Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Hawaii Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/9/05 - Kaiser High School

                                    
50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           95 KOOL                                7.7  
  2 Danae Stothers            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                    8.4  
  3 Taylor Lani Fiu           96 KOOL                                8.7  
  4 Michele Slavens           95 Hauula Track and                    8.7  
  5 Talamanaia Sao            96 KOOL                                9.1  
  5 Chloe Aiu                 95 Kaneohe Wildcats                    9.1  
  7 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                           9.1  
  7 Destini Partin            96 STAL                                9.1  
  7 Briana Swain              96 Hawaii Roadrunne                    9.1  
 10 Madison Sharp             95 STAL                                9.2  
 10 Ma'ila Aluli              97 KOOL                                9.2  
 12 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai Track                    9.3  
 12 Mason Sharp               95 STAL                                9.3  
 14 Jocelyn Alo               98 KOOL                                9.4  
 14 Audree Rose Hill- Ching   96 Renegades                           9.4  
 14 N'Dea Crenshaw            95 STAL                                9.4  
 14 Michela Kemna             96 Hawaii Kai Track                    9.4  
 14 Hoola Stothers            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                    9.4  
 19 UV Aki                    96 Mililani Track C                    9.5  
 20 Teshya Alo                97 Renegades                           9.6  
 20 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades                           9.6  
 22 Elilynn ChunFat-Ardren    95 Kaneohe Wildcats                    9.7  
 23 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai Track                    9.8  
 23 Peninataua Sao            98 KOOL                                9.8  
 25 Anela Wasson              97 KOOL                                9.9  
 25 Keiko Oda                 95 Hawaii Kai Track                    9.9  
 25 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani Track C                    9.9  
 25 Madison Collier           98 Renegades                           9.9  
 29 Kalei Craig               95 Hawaii Kai Track                   10.0  
 29 Emma Nadalin              96 Hawaii Kai Track                   10.0  
 29 Christy Fiu               97 KOOL                               10.0  
 32 Nicole Condon             95 KTC                                10.2  
 32 Kira Goo                  95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   10.2  
 34 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani Track C                   10.3  
 35 Nani Cummings             97 KOOL                               10.4  
 35 Kuulei Silva              97 Kaneohe Wildcats                   10.4  
 35 Megan Mararagan           97 Renegades                          10.4  
 38 Katylynn Chun Fat-Arden   96 Kaneohe Wildcats                   10.5  
 38 Kamaka Baricuatro         95 Hawaii Kai Track                   10.5  
 40 Renee Fee                 96 Hawaii Kai Track                   10.6  
 41 Teniya Alo                99 Renegades                          10.7  
 42 Lauren Condon             98 KTC                                10.9  
 43 Anuenue Zoller            98 Renegades                          11.6  
 44 Zynthia Matsumoto         98 Renegades                          12.3  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           95 KOOL                               14.9  
  2 Mazi Lucas                96 Mililani Track C                   16.1  
  3 Isabella Gigante          95 Hawaii Kai Track                   16.5  
  4 Kalehua Katagiri          95 Renegades                          16.6  
  5 Taylor Lani Fiu           96 KOOL                               16.7  
  5 Michele Slavens           95 Hauula Track and                   16.7  
  7 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades                          16.8  
  7 Danae Stothers            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   16.8  
  9 Chloe Aiu                 95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   17.1  
 10 Audree Rose Hill- Ching   96 Renegades                          17.3  
 11 Ma'ila Aluli              97 KOOL                               17.6  
 11 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.6  
 13 Kalei Craig               95 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.7  
 14 Hoola Stothers            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   17.8  
 15 Kristi Kaneta             96 Hawaii Kai Track                   18.0  
 15 N'Dea Crenshaw            95 STAL                               18.0  
 17 Briana Swain              96 Hawaii Roadrunne                   18.1  
 17 Tiana Adams               95 Renegades                          18.1  
 19 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                          18.2  
 20 Michela Kemna             96 Hawaii Kai Track                   18.4  
 20 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades                          18.4  
 22 UV Aki                    96 Mililani Track C                   18.5  
 22 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai Track                   18.5  
 24 Talamanaia Sao            96 KOOL                               18.5  
 25 Teshya Alo                97 Renegades                          18.7  
 25 Peninataua Sao            98 KOOL                               18.7  
 27 Elilynn ChunFat-Ardren    95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   18.9  
 28 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani Track C                   19.1  
 29 Jocelyn Alo               98 KOOL                               19.3  
 30 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani Track C                   19.5  
 30 Anela Wasson              97 KOOL                               19.5  
 32 Madison Collier           98 Renegades                          19.6  
 32 Emma Nadalin              96 Hawaii Kai Track                   19.6  
 34 Kira Goo                  95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   19.7  
 35 Anuenue Zoller            98 Renegades                          19.8  
 35 Nicole Condon             95 KTC                                19.8  
 37 Christy Fiu               97 KOOL                               20.0  
 38 Megan Mararagan           97 Renegades                          20.1  
 38 Yongying Schiller         96 Hawaii Kai Track                   20.1  
 38 Kuulei Silva              97 Kaneohe Wildcats                   20.1  
 41 Nani Cummings             97 KOOL                               20.8  
 42 Lauren Condon             98 KTC                                21.0  
 42 Katylynn Chun Fat-Arden   96 Kaneohe Wildcats                   21.0  
 44 Teniya Alo                99 Renegades                          21.1  
 44 Celine Silva              97 Renegades                          21.1  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazi Lucas                96 Mililani Track C                   33.8  
  2 Elise Brady               95 Mililani Track C                   34.5  
  3 Chloe Aiu                 95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   35.0  
  4 Allyra Williams           95 Hawaii Roadrunne                   35.7  
  5 Dakota Grossman           96 Valley Isle Road                   36.2  
  6 Cormesha Passmore         95 Hawaii Roadrunne                   36.7  
  7 Pua Kanekoa               96 KOOL                               37.6  
  8 Kalei Craig               95 Hawaii Kai Track                   38.3  
  9 Natasha King              95 Hawaii Roadrunne                   38.6   4160
 10 Mason Sharp               95 STAL                               39.1  
 11 Jessica Piatt             95 STAL                               40.0  
 12 Madison Sharp             95 STAL                               40.1  
 13 Destini Partin            96 STAL                               43.2  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Sawyer          95 KOOL                             1:19.0  
  2 Elise Brady               95 Mililani Track C                 1:22.7  
  3 Allyra Williams           95 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:23.3  
  4 Michele Slavens           95 Hauula Track and                 1:24.1  
  5 Kalehua Katagiri          95 Renegades                        1:24.8  
  6 Cormesha Passmore         95 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:24.9  
  7 Danae Stothers            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:25.3  
  8 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani Track C                 1:26.3  
  8 Madison Sharp             95 STAL                             1:26.3  
 10 Kristi Kaneta             96 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:26.4  
 11 Natasha King              95 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:27.6  
 12 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades                        1:30.1  
 13 Mason Sharp               95 STAL                             1:31.8  
 14 Ma'ila Aluli              97 KOOL                             1:32.3  
 14 Georggienne Murray        96 KTC                              1:32.3  
 16 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:32.4  
 17 Jessica Piatt             95 STAL                             1:33.2  
 18 Keiko Oda                 95 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:33.6  
 19 Tiana Adams               95 Renegades                        1:34.0  
 20 Alyssa Stiles             96 Mililani Track C                 1:34.1  
 21 Zoey Kalahiki             95 Renegades                        1:34.9  
 22 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                        1:35.9  
 23 Destini Partin            96 STAL                             1:36.8  
 24 Renee Fee                 96 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:39.1  
 25 Emma Nadalin              96 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:43.8  
 26 Kamaka Baricuatro         95 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:55.0  
 27 Anuenue Zoller            98 Renegades                        1:56.9  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Grossman           96 Valley Isle Road                 3:09.7  
  2 Isabella Gigante          95 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:15.3  
  3 Mackenzie Sawyer          95 KOOL                             3:20.7  
  4 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani Track C                 3:23.3  
  5 Kristi Kaneta             96 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:24.4  
  6 Jessica Piatt             95 STAL                             3:31.1  
  7 Janie Schaefer            97 Renegades                        3:43.8  
  8 Yongying Schiller         96 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:50.4  
  9 Teresa Brady              97 Mililani Track C                 3:51.8  
 10 Catherine Brady           96 Mililani Track C                 3:52.3  
 11 Helena Schaefer           95 Renegades                        4:03.8  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dakota Grossman           96 Valley Isle Road                 6:11.1  
  2 Mackenzie Sawyer          95 KOOL                             6:31.6  
  3 Isabella Gigante          95 Hawaii Kai Track                 6:32.5  
  4 Elise Brady               95 Mililani Track C                 6:35.5  
  5 Janie Schaefer            97 Renegades                        7:28.9  
  6 Teresa Brady              97 Mililani Track C                 7:50.6  
  7 Catherine Brady           96 Mililani Track C                 7:58.7  
  8 Helena Schaefer           95 Renegades                        8:04.0  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kamaka Baricuatro         95 Hawaii Kai Track                2-10.00  
  2 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai Track                2-08.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           95 KOOL                           11-01.75  
  2 Kalehua Katagiri          95 Renegades                       9-05.00  
  3 Mazi Lucas                96 Mililani Track C                9-03.75  
  4 Ma'ila Aluli              97 KOOL                            9-03.25  
  5 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades                       8-10.50  
  6 Allyra Williams           95 Hawaii Roadrunne                8-09.50  
  7 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades                       8-04.75  
  8 Teshya Alo                97 Renegades                       8-02.00  
  9 Tiana Adams               95 Renegades                       8-01.25  
 10 Michela Kemna             96 Hawaii Kai Track                7-01.25  
 11 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani Track C                7-00.00  
 12 Megan Mararagan           97 Renegades                       6-10.50  
 13 Cormesha Passmore         95 Hawaii Roadrunne                6-09.75  
 14 Natasha King              95 Hawaii Roadrunne                5-11.50  
 14 Briana Swain              96 Hawaii Roadrunne                5-11.50  
 16 Teniya Alo                99 Renegades                       5-03.50  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zoey Kalahiki             95 Renegades                      19-04.25  
  2 Helena Schaefer           95 Renegades                      18-00.25  
  3 Georggienne Murray        96 KTC                            15-11.00  
  4 Kyler Green               96 Hawaii Roadrunne               14-00.00 
  5 UV Aki                    96 Mililani Track C               11-00.00  
  6 Janie Schaefer            97 Renegades                       9-11.00  
 
50 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Rae Silva          93 Renegades                           7.5  
  2 Alana Aluli               93 KOOL                                7.6  
  3 Lahaina Zoller            93 Renegades                           7.6  
  4 Darriana Sanders          93 STAL                                7.6  
  5 Natalie Madden            93 KTC                                 7.7  
  6 Nicole Fiu                93 KOOL                                7.8  
  6 Maile Bee                 94 KOOL                                7.8  
  8 Jaudana Mahoni            93 KOOL                                7.9  
  9 Tori Riggs                93 KTC                                 8.0  
 10 Charity Paia-Viloria      93 Mililani Track C                    8.2  
 11 Roblyn Kamaka Silva       94 Kaneohe Wildcats                    8.3  
 11 Fia Tailele               94 KOOL                                8.3  
 13 Brittanie Ripley          93 STAL                                8.4  
 14 Pazeanna Santos           93 Mililani Track C                    8.5  
 15 Alexis Damo               94 Renegades                           8.6  
 15 Taylor Saffold            93 Unattached                          8.6  
 17 Rachel Carlos             94 Kaneohe Wildcats                    8.7  
 17 Jordan Joy                94 KTC                                 8.7  
 19 Dana Gibson               93 Renegades                           8.8  
 20 Taylor Kane               93 Renegades                           8.9  
 21 Melynie Yoneda            94 Renegades                           9.0  
 22 Taylor Shodahl            94 Hawaii Kai Track                    9.2  
 23 Kelsi Watanabe            94 Mililani Track C                   10.1  
 24 Rachel Oda                94 Hawaii Kai Track                   10.3  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   13.3  
  2 Darriana Sanders          93 STAL                               14.2  
  3 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades                          14.3  
  4 Taylor Rae Silva          93 Renegades                          14.4  
  5 Sari Kwan                 94 Kaneohe Wildcats                   14.5  
  6 Kiana Humphrey            93 Renegades                          14.6  
  7 Nicole Fiu                93 KOOL                               14.6  
  8 Natalie Madden            93 KTC                                15.0  
  8 Tori Riggs                93 KTC                                15.0  
 10 Breyonna Morris           93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   15.1  
 11 Brett Miller              93 Hawaii Kai Track                   15.3  
 12 Maile Bee                 94 KOOL                               15.4  
 13 Roblyn Kamaka Silva       94 Kaneohe Wildcats                   15.5  
 13 Jordan Joy                94 KTC                                15.5  
 15 Jillian Musonda           93 Hawaii Kai Track                   15.7  
 16 Alexis Damo               94 Renegades                          16.0  
 17 Hailey Borney             93 Hawaii Kai Track                   16.1  
 17 Michelle Fainberg         93 Renegades                          16.1  
 19 Dalynn ChunFat-Ardren     93 Kaneohe Wildcats                   16.2  
 19 Brittanie Ripley          93 STAL                               16.2  
 21 Fia Tailele               94 KOOL                               16.3  
 22 Courtney Chun             94 Renegades                          16.6  
 23 Taylor Kane               93 Renegades                          16.7  
 23 Taylor Saffold            93 Unattached                         16.7  
 23 Monica Hisanaga           93 Hawaii Kai Track                   16.7  
 26 Kristen McMurdo           93 Renegades                          16.8  
 27 Rachel Oda                94 Hawaii Kai Track                   16.9  
 28 Melynie Yoneda            94 Renegades                          17.6  
 29 Lani Spears               94 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.7  
 30 Misha Ajimine             94 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.9  
 31 Halie Harrison            94 Hawaii Kai Track                   18.5  
 32 Breeannah Marsh           94 Hawaii Roadrunne                   19.0  
 33 Kelsi Watanabe            94 Mililani Track C                   19.5  
 -- Anela Santiago            93 Hauula Track and                  X15.3  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   28.2  
  2 Darriana Sanders          93 STAL                               29.3  
  3 Chante Johnson            93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   29.9  
  4 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades                          30.5  
  5 Kiana Humphrey            93 Renegades                          30.6  
  6 Sari Kwan                 94 Kaneohe Wildcats                   30.6  
  7 Lahaina Zoller            93 Renegades                          31.2  
  8 Kayla Fajota              93 Mililani Track C                   31.3  
  9 Ashley Asuncion           94 Renegades                          31.7  
 10 Michelle Fainberg         93 Renegades                          33.3  
 11 Culisa Mays               93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   33.8  
 12 Maile Bee                 94 KOOL                               34.3  
 13 Tirhanah Aki              94 Mililani Track C                   35.0  
 14 Brittanie Ripley          93 STAL                               35.1  
 14 Taylor Sharp              94 STAL                               35.1  
 16 Jillian Musonda           93 Hawaii Kai Track                   35.3  
 17 Layne Thornton            94 Hawaii Roadrunne                   36.2  
 18 Monica Hisanaga           93 Hawaii Kai Track                   37.2  
 18 Nakesia Green             93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   37.2  
 20 Hailey Borney             93 Hawaii Kai Track                   37.4  
 21 Taylor Shreve             94 Hawaii Kai Track                   38.9  
 22 Misha Ajimine             94 Hawaii Kai Track                   41.8  
 23 Halie Harrison            94 Hawaii Kai Track                   42.4  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades                        1:09.9  
  2 Lenicia Lewis             93 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:11.4  
  3 Lahaina Zoller            93 Renegades                        1:12.0  
  4 Sari Kwan                 94 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:12.9  
  5 Alana Aluli               93 KOOL                             1:16.0  
  6 Jaudana Mahoni            93 KOOL                             1:18.1  
  7 Brieana Mahoni            94 KOOL                             1:18.9  
  8 Michelle Fainberg         93 Renegades                        1:19.5  
  8 Amy Dendulk               93 Renegades                        1:19.5  
 10 Ashley Asuncion           94 Renegades                        1:19.7  
 11 Monica Woolley            93 KTC                              1:19.9  
 12 Culisa Mays               93 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:20.4  
 13 Brett Miller              93 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:22.9  
 14 Taylor Sharp              94 STAL                             1:23.1  
 15 Nakesia Green             93 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:24.1  
 16 Amber Yonamine            94 Mililani Track C                 1:25.9  
 17 Layne Thornton            94 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:26.0  
 18 Kaitlin Ladeira           94 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:27.6  
 19 Monica Hisanaga           93 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:28.9  
 20 Keala Ostrowski           94 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:31.0  
 21 Taylor Shodahl            94 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:32.2  
 22 Hailey Borney             93 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:33.5  
 23 Jenna Heldt               94 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:33.7  
 24 Taylor Shreve             94 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:34.9  
 24 Jillian Musonda           93 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:34.9  
 26 Halie Harrison            94 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:35.0  
 27 Lani Spears               94 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:39.6  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Calabrese         93 Mililani Track C                 2:55.2  
  2 Brie Adams                93 Renegades                        3:05.4  
  3 Brieana Mahoni            94 KOOL                             3:07.2  
  4 Jessica Kawana            94 Mililani Track C                 3:18.8  
  5 Kaitlin Ladeira           94 Hawaii Roadrunne                 3:22.7  
  6 Amber Yonamine            94 Mililani Track C                 3:25.2  
  7 Michela Humphrey          93 Renegades                        3:26.3  
  8 Lani Spears               94 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:31.6  
  9 Keala Ostrowski           94 Kaneohe Wildcats                 3:35.2  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allison Calabrese         93 Mililani Track C                 5:54.1  
  2 Brie Adams                93 Renegades                        6:24.9  
  3 Jessica Kawana            94 Mililani Track C                 6:29.8  
  4 Michela Humphrey          93 Renegades                        6:55.4  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chante Johnson            93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   15.0  
  2 Kiana Humphrey            93 Renegades                          16.6  
  3 Courtney Chun             94 Renegades                          19.0  
  4 Tiare Takaesu             93 Renegades                          19.4  
  5 Kristen McMurdo           93 Renegades                          19.6  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Shreve             94 Hawaii Kai Track                3-06.00  
  2 Nakesia Green             93 Hawaii Roadrunne                3-06.00  
  3 Tirhanah Aki              94 Mililani Track C                3-06.00  
  4 Ashley Asuncion           94 Renegades                       3-04.00  
 -- Misha Ajimine             94 Hawaii Kai Track                     NH  
 -- Anela Santiago            93 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alana Aluli               93 KOOL                           13-11.25  
  2 Taylor Rae Silva          93 Renegades                      12-09.25  
  3 Andrea Hinkle             93 Hawaii Roadrunne               11-09.00  
  4 Fia Tailele               94 KOOL                           10-03.50  
  5 Kaitlin Ladeira           94 Hawaii Roadrunne               10-02.75  
  6 Taylor Sharp              94 STAL                           10-02.50  
  7 Layne Thornton            94 Hawaii Roadrunne                9-03.25  
  8 Amber Yonamine            94 Mililani Track C                9-02.50  
  9 Jenna Heldt               94 Kaneohe Wildcats                8-08.50  
 10 Culisa Mays               93 Hawaii Roadrunne                8-05.25  
 11 Keala Ostrowski           94 Kaneohe Wildcats                7-11.00  
 12 Taylor Saffold            93 Unattached                      6-11.50  
 13 Kelsi Watanabe            94 Mililani Track C                5-11.50  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Carlos             94 Kaneohe Wildcats               18-06.50  
  2 Moani King                93 Leeward                        15-04.25  
  3 Tirhanah Aki              94 Mililani Track C               14-10.50  
  4 Breeannah Marsh           94 Hawaii Roadrunne               10-03.25  
 -- Anela Santiago            93 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moani King                93 Leeward                           30-01  
  2 Breeannah Marsh           94 Hawaii Roadrunne               23-10.50  
 -- Anela Santiago            93 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Satterwhite        92 Renegades                          13.0  
  2 Ashlee Fronda             91 Mililani Track C                   13.9  
  3 Haeli Barrett-Moore       92 Renegades                          13.9  
  4 Melody Kanda              92 Kaneohe Wildcats                   14.0  
  5 Stefany Baker             92 KOOL                               14.0  
  6 Tia Nakashima             92 Renegades                          14.1  
  7 Cleopatra McCarty         91 Hawaii Roadrunne                   14.2  
  8 Amber Abregano            91 KOOL                               14.3  
  8 I'Ishah Keliikoa          91 Renegades                          14.3  
 10 Fraser Fellezs            92 Kaneohe Wildcats                   14.3  
 11 Veronica Overby           91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   14.4  
 12 Taylor Epstein            91 Hawaii Roadrunne                   14.5  
 13 Amber Ahsue               92 KOOL                               14.6  
 14 Brittany Hix              92 KOOL                               14.7  
 14 Courtney-Cree Aponte      92 Renegades                          14.7  
 16 Dayneen DeeDee Moriwaki   92 Mililani Track C                   14.8  
 17 Andrea Aguirre            92 Renegades                          14.9  
 18 Nicole Adur               92 Kaneohe Wildcats                   15.0  
 19 Tricie Charles            91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   15.1  
 20 Tavi Maeva                92 Renegades                          15.2  
 21 Debra Lee                 91 Hawaii Kai Track                   15.3  
 22 Destiny Paia-Viloria      91 Mililani Track C                   17.3  
 23 Jaylen Murakami           92 Hawaii Kai Track                   19.1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Satterwhite        92 Renegades                          27.0  
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Hawaii Kai Track                   27.8  
  3 Cleopatra McCarty         91 Hawaii Roadrunne                   28.5  
  4 Shannon Waltz             92 Hawaii Kai Track                   29.7  
  5 Jinru Schiller            92 Hawaii Kai Track                   29.9  
  6 I'Ishah Keliikoa          91 Renegades                          30.1  
  7 Haeli Barrett-Moore       92 Renegades                          30.2  
  8 Melody Kanda              92 Kaneohe Wildcats                   30.3  
  9 Nicole Adur               92 Kaneohe Wildcats                   30.5  
 10 Courtney-Cree Aponte      92 Renegades                          31.4  
 11 Dayneen DeeDee Moriwaki   92 Mililani Track C                   32.4  
 12 Miranda Linsky            92 Kaneohe Wildcats                   32.8  
 13 Taylor Sawyer             92 KOOL                               34.8  
 14 Destiny Paia-Viloria      91 Mililani Track C                   35.9  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraser Fellezs            92 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:06.0  
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:06.9  
  3 Ashlee Fronda             91 Mililani Track C                 1:08.3  
  4 Jinru Schiller            92 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:09.2  
  5 Shannon Waltz             92 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:10.2  
  6 Alysha Cummings           92 KOOL                             1:10.3  
  7 Tia Nakashima             92 Renegades                        1:11.7  
  8 Nicole Adur               92 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:11.8  
  9 Taylor Epstein            91 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:12.9  
  9 Tamara Chew               91 KOOL                             1:12.9  
 11 Miranda Linsky            92 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:13.3  
 12 Sonya Aguirre             92 Renegades                        1:14.5  
 13 Julia Borges              92 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:14.6  
 14 Lauren Murphy             91 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:15.7  
 15 Alana Marquez             91 Leeward                          1:16.8  
 16 Megan Lau                 91 Renegades                        1:18.5  
 17 Taylor Sawyer             92 KOOL                             1:26.2  
 18 Lynn-Gloria Jorlanin      92 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:49.3  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraser Fellezs            92 Kaneohe Wildcats                 2:45.6  
  2 Amelia Linsky             91 Kaneohe Wildcats                 2:48.9  
  3 Jinru Schiller            92 Hawaii Kai Track                 2:56.9  
  4 Courtney Honda            91 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:00.1  
  5 Alana Marquez             91 Leeward                          3:07.7  
  6 Miranda Linsky            92 Kaneohe Wildcats                 3:12.0  
  7 Hailey Grossman           92 Valley Isle Road                 3:15.6  
  8 Jaylen Murakami           92 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:38.6  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amelia Linsky             91 Kaneohe Wildcats                 6:00.8  
  2 Tricie Charles            91 Kaneohe Wildcats                 6:04.3  
  3 Jenna Wong                92 Kaneohe Wildcats                 6:04.7  
  4 Sonya Aguirre             92 Renegades                        6:12.6  
  5 Hailey Grossman           92 Valley Isle Road                 6:14.1  
  6 Gianna Gigante            92 Hawaii Kai Track                 7:08.3  
  7 Jaylen Murakami           92 Hawaii Kai Track                 7:35.2  
  8 Ishay Craig               92 Hawaii Kai Track                 7:54.8  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Wong                92 Kaneohe Wildcats                12:42.1  
  2 Hailey Grossman           92 Valley Isle Road                12:42.4  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Lau                  91 Renegades                          18.7  
  2 Jinru Schiller            92 Hawaii Kai Track                   19.1  
  3 Debra Lee                 91 Hawaii Kai Track                   21.2  
  4 Tavi Maeva                92 Renegades                          21.3  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleopatra McCarty         91 Hawaii Roadrunne                   33.5  
  2 Leah Lau                  91 Renegades                          34.2  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Murphy             91 Hawaii Roadrunne                4-02.00  
  2 Taisha Santiago           92 Hauula Track and                4-00.00  
  3 Kianna Castillo           91 Renegades                       4-00.00  
  4 Ishay Craig               92 Hawaii Kai Track                3-10.00  
  5 Christina Chun            92 Renegades                       3-08.00  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Lau                  91 Renegades                       7-06.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Hix              92 KOOL                           13-05.50  
  2 Andrea Aguirre            92 Renegades                      13-04.50  
  3 Alysha Cummings           92 KOOL                           13-04.00  
  4 Courtney Honda            91 Hawaii Kai Track               12-08.25  
  5 Haeli Barrett-Moore       92 Renegades                      12-08.00  
  6 Kianna Castillo           91 Renegades                      12-02.50  
  7 Megan Lau                 91 Renegades                      12-01.50  
  8 Lauren Murphy             91 Hawaii Roadrunne               10-06.00  
  9 Sonya Aguirre             92 Renegades                       9-09.50  
 -- Taylor Epstein            91 Hawaii Roadrunne                   FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrea Aguirre            92 Renegades                      28-04.50  
  2 Kianna Castillo           91 Renegades                      26-05.75  
  3 Sonya Aguirre             92 Renegades                      25-00.50  
  4 Julia Borges              92 Hawaii Kai Track               22-05.25  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taisha Santiago           92 Hauula Track and               31-00.00  
  2 Ishay Craig               92 Hawaii Kai Track               25-01.50  
  3 Tavi Maeva                92 Renegades                      23-11.50  
  4 Veronica Overby           91 Kaneohe Wildcats               23-03.75  
  5 Lynn-Gloria Jorlanin      92 Hawaii Roadrunne               21-07.00  
  6 Melody Kanda              92 Kaneohe Wildcats               15-09.50  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taisha Santiago           92 Hauula Track and                  86-04  
  2 Ishay Craig               92 Hawaii Kai Track                  51-00  
  3 Lynn-Gloria Jorlanin      92 Hawaii Roadrunne                  49-04  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Presley Pawn              90 Hawaii Kai Track                   13.1  
  2 Kayla Montgomery          89 Unattached                         13.2  
  3 Marnie Kazarian           90 KTC                                13.5  
  4 Brynne Asing              90 KTC                                13.6  
  5 Pauline Paia              90 Mililani Track C                   13.7  
  6 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani Track C                   14.5  
  7 Patience Kanda            90 Kaneohe Wildcats                   14.7  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Montgomery          89 Unattached                         27.6  
  2 Alexa Untermann           90 Renegades                          28.1  
  2 Marnie Kazarian           90 KTC                                28.1  
  4 Pauline Paia              90 Mililani Track C                   28.4  
  5 Juliana Brown             89 Renegades                          28.7  
  6 Jazmine Williams          89 Leeward                            29.0  
  7 Patience Kanda            90 Kaneohe Wildcats                   31.5  
  8 Alexandria Cox            90 STAL                               32.3  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexa Untermann           90 Renegades                        1:04.6  
  2 Jazmine Williams          89 Leeward                          1:08.1  
  3 Juliana Brown             89 Renegades                        1:08.1  
  4 Noelani Roach             89 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:09.7  
  5 Dana Tamayo               90 Leeward                          1:12.0  
  6 Erica Okimura             89 Renegades                        1:18.7  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani Track C                 2:46.5  
  2 Renee Ramos               90 Mililani Track C                 2:47.7  
  3 Kawailelena Carmack       89 Leeward                          2:58.0  
  4 Dana Tamayo               90 Leeward                          3:05.5  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani Track C                 5:41.7  
  2 Renee Ramos               90 Mililani Track C                 6:24.8  
  3 Alexandria Aguirre        90 Renegades                        7:34.3  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kawailelena Carmack       89 Leeward                         13:49.9  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Won                89 Renegades                          17.2  
  2 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades                          17.7  
  3 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani Track C                   20.3  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Won                89 Renegades                        1:11.5  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades                       4-06.00  
  2 Taryn Takabayashi         90 Renegades                       4-02.00  
  3 Leah Shizuru              90 Renegades                       4-00.00  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani Track C                     NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades                      15-01.50  
  2 Corylei Makishi           89 Renegades                      14-10.00  
  3 Rachel Won                89 Renegades                      13-08.50  
  4 Joy Piotrowski            90 Renegades                      12-03.25  
  5 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani Track C               11-05.25  
  6 Noel Soma                 90 Renegades                       8-02.50  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corylei Makishi           89 Renegades                      32-08.25  
  2 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades                      32-00.50  
  3 Joy Piotrowski            90 Renegades                      31-09.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lokelani Paia             89 Mililani Track C               32-03.00  
  2 Alexandria Aguirre        90 Renegades                      29-05.50  
  3 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani Track C               27-01.00  
  4 Noel Soma                 90 Renegades                      22-04.50  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lokelani Paia             89 Mililani Track C                  90-07  
  2 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani Track C               82-02.50  
  3 Alexandria Aguirre        90 Renegades                         78-03  
  4 Noel Soma                 90 Renegades                         53-10  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Minor             88 Leeward                            27.0  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Minor             88 Leeward                          1:02.3  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitney Torigoe           87 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.9  
  2 Kristel Zuniga            88 Renegades                          20.7  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristel Zuniga            88 Renegades                       4-00.00  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savannah Frank            88 Leeward                         7-06.00  
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristel Zuniga            88 Renegades                      13-04.00  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristel Zuniga            88 Renegades                      29-11.00  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charnelle Ioane           88 Renegades                      33-06.25  
 
Discus Throw Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charnelle Ioane           88 Renegades                     105-00.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monique Shinnery          86 Leeward                            26.9  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amy King                  55 Leeward                        12-08.25  
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amy King                  55 Leeward                           40-01  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joni Chin                 86 Unattached                         18.9  
 
50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake Asing               95 KTC                                 7.8  
  2 Makana Bee                95 KOOL                                7.8  
  3 Keoni Kapapa              96 Hauula Track and                    8.3  
  6 Kekahu Aluli              95 KOOL                                8.4  
  6 Shemuel Sukumaran         95 KTC                                 8.4  
  6 Quintin Collier           95 Renegades                           8.4  
  9 Devin Vance Preston       95 KOOL                                8.4  
  9 Wayne Taulapapa              KOOL                                8.4  
  9 Ikaika Spears             95 Hawaii Kai Track                    8.5  
  9 Christopher Quinn         96 KTC                                 8.5  
  9 Riggs Silva               95 Renegades                           8.5  
 12 Christopher Nowlin        95 STAL                                8.6  
 12 Adam Kodama               95 KTC                                 8.6  
 14 Lekhael Green             96 STAL                                8.7  
 14 Justin Wasson             95 KOOL                                8.7  
 14 Mathew Lee                95 Kaneohe Wildcats                    8.7  
 17 Darreon Schwartz          95 Hawaii Kai Track                    8.8  
 18 Cyrus Murakami            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                    9.2  
 18 Kekoa Kayser              96 Hawaii Kai Track                    9.2  
 20 Isaiah Motta              95 Mililani Track C                    9.3  
 21 Pono Cummings             97 KOOL                                9.4  
 22 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani Track C                    9.5  
 22 Kyle Sakai                96 Kaneohe Wildcats                    9.5  
 24 Jarret Choy               94 Renegades                           9.6  
 25 Ty Thomas                 99 Leeward                             9.7  
 25 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai Track                    9.7  
 27 Preston Teves             96 KTC                                 9.9  
 28 Justin Ando               96 Renegades                          10.1  
 28 Laakea Aiu                98 Kaneohe Wildcats                   10.1  
 30 Olita Palmer              95 Unattached                         10.2  
 31 Ramon Frantela            98 Leeward                            10.3  
 31 Dylan Perez               97 Hawaii Kai Track                   10.3  
 33 Reese Asato               98 Renegades                          10.4  
 34 Christian Silva           98 Renegades                          10.7  
 34 Jacob Palmer-Palega       96 Hawaii Roadrunne                   10.7  
 36 Dylan Silva               00 Renegades                          10.8  
 37 Keawekupono Ruiz-Cumming  97 Hawaii Kai Track                   10.9  
 37 Kyle Kuniyoshi            98 Renegades                          10.9  
 39 Conner McMurdo            98 Renegades                          11.3  
 40 Jake Hagmann              95 KTC                                11.6  
 41 Tyler Fukkuroda           00 Renegades                          12.1  
 -- Huleia Naeole             96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 -- Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
  4 Kaeo Kanoa                95 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake Asing               95 KTC                                14.6  
  2 Makana Bee                95 KOOL                               14.7  
  3 Kekahu Aluli              95 KOOL                               15.5  
  4 Keoni Kapapa              96 Hauula Track and                   15.6  
  5 Devin Vance Preston       95 KOOL                               15.8  
  6 Shemuel Sukumaran         95 KTC                                15.9  
  7 Justin Wasson             95 KOOL                               16.2  
  7 Christopher Quinn         96 KTC                                16.2  
  7 Matthew Fronda            95 Mililani Track C                   16.2  
 10 Javin Awa                 95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   16.3  
 11 Christopher Nowlin        95 STAL                               16.4  
 12 Adam Kodama               95 KTC                                16.5  
 12 Ikaika Spears             95 Hawaii Kai Track                   16.5  
 12 Mathew Lee                95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   16.5  
 15 Darreon Schwartz          95 Hawaii Kai Track                   16.6  
 16 Lekhael Green             96 STAL                               16.8  
 17 Riggs Silva               95 Renegades                          16.9  
 18 Logan Sutton              96 STAL                               17.0  
 19 Wayne Taulapapa              KOOL                               17.3  
 20 Joey Torigoe              95 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.4  
 21 Dylan Perez               97 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.5  
 21 Pono Cummings             97 KOOL                               17.5  
 23 Cyrus Murakami            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   17.7  
 24 Gary Fanelli              95 Renegades                          17.9  
 25 Isaiah Motta              95 Mililani Track C                   18.1  
 26 Antonio Damo              97 Renegades                          18.3  
 26 Takoda Kaneshiro          95 Renegades                          18.3  
 28 Justin Ando               96 Renegades                          18.4  
 28 Preston Teves             96 KTC                                18.4  
 30 Keola Fellezs             95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   18.5  
 31 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                          18.8  
 32 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai Track                   19.1  
 33 Kekoa Kayser              96 Hawaii Kai Track                   19.2  
 34 Kyle Sakai                96 Kaneohe Wildcats                   19.5  
 34 Ty Thomas                 99 Leeward                            19.5  
 34 Laakea Aiu                98 Kaneohe Wildcats                   19.5  
 37 Olita Palmer              95 Unattached                         19.9  
 37 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani Track C                   19.9  
 39 Ramon Frantela            98 Leeward                            20.1  
 40 Reese Asato               98 Renegades                          20.5  
 41 Jacob Palmer-Palega       96 Hawaii Roadrunne                   20.9  
 42 Keawekupono Ruiz-Cumming  97 Hawaii Kai Track                   21.0  
 42 Christian Silva           98 Renegades                          21.0  
 44 Kyle Kuniyoshi            98 Renegades                          21.2  
 45 Jake Hagmann              95 KTC                                22.2  
 46 Conner McMurdo            98 Renegades                          23.4  
 47 Dylan Silva               00 Renegades                          23.5  
 48 Tyler Fukkuroda           00 Renegades                          24.2  
 -- Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 -- Huleia Naeole             96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
  3 Kaeo Kanoa                95 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tryell Noel               96 Hawaii Roadrunne                   32.5  
  2 Christopher Nowlin        95 STAL                               33.2  
  3 Makana Bee                95 KOOL                               33.6  
  4 Quintin Collier           95 Renegades                          33.9  
  5 Desmond Utley             96 Hawaii Roadrunne                   36.6  
  6 Tre'von Hinkle            96 Hawaii Roadrunne                   37.0  
  7 Cyrus Murakami            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                   37.6  
  8 Darreon Schwartz          95 Hawaii Kai Track                   38.1  
  9 Kainoa Sevgny             97 KOOL                               42.0  
 10 Laakea Aiu                98 Kaneohe Wildcats                   42.6  
 11 Olita Palmer              95 Unattached                         42.8  
 -- Kaeo Kanoa                95 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 -- Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tryell Noel               96 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:15.3  
  2 Logan Sutton              96 STAL                             1:21.7  
  3 Matthew Fronda            95 Mililani Track C                 1:22.0  
  5 Aaron Elder               95 STAL                             1:23.2  
  6 Lekhael Green             96 STAL                             1:24.2  
  7 Cameron Lebato            95 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:22.4  
  7 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani Track C                 1:25.8  
  8 Kip Humphrey              95 Renegades                        1:26.8  
  9 Keoni Kapapa              96 Hauula Track and                 1:27.0  
 10 Christopher Quinn         96 KTC                              1:27.6  
 11 Tre'von Hinkle            96 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:27.9  
 12 Mathew Lee                95 Kaneohe Wildcats                 1:28.8  
 13 Gary Fanelli              95 Renegades                        1:29.1  
 14 Noah Sawyer               98 KOOL                             1:29.6  
 15 Pono Cummings             97 KOOL                             1:31.8  
 16 Preston Teves             96 KTC                              1:34.8  
 17 Joey Torigoe              95 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:35.0  
 18 Desmond Utley             96 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:35.9  
 -- Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 -- Kaeo Kanoa                95 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 -- Huleia Naeole             96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron Lebato            95 Hawaii Roadrunne                 3:04.7  
  2 Mason Ohta                95 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:04.9  
  3 Aaron Elder               95 STAL                             3:07.2  
  4 Mitchell Heidenreich      95 Renegades                        3:12.6  
  5 Matthew Fronda            95 Mililani Track C                 3:13.3  
  6 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani Track C                 3:17.0  
  7 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:25.6  
  8 Alexander Heldt           96 Kaneohe Wildcats                 3:28.9  
  9 Kainoa Sevgny             97 KOOL                             3:37.9  
 10 McKenzie Rees             95 Renegades                        3:56.5  
 11 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                        4:00.2  
 -- Huleia Naeole             96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 -- Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Heidenreich      95 Renegades                        5:59.9  
  2 Aaron Elder               95 STAL                             6:07.9  
  3 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani Track C                 6:18.9  
  4 Kainoa Sevgny             97 KOOL                             6:44.6  
  5 Alexander Heldt           96 Kaneohe Wildcats                 7:01.8  
  6 Ryan Matsumoto            95 Renegades                        7:15.8  
  7 Korey Chun                95 Renegades                        7:51.5  
  8 Alex Oberacker            97 Renegades                        8:45.0  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ikaika Spears             95 Hawaii Kai Track                3-02.00  
 -- Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kekahu Aluli              95 KOOL                           12-00.00  
  2 Tryell Noel               96 Hawaii Roadrunne               10-05.75  
  3 Alexander Heldt           96 Kaneohe Wildcats               10-02.25  
  4 Riggs Silva               95 Renegades                      10-01.25  
  5 Cyrus Murakami            95 Kaneohe Wildcats                9-07.25  
  6 Cameron Lebato            95 Hawaii Roadrunne                9-06.50  
  7 Ryan Evangelisti          95 Renegades                       8-08.00  
  8 Kyle Sakai                96 Kaneohe Wildcats                8-05.00  
  9 Ramon Frantela            98 Leeward                         7-03.50  
 10 Tre'von Hinkle            96 Hawaii Roadrunne                6-11.75  
 11 McKenzie Rees             95 Renegades                       6-08.25  
 12 Olita Palmer              95 Unattached                      6-04.50  
 13 Desmond Utley             96 Hawaii Roadrunne                6-04.00  
 14 Darin Sasaki              96 Renegades                       5-10.00  
 15 Ty Thomas                 99 Leeward                         5-09.25  
 -- Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and                     DQ  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Jr. Santiago        96 Hauula Track and               20-11.25  
  2 Keola Fellezs             95 Kaneohe Wildcats               20-00.50  
  3 Quintin Collier           95 Renegades                      18-03.75  
  4 Jacob Palmer-Palega       96 Hawaii Roadrunne               16-10.00  
  5 Noa Kinimaka              95 Renegades                      14-08.25  
  6 Darin Sasaki              96 Renegades                      13-02.25  
  7 Takoda Kaneshiro          95 Renegades                      11-08.50  
  8 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                      10-00.50  
  9 Justin Ando               96 Renegades                       9-02.50  
 
50 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Mariteragi        93 KOOL                                7.2  
  2 Kaui Torres               94 KOOL                                7.2  
  3 Kuna'o Ching              93 Renegades                           7.5  
  4 Brodie Asing              93 KTC                                 7.5  
  5 Jesse Huihui              94 KOOL                                7.6  
  6 Brad Keaunui              93 Renegades                           7.8  
  7 Zach Hernandez            93 Renegades                           7.9  
  8 Bryson Sao                94 KOOL                                8.0  
  9 Austin Kuneshige          94 KTC                                 8.2  
 10 Jodi Kalama-Worley        94 STAL                                8.3  
 10 Darius Mosley             94 STAL                                8.3  
 12 Brett Yasui               94 Renegades                           8.4  
 13 Jonah Welmeth             94 Renegades                           8.6  
 13 Alexander Overby          94 Kaneohe Wildcats                    8.6  
 15 Dakota Charles            93 Kaneohe Wildcats                    8.8  
 16 Pokii Wong                94 Renegades                           8.9  
 17 Ethan Bebb                94 Mililani Track C                    9.1  
 18 Kaialii Cambra            94 Kaneohe Wildcats                    9.2  
 19 Aaron Wong                93 Renegades                           9.7  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Mariteragi        93 KOOL                               13.7  
  2 Kuna'o Ching              93 Renegades                          13.7  
  3 Kaui Torres               94 KOOL                               13.8  
  4 Brodie Asing              93 KTC                                14.2  
  5 Quinton Childs            94 STAL                               14.6  
  6 Jesse Huihui              94 KOOL                               14.7  
  7 Taylor Nemiroff           93 Renegades                          14.8  
  8 Brad Keaunui              93 Renegades                          14.9  
  8 Austin Kuneshige          94 KTC                                14.9  
  8 Zach Hernandez            93 Renegades                          14.9  
 11 Travis Winters            94 Unattached                         15.3  
 11 Bryson Sao                94 KOOL                               15.3  
 13 Jackson Hollingsworth     94 Hawaii Kai Track                   15.4  
 14 Darius Mosley             94 STAL                               15.6  
 15 Alexander Overby          94 Kaneohe Wildcats                   15.8  
 15 Jodi Kalama-Worley        94 STAL                               15.8  
 17 Brett Yasui               94 Renegades                          15.9  
 18 Pokii Wong                94 Renegades                          16.3  
 19 Ethan Bebb                94 Mililani Track C                   16.4  
 20 Dakota Charles            93 Kaneohe Wildcats                   16.5  
 21 Denzel Davis              94 Leeward                            17.0  
 22 Kaialii Cambra            94 Kaneohe Wildcats                   18.0  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 Hawaii Roadrunne                   27.9  
  2 Kyle Kamae                94 KOOL                               29.9  
  3 Quinton Childs            94 STAL                               29.9  
  4 Drew Honda                93 Hawaii Kai Track                   30.0  
  5 Travis Winters            94 Unattached                         31.1  
  6 Jodi Kalama-Worley        94 STAL                               31.7  
  7 Jackson Hollingsworth     94 Hawaii Kai Track                   32.7  
  8 Ka'eo-Pu'uwai Kealoha-Li  94 Hawaii Kai Track                   33.1  
  9 Jared Takiguchi           94 Mililani Track C                   34.6  
 10 Gary Smith                94 Hawaii Roadrunne                   35.6  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:06.2  
  2 Drew Honda                93 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:10.9  
  3 Zach Hernandez            93 Renegades                        1:14.7  
  4 Kalani Kayser             94 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:21.5  
  5 Dana Perry                94 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:25.1  
  6 Scott Raymond             93 Hawaii Kai Track                 1:28.5  
  7 Gary Smith                94 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:39.8  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 Hawaii Roadrunne                 2:40.4  
  2 Ryan Mayeda               94 Mililani Track C                 3:01.9  
  3 Scott Raymond             93 Hawaii Kai Track                 3:14.1  
  4 Dana Perry                94 Hawaii Roadrunne                 3:16.4  
  5 Randy Higuchi             93 Mililani Track C                 3:20.3  
  6 Patrick Lloyd             94 Mililani Track C                 3:54.9  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Kamae                94 KOOL                             5:31.9  
  2 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani Track C                 6:05.2  
  3 Ryan Mayeda               94 Mililani Track C                 6:07.2  
  4 Ka'eo-Pu'uwai Kealoha-Li  94 Hawaii Kai Track                 6:21.6  
  5 Marley Meredith           94 Hawaii Kai Track                 6:52.6  
  6 Patrick Lloyd             94 Mililani Track C                 8:06.2  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Mayeda               94 Mililani Track C                13:26.7  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Wright               93 Mililani Track C                   15.1  
  2 Layne Suyat               94 Kaneohe Wildcats                   15.8  
  3 Jonah Lorenzo             94 Renegades                          16.1  
  4 Cody Tuamoheloa           93 Kaneohe Wildcats                   16.3  
  5 Jackson Hollingsworth     94 Hawaii Kai Track                   17.6  
  6 Randy Higuchi             93 Mililani Track C                   20.0  
  7 Brett Palermo             93 Kaneohe Wildcats                   21.8  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Honda                93 Hawaii Kai Track                4-02.00  
  2 Jonah Lorenzo             94 Renegades                       4-00.00  
  3 Jesse Huihui              94 KOOL                            3-10.00  
  4 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani Track C                3-10.00  
  5 Jackson Hollingsworth     94 Hawaii Kai Track                3-10.00  
  5 Layne Suyat               94 Kaneohe Wildcats                3-10.00  
  7 Kaui Torres               94 KOOL                            3-08.00  
  7 Kyle Kamae                94 KOOL                            3-08.00  
  7 Ka'eo-Pu'uwai Kealoha-Li  94 Hawaii Kai Track                3-08.00  
 10 Scott Raymond             93 Hawaii Kai Track                3-06.00  
 10 Cole Wright               93 Mililani Track C                3-06.00  
 12 Patrick Lloyd             94 Mililani Track C                3-04.00  
 13 Brett Palermo             93 Kaneohe Wildcats                3-02.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinton Childs            94 STAL                           11-10.50  
  2 Layne Suyat               94 Kaneohe Wildcats               11-05.50  
  3 Jonah Lorenzo             94 Renegades                      11-04.50  
  4 Cody Tuamoheloa           93 Kaneohe Wildcats               11-00.75  
  5 Brett Palermo             93 Kaneohe Wildcats               10-00.25  
  6 Darius Mosley             94 STAL                            9-10.25  
  7 Jonah Welmeth             94 Renegades                       9-07.00  
  8 Gary Smith                94 Hawaii Roadrunne                9-03.00  
  9 Kalani Kayser             94 Hawaii Kai Track                9-00.25  
 10 Dakota Charles            93 Kaneohe Wildcats                8-11.50  
 11 Denzel Davis              94 Leeward                         8-09.25  
 12 Dana Perry                94 Hawaii Roadrunne                7-04.75  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keoni Roach               93 Hawaii Roadrunne               27-04.75  
  2 Nicholas Wong             94 Renegades                      20-11.50  
  3 Aaron Wong                93 Renegades                      19-06.00  
  4 Jared Takiguchi           94 Mililani Track C               10-02.50  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keoni Roach               93 Hawaii Roadrunne                  54-11  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaine Bastatas           91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   11.6  
  2 Jeffrey Pedrina           92 KTC                                11.8  
  3 Trevor Mau                91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   12.4  
  4 Michael Iervolino         91 KOOL                               12.5  
  5 Monnie Johnson            91 Hawaii Roadrunne                   12.6  
  6 Branson Silva             91 Renegades                          12.7  
  7 Michael Martin            92 Renegades                          12.8  
  8 Aris Wong                 91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   12.9  
  9 Michael Zane              92 Renegades                          13.5  
  9 Keenan Ragragola          92 Mililani Track C                   13.5  
 11 Daniel Wagner             92 KTC                                13.7  
 12 Cory Hiromoto             92 Renegades                          13.8  
 13 Ryan Garo                 91 Renegades                          14.0  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaine Bastatas           91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   24.8  
  2 Michael Martin            92 Renegades                          25.7  
  3 Monnie Johnson            91 Hawaii Roadrunne                   25.9  
  4 Jeffrey Pedrina           92 KTC                                26.0  
  5 Michael Zane              92 Renegades                          26.8  
  6 Nicolas Swain             92 Hawaii Roadrunne                   26.9  
  7 Lake Smits                91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   27.9  
  8 Kennedy Spencer           92 Renegades                          28.2  
  9 Ryan Tampon               91 KOOL                               31.5  
 10 Kyle Clark                92 STAL                               33.3  
 11 Esera Frantela            91 Leeward                            34.9  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaine Bastatas           91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   59.0  
  2 Scott Motobu              91 Renegades                          59.9  
  3 Jeffrey Pedrina           92 KTC                              1:01.4  
  4 Michael Iervolino         91 KOOL                             1:02.1  
  5 Monnie Johnson            91 Hawaii Roadrunne                 1:02.4  
  6 Keenan Ragragola          92 Mililani Track C                 1:05.4  
  7 Borys Pleskacz            92 Renegades                        1:15.0  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Motobu              91 Renegades                        2:32.4  
  2 Nicolas Swain             92 Hawaii Roadrunne                 2:39.5  
  3 Isaiah Sato               92 Mililani Track C                 2:40.0  
  4 Luke Untermann            92 Renegades                        2:50.5  
  5 Kennedy Spencer           92 Renegades                        2:50.8  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Motobu              91 Renegades                        5:05.4  
  2 Nicolas Swain             92 Hawaii Roadrunne                 5:11.6  
  3 Nickolas Tuamoheloa       91 Kaneohe Wildcats                 5:14.4  
  4 Isaiah Sato               92 Mililani Track C                 5:27.9  
  5 Mathew Weber              92 KOOL                             5:30.3  
  6 Borys Pleskacz            92 Renegades                        5:39.7  
  7 Kevin Thornton            92 Hawaii Roadrunne                 6:13.4  
  8 Ryan Kam                  92 Mililani Track C                 6:25.1  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott Motobu              91 Renegades                       11:39.2  
  2 Sam Swaby                 92 KTC                             12:34.4  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blaine Bastatas           91 Kaneohe Wildcats                   17.1  
  2 Daniel Wagner             92 KTC                                18.2  
  3 Kevin Thornton            92 Hawaii Roadrunne                   18.3  
  4 Kyle Olden                91 Renegades                          18.5  
  5 Ryan Kam                  92 Mililani Track C                   22.3  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Martin            92 Renegades                       5-00.00  
  2 Taylor Spencer            91 Renegades                       5-00.00  
  3 Trevor Mau                91 Kaneohe Wildcats                4-10.00  
  4 Aris Wong                 91 Kaneohe Wildcats                4-08.00  
  5 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades                       4-08.00  
  6 Nicolas Swain             92 Hawaii Roadrunne                4-04.00  
  7 Kennedy Spencer           92 Renegades                       4-00.00  
  7 Ryan Tampon               91 KOOL                            4-00.00  
  8 Luke Untermann            92 Renegades                       4-00.00  
 10 Nainoa Shizuru            91 Renegades                       3-08.00  
 -- Branson Silva             91 Renegades                            NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevor Mau                91 Kaneohe Wildcats               16-02.25  
  2 Taylor Spencer            91 Renegades                      14-08.50  
  3 Lake Smits                91 Kaneohe Wildcats               14-02.00  
  4 Ryan Tampon               91 KOOL                           14-00.00  
  5 Kennedy Spencer           92 Renegades                      12-09.25  
  6 Kyle Clark                92 STAL                            8-00.00  
 -- Ryan Garo                 91 Renegades                          FOUL  
 -- Luke Untermann            92 Renegades                          FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Smits                91 Kaneohe Wildcats               32-00.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Thornton            92 Hawaii Roadrunne               26-00.00  
  2 Patrick Murray            92 KTC                            24-10.00  
  3 Luke Untermann            92 Renegades                      20-03.25  
  4 Nathaniel Hedin           92 Leeward                        19-09.00  
  5 Ryan Kam                  92 Mililani Track C               19-02.50  
  6 Esera Frantela            91 Leeward                        18-04.50  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick Murray            92 KTC                            65-00.50  
  2 Esera Frantela            91 Leeward                        62-10.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronson Tanaka            89 Kaneohe Wildcats                   11.3  
  2 Blane Asing               89 KTC                                11.3  
  3 Matthew Tsujimura         89 Renegades                          11.9  
  4 Rafee Tamjid              90 Renegades                          11.9  
  5 Chad Tam                  89 Renegades                          11.9  
  6 Scott-Allen Jenks         89 Leeward                            12.0  
  7 Ziggy Muramoto            89 Renegades                          12.7  
  8 Daniel Tasato             90 Renegades                          12.8  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronson Tanaka            89 Kaneohe Wildcats                   23.6  
  2 Rafee Tamjid              90 Renegades                          24.4  
  3 Scott-Allen Jenks         89 Leeward                            24.9  
  4 Chad Tam                  89 Renegades                          25.3  
  5 Ziggy Muramoto            89 Renegades                          25.6  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demettrius Perry          89 Hawaii Roadrunne                   55.6  
  2 Scott-Allen Jenks         89 Leeward                            57.1  
  3 Ziggy Muramoto            89 Renegades                          58.6  
  4 Matthew Tsujimura         89 Renegades                        1:00.3  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott-Allen Jenks         89 Leeward                          2:28.3  
  2 Ziggy Muramoto            89 Renegades                        2:30.3  
  3 Forrest McGarvey          89 Leeward                          2:35.6  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demettrius Perry          89 Hawaii Roadrunne                 4:48.6  
  2 Keylan Sato               89 Mililani Track C                 5:27.7  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Aki                90 Mililani Track C                11:37.3  
  2 Chance Morrill            89 Kaneohe Wildcats                12:05.9  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Wong               89 Renegades                          17.8  
  2 Ryan Terao                89 Renegades                          18.1  
  3 Kenneth Sato              90 Renegades                          19.8  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Endo              89 Renegades                       6-02.00  
  2 Matthew Ah Chong          90 Renegades                       5-02.00  
  3 Stan Nakasone             90 KOOL                            5-00.00  
  4 Kenneth Sato              90 Renegades                       5-00.00  
  5 Demettrius Perry          89 Hawaii Roadrunne                5-00.00  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Terao                89 Renegades                      11-00.00  
  2 Colby Takeda              89 Renegades                       9-06.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Tsujimura         89 Renegades                      19-03.50  
  2 Stan Nakasone             90 KOOL                           15-10.50  
  3 Matthew Ah Chong          90 Renegades                      15-07.75  
  4 Bronson Tanaka            89 Kaneohe Wildcats               15-06.50  
  5 Kenneth Sato              90 Renegades                      14-09.00  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bronson Tanaka            89 Kaneohe Wildcats               33-10.00  
  2 Matthew Ah Chong          90 Renegades                      32-10.75  
  3 Kenneth Sato              90 Renegades                      32-09.50  
  4 Chad Tam                  89 Renegades                      31-02.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Piotrowski          90 Renegades                      37-06.75  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Piotrowski          90 Renegades                        119-03  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johua Villoria            87 Renegades                          11.0  
  2 Nicholas Inferrrera       88 Renegades                          11.1  
  3 Reggie Torres             87 KOOL                               11.2  
  4 Justin Silva              88 Renegades                          11.4  
  5 Dewey Davis               87 Leeward                            12.6  
  6 Antonio Frantela          87 Leeward                            12.6  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johua Villoria            87 Renegades                          22.4  
  2 Nicholas Inferrrera       88 Renegades                          22.6  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Otaguro              88 Renegades                          54.6  
  2 Reggie Torres             87 KOOL                               55.3  
  3 Thomas Raymond            87 Hawaii Kai Track                   57.4  
  4 Orrys William             88 KTC                                58.1  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Nishimura           88 Renegades                        2:15.8  
  2 John Otaguro              88 Renegades                        2:16.9  
  3 David King                88 Leeward                          2:29.2  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey Nishimura           88 Renegades                        4:40.7  
  2 David King                88 Leeward                          4:54.6  
  3 Thomas Raymond            87 Hawaii Kai Track                 4:56.8  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David King                88 Leeward                         18:21.9  
  2 Thomas Raymond            87 Hawaii Kai Track                19:00.3  
  3 Michael Dain              88 Leeward                         20:15.7  
  4 Chase Morril              88 Kaneohe Wildcats                21:16.5  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder MacAndrews         88 Renegades                          15.7  
  2 Paul Samiano              88 Renegades                          19.0  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reggie Torres             87 KOOL                            5-00.00  
  2 Thomas Raymond            87 Hawaii Kai Track                4-08.00  
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reggie Torres             87 KOOL                           19-05.50  
  2 Orrys William             88 KTC                            18-05.50  
  3 Antonio Frantela          87 Leeward                        16-10.25  
  4 Dewey Davis               87 Leeward                        15-09.75  
  5 Jonathan Lau              88 Renegades                      15-06.75  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Lau              88 Renegades                      31-00.25  
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Watson              88 Leeward                        44-00.00  
  2 Ola Tom                   88 Leeward                        39-04.50  
  3 Kamuela Wassman           88 Renegades                      39-02.75  
 
Discus Throw Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ola Tom                   88 Leeward                          120-04  
  2 Kamuela Wassman           88 Renegades                        117-07  
  3 Aaron Watson              88 Leeward                        98-11.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Beck                 86 Leeward                            24.0  
  2 Aaron Young               85 Kaneohe Wildcats                   25.5  
  3 Vince Costello               Masters                            27.0  
  4 Jack Karbens              43 Masters                            30.3  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Beck                 86 Leeward                            54.8  
  2 Sai Ching                 44 Masters                          1:02.9  
  3 Talon Tengan              84 Renegades                        1:11.5  
  4 Jack Karbens              43 Masters                          1:11.6  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Montgomery           51 Unattached                      12:09.6  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vince Costello               Masters                            16.3  
 
High Jump Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Young               85 Kaneohe Wildcats                5-00.00  
  2 Vince Costello               Masters                         4-08.00  
 
Shot Put Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bob Husic                 33 Masters                        29-00.75  
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bob Husic                 33 Masters                       118-03.50  
  2 Jack Karbens              43 Masters                          113-00  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Nasca           85 Unattached                         11.1  
  2 Sai Ching                 44 Masters                            12.7  
  3 Jack Karbens              43 Masters                            14.4  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Young               85 Kaneohe Wildcats                 2:18.3  
  2 Talon Tengan              84 Renegades                        2:25.4  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Young               85 Kaneohe Wildcats                 4:48.8  
  2 Talon Tengan              84 Renegades                        5:03.9  
  3 Ron Pate                  46 Unattached                       5:17.4  
  4 Alex Rodriguez            49 Masters                          5:20.1  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec