Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/10-12/05 - Irmo High School, Irmo, S.C.

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1720 Tee Asian Vance        55 Quick Strider                  15.65q  NWI  1
  2  1511 Brianna Roberts        55 Irmo Runners                   15.79q  NWI  1
  3  1711 Tawanda Pinson         55 Quick Strider                  17.51q  NWI  1
  4  1432 Bria Spigner           55 Classics Trac                  18.59q  NWI  1
  5  1857 Carisma Holland        55 Seneca Glider                  18.80q  NWI  1
  6  1909 Reeves Goettee`        55 Summerville S                  18.85q  NWI  2
  7  1546 Anne Poulnat           55 Mount Pleasan                  22.70q  NWI  1
  8  1811 Jada Holland           55 Seneca Blazer                  23.26q  NWI  2
  9  1757 Kimberly Hilton        55 SC Unattached                  24.26   NWI  2
10  1905 Kristie Bogensberg     55 Summerville S                  25.03   NWI  2
11  1541 Melissa Mlotok         55 Mount Pleasan                  27.01   NWI  2
12  1928 Bailey Wood            55 Summerville S                  30.50   NWI  1

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1720 Tee Asian Vance        55 Quick Strider       15.65      15.70   1.6
  2  1511 Brianna Roberts        55 Irmo Runners        15.79      15.75   1.6
  3  1711 Tawanda Pinson         55 Quick Strider       17.51      17.56   1.6
  4  1432 Bria Spigner           55 Classics Trac       18.59      17.84   1.6
  5  1909 Reeves Goettee`        55 Summerville S       18.85      18.68   1.6
  6  1857 Carisma Holland        55 Seneca Glider       18.80      18.82   1.6
  7  1811 Jada Holland           55 Seneca Blazer       23.26      23.00   1.6

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1720 Tee Asian Vance        55 Quick Strider                  34.83q  NWI  2
  2  1711 Tawanda Pinson         55 Quick Strider                  37.51q  NWI  3
  3  1909 Reeves Goettee`        55 Summerville S                  39.31q  NWI  2
  4  1857 Carisma Holland        55 Seneca Glider                  40.17q  NWI  2
  5  1724 Tydeja Williams        55 Quick Strider                  41.24q  NWI  3
  6  1529 Anna Grace Gilliam     55 Mount Pleasan                  43.33q  NWI  2
  7  1827 Destiny Walker         55 Seneca Blazer                  43.55q  NWI  3
  8  1432 Bria Spigner           55 Classics Trac                  43.70q  NWI  1
  9  1547 Chloe Satzger          55 Mount Pleasan                  50.45   NWI  1
10  1757 Kimberly Hilton        55 SC Unattached                  51.79   NWI  3
11  1546 Anne Poulnat           55 Mount Pleasan                  51.98   NWI  1
12  1922 Kathryn Torgerson      55 Summerville S                  52.64   NWI  3
13  1811 Jada Holland           55 Seneca Blazer                  53.81   NWI  3
14  1825 Kierra Poole           55 Seneca Blazer                  53.91   NWI  1
15  1541 Melissa Mlotok         55 Mount Pleasan                1:04.63   NWI  3
16  1928 Bailey Wood            55 Summerville S                1:11.35   NWI  1

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1720 Tee Asian Vance        55 Quick Strider       34.83      34.99   NWI
  2  1711 Tawanda Pinson         55 Quick Strider       37.51      39.49   NWI
  3  1432 Bria Spigner           55 Classics Trac       43.70      40.30   NWI
  4  1909 Reeves Goettee`        55 Summerville S       39.31      40.81   NWI
  5  1857 Carisma Holland        55 Seneca Glider       40.17      41.76   NWI
  6  1827 Destiny Walker         55 Seneca Blazer       43.55      42.41   NWI
  7  1529 Anna Grace Gilliam     55 Mount Pleasan       43.33      43.76   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1720 Tee Asian Vance        55 Quick Strider                1:25.33q  1
  2  1711 Tawanda Pinson         55 Quick Strider                1:27.88q  1
  3  1534 Heather Kimbell        55 Mount Pleasan                1:33.97q  2
  4  1550 Courtney Wood          55 Mount Pleasan                1:39.75q  1
  5  1809 Alexus Grant           55 Seneca Blazer                1:40.69q  1
  6  1917 Anna-Noelle Kassin     55 Summerville S                1:43.55q  2
  7  1522 Caitlyn Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                1:44.31q  1
  8  1523 Kristin Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                1:44.63q  2
  9  1529 Anna Grace Gilliam     55 Mount Pleasan                1:45.07   1
10  1547 Chloe Satzger          55 Mount Pleasan                1:51.94   2
11  1825 Kierra Poole           55 Seneca Blazer                2:08.93   2
12  1811 Jada Holland           55 Seneca Blazer                2:11.28   2

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1720 Tee Asian Vance        55 Quick Strider     1:25.33    1:23.81
  2  1711 Tawanda Pinson         55 Quick Strider     1:27.88    1:28.65
  3  1534 Heather Kimbell        55 Mount Pleasan     1:33.97    1:31.07
  4  1522 Caitlyn Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan     1:44.31    1:36.84
  5  1550 Courtney Wood          55 Mount Pleasan     1:39.75    1:39.64
  6  1809 Alexus Grant           55 Seneca Blazer     1:40.69    1:42.07
  7  1917 Anna-Noelle Kassin     55 Summerville S     1:43.55    1:43.09
  8  1523 Kristin Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan     1:44.63    1:45.69

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1771 Lindsay Wallace        55 Palmetto Trac                3:11.57
  2  1766 Kaleigh Roach          55 SC Unattached                3:12.52
  3  1765 Caralise Roach         55 SC Unattached                3:20.84
  4  1522 Caitlyn Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                3:35.26
  5  1534 Heather Kimbell        55 Mount Pleasan                3:35.60
  6  1917 Anna-Noelle Kassin     55 Summerville S                3:51.58
  7  1523 Kristin Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                3:56.85
  8  1758 Lurie Hilton           55 SC Unattached                3:58.25
  9  1759 Mariah Hilton          55 SC Unattached                3:58.30

Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1771 Lindsay Wallace        55 Palmetto Trac                6:48.59
  2  1522 Caitlyn Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                7:05.94
  3  1465 Heidi Pullmann         55 Florence Trac                7:09.23
  4  1550 Courtney Wood          55 Mount Pleasan                7:37.41
  5  1463 Petra Morgan           55 Florence Trac                7:40.79
  6  1758 Lurie Hilton           55 SC Unattached                7:56.15

Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:25.93

Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       7:28.58

Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1766 Kaleigh Roach          55 SC Unattached                  3.53m  -0.4  11-07.00
  2  1465 Heidi Pullmann         55 Florence Trac                  2.94m  -1.4   9-07.75
  3  1534 Heather Kimbell        55 Mount Pleasan                  2.93m  -3.1   9-07.50
  4  1857 Carisma Holland        55 Seneca Glider                  2.93m  -1.6   9-07.50
  5  1901 Mackenzie Abernath     55 Summerville S                  2.93m  -3.8   9-07.50
  6  1765 Caralise Roach         55 SC Unattached                  2.75m  -1.6   9-00.25
  7  1523 Kristin Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                  2.17m  -1.4   7-01.50
  8  1541 Melissa Mlotok         55 Mount Pleasan                  1.95m  -0.1   6-04.75
  9  1547 Chloe Satzger          55 Mount Pleasan                  1.91m  -1.0   6-03.25
10  1705 Jade Mattison          55 Quick Strider                  1.91m  -1.6   6-03.25
11  1922 Kathryn Torgerson      55 Summerville S                  1.60m  -1.7   5-03.00
12  1905 Kristie Bogensberg     55 Summerville S                  1.59m  -2.7   5-02.75
13  1928 Bailey Wood            55 Summerville S                  1.46m  -1.3   4-09.50

Event 11  Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1705 Jade Mattison          55 Quick Strider                  4.32m   14-02.25
  2  1529 Anna Grace Gilliam     55 Mount Pleasan                  2.37m    7-09.50
  3  1917 Anna-Noelle Kassin     55 Summerville S                  2.34m    7-08.25
  4  1905 Kristie Bogensberg     55 Summerville S                  2.22m    7-03.50
  5  1769 Jennifer Stewart       55 SC Unattached                  1.73m    5-08.25

Event 12  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1769 Jennifer Stewart       55 SC Unattached                  4.57m      15-00

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1979 Audeen Tate            55 Speed Elite                    16.17q  NWI  3
  2  1941 Kinard Givens          55 Summerville S                  16.79q  NWI  1
  3  1834 Braxton Gambrell       55 Seneca Blazer                  17.74q  NWI  2
  4  1605 Terrell Venning        55 Mount Pleasan                  17.89q  NWI  2
  5  1567 William Gallagher      55 Mount Pleasan                  17.98q  NWI  3
  6  1953 Ashton Muldren         55 Summerville S                  18.13q  NWI  1
  7  1943 Jourdain Hooks         55 Summerville S                  18.76q  NWI  2
  8  1982 Malik Bennett          55 Speed Elite                    18.96q  NWI  2
  9  1492 Paris Miller           55 Florence Trac                  18.97   NWI  1
10  1786 Melvin Haskell, II     55 SC Unattached                  19.42   NWI  1
11  1482 Jabarius Jones         55 Florence Trac                  20.14   NWI  1
12  1739 Emmanuel McNeil        55 Quick Strider                  20.20   NWI  1
13  1728 Hasani Brown           55 Quick Strider                  20.49   NWI  2
14  1484 David Kluesener        55 Florence Trac                  21.54   NWI  3

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1979 Audeen Tate            55 Speed Elite         16.17      15.57   2.8
  2  1941 Kinard Givens          55 Summerville S       16.79      15.60   2.8
  3  1834 Braxton Gambrell       55 Seneca Blazer       17.74      16.89   2.8
  4  1605 Terrell Venning        55 Mount Pleasan       17.89      17.31   2.8
  5  1953 Ashton Muldren         55 Summerville S       18.13      17.78   2.8
  6  1943 Jourdain Hooks         55 Summerville S       18.76      18.48   2.8
  7  1982 Malik Bennett          55 Speed Elite         18.96      18.50   2.8
  8  1567 William Gallagher      55 Mount Pleasan       17.98      21.34   2.8

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1830 Jacory Benson          55 Seneca Blazer                  36.20q  NWI  3
  2  1941 Kinard Givens          55 Summerville S                  36.63q  NWI  2
  3  1605 Terrell Venning        55 Mount Pleasan                  36.85q  NWI  1
  4  1786 Melvin Haskell, II     55 SC Unattached                  39.39q  NWI  1
  5  1560 Sikes Dorsey           55 Mount Pleasan                  39.40q  NWI  3
  6  1953 Ashton Muldren         55 Summerville S                  39.84q  NWI  1
  7  1839 Cameron Harrison       55 Seneca Blazer                  39.85q  NWI  3
  8  1726 LeRoy Atkins           55 Quick Strider                  40.11q  NWI  3
  9  1492 Paris Miller           55 Florence Trac                  40.43   NWI  1
10  1982 Malik Bennett          55 Speed Elite                    40.74   NWI  2
11  1943 Jourdain Hooks         55 Summerville S                  41.10   NWI  2
12  1739 Emmanuel McNeil        55 Quick Strider                  42.38   NWI  2
13  1833 Mandajuan Cobb         55 Seneca Blazer                  42.64   NWI  3
14  1557 Joey Dodd              55 Mount Pleasan                  43.95   NWI  2
15  1586 Jack McCall            55 Mount Pleasan                  46.20   NWI  3
16  1567 William Gallagher      55 Mount Pleasan                  46.40   NWI  2
17  1559 Sam Dorsey             55 Mount Pleasan                  50.28   NWI  1

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1941 Kinard Givens          55 Summerville S       36.63      33.76   NWI
  2  1830 Jacory Benson          55 Seneca Blazer       36.20      34.44   NWI
  3  1605 Terrell Venning        55 Mount Pleasan       36.85      36.55   NWI
  4  1839 Cameron Harrison       55 Seneca Blazer       39.85      38.14   NWI
  5  1560 Sikes Dorsey           55 Mount Pleasan       39.40      38.73   NWI
  6  1786 Melvin Haskell, II     55 SC Unattached       39.39      39.18   NWI
  7  1953 Ashton Muldren         55 Summerville S       39.84      39.70   NWI

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1605 Terrell Venning        55 Mount Pleasan                1:25.60q  1
  2  1560 Sikes Dorsey           55 Mount Pleasan                1:28.58q  1
  3  1833 Mandajuan Cobb         55 Seneca Blazer                1:34.42q  1
  4  1943 Jourdain Hooks         55 Summerville S                1:35.93q  2
  5  1557 Joey Dodd              55 Mount Pleasan                1:41.84q  2
  6  1932 Jake Birdsong          55 Summerville S                1:42.42q  1
  7  1586 Jack McCall            55 Mount Pleasan                1:46.06q  2
--  1726 LeRoy Atkins           55 Quick Strider                     DQ   1

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1605 Terrell Venning        55 Mount Pleasan     1:25.60    1:25.60
  2  1560 Sikes Dorsey           55 Mount Pleasan     1:28.58    1:28.58
  3  1833 Mandajuan Cobb         55 Seneca Blazer     1:34.42    1:34.42
  4  1943 Jourdain Hooks         55 Summerville S     1:35.93    1:35.93
  5  1557 Joey Dodd              55 Mount Pleasan     1:41.84    1:41.84
  6  1932 Jake Birdsong          55 Summerville S     1:42.42    1:42.42
  7  1586 Jack McCall            55 Mount Pleasan     1:46.06    1:46.06

Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1635 Jonathan Lunn          55 Palmetto Trac                3:23.18
  2  1639 John Platte            55 Palmetto Trac                3:24.93
  3  1932 Jake Birdsong          55 Summerville S                3:47.67

Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1635 Jonathan Lunn          55 Palmetto Trac                5:55.74
  2  1973 Reid DeMass            55 Palmetto Trac                6:14.47
  3  1639 John Platte            55 Palmetto Trac                6:34.63
--  1932 Jake Birdsong          55 Summerville S                    DNF

Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:45.00
     1) 1839 Cameron Harrison           2) 1843 Tyler Hunter
     3) 1830 Jacory Benson              4) 1833 Mandajuan Cobb

Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1979 Audeen Tate            55 Speed Elite                    3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  2  1834 Braxton Gambrell       55 Seneca Blazer                  3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  3  1557 Joey Dodd              55 Mount Pleasan                  2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  4  1484 David Kluesener        55 Florence Trac                  2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  5  1492 Paris Miller           55 Florence Trac                  2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
  6  1982 Malik Bennett          55 Speed Elite                    2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
  7  1567 William Gallagher      55 Mount Pleasan                  2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
  8  1929 Riley Abernathy        55 Summerville S                  1.87m   NWI   6-01.75
  9  1559 Sam Dorsey             55 Mount Pleasan                  1.35m   NWI   4-05.25

Event 60  Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1640 Brai Royer             55 Palmetto Trac                  4.54m   14-10.75
  1  1941 Kinard Givens          55 Summerville S                  4.54m   14-10.75
  3  1560 Sikes Dorsey           55 Mount Pleasan                  4.45m   14-07.25
  4  1559 Sam Dorsey             55 Mount Pleasan                  3.54m   11-07.50
  5  1953 Ashton Muldren         55 Summerville S                  3.08m   10-01.25
  6  1482 Jabarius Jones         55 Florence Trac                  2.73m    8-11.50

Event 61  Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1640 Brai Royer             55 Palmetto Trac                 20.85m      68-05

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/90     Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1907 Kristen Burgess        55 Summerville S                  14.66q  NWI  3
  2  1977 Aliyan Miller          55 Speed Elite                    14.76q  NWI  1
  3  1813 Kianna Holland         55 Seneca Blazer                  15.61q  NWI  1
  4  1449 Gabrielle Anderson     55 Florence Trac                  15.79q  NWI  1
  5  1696 Takewa Fuller          55 Quick Strider                  15.96q  NWI  3
  6  1888 Aubreya Smith          55 Spartanburg                    16.02q  NWI  2
  7  1863 Briante' Thompson      55 Seneca Glider                  16.05q  NWI  3
  8  1761 Jessica Jackson        55 Track Masters                  16.10q  NWI  3
  9  1693 Alexis Chester         55 Quick Strider                  16.34   NWI  2
10  1924 Dominique Trinkl       55 Summerville S                  16.36   NWI  2
11  1450 Kirby Anderson         55 Florence Trac                  16.47   NWI  2
12  1912 Kristen Hawley         55 Summerville S                  16.60   NWI  1
13  1648 Grei Eaddy             55 Pee Dee Elite                  16.71   NWI  3
14  1458 Keyera James           55 Florence Trac                  17.64   NWI  1
15  1527 Bobbye Foster          55 Mount Pleasan                  17.82   NWI  3
16  1962 Fatima S. Watson       55 Action Caroli                  18.17   NWI  2
17  1702 Jasmine Jeffries       55 Quick Strider                  18.28   NWI  2
18  1692 Sagirah Brown          55 Quick Strider                  18.51   NWI  1
19  1926 Azlynn Williams        55 Summerville S                  18.70   NWI  2
20  1865 Ryanna Thompson        55 Seneca Glider                  20.73   NWI  3

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/90     Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1907 Kristen Burgess        55 Summerville S       14.66      14.34   2.4
  2  1977 Aliyan Miller          55 Speed Elite         14.76      14.37   2.4
  3  1888 Aubreya Smith          55 Spartanburg         16.02      15.21   2.4
  4  1813 Kianna Holland         55 Seneca Blazer       15.61      15.63   2.4
  5  1761 Jessica Jackson        55 Track Masters       16.10      15.65   2.4
  6  1449 Gabrielle Anderson     55 Florence Trac       15.79      15.75   2.4
  7  1696 Takewa Fuller          55 Quick Strider       15.96      15.85   2.4
  8  1863 Briante' Thompson      55 Seneca Glider       16.05      16.20   2.4

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/04     Robin Reynolds, Miami NW Express
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1977 Aliyan Miller          55 Speed Elite                    29.91q  NWI  1
  2  1907 Kristen Burgess        55 Summerville S                  29.94q  NWI  3
  3  1888 Aubreya Smith          55 Spartanburg                    31.93q  NWI  1
  4  1813 Kianna Holland         55 Seneca Blazer                  32.59q  NWI  2
  5  1696 Takewa Fuller          55 Quick Strider                  33.56q  NWI  2
  6  1449 Gabrielle Anderson     55 Florence Trac                  33.71q  NWI  2
  7  1693 Alexis Chester         55 Quick Strider                  34.21q  NWI  4
  8  1912 Kristen Hawley         55 Summerville S                  35.08q  NWI  2
  9  1648 Grei Eaddy             55 Pee Dee Elite                  35.25   NWI  3
10  1863 Briante' Thompson      55 Seneca Glider                  36.14   NWI  4
11  1858 Majayla Holland        55 Seneca Glider                  36.63   NWI  1
12  1528 Emma Gallagher         55 Mount Pleasan                  36.77   NWI  1
13  1459 Tehya James            55 Florence Trac                  37.19   NWI  4
14  1450 Kirby Anderson         55 Florence Trac                  37.26   NWI  3
15  1527 Bobbye Foster          55 Mount Pleasan                  37.86   NWI  3
16  1692 Sagirah Brown          55 Quick Strider                  39.67   NWI  2
17  1702 Jasmine Jeffries       55 Quick Strider                  40.08   NWI  2
18  1548 Sasha Satzger          55 Mount Pleasan                  40.25   NWI  1
19  1513 Madi Brandli           55 Mount Pleasan                  42.04   NWI  1
20  1549 Kita Smith             55 Mount Pleasan                  42.18   NWI  1
21  1453 Kirkland Dickson       55 Florence Trac                  42.84   NWI  4
22  1520 Jessica Dooley         55 Mount Pleasan                  43.01   NWI  3

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/04     Robin Reynolds, Miami NW Express
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1907 Kristen Burgess        55 Summerville S       29.94      29.15   NWI
  2  1977 Aliyan Miller          55 Speed Elite         29.91      29.54   NWI
  3  1888 Aubreya Smith          55 Spartanburg         31.93      31.70   NWI
  4  1813 Kianna Holland         55 Seneca Blazer       32.59      32.74   NWI
  5  1449 Gabrielle Anderson     55 Florence Trac       33.71      33.62   NWI
  6  1696 Takewa Fuller          55 Quick Strider       33.56      34.17   NWI
  7  1912 Kristen Hawley         55 Summerville S       35.08      34.71   NWI
  8  1693 Alexis Chester         55 Quick Strider       34.21      36.08   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 59.81  8/1/93      Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1813 Kianna Holland         55 Seneca Blazer                1:15.16q  1
  2  1924 Dominique Trinkl       55 Summerville S                1:19.62q  2
  3  1515 Allie Bucknam          55 Mount Pleasan                1:22.28q  1
  4  1816 Demitra Jackson        55 Seneca Blazer                1:23.55q  1
  5  1459 Tehya James            55 Florence Trac                1:26.63q  2
  6  1524 Melissa Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                1:27.04q  1
  7  1804 Daja Cobb              55 Seneca Blazer                1:28.20q  2
  8  1528 Emma Gallagher         55 Mount Pleasan                1:28.68q  1
  9  1903 Kathleen Bogensber     55 Summerville S                1:32.38   2
10  1549 Kita Smith             55 Mount Pleasan                1:33.18   1
11  1513 Madi Brandli           55 Mount Pleasan                1:35.40   1
12  1518 Kendall Dodd           55 Mount Pleasan                1:35.91   1
13  1520 Jessica Dooley         55 Mount Pleasan                1:40.37   2
14  1615 Lydia Coffin           55 Palmetto Trac                1:40.50   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 59.81  8/1/93      Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1813 Kianna Holland         55 Seneca Blazer     1:15.16    1:10.54
  2  1924 Dominique Trinkl       55 Summerville S     1:19.62    1:18.83
  3  1524 Melissa Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan     1:27.04    1:20.10
  4  1515 Allie Bucknam          55 Mount Pleasan     1:22.28    1:20.55
  5  1816 Demitra Jackson        55 Seneca Blazer     1:23.55    1:21.36
  6  1459 Tehya James            55 Florence Trac     1:26.63    1:21.83
  7  1528 Emma Gallagher         55 Mount Pleasan     1:28.68    1:24.55
  8  1804 Daja Cobb              55 Seneca Blazer     1:28.20    1:28.28

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/86      Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1524 Melissa Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                2:56.42
  2  1816 Demitra Jackson        55 Seneca Blazer                3:04.21
  3  1515 Allie Bucknam          55 Mount Pleasan                3:08.06
  4  1614 Brooke Clark           55 Palmetto Trac                3:11.04
  5  1456 Emily Halbert          55 Florence Trac                3:13.65
  6  1803 Maggie Austin          55 Seneca Blazer                3:16.19
  7  1518 Kendall Dodd           55 Mount Pleasan                3:37.44
  8  1622 Emma Platte            55 Palmetto Trac                4:14.02

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/94     Laura Shannon
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1524 Melissa Fairey         55 Mount Pleasan                6:09.62
  2  1614 Brooke Clark           55 Palmetto Trac                6:39.49
  3  1456 Emily Halbert          55 Florence Trac                6:44.13
  4  1462 Rachel Kluesener       55 Florence Trac                6:48.92
  5  1803 Maggie Austin          55 Seneca Blazer                6:57.77
  6  1518 Kendall Dodd           55 Mount Pleasan                7:34.67
  7  1622 Emma Platte            55 Palmetto Trac                8:15.39

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/93     Elizabeth Paxton
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1988 Lynisha Lynch          55 Spartanburg                 11:15.00

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 1.42m  7/24/97     Dorothy Holt
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1462 Rachel Kluesener       55 Florence Trac                  1.05m    3-05.25
  2  1525 Hattie Fennell         55 Mount Pleasan                  0.95m    3-01.25
  3  1540 Morgan Liebmann        55 Mount Pleasan                  0.95m    3-01.25
  4  1450 Kirby Anderson         55 Florence Trac                  0.95m    3-01.25
  5  1528 Emma Gallagher         55 Mount Pleasan                  0.75m    2-05.50
  6  1548 Sasha Satzger          55 Mount Pleasan                  0.65m    2-01.50
  6  1507 Kaydin Rockwell        55 Greenville Tr                  0.65m    2-01.50
--  1926 Azlynn Williams        55 Summerville S                     NH
--  1903 Kathleen Bogensber     55 Summerville S                     NH

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 4.61m  1972        Joyce Bowie
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1888 Aubreya Smith          55 Spartanburg                    3.94m  -3.1  12-11.25
  2  1449 Gabrielle Anderson     55 Florence Trac                  3.92m  -3.7  12-10.50
  3  1907 Kristen Burgess        55 Summerville S                  3.63m  -5.1  11-11.00
  4  1977 Aliyan Miller          55 Speed Elite                    3.62m  -2.6  11-10.50
  5  1924 Dominique Trinkl       55 Summerville S                  3.29m  -1.5  10-09.50
  6  1903 Kathleen Bogensber     55 Summerville S                  3.05m  -2.8  10-00.25
  7  1462 Rachel Kluesener       55 Florence Trac                  2.97m  -3.9   9-09.00
  8  1858 Majayla Holland        55 Seneca Glider                  2.87m  -2.5   9-05.00
  9  1804 Daja Cobb              55 Seneca Blazer                  2.71m  +0.0   8-10.75
10  1515 Allie Bucknam          55 Mount Pleasan                  2.68m  -1.8   8-09.50
11  1548 Sasha Satzger          55 Mount Pleasan                  2.64m  -2.5   8-08.00
12  1540 Morgan Liebmann        55 Mount Pleasan                  2.63m  -1.0   8-07.50
12  1648 Grei Eaddy             55 Pee Dee Elite                  2.63m  -3.1   8-07.50
14  1520 Jessica Dooley         55 Mount Pleasan                  2.62m  -2.5   8-07.25
15  1761 Jessica Jackson        55 Track Masters                  2.49m  -1.5   8-02.00
16  1926 Azlynn Williams        55 Summerville S                  2.40m  -1.9   7-10.50
16  1693 Alexis Chester         55 Quick Strider                  2.40m  -3.2   7-10.50
16  1507 Kaydin Rockwell        55 Greenville Tr                  2.40m  -3.1   7-10.50
19  1527 Bobbye Foster          55 Mount Pleasan                  2.33m  -2.3   7-07.75
20  1702 Jasmine Jeffries       55 Quick Strider                  2.17m  -1.4   7-01.50
21  1513 Madi Brandli           55 Mount Pleasan                  2.10m  -2.4   6-10.75

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/95     Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1540 Morgan Liebmann        55 Mount Pleasan                  4.62m   15-02.00
  2  1912 Kristen Hawley         55 Summerville S                  4.48m   14-08.50
  3  1458 Keyera James           55 Florence Trac                  4.35m   14-03.25
  4  1453 Kirkland Dickson       55 Florence Trac                  4.27m   14-00.25
  5  1525 Hattie Fennell         55 Mount Pleasan                  4.06m   13-04.00
  6  1865 Ryanna Thompson        55 Seneca Glider                  4.00m   13-01.50

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 33.16m  7/31/03     Hannah Carter, Arizona Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1858 Majayla Holland        55 Seneca Glider                 12.90m      42-04
  2  1453 Kirkland Dickson       55 Florence Trac                  9.65m      31-08
  3  1615 Lydia Coffin           55 Palmetto Trac                  8.11m      26-07

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 12.71  6/21/03     Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1745 Jermale Turner         55 Quick Strider                  14.69q  NWI  3
  2  1958 Zachary Thomas         55 Summerville S                  15.18q  NWI  2
  3  1576 Caleb Kinlaw           55 Mount Pleasan                  15.34q  NWI  3
  4  1788 Mikendal Holloway      55 SC Unattached                  15.40q  NWI  3
  5  1563 Dionte Evans           55 Mount Pleasan                  15.44q  NWI  1
  6  1867 Laquavius Clevelan     55 Seneca Glider                  15.57q  NWI  2
  7  1787 Mercer Heath           55 SC Unattached                  15.86q  NWI  1
  8  1874 Jalen Jenkins          55 Seneca Glider                  15.87q  NWI  4
  9  1634 Daniel Lunn            55 Palmetto Trac                  15.89   NWI  4
10  1948 Craig Lilienthal,      55 Summerville S                  16.16   NWI  2
11  1583 Johnnie Lynch          55 Mount Pleasan                  16.20   NWI  4
12  1597 Andre' Rhodes          55 Mount Pleasan                  16.34   NWI  1
13  1748 Zori Winn              55 Quick Strider                  16.59   NWI  1
14  1899 Christian Smith        55 Spartanburg                    16.80   NWI  4
15  1871 Quentarias Harbin      55 Seneca Glider                  16.88   NWI  3
16  1790 Dustin Kent            55 SC Unattached                  16.91   NWI  3
17  1562 Diamonte Evans         55 Mount Pleasan                  16.99   NWI  3
18  1831 Javaris Benson         55 Seneca Blazer                  17.07   NWI  2
19  1490 Trey Mattison          55 Florence Trac                  17.22   NWI  1
20  1872 Isaiah Hernandez       55 Seneca Glider                  17.48   NWI  2
21  1838 Marqui Grant           55 Seneca Blazer                  18.20   NWI  2
22  1680 Kevin Montgomery       55 Pee Dee Elite                  18.24   NWI  2
23  1552 Ross Cary              55 Mount Pleasan                  18.64   NWI  1
24  1735 Daveon Hall            55 Quick Strider                  20.66   NWI  4

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.71  6/21/03     Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1745 Jermale Turner         55 Quick Strider       14.69      14.33   2.4
  2  1958 Zachary Thomas         55 Summerville S       15.18      14.56   2.4
  3  1576 Caleb Kinlaw           55 Mount Pleasan       15.34      14.86   2.4
  4  1788 Mikendal Holloway      55 SC Unattached       15.40      14.98   2.4
  5  1563 Dionte Evans           55 Mount Pleasan       15.44      15.04   2.4
  6  1867 Laquavius Clevelan     55 Seneca Glider       15.57      15.36   2.4
  7  1787 Mercer Heath           55 SC Unattached       15.86      15.68   2.4
  8  1874 Jalen Jenkins          55 Seneca Glider       15.87      16.05   2.4

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 25.83  6/21/03     Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1782 Ryan Favor             55 Track Masters                  30.09q  NWI  2
  2  1745 Jermale Turner         55 Quick Strider                  30.22q  NWI  4
  3  1589 Steven Mitchell        55 Mount Pleasan                  31.71q  NWI  3
  4  1673 Ryan Ellis             55 Pee Dee Elite                  32.81q  NWI  1
  5  1583 Johnnie Lynch          55 Mount Pleasan                  32.82q  NWI  3
  6  1788 Mikendal Holloway      55 SC Unattached                  33.34q  NWI  3
  7  1948 Craig Lilienthal,      55 Summerville S                  33.88q  NWI  4
  8  1867 Laquavius Clevelan     55 Seneca Glider                  34.18q  NWI  2
  9  1790 Dustin Kent            55 SC Unattached                  34.51   NWI  4
10  1748 Zori Winn              55 Quick Strider                  34.54   NWI  3
11  1852 Emal Washington        55 Seneca Blazer                  34.95   NWI  3
12  1871 Quentarias Harbin      55 Seneca Glider                  36.11   NWI  4
13  1874 Jalen Jenkins          55 Seneca Glider                  36.35   NWI  2
14  1562 Diamonte Evans         55 Mount Pleasan                  36.62   NWI  2
15  1872 Isaiah Hernandez       55 Seneca Glider                  37.27   NWI  2
16  1831 Javaris Benson         55 Seneca Blazer                  37.32   NWI  1
17  1584 Darby Martens          55 Mount Pleasan                  38.27   NWI  1
18  1838 Marqui Grant           55 Seneca Blazer                  39.38   NWI  2
19  1597 Andre' Rhodes          55 Mount Pleasan                  39.52   NWI  3
20  1735 Daveon Hall            55 Quick Strider                  46.78   NWI  4

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 25.83  6/21/03     Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1745 Jermale Turner         55 Quick Strider       30.22      29.51   NWI
  2  1782 Ryan Favor             55 Track Masters       30.09      30.50   NWI
  3  1673 Ryan Ellis             55 Pee Dee Elite       32.81      31.23   NWI
  4  1589 Steven Mitchell        55 Mount Pleasan       31.71      31.44   NWI
  5  1583 Johnnie Lynch          55 Mount Pleasan       32.82      32.09   NWI
  6  1867 Laquavius Clevelan     55 Seneca Glider       34.18      32.50   NWI
  7  1788 Mikendal Holloway      55 SC Unattached       33.34      32.89   NWI
  8  1948 Craig Lilienthal,      55 Summerville S       33.88      34.00   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 58.76  5/21/89     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1782 Ryan Favor             55 Track Masters                1:09.19q  2
  2  1777 Allen Edmond           55 SC Unattached                1:09.41q  1
  3  1958 Zachary Thomas         55 Summerville S                1:11.84q  3
  4  1589 Steven Mitchell        55 Mount Pleasan                1:15.36q  2
  5  1576 Caleb Kinlaw           55 Mount Pleasan                1:16.42q  3
  6  1852 Emal Washington        55 Seneca Blazer                1:18.28q  1
  7  1673 Ryan Ellis             55 Pee Dee Elite                1:18.36q  2
  8  1563 Dionte Evans           55 Mount Pleasan                1:19.33q  1
  9  1569 Felix Hadtstein        55 Mount Pleasan                1:21.36   2
10  1838 Marqui Grant           55 Seneca Blazer                1:23.39   1
11  1577 James Kirwan           55 Mount Pleasan                1:25.24   2
12  1951 Michael Marshall       55 Summerville S                1:25.94   1
13  1584 Darby Martens          55 Mount Pleasan                1:26.92   3
14  1601 John Salas             55 Mount Pleasan                1:30.49   3

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 58.76  5/21/89     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1777 Allen Edmond           55 SC Unattached     1:09.41    1:05.67
  2  1782 Ryan Favor             55 Track Masters     1:09.19    1:06.87
  3  1958 Zachary Thomas         55 Summerville S     1:11.84    1:11.90
  4  1589 Steven Mitchell        55 Mount Pleasan     1:15.36    1:14.75
  5  1563 Dionte Evans           55 Mount Pleasan     1:19.33    1:18.98
  6  1852 Emal Washington        55 Seneca Blazer     1:18.28    1:20.90
  7  1576 Caleb Kinlaw           55 Mount Pleasan     1:16.42    1:23.82

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/89     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1777 Allen Edmond           55 SC Unattached                2:35.32
  2  1970 Nathaniel Gordon       55 Spartanburg                  2:35.71
  3  1852 Emal Washington        55 Seneca Blazer                2:48.47
  4  1971 Ian DeMass             55 Palmetto Trac                2:51.12
  5  1569 Felix Hadtstein        55 Mount Pleasan                2:53.02
  6  1553 Justin Curewitz        55 Mount Pleasan                2:54.22
  7  1942 Mason Hazel            55 Summerville S                3:00.15
  8  1787 Mercer Heath           55 SC Unattached                3:02.81
  9  1577 James Kirwan           55 Mount Pleasan                3:02.88
10  1585 Trey Matthewes         55 Mount Pleasan                3:05.10
11  1959 Douglas Torgerson      55 Summerville S                3:09.54
12  1490 Trey Mattison          55 Florence Trac                3:15.28
13  1601 John Salas             55 Mount Pleasan                3:18.43
14  1478 Garrett Heavner        55 Florence Trac                3:20.66
15  1504 Andy Truman            55 Florence Trac                3:38.93
16  1832 Derion Cannon          55 Seneca Blazer                4:04.50

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:47.62  8/1/04      Darren Fahy, S.D.Socal RR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1777 Allen Edmond           55 SC Unattached                5:28.98
  2  1971 Ian DeMass             55 Palmetto Trac                5:54.95
  3  1942 Mason Hazel            55 Summerville S                5:58.12
  4  1577 James Kirwan           55 Mount Pleasan                5:58.17
  5  1569 Felix Hadtstein        55 Mount Pleasan                5:58.71
  6  1553 Justin Curewitz        55 Mount Pleasan                5:58.75
  7  1585 Trey Matthewes         55 Mount Pleasan                6:17.12
  8  1787 Mercer Heath           55 SC Unattached                6:19.64
  9  1959 Douglas Torgerson      55 Summerville S                6:27.66
10  1601 John Salas             55 Mount Pleasan                6:33.62
11  1951 Michael Marshall       55 Summerville S                6:35.83
12  1478 Garrett Heavner        55 Florence Trac                6:37.66

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/92      Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1832 Derion Cannon          55 Seneca Blazer               14:33.13

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.63  8/3/03      Miami Metro-Dade
                       L. Simmons, D. Brown, S. Kearse, R. Hall
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Mount Pleasant Track Club  'A'                            1:01.10
  2 55 Seneca Gliders  'A'                                       1:08.24

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1634 Daniel Lunn            55 Palmetto Trac                  1.10m    3-07.25
  2  1959 Douglas Torgerson      55 Summerville S                  1.05m    3-05.25
  3  1589 Steven Mitchell        55 Mount Pleasan                  0.95m    3-01.25

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 4.91m  7/26/80     Terry Simpson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1673 Ryan Ellis             55 Pee Dee Elite                  3.69m  -2.2  12-01.25
  2  1745 Jermale Turner         55 Quick Strider                  3.68m  -3.2  12-01.00
  3  1948 Craig Lilienthal,      55 Summerville S                  3.58m  -2.4  11-09.00
  4  1585 Trey Matthewes         55 Mount Pleasan                  3.12m  -3.0  10-03.00
  5  1899 Christian Smith        55 Spartanburg                    3.07m  -1.2  10-01.00
  6  1584 Darby Martens          55 Mount Pleasan                  3.06m  +0.0  10-00.50
  7  1490 Trey Mattison          55 Florence Trac                  2.96m  -5.3   9-08.50
  8  1478 Garrett Heavner        55 Florence Trac                  2.92m  -3.3   9-07.00
  9  1498 Erik Pullmann          55 Florence Trac                  2.85m  -0.7   9-04.25
10  1832 Derion Cannon          55 Seneca Blazer                  2.78m  -0.9   9-01.50
11  1748 Zori Winn              55 Quick Strider                  2.54m  -3.2   8-04.00
12  1680 Kevin Montgomery       55 Pee Dee Elite                  2.33m  -0.9   7-07.75
--  1508 Charles Fox            55 Greenville Tr                     ND   NWI
--  1488 Jacques Matthee        55 Florence Trac                     ND   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 12.44m  8/2/03      Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1504 Andy Truman            55 Florence Trac                  5.83m   19-01.50
  2  1942 Mason Hazel            55 Summerville S                  5.75m   18-10.50
  3  1634 Daniel Lunn            55 Palmetto Trac                  5.70m   18-08.50
  4  1552 Ross Cary              55 Mount Pleasan                  5.33m   17-06.00
  5  1958 Zachary Thomas         55 Summerville S                  5.20m   17-00.75
  6  1831 Javaris Benson         55 Seneca Blazer                  4.74m   15-06.75
  7  1899 Christian Smith        55 Spartanburg                    4.50m   14-09.25
--  1508 Charles Fox            55 Greenville Tr                     ND
--  1480 Grandison Howard       55 Florence Trac                     ND

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 39.39m  8/1/03      Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1504 Andy Truman            55 Florence Trac                 16.26m      53-04
  2  1553 Justin Curewitz        55 Mount Pleasan                 15.05m      49-04

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/92     Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1420 Tiana Davis            55 Classics Trac                  13.67q  3.3  1
  2  1856 Dorian Grant           55 Seneca Glider                  13.83q  3.3  1
  3  1646 Kendra Bufkin          55 Pee Dee Elite                  13.98q  0.4  2
  4  1902 Brianna Blanton        55 Summerville S                  14.02q  0.2  3
  5  1691 Queen Briggs           55 Quick Strider                  14.43q  3.3  1
  6  1862 Haley Scott            55 Seneca Glider                  14.49q  0.4  2
  7  1807 Katrina Gambrell       55 Seneca Blazer                  14.62q  0.2  3
  8  1755 Raynah Favor           55 Track Masters                  14.71q  3.3  1
  9  1460 Shai Jones             55 Florence Trac                  14.99   0.2  3
10  1877 La Sundra Conner       55 Spartanburg                    15.49   3.3  1
11  1689 Antonia Adams          55 Quick Strider                  15.76   0.2  3
12  1921 Olivia Mack            55 Summerville S                  15.99   0.4  2
13  1447 Chloee Abbott          55 Florence Trac                  16.04   3.3  1
14  1455 Jessica Downs          55 Florence Trac                  16.22   0.4  2
15  1911 Rebekah Hairston       55 Summerville S                  16.39   0.2  3
16  1879 Mykera Dantzler        55 Spartanburg                    16.41   3.3  1
17  1707 Brookelyn Mitchell     55 Quick Strider                  16.80   0.2  3
18  1715 Ashley Sitton          55 Quick Strider                  16.83   0.4  2
19  1713 Brittany Quay          55 Quick Strider                  17.26   0.2  3
20  1467 Richelle Rutledge      55 Florence Trac                  17.73   0.4  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/92     Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1420 Tiana Davis            55 Classics Trac       13.67      13.72  +0.0
  2  1646 Kendra Bufkin          55 Pee Dee Elite       13.98      13.84  +0.0
  3  1856 Dorian Grant           55 Seneca Glider       13.83      13.85  +0.0
  4  1902 Brianna Blanton        55 Summerville S       14.02      14.05  +0.0
  5  1691 Queen Briggs           55 Quick Strider       14.43      14.46  +0.0
  6  1807 Katrina Gambrell       55 Seneca Blazer       14.62      14.65  +0.0
  7  1755 Raynah Favor           55 Track Masters       14.71      14.78  +0.0
  8  1862 Haley Scott            55 Seneca Glider       14.49      14.79  +0.0

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/92      Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1420 Tiana Davis            55 Classics Trac                  28.37q  NWI  2
  2  1902 Brianna Blanton        55 Summerville S                  28.44q  NWI  2
  3  1856 Dorian Grant           55 Seneca Glider                  28.74q  NWI  3
  4  1646 Kendra Bufkin          55 Pee Dee Elite                  29.05q  NWI  3
  5  1691 Queen Briggs           55 Quick Strider                  29.52q  NWI  1
  6  1862 Haley Scott            55 Seneca Glider                  30.28q  NWI  1
  7  1460 Shai Jones             55 Florence Trac                  30.61q  NWI  3
  8  1915 Jazlyn Hooks           55 Summerville S                  31.56q  NWI  3
  9  1755 Raynah Favor           55 Track Masters                  31.73   NWI  1
10  1455 Jessica Downs          55 Florence Trac                  33.43   NWI  2
11  1700 Sandrea Harrison       55 Quick Strider                  33.65   NWI  1
12  1921 Olivia Mack            55 Summerville S                  33.73   NWI  3
13  1533 Madison Jones          55 Mount Pleasan                  34.18   NWI  1
14  1447 Chloee Abbott          55 Florence Trac                  34.19   NWI  1
15  1707 Brookelyn Mitchell     55 Quick Strider                  35.29   NWI  1
16  1689 Antonia Adams          55 Quick Strider                  35.53   NWI  2
17  1467 Richelle Rutledge      55 Florence Trac                  36.41   NWI  2
18  1715 Ashley Sitton          55 Quick Strider                  37.15   NWI  3
19  1713 Brittany Quay          55 Quick Strider                  37.64   NWI  2
20  1545 Melissa Orchowsky      55 Mount Pleasan                  42.43   NWI  2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/92      Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1420 Tiana Davis            55 Classics Trac       28.37      27.85   NWI
  2  1902 Brianna Blanton        55 Summerville S       28.44      28.31   NWI
  3  1646 Kendra Bufkin          55 Pee Dee Elite       29.05      28.46   NWI
  4  1856 Dorian Grant           55 Seneca Glider       28.74      28.66   NWI
  5  1691 Queen Briggs           55 Quick Strider       29.52      29.53   NWI
  6  1862 Haley Scott            55 Seneca Glider       30.28      30.86   NWI
  7  1915 Jazlyn Hooks           55 Summerville S       31.56      31.13   NWI
  8  1460 Shai Jones             55 Florence Trac       30.61      31.21   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 55.54  7/27/01     Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1902 Brianna Blanton        55 Summerville S                1:03.24q  1
  2  1420 Tiana Davis            55 Classics Trac                1:04.34q  1
  3  1460 Shai Jones             55 Florence Trac                1:08.50q  1
  4  1691 Queen Briggs           55 Quick Strider                1:08.66q  2
  5  1812 Kendra Holland         55 Seneca Blazer                1:09.49q  1
  6  1862 Haley Scott            55 Seneca Glider                1:09.91q  1
  7  1756 Haley Guyton           55 SC Unattached                1:17.73q  2
  8  1689 Antonia Adams          55 Quick Strider                1:17.78q  2
  9  1533 Madison Jones          55 Mount Pleasan                1:18.55   2
10  1519 Erin Dooley            55 Mount Pleasan                1:26.45   1
11  1713 Brittany Quay          55 Quick Strider                1:26.89   2
12  1904 Kelly Bogensberger     55 Summerville S                1:30.10   2
13  1530 Sarah Katherine Gi     55 Mount Pleasan                1:34.66   1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 55.54  7/27/01     Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1902 Brianna Blanton        55 Summerville S     1:03.24    1:01.41
  2  1420 Tiana Davis            55 Classics Trac     1:04.34    1:04.23
  3  1691 Queen Briggs           55 Quick Strider     1:08.66    1:05.69
  4  1812 Kendra Holland         55 Seneca Blazer     1:09.49    1:07.37
  5  1460 Shai Jones             55 Florence Trac     1:08.50    1:08.66
  6  1862 Haley Scott            55 Seneca Glider     1:09.91    1:12.69
  7  1689 Antonia Adams          55 Quick Strider     1:17.78    1:20.97

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/95     Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1514 Meagan Brandli         55 Mount Pleasan                2:35.80
  2  1537 Ellen Klimecki         55 Mount Pleasan                2:56.21
  3  1538 Makenzy Landay         55 Mount Pleasan                2:56.85
  4  1521 Anna Fairey            55 Mount Pleasan                3:00.34
  5  1910 Katherine Gore         55 Summerville S                3:00.59
  6  1613 Hannah Chevrier        55 Palmetto Trac                3:00.62
  7  1756 Haley Guyton           55 SC Unattached                3:01.81
  8  1760 Sara Kate Hilton       55 SC Unattached                3:07.65
  9  1972 Sean Nicole DeMass     55 Palmetto Trac                3:08.76
10  1519 Erin Dooley            55 Mount Pleasan                3:14.02
11  1904 Kelly Bogensberger     55 Summerville S                3:15.55
12  1530 Sarah Katherine Gi     55 Mount Pleasan                3:38.77

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/88     Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1514 Meagan Brandli         55 Mount Pleasan                5:12.89
  2  1913 Sydney Hazel           55 Summerville S                5:27.63
  3  1538 Makenzy Landay         55 Mount Pleasan                5:59.73
  4  1613 Hannah Chevrier        55 Palmetto Trac                6:01.09
  5  1910 Katherine Gore         55 Summerville S                6:01.14
  6  1760 Sara Kate Hilton       55 SC Unattached                6:04.71
  7  1537 Ellen Klimecki         55 Mount Pleasan                6:04.80
  8  1764 Hannah Ramos           55 SC Unattached                6:10.33
  9  1521 Anna Fairey            55 Mount Pleasan                6:13.48
10  1972 Sean Nicole DeMass     55 Palmetto Trac                6:45.15

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/88     Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1514 Meagan Brandli         55 Mount Pleasan               10:51.54
  2  1913 Sydney Hazel           55 Summerville S               11:28.81
  3  1538 Makenzy Landay         55 Mount Pleasan               12:52.18
  4  1537 Ellen Klimecki         55 Mount Pleasan               13:08.58
  5  1760 Sara Kate Hilton       55 SC Unattached               13:11.93
  6  1521 Anna Fairey            55 Mount Pleasan               13:27.01
  7  1613 Hannah Chevrier        55 Palmetto Trac               13:39.71
  8  1464 Anja Pullmann          55 Florence Trac               14:12.13

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/90     Danielle Safran
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1879 Mykera Dantzler        55 Spartanburg                 10:15.86
  2  1820 Hailey Morris          55 Seneca Blazer               11:43.63

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.85  7/21/02     Jasmine Isley, Charlotte Flights USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1856 Dorian Grant           55 Seneca Glider                  16.12   3.9
  2  1877 La Sundra Conner       55 Spartanburg                    17.67   3.9
  3  1911 Rebekah Hairston       55 Summerville S                  19.89   3.9
  4  1464 Anja Pullmann          55 Florence Trac                  20.65   3.9

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/96     Texas Heat
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne, O. Chambers, G. Glover
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:01.35

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/96     United Stars TC
                         T. Abney, E. Dwyer, A. Williams, Alycia Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       4:54.21
  2 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    5:14.05

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 1.68m  7/28/96     Jacqueline Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1913 Sydney Hazel           55 Summerville S                  1.22m    4-00.00
  2  1464 Anja Pullmann          55 Florence Trac                  1.12m    3-08.00
  3  1545 Melissa Orchowsky      55 Mount Pleasan                  1.07m    3-06.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 5.58m  6/20/98     Gayle Hunter
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1807 Katrina Gambrell       55 Seneca Blazer                  3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  2  1519 Erin Dooley            55 Mount Pleasan                  3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  3  1877 La Sundra Conner       55 Spartanburg                    3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  4  1911 Rebekah Hairston       55 Summerville S                  3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
  5  1879 Mykera Dantzler        55 Spartanburg                    2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  6  1533 Madison Jones          55 Mount Pleasan                  2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
  7  1921 Olivia Mack            55 Summerville S                  2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  7  1467 Richelle Rutledge      55 Florence Trac                  2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
--  1915 Jazlyn Hooks           55 Summerville S                     ND   NWI
--  1908 Taylor Darling         55 Summerville S                     ND   NWI
--  1700 Sandrea Harrison       55 Quick Strider                     ND   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 13.90m  7/11/87     Johanna Gambill
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1855 Camiela Gibson         55 Seneca Glider                  7.11m   23-04.00
  2  1623 Katharine Stewart      55 Palmetto Trac                  6.38m   20-11.25
  3  1773 Whitney Williams       55 SC Unattached                  6.18m   20-03.50
  4  1620 Malan McCracken        55 Palmetto Trac                  5.86m   19-02.75
  5  1927 Amber Wood             55 Summerville S                  5.69m   18-08.00
  6  1821 Jelessa Morris         55 Seneca Blazer                  5.67m   18-07.25
  7  1447 Chloee Abbott          55 Florence Trac                  5.16m   16-11.25
  8  1923 Marissa Torgerson      55 Summerville S                  4.35m   14-03.25
  9  1545 Melissa Orchowsky      55 Mount Pleasan                  4.15m   13-07.50
--  1666 Chicara Williams       55 Pee Dee Elite                     ND

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 37.46m  7/24/97     Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1821 Jelessa Morris         55 Seneca Blazer                 16.31m      53-06
  2  1623 Katharine Stewart      55 Palmetto Trac                 16.11m      52-10
  3  1855 Camiela Gibson         55 Seneca Glider                 15.93m      52-03
  4  1773 Whitney Williams       55 SC Unattached                 15.04m      49-04
  5  1620 Malan McCracken        55 Palmetto Trac                 12.34m      40-06
  6  1927 Amber Wood             55 Summerville S                 11.24m      36-10
  7  1923 Marissa Torgerson      55 Summerville S                  9.79m      32-01
  8  1530 Sarah Katherine Gi     55 Mount Pleasan                  9.53m      31-03

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 35.44m  7/29/04     DeeDee Robinson, Team Bionix
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1750 Caroline Baity         55 SC Unattached                 27.03m      88-08
  2  1620 Malan McCracken        55 Palmetto Trac                 17.99m      59-00
  3  1623 Katharine Stewart      55 Palmetto Trac                 17.70m      58-01
  4  1773 Whitney Williams       55 SC Unattached                 16.98m      55-08
  5  1855 Camiela Gibson         55 Seneca Glider                 13.98m      45-10
  6  1820 Hailey Morris          55 Seneca Blazer                 11.20m      36-09
  7  1756 Haley Guyton           55 SC Unattached                 10.43m      34-03

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/98      Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1868 Trae Earle             55 Seneca Glider                  13.80q  0.1  2
  2  1783 Antonio Geter          55 Track Masters                  14.02q  2.4  1
  3  1442 Bradley Gibson         55 Classics Trac                  14.07q  1.4  3
  4  1893 Bryson Brown           55 Spartanburg                    14.17q  0.1  2
  5  1870 Deaundre Harbin        55 Seneca Glider                  14.24q  2.4  1
  6  1443 Douglas Gibson         55 Classics Trac                  14.76q  1.4  3
  7  1940 William Wesley Ead     55 Summerville S                  14.77q  1.4  3
  8  1631 Jeremy Fulmer          55 Palmetto Trac                  14.79q  0.1  2
  9  1643 Brendan Smith-Brow     55 Palmetto Trac                  14.87   1.4  3
10  1957 Michael Thomas         55 Summerville S                  14.90   2.4  1
11  1679 Braxton Ivery          55 Pee Dee Elite                  14.93   0.1  2
12  1688 Garrison Williams      55 Pee Dee Elite                  14.96   0.1  2
13  1734 Seth Greer             55 Quick Strider                  15.02   2.4  1
14  1933 Matheson Blanton       55 Summerville S                  15.30   1.4  3
15  1742 Daniel Phillips        55 Quick Strider                  15.45   0.1  2
16  1849 Shaquan Rooks          55 Seneca Blazer                  15.47   1.4  3
17  1746 Rashun Vance           55 Quick Strider                  15.76   0.1  2
18  1938 Braydon Carnelli       55 Summerville S                  15.84   0.1  2
19  1590 Matthew Mlotok         55 Mount Pleasan                  16.27   2.4  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/98      Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1868 Trae Earle             55 Seneca Glider       13.80      13.74   2.3
  2  1893 Bryson Brown           55 Spartanburg         14.17      13.77   2.3
  3  1442 Bradley Gibson         55 Classics Trac       14.07      13.83   2.3
  4  1940 William Wesley Ead     55 Summerville S       14.77      13.85   2.3
  5  1783 Antonio Geter          55 Track Masters       14.02      14.03   2.3
  6  1870 Deaundre Harbin        55 Seneca Glider       14.24      14.12   2.3
  7  1443 Douglas Gibson         55 Classics Trac       14.76      14.87   2.3

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/90     Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1893 Bryson Brown           55 Spartanburg                    28.97q  NWI  3
  2  1868 Trae Earle             55 Seneca Glider                  29.04q  NWI  4
  3  1442 Bradley Gibson         55 Classics Trac                  29.09q  NWI  1
  4  1940 William Wesley Ead     55 Summerville S                  29.80q  NWI  3
  5  1931 Chris Anderson         55 Summerville S                  29.88q  NWI  2
  6  1870 Deaundre Harbin        55 Seneca Glider                  29.96q  NWI  1
  7  1835 Gemonte Gibson         55 Seneca Blazer                  30.24q  NWI  3
  8  1876 Christopher Robins     55 Seneca Glider                  30.53q  NWI  3
  9  1670 Kennteh Bufkin         55 Pee Dee Elite                  30.60   NWI  1
10  1443 Douglas Gibson         55 Classics Trac                  30.67   NWI  1
11  1643 Brendan Smith-Brow     55 Palmetto Trac                  30.75   NWI  4
12  1688 Garrison Williams      55 Pee Dee Elite                  31.36   NWI  1
13  1849 Shaquan Rooks          55 Seneca Blazer                  31.54   NWI  2
14  1848 Kirby Parham           55 Seneca Blazer                  31.63   NWI  4
15  1631 Jeremy Fulmer          55 Palmetto Trac                  31.80   NWI  2
16  1572 Anthony Heyward        55 Mount Pleasan                  31.82   NWI  2
17  1734 Seth Greer             55 Quick Strider                  31.96   NWI  3
18  1957 Michael Thomas         55 Summerville S                  32.74   NWI  4
19  1668 Calvin Boyd            55 Pee Dee Elite                  32.76   NWI  4
20  1742 Daniel Phillips        55 Quick Strider                  33.63   NWI  3
21  1746 Rashun Vance           55 Quick Strider                  34.44   NWI  1
22  1590 Matthew Mlotok         55 Mount Pleasan                  35.56   NWI  4
23  1875 Connor MacDonald       55 Seneca Glider                  35.61   NWI  2
--  1743 Devin Redmond          55 Quick Strider                     FS   NWI  2

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/90     Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  1893 Bryson Brown           55 Spartanburg         28.97      27.90   NWI  1
  2  1442 Bradley Gibson         55 Classics Trac       29.09      28.55   NWI  1
  3  1835 Gemonte Gibson         55 Seneca Blazer       30.24      29.07   NWI  2
  4  1931 Chris Anderson         55 Summerville S       29.88      29.08   NWI  1
  5  1868 Trae Earle             55 Seneca Glider       29.04      29.16   NWI  1
  6  1876 Christopher Robins     55 Seneca Glider       30.53      29.35   NWI  2
  7  1870 Deaundre Harbin        55 Seneca Glider       29.96      29.42   NWI  2
  8  1940 William Wesley Ead     55 Summerville S       29.80      30.40   NWI  1
  9  1670 Kennteh Bufkin         55 Pee Dee Elite       30.60      31.04   NWI  2

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/91     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1442 Bradley Gibson         55 Classics Trac                1:05.77q  1
  2  1893 Bryson Brown           55 Spartanburg                  1:07.64q  1
  3  1940 William Wesley Ead     55 Summerville S                1:08.99q  2
  4  1835 Gemonte Gibson         55 Seneca Blazer                1:09.11q  1
  5  1869 Deion Grant            55 Seneca Glider                1:09.82q  1
  6  1670 Kennteh Bufkin         55 Pee Dee Elite                1:10.04q  1
  7  1568 Sam Gutshall           55 Mount Pleasan                1:10.91q  2
  8  1572 Anthony Heyward        55 Mount Pleasan                1:12.73q  2
  9  1848 Kirby Parham           55 Seneca Blazer                1:12.74   2
10  1734 Seth Greer             55 Quick Strider                1:14.34   1
11  1952 Peter Marshall         55 Summerville S                1:19.48   2
12  1564 Langdon Fennell        55 Mount Pleasan                1:19.64   2
13  1502 Chandler Stokes        55 Florence Trac                1:23.51   1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/91     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1893 Bryson Brown           55 Spartanburg       1:07.64    1:04.68
  2  1442 Bradley Gibson         55 Classics Trac     1:05.77    1:05.06
  3  1940 William Wesley Ead     55 Summerville S     1:08.99    1:08.06
  4  1568 Sam Gutshall           55 Mount Pleasan     1:10.91    1:08.10
  5  1835 Gemonte Gibson         55 Seneca Blazer     1:09.11    1:08.84
  6  1869 Deion Grant            55 Seneca Glider     1:09.82    1:09.51
  7  1670 Kennteh Bufkin         55 Pee Dee Elite     1:10.04    1:10.09
  8  1572 Anthony Heyward        55 Mount Pleasan     1:12.73    1:12.08

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.20  7/26/01     Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1931 Chris Anderson         55 Summerville S                2:38.53
  2  1501 Tyler Schuetz          55 Florence Trac                2:44.50
  3  1956 William Rabb           55 Summerville S                2:45.99
  4  1568 Sam Gutshall           55 Mount Pleasan                2:47.48
  5  1873 Javier Hernandez       55 Seneca Glider                2:51.53
  6  1778 Thomas Egeland         55 SC Unattached                2:54.30
  7  1626 Zack Cherner           55 Palmetto Trac                2:58.89
  8  1611 Brandon Wood           55 Mount Pleasan                3:03.47
  9  1603 Mitchell Scott         55 Mount Pleasan                3:10.53

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.60  1980        Tony Perez
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1931 Chris Anderson         55 Summerville S                5:38.94
  2  1603 Mitchell Scott         55 Mount Pleasan                5:46.97
  3  1501 Tyler Schuetz          55 Florence Trac                5:49.16
  4  1939 Ryan Colucci           55 Summerville S                5:52.18
  5  1956 William Rabb           55 Summerville S                5:54.84
  5  1778 Thomas Egeland         55 SC Unattached                5:54.84
  7  1611 Brandon Wood           55 Mount Pleasan                6:05.24
  8  1554 Eric Davidson          55 Mount Pleasan                6:10.34
  9  1626 Zack Cherner           55 Palmetto Trac                6:17.34
10  1602 Adam Schmidt           55 Mount Pleasan                6:28.75
11  1952 Peter Marshall         55 Summerville S                6:35.03
12  1500 Dalton Royal           55 Florence Trac                6:43.06
13  1789 Zachary Jaynes         55 SC Unattached                6:43.26

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:38.50  8/1/98      Chris Dominic
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1956 William Rabb           55 Summerville S               12:47.56
  2  1603 Mitchell Scott         55 Mount Pleasan               13:07.00
  3  1554 Eric Davidson          55 Mount Pleasan               13:18.65
  4  1611 Brandon Wood           55 Mount Pleasan               13:27.99
  5  1500 Dalton Royal           55 Florence Trac               14:07.58

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/97     Kenny Lambe
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  1980 Brayln Bennett         55 Speed Elite                    15.96   3.3  1
  2  1933 Matheson Blanton       55 Summerville S                  16.92   3.3  1
  3  1869 Deion Grant            55 Seneca Glider                  17.30   3.3  2
  4  1551 PJ Brachna             55 Mount Pleasan                  17.40   3.3  2
  5  1873 Javier Hernandez       55 Seneca Glider                  17.49   3.3  1
  6  1502 Chandler Stokes        55 Florence Trac                  19.11   3.3  1
  7  1629 Andrew Coffin          55 Palmetto Trac                  21.60   3.3  2
--  1949 Brannon Mack           55 Summerville S                     NT   3.3  1
--  1483 Taylor Jones           55 Florence Trac                     NT   3.3  2
--  1936 Derrell Bowens         55 Summerville S                     NT   3.3  2

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/94     Glenarden TC
                       B. Haigler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Gliders  'A'                                         57.34
  2 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    1:00.25
  3 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                        1:00.49
     1) 1668 Calvin Boyd                2) 1670 Kennteh Bufkin
     3) 1679 Braxton Ivery              4) 1688 Garrison Williams

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1590 Matthew Mlotok         55 Mount Pleasan                  1.20m    3-11.25
  2  1501 Tyler Schuetz          55 Florence Trac                  1.20m    3-11.25
  3  1568 Sam Gutshall           55 Mount Pleasan                  1.15m    3-09.25
  4  1668 Calvin Boyd            55 Pee Dee Elite                  1.15m    3-09.25
  5  1572 Anthony Heyward        55 Mount Pleasan                  1.10m    3-07.25
  6  1602 Adam Schmidt           55 Mount Pleasan                  1.00m    3-03.25
--  1494 Matthew Moseley        55 Florence Trac                     NH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1835 Gemonte Gibson         55 Seneca Blazer                  4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  2  1876 Christopher Robins     55 Seneca Glider                  4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  3  1604 Dezmon Venning         55 Mount Pleasan                  4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  4  1643 Brendan Smith-Brow     55 Palmetto Trac                  3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  5  1443 Douglas Gibson         55 Classics Trac                  3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
  6  1679 Braxton Ivery          55 Pee Dee Elite                  3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  7  1980 Brayln Bennett         55 Speed Elite                    3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  8  1783 Antonio Geter          55 Track Masters                  3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  9  1933 Matheson Blanton       55 Summerville S                  3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
10  1938 Braydon Carnelli       55 Summerville S                  3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
11  1502 Chandler Stokes        55 Florence Trac                  2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
--  1949 Brannon Mack           55 Summerville S                     ND   NWI
--  1778 Thomas Egeland         55 SC Unattached                     ND   NWI
--  1848 Kirby Parham           55 Seneca Blazer                     ND   NWI
--  1494 Matthew Moseley        55 Florence Trac                     ND   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 16.15m  6/28/80     Troy Fowler
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1604 Dezmon Venning         55 Mount Pleasan                 10.72m   35-02.00
  2  1485 Matthew Lee            55 Florence Trac                  8.96m   29-04.75
  3  1891 Tyrell Booker          55 Spartanburg                    6.15m   20-02.25
  4  1629 Andrew Coffin          55 Palmetto Trac                  5.62m   18-05.25

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 48.65m  6/19/82     Mike Stubblefield
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1604 Dezmon Venning         55 Mount Pleasan                 27.80m      91-02
  2  1485 Matthew Lee            55 Florence Trac                 19.17m      62-11
  3  1789 Zachary Jaynes         55 SC Unattached                 17.10m      56-01
  4  1891 Tyrell Booker          55 Spartanburg                   16.06m      52-08
  5  1551 PJ Brachna             55 Mount Pleasan                 15.50m      50-10

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 50.58m  7/31/03     Zachary Ochs, Illinios Heat
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1551 PJ Brachna             55 Mount Pleasan                 21.62m      70-11
  2  1564 Langdon Fennell        55 Mount Pleasan                 21.46m      70-05
  3  1629 Andrew Coffin          55 Palmetto Trac                 17.25m      56-07
  4  1554 Eric Davidson          55 Mount Pleasan                 16.22m      53-02
  5  1875 Connor MacDonald       55 Seneca Glider                 15.51m      50-11
  6  1602 Adam Schmidt           55 Mount Pleasan                 10.24m      33-07

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/6/97      Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1716 Jasmin Stowers         55 Quick Strider                  12.23q  1.5  3
  2  1722 Sharae Walker          55 Quick Strider                  12.59q  1.5  3
  3  1717 Raquel Sullivan        55 Quick Strider                  12.92q  1.5  3
  4  1512 London Smalls          55 Irmo Runners                   13.24q  1.8  1
  5  1649 Lauren Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite                  13.46q  1.5  3
  6  1695 Sy'nethia Freeman      55 Quick Strider                  13.72q  1.5  3
  7  1425 Monique James          55 Classics Trac                  14.01q  1.4  2
  8  1925 Catherine Walker       55 Summerville S                  14.37q  1.4  2
  9  1650 Shaitoya Ham           55 Pee Dee Elite                  14.41   1.8  1
10  1658 Kelcy McCray           55 Pee Dee Elite                  14.96   1.8  1
11  1914 Hana Hilal             55 Summerville S                  15.21   1.4  2
12  1616 Kaleigh Collins        55 Palmetto Trac                  15.68   1.8  1
13  1920 Taylor Lilienthal      55 Summerville S                  15.87   1.8  1
14  1454 Cora Dowden            55 Florence Trac                  18.91   1.8  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/6/97      Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1716 Jasmin Stowers         55 Quick Strider       12.23      12.27   NWI
  2  1722 Sharae Walker          55 Quick Strider       12.59      12.73   NWI
  3  1717 Raquel Sullivan        55 Quick Strider       12.92      12.97   NWI
  4  1512 London Smalls          55 Irmo Runners        13.24      13.25   NWI
  5  1649 Lauren Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite       13.46      13.52   NWI
  6  1695 Sy'nethia Freeman      55 Quick Strider       13.72      13.82   NWI
  7  1425 Monique James          55 Classics Trac       14.01      13.97   NWI
  8  1925 Catherine Walker       55 Summerville S       14.37      14.73   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 23.81  8/2/03      Bianca Knight, Jackson Jauars
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1722 Sharae Walker          55 Quick Strider                  26.12q  NWI  1
  2  1717 Raquel Sullivan        55 Quick Strider                  26.59q  NWI  2
  3  1649 Lauren Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite                  27.33q  NWI  1
  4  1425 Monique James          55 Classics Trac                  28.33q  NWI  4
  4  1512 London Smalls          55 Irmo Runners                   28.33q  NWI  2
  6  1883 Miosha Jones           55 Spartanburg                    28.88q  NWI  1
  7  1754 Ashley Edmond          55 SC Unattached                  29.20q  NWI  2
  8  1650 Shaitoya Ham           55 Pee Dee Elite                  30.10q  NWI  4
  9  1822 Mercades Parham        55 Seneca Blazer                  30.58   NWI  2
10  1925 Catherine Walker       55 Summerville S                  30.68   NWI  1
11  1526 Caroline Ferguson      55 Mount Pleasan                  31.33   NWI  2
12  1544 Emily O'Day            55 Mount Pleasan                  31.41   NWI  3
13  1815 Stasha Holland         55 Seneca Blazer                  31.76   NWI  4
14  1658 Kelcy McCray           55 Pee Dee Elite                  32.17   NWI  1
15  1616 Kaleigh Collins        55 Palmetto Trac                  32.51   NWI  4
16  1920 Taylor Lilienthal      55 Summerville S                  33.56   NWI  3
17  1621 Tricia Okawa           55 Palmetto Trac                  34.76   NWI  3

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 23.81  8/2/03      Bianca Knight, Jackson Jauars
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1722 Sharae Walker          55 Quick Strider       26.12      25.99   NWI
  2  1717 Raquel Sullivan        55 Quick Strider       26.59      26.08   NWI
  3  1649 Lauren Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite       27.33      27.02   NWI
  4  1512 London Smalls          55 Irmo Runners        28.33      27.05   NWI
  5  1425 Monique James          55 Classics Trac       28.33      28.01   NWI
  6  1754 Ashley Edmond          55 SC Unattached       29.20      28.38   NWI
  7  1883 Miosha Jones           55 Spartanburg         28.88      28.52   NWI
  8  1650 Shaitoya Ham           55 Pee Dee Elite       30.10      29.85   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.40  7/28/02     Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1717 Raquel Sullivan        55 Quick Strider                1:01.13q  1
  2  1695 Sy'nethia Freeman      55 Quick Strider                1:04.26q  1
  3  1425 Monique James          55 Classics Trac                1:04.80q  1
  4  1649 Lauren Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite                1:05.42q  2
  5  1662 Shayla Satchel         55 Pee Dee Elite                1:08.50q  3
  6  1886 Porshia Reid           55 Spartanburg                  1:08.71q  1
  7  1925 Catherine Walker       55 Summerville S                1:12.26q  1
  8  1754 Ashley Edmond          55 SC Unattached                1:14.50q  3
  9  1914 Hana Hilal             55 Summerville S                1:16.05   1
10  1815 Stasha Holland         55 Seneca Blazer                1:20.00   3
11  1621 Tricia Okawa           55 Palmetto Trac                1:22.72   2
12  1822 Mercades Parham        55 Seneca Blazer                1:25.00   3

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 53.40  7/28/02     Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1717 Raquel Sullivan        55 Quick Strider     1:01.13    1:00.58
  2  1649 Lauren Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite     1:05.42    1:03.02
  3  1695 Sy'nethia Freeman      55 Quick Strider     1:04.26    1:03.48
  4  1425 Monique James          55 Classics Trac     1:04.80    1:04.29
  5  1754 Ashley Edmond          55 SC Unattached     1:14.50    1:05.21
  6  1886 Porshia Reid           55 Spartanburg       1:08.71    1:05.73
  7  1662 Shayla Satchel         55 Pee Dee Elite     1:08.50    1:07.14
  8  1925 Catherine Walker       55 Summerville S     1:12.26    1:12.63

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/98      Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1466 Alisha Royal           55 Florence Trac                2:36.16
  2  1451 Kristen Brown          55 Florence Trac                2:47.77
  3  1662 Shayla Satchel         55 Pee Dee Elite                2:52.57
  4  1918 Francesca Kassing      55 Summerville S                2:54.55

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:34.02  7/30/04     Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1466 Alisha Royal           55 Florence Trac                5:23.77
  2  1918 Francesca Kassing      55 Summerville S                6:00.74
  3  1451 Kristen Brown          55 Florence Trac                6:04.64
  4  1536 Kerry Klimecki         55 Mount Pleasan                6:06.79
  5  1461 Olivia Kluesener       55 Florence Trac                6:34.90
  6  1468 Samantha Truman        55 Florence Trac                7:15.31

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:48.77  7/31/04     Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1536 Kerry Klimecki         55 Mount Pleasan               12:59.67
  2  1461 Olivia Kluesener       55 Florence Trac               14:36.22
  3  1468 Samantha Truman        55 Florence Trac               15:29.66

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/01      Domenique Manning
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1716 Jasmin Stowers         55 Quick Strider                  15.22   2.2
  2  1753 Shakita Davis          55 SC Unattached                  16.21   2.2
  3  1706 Andrea Mauney          55 Quick Strider                  17.72   2.2
  4  1770 Chelsea Taylor         55 Quick Strider                  18.92   2.2
  5  1526 Caroline Ferguson      55 Mount Pleasan                  20.84   2.2
  6  1659 Naswana Moon           55 Pee Dee Elite                  21.06   2.2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/94     Char Foster
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1716 Jasmin Stowers         55 Quick Strider                  28.78   NWI
  2  1706 Andrea Mauney          55 Quick Strider                  29.96   NWI
  3  1753 Shakita Davis          55 SC Unattached                  30.92   NWI
  4  1466 Alisha Royal           55 Florence Trac                  33.44   NWI
  5  1659 Naswana Moon           55 Pee Dee Elite                  35.51   NWI
  6  1461 Olivia Kluesener       55 Florence Trac                  40.88   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.58  6/29/03     Quiet Fire Track Club
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         50.57

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  7/29/93     So. Calif Sports Club
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmonson, R. Payne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Spartanburg Striders Elite  'A'                           4:21.83
     1) 1886 Porshia Reid               2) 1883 Miosha Jones
     3) 1967 Anntionette Gist           4) 1966 Erica Peake

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 1.74m  6/8/86      Chrissy Mills
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1649 Lauren Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite                  1.47m    4-09.75
  2  1659 Naswana Moon           55 Pee Dee Elite                  1.27m    4-02.00
  3  1770 Chelsea Taylor         55 Quick Strider                  1.22m    4-00.00
  4  1918 Francesca Kassing      55 Summerville S                  1.12m    3-08.00
  4  1461 Olivia Kluesener       55 Florence Trac                  1.12m    3-08.00

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 3.20m  7/30/99     Jenny Green
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1770 Chelsea Taylor         55 Quick Strider                  2.00m    6-06.75

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 6.07m  6/20/98     Tracee Thomas
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1706 Andrea Mauney          55 Quick Strider                  4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  2  1767 Caitlyn Shealy         55 SC Unattached                  3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  3  1914 Hana Hilal             55 Summerville S                  3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  4  1616 Kaleigh Collins        55 Palmetto Trac                  3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  5  1886 Porshia Reid           55 Spartanburg                    3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  6  1544 Emily O'Day            55 Mount Pleasan                  3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  7  1526 Caroline Ferguson      55 Mount Pleasan                  3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  8  1981 Amber Bennett          55 Speed Elite                    3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  9  1451 Kristen Brown          55 Florence Trac                  3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
10  1621 Tricia Okawa           55 Palmetto Trac                  3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
11  1468 Samantha Truman        55 Florence Trac                  3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
12  1925 Catherine Walker       55 Summerville S                  2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
13  1454 Cora Dowden            55 Florence Trac                  2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
--  1916 Desiree' Inman         55 Summerville S                     ND   NWI
--  1919 Viola Lebby            55 Summerville S                     ND   NWI
--  1883 Miosha Jones           55 Spartanburg                       ND   NWI
--  1619 Sharde Hawkins         55 Palmetto Trac                     ND   NWI
--  1906 Tiffany Bowens         55 Summerville S                     ND   NWI
--  1531 Sophie Harper          55 Mount Pleasan                     ND   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 15.88m  1976        Susy Ray
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1859 Mykiah Holland         55 Seneca Glider                  9.56m   31-04.50
  2  1920 Taylor Lilienthal      55 Summerville S                  7.55m   24-09.25
  3  1805 Jalea Craig            55 Seneca Blazer                  6.87m   22-06.50
  4  1864 Dionna Thompson        55 Seneca Glider                  6.86m   22-06.25
  5  1866 Breanna Whitner        55 Seneca Glider                  6.58m   21-07.25
  6  1806 Kayla Craig            55 Seneca Blazer                  6.31m   20-08.50
  7  1854 Brianna Chiles         55 Seneca Glider                  5.74m   18-10.00
--  1919 Viola Lebby            55 Summerville S                     ND

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 46.32m  6/23/90     Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1859 Mykiah Holland         55 Seneca Glider                 21.95m      72-00
  2  1806 Kayla Craig            55 Seneca Blazer                 16.45m      54-00
  3  1805 Jalea Craig            55 Seneca Blazer                 16.44m      53-11
  4  1866 Breanna Whitner        55 Seneca Glider                 14.67m      48-01
  5  1864 Dionna Thompson        55 Seneca Glider                 13.16m      43-02
  6  1854 Brianna Chiles         55 Seneca Glider                 12.51m      41-00

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 40.03m  8/1/03      Leigh Petranoff, Throwing Zone
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1859 Mykiah Holland         55 Seneca Glider                 19.49m      63-11
  2  1866 Breanna Whitner        55 Seneca Glider                 14.26m      46-09
  3  1854 Brianna Chiles         55 Seneca Glider                  8.74m      28-08

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/00     Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1588 Curtis McCay           55 Mount Pleasan                  12.51q  2.3  3
  2  1477 Erwin Evans            55 Florence Trac                  13.14q  2.3  3
  3  1579 James Kurtz            55 Mount Pleasan                  13.19q  2.3  3
  4  1495 Graham Porter          55 Florence Trac                  13.26q  1.5  2
  5  1581 Sean Link              55 Mount Pleasan                  13.36q  2.3  3
  6  1796 Londos Scott, III      55 SC Unattached                  13.49q  2.2  1
  7  1978 William Miller         55 Speed Elite                    13.56q  2.3  3
  8  1894 Jacoby Browning        55 Spartanburg                    14.15q  2.2  1
  9  1900 Adrian Watson          55 Spartanburg                    14.43   2.2  1
10  1890 Tevin Booker           55 Spartanburg                    14.51   2.2  1
11  1733 Daniel Greer           55 Quick Strider                  14.61   1.5  2
12  1497 Joshua Pruett          55 Florence Trac                  14.95   1.5  2
13  1612 Matthew Yungman        55 Mount Pleasan                  15.82   1.5  2
14  1472 Jordan Brantley        55 Florence Trac                  15.90   1.5  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/00     Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1588 Curtis McCay           55 Mount Pleasan       12.51      12.87   1.5
  2  1495 Graham Porter          55 Florence Trac       13.26      13.03   1.5
  3  1477 Erwin Evans            55 Florence Trac       13.14      13.11   1.5
  4  1579 James Kurtz            55 Mount Pleasan       13.19      13.13   1.5
  5  1581 Sean Link              55 Mount Pleasan       13.36      13.56   1.5
  6  1796 Londos Scott, III      55 SC Unattached       13.49      13.56   1.5
  7  1894 Jacoby Browning        55 Spartanburg         14.15      13.86   1.5
  8  1978 William Miller         55 Speed Elite         13.56      13.91   1.5

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/00     Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1588 Curtis McCay           55 Mount Pleasan                  26.17q  NWI  2
  2  1581 Sean Link              55 Mount Pleasan                  27.21q  NWI  2
  3  1573 Austin Jarvis          55 Mount Pleasan                  28.88q  NWI  2
  4  1579 James Kurtz            55 Mount Pleasan                  29.06q  NWI  1
  5  1894 Jacoby Browning        55 Spartanburg                    29.92q  NWI  2
  6  1733 Daniel Greer           55 Quick Strider                  30.42q  NWI  1
  7  1978 William Miller         55 Speed Elite                    30.60q  NWI  1
  8  1890 Tevin Booker           55 Spartanburg                    31.18q  NWI  2
  9  1900 Adrian Watson          55 Spartanburg                    31.70   NWI  2
10  1677 Julian Hamlin          55 Pee Dee Elite                  32.88   NWI  1
11  1472 Jordan Brantley        55 Florence Trac                  36.14   NWI  1

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/00     Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1588 Curtis McCay           55 Mount Pleasan       26.17      26.52   NWI
  2  1581 Sean Link              55 Mount Pleasan       27.21      27.08   NWI
  3  1579 James Kurtz            55 Mount Pleasan       29.06      28.62   NWI
  4  1573 Austin Jarvis          55 Mount Pleasan       28.88      28.64   NWI
  5  1894 Jacoby Browning        55 Spartanburg         29.92      28.67   NWI
  6  1978 William Miller         55 Speed Elite         30.60      28.99   NWI
  7  1890 Tevin Booker           55 Spartanburg         31.18      30.21   NWI
  8  1733 Daniel Greer           55 Quick Strider       30.42      30.49   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/93      William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1842 Trey Holland           55 Seneca Blazer                1:04.17q  2
  2  1573 Austin Jarvis          55 Mount Pleasan                1:05.53q  1
  3  1840 Kenneth Haymond        55 Seneca Blazer                1:05.73q  2
  4  1609 Alec Westerman         55 Mount Pleasan                1:07.61q  1
  5  1796 Londos Scott, III      55 SC Unattached                1:07.62q  2
  6  1890 Tevin Booker           55 Spartanburg                  1:09.62q  2
  7  1671 Douglas Burgess        55 Pee Dee Elite                1:10.43q  1
  8  1733 Daniel Greer           55 Quick Strider                1:10.98q  1
  9  1894 Jacoby Browning        55 Spartanburg                  1:11.10   2
10  1853 James Williams         55 Seneca Blazer                1:14.37   1
11  1472 Jordan Brantley        55 Florence Trac                1:27.26   2
12  1630 Nicholas Coffin        55 Palmetto Trac                1:31.79   1

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/93      William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1842 Trey Holland           55 Seneca Blazer     1:04.17    1:01.97
  2  1840 Kenneth Haymond        55 Seneca Blazer     1:05.73    1:02.59
  3  1573 Austin Jarvis          55 Mount Pleasan     1:05.53    1:02.79
  4  1796 Londos Scott, III      55 SC Unattached     1:07.62    1:03.81
  5  1609 Alec Westerman         55 Mount Pleasan     1:07.61    1:05.39
  6  1671 Douglas Burgess        55 Pee Dee Elite     1:10.43    1:08.96
  7  1733 Daniel Greer           55 Quick Strider     1:10.98    1:09.38
  8  1890 Tevin Booker           55 Spartanburg       1:09.62    1:13.93

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/01     Cody Harper
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1446 Dexter Monroe          55 Classics Trac                2:14.32
  2  1437 Will Belue             55 Classics Trac                2:25.55
  3  1600 Ethan Ruckel           55 Mount Pleasan                2:27.83
  4  1561 Brandon Driscoll       55 Mount Pleasan                2:31.35
  5  1571 Sam Henry              55 Mount Pleasan                2:36.24
  6  1558 Matthew Dooley         55 Mount Pleasan                2:42.95
  7  1671 Douglas Burgess        55 Pee Dee Elite                2:45.91
  8  1836 Dee Goodine            55 Seneca Blazer                2:55.64
  9  1955 John Ogden             55 Summerville S                2:56.16
10  1627 Baylor Clark           55 Palmetto Trac                3:06.07
11  1641 Jeffrey Schawe         55 Palmetto Trac                4:10.38

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/83     Jason Lineau
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1446 Dexter Monroe          55 Classics Trac                4:32.67
  2  1437 Will Belue             55 Classics Trac                5:00.69
  3  1600 Ethan Ruckel           55 Mount Pleasan                5:02.02
  4  1774 Andrew Adams           55 SC Unattached                5:10.37
  5  1558 Matthew Dooley         55 Mount Pleasan                5:17.85
  6  1561 Brandon Driscoll       55 Mount Pleasan                5:28.52
  7  1571 Sam Henry              55 Mount Pleasan                5:30.47
  8  1509 Jake Goodnough         55 Greenville Tr                5:48.51
  9  1794 Nathan Ramos           55 SC Unattached                5:48.76
10  1955 John Ogden             55 Summerville S                6:02.64
11  1587 Samuel McCauley        55 Mount Pleasan                6:03.60
12  1627 Baylor Clark           55 Palmetto Trac                6:30.09
13  1641 Jeffrey Schawe         55 Palmetto Trac                8:45.11

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/93     Tom Caughlan
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1446 Dexter Monroe          55 Classics Trac               10:03.45
  2  1437 Will Belue             55 Classics Trac               11:02.51
  3  1600 Ethan Ruckel           55 Mount Pleasan               11:15.21
  4  1558 Matthew Dooley         55 Mount Pleasan               11:18.64
  5  1571 Sam Henry              55 Mount Pleasan               11:25.40
  6  1587 Samuel McCauley        55 Mount Pleasan               12:57.22
  7  1570 Lukas Hadtstein        55 Mount Pleasan               13:59.99

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 14:10.18  7/26/97     Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1774 Andrew Adams           55 SC Unattached               16:12.00

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/91     Tyrone Butterfield
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1581 Sean Link              55 Mount Pleasan                  18.62   1.8
  2  1578 Dixon Krall            55 Mount Pleasan                  21.57   1.8
  3  1469 Preston Bankson        55 Florence Trac                  22.49   1.8
  4  1587 Samuel McCauley        55 Mount Pleasan                  23.87   1.8

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 23.99  8/3/03      Trey Charles, First Light Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1581 Sean Link              55 Mount Pleasan                  31.41   NWI
  2  1578 Dixon Krall            55 Mount Pleasan                  35.53   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.25  8/3/03      Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                                    56.23

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/93      LA Jets
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, William Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       5:04.65

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 1.94m  7/24/98     Donovan Kilmartin
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1774 Andrew Adams           55 SC Unattached                  1.47m    4-09.75
  1  1930 Taylor Abernathy       55 Summerville S                  1.47m    4-09.75
  3  1469 Preston Bankson        55 Florence Trac                  1.32m    4-04.00
  4  1955 John Ogden             55 Summerville S                  1.17m    3-10.00
  5  1566 Michael Friedrich      55 Mount Pleasan                  1.17m    3-10.00
  6  1612 Matthew Yungman        55 Mount Pleasan                  1.07m    3-06.00
  7  1677 Julian Hamlin          55 Pee Dee Elite       1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1417 Jaquon Pegues          55 Cheraw                         3.36m   11-00.25
  2  1930 Taylor Abernathy       55 Summerville S                  2.00m    6-06.75
  2  1566 Michael Friedrich      55 Mount Pleasan                  2.00m    6-06.75
  4  1578 Dixon Krall            55 Mount Pleasan                  1.53m    5-00.25

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1796 Londos Scott, III      55 SC Unattached                  4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  2  1495 Graham Porter          55 Florence Trac                  4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  3  1497 Joshua Pruett          55 Florence Trac                  4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  4  1978 William Miller         55 Speed Elite                    4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  5  1579 James Kurtz            55 Mount Pleasan                  4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  6  1469 Preston Bankson        55 Florence Trac                  3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  7  1612 Matthew Yungman        55 Mount Pleasan                  3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
--  1930 Taylor Abernathy       55 Summerville S                   FOUL   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 19.29m  7/28/96     Chris Sprague
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1900 Adrian Watson          55 Spartanburg                    8.31m   27-03.25
  2  1609 Alec Westerman         55 Mount Pleasan                  8.18m   26-10.00
  3  1636 Brian McCracken        55 Palmetto Trac                  7.72m   25-04.00
  4  1780 James Emery            55 SC Unattached                  7.63m   25-00.50
  5  1573 Austin Jarvis          55 Mount Pleasan                  7.59m   24-11.00
  6  1894 Jacoby Browning        55 Spartanburg                    6.77m   22-02.50
  7  1444 James Jacobs           55 Classics Trac                  6.39m   20-11.75
  8  1570 Lukas Hadtstein        55 Mount Pleasan                  4.61m   15-01.50

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 61.52m  6/30/95     Joel Armitage
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1495 Graham Porter          55 Florence Trac                 23.40m      76-09
  2  1636 Brian McCracken        55 Palmetto Trac                 22.18m      72-09
  3  1497 Joshua Pruett          55 Florence Trac                 21.97m      72-01
  4  1609 Alec Westerman         55 Mount Pleasan                 20.04m      65-09
  5  1802 Cameron Williams       55 SC Unattached                 15.53m      50-11
  6  1578 Dixon Krall            55 Mount Pleasan                 14.32m      47-00
  7  1566 Michael Friedrich      55 Mount Pleasan                 13.27m      43-06
  8  1570 Lukas Hadtstein        55 Mount Pleasan                 12.92m      42-05

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 53.33m  7/28/02     Jarrod Walters
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1781 Wes Emery              55 SC Unattached                 32.42m     106-04
  2  1636 Brian McCracken        55 Palmetto Trac                 27.33m      89-08
  3  1774 Andrew Adams           55 SC Unattached                 25.41m      83-04
  4  1573 Austin Jarvis          55 Mount Pleasan                 24.90m      81-08
  5  1561 Brandon Driscoll       55 Mount Pleasan                 23.96m      78-07
  6  1780 James Emery            55 SC Unattached                 23.09m      75-09
  7  1802 Cameron Williams       55 SC Unattached                 21.72m      71-03
  8  1609 Alec Westerman         55 Mount Pleasan                 20.47m      67-02
  9  1630 Nicholas Coffin        55 Palmetto Trac                 18.59m      61-00
10  1677 Julian Hamlin          55 Pee Dee Elite                 11.22m      36-10

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/95     Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1661 Shanay Satchel         55 Pee Dee Elite                  13.12q  2.4  2
  2  1660 Elizabeth Myers        55 Pee Dee Elite                  13.62q  2.4  2
  3  1704 Mica Jones             55 Quick Strider                  13.93q  2.4  2
  4  1699 Nateashia Green-Ro     55 Quick Strider                  14.19q  1.5  1
  5  1810 Quantavia Henderso     55 Seneca Blazer                  15.66q  1.5  1
  6  1861 Lavika McKay           55 Seneca Glider                  16.12q  2.4  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/95     Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1661 Shanay Satchel         55 Pee Dee Elite       13.12      13.12   2.4
  2  1660 Elizabeth Myers        55 Pee Dee Elite       13.62      13.62   2.4
  3  1704 Mica Jones             55 Quick Strider       13.93      13.93   2.4
  4  1699 Nateashia Green-Ro     55 Quick Strider       14.19      14.19   2.4
  5  1810 Quantavia Henderso     55 Seneca Blazer       15.66      15.66   2.4
  6  1861 Lavika McKay           55 Seneca Glider       16.12      16.12   2.4

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 23.06  7/31/04     Bianca Knight, Jackson Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1661 Shanay Satchel         55 Pee Dee Elite                  27.14   NWI
  2  1694 Tamara Dixon           55 Quick Strider                  28.74   NWI
  3  1660 Elizabeth Myers        55 Pee Dee Elite                  28.87   NWI
  4  1704 Mica Jones             55 Quick Strider                  29.44   NWI
  5  1699 Nateashia Green-Ro     55 Quick Strider                  29.78   NWI
  6  1719 Latishia Thompson      55 Quick Strider                  30.10   NWI
  7  1881 Jessica Hughes         55 Spartanburg                    33.27   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/31/01     Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1422 Megan Fulks            55 Classics Trac                1:01.52q  3
  2  1421 Yvonne Farmer          55 Classics Trac                1:01.63q  3
  3  1431 Sade Pugh              55 Classics Trac                1:04.47q  3
  4  1694 Tamara Dixon           55 Quick Strider                1:05.96q  1
  5  1885 Jennifer McKinney      55 Spartanburg                  1:07.32q  1
  6  1699 Nateashia Green-Ro     55 Quick Strider                1:07.57q  2
  7  1663 Faith Smith            55 Pee Dee Elite                1:07.63q  3
  8  1719 Latishia Thompson      55 Quick Strider                1:08.30q  1
  9  1704 Mica Jones             55 Quick Strider                1:11.56   3
10  1808 Allison Goodine        55 Seneca Blazer                1:17.77   2
11  1881 Jessica Hughes         55 Spartanburg                  1:21.70   1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/31/01     Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1421 Yvonne Farmer          55 Classics Trac     1:01.63    1:01.79
  2  1422 Megan Fulks            55 Classics Trac     1:01.52    1:02.41
  3  1431 Sade Pugh              55 Classics Trac     1:04.47    1:03.76
  4  1663 Faith Smith            55 Pee Dee Elite     1:07.63    1:04.24
  5  1694 Tamara Dixon           55 Quick Strider     1:05.96    1:06.15
  6  1699 Nateashia Green-Ro     55 Quick Strider     1:07.57    1:06.92

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:08.94  7/6/02      Trisha Nicholey
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1964 Santresa Jamison       55 Spartanburg                  2:23.74
  2  1422 Megan Fulks            55 Classics Trac                2:28.32
  3  1429 Shalyn McMichael       55 Classics Trac                2:31.20
  4  1421 Yvonne Farmer          55 Classics Trac                2:36.22
  5  1663 Faith Smith            55 Pee Dee Elite                2:36.69
  6  1709 Amanda Nelson          55 Quick Strider                2:37.85
  7  1431 Sade Pugh              55 Classics Trac                2:41.66
  8  1785 Demetria Gregory       55 SC Unattached                2:41.72

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/84     Suzy Favor
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1535 Meghan Kirwan          55 Mount Pleasan                5:29.77
  2  1709 Amanda Nelson          55 Quick Strider                5:44.24

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:53.83  7/31/04     Nicole Cochran, So Hill Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1535 Meghan Kirwan          55 Mount Pleasan               12:10.52

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 26:46.00  7/28/04     Dana Vered, 59Walk USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1987 Devin Philson          55 Spartanburg                 30:30.00

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/84     Yolanda Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1516 Amber Caparas          55 Mount Pleasan                  18.64   1.3

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 58.84  7/29/01     Talia Stewart
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1516 Amber Caparas          55 Mount Pleasan                1:10.68
  2  1419 Brittany Austin        55 Classics Trac                1:16.39
  3  1435 Meshala Williams       55 Classics Trac                1:18.44

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.57  7/28/96     Visions T&F
                       A. Emanuel, B. Washington, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:00.21

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:38.37  7/30/00     United Stars
                         C. Smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                                  4:11.47

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:09.65  7/29/00     United Stars
                         R. Giannascoli, E. Dwyer, T. Abney, A. Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Classics Track Club  'A'                       9:59.00    9:59.00
     1) 1431 Sade Pugh                  2) 1421 Yvonne Farmer
     3) 1422 Megan Fulks                4) 1429 Shalyn McMichael

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 1.81m  7/28/96     Camee Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1427 Andreana Jones         55 Classics Trac                  1.32m    4-04.00

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 3.81m  7/29/04     Allsion Stokke, Higher Flyers
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1624 Camille Summer         55 Palmetto Trac                  2.59m    8-06.00
  2  1763 Samantha Radkin        55 SC Unattached                  2.14m    7-00.25

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 6.16m  7/10/99     Jill Bell
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1861 Lavika McKay           55 Seneca Glider                  3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  2  1878 Mycal Dantzler         55 Spartanburg                    3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  3  1881 Jessica Hughes         55 Spartanburg                    3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
--  1665 Bree Williams          55 Pee Dee Elite                     ND   NWI
--  1828 Natassia Walker        55 Seneca Blazer                     ND   NWI
--  1423 Shannese Greenaway     55 Classics Trac                     ND   NWI
--  1428 Ashley Kent            55 Classics Trac                     ND   NWI
--  1406 Shandrea Houser        55 Carolina Rock                     ND   NWI
--  1618 Latesha Hawkins        55 Palmetto Trac                     ND   NWI
--  1434 Da'kera Streater       55 Classics Trac                     ND   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 12.54m  7/11/93     Deana Simmons
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1423 Shannese Greenaway     55 Classics Trac                  9.23m   NWI  30-03.50
  2  1661 Shanay Satchel         55 Pee Dee Elite                  9.21m   NWI  30-02.75
  3  1428 Ashley Kent            55 Classics Trac                  8.46m   NWI  27-09.25

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 15.20m  7/27/01     Michelle Carter
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1884 Stephanye McCarrol     55 Spartanburg                    8.27m   27-01.75
  2  1880 Eileena Fowler         55 Spartanburg                    7.91m   25-11.50
  3  1889 Ashley Turner          55 Spartanburg                    6.93m   22-09.00
  4  1878 Mycal Dantzler         55 Spartanburg                    6.13m   20-01.50

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 50.12m  5/12/97     Elizabeth Debartolo
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1880 Eileena Fowler         55 Spartanburg                   19.17m      62-11
  2  1889 Ashley Turner          55 Spartanburg                   18.57m      60-11
  3  1452 Sarah Daniels          55 Florence Trac                 16.51m      54-02

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 46.53m  7/29/00     Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1884 Stephanye McCarrol     55 Spartanburg                   26.54m      87-01
  2  1878 Mycal Dantzler         55 Spartanburg                   15.14m      49-08

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/87     Donald Marshall
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1986 Quanterrious Rhode     55 SC Unattached                  10.98q  NWI  1
  2  1798 Terrell Springs        55 SC Unattached                  11.23q  2.0  3
  3  1685 Sterling Simmons       55 Pee Dee Elite                  11.28q  2.0  3
  4  1684 Brandon Scott          55 Pee Dee Elite                  11.68q  NWI  1
  5  1594 Montae Nelson          55 Mount Pleasan                  11.70q  NWI  1
  6  1676 Christopher Graham     55 Pee Dee Elite                  11.88q  2.4  2
  7  1598 Cory Rhodes            55 Mount Pleasan                  12.47q  2.0  3
  8  1669 Brandon Brown          55 Pee Dee Elite                  12.52q  2.0  3
  9  1440 James Cunningham       55 Classics Trac                  12.69   2.0  3
10  1499 Leon Richardson        55 Florence Trac                  12.93   2.4  2
11  1642 Brett Smith            55 Palmetto Trac                  12.99   2.4  2
12  1727 Calviln Benson         55 Quick Strider                  13.42   2.4  2
13  1737 Deryck James           55 Quick Strider                  14.78   2.0  3
14  1475 Martin Dowden          55 Florence Trac                  16.38   NWI  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/87     Donald Marshall
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1986 Quanterrious Rhode     55 SC Unattached       10.98      10.97   0.8
  2  1798 Terrell Springs        55 SC Unattached       11.23      11.31   0.8
  3  1685 Sterling Simmons       55 Pee Dee Elite       11.28      11.40   0.8
  4  1676 Christopher Graham     55 Pee Dee Elite       11.88      11.48   0.8
  5  1684 Brandon Scott          55 Pee Dee Elite       11.68      11.50   0.8
  6  1594 Montae Nelson          55 Mount Pleasan       11.70      11.73   0.8
  7  1598 Cory Rhodes            55 Mount Pleasan       12.47      12.54   0.8
  8  1669 Brandon Brown          55 Pee Dee Elite       12.52      12.68   0.8

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/95     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1986 Quanterrious Rhode     55 SC Unattached                  22.19q  NWI  1
  2  1798 Terrell Springs        55 SC Unattached                  23.49q  NWI  2
  3  1685 Sterling Simmons       55 Pee Dee Elite                  23.58q  NWI  2
  4  1684 Brandon Scott          55 Pee Dee Elite                  23.78q  NWI  1
  5  1844 Vincent Hunter         55 Seneca Blazer                  24.04q  NWI  3
  6  1675 Christian Graham       55 Pee Dee Elite                  24.07q  NWI  2
  7  1676 Christopher Graham     55 Pee Dee Elite                  24.18q  NWI  1
  8  1598 Cory Rhodes            55 Mount Pleasan                  25.96q  NWI  3
  9  1440 James Cunningham       55 Classics Trac                  26.51   NWI  1
10  1582 Russell Lott           55 Mount Pleasan                  27.50   NWI  1
11  1727 Calviln Benson         55 Quick Strider                  27.76   NWI  3
12  1737 Deryck James           55 Quick Strider                  27.95   NWI  2
13  1642 Brett Smith            55 Palmetto Trac                  28.34   NWI  3
14  1413 James Payne            55 Carolina Rock                  29.03   NWI  2
15  1496 Curtis Pruett          55 Florence Trac                  29.79   NWI  3

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/95     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1986 Quanterrious Rhode     55 SC Unattached       22.19      21.98   NWI
  2  1798 Terrell Springs        55 SC Unattached       23.49      23.17   NWI
  3  1685 Sterling Simmons       55 Pee Dee Elite       23.58      23.25   NWI
  3  1844 Vincent Hunter         55 Seneca Blazer       24.04      23.25   NWI
  5  1684 Brandon Scott          55 Pee Dee Elite       23.78      23.34   NWI
  6  1675 Christian Graham       55 Pee Dee Elite       24.07      24.23   NWI
  7  1598 Cory Rhodes            55 Mount Pleasan       25.96      25.67   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/95     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1798 Terrell Springs        55 SC Unattached                  54.65q  1
  2  1675 Christian Graham       55 Pee Dee Elite                  54.92q  2
  3  1594 Montae Nelson          55 Mount Pleasan                  56.98q  1
  4  1440 James Cunningham       55 Classics Trac                1:02.17q  1
  5  1582 Russell Lott           55 Mount Pleasan                1:04.20q  2
  6  1737 Deryck James           55 Quick Strider                1:04.97q  2
  7  1496 Curtis Pruett          55 Florence Trac                1:06.77q  2
  8  1960 Jimmy Wilkerson, I     55 Summerville S                1:07.11q  2
  9  1633 Dinh Le                55 Palmetto Trac                1:07.77   2

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/95     William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1675 Christian Graham       55 Pee Dee Elite       54.92      53.49
  2  1798 Terrell Springs        55 SC Unattached       54.65      54.20
  3  1594 Montae Nelson          55 Mount Pleasan       56.98      54.85
  4  1440 James Cunningham       55 Classics Trac     1:02.17      59.94
  5  1737 Deryck James           55 Quick Strider     1:04.97    1:02.65
  6  1582 Russell Lott           55 Mount Pleasan     1:04.20    1:03.56
  7  1496 Curtis Pruett          55 Florence Trac     1:06.77    1:07.33

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:52.80  7/27/02     Christopher Woods
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1439 Jonathan Chu           55 Classics Trac                2:09.27
  2  1800 Stephen Usery          55 SC Unattached                2:13.23
  3  1850 Will Smith             55 Seneca Blazer                2:21.98
  4  1638 Mark McFall            55 Palmetto Trac                2:22.97
  5  1791 Garrett Kent           55 SC Unattached                2:37.33

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/00      Adam Perkins
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1439 Jonathan Chu           55 Classics Trac                4:25.67
  2  1565 Joshua Fitts           55 Mount Pleasan                4:43.70
  3  1638 Mark McFall            55 Palmetto Trac                4:58.01
  4  1493 Zachary Morgan         55 Florence Trac                5:15.17
  5  1625 Trey Blanton           55 Palmetto Trac                5:22.02
  6  1486 James Little           55 Florence Trac                5:26.74
  7  1779 James Ellis, III       55 SC Unattached                5:28.24
  8  1633 Dinh Le                55 Palmetto Trac                5:53.77
  9  1505 Robert Versluys        55 Florence Trac                5:54.06
10  1628 Alex Coffin            55 Palmetto Trac                6:17.32

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/93     Billy Harper
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1439 Jonathan Chu           55 Classics Trac                9:27.62
  2  1565 Joshua Fitts           55 Mount Pleasan               10:08.13
  3  1800 Stephen Usery          55 SC Unattached               10:15.01
  4  1638 Mark McFall            55 Palmetto Trac               10:20.06

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:02.84  7/31/88     Jason Brown
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1565 Joshua Fitts           55 Mount Pleasan                7:35.00
  2  1847 Darrell Morris         55 Seneca Blazer               10:05.00

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/95     Sharif Paxon
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1895 Tamik Foster           55 Spartanburg                    15.00   1.3

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.71  7/28/96     Bayand Kamani
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1895 Tamik Foster           55 Spartanburg                  1:03.02

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 40.90  7/27/97     LA Jets
                       W. Rogers, D. McCullough, T. Walton, M. Daniel
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                          46.09
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         50.41
  3 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                                    57.29

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 2.15m  8/1/92      Eric Bishop
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1896 Terry Foster           55 Spartanburg                    1.52m    4-11.75
  2  1496 Curtis Pruett          55 Florence Trac                  1.42m    4-07.75
  3  1983 Richie Ellis           55 Pee Dee Elite                  1.27m    4-02.00
--  1475 Martin Dowden          55 Florence Trac                     NH
--  1493 Zachary Morgan         55 Florence Trac                     NH

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 5.12m  7/9/94      Jacob Davis
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1963 Mason Sullivan         55 SC Unattached                  3.05m   10-00.00
  2  1792 Cody Lawrence          55 SC Unattached                  2.90m    9-06.25
  2  1801 Charles Wilber, Jr     55 SC Unattached                  2.90m    9-06.25
  4  1486 James Little           55 Florence Trac                  2.75m    9-00.25
--  1975 Andrew Walker          55 Strickly Runn                     NH
--  1625 Trey Blanton           55 Palmetto Trac                     NH
--  1503 Nate Thomas            55 Florence Trac                     NH

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1844 Vincent Hunter         55 Seneca Blazer                  6.03m  -1.7  19-09.50
  2  1896 Terry Foster           55 Spartanburg                    5.70m  -2.6  18-08.50
  3  1642 Brett Smith            55 Palmetto Trac                  5.19m  -4.1  17-00.50
  4  1937 Reginald Burgess       55 Summerville S                  4.84m  -2.0  15-10.50
  5  1669 Brandon Brown          55 Pee Dee Elite                  4.70m  -1.1  15-05.00
  6  1846 Jamelle Mayes          55 Seneca Blazer                  4.54m  -3.0  14-10.75
  7  1413 James Payne            55 Carolina Rock                  4.51m  -1.3  14-09.75
  8  1960 Jimmy Wilkerson, I     55 Summerville S                  3.97m  -3.5  13-00.25

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 15.08m  7/29/95     Chris Hercules
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1896 Terry Foster           55 Spartanburg                   11.23m   NWI  36-10.25
  2  1642 Brett Smith            55 Palmetto Trac                 10.94m   NWI  35-10.75
  3  1779 James Ellis, III       55 SC Unattached                 10.60m   NWI  34-09.50

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1416 Clifton Matthews       55 Cheraw                        12.74m   41-09.75
  2  1776 Carl Carruth           55 SC Unattached                 10.90m   35-09.25
  3  1632 Taylor Glass           55 Palmetto Trac                 10.19m   33-05.25
  4  1438 Christopher Campbe     55 Classics Trac                  9.94m   32-07.50
  5  1934 Paul Bogensberger      55 Summerville S                  8.82m   28-11.25

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 58.80m  6/1/85      Kamy Keshmiri
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1438 Christopher Campbe     55 Classics Trac                 34.30m     112-06
  2  1776 Carl Carruth           55 SC Unattached                 32.71m     107-04
  3  1976 Curry Dion Stone       55 SC Unattached                 31.42m     103-01
  4  1632 Taylor Glass           55 Palmetto Trac                 30.85m     101-02
  5  1934 Paul Bogensberger      55 Summerville S                 19.51m      64-00
--  1575 Devon Jones            55 Mount Pleasan                     ND
--  1628 Alex Coffin            55 Palmetto Trac                     ND

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 61.81m  7/6/01      Dustin Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1625 Trey Blanton           55 Palmetto Trac                 33.11m     108-07
  2  1976 Curry Dion Stone       55 SC Unattached                 27.58m      90-06
  3  1628 Alex Coffin            55 Palmetto Trac                 25.72m      84-04

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1664 Amber Williams         55 Pee Dee Elite                  12.51q  1.3  1
  2  1426 Shanta Johnson         55 Classics Trac                  12.60q  2.5  2
  3  1657 Shade' McCall          55 Pee Dee Elite                  12.72q  2.5  2
  4  1644 Paula Alford           55 Pee Dee Elite                  12.91q  1.3  1
  5  1647 Llaiya Dudley          55 Pee Dee Elite                  13.10q  1.3  1
  6  1405 Melissa DeBerry        55 Carolina Rock                  13.11q  1.3  1
  7  1708 Shaneka Morris         55 Quick Strider                  13.39q  2.5  2
  8  1433 Valencia Spigner       55 Classics Trac                  13.60q  1.3  1
  9  1882 Britney Jones          55 Spartanburg                    14.01   2.5  2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1405 Melissa DeBerry        55 Carolina Rock       13.11      12.57   1.6
  2  1664 Amber Williams         55 Pee Dee Elite       12.51      12.60   1.6
  3  1426 Shanta Johnson         55 Classics Trac       12.60      12.67   1.6
  4  1644 Paula Alford           55 Pee Dee Elite       12.91      12.98   1.6
  5  1657 Shade' McCall          55 Pee Dee Elite       12.72      13.00   1.6
  6  1647 Llaiya Dudley          55 Pee Dee Elite       13.10      13.09   1.6
  7  1433 Valencia Spigner       55 Classics Trac       13.60      13.51   1.6
  8  1708 Shaneka Morris         55 Quick Strider       13.39      14.10   1.6

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/27/00     Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1426 Shanta Johnson         55 Classics Trac                  25.77q  NWI  2
  2  1664 Amber Williams         55 Pee Dee Elite                  26.05q  NWI  2
  3  1772 O'Shaughnessy Will     55 SC Unattached                  26.18q  NWI  1
  4  1657 Shade' McCall          55 Pee Dee Elite                  26.44q  NWI  1
  5  1714 Ameenah Sabree         55 Quick Strider                  26.56q  NWI  2
  6  1644 Paula Alford           55 Pee Dee Elite                  26.69q  NWI  2
  7  1418 Katera Anderson        55 Classics Trac                  27.91q  NWI  2
  8  1433 Valencia Spigner       55 Classics Trac                  27.93q  NWI  2
  9  1708 Shaneka Morris         55 Quick Strider                  28.72   NWI  1
10  1882 Britney Jones          55 Spartanburg                    29.77   NWI  1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/27/00     Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1426 Shanta Johnson         55 Classics Trac       25.77      25.52   NWI
  2  1664 Amber Williams         55 Pee Dee Elite       26.05      25.77   NWI
  3  1772 O'Shaughnessy Will     55 SC Unattached       26.18      26.01   NWI
  4  1714 Ameenah Sabree         55 Quick Strider       26.56      26.11   NWI
  5  1657 Shade' McCall          55 Pee Dee Elite       26.44      26.54   NWI
  6  1644 Paula Alford           55 Pee Dee Elite       26.69      26.60   NWI
  7  1433 Valencia Spigner       55 Classics Trac       27.93      28.11   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/00     Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1772 O'Shaughnessy Will     55 SC Unattached                  58.18
  2  1543 Jessica Nichols        55 Mount Pleasan                  58.63
  3  1426 Shanta Johnson         55 Classics Trac                  59.10
  4  1714 Ameenah Sabree         55 Quick Strider                  59.22
  5  1657 Shade' McCall          55 Pee Dee Elite                1:04.81

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.05  7/1/94      Tamieka Grizzle
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1543 Jessica Nichols        55 Mount Pleasan                2:21.32
  2  1690 Brittany Anderson      55 Quick Strider                2:30.22
  3  1407 Stephanie Irby         55 Carolina Rock                2:46.27
  4  1826 Charmine Walker        55 Seneca Blazer                2:57.65

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/81      Cecilia Hopp
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1543 Jessica Nichols        55 Mount Pleasan                5:08.09
  2  1407 Stephanie Irby         55 Carolina Rock                5:59.08
  3  1826 Charmine Walker        55 Seneca Blazer                6:05.68
  4  1768 Louise Sosebee         55 SC Unattached                6:30.00

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:37.24  7/30/98     Dana Boyle
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1768 Louise Sosebee         55 SC Unattached               14:21.95

Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:15.97  7/27/04     Erin Gray, Track City TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1768 Louise Sosebee         55 SC Unattached               10:36.00

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/01     Virginia Ginnie Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1424 Brittany James         55 Classics Trac                  14.85   NWI
  2  1725 Sarah Young            55 Quick Strider                  15.87   NWI
  3  1411 Rashonda Venyah        55 Carolina Rock                  17.56   NWI
  4  1433 Valencia Spigner       55 Classics Trac                  17.57   NWI
  5  1749 Catherine Adams        55 SC Unattached                  19.32   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 57.94  7/29/01     Tiffany Ross
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1411 Rashonda Venyah        55 Carolina Rock                1:13.69
  2  1448 Zakiyyah Ali           55 Florence Trac                1:19.82

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 44.79  7/6/03      New Horizons TC
                       C. Champion, M. Cohen, N. Knight, M. Erigha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                          49.94
  2 55 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                       53.94

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 4.10m  7/12/03     Kira Costa, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1974 Claire Young           55 SC Unattached                  3.36m   11-00.25
  2  1517 Jessica Cumbee         55 Mount Pleasan                  2.75m    9-00.25
  3  1969 Whitney Stanton        55 Mount Pleasan                  2.59m    8-06.00
  4  1751 Dani Berry             55 SC Unattached                  2.44m    8-00.00

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    National: N 6.36m  7/29/94     Angela Henry
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1424 Brittany James         55 Classics Trac                  5.62m  -0.2  18-05.25
  2  1418 Katera Anderson        55 Classics Trac                  4.37m  -1.9  14-04.00
  3  1409 Teresa Robinson        55 Carolina Rock                  4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  4  1882 Britney Jones          55 Spartanburg                    4.01m  -1.0  13-02.00
--  1617 Kesha Hawkins          55 Palmetto Trac                     ND   NWI
--  1410 Auston Seibles         55 Carolina Rock                     ND   NWI
--  1408 Veronica Nowell        55 Carolina Rock                     ND   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    National: N 13.01m  7/28/96     Alicia Broussard
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1725 Sarah Young            55 Quick Strider                 10.81m   NWI  35-05.75
  2  1424 Brittany James         55 Classics Trac                 10.78m   NWI  35-04.50
  3  1410 Auston Seibles         55 Carolina Rock                 10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
  4  1418 Katera Anderson        55 Classics Trac                  9.79m   NWI  32-01.50
  5  1984 Jacqui Neal            55 Mount Pleasan                  8.94m   NWI  29-04.00

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 15.82m  7/31/03     Michelle Carter, Texas Throwbacks USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1887 Christine Saja         55 Spartanburg                   11.33m   37-02.25
  2  1762 Alexandra Kent         55 SC Unattached                  8.54m   28-00.25
  3  1860 Tashee Johnson         55 Seneca Glider                  7.35m   24-01.50
  4  1457 Caroline Hulett        55 Florence Trac                  7.34m   24-01.00
  5  1989 Renee Blanco           55 Florence Trac       7.30m      7.30m   23-11.50

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 53.42m  7/9/95      Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1887 Christine Saja         55 Spartanburg                   37.81m     124-00
  2  1751 Dani Berry             55 SC Unattached                 28.79m      94-05
  3  1762 Alexandra Kent         55 SC Unattached                 25.68m      84-03
  4  1457 Caroline Hulett        55 Florence Trac                 21.95m      72-00
  5  1860 Tashee Johnson         55 Seneca Glider                 18.29m      60-00
  6  1989 Renee Blanco           55 Florence Trac      18.29m     18.28m      60-00

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    National: N 48.35m  7/24/99     Sarah Malone
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1749 Catherine Adams        55 SC Unattached                 22.66m      74-04
  2  1768 Louise Sosebee         55 SC Unattached                 16.26m      53-04

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/87     Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1672 Keeno Dargan           55 Pee Dee Elite                  11.04   2.4
  2  1898 Markish Jones          55 Spartanburg                    11.11   2.4
  3  1686 Barton Timmons         55 Pee Dee Elite                  11.42   2.4
  4  1687 Tray Waiters           55 Pee Dee Elite                  11.55   2.4
  5  1674 Donald Gerald          55 Pee Dee Elite                  11.90   2.4
  6  1471 Harrison Barber        55 Florence Trac                  14.21   2.4

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/87     Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1445 James Lipscomb         55 Classics Trac                  21.75q  NWI  1
  2  1580 Aubrey Lemon           55 Mount Pleasan                  21.88q  NWI  1
  3  1898 Markish Jones          55 Spartanburg                    22.02q  NWI  2
  4  1672 Keeno Dargan           55 Pee Dee Elite                  22.87q  NWI  2
  5  1686 Barton Timmons         55 Pee Dee Elite                  23.21q  NWI  1
  6  1403 Joshua Heyward         55 Action Caroli                  23.80q  NWI  1
  7  1674 Donald Gerald          55 Pee Dee Elite                  23.94q  NWI  2
  8  1599 Ira Rhodes, Jr.        55 Mount Pleasan                  25.89q  NWI  2
  9  1471 Harrison Barber        55 Florence Trac                  30.75   NWI  2

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/87     Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1445 James Lipscomb         55 Classics Trac       21.75      21.61   NWI
  2  1898 Markish Jones          55 Spartanburg         22.02      21.91   NWI
  3  1580 Aubrey Lemon           55 Mount Pleasan       21.88      22.21   NWI
  4  1672 Keeno Dargan           55 Pee Dee Elite       22.87      22.95   NWI
  5  1686 Barton Timmons         55 Pee Dee Elite       23.21      23.26   NWI
  6  1403 Joshua Heyward         55 Action Caroli       23.80      23.87   NWI
  7  1599 Ira Rhodes, Jr.        55 Mount Pleasan       25.89      26.03   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/96      William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1607 Toma Walker            55 Mount Pleasan                  49.71q  1
  2  1580 Aubrey Lemon           55 Mount Pleasan                  49.80q  1
  3  1841 Tim Holland            55 Seneca Blazer                  49.82q  1
  4  1681 Trisco Pearson         55 Pee Dee Elite                  53.72q  1
  5  1599 Ira Rhodes, Jr.        55 Mount Pleasan                  54.90q  1
  6  1595 Edmund Neyle           55 Mount Pleasan                  55.60q  2
  7  1401 Derrell Brown          55 Action Caroli                  55.74q  2
  8  1473 Dominique Charles      55 Florence Trac                  57.96q  2
  9  1795 Dylan Reese            55 SC Unattached                  58.14   1
10  1481 Latrondrick Hunter     55 Florence Trac                  58.17   2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/96      William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1841 Tim Holland            55 Seneca Blazer       49.82      49.52
  2  1607 Toma Walker            55 Mount Pleasan       49.71      49.53
  3  1580 Aubrey Lemon           55 Mount Pleasan       49.80      50.04
  4  1681 Trisco Pearson         55 Pee Dee Elite       53.72      52.33
  5  1599 Ira Rhodes, Jr.        55 Mount Pleasan       54.90      53.45
  6  1401 Derrell Brown          55 Action Caroli       55.74      54.60
  7  1595 Edmund Neyle           55 Mount Pleasan       55.60      54.65
  8  1473 Dominique Charles      55 Florence Trac       57.96      59.54

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/28/00     Nick Davenport
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1607 Toma Walker            55 Mount Pleasan                2:00.50
  2  1793 Walter Moss            55 SC Unattached                2:01.45
  3  1845 Jarrell Martin         55 Seneca Blazer                2:06.74
  4  1401 Derrell Brown          55 Action Caroli                2:07.18
  5  1678 Lawrence Inman         55 Pee Dee Elite                2:19.54
  6  1404 Jeremiah Johnston      55 Action Caroli                2:25.28

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/85      John Quade
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1607 Toma Walker            55 Mount Pleasan                4:14.21
  2  1471 Harrison Barber        55 Florence Trac                5:32.42

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    National: N 13.57  8/1/04      Kevin Craddock, Alex Van Dyke
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1730 Antoine Fant           55 Quick Strider                  14.58   NWI
  2  1740 Tyrone Murphy          55 Quick Strider                  14.82   NWI
  3  1436 Damon Bailey           55 Classics Trac                  15.08   NWI
  4  1741 Christian Nash         55 Quick Strider                  15.60   NWI
  5  1731 Moncelly Fuller        55 Quick Strider                  16.06   NWI
  6  1799 Geoffrey Taylor        55 Quick Strider                  16.64   NWI
  7  1441 Jasper Fells           55 Classics Trac                  16.87   NWI
  8  1732 Tony Grout             55 Quick Strider                  18.43   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    National: N 49.77  7/29/02     Kerron Clement
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1740 Tyrone Murphy          55 Quick Strider                  54.28   1
  2  1741 Christian Nash         55 Quick Strider                  54.81   2
  3  1730 Antoine Fant           55 Quick Strider                  57.38   1
  4  1732 Tony Grout             55 Quick Strider                  57.57   2
  5  1731 Moncelly Fuller        55 Quick Strider                  58.59   2
  6  1687 Tray Waiters           55 Pee Dee Elite                  59.54   1
  7  1595 Edmund Neyle           55 Mount Pleasan                1:00.60   1
  8  1441 Jasper Fells           55 Classics Trac                1:02.87   2
  9  1404 Jeremiah Johnston      55 Action Caroli                1:06.97   2

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 39.73  8/1/98      Track Houston
                       R. Beard, B. Bay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         43.57
  2 55 Pee Dee Elite  'A'                                          44.03
-- 55 Mount Pleasant Track Club  'A'                                 NT

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:06.55  7/28/96     East Atlanta TC
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       3:33.90

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 2.28m  7/9/83      Dothel Edwards
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1402 Eugene DeLoach, Jr     55 Action Caroli                  1.77m    5-09.75
  2  1799 Geoffrey Taylor        55 Quick Strider                  1.72m    5-07.75
  2  1667 Taylor Arthur          55 Pee Dee Elite                  1.72m    5-07.75
  4  1678 Lawrence Inman         55 Pee Dee Elite                  1.67m    5-05.75

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 5.21m  7/31/92     Wayne Guidry
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1968 Joseph O'Rourke        55 Mount Pleasan                  4.02m   13-02.25
  2  1487 Jay Lucas              55 Florence Trac                  3.97m   13-00.25
  3  1775 Travis Adamson         55 SC Unattached                  2.44m    8-00.00
  3  1797 Conrad Shealy          55 SC Unattached                  2.44m    8-00.00
  3  1414 Brandon Blair          55 Cheraw                         2.44m    8-00.00
  6  1991 John Van Deman         55 Cheraw                         2.00m    6-06.75
  6  1990 Eugene Wyatt           55 SC Unattached                  2.00m    6-06.75
--  1471 Harrison Barber        55 Florence Trac                     NH

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    National: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1898 Markish Jones          55 Spartanburg                    6.44m   NWI  21-01.50
  2  1402 Eugene DeLoach, Jr     55 Action Caroli                  6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
  3  1436 Damon Bailey           55 Classics Trac                  5.98m   NWI  19-07.50
  4  1841 Tim Holland            55 Seneca Blazer                  5.90m   NWI  19-04.25
  5  1667 Taylor Arthur          55 Pee Dee Elite                  5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  6  1845 Jarrell Martin         55 Seneca Blazer                  5.50m   NWI  18-00.50

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    National: N 16.72m  7/29/04     Kenneth Hall, Future TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  1402 Eugene DeLoach, Jr     55 Action Caroli                 12.90m   NWI  42-04.00
  2  1436 Damon Bailey           55 Classics Trac                 12.88m   NWI  42-03.25
  3  1793 Walter Moss            55 SC Unattached                 12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  4  1667 Taylor Arthur          55 Pee Dee Elite                 12.41m   NWI  40-08.75

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 20.43m  7/24/97     Dwight Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1637 Robbie McCracken       55 Palmetto Trac                 13.02m   42-08.75
  2  1795 Dylan Reese            55 SC Unattached                 12.19m   40-00.00
  3  1892 Bryan Brown            55 Spartanburg                   11.08m   36-04.25
  4  1473 Dominique Charles      55 Florence Trac                  9.17m   30-01.00
  5  1481 Latrondrick Hunter     55 Florence Trac                  9.04m   29-08.00

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1415 Jamal Gainey           55 Cheraw                        38.65m     126-10
  2  1892 Bryan Brown            55 Spartanburg                   32.66m     107-02
  3  1799 Geoffrey Taylor        55 Quick Strider                 31.26m     102-07
--  1795 Dylan Reese            55 SC Unattached                     ND

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    National: N 70.94m  8/1/98      Brian Kollar
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  1487 Jay Lucas              55 Florence Trac                 37.99m     124-08
  2  1799 Geoffrey Taylor        55 Quick Strider                 36.81m     120-09
  3  1637 Robbie McCracken       55 Palmetto Trac                 33.61m     110-03
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec