWI  4
 11 Drayton, Danielle            Maximum Out              27.36   NWI  1
 12 Riley, Kya                   Jaguars                  27.44   NWI  3
 13 Butler, Shanae'              Una-Lake Erie            27.74   NWI  5
 14 Pace, Samantha               Portgage You             27.87   NWI  1
 14 Caldwell, Kayla              Una-Lake Erie            27.87   NWI  2
 16 Carter, Ahjami               CCS                      27.88   NWI  2
 17 Ford-Harris, Joy             Eagles                   27.94   NWI  2
 18 Towns, Tiara                 Village of Louis         27.96   NWI  4
 19 Hoskins, Dominique           Jaguars                  28.04   NWI  1
 20 Henderson, Jada              Flight 101 Track         28.09   NWI  4
 21 Talbot, Carmen               Westside T.C.            28.34   NWI  3
 22 Jackson, Kayla               Warren Striders          28.54   NWI  1
 23 Coombs, Sydnee               Mansfield Urban          28.58   NWI  5
 24 Davis, Brittany              Maximum Out              28.63   NWI  2
 25 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Una-Lake Erie            28.80   NWI  3
 26 Coffman, Christina           Ann Arbor TC             28.88   NWI  1
 27 Bridges, Breanna             Una-Lake Erie            29.34   NWI  3
 28 Foster, Rainia               Village of Louis         29.57   NWI  4
 29 Paine, Kelsey                CCS                      29.99   NWI  5
 30 Kimble, Brittney             Maximum Out              30.01   NWI  2
 31 Horne, DeAudrea              Unattached-KY            30.08   NWI  3
 32 Hairston, Vanessa            Flight 101 Track         30.41   NWI  3
 33 Brown, Mariah                Warren Striders          30.93   NWI  2
 34 Duke, Robynique              Ohio Flyers              31.38   NWI  4
 35 Moxley, Jordan               Warren Striders          31.93   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hullum, KaChay               Una-Lake Erie            25.71   NWI
  2 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Pontiac Elit             25.85   NWI
  3 Rogers, Tiffany              Westside T.C.            25.85   NWI
  4 Faulkner, Sadi               Eagles                   25.94   NWI
  5 Lipscomb, Victoria           Lightning Ly             26.49   NWI
  6 Liverpool, Ashley            Eagles                   26.79   NWI
  7 Cooper, Evelyn               Eagles                   27.03   NWI
  8 Gandy, Porsha                Una-Lake Erie            27.55   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Chelsea               Westside T.C.            57.64   1
  2 Hullum, KaChay               Una-Lake Erie          1:01.04   3
  3 Hoskins, Dominique           Jaguars                1:01.85   1
  4 Olison, Ajia                 Motor City T           1:02.15   1
  5 Laggah, Jetti                Jaguars                1:02.31   1
  6 Pace, Samantha               Portgage You           1:03.96   1
  7 Troyer, Jasmine              West Holmes TC         1:04.32   3
  8 Ryan, Nora                   Scioto TC              1:04.59   2
  9 Hightower, Maria             CCS                    1:05.67   2
 10 Flanigan, Kimberly           Lincoln Heights        1:06.48   1
 11 Jackson, Kayla               Warren Striders        1:07.33   3
 12 Davis, Jenessa               Lightning Ly           1:07.69   2
 13 Riley, Kya                   Jaguars                1:07.79   1
 14 Coffman, Christina           Ann Arbor TC           1:09.90   3
 15 Kimble, Brittney             Maximum Out            1:10.97   2
 16 Gabhart, Kaylee              Kentucky Syndica       1:11.68   2
 17 Bridges, Breanna             Una-Lake Erie          1:12.03   3
 18 Buchanan, Danielle           Flight 101 Track       1:14.77   3

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meredith, Maria              South Dayton           2:27.21
  2 Jackson, Jade                Lightning Ly           2:28.79
  3 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           2:29.56
  4 Ruggs, Kenya                 CCS                    2:34.76
  5 Peek Jensen, India           Unattached Michi       2:34.90
  6 Roth, McKenzie               West Holmes TC         2:35.90
  7 Flanigan, Kimberly           Lincoln Heights        2:37.34
  8 Paisie, Taylor               Unattached-Ohio        2:41.20
  9 Gott, Emily                  Kentucky Syndica       2:41.49
 10 Hieber, Elizabeth            Miami Valley           2:42.12
 11 Louis, Alexandra             Una-Lake Erie          2:42.40
 12 Kennedy, Meaghan             Ann Arbor TC           2:44.92
 13 Fannon, Melissa              Unattached-Ohio        2:49.48
 14 Adkins, Macy                 West Holmes TC         2:52.30
 15 Parker, Sarah                Unattached-KY          3:00.00
 16 Lain, Avian                  Lightning Ly           3:01.50
 17 Woodson, Markesha            Kentucky Syndica       3:13.50
 18 Coyle, Lindsey               CCS                    3:22.20

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peek Jensen, India           Unattached Michi       5:09.53
  2 Meredith, Maria              South Dayton           5:10.31
  3 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           5:10.93
  4 Pinkston, Shariece           Motor City T           5:13.09
  5 Hieber, Elizabeth            Miami Valley           5:38.52
  6 Hodge, Hali                  Willming Flyers        5:44.22
  7 Cooper, Jessica              Miami Valley           5:44.36
  8 Parker, Sarah                Unattached-KY          5:49.03
  9 Stillwell, Heather           Kentucky Syndica       5:50.44
 10 Cox, Maggie                  Una-Lake Erie          5:54.64
 11 White, Madison               Kentucky Racers        5:55.96
 12 Adkins, Macy                 West Holmes TC         5:59.74
 13 Rhoads, Mariah               Massie Heat            6:04.01
 14 Lain, Avian                  Lightning Ly           6:11.35
 15 Ball, Kaitlin                CCS                    6:20.88
 16 Matthews, Rose               Lightning Ly           6:31.33
 17 Coyle, Lindsey               CCS                    7:01.07
 18 Ball, Kayla                  CCS                    7:18.13

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peek Jensen, India           Unattached Michi      10:54.49
  2 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T          10:57.02
  3 White, Madison               Kentucky Racers       12:23.34
  4 Parker, Sarah                Unattached-KY         12:37.15
  5 Lain, Avian                  Lightning Ly          13:33.40
  6 Ball, Kaitlin                CCS                   13:36.86
  7 Whitlow, Emily               Unattached-KY         13:53.82
  8 Canby, Victoria              Massie Heat           13:54.96
  9 Cox, Maggie                  Una-Lake Erie         14:07.30
 10 Ball, Kayla                  CCS                   14:53.77
 11 Rodhe, Kayla                 West Holmes TC        14:57.35

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caroline            Kentucky Racers       20:47.94
  2 Woods, Allison               West Akron Track      21:01.59

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walls, Tanner                Unattached-Ohio          16.60   NWI
  2 Herman, Daryn                Una-Lake Erie            16.80   NWI
  3 Dunson, Kaitlin              Flying Js                17.13   NWI
  4 Nicholson, Nichole           Ann Arbor TC             17.26   NWI
  5 Milner, Erin                 All Stars                17.52   NWI
  6 Mason, Marisol               Caribe                   19.06   NWI
  7 Buchanan, Jensen             Unattached-Ohio          19.13   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chelsea               Westside T.C.            29.82   NWI  1
  2 Milner, Erin                 All Stars                31.59   NWI  1
  3 Vesey, Sharonda              Michigan Acceler         31.88   NWI  1
  4 Mason, Marisol               Caribe                   32.39   NWI  1
  5 Herman, Daryn                Una-Lake Erie            32.40   NWI  2
  6 Dunson, Kaitlin              Flying Js                32.95   NWI  2
  7 Carter, Meilaysia            Gems-Elite               33.34   NWI  1
  8 Buchanan, Jensen             Unattached-Ohio          34.11   NWI  1
  9 Nicholson, Nichole           Ann Arbor TC             35.98   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           50.10   1
     1) Wilson, Jameela                 2) Clingman, Jade
     3) Ford-Harris, Joy                4) Wright, Carissa
  2 Westside Track Club  'A'                              50.52   1
     1) Brown, Chelsea                  2) Rogers, Tiffany
     3) Goodson, Porscha                4) Jenkins`, Jazmine
  3 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  53.09   1
     1) Davis, Brittany                 2) Drayton, Danielle
     3) Keels, Tauren                   4) Hill, Rickell
  4 Eagles  'B'                                           53.13   1
     1) Drummond, Blake                 2) Liverpool, Ashley
     3) Cooper, Evelyn                  4) Torain, Drasha
  5 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                53.42   1
     1) Carter, Meilaysia               2) McDaniel, Chenise
     3) Mobley, Reva                    4) Wall, Ryan
  6 Mansfield Urban Youth  'A'                            53.65   2
     1) Allen, Kara                     2) Coombs, Sydnee
     3) Smith, Shadawn                  4) Watkins, Chelea
  7 Richmond Racers  'A'                                  54.27   1
     1) Chapman, Shaniqua               2) Jones, Jasmine
     3) Parker, Imani                   4) Rhodes, Ashley
  8 Scioto Track Club  'A'                                54.30   1
     1) Ryan, Nora                      2) Harrison, Krystal
     3) Bowman, Bianca                  4) Church, Jasymn
  9 Westside Track Club  'B'                              55.74   2
     1) Talbot, Carmen                  2) Duerson, Erin
     3) Mitchell, Colleen               4) Moore, Jazmine

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                         4:12.40
     1) Ford-Harris, Joy                2) Torain, Drasha
     3) Drummond, Blake                 4) Jackson, Whitney
  2 Westside Track Club  'A'                            4:16.27
     1) Brown, Chelsea                  2) Talbot, Carmen
     3) Rogers, Tiffany                 4) Corey, Moriah
  3 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                              4:26.60
     1) Davis, Jenessa                  2) Jackson, Jade
     3) Lindman, Margaret               4) Lipscomb, Victoria
  4 Eagles  'B'                                         4:27.63
     1) Daniels, Rhyan                  2) Cooper, Evelyn
     3) Clingman, Jade                  4) Liverpool, Ashley
  5 Capital City Striders  'A'                          4:41.21
     1) Paine, Kelsey                   2) Carter, Ahjami
     3) Hightower, Maria                4) Ruggs, Kenya
  6 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:49.69
     1) Wall, Ryan                      2) Mobley, Reva
     3) McDaniel, Chenise               4) Carter, Meilaysia
  7 Westside Track Club  'B'                            5:02.36
     1) Duerson, Erin                   2) Goodson, Porscha
     3) Jenkins`, Jazmine               4) Moore, Jazmine
 -- Columbus Jaguars  'A'                                    DQ   broke too soon
     1) Riley, Kya                      2) Laggah, Jetti
     3) Humphrey, Latyna                4) Hoskins, Dominique

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                             10:50.26
     1) Davis, Jenessa                  2) Jackson, Jade
     3) Lain, Avian                     4) Lindman, Margaret
  2 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                        11:23.78
     1) Finney, Olivia                  2) Adkins, Macy
     3) Rodhe, Kayla                    4) Roth, McKenzie
  3 Capital City Striders  'A'                         11:36.29
     1) Ball, Kayla                     2) Ball, Kaitlin
     3) Carter, Ahjami                  4) Ruggs, Kenya

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Nichole           Ann Arbor TC             1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Moxley, Jordan               Warren Striders          1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Ryan, Nora                   Scioto TC                1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley             1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Bailey, Alison               Excel                    1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Hardin, Mary Ellen           Willming Flyers          1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Washington, Nicole           Unattached Michi         1.20m    3-11.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hali                  Willming Flyers          2.00m    6-06.75
  2 Tingley, Amanda              Spring Power             1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Rodhe, Kayla                 West Holmes TC           1.85m    6-00.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Victoria           Lightning Ly             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
  2 Laggah, Jetti                Jaguars                  4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  3 Clingman, Jade               Eagles                   4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  4 Arnold, Lindsey              Una-Lake Erie            4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  5 Torch, Meredith              Unattached-Ohio          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  6 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Una-Lake Erie            4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  7 Boddie, Maranda              Stars of Tomorro         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  8 Nicholson, Nichole           Ann Arbor TC             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  9 Mobley, Reva                 Gems-Elite               3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 10 Donaldson, Ciara             Michigan Acceler         3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 11 Smith, Shadawn               Mansfield Urban          3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 12 Moxley, Jordan               Warren Striders          3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 13 Bridges, Breanna             Una-Lake Erie            3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 14 Dietz, Kaysha                Unattached-Ohio          3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 15 Saldana, Elizabeth           Highview Raptors         3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 16 Heavrin, Kelly               Highview Raptors         2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
 17 Vesey, Sharonda              Michigan Acceler         1.63m   NWI   5-04.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Marisol               Caribe                   9.11m   NWI  29-10.75
  2 Torch, Meredith              Unattached-Ohio          9.05m   NWI  29-08.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rossetti, Alexandra          Flight 101 Track        11.35m   37-03.00
  2 Stitt, Taylor                New World               10.89m   35-08.75
  3 Baker, Timmarea              Northwest               10.03m   32-11.00
  4 Cotton, Aliyah               Ohio Flyers              9.86m   32-04.25
  5 Breland, Makayla             Unattached-Ohio          9.66m   31-08.50
  6 Yarber, Kelly                Una-Lake Erie            9.62m   31-06.75
  7 Pendleton, Erin              Unattached-Ohio          9.45m   31-00.00
  8 Hartney, Katie               Unattached-KY            8.97m   29-05.25
  9 Greathouse, Kaitlin          Unattached Michi         7.84m   25-08.75
 10 Strader, Leshea              CCS                      7.70m   25-03.25
 11 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors         7.66m   25-01.75
 12 Davis, Rebecca               Unattached-Ohio          7.38m   24-02.50
 13 Utt, Morgan                  Ann Arbor TC             6.88m   22-07.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Erin              Unattached-Ohio         29.67m      97-04
  2 Richardson, Deniesha         Eagles                  24.93m      81-09
  3 Stitt, Taylor                New World               24.35m      79-11
  4 Hartney, Katie               Unattached-KY           24.32m      79-09
  5 Baker, Timmarea              Northwest               23.11m      75-10
  6 Rossetti, Alexandra          Flight 101 Track        22.18m      72-09
  7 Strader, Leshea              CCS                     17.09m      56-01
  8 Cotton, Aliyah               Ohio Flyers             15.43m      50-07
  9 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors        14.14m      46-05

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tingley, Amanda              Spring Power            22.72m      74-06
  2 Stitt, Taylor                New World               18.28m      60-00
  3 Davis, Rebecca               Unattached-Ohio         17.22m      56-06
  4 Saldana, Elizabeth           Highview Raptors        15.60m      51-02
  5 Strader, Leshea              CCS                     13.50m      44-03
  6 Wild, Beth                   Highview Raptors        13.18m      43-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pace, Samantha               Portgage You              2431

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             12.19Q  NWI  2
  2 Jackson, Taylor              Ohio Flyers              12.65Q  NWI  3
  3 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                12.69Q  NWI  1
  4 Tyler, Tiana                 Una-Lake Erie            12.71Q  NWI  3
  5 Roberts, Mikeal              Eagles                   12.77Q  NWI  1
  6 Jordan, Devan                Flying Js                12.91Q  NWI  2
  7 Bowen, Lutisha               Westside T.C.            12.85q  NWI  1
  8 Frimpong, Audra              Ohio Flyers              12.91q  NWI  1
  9 Davis, Roneshia              United-N-Flight          13.07   NWI  1
 10 Ball, Ayanna                 Eagles                   13.09   NWI  3
 11 Jacobs, Bridget              United-N-Flight          13.16   NWI  3
 12 Howell, Jordan               Jaguars                  13.28   NWI  2
 13 Peoples, Anitra              Unattached Michi         13.47   NWI  2
 14 Nowlin, Mallory              CCS                      13.57   NWI  2
 15 Dowlen, Kiara                Westside T.C.            13.84   NWI  1
 16 Higgins, Tameia              Kentucky Syndica         14.09   NWI  2
 17 Hyche, Glennetta             Kentucky Syndica         14.92   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             11.95   NWI
  2 Jackson, Taylor              Ohio Flyers              12.38   NWI
  3 Roberts, Mikeal              Eagles                   12.43   NWI
  4 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                12.46   NWI
  5 Tyler, Tiana                 Una-Lake Erie            12.67   NWI
  6 Frimpong, Audra              Ohio Flyers              12.76   NWI
  7 Jordan, Devan                Flying Js                12.87   NWI
  8 Bowen, Lutisha               Westside T.C.            12.92   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            25.25Q  NWI  1
  2 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             25.36Q  NWI  2
  3 Roberts, Mikeal              Eagles                   25.80Q  NWI  3
  4 Tyler, Tiana                 Una-Lake Erie            25.55Q  NWI  1
  5 Bowen, Lutisha               Westside T.C.            26.07Q  NWI  3
  6 Lowe, Tityana                Michigan Acceler         27.44Q  NWI  2
  7 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                26.00q  NWI  1
  8 Frimpong, Audra              Ohio Flyers              26.07q  NWI  3
  9 Ball, Ayanna                 Eagles                   26.55   NWI  1
 10 Simon, Alisa                 Northwest                26.78   NWI  1
 11 Jacobs, Bridget              United-N-Flight          26.92   NWI  3
 12 Nowlin, Mallory              CCS                      27.58   NWI  1
 13 Wims, Andrea                 United-N-Flight          28.49   NWI  2
 14 Williams, Lashira            Una-Lake Erie            28.63   NWI  2
 15 Dowlen, Kiara                Westside T.C.            28.98   NWI  3
 16 Hightower, Charity           CCS                      30.62   NWI  2
 17 Higgins, Tameia              Kentucky Syndica         31.16   NWI  3
 18 Johnson, Ann                 CCS                      31.37   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T             24.78   NWI
  2 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            25.06   NWI
  3 Tyler, Tiana                 Una-Lake Erie            25.83   NWI
  4 Roberts, Mikeal              Eagles                   26.32   NWI
  5 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                26.42   NWI
  6 Bowen, Lutisha               Westside T.C.            26.85   NWI
  7 Lowe, Tityana                Michigan Acceler         27.62   NWI
  8 Frimpong, Audra              Ohio Flyers              27.63   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            56.42   1
  2 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Out              57.39   1
  3 Tyler, Tiana                 Una-Lake Erie            57.67   1
  4 Felder, Jazmn                Scioto TC              1:01.77   1
  5 White, Whitney               Lightning Ly           1:02.09   1
  6 Royal, Tiera                 Ohio Flyers            1:02.54   2
  7 Saunders, Christinia         CCS                    1:02.70   1
  8 Skrobot, Hannah              New World              1:02.93   1
  9 Nowlin, Mallory              CCS                    1:03.04   2
 10 Woods, Avi                   United-N-Flight        1:04.48   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fonderen, Ramzee             Detroit Chee           2:20.10
  2 Knotts, Chelsea              CCS                    2:20.91
  3 White, Whitney               Lightning Ly           2:26.24
  4 Avery, Janelle               Northwest              2:27.69
  5 Farrow, Christina            Detroit Chee           2:30.61
  6 Jennewine, Jordan            Miami Valley           2:33.13
  7 Kuklinski, Madison           Kentucky Syndica       2:35.65
  8 Skrobot, Hannah              New World              2:35.70
  9 Branch, Jasmine              Toledo Alive           2:39.60
 10 Varner, DaQuita              Westside T.C.          2:59.37

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Whittum, Rachel              Detroit Chee           4:54.51
  2 Avery, Janelle               Northwest              5:08.34
  3 Maus, Alex                   Willming Flyers        6:24.67

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wright, Stephanie            Unattached Michi      11:14.57
  2 Runyan, Shayna               Unattached-Ohio       11:44.52
  3 Hendren, Lieve               Kentucky Syndica      13:07.41
  4 Marshall, Crystal            Detroit Chee          13:19.46

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huff, Amanda                 Kentucky Racers       31:18.74
  2 Doubt, Danielle              Miami Valley          31:47.49
  3 Young, Taylor                CCS                   42:30.35

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached-Ohio          16.07Q  NWI  2
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Stars of Tomorro         16.50Q  NWI  1
  3 McCauley, Aurielle           Michigan Acceler         16.28Q  NWI  2
  4 Miles, Jade                  Westside T.C.            16.69Q  NWI  1
  5 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca       Northwest                16.61Q  NWI  2
  6 Richardson, Rebecca          Una-Lake Erie            17.34Q  NWI  1
  7 Wartley, Ashley              Ann Arbor TC             16.74q  NWI  2
  8 Windquist, Talitha           Unattached-KY            19.66q  NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached-Ohio          15.75   NWI
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Stars of Tomorro         15.83   NWI
  3 McCauley, Aurielle           Michigan Acceler         16.25   NWI
  4 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca       Northwest                17.01   NWI
  5 Wartley, Ashley              Ann Arbor TC             17.02   NWI
  6 Miles, Jade                  Westside T.C.            17.06   NWI
  7 Richardson, Rebecca          Una-Lake Erie            17.42   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached-Ohio        1:06.46
  2 McCauley, Aurielle           Michigan Acceler       1:08.52
  3 Howell, Jordan               Jaguars                1:09.50
  4 Franklin, Amira              Swift TC               1:12.94
  5 Stargell, Charise            Northwest              1:14.07
  6 Turner, Tiffany              Ohio Flyers            1:20.49

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jennewine, Jordan            Miami Valley           8:02.65
  2 Crist, Sarah Beth            Unattached-KY          9:05.75

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eagles  'A'                                           48.99   1
     1) Alexander, Nakeshia             2) Ball, Ayanna
     3) Daniels, Britney                4) Roberts, Mikeal
  2 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                           49.02   1
     1) Frimpong, Audra                 2) Jackson, Taylor
     3) Lewis, Jerrah                   4) Turner, Tiffany
  3 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  50.27   1
     1) Aririguzo, Leslie               2) Johnson, Camille
     3) Drayton, Katrina                4) Plater, Miranda
  4 United-N- Flight  'A'                                 50.48   1
     1) Davis, Roneshia                 2) Erby, Brittany
     3) Wims, Andrea                    4) Woods, Avi
  5 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            52.26   2
     1) Hall, Chelsea                   2) Lowe, Tityana
     3) McCauley, Aurielle              4) Lopez, Erica
  6 Scioto Track Club  'A'                                52.63   2
     1) Hearns, Angel                   2) Harris, LaShelle
     3) Gilchrist, Sidney               4) Parker, Donnitta
  7 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'B'                           53.86   1
     1) Lee, Sierra                     2) Royal, Tiera
     3) Shropshire, Lytifah             4) Simmons, Sierra
  8 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                  54.03   2
     1) Hamlet, Shamari                 2) Carter, Heather
     3) Davis, Samantha                 4) Thomas, Cashia

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                4:09.19
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Aririguzo, Leslie
     3) Thomas, Cashia                  4) Johnson, Camille
  2 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                         4:23.73
     1) Lee, Sierra                     2) Royal, Tiera
     3) Scott, Ashley                   4) Shropshire, Lytifah
  3 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              4:29.56
     1) Gilchrist, Sidney               2) Felder, Jazmn
     3) Parker, Donnitta                4) Harris, LaShelle

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah TC  'A'                             9:50.26
     1) Smith, Kiara                    2) Fonderen, Ramzee
     3) Whittum, Rachel                 4) Farrow, Christina
  2 Kentucky Syndicate  'A'                            11:32.82
     1) Deegan, Pam                     2) Hendren, Lieve
     3) Stone, Yvonne                   4) Kuklinski, Madison
  3 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                        11:36.84
     1) Royal, Tiera                    2) Scott, Ashley
     3) Lee, Sierra                     4) Shropshire, Lytifah

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Sydney             CCS                      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Spencer, Raina               Una-Lake Erie            1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Perry, Elyse                 Spring Power             1.55m    5-01.00
  4 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca       Northwest                1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Bault, Ashley                Una-Lake Erie            1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Jennewine, Jordan            Miami Valley             1.50m    4-11.00
  7 McCaugherty, Kendall         CCS                      1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Kopp, Kylie                  Unattached-Ohio          1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Hall, Nancy                  Unattached-KY            1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Levay, Elizabeth             Unattached-KY            1.40m    4-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barlage, Amanda              Unattached-Ohio          3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Crawford, Lauren             Unattached-Ohio          3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Wills, Mackenzie             Unattached-Ohio          3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached-Ohio          3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Baldinger, Erin              Unattached-Ohio          2.90m    9-06.25
  6 Frooman, Kristen             Unattached-Ohio          2.90m    9-06.25
 -- Dean, Mary                   Austintown Commu            NH

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Jasmine             Northwest                5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  2 Frimpong, Audra              Ohio Flyers              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  2 Bault, Ashley                Una-Lake Erie            4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  4 Kopp, Kylie                  Unattached-Ohio          4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  5 Miles, Jade                  Westside T.C.            4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  6 Jacobs, Bridget              United-N-Flight          4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  7 Terry, Lauren                Unattached Michi         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  8 McCauley, Aurielle           Michigan Acceler         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  9 Graham, Tanesha              Northwest                4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 10 Wartley, Ashley              Ann Arbor TC             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
 11 Hamlet, Shamari              Maximum Out              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
 12 Burton, Cheryce              High Velocity            4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
 13 Owens, Jasmine               Unattached-Ohio          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 14 Woods, Avi                   United-N-Flight          3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 15 Varner, DaQuita              Westside T.C.            3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
 -- Delorch, Tonisha             Westside T.C.             FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Tiffany              Ohio Flyers              9.80m   NWI  32-02.00
  2 Bowen, Lutisha               Westside T.C.            9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
  3 Delorch, Tonisha             Westside T.C.            9.54m   NWI  31-03.75
  4 Terry, Lauren                Unattached Michi         9.32m   NWI  30-07.00
  5 Owens, Jasmine               Unattached-Ohio          9.09m   NWI  29-10.00
  6 Hall, Nancy                  Unattached-KY            8.73m   NWI  28-07.75

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Chinwe                East. Ky Strider        12.45m   40-10.25
  2 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        11.45m   37-06.75
  3 Morrison, Shannon            New World               11.28m   37-00.25
  4 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached-Ohio         10.88m   35-08.50
  5 Sloan, Lauren                Capital City             9.52m   31-03.00
  6 Liptak, Stephanie            Una-Lake Erie            9.26m   30-04.75
  7 Smith, Destiny               United-N-Flight          8.76m   28-09.00
  8 Meyer, Kelly                 Una-Lake Erie            8.45m   27-08.75
  9 Hooper, Shannon              CCS                      7.96m   26-01.50
 10 Dean, Mary                   Austintown Commu         7.80m   25-07.25
 11 Davis, Elizabeth             CCS                      7.61m   24-11.75
 12 Sutherland, Michelle         Unattached-KY            7.50m   24-07.25
 13 Fedewa, Julie                Unattached Michi         7.07m   23-02.50

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached-Ohio         44.40m     145-08
  2 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley            39.11m     128-04
  3 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        34.64m     113-08
  4 Sloan, Lauren                Capital City            30.64m     100-06
  5 Morrison, Shannon            New World               30.29m      99-04
  6 Okoro, Chinwe                East. Ky Strider        29.86m      97-11
  7 Dean, Mary                   Austintown Commu        27.15m      89-01
  8 Sutherland, Michelle         Unattached-KY           26.11m      85-08
  9 Davis, Elizabeth             CCS                     26.04m      85-05
 10 Calhoun, Chelsey             Una-Lake Erie           24.84m      81-06
 11 Meyer, Kelly                 Una-Lake Erie           21.79m      71-06
 12 Spitler, Nicole              Unattached-KY           21.03m      69-00
 13 Fedewa, Julie                Unattached Michi        18.07m      59-03
 -- Liptak, Stephanie            Una-Lake Erie             FOUL
 -- Hooper, Shannon              CCS                       FOUL
 -- Maxwell, Cassy               Unattached-Ohio           FOUL

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rathburn, Alexandra          Austintown Commu        33.00m     108-03
  2 Chipchase, Rebecca           Unattached Michi        21.82m      71-07
  3 Maxwell, Cassy               Unattached-Ohio         21.06m      69-01

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Tiffany              Ohio Flyers             29.02m      95-02
  2 Brooks, Brittany             Marion                  28.86m      94-08
  3 Dean, Mary                   Austintown Commu        26.94m      88-05
  4 Okoro, Chinwe                East. Ky Strider        25.82m      84-08
  5 Sites, Chelsea               Willming Flyers         24.33m      79-10
  6 Morrison, Shannon            New World               24.12m      79-02
  7 Davis, Elizabeth             CCS                     18.60m      61-00
  8 Hooper, Shannon              CCS                     17.91m      58-09

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crist, Sarah Beth            Unattached-KY             2042

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ries, Porsche                Maximum Out              12.17Q  NWI  2
  2 Bataille, Judith             Unattached-Ohio          12.65Q  NWI  1
  3 Harmon, Chanelle             Cinti Express            12.34Q  NWI  2
  4 Williams, Jolynn             Maximum Out              12.82Q  NWI  1
  5 Petty, Kharina               Westside T.C.            12.34Q  NWI  2
  6 Boyd, Jasmine                Eagles                   12.92Q  NWI  1
  7 Howard, Brittany             Michigan Acceler         12.92q  NWI  1
  8 Lumbus, Charnee              Ohio Flyers              13.01q  NWI  2
  9 Simpson, Brandy              Pacesetters              13.11   NWI  1
 10 O' Brien, Lauren             High Velocity            13.13   NWI  2
 11 Jenkins, Deandra             Kentucky Syndica         13.13   NWI  2
 12 Banks, Tasha                 High Velocity            13.36   NWI  1
 13 LaPorta, Stephanie           Westside T.C.            13.49   NWI  1
 14 Petty, Khatrina              Westside T.C.            13.90   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ries, Porsche                Maximum Out              12.18   NWI
  2 Harmon, Chanelle             Cinti Express            12.40   NWI
  3 Bataille, Judith             Unattached-Ohio          12.52   NWI
  4 Williams, Jolynn             Maximum Out              12.75   NWI
  5 Howard, Brittany             Michigan Acceler         12.91   NWI
  6 Petty, Kharina               Westside T.C.            12.98   NWI
  7 Boyd, Jasmine                Eagles                   12.99   NWI
  8 Lumbus, Charnee              Ohio Flyers              13.12   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ries, Porsche                Maximum Out              25.16Q  NWI  1
  2 Buckley, Landria             Michigan Acceler         25.52Q  NWI  2
  3 Harmon, Chanelle             Cinti Express            25.50Q  NWI  1
  4 Bataille, Judith             Unattached-Ohio          26.17Q  NWI  2
  5 Williams, Jolynn             Maximum Out              26.31q  NWI  1
  6 Brigham, Tiffany             Stars of Tomorro         26.60q  NWI  1
  7 O' Brien, Lauren             High Velocity            26.71q  NWI  1
  8 Petty, Kharina               Westside T.C.            26.87q  NWI  1
  9 Jenkins, Deandra             Kentucky Syndica         27.04   NWI  2
 10 Taylor, Brandy               Una-Lake Erie            27.04   NWI  2
 11 Baxter, Jasmine              Westside T.C.            28.22   NWI  2
 12 LaPorta, Stephanie           Westside T.C.            28.24   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ries, Porsche                Maximum Out              25.26   NWI
  2 Buckley, Landria             Michigan Acceler         25.77   NWI
  3 Harmon, Chanelle             Cinti Express            25.84   NWI
  4 Williams, Jolynn             Maximum Out              26.34   NWI
  5 Bataille, Judith             Unattached-Ohio          26.39   NWI
  6 O' Brien, Lauren             High Velocity            27.34   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jessica               Maximum Out              55.43   1
  2 Humphrey, Erin               Maximum Out              57.33   1
  3 Harvin, Elizabeth            Maximum Out              58.26   1
  4 Taylor, Brandy               Una-Lake Erie            59.94   1
  5 Harmon, Chanelle             Cinti Express          1:00.37   1
  6 Ott, Erica                   Maximum Out            1:00.58   2
  7 O'Quinn, Madeline            Caribe                 1:00.83   1
  8 Brigham, Tiffany             Stars of Tomorro       1:01.26   2
  9 Smith, Veronica              Cinti Express          1:01.43   2
 10 Banks, Tasha                 High Velocity          1:03.26   2
 11 Bush, Marjorie               Central Kentucky       1:04.13   2
 12 Baxter, Jasmine              Westside T.C.          1:09.55   2

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sloan, Ariane                Capital City           2:23.07
  2 Mifsud, Samantha             Unattached Michi       2:25.10
  3 Tejkl, Katherine             Stark County Sta       2:28.07
  4 Roth, Lisa                   Stark County Sta       2:33.47
  5 Surman, Nicole               Ohio Flyers            2:42.55

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kelly               Detroit Chee           5:01.60
  2 Sloan, Ariane                Capital City           5:10.01
  3 Surman, Nicole               Ohio Flyers            5:49.06

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kelly               Detroit Chee          10:47.71
  2 Perry, Rachel                Flying Js             12:11.79
  3 Asche, Casey                 Una-Lake Erie         14:03.61

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelli               Kentucky Racers       30:12.14

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckley, Landria             Michigan Acceler         14.70Q  NWI  2
  2 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest                14.89Q  NWI  1
  3 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto TC                14.91Q  NWI  1
  4 Lumbus, Charnee              Ohio Flyers              15.04Q  NWI  2
  5 Hale, Lesly                  Motor City S             15.03Q  NWI  1
  6 Matthews, Chantee            Northwest                15.09Q  NWI  2
  7 Lemonions, Alexandria        Unattached Michi         15.19q  NWI  1
  8 Jakubowski, Allison          Unattached Michi         16.49q  NWI  1
  9 Coleman, Lisa                Flying Js                17.21   NWI  2
 10 Lewis, Natasha               Ohio Flyers              17.29   NWI  1
 11 Channell, Megan              Team OH                  18.25   NWI  2
 12 Northington, Janel           Unattached-KY            22.51   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Landria             Michigan Acceler         14.75   NWI
  2 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest                14.86   NWI
  3 Matthews, Chantee            Northwest                14.92   NWI
  4 Lumbus, Charnee              Ohio Flyers              15.02   NWI
  5 Lemonions, Alexandria        Unattached Michi         15.05   NWI
  6 Murphy, Meghan               Scioto TC                15.12   NWI
  7 Hale, Lesly                  Motor City S             15.22   NWI
  8 Jakubowski, Allison          Unattached Michi         17.34   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hay, Amber                   Maximum Out            1:02.81
  2 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest              1:05.02
  3 Brown, Alexis                Detroit Chee           1:05.95
  4 Matthews, Chantee            Northwest              1:10.39
  5 Lockhart, Brittney           Michigan Acceler       1:13.25
  6 Coleman, Lisa                Flying Js              1:15.74
  7 Brink, Jessica               Team OH                1:20.57
  8 Channell, Megan              Team OH                1:33.42

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Claire           Willming Flyers        9:23.83

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  47.80
     1) Porter, Stephanie               2) Harvin, Elizabeth
     3) Ries, Porsche                   4) Jones, Jessica
  2 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                  49.08
     1) Ott, Erica                      2) Humphrey, Erin
     3) Williams, Jolynn                4) Hill, Dana
  3 Westside Track Club  'A'                              50.35
     1) Lyons, Dominique                2) LaPorta, Stephanie
     3) Baxter, Jasmine                 4) Petty, Kharina
  4 Team Ohio  'A'                                        55.50
     1) Baugus, Sarah                   2) Brink, Jessica
     3) Carey, Shannon                  4) Channell, Megan

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                3:51.86
     1) Harvin, Elizabeth               2) Humphrey, Erin
     3) Jones, Jessica                  4) Ries, Porsche
  2 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                4:04.83
     1) Hay, Amber                      2) Hill, Dana
     3) Ott, Erica                      4) Williams, Jolynn
  3 Westside Track Club  'A'                            4:32.62
     1) Petty, Kharina                  2) Petty, Khatrina
     3) Baxter, Jasmine                 4) LaPorta, Stephanie
  4 Team Ohio  'A'                                      4:39.41
     1) Baugus, Sarah                   2) Brink, Jessica
     3) Carey, Shannon                  4) Channell, Megan

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Meister, Kristen             Unattached-Ohio          1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Schroll, Erika               Unattached Michi         1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Hale, Lesly                  Motor City S             1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Sposito, Brooke              Jaguars                  1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Costa, Nikki                 CCS                      1.50m    4-11.00
 -- Brink, Jessica               Team OH                     NH

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sabbatine, Andrea            Unattached-KY            3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Beerse, Melissa              Unattached-Ohio          3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Beamer, Kelly                Unattached-Ohio          3.20m   10-06.00
  4 DeVault, Katie               Unattached-Ohio          3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Rhoades, Amanda              Unattached-Ohio          3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Tabler, Jamie                East. Ky Strider         2.45m    8-00.50
  6 Burggraf, Carrie             Unattached-Ohio          2.45m    8-00.50
  8 White, Erin                  Unattached-KY            2.15m    7-00.50

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Lesly                  Motor City S             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
  2 Lemonions, Alexandria        Unattached Michi         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  3 Johnson, Sharhonda           Unattached-Ohio          5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  4 Howard, Brittany             Michigan Acceler         5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
  5 Lockhart, Brittney           Michigan Acceler         4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
  6 Roth, Lisa                   Stark County Sta         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  7 Burggraf, Carrie             Unattached-Ohio          4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  8 Legrair, Jenn                Una-Lake Erie            4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  9 Petty, Khatrina              Westside T.C.            3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 -- Stephens, Elan               Maximum Out               FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Tarayla        Kentucky Syndica        10.34m   NWI  33-11.25
  2 Zirger, Megan                SunburyTC                9.77m   NWI  32-00.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Payne, Jawnie                Capital City            10.77m   35-04.00
  2 Angelo, Kristen              Austintown Commu         8.79m   28-10.25
  3 Costa, Nikki                 CCS                      8.73m   28-07.75
  4 Stufflebeam, Colleen         Kentucky Syndica         8.55m   28-00.75
  5 Brooks, Morgan               Unattached-Ohio          8.28m   27-02.00
  6 Vermillion, Kayla            Unattached-KY            7.16m   23-06.00

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Angelo, Kristen              Austintown Commu        33.23m     109-00
  2 Brooks, Morgan               Unattached-Ohio         32.44m     106-05
  3 Payne, Jawnie                Capital City            31.03m     101-10
  4 White, Lauren                Unattached-KY           28.95m      95-00
  5 Stufflebeam, Colleen         Kentucky Syndica        24.92m      81-09
  6 Vermillion, Kayla            Unattached-KY           23.96m      78-07
  7 King, Bertina                Una-Lake Erie           22.49m      73-09

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Angelo, Kristen              Austintown Commu        29.25m      95-11

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jakubowski, Allison          Unattached Michi        34.08m     111-10
  2 Pratt, Elizabeth             Willming Flyers         32.48m     106-07
  3 Lotze, Lauren                Austintown Commu        30.07m      98-08
  4 Vermillion, Kayla            Unattached-KY           18.46m      60-07
  5 McCullough, Claire           Willming Flyers         16.84m      55-03

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Michelle            Unattached Michi          3621
  2 McCullough, Claire           Willming Flyers           2554

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              13.71Q  NWI  1
  2 Marshall, Jalin              Bumper's Wings           13.93Q  NWI  4
  3 McQueen, Marcus              Unattached Michi         14.25Q  NWI  3
  4 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              14.26Q  NWI  2
  5 Siegenthaler, Joseph         New World                13.98q  NWI  4
  6 George, Jordan               Northwest                14.42q  NWI  2
  7 Robinson, Malik              Capital City             14.45q  NWI  1
  8 Pinckney, Jernard            Unattached-Ohio          14.59q  NWI  2
  9 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                14.81   NWI  1
 10 Hyland, Ahmad                Lightning Ly             15.00   NWI  3
 11 Hightower, Fredrick          CCS                      15.29   NWI  1
 12 Warren, Alexander            Maximum Out              15.37   NWI  3
 13 Jones, Michael               Mansfield Urban          15.69   NWI  4
 14 Blake, Garrett               Una-Lake Erie            16.24   NWI  2
 15 Wasson, Isaiah               Lightning Ly             16.61   NWI  4
 16 Standard Jr, Deshawn         Village of Louis         16.64   NWI  2
 17 Davis, Lawrence              Lightning Ly             16.95   NWI  4
 18 Higgins, Xavier              Kentucky Syndica         17.09   NWI  1
 19 Hickman, Jallen              Westside T.C.            17.68   NWI  2
 20 Webb, Michael                Motor City T             17.77   NWI  3
 21 Barrett, Jayson              CCS                      18.49   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Out              13.30   NWI
  2 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              13.53   NWI
  3 Marshall, Jalin              Bumper's Wings           13.55   NWI
  4 Siegenthaler, Joseph         New World                13.65   NWI
  5 McQueen, Marcus              Unattached Michi         13.90   NWI
  6 Pinckney, Jernard            Unattached-Ohio          14.03   NWI
  7 George, Jordan               Northwest                14.23   NWI
  8 Robinson, Malik              Capital City             14.37   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siegenthaler, Joseph         New World                28.61Q  NWI  1
  2 Marshall, Jalin              Bumper's Wings           29.18Q  NWI  2
  3 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              29.31Q  NWI  3
  4 Robinson, Malik              Capital City             29.88Q  NWI  4
  5 McQueen, Marcus              Unattached Michi         29.07q  NWI  1
  6 George, Jordan               Northwest                29.76q  NWI  3
  7 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                30.04q  NWI  2
  8 Clayton, Demetrious          Swift TC                 30.30q  NWI  1
  9 Pinckney, Jernard            Unattached-Ohio          30.41   NWI  4
 10 Powell, Brian                CCS                      30.81   NWI  3
 11 Hyland, Ahmad                Lightning Ly             31.52   NWI  4
 12 Webb, Damon                  Motor City T             31.83   NWI  2
 13 Warren, Alexander            Maximum Out              31.98   NWI  4
 14 Jones, Michael               Mansfield Urban          33.10   NWI  4
 15 Bell, Jaylen                 Lightning Ly             33.78   NWI  3
 16 Powell, Elijah               CCS                      33.81   NWI  1
 17 Standard Jr, Deshawn         Village of Louis         34.49   NWI  1
 18 Hightower, Fredrick          CCS                      34.55   NWI  2
 19 Ellis, Blake                 Unattached-KY            34.85   NWI  2
 20 Young, Maleek                CCS                      35.31   NWI  3
 21 Lake, Jordan                 Lightning Ly             35.39   NWI  4
 22 Hairston, Jacob              Mansfield Urban          35.52   NWI  2
 23 Higgins, Xavier              Kentucky Syndica         36.75   NWI  2
 24 Davis, Lawrence              Lightning Ly             36.79   NWI  4
 25 Wasson, Isaiah               Lightning Ly             36.88   NWI  3
 26 Hickman, Jallen              Westside T.C.            39.36   NWI  1
 27 Cockroft, Bryan              Westside T.C.            41.89   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Out              28.49   NWI
  2 Marshall, Jalin              Bumper's Wings           28.91   NWI
  3 McQueen, Marcus              Unattached Michi         29.57   NWI
  4 Robinson, Malik              Capital City             30.12   NWI
  5 George, Jordan               Northwest                30.30   NWI
  6 Clayton, Demetrious          Swift TC                 30.47   NWI
  7 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                30.83   NWI
 -- Siegenthaler, Joseph         New World                   DQ   NWI  ran inside lane line

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siegenthaler, Joseph         New World              1:03.17   1
  2 Robinson, Malik              Capital City           1:07.18   1
  3 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton           1:07.97   1
  4 Cokes II, Shawn              Gems-Elite             1:08.45   1
  5 Webb, Damon                  Motor City T           1:11.12   1
  6 Campbell, Elijah             Cinti Express          1:12.43   1
  7 Powell, Brian                CCS                    1:13.87   2
  8 Hyland, Ahmad                Lightning Ly           1:14.68   1
  9 Miller, Devin                Mansfield Urban        1:15.18   3
 10 Johnson, Finest              All Stars              1:16.22   1
 11 Standard Jr, Deshawn         Village of Louis       1:18.18   2
 12 Powell, Elijah               CCS                    1:19.20   2
 13 Lake, Jordan                 Lightning Ly           1:22.11   3
 14 Bell, Jaylen                 Lightning Ly           1:24.17   2
 15 Hairston, Jacob              Mansfield Urban        1:24.81   3
 16 Davis, Lawrence              Lightning Ly           1:26.17   2
 17 Young, Maleek                CCS                    1:26.20   2
 18 Davison, Mario               Mansfield Urban        1:28.88   3
 19 Barrett, Jayson              CCS                    1:30.48   4
 20 Cockroft, Bryan              Westside T.C.          1:31.13   4
 21 Ruffin, Derron               CCS                    1:32.19   4
 22 Wheatley, Brennan            Highview Raptors       1:35.67   3
 23 Quire, Jonah                 Highview Raptors       1:36.23   3

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Michael                Eagles                 2:44.70
  2 Coffman, Niko                Ann Arbor TC           2:49.92
  3 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton           2:54.15
  4 Gilbert, Donovan             Lincoln Heights        2:54.21
  5 Henry, Cyrus                 Westside T.C.          2:55.26
  6 Zallow, Carl                 Warren Striders        2:55.32
  7 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City           2:55.81
  8 Dawkins, Seth                Capital City           2:57.28
  9 Watson, Kyle                 Warren Striders        3:01.02
 10 Goike, Ryan                  Rochester Av           3:01.91
 11 Bell, Shunaja                Motor City T           3:02.64
 12 Sturgill, Corbin             Scioto TC              3:04.13
 13 LeMasters, Darrin            CCS                    3:08.94
 14 Heintzman, Nathan            CCS                    3:09.75
 15 Barrmorris, Harry            Ann Arbor TC           3:09.85
 16 Sciarretti, Gabe             Flight 101 Track       3:19.79
 17 Ruffin, Derron               CCS                    4:23.77

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coffman, Niko                Ann Arbor TC           5:37.47
  2 Dawkins, Seth                Capital City           5:41.22
  3 Henry, Cyrus                 Westside T.C.          5:46.05
  4 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton           5:51.34
  5 Watson, Kyle                 Warren Striders        5:54.60
  6 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton           6:00.24
  7 Sturgill, Corbin             Scioto TC              6:04.67
  8 Goike, Ryan                  Rochester Av           6:04.90
  9 Ellis, Blake                 Unattached-KY          6:12.72
 10 Hopwood, Daniel              Scioto TC              6:14.17
 11 Barrmorris, Harry            Ann Arbor TC           6:18.82
 12 Sciarretti, Gabe             Flight 101 Track       6:33.26
 13 LeMasters, Darrin            CCS                    6:41.82
 14 Heintzman, Nathan            CCS                    6:47.46
 15 Macks, Daniel                Unattached Michi       7:27.52
 16 Macks, Michael               Unattached Michi       7:34.72

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Boddy, Timothy               CCS                   12:18.15

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  58.22
     1) Gaulden, Rashaan                2) Johnson, Philip
     3) Warren, Alexander               4) Edwards, Berkley
 -- New World Track Club  'A'                                DQ   zone 2 at beginning
     1) Fields, Shawn                   2) Hines III, Gregory
     3) Kitchen, Donovan                4) Davis, Todd

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Warren Striders  'A'                                5:31.30
     1) Mazey, Adam                     2) Lucarelli, Nico
     3) Zallow, Carl                    4) Watson, Kyle
 -- Capital City Striders  'A'                               DQ
     1) Powell, Brian                   2) Powell, Elijah
     3) Ruffin, Derron                  4) Young, Maleek

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached-Ohio          1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City             1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Seelig, Dusty                Spring Power             0.90m    2-11.50
  4 Campbell, Liam               Scioto TC                0.90m    2-11.50
  5 Little, Gage                 Excel                    0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 White, Kalen                 Southwest Stalli         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  2 Taylor, Keevon               Mansfield Urban          3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  3 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  4 Venclauskas, Andrew          Una-Lake Erie            3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin              Caribe                   3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  6 Miller, Devin                Mansfield Urban          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  7 Mazey, Adam                  Warren Striders          3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  8 Miller, Colton               Blue Thunder             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  9 Bulger, Marty                Unattached Michi         3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 10 Wasson, Isaiah               Lightning Ly             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 11 Blake, Garrett               Una-Lake Erie            3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 12 Higgins, Xavier              Kentucky Syndica         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 13 Hickman, Jallen              Westside T.C.            2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 14 Quire, Jonah                 Highview Raptors         2.32m   NWI   7-07.50
 -- Bell, Jaylen                 Lightning Ly              FOUL   NWI
 -- Wheatley, Brennan            Highview Raptors          FOUL   NWI
 -- Williams, Justin             Blue Dragons              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Keevon               Mansfield Urban          8.66m   28-05.00
  2 Davis, Ty'Juan               Bumper's Wings           7.66m   25-01.75
  3 Boatwright, Tyler            Mansfield Urban          6.70m   21-11.75
  4 Miller, Colton               Blue Thunder             6.49m   21-03.50
  5 Canby, Daniel                Massie Heat              6.29m   20-07.75
  6 Coeling, Chad                Unattached-Ohio          5.98m   19-07.50
  7 Shver, Joseph                Warren Striders          5.86m   19-02.75
  8 Little, Gage                 Excel                    5.29m   17-04.25
  9 Bell, Shunaja                Motor City T             3.01m    9-10.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 LeMasters, Darrin            CCS                     27.73m      91-00
  2 Fox, Eric                    Unattached-Ohio         26.09m      85-07
  3 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton            23.96m      78-07
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin              Caribe                  17.87m      58-07
  5 Beal, Samuel                 South Dayton            17.87m      58-07
  6 Heintzman, Nathan            CCS                     15.66m      51-04
  7 King, Nicholas               Highview Raptors        14.78m      48-06

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached-Ohio            400
  2 Miller, Colton               Blue Thunder               388
  3 Seelig, Dusty                Spring Power               300
  4 Little, Gage                 Excel                      254
  5 Campbell, Liam               Scioto TC                  148
  6 Fox, Adam                    Unattached-Ohio            133

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached-Ohio          12.59Q  NWI  1
  2 Vines, Cameron               Capital City             12.69Q  NWI  2
  3 Ruby, Julius                 Gems-Elite               13.10Q  NWI  3
  4 Jamar-Brown, Michael         New World                13.21Q  NWI  3
  5 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              13.51Q  NWI  1
  6 Washington, Philip           Unattached Michi         13.57Q  NWI  2
  7 Boatwright, Darren           Mansfield Urban          13.73q  NWI  2
  8 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Out              13.90q  NWI  3
  9 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              13.91   NWI  2
 10 Johnson Jr, Greg             Village of Louis         13.95   NWI  2
 11 Hammock, Terriuntae          Mansfield Urban          14.56   NWI  1
 12 Simmons Jr, Kenneth          Village of Louis         14.96   NWI  2
 13 Tyler, Myles                 Una-Lake Erie            15.00   NWI  1
 14 Nowling, Duronte             Ohio Flyers              15.20   NWI  3
 15 Dixon, Clay                  Unattached-KY            15.26   NWI  3
 16 Reese, Trevond               CCS                      15.72   NWI  3
 17 Quire, Martin                Highview Raptors         15.77   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vines, Cameron               Capital City             12.42   NWI
  2 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached-Ohio          12.45   NWI
  3 Ruby, Julius                 Gems-Elite               12.76   NWI
  4 Jamar-Brown, Michael         New World                13.14   NWI
  5 Washington, Philip           Unattached Michi         13.29   NWI
  6 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              13.39   NWI
  7 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Out              13.70   NWI
  8 Boatwright, Darren           Mansfield Urban          14.22   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vines, Cameron               Capital City             25.55Q  NWI  1
  2 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached-Ohio          25.75Q  NWI  2
  3 Jamar-Brown, Michael         New World                26.42Q  NWI  4
  4 Ruby, Julius                 Gems-Elite               26.65Q  NWI  3
  5 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              27.94q  NWI  4
  6 Washington, Philip           Unattached Michi         28.17q  NWI  1
  7 Forte, Phillip               Pacesetters              28.21q  NWI  2
  8 Boatwright, Darren           Mansfield Urban          28.30q  NWI  4
  9 Johnson, Drake               Ann Arbor TC             28.47   NWI  1
 10 Flanagan, Nigel              Lightning Ly             28.49   NWI  4
 11 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Out              28.95   NWI  3
 12 Johnson Jr, Greg             Village of Louis         28.97   NWI  2
 13 Payne, Kent   (Evan)         Una-Lake Erie            29.22   NWI  1
 14 Elliott, Kimani              Maximum Out              30.27   NWI  3
 15 Simmons Jr, Kenneth          Village of Louis         31.29   NWI  2
 16 Tyler, Myles                 Una-Lake Erie            31.50   NWI  1
 17 Quire, Martin                Highview Raptors         31.85   NWI  4
 18 Nowling, Duronte             Ohio Flyers              31.93   NWI  2
 19 Reese, Trevond               CCS                      33.01   NWI  1
 20 Thorton, Khari               Warren Striders          34.27   NWI  2
 21 Jenkins, Terrance            Mansfield Urban          34.30   NWI  4
 22 Walker, Michael              Warren Striders          36.06   NWI  3
 23 Armstrong, Dominique         CCS                      38.29   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vines, Cameron               Capital City             25.25   NWI
  2 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached-Ohio          25.52   NWI
  3 Ruby, Julius                 Gems-Elite               26.34   NWI
  4 Jamar-Brown, Michael         New World                26.44   NWI
  5 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Out              27.48   NWI
  6 Forte, Phillip               Pacesetters              27.57   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamar-Brown, Michael         New World                58.51   1
  2 Hutchinson, Mason            Northern Ky TC         1:00.04   1
  3 Ruby, Julius                 Gems-Elite             1:00.40   1
  4 Kincade, Jack                Scioto TC              1:00.46   1
  5 Johnson, Drake               Ann Arbor TC           1:02.20   1
  6 Thomas, DreShaun             Capital City           1:04.95   1
  7 Lake, Jared                  Lightning Ly           1:06.04   2
  8 Boatwright, Darren           Mansfield Urban        1:06.51   3
  9 Scott, Gary                  Flying Js              1:08.47   1
 10 Scott, Keon                  Westside T.C.          1:09.08   2
 11 Hullum, D'Anthony            Una-Lake Erie          1:11.99   3
 12 Mcadoo, John                 Lightning Ly           1:12.92   3
 13 Adair, Jalen                 Unattached-KY          1:14.65   2
 14 Hall, Mitchell               Lightning Ly           1:15.45   3
 15 Hardy, Semaj                 CCS                    1:16.57   2
 16 Saldana, Christopher         Highview Raptors       1:20.62   2
 17 Nowling, Duronte             Ohio Flyers            1:20.69   3
 18 Armstrong, Dominique         CCS                    1:28.55   2
 19 Reese, Trevond               CCS                    1:30.14   3

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Downing, Quincy              Stars of Tomorro       2:25.54
  2 Scott, Gary                  Flying Js              2:32.79
  3 Lake, Jared                  Lightning Ly           2:33.05
  4 Woods  (Golden), James       West Akron Track       2:33.47
  5 Ford III, Walter             Flying Js              2:40.04
  6 Knight, Kevin                Ann Arbor TC           2:50.53
  7 Wetzel, Torin                Ann Arbor TC           2:50.79
  8 Mcadoo, John                 Lightning Ly           2:53.55
  9 Maynard, David               West Akron Track       2:53.87
 10 Hardy, Semaj                 CCS                    2:58.68
 11 Bailey, Jettie               Bumper's Wings         2:58.93
 12 Weston, Vinnie               Westside T.C.          2:59.57
 13 Crowhurst, Michael           Lake Cumberland        3:01.06
 14 Humrichouser, Zachary        Una-Lake Erie          3:20.02

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, David              Unattached-Ohio        5:04.57
  2 Ford III, Walter             Flying Js              5:07.83
  3 Knight, Kevin                Ann Arbor TC           5:15.73
  4 Woods  (Golden), James       West Akron Track       5:15.91
  5 Frey, Will                   Lightning Ly           5:27.08
  6 Maynard, David               West Akron Track       5:38.46
  7 Wetzel, Torin                Ann Arbor TC           5:41.03
  8 Chapman, Logan               Unattached-Ohio        5:53.46
  9 Reed, Peyton                 Unattached-Ohio        5:59.45
 10 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers        6:02.47
 11 Crowhurst, Michael           Lake Cumberland        6:05.42
 12 Dolan, John                  Unattached Michi       6:12.47
 13 Tsivitse, Christopher        Rochester Av           6:13.50
 14 Fitzwater, Donald            West Dayton            6:37.07

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, David              Unattached-Ohio       11:09.75
  2 Ford III, Walter             Flying Js             11:12.98
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers       11:52.18
  4 Knight, Kevin                Ann Arbor TC          11:58.36
  5 Coats, Kyle                  Rochester Av          12:35.18
  6 Wetzel, Torin                Ann Arbor TC          12:39.64
  7 Reed, Xavier                 Unattached-Ohio       13:07.92
  7 Tsivitse, Christopher        Rochester Av          13:07.92
  9 Fitzwater, Donald            West Dayton           13:15.84
 10 Perdue, Aaron                Unattached-KY         15:14.91

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Seitz, Eli                   Miami Valley          11:27.22

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Scioto TC                13.92   NWI
  2 Cain, Bryan                  West Dayton              16.88   NWI
  3 Siebenaller, Patrick         Unattached-Ohio          16.99   NWI
  4 Love, Dylan                  Flying Js                19.34   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  54.05
     1) Annoor, Radir                   2) Aririguzo, Jeffrey
     3) Harding, Brandon                4) Elliott, Kimani
  2 Pacesetters  'A'                                      56.65
     1) Draper III, Marvin              2) Eakins III, William
     3) Forte, Phillip                  4) Wheelwright, Robert

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                              4:53.85
     1) Flanagan, Nigel                 2) Hall, Mitchell
     3) Lake, Jared                     4) Mcadoo, John

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Scioto TC                1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Hutchinson, Mason            Northern Ky TC           1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Fox, Greg                    Unattached-Ohio          1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Cain, Bryan                  West Dayton              1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Yoder, Max                   Willming Flyers          1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Perdue, Aaron                Unattached-KY            1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Simmons, Kevin               Northwest                1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Carter, Tamani               New World                1.15m    3-09.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Philip           Unattached Michi         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  2 Payne, Kent   (Evan)         Una-Lake Erie            4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  3 Johnson, Drake               Ann Arbor TC             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  4 Collins II, Kevin            New World                3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  5 Hall, Mitchell               Lightning Ly             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  6 Huffman, Caleb               Excel                    3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  7 Flanagan, Nigel              Lightning Ly             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  8 Hammock, Terriuntae          Mansfield Urban          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  9 Johnson Jr, Greg             Village of Louis         3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 10 Burton, Tyler                Marion                   3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 11 Simmons Jr, Kenneth          Village of Louis         3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
 12 Brown, Myles                 Southwest Stalli         3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 13 Perdue, Aaron                Unattached-KY            3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 14 Shaddy, Carl                 United-N-Flight          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 15 Weston, Vinnie               Westside T.C.            3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 16 Jenkins, Terrance            Mansfield Urban          2.76m   NWI   9-00.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crosby, Xavier               CCS                     10.84m   35-06.75
  2 Westbrook, Charles           New World               10.04m   32-11.25
  3 Brady, Tyler                 Lebanon                  9.87m   32-04.75
  4 Blake, Thomas                Lincoln Heights          9.46m   31-00.50
  5 Rutland, Jordan              Scioto TC                9.22m   30-03.00
  6 Bell, Dominic                Una-Lake Erie            8.79m   28-10.25
  7 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached-Ohio          8.79m   28-10.25
  8 Kimbrough, Aaron             Unattached-Ohio          8.57m   28-01.50
  9 Robinson, Montel             Ohio Flyers              7.39m   24-03.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crosby, Xavier               CCS                     22.84m      74-11
  2 Levering, Logan              Marion                  21.69m      71-02
  3 Bell, Dominic                Una-Lake Erie           20.05m      65-09
  4 Fox, Greg                    Unattached-Ohio         17.55m      57-07
  5 Rutland, Jordan              Scioto TC               17.47m      57-04
  6 Brady, Tyler                 Lebanon                 17.13m      56-02
  7 Slaughter, Johnathan         Scioto TC               16.37m      53-08
  8 Patrizio, Frank              Unattached-Ohio         16.14m      52-11
  9 Robinson, Montel             Ohio Flyers             13.29m      43-07

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Charles           New World               30.04m      98-07
  2 Crosby, Xavier               CCS                     28.05m      92-00
  3 Fox, Greg                    Unattached-Ohio         26.31m      86-04
  4 Saldana, Christopher         Highview Raptors        23.93m      78-06
  5 Yoder, Max                   Willming Flyers         22.29m      73-01
  6 VanZant, Jessie              South Dayton            22.11m      72-06
  7 Love, Dylan                  Flying Js               18.37m      60-03
  8 Rutland, Jordan              Scioto TC               16.17m      53-01
  9 Robinson, Montel             Ohio Flyers             10.23m      33-07

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Scioto TC                 2208
  2 Parrish, Tyler               Unattached-Ohio           1807
  3 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers           1539
  4 Yoder, Max                   Willming Flyers           1381
  5 Fox, Greg                    Unattached-Ohio           1274
  6 Bastien, Steven              Unattached Michi           954

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Benjamin                Team OH                  11.47Q  NWI  1
  2 Jones, Matthew               Motor City T             11.82Q  NWI  3
  3 Hill, Nicholas               Maximum Out              12.10Q  NWI  2
  4 Green, Justin                Westside T.C.            12.20Q  NWI  4
  5 LipseyIii, Joe               Lightning Ly             12.12q  NWI  1
  6 Ickes, Jeffery               Una-Lake Erie            12.29q  NWI  4
  6 Allemon, Chad                Unattached Michi         12.29q  NWI  1
  8 Gwynn, Donovan               Capital City             12.30q  NWI  1
  9 Norman, Maurice              Lincoln Heights          12.33   NWI  3
 10 Bonner, Kimani               Warren Striders          12.42   NWI  4
 11 Gill, Amiq                   Portgage You             12.45   NWI  2
 12 Solomon, Daniel              West Akron Track         12.52   NWI  2
 13 Taylor, Joey                 CCS                      12.54   NWI  4
 14 Brooks, Bolen                Unattached-KY            12.57   NWI  2
 15 Polen, Mitchell              Stark County Sta         12.73   NWI  1
 16 Perdue, Timmy                Unattached-KY            13.14   NWI  3
 17 Clay-Arnold, Malcolm         Unattached-KY            13.30   NWI  4
 18 Carlson, Chase               Kentucky Syndica         14.55   NWI  1
 19 Waddy, Xavier                CCS                      15.79   NWI  1
 -- Bell, Levon                  Columbus Force              DQ   NWI  4  wrong number

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Benjamin                Team OH                  11.47   NWI
  2 Jones, Matthew               Motor City T             11.84   NWI
  3 LipseyIii, Joe               Lightning Ly             11.98   NWI
  4 Hill, Nicholas               Maximum Out              12.10   NWI
  5 Ickes, Jeffery               Una-Lake Erie            12.50   NWI
  6 Allemon, Chad                Unattached Michi         12.71   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Ryan                 Capital City             23.83Q  NWI  2
  2 Ray, Benjamin                Team OH                  24.07Q  NWI  1
  3 Alston, DeShawn              Columbus Force           24.08Q  NWI  3
  4 Jones, Matthew               Motor City T             24.48Q  NWI  4
  5 Simpson, Curtis              Michigan Acceler         24.97q  NWI  1
  6 Pitts, DaVon                 Lincoln Heights          25.12q  NWI  1
  7 Norman, Maurice              Lincoln Heights          25.20q  NWI  2
  8 Hill, Nicholas               Maximum Out              25.29q  NWI  3
  9 Allemon, Chad                Unattached Michi         25.30   NWI  2
 10 Ickes, Jeffery               Una-Lake Erie            25.33   NWI  3
 11 LipseyIii, Joe               Lightning Ly             25.39   NWI  4
 12 Solomon, Daniel              West Akron Track         25.55   NWI  1
 13 Mursock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track         25.61   NWI  1
 14 Taylor, Joey                 CCS                      25.86   NWI  4
 15 Polen, Mitchell              Stark County Sta         25.92   NWI  2
 16 Flanagan, Alexander          Lightning Ly             26.19   NWI  1
 17 Brooks, Bolen                Unattached-KY            26.45   NWI  2
 18 Bonner, Kimani               Warren Striders          26.54   NWI  4
 19 Brown, Stewart               Westside T.C.            26.94   NWI  4
 20 Mckay, Austin                Lightning Ly             27.24   NWI  3
 21 Terry, Brandon               Unattached Michi         28.04   NWI  3
 22 Crawford, Alfred             Ohio Flyers              31.32   NWI  3
 23 Waddy, Xavier                CCS                      34.18   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Ryan                 Capital City             22.76   NWI
  2 Ray, Benjamin                Team OH                  22.99   NWI
  3 Alston, DeShawn              Columbus Force           23.51   NWI
  4 Jones, Matthew               Motor City T             23.92   NWI
  5 Simpson, Curtis              Michigan Acceler         24.91   NWI
  6 Hill, Nicholas               Maximum Out              24.92   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barber, Ryan                 Capital City             51.32   1
  2 Alston, DeShawn              Columbus Force           53.59   1
  3 Pinckney, Bernard            Unattached-Ohio          56.05   1
  4 Davis, Jorell                Flying Js                56.17   1
  5 Mursock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track         57.35   3
  6 Polen, Mitchell              Stark County Sta         57.54   3
  7 Simpson, Curtis              Michigan Acceler         57.73   1
  8 Howell, Taven                Jaguars                  59.73   1
  9 Hosey, Terry                 West Akron Track       1:00.98   3
 10 Harshbarger, Chase           United-N-Flight        1:00.99   3
 11 Wasson, Joshua               Lightning Ly           1:01.60   2
 12 Allemon, Chad                Unattached Michi       1:02.57   1
 13 Terry, Brandon               Unattached Michi       1:03.34   2
 14 Flanagan, Alexander          Lightning Ly           1:05.21   2
 15 Mckay, Austin                Lightning Ly           1:07.59   2
 16 Crawford, Alfred             Ohio Flyers            1:09.74   3

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Suber, Daniel                Lightning Ly           2:12.83
  2 Hauser III, William          Unattached-Ohio        2:15.73
  3 Wasson, Joshua               Lightning Ly           2:19.54
  4 Williams, James              Pacesetters            2:20.85
  5 Harshbarger, Chase           United-N-Flight        2:22.76
  6 Bennett, Darrlyn             Northwest              2:22.78
  7 Windquist, Nicholas          Unattached-KY          2:28.12
  8 Lynch, Ian                   Una-Lake Erie          2:29.67
  9 Davis, Jorell                Flying Js              2:29.83
 10 Vincent-Taylor, James        Swift TC               2:33.16
 11 Sansom, Devonte              Motor City T           2:35.02
 12 Hosey, Terry                 West Akron Track       2:41.25
 13 Weston, Brent                Westside T.C.          2:46.69
 14 Maynard, Mark                West Akron Track       2:47.21

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Varney, Benjamin             Unattached Michi       4:30.30
  2 Suber, Daniel                Lightning Ly           4:33.76
  3 Whitehead, Michael           Unattached-KY          4:47.62
  4 Lynch, Ian                   Una-Lake Erie          5:10.52
  5 Kline, Brad                  Unattached-Ohio        5:14.09
  6 Corcoran, Myles              Massie Heat            5:19.85
  7 Kilpatrick, Jared            Rochester Av           5:23.48
  8 Randall, John                Miami Valley           5:23.89
  9 Mullins, Jason               Northwest              5:25.34
 10 Spitz, Eric                  Lightning Ly           5:25.47
 11 Sansom, Devonte              Motor City T           5:32.93
 12 Zronek, Mark                 Una-Lake Erie          5:34.08
 13 Hahn, Evan                   Swift TC               5:49.03
 14 Giacobbi, Nathan             Willming Flyers        5:55.09
 15 Maynard, Mark                West Akron Track       6:02.00
 16 Boggs, Cody                  United-N-Flight        6:23.00

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Suber, Daniel                Lightning Ly          10:13.76
  2 Eden, Stacey                 Unattached-KY         10:16.23
  3 Whitehead, Michael           Unattached-KY         10:45.15
  4 Kilpatrick, Jared            Rochester Av          11:25.18
  5 Randall, John                Miami Valley          11:37.20
  6 Spitz, Eric                  Lightning Ly          11:45.31
  7 Clericus, Dylan              Miami Valley          12:02.94
  8 Giacobbi, Nathan             Willming Flyers       12:29.07
  9 Boggs, Cody                  United-N-Flight       13:31.47
 10 Wolcott, Christopher         Unattached-Ohio       13:41.53

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunson, Kollin               Flying Js                15.23Q  NWI  2
  2 Jordan, Michael              Northwest                15.79Q  NWI  1
  3 Dehaney, Armand              Una-Lake Erie            15.25Q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Carter              Ann Arbor TC             16.74Q  NWI  1
  5 McDaniel, Dante'             Gems-Elite               16.47Q  NWI  2
  6 Glover, Tyler                Una-Lake Erie            17.82Q  NWI  1
  7 Benton, Henry                Northwest                17.39q  NWI  2
  8 Flowers, Nuri                Ann Arbor TC             18.04q  NWI  1
 -- Larsen, Derek                Una-Lake Erie               DQ   NWI  1  pushed hurdle 7 down

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunson, Kollin               Flying Js                14.97   NWI
  2 Dehaney, Armand              Una-Lake Erie            15.21   NWI
  3 Jordan, Michael              Northwest                15.45   NWI
  4 Johnson, Carter              Ann Arbor TC             16.06   NWI
  5 McDaniel, Dante'             Gems-Elite               16.40   NWI
  6 Glover, Tyler                Una-Lake Erie            17.41   NWI
  7 Flowers, Nuri                Ann Arbor TC             18.04   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dehaney, Armand              Una-Lake Erie            27.22   NWI  2
  2 Varney, Benjamin             Unattached Michi         27.40   NWI  1
  3 Dunson, Kollin               Flying Js                27.63   NWI  1
  4 Ike, Ernest                  Flight 101 Track         28.43   NWI  2
  5 Walker, Anthony              Warren Striders          29.01   NWI  2
  6 Jordan, Michael              Northwest                29.25   NWI  1
  7 McDaniel, Dante'             Gems-Elite               29.93   NWI  1
  8 Clay-Arnold, Malcolm         Unattached-KY            31.01   NWI  1
  9 Flowers, Nuri                Ann Arbor TC             31.43   NWI  1
 10 Johnson, Carter              Ann Arbor TC             31.73   NWI  1
 11 Grant, Doran                 United-N-Flight          32.46   NWI  2
 12 Larsen, Derek                Una-Lake Erie            34.39   NWI  2
 13 Fox, Tim                     Unattached-Ohio          35.33   NWI  2
 14 Wolcott, Christopher         Unattached-Ohio          35.62   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  49.73
     1) Pitts, DaVon                    2) Norman, Maurice
     3) Shearer, Derrick                4) Norman, Marco
  2 Pacesetters  'A'                                      50.03
     1) Brady, Staton                   2) Clodfelter, Devin
     3) Jones, Rashawn                  4) Williams, James
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                52.38
     1) Johnson III, Robert             2) Minnefield Jr., Calvin
     3) Olgesby, Dante                  4) Lampley, Jermichael

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                3:58.43
     1) Pitts, DaVon                    2) Norman, Maurice
     3) Norman, Marco                   4) Shearer, Derrick
  2 Flying J's Track Club  'A'                          3:59.74
     1) Dunson, Kollin                  2) Davis, Jorell
     3) Gibson, Spencer                 4) Washington, Carl
  3 Lightning Lynx TC  'A'                              4:08.71
     1) Mckay, Austin                   2) Wasson, Joshua
     3) Flanagan, Alexander             4) LipseyIii, Joe
  4 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:10.75
     1) Minnefield Jr., Calvin          2) Johnson III, Robert
     3) Cokes, Andre                    4) Lampley, Jermichael
  5 Westside Track Club  'A'                            4:14.93
     1) Berry, Darius                   2) Brown, Stewart
     3) Phillips, Jade                  4) Gibson, Ryan

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stark County Stars  'A'                             9:12.74
     1) DeRosa, Joseph                  2) Pace, Eric
     3) Crocker, Ross                   4) Roth, Keith
  2 Westside Track Club  'A'                           10:31.45
     1) Phillips, Jade                  2) Brown, Stewart
     3) Gibson, Ryan                    4) Berry, Darius
  3 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       11:00.75
     1) Clericus, Dylan                 2) Harris, Alex
     3) Petry, John                     4) Randall, John

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dehaney, Armand              Una-Lake Erie            1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Watts, Ryan                  All Stars                1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Barnum, Tyler                Portgage You             1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Dunson, Kollin               Flying Js                1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Stockdill, Ryan              Northern Ky TC           1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Correa, Darius               Scioto TC                1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Hatfield, Jordan             Northern Ky TC           1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Grant, Doran                 United-N-Flight          1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Durroh III, James            New World                   NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael              Miami Valley             2.60m    8-06.25
  2 Milton, Nathan               Unattached-Ohio          2.60m    8-06.25
  3 Goodman, Drew                CCS                      2.45m    8-00.50
  4 Sroufe, Charlie              Spring Power             2.45m    8-00.50
  5 Jones, Ethan                 Kentucky Syndica         2.00m    6-06.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Olgesby, Dante               Gems-Elite               5.53m   NWI  18-01.75
  2 Ickes, Jeffery               Una-Lake Erie            5.45m   NWI  17-10.75
  3 Flanagan, Alexander          Lightning Ly             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
  4 Mckay, Austin                Lightning Ly             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  5 Brunner, Brandon             Unattached-Ohio          5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  6 Mursock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track         5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  7 Grant, Doran                 United-N-Flight          4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  8 Terry, Brandon               Unattached Michi         4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  9 Perdue, Timmy                Unattached-KY            4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
 10 Johnson, Carter              Ann Arbor TC             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
 11 Glover, Tyler                Una-Lake Erie            4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
 12 Sloan, Michael               Capital City             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 13 Carter, Austin               Jaguars                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 14 Weston, Brent                Westside T.C.            4.00m   NWI  13-01.50

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Perdue, Timmy                Unattached-KY            9.63m   NWI  31-07.25
  2 Hatfield, Jordan             Northern Ky TC           9.23m   NWI  30-03.50
  3 Fox, Tim                     Unattached-Ohio          8.65m   NWI  28-04.50

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew                Portgage You            12.12m   39-09.25
  2 Jones, Matthew               Motor City T            12.07m   39-07.25
  3 Westerman, Joe               Unattached-Ohio         11.91m   39-01.00
  4 Warnock, Brad                Spring Power            11.58m   38-00.00
  5 Briggs, Tyanthony            CCS                     11.57m   37-11.50
  6 Longo, Samuel                South Dayton            11.20m   36-09.00
  7 Venclausfas, Erik            Una-Lake Erie           10.62m   34-10.25
  8 Meece, Daryn                 Unattached-KY            9.96m   32-08.25
  9 Miller, Taylor               Blue Thunder             9.51m   31-02.50
 10 Burgan, Dylan                Willming Flyers          9.50m   31-02.00
 11 Nowling, Gerrell             Ohio Flyers              8.55m   28-00.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew                Portgage You            42.51m     139-06
  2 Warnock, Brad                Spring Power            32.74m     107-05
  3 Hatfield, Jordan             Northern Ky TC          31.67m     103-11
  4 Venclausfas, Erik            Una-Lake Erie           31.04m     101-10
  5 Miller, Taylor               Blue Thunder            30.14m      98-11
  6 Miles, Jarrett               Michigan Acceler        29.29m      96-01
  7 Meece, Daryn                 Unattached-KY           28.36m      93-00
  8 Briggs, Tyanthony            CCS                     28.11m      92-03
  9 Wilson, James                Massie Heat             22.36m      73-04
 10 Carlson, Chase               Kentucky Syndica        22.22m      72-11
 11 Coeling, Aaron               Unattached-Ohio         22.15m      72-08
 12 Nowling, Gerrell             Ohio Flyers             18.78m      61-07
 13 Jamison, Dylan               Spring Power            17.61m      57-09

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Jordan             Northern Ky TC          32.49m     106-07
  2 Jamison, Dylan               Spring Power            32.11m     105-04
  3 Westerman, Joe               Unattached-Ohio         30.81m     101-01
  4 Clericus, Dylan              Miami Valley            29.04m      95-03
  5 Stockdill, Ryan              Northern Ky TC          28.57m      93-09
  6 Sroufe, Charlie              Spring Power            28.34m      93-00
  7 Mullins, Jason               Northwest               23.90m      78-05
  8 Briggs, Tyanthony            CCS                     22.78m      74-09
  9 Nowling, Gerrell             Ohio Flyers             19.84m      65-01
 10 Miles, Jarrett               Michigan Acceler        14.62m      47-11

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Tyler                Portgage You              2353
  2 Speicher, Eric               Una-Lake Erie             1899
  3 Fox, Tim                     Unattached-Ohio           1241

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Christopher          Maximum Out              11.20Q  NWI  3
  2 Gray, Jonas                  Maximum Out              11.31Q  NWI  1
  3 McCoy, Kionne                Maximum Out              11.58Q  NWI  2
  4 Glover, Troy                 Ohio Flyers              11.42Q  NWI  1
  5 Herring, K.J.                Flight 101 Track         11.65Q  NWI  2
  6 Simpson, Brandon             Warren Striders          11.71Q  NWI  3
  7 Jones, Ryan                  Gems-Elite               11.57q  NWI  1
  8 Keene, Deven                 Scioto TC                11.59q  NWI  1
  9 Wheeler, Joshua              Scioto TC                11.73   NWI  3
 10 Addison, Abraham             West Akron Track         11.90   NWI  1
 11 Caldwell, Philip             Una-Lake Erie            12.08   NWI  2
 12 Crawford, William Presto     Lincoln Heights          12.16   NWI  3
 13 Kadykowski, Ron              Michigan Acceler         12.22   NWI  1
 14 Kirksey, John                Kentucky Syndica         12.37   NWI  2
 15 Hogan, Willie                Kentucky Syndica         12.54   NWI  3
 16 Dixon, Ethan                 Unattached-KY            13.11   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rucker, Christopher          Maximum Out              11.18   NWI
  2 Gray, Jonas                  Maximum Out              11.22   NWI
  3 Glover, Troy                 Ohio Flyers              11.45   NWI
  4 Jones, Ryan                  Gems-Elite               11.64   NWI
  5 Herring, K.J.                Flight 101 Track         11.77   NWI
  6 Simpson, Brandon             Warren Striders          11.81   NWI
  7 McCoy, Kionne                Maximum Out              11.89   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Everson, Cedric              Motor City T             22.79Q  NWI  1
  2 McCoy, Kionne                Maximum Out              23.39Q  NWI  2
  3 Matthews Jr., Ralph          Northwest                23.41Q  NWI  3
  4 Glover, Troy                 Ohio Flyers              23.38Q  NWI  1
  5 Keene, Deven                 Scioto TC                23.48Q  NWI  2
  6 Gregory, Kendall             Ohio Flyers              23.77Q  NWI  3
  7 Addison, Abraham             West Akron Track         23.61q  NWI  1
  8 Blake, Corey                 Eagles                   23.67q  NWI  1
  9 Caldwell, Philip             Una-Lake Erie            23.86   NWI  2
 10 Peoples, Tyshaun             Ohio Flyers              23.93   NWI  2
 11 Pringle, Aaron               Eagles                   24.20   NWI  2
 12 Simpson, Brandon             Warren Striders          24.29   NWI  3
 13 Wheeler, Joshua              Scioto TC                24.37   NWI  1
 14 Gholston, Nathan             Michigan Acceler         24.56   NWI  1
 15 Jones, Ryan                  Motor City T             24.82   NWI  3
 16 Herbert, Anthony             Maximum Out              24.85   NWI  1
 17 Kadykowski, Ron              Michigan Acceler         24.93   NWI  3
 18 Hogan, Willie                Kentucky Syndica         25.33   NWI  2
 19 Jones, Ryan                  Gems-Elite               26.27   NWI  3
 20 Brooks, Joshua               Westside T.C.            26.68   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Everson, Cedric              Motor City T             22.83   NWI
  2 Gregory, Kendall             Ohio Flyers              22.98   NWI
  3 Glover, Troy                 Ohio Flyers              23.24   NWI
  4 Keene, Deven                 Scioto TC                23.46   NWI
  5 Matthews Jr., Ralph          Northwest                23.52   NWI
  6 McCoy, Kionne                Maximum Out              24.26   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Everson, Cedric              Motor City T             50.78   3
  2 Stewart, John                Michigan Acceler         52.14   3
  3 Osbourne, Alex               Motor City T             52.36   2
  4 Addison, Abraham             West Akron Track         53.13   3
  5 Halladay, Derek              Una-Lake Erie            53.24   3
  6 Miles, Jordan                Michigan Acceler         53.64   3
  7 Niday, Michael               Unattached-Ohio          54.24   3
  8 Lewis, Kievan                Michigan Acceler         54.49   3
  9 Lyons, Brad                  Highview Raptors         54.78   2
 10 Matthews Jr., Ralph          Northwest                54.82   2
 11 Odom, Carzel                 Ohio Flyers              55.91   1
 12 Cantrell, Ricky              Stars of Tomorro         56.28   2
 13 Tolliver, Kristopher         CCS                      56.68   2
 14 Hogan, Willie                Kentucky Syndica         56.84   1
 15 Harris, Joseph               Gems-Elite               57.57   3
 16 Lindman, Thomas              Lightning Ly             58.74   1
 17 Goin IV, Maurice             Ohio Flyers            1:00.71   1
 18 Garr, Alex                   Highview Raptors       1:03.18   1
 19 Conkin, James                Highview Raptors       1:04.63   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ward, Isaiah                 Motor City T           1:57.67
  2 Minen, John                  Ohio Flyers            1:57.98
  3 Hall, Jared                  Ohio Flyers            2:00.27
  4 Hayden, Justin               Columbus Force         2:07.82
  5 Maynard, Samuel              West Akron Track       2:11.20
  6 Tolliver, Kristopher         CCS                    2:12.69
  7 Thomas, John                 Village of Louis       2:13.62
  8 Blackman, John               United-N-Flight        2:13.98
  9 Jones, Ryan                  Unattached-Ohio        2:14.77
 10 Hux, Kelvin                  Unattached-Ohio        2:15.13
 11 Jackson, Justian             Flying Js              2:18.32
 12 Pinkston, Eugene             Motor City T           2:18.90
 13 Dillon, Michael              Stark County Sta       2:21.16
 14 Saldana, Matthew             Highview Raptors       2:24.01
 15 Lindman, Thomas              Lightning Ly           2:25.83
 16 Ransdell, James              Highview Raptors       2:26.90
 17 Baxter, Christopher          Westside T.C.          2:45.85

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Elliot               Ohio Flyers            4:27.92
  2 Hayden, Justin               Columbus Force         4:28.27
  3 Maynard, Samuel              West Akron Track       4:29.75
  4 Hux, Kelvin                  Unattached-Ohio        4:40.86
  5 Slater, Shaun                Portgage You           4:42.44
  6 Thomas, John                 Village of Louis       4:44.11
  7 Frey, Henry                  Lightning Ly           4:47.55
  8 Ransdell, James              Highview Raptors       4:50.17
  9 Jackson, Justian             Flying Js              4:51.50
 10 Saldana, Matthew             Highview Raptors       4:58.85
 11 Hamilton, Chris              Willming Flyers        5:13.57
 12 Dickerson, Justin            Unattached-KY          5:45.94

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frey, Henry                  Lightning Ly           9:55.94
  2 Slater, Shaun                Portgage You           9:59.18
  3 McCarty, Chad                Miami Valley          10:02.32
  4 Klecan, Andrew               Flight 101 Track      10:43.19
  5 Genari, David                Northwest             10:46.88
  6 Hamilton, Chris              Willming Flyers       10:51.58
  7 Peters, Andrew               Miami Valley          10:52.37
  8 Reed, Greg                   Unattached Michi      11:57.89

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crowdus, Evan                Kentucky Racers       28:21.07
  2 Peters, Andrew               Miami Valley          36:12.22

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ross, Ricardo                Scioto TC                15.89   NWI
  2 Bergman, Bryce               Unattached-Ohio          16.25   NWI
  3 Gholston, Nathan             Michigan Acceler         16.28   NWI
  4 Legrair, Johnnie             Una-Lake Erie            16.58   NWI
  5 White, Adonnis               Lincoln Heights          16.66   NWI
  6 Pridgen, Adam                Una-Lake Erie            16.68   NWI
  7 Crawford, D'Avery            Warren Striders          17.10   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pridgen, Adam                Una-Lake Erie            58.99
  2 Roberts, Aaron               Unattached-Ohio          59.63
  3 Gholston, Nathan             Michigan Acceler       1:00.67
  4 Downing, Ernest              Stars of Tomorro       1:02.06
  5 Jackson, Darren              Motor City T           1:02.49
  6 McDaniel, Darius             Gems-Elite             1:05.54

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roys, Donny                  West Akron Track       6:31.5h
  2 McCarty, Chad                Miami Valley           6:54.4h
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Unattached-Ohio        6:55.4h
  4 Genari, David                Northwest              7:25.9h
  5 Peters, Andrew               Miami Valley           7:31.6h
  6 Hamilton, Chris              Willming Flyers        7:46.2h

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  43.80   1
     1) McCoy, Kionne                   2) Rucker, Christopher
     3) Gray, Jonas                     4) Jones, Tyjuan
  2 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                           44.90   2
     1) Dammons, Justin                 2) Glover, Troy
     3) McGlothin, Lavelle              4) Odom, Carzel
  3 Eagles  'A'                                           45.54   2
     1) Blake, Corey                    2) Pringle, Aaron
     3) Howard, Darius                  4) Glover Jr, Al
  4 Scioto Track Club  'A'                                45.78   1
     1) Keene, Deven                    2) Wheeler, Joshua
     3) Nicholas, Luther                4) Peake, Andrey
  5 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            46.28   1
     1) Stewart, John                   2) Gholston, Nathan
     3) Kadykowski, Ron                 4) Tyus, Rico
  6 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                  46.48   1
     1) White, Adonnis                  2) Sorells, Eric
     3) Zellner, Deemarco               4) Lindsay, Darian
  7 Scioto Track Club  'B'                                46.70   2
     1) Ross, Ricardo                   2) Irving, De'Andre
     3) White, Dennis                   4) Williams, Ben
  8 Mansfield Urban Youth  'A'                            47.11   1
     1) Dulin, William                  2) Jones, Kris
     3) Mask, Nigel                     4) Miller, Zachery
  9 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                47.48   1
     1) Harris, Joseph                  2) Talley, Timothy
     3) McDaniel, Darius                4) Jones, Ryan
 -- Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                                   DQ   1  zone 3- end of zone
     1) Cantrell, Ricky                 2) Stone, Charles
     3) Seege, Terrell                  4) Downing, Ernest
 -- Motor City TC  'A'                                       DQ   1  zone 2 - interferenc
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Jones, Ryan
     3) Osbourne, Alex                  4) Bass, Jordan

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                         3:30.65
     1) Minen, John                     2) Gregory, Kendall
     3) Rhodes, Elliot                  4) Hall, Jared
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:38.91
     1) Everson, Cedric                 2) Ward, Isaiah
     3) Washington, Sean                4) Osbourne, Alex
  3 Eagles  'A'                                         3:39.01
     1) Blake, Corey                    2) Pringle, Aaron
     3) Glover Jr, Al                   4) Howard, Darius
  4 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          3:41.95
     1) Kadykowski, Ron                 2) Tyus, Rico
     3) Miles, Jordan                   4) Lewis, Kievan
  5 Scioto Track Club  'A'                              3:51.74
     1) Ross, Ricardo                   2) Keene, Deven
     3) Wheeler, Joshua                 4) Peake, Andrey
  6 Lincoln Heights  'B'                                3:54.39
     1) White, Adonnis                  2) Pitts, DeAndre
     3) Crawford, William Preston       4) Tye, Derrick
  7 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:03.50
     1) Harris, Joseph                  2) Jones, Ryan
     3) Talley, Timothy                 4) Tucker, Alan
  8 Highview Raptors  'A'                               4:06.27
     1) Saldana, Matthew                2) Garr, Alex
     3) Lyons, Brad                     4) Ransdell, James

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                         7:58.61
     1) Minen, John                     2) Gregory, Kendall
     3) Rhodes, Elliot                  4) Hall, Jared
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  8:39.78
     1) Ward, Isaiah                    2) Washington, Sean
     3) Osbourne, Alex                  4) Jackson, George
  3 Highview Raptors  'A'                               9:30.29
     1) Conkin, James                   2) Lyons, Brad
     3) Saldana, Matthew                4) Ransdell, James
  4 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       10:37.62
     1) Barlage, Cory                   2) Johnson, Earnest
     3) McCarty, Chad                   4) Peters, Andrew

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Minnick, Steven              Unattached-Ohio          1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Gruber, Scott                Unattached-Ohio          1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Amore, Anthony               Excel                    1.80m    5-10.75
  4 Dillon, Michael              Stark County Sta         1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Phillips, Justin             Excel                    1.75m    5-08.75
  6 Brooks, Joshua               Westside T.C.            1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Durkin, Brad                 Unattached-Ohio          1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Franz, Thomas                Southfield               1.60m    5-03.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Hopkins, Derek               Unattached-Ohio          3.95m   12-11.50
  3 Trivett, Austin              Unattached-Ohio          3.80m   12-05.50
  4 Yassay, Michael              Unattached Michi         3.80m   12-05.50
  5 Larsen, Brandon              Unattached Michi         3.65m   11-11.75
  6 Beckner, Seth                CCS                      3.50m   11-05.75
  7 Klecan, Andrew               Flight 101 Track         3.20m   10-06.00
  8 Holman, Phillip Andrew       Bumper's Wings           3.05m   10-00.00
 -- Zemla, Steven                Unattached Michi            NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Peoples, Tyshaun             Ohio Flyers              6.40m   NWI  21-00.00
  2 Legrair, Johnnie             Una-Lake Erie            5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
  3 Jones, Ryan                  Motor City T             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  4 White, Adonnis               Lincoln Heights          5.89m   NWI  19-04.00
  5 Halladay, Derek              Una-Lake Erie            5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  6 Pringle, Aaron               Eagles                   5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
  7 Brooks, Joshua               Westside T.C.            5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  7 McGlothin, Lavelle           Ohio Flyers              5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  9 Lyons, Brad                  Highview Raptors         5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
 10 Garr, Alex                   Highview Raptors         4.92m   NWI  16-01.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Joshua               Westside T.C.           11.93m   NWI  39-01.75
  2 Mason, Justinian             Caribe                  11.35m   NWI  37-03.00
  3 Patton, Kevin                Caribe                  10.11m   NWI  33-02.00
  4 Dickerson, Justin            Unattached-KY            9.80m   NWI  32-02.00

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Brandon               Northwest               14.56m   47-09.25
  2 Levering, Austin             Marion                  13.81m   45-03.75
  3 Jenkins, Aaron               Spring Power            12.25m   40-02.25
  4 Clark, Gabe                  Una-Lake Erie           11.83m   38-09.75
  5 Holt, Derek                  Unattached-Ohio         11.81m   38-09.00
  6 Stuart, Patrick              Kentucky Syndica        11.44m   37-06.50
  7 Fedewa, Matthew              Unattached Michi        10.81m   35-05.75
  8 Jones, Ted                   United-N-Flight         10.41m   34-02.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sturm, Robert                Caribe                  40.25m     132-01
  2 Clark, Gabe                  Una-Lake Erie           39.97m     131-02
  3 Moore, Brandon               Northwest               37.82m     124-01
  4 Jenkins, Aaron               Spring Power            33.74m     110-08
  5 Holt, Derek                  Unattached-Ohio         31.98m     104-11
  6 Jones, Ryan                  Motor City T            31.23m     102-05
  7 O'Hare, Ryan                 Unattached-KY           30.04m      98-07
  8 Helmuth, Gabriel             Unattached Michi        29.59m      97-01
  9 Stuart, Patrick              Kentucky Syndica        27.30m      89-07
 10 Fedewa, Matthew              Unattached Michi        25.46m      83-06
 11 Jones, Ted                   United-N-Flight         25.36m      83-02
 12 Levering, Austin             Marion                  25.19m      82-08
 13 Zemla, Steven                Unattached Michi        20.28m      66-06

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Levering, Austin             Marion                  39.76m     130-05
  2 Moore, Brandon               Northwest               38.41m     126-00
  3 Amore, Anthony               Excel                   35.34m     115-11
  4 O'Hare, Ryan                 Unattached-KY           35.10m     115-02
  5 Helmuth, Gabriel             Unattached Michi        33.65m     110-05
  6 Jones, Ted                   United-N-Flight         30.15m      98-11
  7 Oten, Antonio                Ohio Flyers             19.70m      64-07

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder              5353
  2 Klecan, Andrew               Flight 101 Track          3809
  3 Crist, Heath                 Unattached-KY             2687

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              10.83Q  NWI  3
  2 Anderson, James              Maximum Out              10.98Q  NWI  2
  3 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest                11.24Q  NWI  1
  4 Pierce, David                Northwest                11.02Q  NWI  2
  5 Sloan, Derrick               Columbus Force           11.31Q  NWI  3
  6 Smith, Sherman               Westside T.C.            11.40Q  NWI  1
  7 Hicks, Jesse                 Westside T.C.            11.16q  NWI  2
  8 Moore, John                  Capital City             11.21q  NWI  2
  9 Shepherd, Leon               Unattached-Ohio          11.32   NWI  3
 10 Smith, Stuart                Flying Js                11.37   NWI  2
 11 Bryant, Garren               Una-Lake Erie            11.48   NWI  1
 12 Beasley, Aaron               Maximum Out              11.57   NWI  1
 13 Davis, Justin                Maximum Out              11.57   NWI  2
 14 Morrell, Kristopher          Maximum Out              11.62   NWI  3
 15 Sisk, Tyler                  Unattached-KY            11.69   NWI  2
 16 Ruff, Jeremy                 Westside T.C.            11.81   NWI  1
 17 Freeman, Christian           United-N-Flight          11.91   NWI  3
 18 Richardson, Shawn            Southfield               11.95   NWI  1
 19 Bennett, Reginald            All Star Trainin         12.44   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              10.74   NWI
  2 Anderson, James              Maximum Out              10.94   NWI
  3 Pierce, David                Northwest                11.04   NWI
  4 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest                11.18   NWI
  5 Moore, John                  Capital City             11.23   NWI
  6 Sloan, Derrick               Columbus Force           11.29   NWI
  7 Smith, Sherman               Westside T.C.            11.48   NWI
  8 Hicks, Jesse                 Westside T.C.            11.57   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              22.12Q  NWI  2
  2 Pierce, David                Northwest                22.28Q  NWI  3
  3 Hay, Aaron                   Cinti Express            22.52Q  NWI  4
  4 Shepherd, Leon               Unattached-Ohio          22.77Q  NWI  1
  5 Morrell, Kristopher          Maximum Out              22.69q  NWI  3
  6 Hicks, Jesse                 Westside T.C.            22.72q  NWI  4
  7 Majors, David                Lightning Ly             22.77q  NWI  1
  8 Smith, Stuart                Flying Js                22.79q  NWI  1
  9 Whelan, David                Caribe                   22.95   NWI  1
 10 Chambers, JaRon              Northwest                22.95   NWI  2
 11 Smith, Sherman               Westside T.C.            23.06   NWI  3
 12 Davis, Justin                Maximum Out              23.08   NWI  3
 13 Peoples, Takias              Ohio Flyers              23.22   NWI  2
 14 Norfleet, Steven             Motor City T             23.26   NWI  2
 15 Azizi, Cyrus                 Michigan Acceler         23.49   NWI  1
 16 Bryant, Garren               Una-Lake Erie            23.70   NWI  2
 17 Ruff, Jeremy                 Westside T.C.            23.77   NWI  4
 18 Porter, Nickolas             Kentucky Syndica         23.80   NWI  3
 19 Freeman, Christian           United-N-Flight          23.84   NWI  4
 20 Strawter, Rashad             Westside T.C.            23.96   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashad, Ahmad                Maximum Out              22.61   NWI
  2 Pierce, David                Northwest                22.82   NWI
  3 Shepherd, Leon               Unattached-Ohio          23.04   NWI
  4 Hay, Aaron                   Cinti Express            23.05   NWI
  5 Smith, Stuart                Flying Js                23.14   NWI
  6 Hicks, Jesse                 Westside T.C.            23.21   NWI
  7 Morrell, Kristopher          Maximum Out              23.90   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, William             Cinti Express            49.64   2
  2 Peoples, Takias              Ohio Flyers              49.82   2
  3 Cole, Duke                   Westside T.C.            50.02   2
  4 Goodman, Trayvon             Jaguars                  50.65   2
  5 Vancura, Chase               Una-Lake Erie            51.09   1
  6 Woodard, Brandon             Cinti Express            51.20   2
  7 Fortin, Kyle                 Maximum Out              51.26   2
  8 Reighard, Derek              Team OH                  51.53   2
  9 Valentine, Kelvin            Michigan Acceler         51.75   2
 10 Azizi, Cyrus                 Michigan Acceler         51.82   1
 11 Richardson, Shawn            Southfield               52.01   1
 12 Freeman, Christian           United-N-Flight          55.47   1
 13 Varner, Gabriel              All Star Trainin         57.15   1
 14 Porter, Nickolas             Kentucky Syndica       1:00.00   1
 15 Campbell, Dominic            All Star Trainin       1:00.62   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Figgins, Blake               Motor City T           1:56.05
  2 Johnson, William             Cinti Express          1:57.77
  3 Jones, Harold                Cinti Express          1:58.14
  4 Douglas, Dezmond             Ohio Flyers            2:01.20
  5 Oneal, Jerrel                Motor City T           2:04.04
  6 Heasley, Destin              Flight 101 Track       2:07.78
  7 Hatcher, Anthony             Maximum Out            2:09.44
  8 Freeman, Chrisean            United-N-Flight        2:10.02
  9 Martin, Eric                 Unattached-WVA         2:12.20
 10 Scott Jr., Devin             Gems-Elite             2:15.16

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Figgins, Blake               Motor City T           4:08.01
  2 Jones, Harold                Cinti Express          4:12.27
  3 Douglas, Dezmond             Ohio Flyers            4:15.34
  4 Gunn, Robert                 Motor City T           4:18.90
  5 Louis, Kyle                  Miami Valley           4:24.52
  6 Berry, Mike                  Motor City T           4:28.48
  7 Ferguson, Shawn              Unattached Michi       4:55.32

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gunn, Robert                 Motor City T          16:38.54
  2 Borchers, Samuel             Miami Valley          17:01.58
  3 Louis, Kyle                  Miami Valley          17:02.13
  4 LaFond, Caleb                Unattached-KY         17:16.12
  5 Heitker, Joey                New World             18:57.37

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corner, Vincent              Stars of Tomorro         14.51Q  NWI  2
  2 Kinney, Daniel               Michigan Acceler         14.76Q  NWI  3
  3 Dunson, Allan                Flying Js                15.39Q  NWI  1
  4 Tillmon, Sam                 Michigan Acceler         15.22Q  NWI  2
  5 Camacho, Pete                Willming Flyers          15.50Q  NWI  3
  6 Randlett, Adam               Team OH                  15.56Q  NWI  1
  7 Reining, Cory                Una-Lake Erie            15.44q  NWI  2
  8 Sisk, Tyler                  Unattached-KY            15.61q  NWI  1
  9 Latz, Joseph                 Unattached Michi         15.80   NWI  2
 10 Moore, Allen                 Northwest                15.95   NWI  2
 11 Zemla, Wesley                Unattached Michi         16.31   NWI  3
 12 Roberts, Adam                Spring Power             16.49   NWI  1
 13 Turpin, Jeff                 Unattached-KY            16.92   NWI  2
 14 Moore, Nigel-Prince          Westside T.C.            16.99   NWI  3
 15 Brooks, Jose                 Westside T.C.            19.53   NWI  1

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Corner, Vincent              Stars of Tomorro         14.13   NWI
  2 Kinney, Daniel               Michigan Acceler         14.18   NWI
  3 Dunson, Allan                Flying Js                14.83   NWI
  4 Tillmon, Sam                 Michigan Acceler         15.17   NWI
  5 Reining, Cory                Una-Lake Erie            15.21   NWI
  6 Randlett, Adam               Team OH                  15.35   NWI
  7 Camacho, Pete                Willming Flyers          15.57   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kinney, Daniel               Michigan Acceler         56.05   2
  2 Moore, Allen                 Northwest                56.12   2
  3 Dunson, Allan                Flying Js                57.27   2
  4 Kessler, Matthew             Stars of Tomorro         57.30   2
  5 Reining, Cory                Una-Lake Erie            59.78   2
  6 Hernandez, Craig             Unattached-Ohio          59.92   2
  7 Camacho, Pete                Willming Flyers        1:00.26   2
  8 Turpin, Jeff                 Unattached-KY          1:01.83   1
  9 Roberts, Adam                Spring Power           1:01.93   2
 10 MacLean, Andrew              Swift TC               1:02.27   1
 11 Price, Anthony               Michigan Acceler       1:02.60   1
 12 Cooper, Kendrick             Westside T.C.          1:03.53   1
 13 Patterson, Jared             Motor City T           1:06.51   1
 14 Nicholson, Steven            Ann Arbor TC           1:09.52   1
 15 Brooks, Jose                 Westside T.C.          1:16.33   1
 -- Moss, LaDale                 United-N-Flight             DQ   1  pushed hurdle 6

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Kevin                  Miami Valley           6:15.0h
  2 Borchers, Samuel             Miami Valley           6:38.6h
  3 LaFond, Caleb                Unattached-KY          6:49.9h
  4 Westlake, Matt               WW track               6:51.5h
  5 Ferguson, Shawn              Unattached Michi       7:19.0h
  6 Alvarez, Jordan              Unattached-Ohio        8:09.67

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                  42.18   2
     1) Nantambu, Jelani                2) Anderson, James
     3) Alexander, Anthony              4) Rashad, Ahmad
  2 Caribe  'A'                                           43.66   1
     1) Herrmann, Michael               2) Whelan, David
     3) Mitchell, Latarro               4) Tye, Johnathon
  3 Westside Track Club  'B'                              44.45   1
     1) Hicks, Jesse                    2) Smith, Sherman
     3) Randle, Anthony                 4) Cole, Duke
  4 Mansfield Urban Youth  'A'                            45.22   1
     1) Barrett, Jeff                   2) Johnson, Jamar
     3) Lester, Amon                    4) Swarn, Vetorio
 -- Maximum Out Put  'B'                                    DNF   1  zone 2
     1) Fortin, Kyle                    2) Beasley, Aaron
     3) Morrell, Kristopher             4) Davis, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Out Put  'A'                                3:22.57
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Alexander, Anthony
     3) Fortin, Kyle                    4) Rashad, Ahmad
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:26.49
     1) Killabrew, Emanuel              2) Norfleet, Steven
     3) Oneal, Jerrel                   4) Patterson, Jared
  3 Westside Track Club  'A'                            3:27.74
     1) Cole, Duke                      2) Smith, Sherman
     3) Strawter, Rashad                4) Randle, Anthony
  4 Caribe  'A'                                         3:29.45
     1) Herrmann, Michael               2) Mitchell, Latarro
     3) Tye, Johnathon                  4) Petit, Tim
  5 Ohio Flyers Track Club  'A'                         3:30.03
     1) Douglas, Dezmond                2) Hood, Brandon
     3) Peoples, Takias                 4) Turner, Jr., David
  6 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          3:30.97
     1) Valentine, Kelvin               2) Kinney, Daniel
     3) Azizi, Cyrus                    4) Tillmon, Sam
  7 Cincinnati Express  'A'                             3:36.58
     1) Jones, Harold                   2) Hay, Aaron
     3) Woodard, Brandon                4) Johnson, William
  8 Maximum Out Put  'B'                                3:43.89
     1) McCormack, Tim                  2) Davis, Justin
     3) Beasley, Aaron                  4) Morrell, Kristopher

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Motor City TC  'A'                                  8:17.28
     1) Berry, Mike                     2) Figgins, Blake
     3) Oneal, Jerrel                   4) Watkins, Joe
  2 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                        8:51.64
     1) Borchers, Samuel                2) Kuhn, Kevin
     3) Louis, Kyle                     4) Mitchell, Chad
 -- Cincinnati Express  'A'                                  DQ   interference on exch
     1) Jones, Harold                   2) Williams, Clark
     3) Woodard, Brandon                4) Johnson, William

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Libiran, Ryan                Unattached Michi         1.95m    6-04.75
  2 Crosby, Sam                  CCS                      1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Huggett, Jimmy               Stark County Sta         1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Bostick, Tyler               WW track                 1.85m    6-00.75
  4 McCaugherty, Matthew         CCS                      1.85m    6-00.75
  6 Larsen, Tyler                Unattached-KY            1.80m    5-10.75
  7 Scharchburg, Cam             Unattached Michi         1.80m    5-10.75
  8 Alvarez, Jordan              Unattached-Ohio          1.75m    5-08.75
  9 Moore, Nigel-Prince          Westside T.C.            1.70m    5-07.00
 10 Zemla, Wesley                Unattached Michi         1.70m    5-07.00
 11 Nicholson, Steven            Ann Arbor TC             1.65m    5-05.00
 12 Jacoby, Johnathan            Willming Flyers          1.65m    5-05.00

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Laser, Chris                 Unattached-Ohio          4.40m   14-05.25
  2 Vocke, Elliot                Unattached-Ohio          4.25m   13-11.25
  3 Chard, Bryan                 Unattached-Ohio          4.10m   13-05.25
  3 Latz, Joseph                 Unattached Michi         4.10m   13-05.25
  5 Mozenza, Brian               Unattached-Ohio          4.10m   13-05.25
  6 Jackson, Austin              WW track                 3.95m   12-11.50
  7 Turpin, Jeff                 Unattached-KY            3.80m   12-05.50
  8 Heasley, Destin              Flight 101 Track         3.50m   11-05.75
  9 Harris, Tyler                Unattached-KY            3.05m   10-00.00
 -- Turner, Jr., David           Ohio Flyers               FAIL

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Sam                  CCS                      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75
  2 Sisk, Tyler                  Unattached-KY            6.40m   NWI  21-00.00
  3 Price, Anthony               Michigan Acceler         6.37m   NWI  20-10.75
  4 Glenn, Koby                  Southfield               6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
  5 Phillips, Charles            Motor City T             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
  6 Turpin, Jeff                 Unattached-KY            5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  7 Jacoby, Johnathan            Willming Flyers          5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
  8 Campbell, Dominic            All Star Trainin         5.19m   NWI  17-00.50
 -- Varner, Gabriel              All Star Trainin          FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Nathaniel            All Stars               13.22m   NWI  43-04.50
  2 Nicholson, Steven            Ann Arbor TC            12.03m   NWI  39-05.75
  3 Phillips, Charles            Motor City T            11.92m   NWI  39-01.25
  4 Jacoby, Johnathan            Willming Flyers         11.81m   NWI  38-09.00
  5 Reidenbaugh, Derek           Unattached-Ohio         11.73m   NWI  38-06.00

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Vincent             Unattached Michi        16.22m   53-02.75
  2 Soverns, Brian               Unattached-KY           15.11m   49-07.00
  3 Eric, James                  Unattached-Ohio         15.03m   49-03.75
  4 Brown, Tom                   Spring Power            14.55m   47-09.00
  5 Cummings, Adam               Unattached-KY           13.72m   45-00.25
  6 Mattingly, Elliot            Unattached-KY           12.92m   42-04.75
  7 Cox, Michael                 Unattached-Ohio         12.23m   40-01.50
  8 Newton, Brice                Unattached-Ohio         11.70m   38-04.75
  9 Morris, Bobby                Unattached-WVA          11.08m   36-04.25
 10 Jones, Tim                   Westside T.C.           10.57m   34-08.25
 -- Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu       X18.40m   60-04.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Helmuth, Vincent             Unattached Michi        49.73m     163-02
  2 Eric, James                  Unattached-Ohio         44.22m     145-01
  3 Morris, Bobby                Unattached-WVA          43.49m     142-08
  4 Cox, Michael                 Unattached-Ohio         43.00m     141-01
  5 Muir, Kyle                   Austintown Commu        42.68m     140-00
  6 Prince, Tyler                Unattached-WVA          41.75m     137-00
  7 Newton, Brice                Unattached-Ohio         41.42m     135-11
  8 Soverns, Brian               Unattached-KY           40.71m     133-07
  9 Mattingly, Elliot            Unattached-KY           39.90m     130-11
 10 Mays, Max                    Unattached-Ohio         36.65m     120-03
 11 Cummings, Adam               Unattached-KY           33.89m     111-02
 12 Jones, Tim                   Westside T.C.           27.65m      90-08
 -- Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu       X52.22m     171-04

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Panezich, Nick               Austintown Commu        53.35m     175-00
  2 Muir, Kyle                   Austintown Commu        37.48m     122-11
  3 Brown, Tom                   Spring Power            30.53m     100-02
  4 Mays, Max                    Unattached-Ohio         29.08m      95-05
  5 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power            26.76m      87-09

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Badger, Nathan               Miami Valley            48.47m     159-00
  2 Bunnel, Bryan                Unattached-Ohio         44.08m     144-07
  3 Soverns, Brian               Unattached-KY           44.06m     144-07
  4 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power            42.33m     138-10
  5 Cox, Michael                 Unattached-Ohio         35.31m     115-10
  6 Jackson, Austin              WW track                32.82m     107-08
  7 Glenn, Koby                  Southfield              31.91m     104-08

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Decator, Jeffrey             Unattached Michi          5856
  2 Duncan, Nathaniel            All Stars                 5587
  3 Zemla, Wesley                Unattached Michi          5034
  4 Latz, Joseph                 Unattached Michi          4933
  5 Alvarez, Jordan              Unattached-Ohio           4399
  6 Heasley, Destin              Flight 101 Track          4226
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec