Join/Renew Now

Results

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph Noonan                SW Suburban              4.55m   14-11.00
  2 Gray Horn                    OH Blue Thunder          4.40m   14-05.25
  2 Shea Kearney                 10-Ultimate High         4.40m   14-05.25
  4 Dustin Warren                WTX Pole Vault           4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Michael Simms                15-Chino Youth TC        4.25m   13-11.25
  6 Sam Kranz                    unattached-Region 7      4.25m   13-11.25
  7 Jeremy Lashinske             unattached-10            4.25m   13-11.25
  8 Zachary Smith                G'boro Champs            4.25m   13-11.25
  9 Corey Shank                  16-Bruin TC              4.10m   13-05.25
 10 Alex Smith                   TX G Coast Flyer         3.95m   12-11.50
 10 Riley Egan                   04-Panthers              3.95m   12-11.50
 12 Zac Epperson                 Hoover Parks             3.95m   12-11.50
 12 Daniel Gooris                10-Albuquerque TC        3.95m   12-11.50
 12 Casey Kedrowski              Altitude Attit           3.95m   12-11.50
 15 Benjamin Davies              06-Personal Best         3.95m   12-11.50
 16 Drew Fitzgerald              Country Mills            3.95m   12-11.50
 17 Austin Ouderkirk             unattached-13            3.80m   12-05.50
 18 Joshua Sandler               14-Lodi Stockton TC      3.80m   12-05.50
 18 Derek Hopkins                unattached-Region 5      3.80m   12-05.50
 20 Austin Trivett               unattached-Region 5      3.65m   11-11.75
 21 Eric Stone                   Miami Northwest          3.65m   11-11.75
 22 Matthew Shin                 Roseville Expres         3.50m   11-05.75
 -- Matthew Kepler               03-Mid Maryland RC          NH
 -- David Connolly               11-Team Idaho               NH
 -- Derek Messmer                unattached-16              DNS
 -- Joshua Day                   unattached-Region 6        DNS
 -- David Schuldt                Ascending Athl             DNS
 -- Mason Sullivan               unattached-Region 3        DNS
 -- Dustin Gehrke                unattached-Region 9        DNS
 -- Andy Ryan                    unattached-Region 7        DNS
 -- Justin George                unattached-13              DNS
 -- Gregory Elliot               unattached-Region 4        DNS
 -- Ryan Kelly                   unattached-11              DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx