Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/16-19/05 - Roswell H.S., Ga.

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Raven                 8 New Horizon            15.40      15.39Q  1.1  4
  2 King, Shamaya              8 Georgia Heat           15.87      15.90Q  2.1  2
  3 Henderson, Sydney          8 Titans                 15.72      16.00Q  0.4  3
  4 Walton, Mikayla            7 Running Pant           15.99      16.03Q  0.6  1
  5 Phillips, Sydnei           8 Jaguar Track           15.94      16.05q  0.6  1
  6 Johnson, Alexandria        8 Running Pant           16.84      16.25q  0.6  1
  7 Long, Ansley               8 Carrollton P           16.43      16.43q  0.4  3
  8 Watkins, Jessica           7 New Birth Tr           16.59      16.46q  2.1  2
  9 Woods, Naria               8 Running Pant           16.90      17.01   2.1  2
 10 Adams, Alexis              8 XX                     16.93      17.04   0.4  3
 11 Felder, Kiyoko             8 Titans                 16.81      17.05   0.6  1
 12 Allen, Elizabeth           8 Silver Sonic           16.52      17.18   1.1  4
 13 Bolston, Jada              7 Baldwin Coun           17.07      17.19   1.1  4
 14 McDowell, Kaliyah          8 Gazelle Trac           17.67      17.29   2.1  2
 15 Bray, Sierra               8 East Cobb              16.54      17.30   0.4  3
 16 Epps, Lauren               7 Jaguar Track           17.55      17.35   0.6  1
 17 Evans, Shania              7 Boys & Girls           17.47      17.43   2.1  2
 17 Clay, Aniya                6 Robins Expre           18.66      17.43   0.6  1
 19 Sapp, Tagia                8 Georgia Heat           18.22      17.74   0.4  3
 20 Jackson, Taquasia          8 Robins Expre           18.74      17.92   2.1  2
 21 Amerson, Nika              7 Fulton Count           18.77      17.95   1.1  4
 22 Daniels, Dejae             8 Silver Sonic           18.67      17.97   0.6  1
 23 Stroud, Jailyn             8 Fulton Count           18.77      18.03   0.4  3
 24 Jones, Yo'Era              6 Ruff Riders            17.93      18.08   0.4  3
 25 Mussenden, Naomi           8 Southside Pi           18.58      18.10   2.1  2
 26 Thomas, Nianja             8 Silver Sonic           18.16      18.21   1.1  4
 27 Lee, Hallie                8 Gazelle Trac           17.26      18.25   1.1  4

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Raven                 8 New Horizon            15.39      15.32  -1.3
  2 Henderson, Sydney          8 Titans                 16.00      16.07  -1.3
  3 Phillips, Sydnei           8 Jaguar Track           16.05      16.23  -1.3
  4 King, Shamaya              8 Georgia Heat           15.90      16.25  -1.3
  5 Long, Ansley               8 Carrollton P           16.43      16.53  -1.3
  6 Walton, Mikayla            7 Running Pant           16.03      16.86  -1.3
  7 Watkins, Jessica           7 New Birth Tr           16.46      16.89  -1.3
  8 Johnson, Alexandria        8 Running Pant           16.25      17.12  -1.3

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Raven                 8 New Horizon            31.85      32.51Q  0.2  4
  2 Garnigan, Sydney           8 Gazelle Trac           32.82      32.88Q -0.4  1
  3 Frazier, Areale            7 Gazelle Trac           32.22      33.35Q  2.6  3
  4 Henderson, Sydney          8 Titans                 32.66      33.66Q +0.0  2
  5 Walton, Mikayla            7 Running Pant           34.07      34.86q +0.0  2
  6 Long, Ansley               8 Carrollton P           34.51      34.93q  0.2  4
  7 King, Shamaya              8 Georgia Heat           33.09      35.01q -0.4  1
  8 Allen, Elizabeth           8 Silver Sonic           36.46      35.09q  0.2  4
  9 Wright, Imaiya-Milan       8 Middle Georg           34.70      35.57   2.6  3
 10 Watkins, Jessica           7 New Birth Tr           34.23      35.58   2.6  3
 11 Epps, Ashley               8 Jaguar Track           39.59      35.69   2.6  3
 12 Holmes, Sydney             7 New Birth Tr           35.57      36.18  -0.4  1
 13 Johnson, Alexandria        8 Running Pant           35.86      36.33  -0.4  1
 14 Bray, Sierra               8 East Cobb              36.38      36.34   2.6  3
 15 Felder, Kiyoko             8 Titans                 38.67      36.49  +0.0  2
 16 McCrary, Amber             8 Baldwin Coun           36.38      36.52  +0.0  2
 17 Thomas, Nianja             8 Silver Sonic           39.90      37.06   0.2  4
 18 Lee, Hallie                8 Gazelle Trac           38.61      38.37   0.2  4
 19 Stroud, Jailyn             8 Fulton Count           39.42      38.42  +0.0  2
 20 Amerson, Nika              7 Fulton Count           40.77      38.54  +0.0  2
 21 Jackson, Taquasia          8 Robins Expre           39.01      38.85  -0.4  1
 22 Jones, Yo'Era              6 Ruff Riders            39.22      38.94  -0.4  1
 23 Sapp, Tagia                8 Georgia Heat           42.22      38.95  +0.0  2
 24 Mussenden, Naomi           8 Southside Pi           40.37      39.29   0.2  4
 25 O'Hare, Sophie             7 Sequoyah               40.31      39.39   0.2  4
 26 Russell, Darriele          8 Victory Thor           41.57      41.70  -0.4  1
 27 Bridgewater, Jada          8 VoicesFaith            41.42      42.48  -0.4  1
 28 Bolston, Jada              7 Baldwin Coun           38.61      42.83   2.6  3

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Raven                 8 New Horizon            32.51      31.50   2.8
  2 Frazier, Areale            7 Gazelle Trac           33.35      32.15   2.8
  3 Henderson, Sydney          8 Titans                 33.66      32.19   2.8
  4 Garnigan, Sydney           8 Gazelle Trac           32.88      32.50   2.8
  5 Long, Ansley               8 Carrollton P           34.93      34.26   2.8
  6 King, Shamaya              8 Georgia Heat           35.01      34.29   2.8
  7 Allen, Elizabeth           8 Silver Sonic           35.09      36.16   2.8
  8 Walton, Mikayla            7 Running Pant           34.86      37.38   2.8

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Marielle            7 Gazelle Trac         1:16.12    1:15.57Q  3
  2 Thomas, Antwonette         7 Track Phi Tr         1:17.63    1:19.07Q  2
  3 Willis, B. Alexis          8 Atlanta Acce         1:20.04    1:22.18Q  1
  4 McCrary, Amber             8 Baldwin Coun         1:27.15    1:23.44q  3
  5 Bray, Sierra               8 East Cobb            1:26.86    1:24.40q  2
  6 Allen, Jessica             8 Jaguar Track         1:28.34    1:28.05q  2
  7 Adams, Alexis              8 XX                   1:28.19    1:28.50q  3
  8 McKnight, Miyah            8 Running Pant         1:36.14    1:31.04q  3
  9 Evans, Shania              7 Boys & Girls         1:32.29    1:31.14   2
 10 Wilson, Matoaka            6 Georgia Star         1:34.62    1:33.78   3
 11 Jones, Yo'Era              6 Ruff Riders          1:31.66    1:34.26   1
 12 Russell, Darriele          8 Victory Thor         1:38.13    1:35.10   1
 13 Whitfield, Andrea          8 Kennworth Tr         1:46.71    1:37.23   3
 14 Nixon, Shaelyn             8 Sequoyah             1:42.82    1:39.85   2
 15 Reid, Dajah                6 VoicesFaith          1:36.15    1:42.65   2
 16 Hansbrough, Alexandria     6 Kennworth Tr         1:48.98    1:44.97   3
 17 James, Lashana             5 Macon Stride         1:40.13    1:48.48   1
 18 Bailey, Halle              5 Gazelle Trac         1:59.86    1:49.08   1
 19 Maisano, Paige             6 Woodstock Tr         1:58.95    2:04.72   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Marielle            7 Gazelle Trac         1:15.57    1:14.87
  2 Thomas, Antwonette         7 Track Phi Tr         1:19.07    1:17.90
  3 Willis, B. Alexis          8 Atlanta Acce         1:22.18    1:20.17
  4 McCrary, Amber             8 Baldwin Coun         1:23.44    1:22.35
  5 Adams, Alexis              8 XX                   1:28.50    1:22.58
  6 Bray, Sierra               8 East Cobb            1:24.40    1:25.05
  7 Allen, Jessica             8 Jaguar Track         1:28.05    1:25.52
  8 McKnight, Miyah            8 Running Pant         1:31.04    1:28.39

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Areale            7 Gazelle Trac         2:51.17    2:45.74
  2 Garnigan, Sydney           8 Gazelle Trac         3:04.64    2:51.84
  3 Thomas, Antwonette         7 Track Phi Tr         3:02.14    2:58.36
  4 Walton, Shannon            8 Woodstock Tr         3:16.89    3:07.59
  5 Holmes, Sydney             7 New Birth Tr         3:35.79    3:10.09
  6 Willis, B. Alexis          8 Atlanta Acce         3:04.67    3:12.84
  7 Russell, Cori              8 Titans               3:18.95    3:20.14
  8 Wilson, Matoaka            6 Georgia Star         3:33.94    3:39.42
  9 McKnight, Miyah            8 Running Pant         3:48.35    3:49.19
 10 Burovich, Makayla          5 White Lightn         4:33.39    4:38.63

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle            7 Gazelle Trac         5:53.89    5:38.96
  2 Thomas, Antwonette         7 Track Phi Tr         6:10.50    6:03.46
  3 Walton, Shannon            8 Woodstock Tr         6:44.29    6:22.69
  4 Russell, Cori              8 Titans               6:52.36    6:47.42

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                       1:06.58    1:05.34
     1) Henderson, Sydney 8             2) Lewis, Zion 7
     3) Russell, Cori 8                 4) Felder, Kiyoko 8
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                             1:09.27    1:07.10
     1) Woods, Naria 8                  2) Walton, Mikayla 7
     3) McKnight, Miyah 8               4) Johnson, Alexandria 8
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                            1:09.70    1:07.65
     1) Epps, Ashley 8                  2) Epps, Lauren 7
     3) Phillips, Sydnei 8              4) Allen, Jessica 8
  4 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                     1:17.62    1:10.90
     1) Amerson, Nika 7                 2) Wright, Ashondi 8
     3) Stroud, Jailyn 8                4) Beverly, Jillian 8
  5 Silver Sonics  'A'                                1:18.30    1:13.91
     1) Allen, Elizabeth 8              2) Daniels, Dejae 8
     3) Thomas, Nianja 8                4) Bond, Trinity 6

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                           5:26.38    5:08.19
     1) Garnigan, Sydney 8              2) Lewis, Marielle 7
     3) McDowell, Kaliyah 8             4) Frazier, Areale 7
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                            5:59.02    5:59.39
     1) Allen, Jessica 8                2) Epps, Lauren 7
     3) Phillips, Sydnei 8              4) Epps, Ashley 8
  3 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                                6:27.98
     1) Wright, Ashondi 8               2) Amerson, Nika 7
     3) Stroud, Jailyn 8                4) Beverly, Jillian 8
  4 Voices of Faith  'A'                              7:25.59    7:14.41
     1) Reid, Destinee 7                2) Reid, Dajah 6
     3) Broughton, Shenayia 6           4) Bridgewater, Jada 8

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Naria               8 Running Pant           2.79m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  2 Wright, Imaiya-Milan       8 Middle Georg           2.94m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  3 Daniels, Dejae             8 Silver Sonic           1.69m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
  4 Nixon, Shaelyn             8 Sequoyah               2.12m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
  5 White, Candace             8 Kennworth Tr           1.87m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
  6 Whitfield, Andrea          8 Kennworth Tr           1.46m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25
  7 Bailey, Halle              5 Gazelle Trac           1.44m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
  8 Bailey, Chole              7 Gazelle Trac           1.92m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
  9 Burbaker, Aziza            7 XX                     1.96m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Porsha           8 Cheetahs               4.52m      4.91m   16-01.50
  2 Wright, Ashondi            8 Fulton Count           2.28m      3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Brinson, Kamryn            7 East Cobb              2.55m      2.99m    9-09.75
  4 O'Hare, Reilly             5 Sequoyah               2.29m      2.71m    8-10.75

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 White, Candace             8 Kennworth Tr          10.96m     13.76m      45-02
  2 O'Hare, Sophie             7 Sequoyah               5.98m      8.74m      28-08
  3 Brinson, Kamryn            7 East Cobb              8.89m      8.60m      28-02
  4 Whitfield, Andrea          8 Kennworth Tr           6.43m      8.14m      26-08
  5 O'Hare, Reilly             5 Sequoyah               6.00m      6.32m      20-09
  6 White, McKenzie            6 Kennworth Tr           1.74m      4.58m      15-00

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendell         10 East Cobb              14.09      14.01Q  1.4  3
  2 Epps, Imani               10 Jaguar Track           14.60      14.13Q  0.1  4
  3 Taylor, Tori              10 Unattached             14.32      14.28Q  1.2  2
  4 Fleming, Terri             9 East Cobb              14.86      14.58Q -0.4  1
  5 Reed, Fallon              10 Silver Sonic           13.67      14.18q  0.1  4
  6 Providence, Vanessa       10 Sapphire Tra           14.52      14.37q  1.2  2
  7 Scott, Kara               10 Running Pant           14.76      14.47q  1.4  3
  8 Toomer, Shayla            10 New Birth Tr           14.45      14.60q -0.4  1
  9 Smith, LaDaysha           10 Gazelle Trac           14.53      14.66   1.4  3
 10 Collins, Kenya            10 Running Pant           14.97      14.77   1.4  3
 11 Stephenson, Kayla         10 Sapphire Tra           14.50      14.83  -0.4  1
 12 Harris, LaQuantise        10 Middle Georg           14.65      14.86   0.1  4
 13 Hill, Quinesha            10 Middle Georg           14.91      14.92   1.2  2
 14 Washington, Keri          10 Track Phi Tr           14.85      14.96  -0.4  1
 15 Williams, Remel            9 Silver Sonic           15.20      14.98  -0.4  1
 16 Ladler, Kaliah            10 New Birth Tr           15.07      15.03   0.1  4
 17 Gouveia, Nathifa          10 Sapphire Tra           14.85      15.09   1.2  2
 17 Bell, Tiarra              10 Running Pant           15.10      15.09   1.4  3
 19 Bohler, Randi              9 Cheetahs               15.37      15.22   1.2  2
 20 Long, Kristian            10 Kennworth Tr           15.34      15.29  -0.4  1
 21 Burr, Shanel               9 East Cobb              15.56      15.34   1.4  3
 21 Willis, Kristian          10 New Birth Tr           15.57      15.34   1.2  2
 23 Lewis, Amber               9 East Cobb              15.56      15.39   0.1  4
 24 Redic, Kayla               9 Georgia Elit           15.90      15.46   0.1  4
 25 Robinson, Crystin          9 Silver Sonic           15.62      15.53  -0.4  1
 26 Shakir, Kylah              9 Sapphire Tra           15.53      15.61   1.4  3
 27 Wingfield, Derian         10 White Lightn           15.53      15.81   0.1  4
 28 Crawford, Whitney         10 Baldwin Coun           15.70      15.99   1.2  2
 29 Epps, Monica               9 Georgia Elit           15.67      16.01  -0.4  1
 30 Chimenti, Nicole          10 Sequoyah               15.04      16.96   0.1  4

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Fallon              10 Silver Sonic           14.18      14.18  -2.9
  2 Williams, Kendell         10 East Cobb              14.01      14.23  -2.9
  3 Epps, Imani               10 Jaguar Track           14.13      14.51  -2.9
  4 Taylor, Tori              10 Unattached             14.28      14.77  -2.9
  5 Providence, Vanessa       10 Sapphire Tra           14.37      14.87  -2.9
  6 Toomer, Shayla            10 New Birth Tr           14.60      15.00  -2.9
  7 Scott, Kara               10 Running Pant           14.47      15.03  -2.9
  8 Fleming, Terri             9 East Cobb              14.58      15.06  -2.9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendell         10 East Cobb              28.20      28.67Q -0.9  5
  2 Pryor, Ariel               9 Middle Georg           29.25      29.58Q  0.2  3
  3 Epps, Imani               10 Jaguar Track           29.29      29.58Q  1.5  2
  4 Taylor, Tori              10 Unattached             29.49      30.13Q  2.6  1
  5 Reed, Fallon              10 Silver Sonic           28.37      30.16Q -1.4  4
  6 Shanks, QuanDra           10 Georgia Star           30.22      30.22q -0.9  5
  7 Washington, Keri          10 Track Phi Tr           30.09      30.38q  0.2  3
  8 Fleming, Terri             9 East Cobb              31.08      30.39q  1.5  2
  9 Providence, Vanessa       10 Sapphire Tra           31.33      30.44   2.6  1
 10 Scott, Kara               10 Running Pant           30.82      30.46   0.2  3
 11 Collins, Aubree           10 Fulton Count           30.47      30.47  -1.4  4
 12 Toomer, Shayla            10 New Birth Tr           29.89      30.48   2.6  1
 13 Smith, LaDaysha           10 Gazelle Trac           30.17      30.83  -1.4  4
 14 Randolph, Chelsea         10 Boys & Girls           30.25      30.86  -0.9  5
 15 Stephenson, Kayla         10 Sapphire Tra           30.07      31.00   1.5  2
 16 Bell, Tiarra              10 Running Pant           32.33      31.49   0.2  3
 17 Rountree, Kierra          10 Atlanta Acce           31.24      31.52   2.6  1
 18 Ladler, Kaliah            10 New Birth Tr           32.07      31.94  -1.4  4
 19 Williams, Remel            9 Silver Sonic           31.72      31.95  -1.4  4
 20 Gouveia, Nathifa          10 Sapphire Tra           31.62      32.10   0.2  3
 21 Burr, Shanel               9 East Cobb              32.06      32.11  -0.9  5
 22 Bohler, Randi              9 Cheetahs               35.14      32.30   0.2  3
 23 Lewis, Amber               9 East Cobb              32.65      32.58   1.5  2
 24 Robinson, Crystin          9 Silver Sonic           32.83      32.80   0.2  3
 25 Wingfield, Derian         10 White Lightn           33.12      33.07  -0.9  5
 26 Holyfield, Eden           10 Quicksilver            32.67      33.17   2.6  1
 27 Turner, Siena              9 Gazelle Trac           33.25      33.30  -1.4  4
 28 Rice, Jalyn               10 Gazelle Trac           32.76      33.37   1.5  2
 29 Thomas, Ayana             10 New Birth Tr           33.22      33.51  -0.9  5
 30 Willis, Kristian          10 New Birth Tr           32.86      33.90  -1.4  4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Fallon              10 Silver Sonic           30.16      27.81   0.1
  2 Williams, Kendell         10 East Cobb              28.67      28.12   0.1
  3 Epps, Imani               10 Jaguar Track           29.58      28.78   0.1
  4 Pryor, Ariel               9 Middle Georg           29.58      28.84   0.1
  5 Taylor, Tori              10 Unattached             30.13      29.81   0.1
  6 Shanks, QuanDra           10 Georgia Star           30.22      30.06   0.1
  7 Fleming, Terri             9 East Cobb              30.39      30.97   0.1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendell         10 East Cobb            1:04.39    1:03.78Q  4
  2 Epps, Imani               10 Jaguar Track         1:06.00    1:06.54Q  2
  3 Fletcher, Sahara          10 Track Phi Tr         1:05.00    1:06.67Q  3
  4 Shanks, QuanDra           10 Georgia Star         1:07.76    1:06.68Q  1
  5 Taylor, Tori              10 Unattached           1:13.89    1:09.34q  1
  6 Fleming, Terri             9 East Cobb            1:09.74    1:09.47q  2
  7 Collins, Aubree           10 Fulton Count         1:09.92    1:10.13q  3
  8 Rountree, Kierra          10 Atlanta Acce         1:11.29    1:10.95q  4
  9 Washington, Keri          10 Track Phi Tr         1:12.61    1:12.84   3
 10 Burr, Shanel               9 East Cobb            1:12.20    1:12.91   4
 11 Lewis, Amber               9 East Cobb            1:13.88    1:14.83   2
 12 Emanuel, Kamaria           9 Light Speed          1:19.53    1:14.90   2
 13 Turner, Siena              9 Gazelle Trac         1:14.60    1:15.89   1
 14 Rookstool, Hanna          10 Woodstock Tr         1:20.14    1:18.41   4
 15 Wingfield, Derian         10 White Lightn         1:20.52    1:19.28   4
 16 Weaver, Rachel            10 Sequoyah             1:26.00    1:20.12   2
 17 Thomas, Ayana             10 New Birth Tr         1:26.24    1:21.15   4
 18 Fobbs, Precious            9 Saca                 1:26.52    1:21.20   3
 19 Griffin, Amy               9 Saca                 1:29.80    1:22.43   3
 20 Holyfield, Eden           10 Quicksilver          1:19.90    1:23.70   3
 21 Wimberly, Amie             9 Atomic Stars         1:26.24    1:23.84   4
 22 Pagan, Liz                 9 Southside Pi         1:29.01    1:24.58   1
 23 Long, Bianca               9 Titans               1:28.84    1:24.82   1
 24 Griffin, Jordan            9 Boys & Girls         1:22.10    1:26.43   3
 25 Bails, Martunya           10 D.C. Express         1:24.42    1:26.46   2
 26 Norman, Georgia            9 Walton Youth         1:29.54    1:26.66   2
 27 Martinez, Alyssa          10 Chariots of          1:25.86    1:26.88   1
 28 Nese, Katherine            9 Walton Youth         1:30.03    1:28.47   4
 29 Fullwood, Brianna         10 East Cobb            1:26.14    1:29.54   3
 30 Vaughn, Jasmine            9 Georgia Star         1:27.93    1:30.62   2
 31 Denson, Viani              9 Silver Sonic         1:24.62    1:30.70   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendell         10 East Cobb            1:03.78    1:03.93
  2 Epps, Imani               10 Jaguar Track         1:06.54    1:06.08
  3 Shanks, QuanDra           10 Georgia Star         1:06.68    1:06.13
  4 Fletcher, Sahara          10 Track Phi Tr         1:06.67    1:06.40
  5 Taylor, Tori              10 Unattached           1:09.34    1:08.01
  6 Fleming, Terri             9 East Cobb            1:09.47    1:08.71
  7 Collins, Aubree           10 Fulton Count         1:10.13    1:09.00
  8 Rountree, Kierra          10 Atlanta Acce         1:10.95    1:11.69

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara          10 Track Phi Tr         2:37.99    2:28.93
  2 Shanks, QuanDra           10 Georgia Star         2:42.49    2:36.68
  3 Dixon, Natisha             9 Gazelle Trac         2:56.82    2:49.31
  4 Pray, Lauren              10 Gazelle Trac         2:51.56    2:49.52
  5 Rouse, Alexandra          10 Northside Re         2:58.75    2:52.74
  6 Rookstool, Hanna          10 Woodstock Tr         2:55.97    2:55.90
  7 Branch, Hailey            10 Northside Re         3:06.16    2:57.41
  8 Stewart, Shanel            9 XX                   3:04.91    3:00.16
  9 Wilson, Alison            10 Peachtree Ci         3:10.03    3:03.15
 10 Graham, Ayanna            10 Titans               3:11.80    3:05.12
 11 Davis, Willough           10 NW YMCA Pant         3:19.98    3:06.23
 12 Womack, Alexa             10 Walton Youth         3:01.61    3:06.31
 13 Griffin, Jordan            9 Boys & Girls         3:11.87    3:07.88
 14 Wimberly, Amie             9 Atomic Stars         3:14.60    3:08.81
 15 Nail, Mackenzie           10 Peachtree Ci         3:04.74    3:10.59
 16 Branch, Hunter            10 Northside Re         3:18.77    3:12.77
 17 Martinez, Alyssa          10 Chariots of          3:21.79    3:14.64
 18 Maisano, Makenzie         10 Woodstock Tr         3:15.69    3:15.13
 19 de Bruyn, Kira             9 Walton Youth         3:20.44    3:18.19
 20 Norman, Georgia            9 Walton Youth         3:21.60    3:21.67
 21 Mlaska, Jessica           10 Woodstock Tr         3:35.01    3:23.26
 22 Ott, Isabel                9 Walton Youth         3:25.69    3:24.51
 23 Gibbs, Holley              9 Peachtree Ci         3:29.63    3:32.70
 24 Luther, Cydnee             9 Titans               3:49.69    3:43.14
 -- Griffin, Amy               9 Saca                 3:09.20         DQ   Broke Early

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara          10 Track Phi Tr         5:21.17    5:05.59
  2 Pray, Lauren              10 Gazelle Trac         5:37.19    5:43.98
  3 Rookstool, Hanna          10 Woodstock Tr         5:53.74    5:45.84
  4 Rouse, Alexandra          10 Northside Re         5:54.30    5:49.02
  5 Stewart, Shanel            9 XX                   6:11.27    5:55.69
  6 Dixon, Natisha             9 Gazelle Trac         6:05.30    5:56.39
  7 Branch, Hailey            10 Northside Re         6:07.51    6:01.70
  8 Womack, Alexa             10 Walton Youth         6:05.15    6:19.21
  9 Griffin, Amy               9 Saca                 6:31.67    6:21.90
 10 Wimberly, Amie             9 Atomic Stars         6:29.67    6:23.40
 11 Wilson, Alison            10 Peachtree Ci         6:38.17    6:25.42
 12 Nail, Mackenzie           10 Peachtree Ci         6:13.40    6:33.62
 13 Martinez, Alyssa          10 Chariots of          6:42.74    6:34.95
 14 Branch, Hunter            10 Northside Re         6:27.74    6:37.88
 15 Maisano, Makenzie         10 Woodstock Tr         6:32.28    6:39.33
 16 de Bruyn, Kira             9 Walton Youth         6:35.61    6:42.99
 17 Ott, Isabel                9 Walton Youth         7:03.07    6:55.04
 18 Mlaska, Jessica           10 Woodstock Tr         6:56.87    7:14.89
 19 Gibbs, Holley              9 Peachtree Ci         7:30.95    7:47.70

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                           57.17      57.33
     1) Pryor, Ariel 9                  2) Hill, Quinesha 10
     3) Jones, Jalecia 10               4) Harris, LaQuantise 10
  2 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            59.50      57.85
     1) Providence, Vanessa 10          2) Gouveia, Nathifa 10
     3) Shakir, Kylah 9                 4) Stephenson, Kayla 10
  3 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           58.81      59.10
     1) Toomer, Shayla 10               2) Lewis, Trinity 10
     3) Ladler, Kaliah 10               4) Thomas, Ayana 10
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                               59.40    1:00.20
     1) Collins, Kenya 10               2) Bell, Tiarra 10
     3) Gilliam, Courtney 9             4) Scott, Kara 10
  5 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'               1:03.66    1:03.25
     1) Wortham, Passion 9              2) Lewis, Ceddashia 9
     3) Griffin, Jordan 9               4)
  6 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                      1:14.48    1:13.38
     1) Nese, Katherine 9               2) Womack, Alexa 10
     3) Ott, Isabel 9                   4) de Bruyn, Kira 9

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                         4:41.41    4:45.98
     1) Harris, LaQuantise 10           2) Pryor, Ariel 9
     3) Jones, Jalecia 10               4) Williams, Jamaica 10
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                           5:13.26    4:59.82
     1) Smith, LaDaysha 10              2) Pray, Lauren 10
     3) Turner, Siena 9                 4) Rice, Jalyn 10

High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Jalyn               10 Gazelle Trac           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Graham, Ayanna            10 Titans                 1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Rouse, Alexandra          10 Northside Re           1.00m      0.95m    3-01.25
  4 Nichols, Catherine         9 NW YMCA Pant           0.90m      0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Fallon              10 Silver Sonic           3.61m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  2 Williams, Jamaica         10 Middle Georg           4.11m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  3 Collins, Kenya            10 Running Pant           3.86m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  4 Hill, Quinesha            10 Middle Georg           3.64m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
  5 Jones, Jalecia            10 Middle Georg           3.96m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50  3.53m
  6 Bohler, Randi              9 Cheetahs               3.83m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50  3.45m
  7 Long, Kristian            10 Kennworth Tr           3.23m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  8 Holyfield, Eden           10 Quicksilver            3.16m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  9 Driver, Diarra             9 Cheetahs               3.40m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
 10 Bautista, Tracey          10 Robins Expre           3.22m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 11 Williams, Remel            9 Silver Sonic           2.94m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 12 Robinson, Crystin          9 Silver Sonic           3.10m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 13 Weaver, Rachel            10 Sequoyah               2.61m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 14 Grimsley, Aysia           10 Kennworth Tr           2.82m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 15 Crawford, Whitney         10 Baldwin Coun           3.47m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 16 Hill, Logann               9 Running Pant           3.32m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 17 Woods, Nyla                9 Running Pant           3.22m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 18 Nichols, Catherine         9 NW YMCA Pant           2.58m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 19 Fullwood, Brianna         10 East Cobb              2.91m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
 20 Rountree, Kierra          10 Atlanta Acce           3.32m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
 21 Moran, Taelor             10 Atlanta Acce           2.02m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25
 22 Holloway, Tyra             9 Kennworth Tr           2.38m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25
 23 McKnight, Mikayla          9 Running Pant           1.84m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50

Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli              9 Gazelle Trac           5.47m      5.89m   19-04.00
  2 Woods, Nyla                9 Running Pant           5.02m      5.58m   18-03.75
  3 Mlaska, Jessica           10 Woodstock Tr           5.31m      5.54m   18-02.25
  4 Wilson, Alison            10 Peachtree Ci           5.10m      5.38m   17-08.00
  5 Grier, Jada                9 New Birth Tr           4.28m      4.54m   14-10.75
  6 Chimenti, Nicole          10 Sequoyah               4.61m      4.53m   14-10.50
  7 Terry, Meagan             10 Sequoyah               4.21m      4.24m   13-11.00
  8 Kelso, Kinsley            10 Woodstock Tr           3.87m      4.16m   13-07.75
  9 Ayers, Mikaela             9 Silver Sonic           4.08m      3.67m   12-00.50
 10 Norman, Georgia            9 Walton Youth           2.93m      2.92m    9-07.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Topps, Tyesha             10 Kennworth Tr          11.68m     13.48m      44-03
  2 Chimenti, Nicole          10 Sequoyah              13.00m     10.74m      35-03
  3 Thomas, Kelli              9 Gazelle Trac           9.66m      9.80m      32-02
  4 Ayers, Mikaela             9 Silver Sonic           7.51m      9.44m      31-00
  5 Gibbs, Holley              9 Peachtree Ci           5.32m      6.40m      21-00

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Jalyn               10 Gazelle Trac                        886
  2 Toomer, Shayla            10 New Birth Tr                        777
  3 Ladler, Kaliah            10 New Birth Tr                        709
  4 Thomas, Ayana             10 New Birth Tr                        606
  5 Wilson, Alison            10 Peachtree Ci                        491
  6 Graham, Ayanna            10 Titans                              487
  7 Lewis, Trinity            10 New Birth Tr                        429
  8 Crawford, Whitney         10 Baldwin Coun                        223

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     12 Quicksilver            13.21      12.99Q  1.5  2
  2 Wilson, Tanisha           12 Light Speed            13.07      13.03Q  2.6  3
  3 Snow, Morgan              12 New Birth Tr           13.04      13.08Q  2.1  4
  4 Bray, Simmie              12 East Cobb              13.49      13.38Q -0.2  1
  5 Pierce, Jande'            12 New Horizon            13.59      13.18q  1.5  2
  6 Scott, Kenya              12 Georgia Star           13.45      13.65q -0.2  1
  7 Bentley, Jade             12 Carrollton P           13.93      13.80q  2.6  3
  8 Robinson, Kristen         12 Sapphire Tra           14.23      13.85q  2.6  3
  9 Johnson, Dalmar           11 Cheetahs               13.90      13.96   2.1  4
 10 Hunter, Aneisha           11 Titans                 13.95      13.99  -0.2  1
 11 Montgomery, Ebony         11 Saca                   14.24      14.10   2.1  4
 12 Atwater, Aisha            12 Running Pant           14.20      14.14   1.5  2
 13 Gray, Crystal             11 Track Phi Tr           14.02      14.29  -0.2  1
 14 Wood, Hannah              11 Carrollton P           14.60      14.39   1.5  2
 15 Squires, Deshaun          12 Middle Georg           13.87      14.52   2.1  4
 16 Holt, Cleo                11 Walton Youth           15.09      14.53   2.1  4
 17 Reid, Brianna             11 Unattached             15.09      14.71   2.1  4
 18 Brooks, Yolanda           11 Macon Stride           14.89      14.73  -0.2  1
 19 Reid, Kamiah              12 New Horizon            14.62      14.93  -0.2  1
 20 Dickens, Demetria         11 New Birth Tr           15.09      15.05   2.6  3
 21 Tull, Jamila              12 Straight Ahe           14.93      15.07   1.5  2
 22 Bosma, Stephanie          11 Unattached             15.70      15.10   2.6  3
 23 Sanford, Shakeria         12 Macon Stride           15.23      15.16   1.5  2
 24 Wright-Scott, Elgia       11 New Birth Tr           15.23      15.31  -0.2  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Snow, Morgan              12 New Birth Tr           13.08      13.02  -1.4
  2 Wilson, Tanisha           12 Light Speed            13.03      13.08  -1.4
  3 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     12 Quicksilver            12.99      13.19  -1.4
  4 Scott, Kenya              12 Georgia Star           13.65      13.71  -1.4
  5 Pierce, Jande'            12 New Horizon            13.18      13.85  -1.4
  6 Bray, Simmie              12 East Cobb              13.38      13.93  -1.4
  7 Bentley, Jade             12 Carrollton P           13.80      14.08  -1.4
  8 Robinson, Kristen         12 Sapphire Tra           13.85      14.16  -1.4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tanisha           12 Light Speed            26.51      26.71Q  1.6  4
  2 Snow, Morgan              12 New Birth Tr           26.76      27.29Q  2.1  3
  2 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     12 Quicksilver            26.88      27.29Q  2.7  2
  4 Bray, Simmie              12 East Cobb              27.22      27.46Q -1.4  1
  5 Pierce, Jande'            12 New Horizon            28.12      27.48q -1.4  1
  6 Gray, Crystal             11 Track Phi Tr           28.13      28.11q  2.7  2
  7 Brock, Amber              11 Gazelle Trac           29.33      28.19q  2.7  2
  8 Burrows, Briana           12 Titans                 28.44      28.59q  2.1  3
  9 Mitchell, Aja             12 New Birth Tr           28.13      28.62   2.1  3
 10 Hunter, Aneisha           11 Titans                 28.32      28.66   1.6  4
 11 Lattimore, Amber          12 Light Speed            29.38      28.79   1.6  4
 12 Philpot, Bria             12 Track Phi Tr           28.41      28.97   1.6  4
 13 Moore, Ricshonda          11 Macon Stride           29.85      29.06   2.7  2
 14 Scott, Kenya              12 Georgia Star           29.75      29.07   2.1  3
 15 Johnson, Dalmar           11 Cheetahs               29.96      29.32   1.6  4
 16 Pettway, Aaliyah          11 Track Phi Tr           29.88      29.45  -1.4  1
 17 McBride, Jasmine          12 Boys & Girls           29.47      29.48   1.6  4
 18 Robinson, Kristen         12 Sapphire Tra           28.74      29.56  -1.4  1
 19 Abernathy, Christiana     11 Light Speed            29.37      29.75   2.1  3
 20 Atwater, Aisha            12 Running Pant           30.34      29.76   1.6  4
 21 Lamar, Chelsey            12 Gazelle Trac           30.50      30.08   2.7  2
 22 Land, Mimieux             11 Ruff Riders            30.42      30.33   2.1  3
 23 Parker, Aliya             11 Boys & Girls           30.75      30.45   2.7  2
 24 Montgomery, Ebony         11 Saca                   29.93      30.49   2.1  3
 25 Lattimore, Kiara          11 Fulton Count           29.90      30.96  -1.4  1
 26 Williams, Sydney          12 New Birth Tr           30.86      31.16   2.1  3
 27 Wood, Hannah              11 Carrollton P           29.91      31.27   2.7  2
 28 Reid, Kamiah              12 New Horizon            30.57      31.74  -1.4  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Tanisha           12 Light Speed            26.71      26.55   0.8
  2 Snow, Morgan              12 New Birth Tr           27.29      26.59   0.8
  3 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     12 Quicksilver            27.29      26.61   0.8
  4 Bray, Simmie              12 East Cobb              27.46      27.79   0.8
  5 Pierce, Jande'            12 New Horizon            27.48      27.84   0.8
  6 Gray, Crystal             11 Track Phi Tr           28.11      27.87   0.8
  7 Brock, Amber              11 Gazelle Trac           28.19      27.97   0.8
  8 Burrows, Briana           12 Titans                 28.59      28.29   0.8

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Crystal             11 Track Phi Tr         1:02.19    1:01.65Q  4
  2 Outland, Taylor           11 Gazelle Trac         1:02.81    1:02.32Q  3
  3 Brinson, Jamiya           12 Titans               1:03.75    1:03.17Q  2
  4 Squires, Deshaun          12 Middle Georg         1:03.37    1:03.22Q  1
  5 Cutler, Nyna              11 Gazelle Trac         1:05.08    1:03.02q  3
  6 Pierce, Jande'            12 New Horizon          1:03.70    1:03.23q  1
  7 Parks, Khadijah           12 Gazelle Trac         1:04.77    1:03.30q  4
  8 Mitchell, Aja             12 New Birth Tr         1:08.08    1:04.02q  4
  9 Brock, Amber              11 Gazelle Trac         1:06.88    1:04.11   3
 10 Philpot, Bria             12 Track Phi Tr         1:02.93    1:04.47   2
 11 Burrows, Briana           12 Titans               1:06.36    1:05.47   1
 12 Hunter, Aneisha           11 Titans               1:08.93    1:06.01   1
 13 Grant, Raquel             12 Running Pant         1:04.88    1:06.08   4
 14 Harvey, Brooke            12 Northside Re         1:07.63    1:06.41   4
 15 Pettway, Aaliyah          11 Track Phi Tr         1:06.02    1:06.86   1
 16 Lattimore, Amber          12 Light Speed          1:05.85    1:07.07   2
 17 Scott, Kenya              12 Georgia Star         1:13.07    1:07.45   4
 18 Carter, Brandi            12 Running Pant         1:06.44    1:07.73   2
 19 Bray, Simmie              12 East Cobb            1:13.20    1:08.35   3
 20 Williams, Sydney          12 New Birth Tr         1:11.13    1:08.56   2
 21 Grimes, Jolicia           11 Light Speed          1:18.20    1:08.79   3
 22 McBride, Jasmine          12 Boys & Girls         1:08.18    1:08.94   3
 23 Wilkerson, Kapria         12 Distance Hea         1:19.27    1:09.68   4
 24 Briggs, Caitlin           12 Sequoyah             1:11.22    1:10.57   3
 25 Smith, Kenya              12 Carrollton P         1:08.19    1:10.78   2
 26 Parker, Aliya             11 Boys & Girls         1:08.74    1:10.83   1
 27 Spencer, Ebone'           11 Saca                 1:11.58    1:11.11   4
 28 Keller, Kourtney          11 First Light          1:14.56    1:12.86   2
 29 Fraley, Desiree'          11 Atomic Stars         1:16.89    1:16.91   2
 30 Tanasijevich, Hayley      12 Walton Youth         1:15.75    1:17.79   1
 31 Holloway, Bria            12 Kennworth Tr         1:15.78    1:18.21   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Outland, Taylor           11 Gazelle Trac         1:02.32    1:00.63
  2 Gray, Crystal             11 Track Phi Tr         1:01.65    1:00.66
  3 Brinson, Jamiya           12 Titans               1:03.17    1:01.90
  4 Squires, Deshaun          12 Middle Georg         1:03.22    1:02.43
  5 Pierce, Jande'            12 New Horizon          1:03.23    1:02.63
  6 Parks, Khadijah           12 Gazelle Trac         1:03.30    1:03.76
  7 Cutler, Nyna              11 Gazelle Trac         1:03.02    1:04.57
  8 Mitchell, Aja             12 New Birth Tr         1:04.02    1:05.59

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cutler, Nyna              11 Gazelle Trac         2:31.72    2:21.93
  2 Jenkins, Destiny          12 Northside Re         2:26.93    2:27.19
  3 Outland, Taylor           11 Gazelle Trac         2:33.92    2:27.88
  4 Philpot, Bria             12 Track Phi Tr         2:32.84    2:29.89
  5 Harvey, Brooke            12 Northside Re         2:42.61    2:33.55
  6 Willis, Monti             11 Silver Sonic         2:37.23    2:35.77
  7 Pettway, Aaliyah          11 Track Phi Tr         2:40.21    2:39.22
  8 Brinson, Jamiya           12 Titans               2:41.49    2:39.49
  9 Wilkerson, Kapria         12 Distance Hea         2:48.89    2:40.82
 10 Mitchell, Aja             12 New Birth Tr         2:49.17    2:41.79
 11 Grimes, Jolicia           11 Light Speed          2:44.03    2:42.22
 12 Williams, Sydney          12 New Birth Tr         2:47.11    2:42.69
 13 Greer, Michaela           11 Gazelle Trac         2:49.44    2:44.84
 14 Parker, Aliya             11 Boys & Girls         3:00.87    2:45.47
 15 Bullard, Paige            12 Distance Hea         2:48.26    2:49.57
 16 Keller, Kourtney          11 First Light          2:56.61    2:49.94
 17 Miller, Anna              12 Northside Re         2:39.24    2:51.58
 18 Benz, Madison             12 Sequoyah             3:08.16    2:54.71
 19 Watkins, Astacia          11 Atomic Stars         2:55.79    2:55.47
 20 McBride, Jasmine          12 Boys & Girls         2:56.76    2:57.00
 21 Tanasijevich, Hayley      12 Walton Youth         2:58.00    2:57.63
 22 Fraley, Desiree'          11 Atomic Stars         3:04.76    3:01.93
 23 Cason, Jenae              12 Distance Hea         3:12.03    3:04.37
 24 Coleman, Camryn           11 Running Pant         2:59.40    3:06.21
 25 Johnson, Rebecca          11 Walton Youth         3:06.63    3:09.55
 26 Wynn, Nicole              12 Woodstock Tr         3:11.30    3:15.38
 27 Sickeler, Ansley          11 Woodstock Tr         3:13.80    3:17.47
 28 Hire, Rachel              12 Woodstock Tr         3:19.00    3:21.91
 29 Komestat, Thailer         11 Peachtree Ci         3:22.24    3:50.19

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cutler, Nyna              11 Gazelle Trac         5:12.01    4:54.65
  2 Jenkins, Destiny          12 Northside Re         4:59.10    4:55.39
  3 Willis, Monti             11 Silver Sonic         5:22.19    5:10.70
  4 Miller, Anna              12 Northside Re         5:35.83    5:18.55
  5 Harvey, Brooke            12 Northside Re         5:29.27    5:21.50
  6 Pray, Sarah               11 Gazelle Trac         5:29.09    5:22.58
  7 Bullard, Paige            12 Distance Hea         5:40.81    5:34.88
  8 Spencer, Ebone'           11 Saca                 5:46.50    5:43.84
  9 Wilkerson, Kapria         12 Distance Hea         5:49.00    5:46.76
 10 Toombs, Brittany          11 Unattached           6:25.70    5:54.95
 11 Smith, Haley              11 Peachtree Ci         5:41.66    5:55.91
 12 Watkins, Astacia          11 Atomic Stars         6:20.22    5:59.68
 13 Benz, Madison             12 Sequoyah             6:18.31    6:06.09
 14 Keller, Kourtney          11 First Light          6:08.69    6:07.86
 15 Johnson, Rebecca          11 Walton Youth         6:25.80    6:10.09
 16 Arafa, Suzanne            11 Unattached           8:05.92    6:34.42
 17 Hire, Rachel              12 Woodstock Tr         6:34.98    6:36.67
 18 Sickeler, Ansley          11 Woodstock Tr         6:37.24    6:45.76
 19 Chandler, Betsy           12 Carrollton P         7:11.86    7:18.23

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Destiny          12 Northside Re                   10:48.08
  2 Willis, Monti             11 Silver Sonic                   11:24.56
  3 Pray, Sarah               11 Gazelle Trac                   11:26.05
  4 Miller, Anna              12 Northside Re                   11:53.14
  5 Bullard, Paige            12 Distance Hea                   12:17.25
  6 Smith, Haley              11 Peachtree Ci                   12:27.30
  7 deBruyn, Miko             12 Walton Youth                   13:37.84

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Khadijah           12 Gazelle Trac           16.21      14.87q  0.5  1
  2 Stevenson, Darnisha       12 Gazelle Trac           17.36      15.21q  1.1  2
  3 Greer, Michaela           11 Gazelle Trac           16.75      15.34q  1.1  2
  4 Stewart, Shontel          12 XX                     15.82      15.97q  1.1  2
  5 Lamar, Chelsey            12 Gazelle Trac           17.19      16.12q  0.5  1
  6 Turner, Alexis            12 Carrollton P           17.22      16.80q  1.1  2
  7 James, Jerusha            12 XX                     16.92      16.94q  1.1  2
  8 Small, Sherica            11 Straight Ahe           17.51      17.08q  0.5  1
  9 Spencer, Ebone'           11 Saca                   19.07      17.17   0.5  1
 10 Cason, Jenae              12 Distance Hea           17.17      17.27   0.5  1
 11 Strozier, Tawana          12 Middle Georg           20.97      18.03   1.1  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Khadijah           12 Gazelle Trac           14.87      14.23   2.5
  2 Stevenson, Darnisha       12 Gazelle Trac           15.21      14.34   2.5
  3 Greer, Michaela           11 Gazelle Trac           15.34      14.84   2.5
  4 Lamar, Chelsey            12 Gazelle Trac           16.12      15.62   2.5
  5 Turner, Alexis            12 Carrollton P           16.80      15.86   2.5
  6 Stewart, Shontel          12 XX                     15.97      15.87   2.5
  7 Small, Sherica            11 Straight Ahe           17.08      16.04   2.5
  8 James, Jerusha            12 XX                     16.94      16.56   2.5

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                           53.76      53.12   2
     1) Walker, Jasmine 12              2) Lawson, Mercedes 12
     3) Reliford, Octavia 11            4) Brown, Adriunna 11
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             53.78      53.70   2
     1) Brock, Amber 11                 2) Stevenson, Darnisha 12
     3) Outland, Taylor 11              4) Parks, Khadijah 12
  3 Light Speed  'A'                                    54.06      53.98   2
     1) Grimes, Jolicia 11              2) Lattimore, Amber 12
     3) Abernathy, Christiana 11        4)
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                               53.96      54.41   2
     1) Atwater, Aisha 12               2) Grant, Raquel 12
     3) Carter, Brandi 12               4) Collins, Maya 12
  5 45 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                      55.36      55.59   2
     1) Wood, Hannah 11                 2) Turner, Alexis 12
     3) Bentley, Jade 12                4) Smith, Kenya 12
  6 Macon Striders  'A'                                 56.44      56.31   2
     1) Brooks, Latisha 12              2) Brooks, Yolanda 11
     3) Sanford, Shakeria 12            4) Moore, Ricshonda 11
  7 Victory Thoroughbreds  'A'                                   1:01.38   1
     1) Wyatt, Choukri 11               2) Whitehall, Kymberly 11
     3) Janifer, Kamill 11              4) Janifer, Kala 12
  8 Sequoyah  'A'                                     1:01.73    1:01.61   1
     1) Briggs, Caitlin 12              2) Young, Audrey 12
     3) Benz, Madison 12                4) Cobb, Emily 11
  9 Robins Express  'A'                               1:02.51    1:02.11   1
     1) Wright, Kaytreona 12            2) Boone, Monique 11
     3) Jones, Aaliyah 11               4) Edison, Jasmine 12

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                         4:31.01    4:18.25
     1) Lawson, Mercedes 12             2) Squires, Deshaun 12
     3) Walker, Jasmine 12              4) Brown, Adriunna 11
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                             4:42.06    4:28.69
     1) Carter, Brandi 12               2) Grant, Raquel 12
     3) Collins, Maya 12                4) Coleman, Camryn 11
  3 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                      5:36.95    5:31.40
     1) McNerney, Maggie 11             2) Johnson, Rebecca 11
     3) Single, Hannah 11               4) Holt, Cleo 11

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                        13:46.10   13:26.37
     1) Johnson, Caitlin 11             2) Sickeler, Ansley 11
     3) Wynn, Nicole 12                 4) Hire, Rachel 12

High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Alexis            12 Carrollton P           1.31m      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Waters, Caroline          11 Woodstock Tr           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     12 Quicksilver            1.15m      1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Land, Mimieux             11 Ruff Riders            1.31m      1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Stevenson, Darnisha       12 Gazelle Trac           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Boone, Ali                12 NW YMCA Pant           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Young, Audrey             12 Sequoyah               1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Mercedes          12 Middle Georg           4.21m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  2 Brown, Adriunna           11 Middle Georg           4.33m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  3 Smith, Kenya              12 Carrollton P           3.49m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50
  4 Waters, Caroline          11 Woodstock Tr           3.66m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  5 Smith, Chantice           11 Macon Stride                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  6 Lamar, Chelsey            12 Gazelle Trac           3.46m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  7 Boone, Monique            11 Robins Expre           3.96m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
  8 Reid, Brianna             11 Unattached             2.92m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  9 Smith, Haley              11 Peachtree Ci           4.01m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 10 Johnson, Caitlin          11 Woodstock Tr           3.47m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 11 Holloway, Bria            12 Kennworth Tr           3.13m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 12 Bosma, Stephanie          11 Unattached             3.20m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 13 Collins, Maya             12 Running Pant           3.37m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 14 Land, Mimieux             11 Ruff Riders            3.98m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 15 Briggs, Caitlin           12 Sequoyah               3.06m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
 16 Kelso, Andi               11 Woodstock Tr           2.49m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 17 Bentley, Jade             12 Carrollton P           3.47m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 18 Small, Sherica            11 Straight Ahe           3.12m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 19 Single, Hannah            11 Walton Youth           2.80m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
 20 Metraw, Mallory           11 Sequoyah               2.83m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 21 Cobb, Emily               11 Sequoyah               2.73m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 22 Williams, Janessa         12 Ruff Riders            2.98m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50

Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Sarah             12 Unattached             8.57m      8.89m   29-02.00
  2 Dickens, Demetria         11 New Birth Tr           6.85m      8.74m   28-08.25
  3 Parks, Khaalida           11 Gazelle Trac           8.53m      8.59m   28-02.25
  4 Sanders, Chaunicia        12 Macon Stride           7.98m      8.53m   28-00.00
  5 Sanford, Shakeria         12 Macon Stride           6.72m      8.30m   27-02.75
  6 Pounds, Lauren            11 Sequoyah               7.72m      8.17m   26-09.75
  7 Johnson, Jazmine          12 New Birth Tr           7.35m      7.70m   25-03.25
  8 Coleman, Camryn           11 Running Pant           7.39m      6.71m   22-00.25
  9 Driver, Daisha            12 Cheetahs               6.60m      6.51m   21-04.25
 10 Tanasijevich, Hayley      12 Walton Youth           6.64m      6.47m   21-02.75
 11 Sweney, Kawana            11 Ruff Riders            6.25m      6.40m   21-00.00
 12 Bryant, Dannielle         11 Ruff Riders            6.41m      6.20m   20-04.25
 13 Cobb, Emily               11 Sequoyah               5.46m      5.23m   17-02.00
 14 Smith, Jazzia             11 VoicesFaith            5.62m      5.18m   17-00.00
 15 Clarke, Brianna           11 New Birth Tr           5.63m      5.12m   16-09.75
 16 Redding, Subricca         11 Ruff Riders            5.14m      4.68m   15-04.25
 17 Williams, Janessa         12 Ruff Riders            5.01m      4.67m   15-04.00
 18 Keith, Rechel             11 New Birth Tr           4.60m      4.59m   15-00.75

Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Sarah             12 Unattached                       23.58m      77-04
  2 Sanders, Chaunicia        12 Macon Stride                     19.82m      65-00
  3 Johnson, Jazmine          12 New Birth Tr                     16.34m      53-07
  4 Parks, Khaalida           11 Gazelle Trac                     14.90m      48-11
  5 Pounds, Lauren            11 Sequoyah                         13.58m      44-07
  6 Clarke, Brianna           11 New Birth Tr                     11.68m      38-04

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Livesay, Jordan           11 Sequoyah              20.44m     21.88m      71-09
  2 Metraw, Mallory           11 Sequoyah              18.72m     18.16m      59-07
  3 Parks, Khaalida           11 Gazelle Trac          15.42m     17.18m      56-04
  4 Chandler, Betsy           12 Carrollton P          10.95m     16.12m      52-11
  5 Bryant, Dannielle         11 Ruff Riders           15.52m     14.68m      48-02
  6 Smith, Jazzia             11 VoicesFaith           12.06m     14.66m      48-01
  7 Sweney, Kawana            11 Ruff Riders           10.51m     14.46m      47-05
  8 Lucier, Aurielle          11 Gazelle Trac          18.43m     14.36m      47-01
  9 Edison, Jasmine           12 Robins Expre          17.66m     12.00m      39-04
 10 Smith, Chantice           11 Macon Stride                     11.70m      38-05
 11 Redding, Subricca         11 Ruff Riders           11.14m      9.68m      31-09
 12 Williams, Janessa         12 Ruff Riders            8.78m      7.44m      24-05

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Monti             11 Silver Sonic                       2208
  2 Stevenson, Darnisha       12 Gazelle Trac                       1988
  3 Greer, Michaela           11 Gazelle Trac                       1927
  4 Waters, Caroline          11 Woodstock Tr                       1895
  5 Turner, Alexis            12 Carrollton P                       1858
  6 Lamar, Chelsey            12 Gazelle Trac                       1852
  7 Land, Mimieux             11 Ruff Riders                        1579
  8 Bentley, Jade             12 Carrollton P                       1415
  9 Wood, Hannah              11 Carrollton P                       1242

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hubbard, Breanna          14 Light Speed            12.25      12.18Q  1.5  4
  2 Pinckney, Takeia          14 Light Speed            12.36      12.32Q -3.0  2
  3 Styles, LaCresha          14 Titans                 12.34      12.36Q  0.9  3
  4 Jackson, Kia              13 New Birth Tr           12.52      12.49Q -1.5  1
  5 Young-Toatley, Maderia    14 New Birth Tr           12.62      12.61q  0.9  3
  6 Edgerson, Jasmine         14 First Light            12.64      12.62q  1.5  4
  7 Anderson, Rynita          14 Boys & Girls           12.50      12.69q -1.5  1
  8 Miller, Kimberly          13 New Birth Tr           12.58      12.97q -3.0  2
  9 Green, Jenelda            14 Atomic Stars           12.88      13.07   1.5  4
 10 Allen, Andraea            14 Carrollton P           13.03      13.08   0.9  3
 11 Henry, Radeeyah           14 Track Phi Tr           13.16      13.20  -3.0  2
 12 Dyess, Tarnisha           14 Fulton Count           13.34      13.27  -3.0  2
 13 Christian, Crystal        14 Running Pant           13.35      13.32   0.9  3
 13 Tigner, Floristine        13 Carrollton P           13.32      13.32  -1.5  1
 15 Elliot, Atiya             14 New Birth Tr           13.26      13.34  -1.5  1
 16 James, Shamia             13 Track Phi Tr           13.62      13.43   0.9  3
 17 Eaves, Chniqua            14 Fulton Count           13.45      13.54   1.5  4
 18 Ward, Kayla               14 New Birth Tr           13.74      13.72  -1.5  1
 19 Harris, Kendricka         13 New Birth Tr           13.79      13.73  -3.0  2
 20 Hayes, Sandrica           14 Track Phi Tr           14.05      13.82  -3.0  2
 21 Thomas, Gloria            14 Fulton Count           13.69      13.84  -1.5  1
 22 Wade, Arielle             13 New Birth Tr           13.96      13.88   1.5  4
 23 Charles, Brianna          13 New Birth Tr           13.96      13.96   1.5  4
 24 Jackson, Chanterryca      13 Macon Stride           14.00      14.10   0.9  3
 25 Watson, Alexis            13 Jaguar Track           14.27      14.24  -1.5  1
 26 Cofield, Quaterrious      13 Fulton Count           13.86      14.26   0.9  3
 27 Lawson, Latesha           14 Baldwin Coun           13.60      14.38   1.5  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinckney, Takeia          14 Light Speed            12.32      12.10  -0.1
  2 Hubbard, Breanna          14 Light Speed            12.18      12.31  -0.1
  3 Styles, LaCresha          14 Titans                 12.36      12.38  -0.1
  4 Jackson, Kia              13 New Birth Tr           12.49      12.58  -0.1
  5 Anderson, Rynita          14 Boys & Girls           12.69      12.67  -0.1
  6 Young-Toatley, Maderia    14 New Birth Tr           12.61      12.72  -0.1
  7 Miller, Kimberly          13 New Birth Tr           12.97      12.77  -0.1
  8 Edgerson, Jasmine         14 First Light            12.62      12.79  -0.1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinckney, Takeia          14 Light Speed            25.20      25.36Q -1.1  3
  2 Hubbard, Breanna          14 Light Speed            25.05      25.42Q -1.4  4
  3 Styles, LaCresha          14 Titans                 25.83      25.71Q +0.0  1
  4 Omotayo, Victoria         14 Running Pant           25.97      25.96Q  1.2  2
  5 Miller, Kimberly          13 New Birth Tr           25.61      25.98q  1.2  2
  6 Murray, Alishia           13 Saca                   26.20      26.04q  1.2  2
  7 Jackson, Kia              13 New Birth Tr           26.15      26.18q -1.1  3
  8 Young-Toatley, Maderia    14 New Birth Tr           25.82      26.23q +0.0  1
  9 King, Jawanda             14 Fulton Count           26.07      26.29  -1.4  4
 10 Robinson, Aspen           13 Boys & Girls           26.41      26.48  +0.0  1
 11 Anderson, Rynita          14 Boys & Girls           26.13      26.55  -1.4  4
 12 Henry, Radeeyah           14 Track Phi Tr           27.08      26.71  +0.0  1
 13 Green, Jenelda            14 Atomic Stars           26.05      26.73  -1.1  3
 14 Simmons, Amanda           13 New Birth Tr           26.22      26.78  +0.0  1
 15 Parks, Angel              14 Ruff Riders            27.00      27.01   1.2  2
 16 Allen, Andraea            14 Carrollton P           26.77      27.04   1.2  2
 17 Edgerson, Jasmine         14 First Light            26.78      27.05  -1.1  3
 18 Stone, Ebony              14 Baldwin Coun           26.89      27.07  -1.4  4
 19 Ladler, Kenisha           14 New Birth Tr           27.17      27.43  -1.1  3
 20 Cobbs, Alexus             13 New Birth Tr           28.42      27.64   1.2  2
 21 Heard, Nikisha            14 Light Speed            27.90      27.73  -1.1  3
 22 Harris, Kendricka         13 New Birth Tr           28.19      27.91   1.2  2
 23 Hayes, Sandrica           14 Track Phi Tr           28.72      27.98  -1.1  3
 24 James, Shamia             13 Track Phi Tr           27.57      28.05  -1.4  4
 25 Lee, Charmequa            13 New Birth Tr           27.12      28.45  +0.0  1
 26 Knox, Cherise             14 New Birth Tr           28.31      28.61  +0.0  1
 27 Wade, Arielle             13 New Birth Tr           28.34      28.96  +0.0  1
 28 Eaves, Chniqua            14 Fulton Count           27.67      29.09  -1.4  4
 29 Dozier, Amber             14 Saca                   28.73      29.79  -1.4  4
 30 Cofield, Quaterrious      13 Fulton Count           26.95      30.73  -1.1  3
 31 Jackson, Chanterryca      13 Macon Stride           27.15      30.78   1.2  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinckney, Takeia          14 Light Speed            25.36      25.04   1.5
  2 Hubbard, Breanna          14 Light Speed            25.42      25.30   1.5
  3 Styles, LaCresha          14 Titans                 25.71      25.52   1.5
  4 Omotayo, Victoria         14 Running Pant           25.96      25.63   1.5
  5 Murray, Alishia           13 Saca                   26.04      25.95   1.5
  6 Young-Toatley, Maderia    14 New Birth Tr           26.23      25.97   1.5
  7 Jackson, Kia              13 New Birth Tr           26.18      25.99   1.5
  8 Miller, Kimberly          13 New Birth Tr           25.98      26.05   1.5

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aspen           13 Boys & Girls         1:01.67      59.42Q  4
  2 Payne, LaTonya            14 Gazelle Trac         1:00.40      59.78Q  2
  3 Henry, Radeeyah           14 Track Phi Tr         1:00.60      59.83Q  3
  4 Dyess, Tarnisha           14 Fulton Count         1:03.68    1:00.57Q  1
  5 Cobbs, Alexus             13 New Birth Tr         1:05.83    1:01.04q  3
  6 Omotayo, Victoria         14 Running Pant         1:00.15    1:01.30q  1
  6 King, Jawanda             14 Fulton Count           59.65    1:01.30q  3
  8 Ladler, Kenisha           14 New Birth Tr         1:01.83    1:01.39q  3
  9 Crews, Amber              14 New Horizon          1:03.38    1:01.63   1
 10 Parks, Angel              14 Ruff Riders          1:00.72    1:01.64   4
 11 Jarboe, Jerriyauna        13 Fulton Count         1:02.50    1:01.65   2
 12 Stone, Ebony              14 Baldwin Coun         1:00.11    1:02.30   2
 13 James, Shamia             13 Track Phi Tr         1:00.38    1:04.09   1
 14 Berry, Akilah             14 Fulton Count         1:06.24    1:04.30   1
 15 Thomas, Jillian           14 Jaguar Track         1:06.26    1:04.38   1
 16 Boykin, Heather           13 Carrollton P         1:06.09    1:04.87   2
 17 Simmons, Amanda           13 New Birth Tr         1:05.20    1:05.19   4
 18 Hayes, Sandrica           14 Track Phi Tr         1:06.83    1:05.22   3
 19 Knox, Cherise             14 New Birth Tr         1:07.30    1:05.34   4
 20 Heard, Nikisha            14 Light Speed          1:07.43    1:05.58   3
 21 Parker, Ayanna            13 Boys & Girls         1:04.93    1:05.64   3
 22 Dozier, Amber             14 Saca                 1:09.58    1:07.16   4
 23 Reid, Simone              13 Boys & Girls         1:08.29    1:08.69   1
 24 Lee, Charmequa            13 New Birth Tr         1:04.91    1:10.11   2
 25 Thomas, Maya              13 New Birth Tr         1:08.61    1:10.92   1
 26 Deloatch, Nyiesha         13 Cheetahs             1:08.61    1:14.12   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, LaTonya            14 Gazelle Trac           59.78      58.23
  2 Omotayo, Victoria         14 Running Pant         1:01.30      58.60
  3 Robinson, Aspen           13 Boys & Girls           59.42      58.66
  4 Henry, Radeeyah           14 Track Phi Tr           59.83      58.75
  5 Dyess, Tarnisha           14 Fulton Count         1:00.57      59.68
  6 King, Jawanda             14 Fulton Count         1:01.30    1:01.36
  7 Cobbs, Alexus             13 New Birth Tr         1:01.04    1:01.45
  8 Ladler, Kenisha           14 New Birth Tr         1:01.39    1:01.46

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, LaTonya            14 Gazelle Trac         2:36.32    2:27.32
  2 Tracy, Kevyn              14 First Light          2:29.64    2:30.50
  3 Lucas, Karlecia           14 Distance Hea         2:32.19    2:31.44
  4 Crews, Amber              14 New Horizon          2:39.26    2:32.32
  5 Johnson, Alaysia          14 Ruff Riders          2:42.33    2:39.53
  6 Jarboe, Jerriyauna        13 Fulton Count         2:38.72    2:39.87
  7 Roberts, Mary             14 Peachtree Ci         2:39.05    2:40.88
  8 Cobbs, Alexus             13 New Birth Tr         2:44.03    2:42.12
  9 Wood, Caroline            13 Northside Re         2:43.75    2:42.54
 10 Simmons, Amanda           13 New Birth Tr         2:49.47    2:42.87
 11 Reid, Simone              13 Boys & Girls         2:55.67    2:44.61
 12 Holt, Ya'Nashia           13 Macon Stride         2:52.97    2:44.79
 13 Parker, Ayanna            13 Boys & Girls         2:53.10    2:48.25
 14 Alexander, Anna           13 Northside Re         2:49.52    2:49.71
 15 Frierson, Jenelle         13 Chariots of          2:58.12    2:52.06
 16 Thomas, Jillian           14 Jaguar Track         2:45.31    2:52.78
 17 Courtney, Kiana           14 Unattached           3:01.19    2:54.75
 18 Gordon, Grace             13 Chariots of          2:56.23    2:55.30
 19 Thomas, Maya              13 New Birth Tr         2:45.93    2:56.46
 20 Byrd, Eryn                14 Fulton Count         2:51.39    2:57.40
 21 Komestat, Amanda          14 Peachtree Ci         2:54.28    3:01.41
 22 Lee, Charmequa            13 New Birth Tr         2:48.59    3:05.79
 23 Deberry, Erica            13 Atomic Stars         3:14.23    3:15.81
 24 Hicks, Ariel              13 Atomic Stars         3:39.05    3:37.34

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Karlecia           14 Distance Hea         5:14.22    5:09.34
  2 Tracy, Kevyn              14 First Light          5:22.75    5:11.46
  3 Wood, Caroline            13 Northside Re         5:41.22    5:28.60
  4 Roberts, Mary             14 Peachtree Ci         5:28.57    5:31.81
  5 Acuff, Olivia             14 Northside Re         5:47.20    5:41.39
  6 Womack, Kylie             13 Walton Youth         5:43.23    5:50.06
  7 Frierson, Jenelle         13 Chariots of          6:15.10    6:04.84
  8 DeAnda, Meredith          14 Sequoyah             5:45.47    6:11.40
  9 Gordon, Grace             13 Chariots of          6:15.40    6:26.88
 10 Walton, Allyson           13 Woodstock Tr         7:03.61    6:45.83

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas, Karlecia           14 Distance Hea                   11:33.20
  2 Roberts, Mary             14 Peachtree Ci                   11:51.76
  3 Wood, Caroline            13 Northside Re                   12:20.01
  4 Womack, Kylie             13 Walton Youth                   12:55.98
  5 Alexander, Anna           13 Northside Re                   13:00.14
  6 Acuff, Olivia             14 Northside Re                   13:27.85
  7 Komestat, Amanda          14 Peachtree Ci                   13:35.42

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Miray             13 Northside Re           16.85      15.74q  1.7  1
  2 Murphy, LaShundra         14 Running Pant           16.76      15.86q  1.7  1
  3 Edgerson, Jasmine         14 First Light            16.73      16.21q  1.4  2
  4 Shelton, Synera           13 Gazelle Trac           18.30      17.14q  1.7  1
  5 Vaughn, Haley             14 Carrollton P           17.92      17.79q  1.4  2
  6 Danner-Okotie, Sophia     14 Southside Pi           18.37      18.32q  1.4  2
  7 Walker, Victoria          13 Atomic Stars           19.20      18.59q  1.7  1
  8 Elliot, Atiya             14 New Birth Tr           19.15      18.65q  1.4  2
  9 Slaughter, Tiara          13 New Birth Tr           18.33      18.72   1.7  1
 10 Nichols, Iesha            14 Running Pant           18.14      19.32   1.4  2
 11 Murray, Alishia           13 Saca                   19.75      19.73   1.4  2
 12 Spencer, Danielle         13 Saca                   20.63      20.86   1.4  2
 13 Griffin, April            13 Saca                   22.21      23.25   1.7  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edgerson, Jasmine         14 First Light            16.21      15.86  -1.8
  2 Seward, Miray             13 Northside Re           15.74      15.88  -1.8
  3 Murphy, LaShundra         14 Running Pant           15.86      16.78  -1.8
  4 Shelton, Synera           13 Gazelle Trac           17.14      16.84  -1.8
  5 Vaughn, Haley             14 Carrollton P           17.79      17.57  -1.8
  6 Danner-Okotie, Sophia     14 Southside Pi           18.32      18.17  -1.8
  7 Walker, Victoria          13 Atomic Stars           18.59      18.53  -1.8
  8 Elliot, Atiya             14 New Birth Tr           18.65      18.54  -1.8

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgerson, Jasmine         14 First Light                       29.64Q  1.9  1
  2 Jackson, Lakeisha         13 Ruff Riders                       30.57Q  1.4  2
  3 Seward, Miray             13 Northside Re                      29.65Q  1.9  1
  4 Nichols, Iesha            14 Running Pant                      30.66Q  1.4  2
  5 Murray, Alishia           13 Saca                              31.04q  1.4  2
  6 Elliot, Atiya             14 New Birth Tr                      31.20q  1.9  1
  7 Shelton, Synera           13 Gazelle Trac                      31.26q  1.9  1
  8 Tracy, Kevyn              14 First Light                       31.50q  1.4  2
  9 Payne, LaTonya            14 Gazelle Trac                      31.90   1.9  1
 10 Vaughn, Haley             14 Carrollton P                      33.17   1.4  2
 11 Spencer, Danielle         13 Saca                              33.87   1.9  1
 12 Slaughter, Tiara          13 New Birth Tr                      38.01   1.4  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seward, Miray             13 Northside Re           29.65      29.11  -2.3
  2 Edgerson, Jasmine         14 First Light            29.64      29.93  -2.3
  3 Nichols, Iesha            14 Running Pant           30.66      30.03  -2.3
  4 Murray, Alishia           13 Saca                   31.04      30.36  -2.3
  5 Jackson, Lakeisha         13 Ruff Riders            30.57      30.38  -2.3
  6 Shelton, Synera           13 Gazelle Trac           31.26      30.60  -2.3
  7 Elliot, Atiya             14 New Birth Tr           31.20      30.97  -2.3
  8 Tracy, Kevyn              14 First Light            31.50      34.64  -2.3

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Light Speed  'A'                                    49.21      48.84   2
     1) Pinckney, Takeia 14             2) Perry, Alexis 14
     3) Hubbard, Breanna 14             4) Heard, Nikisha 14
  2 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           49.97      48.85   2
     1) Harris, Kendricka 13            2) Young-Toatley, Maderia 14
     3) Miller, Kimberly 13             4) Jackson, Kia 13
  3 Running Panthers  'A'                               50.17      49.80   2
     1) Christian, Crystal 14           2) Nichols, Iesha 14
     3) Murphy, LaShundra 14            4) Omotayo, Victoria 14
  4 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'                 51.20      50.50   2
     1) Parker, Ayanna 13               2) Robinson, Aspen 13
     3) Burton, Taylor 13               4) Anderson, Rynita 14
  5 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                       52.49      51.65   2
     1) Thomas, Gloria 14               2) King, Jawanda 14
     3) Jarboe, Jerriyauna 13           4) Dyess, Tarnisha 14
  6 New Birth Track Club  'B'                           52.98      52.40   2
     1) Ward, Kayla 14                  2) Wade, Arielle 13
     3)                                 4) Elliot, Atiya 14
  7 45 Atomic Stars  'A'                                52.90      52.90   2
     1)                                 2) Williams, Marquita 13
     3) Walker, Victoria 13             4) Green, Jenelda 14
  8 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    53.75      53.35   2
     1) Jackson, Lakeisha 13            2) Benton, Mariah 13
     3) Parks, Angel 14                 4) Bryant, Darian 13
  9 Macon Striders  'A'                                 55.36      55.53   1
     1) Royal, Shalandra 13             2) Jackson, Chanterryca 13
     3) Love, Keirra 14                 4) Holt, Ya'Nashia 13
 10 Sequoyah  'A'                                       58.75      57.35   1
     1) Miller, Jessica 13              2) Shinall, Autumn 14
     3) Chimenti, Danielle 13           4) Chumley, Sydney 13
 11 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                         1:01.13      59.80   1
     1) Walton, Allyson 13              2) Garcia, Gabriela 14
     3) Fant, Rebekah 13                4) Janezic, Rebecca 14

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                     4:13.73    4:03.02   2
     1) Berry, Akilah 14                2) Jarboe, Jerriyauna 13
     3) King, Jawanda 14                4) Dyess, Tarnisha 14
  2 New Birth Track Club  'A'                         4:25.15    4:04.27   2
     1) Ladler, Kenisha 14              2) Cobbs, Alexus 13
     3) Simmons, Amanda 13              4) Knox, Cherise 14
  3 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'               4:30.78    4:09.87   1
     1) Robinson, Aspen 13              2) Reid, Simone 13
     3) Parker, Ayanna 13               4) Anderson, Rynita 14
  4 45 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                    4:22.63    4:15.47   2
     1) Allen, Andraea 14               2) Tigner, Floristine 13
     3) Vaughn, Haley 14                4) Boykin, Heather 13
  5 Saca  'A'                                                    4:19.57   1
     1) Dozier, Amber 14                2) Griffin, April 13
     3) Williams, Mariah 14             4) Murray, Alishia 13
  6 Ruff Riders  'A'                                  4:23.83    4:22.32   2
     1) Jackson, Lakeisha 13            2) Parks, Angel 14
     3) Benton, Mariah 13               4) Johnson, Alaysia 14
  7 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                       4:35.15    4:25.14   1
     1) Lawson, Latesha 14              2) Miller, Brittney 14
     3) Stone, Ebony 14                 4) Marks, Haley 13
  8 45 Atomic Stars  'A'                              4:42.85    4:26.41   1
     1) Green, Jenna 13                 2) Walker, Victoria 13
     3) Williams, Marquita 13           4) Smith, Treanna 14
  9 New Birth Track Club  'B'                         4:38.78    4:27.06   1
     1) Young-Toatley, Maderia 14       2) Thomas, Maya 13
     3) Lee, Charmequa 13               4) Odugbela, Oprah 14

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 13:13.30   11:58.52
     1) Benton, Mariah 13               2) Miller, India 13
     3) Johnson, Alaysia 14             4) Jackson, Lakeisha 13
  2 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                               12:14.54
     1)                                 2) Berry, Akilah 14
     3) Byrd, Eryn 14                   4) Cofield, Quaterrious 13

High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray             13 Northside Re           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Vaughn, Haley             14 Carrollton P           1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Johnson, Alaysia          14 Ruff Riders            1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Nichols, Iesha            14 Running Pant           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Shelton, Synera           13 Gazelle Trac           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
  6 DeAnda, Meredith          14 Sequoyah               1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Cunningham, Camille       13 Running Pant           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Piper, Gabrielle          13 East Cobb                            NH
 -- Payne, LaTonya            14 Gazelle Trac           1.35m         NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Styles, LaCresha          14 Titans                 4.43m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  2 Miller, Kimberly          13 New Birth Tr           4.93m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  3 Damron, Patricia          14 Sequoyah               4.18m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  4 Tigner, Floristine        13 Carrollton P           4.92m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  5 Miller, Brittney          14 Baldwin Coun           4.74m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  6 Green, Jenelda            14 Atomic Stars           3.97m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  7 Jackson, Kia              13 New Birth Tr           3.84m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  8 Allen, Andraea            14 Carrollton P           4.85m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  9 Love, Keirra              14 Macon Stride           4.30m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 10 Harris, Kendricka         13 New Birth Tr           3.95m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 11 Williams, Mariah          14 Saca                   4.27m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 12 Boykin, Heather           13 Carrollton P           4.34m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 12 Jackson, Chanterryca      13 Macon Stride           4.15m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 14 Royal, Shalandra          13 Macon Stride           4.30m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 15 Smith, Treanna            14 Atomic Stars           4.40m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 16 Jones, Jade               13 Woodstock Tr           4.05m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 17 Durant, Raven             14 VoicesFaith            3.39m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 18 Williams, Marquita        13 Atomic Stars           3.72m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 19 Chumley, Sydney           13 Sequoyah               3.37m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 20 Piper, Gabrielle          13 East Cobb              3.53m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 21 Reid, Simone              13 Boys & Girls           3.30m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 22 Miller, Jessica           13 Sequoyah               3.28m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 23 Fant, Rebekah             13 Woodstock Tr           3.46m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
 24 Gillespie, Denisha        13 Victory Thor           2.83m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 -- Walker, Victoria          13 Atomic Stars           4.38m       FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Stone, Ebony              14 Baldwin Coun          10.40m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75
  2 Damron, Patricia          14 Sequoyah               8.97m      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75
  3 Holt, Ya'Nashia           13 Macon Stride           8.72m      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25
  4 Danner-Okotie, Sophia     14 Southside Pi           9.09m      8.98m   NWI  29-05.50
  5 Miller, Jessica           13 Sequoyah               6.85m      7.27m   NWI  23-10.25
  6 Chimenti, Danielle        13 Sequoyah               7.02m      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50

Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren          14 Titans                12.52m     13.37m   43-10.50
  2 Akinwumiju, Josephine     13 East Cobb             10.78m     11.26m   36-11.50
  3 Gill, Monique             14 Jaguar Track           9.52m     11.14m   36-06.75
  4 Burton, Taylor            13 Boys & Girls           7.32m      8.75m   28-08.50
  5 Robinson, Jasmine         13 Atlanta Acce           6.34m      8.68m   28-05.75
  6 Bell, Alexis              13 Saca                   6.45m      7.94m   26-00.75
  7 Printup, Jade             13 Jaguar Track           6.34m      7.86m   25-09.50
  8 Garcia, Gabriela          14 Woodstock Tr           7.49m      7.46m   24-05.75
  9 Jones, Dennetria          14 Ruff Riders            5.70m      7.21m   23-08.00
 10 Walton, Allyson           13 Woodstock Tr           6.66m      6.81m   22-04.25
 11 Palmer, Jazmen            13 Ruff Riders            5.71m      6.60m   21-08.00
 12 Wilson, Aleshia           14 Saca                   4.98m      5.62m   18-05.25
 13 Dawson, Kierra            13 New Birth Tr           5.79m      5.18m   17-00.00

Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Lauren          14 Titans                           29.96m      98-03
  2 Gill, Monique             14 Jaguar Track                     17.70m      58-01
  3 Printup, Jade             13 Jaguar Track                     17.28m      56-08
  4 Royal, Shalandra          13 Macon Stride                     16.86m      55-04
  5 Bell, Alexis              13 Saca                             15.86m      52-00
  6 Robinson, Jasmine         13 Atlanta Acce                     14.74m      48-04
  7 Dawson, Kierra            13 New Birth Tr                     12.20m      40-00
  8 Wilson, Aleshia           14 Saca                              7.40m      24-03

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Damron, Patricia          14 Sequoyah                         26.28m      86-03
  2 Chambers, Lauren          14 Titans                           25.90m      85-00
  3 Gill, Monique             14 Jaguar Track                     10.48m      34-04
  4 Wilson, Aleshia           14 Saca                              8.54m      28-00

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray             13 Northside Re                       2626
  2 Johnson, Alaysia          14 Ruff Riders                        2116
  3 Vaughn, Haley             14 Carrollton P                       2115
  4 Shelton, Synera           13 Gazelle Trac                       2068
  5 Piper, Gabrielle          13 East Cobb                          1382
  6 Komestat, Amanda          14 Peachtree Ci                       1189

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         15 New Horizon                       12.26Q  0.6  3
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         16 White Lightn           12.99      12.31Q  2.8  1
  3 Newbold, Javonda          16 Boys & Girls           12.19      12.44Q -0.1  4
  4 Judson, Whitney           15 New Horizon            12.70      12.82Q  0.5  2
  5 Culberson, Jennifer       15 New Horizon            12.68      12.52q  2.8  1
  6 Tyson, Marion             16 Quicksilver            12.57      12.53q  0.6  3
  7 Reid, Kakedius            16 New Horizon            12.66      12.61q  2.8  1
  8 Lowery, Ashley            15 D.C. Express           12.91      12.73q  0.6  3
  9 Brooks, Kala              15 Running Pant           12.73      12.79   0.6  3
 10 Harris, Ashley            15 Silver Sonic           13.09      12.84   0.6  3
 11 Boykin, Erica             16 Georgia Drea           12.76      12.85  -0.1  4
 12 Jackson, Victoria         16 Saca                   13.02      12.88   2.8  1
 13 Bagby, Tierra             16 Sapphire Tra           12.95      12.96   0.5  2
 14 Pegues, Alyssa            16 White Lightn           13.11      12.98  -0.1  4
 15 Benton, Sharnita          16 Atlanta Acce           13.07      13.01   0.5  2
 15 Fleming, Ashley           15 Boys & Girls           12.63      13.01   0.5  2
 17 Stubbs, Kristen           16 White Lightn           13.12      13.06  -0.1  4
 18 Graham, Marcella          16 Xcceleration           13.70      13.17   0.6  3
 19 Duper, Alexandria         16 Fulton Count           13.13      13.21   0.6  3
 19 Roundtree, Veronica       16 Ruff Riders            13.27      13.21   2.8  1
 21 Long, Marshelle           16 Cheetahs               13.74      13.57  -0.1  4
 22 Burton, Britani           16 New Horizon            14.22      13.69   2.8  1
 23 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Chariots of            13.94      13.83   0.6  3
 24 Parker, Courtney          15 Jaguar Track           14.09      13.87   0.5  2
 25 Radford, Nesha            16 Silver Sonic           13.86      13.97  -0.1  4
 26 Mckinney, River           15 Walton Youth           14.33      14.27   0.5  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Newbold, Javonda          16 Boys & Girls           12.44      12.30  -1.2
  2 Goodman, Chalonda         15 New Horizon            12.26      12.35  -1.2
  3 Tyson, Marion             16 Quicksilver            12.53      12.60  -1.2
  4 Culberson, Jennifer       15 New Horizon            12.52      12.64  -1.2
  5 Johnson, Kimberly         16 White Lightn           12.31      12.76  -1.2
  6 Reid, Kakedius            16 New Horizon            12.61      12.85  -1.2
  7 Judson, Whitney           15 New Horizon            12.82      12.87  -1.2
  8 Lowery, Ashley            15 D.C. Express           12.73      12.95  -1.2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newbold, Javonda          16 Boys & Girls           25.68      25.20Q  1.7  2
  2 Goodman, Chalonda         15 New Horizon                       25.42Q  0.5  4
  3 Marks, Diamond            16 Track Phi Tr           25.65      25.61Q  0.9  1
  4 Reid, Kakedius            16 New Horizon            25.92      25.81Q  0.2  3
  5 Tyson, Marion             16 Quicksilver            25.56      25.64q  1.7  2
  6 Brooks, Kala              15 Running Pant           25.66      26.05q  0.9  1
  7 Tucker, Charqweshia       15 Sapphire Tra           26.36      26.22q  1.7  2
  8 Gill, Javan               16 Jaguar Track           26.10      26.33q  0.5  4
  9 Melvin, Adrienna          16 Ruff Riders            26.39      26.38   0.9  1
 10 Stokes, D'Minia           15 Saca                   26.86      26.45   0.5  4
 11 Stubbs, Kristen           16 White Lightn           26.18      26.52   0.5  4
 12 Culberson, Jennifer       15 New Horizon            26.64      26.58   0.9  1
 13 Wilson, Kenza             16 Ruff Riders            26.19      26.63   0.2  3
 14 Jackson, Victoria         16 Saca                   26.71      26.74   1.7  2
 15 Glover, Symone            15 Georgia Elit           27.90      26.77   1.7  2
 16 Boykin, Erica             16 Georgia Drea           27.13      26.94   0.9  1
 17 Love, Chelsee             16 Quicksilver            27.12      26.99   1.7  2
 18 Judson, Whitney           15 New Horizon            27.67      27.01   0.5  4
 19 Hines, Shelby             15 Quicksilver            27.00      27.05   0.5  4
 20 Lowery, Ashley            15 D.C. Express           27.44      27.09   1.7  2
 21 Harris, Ashley            15 Silver Sonic           27.95      27.25   0.2  3
 22 Pegues, Alyssa            16 White Lightn           27.25      27.28   0.9  1
 23 Bagby, Tierra             16 Sapphire Tra           27.66      27.63   0.2  3
 24 Mallard, Brittany         15 White Lightn           27.82      27.72   0.9  1
 25 Allen, Erika              16 Jaguar Track           27.79      27.89   1.7  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Chalonda         15 New Horizon            25.42      24.67   0.5
  2 Newbold, Javonda          16 Boys & Girls           25.20      24.95   0.5
  3 Marks, Diamond            16 Track Phi Tr           25.61      25.42   0.5
  4 Reid, Kakedius            16 New Horizon            25.81      25.46   0.5
  5 Tyson, Marion             16 Quicksilver            25.64      25.49   0.5
  6 Brooks, Kala              15 Running Pant           26.05      25.90   0.5
  7 Tucker, Charqweshia       15 Sapphire Tra           26.22      26.01   0.5
  8 Gill, Javan               16 Jaguar Track           26.33      26.72   0.5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Brittany            16 Georgia Ligh           55.96      56.37Q  2
  2 Marks, Diamond            16 Track Phi Tr           57.66      56.90Q  1
  3 Byrd, Porche              16 New Horizon            55.36      57.08Q  3
  4 Stokes, D'Minia           15 Saca                   59.53      59.19Q  4
  5 Frazier, Aisha            15 Gazelle Trac           58.49      58.15q  1
  6 Gill, Javan               16 Jaguar Track         1:01.06      59.47q  1
  7 Melvin, Adrienna          16 Ruff Riders            58.92      59.76q  2
  8 Spriggs, Latoya           16 Quicksilver            58.95    1:00.22q  3
  9 Watts, Vanderlyn          16 Boys & Girls         1:02.52    1:00.33   4
 10 Hill, Jelinda             15 Boys & Girls           59.53    1:00.84   4
 11 Boswell, Decoshia         15 Jaguar Track         1:01.26    1:01.07   2
 12 Glover, Symone            15 Georgia Elit           59.88    1:01.45   3
 13 Stegall, Michelle         15 Unattached           1:06.36    1:02.08   2
 14 Mallard, Brittany         15 White Lightn         1:03.53    1:02.67   1
 15 Pegues, Alyssa            16 White Lightn         1:02.74    1:02.82   3
 16 Hines, Shelby             15 Quicksilver          1:02.36    1:03.36   4
 17 Tucker, Charqweshia       15 Sapphire Tra         1:03.43    1:03.46   1
 18 Brooks, Kala              15 Running Pant         1:00.62    1:03.64   2
 19 Wright, Nikita            16 Gazelle Trac                    1:04.30   4
 20 Allen, Erika              16 Jaguar Track         1:04.92    1:04.72   3
 21 Ononye, Nancy             16 Running Pant         1:05.68    1:04.89   4
 22 Collins, Brentley         16 Southside Pi         1:04.35    1:05.62   2
 23 Smith, Danielle           15 Boys & Girls         1:07.25    1:07.40   1
 24 Jackson, Alexandria       15 Saca                 1:09.12    1:07.53   3
 25 Wilson, Kenza             16 Ruff Riders          1:02.79    1:08.62   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Brittany            16 Georgia Ligh           56.37      55.15
  2 Marks, Diamond            16 Track Phi Tr           56.90      56.93
  3 Frazier, Aisha            15 Gazelle Trac           58.15      57.28
  4 Melvin, Adrienna          16 Ruff Riders            59.76      58.49
  5 Stokes, D'Minia           15 Saca                   59.19      58.72
  6 Gill, Javan               16 Jaguar Track           59.47      59.51
  7 Spriggs, Latoya           16 Quicksilver          1:00.22      59.72

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Brittany            16 Georgia Ligh         2:18.91    2:13.19
  2 Marks, Diamond            16 Track Phi Tr         2:22.07    2:18.58
  3 Frazier, Aisha            15 Gazelle Trac         2:25.59    2:18.74
  4 Hill, Jelinda             15 Boys & Girls         2:42.54    2:27.63
  5 Boswell, Decoshia         15 Jaguar Track         2:33.12    2:28.44
  6 Watts, Vanderlyn          16 Boys & Girls         2:36.40    2:29.16
  7 Jones, Camille            16 Gazelle Trac         2:34.17    2:32.88
  8 Jackson, Alexandria       15 Saca                 2:30.04    2:34.99
  9 Stegall, Michelle         15 Unattached           2:43.07    2:35.27
 10 Wright, Nikita            16 Gazelle Trac                    2:35.64
 11 Reeves, ReShai            16 Saca                 2:42.92    2:36.85
 12 Montgomery, Morgen        16 Middle Georg         2:50.15    2:45.96
 13 Tatreau, Amy              16 Kennworth Tr         2:52.10    2:48.00
 14 Benz, Taylor              15 Sequoyah             2:55.98    2:50.00
 15 Plouff, Olivia            16 Woodstock Tr         3:02.06    3:07.61
 16 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Chariots of          3:36.36    3:20.11

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              15 Northside Re         4:39.64    4:38.84
  2 Norman, Leila             15 Walton Youth         5:13.70    5:11.62
  3 Bussard, Emma             15 Carrollton P         5:35.00    5:16.54
  4 Reeves, ReShai            16 Saca                 6:12.34    5:26.74
  5 Tatreau, Amy              16 Kennworth Tr         5:43.90    5:34.98
  6 Montgomery, Morgen        16 Middle Georg         5:44.47    6:06.19
  7 Havenga, Clarizel         16 Georgia Elit         6:24.28    6:26.11
  8 Said, Maisood             15 East Cobb            6:40.57    6:56.19

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              15 Northside Re                   10:08.33
  2 Norman, Leila             15 Walton Youth                   10:38.33
  3 Bussard, Emma             15 Carrollton P                   11:57.56
  4 Hyer, Ginny               16 Southside Pi                   12:26.79
  5 Tatreau, Amy              16 Kennworth Tr                   12:51.74

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okolo, Nicole             16 Georgia Elit           14.59      14.39Q  1.2  3
  2 Bennett, Bree             16 Straight Ahe           15.20      14.98Q  1.2  2
  3 Young, Stacy              16 Sapphire Tra           15.93      15.55Q  1.5  1
  4 Jefferson, Brandi         16 Boys & Girls           16.17      15.67Q  1.2  3
  5 Walker, Pearline          16 Baldwin Coun           15.96      15.90Q  1.5  1
  6 McDonald, Jodie           15 Unattached             17.22      16.31Q  1.2  2
  7 Morton, Paige             15 Quicksilver            16.17      16.32Q  1.2  2
  8 Ononye, Nancy             16 Running Pant           17.78      17.53Q  1.5  1
  9 Ferrell, Joy              15 Southside Pi           16.68      17.81Q  1.2  3
 10 Holloway, Jenesha         16 Straight Ahe           17.75      18.03   1.5  1
 11 Wright, Rakedia           15 Baldwin Coun           19.92      18.68   1.2  3
 12 Peoples, Mauri            15 Spirit NE GA           18.21      18.73   1.2  2
 13 Iampietro, Maria          15 Southside Pi           18.61      18.97   1.2  3
 14 Sloane, London            15 New Birth Tr           19.14      19.15   1.5  1
 15 Mckee, Alexandria         15 East Cobb              19.01      19.48   1.2  3
 16 Anderson, Jade            16 Running Pant           19.74      19.51   1.2  2
 17 Humphrey, Paula           15 Saca                   19.52      19.57   1.5  1
 18 Cole, Kelly               16 Quicksilver            19.07      19.86   1.2  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okolo, Nicole             16 Georgia Elit           14.39      14.27  -0.6
  2 Bennett, Bree             16 Straight Ahe           14.98      14.89  -0.6
  3 Young, Stacy              16 Sapphire Tra           15.55      15.75  -0.6
  4 Jefferson, Brandi         16 Boys & Girls           15.67      16.11  -0.6
  5 Morton, Paige             15 Quicksilver            16.32      16.32  -0.6
  6 Walker, Pearline          16 Baldwin Coun           15.90      16.33  -0.6
  7 McDonald, Jodie           15 Unattached             16.31      16.84  -0.6

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Bree             16 Straight Ahe                    1:07.66Q  3
  2 Morton, Paige             15 Quicksilver                     1:10.37Q  1
  3 Ferrell, Joy              15 Southside Pi                    1:11.76Q  2
  4 Young, Stacy              16 Sapphire Tra                    1:08.92Q  3
  5 McDonald, Jodie           15 Unattached                      1:12.44Q  2
  6 Van-Lare, Suzzette        15 East Cobb                       1:12.91Q  1
  7 Jefferson, Brandi         16 Boys & Girls                    1:09.13Q  3
  8 Thomas, Chelsey           15 Gazelle Trac                    1:12.95Q  2
  9 Humphrey, Paula           15 Saca                            1:13.00Q  1
 10 Jones, Camille            16 Gazelle Trac                    1:09.29   3
 11 Walker, Pearline          16 Baldwin Coun                    1:10.81   3
 12 Mckee, Alexandria         15 East Cobb                       1:14.83   1
 13 Cole, Kelly               16 Quicksilver                     1:15.90   3
 14 Ononye, Nancy             16 Running Pant                    1:16.10   1
 15 Anderson, Jade            16 Running Pant                    1:17.91   2
 16 Iampietro, Maria          15 Southside Pi                    1:18.06   2
 17 Holloway, Jenesha         16 Straight Ahe                    1:20.89   3
 18 Said, Maisood             15 East Cobb                       1:25.04   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Stacy              16 Sapphire Tra         1:08.92    1:04.84
  2 Bennett, Bree             16 Straight Ahe         1:07.66    1:05.72
  3 Morton, Paige             15 Quicksilver          1:10.37    1:08.60
  4 Jefferson, Brandi         16 Boys & Girls         1:09.13    1:09.25
  5 Jones, Camille            16 Gazelle Trac         1:09.29    1:09.39
  6 Ferrell, Joy              15 Southside Pi         1:11.76    1:15.14
  7 Van-Lare, Suzzette        15 East Cobb            1:12.91    1:15.51
  8 McDonald, Jodie           15 Unattached           1:12.44    1:18.22

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reese, Emily              15 Northside Re                    7:31.15

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 New Horizon Track Club  'A'                         48.57      47.52
     1)                                 2) Judson, Whitney 15
     3) Goodman, Chalonda 15            4) Culberson, Jennifer 15
  2 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'                 50.05      48.45
     1) Fleming, Ashley 15              2)
     3)                                 4) Smith, Danielle 15
  3 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    49.14      48.64
     1) Wilson, Kenza 16                2) Davis, Tearius 16
     3) Roundtree, Veronica 16          4) Melvin, Adrienna 16
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         50.04      49.18
     1) Tyson, Marion 16                2) Spriggs, Latoya 16
     3) Hines, Shelby 15                4)
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              51.02      50.95
     1) Boswell, Decoshia 15            2) Parker, Courtney 15
     3) Allen, Erika 16                 4) Gill, Javan 16
  6 Saca  'A'                                           52.02      52.26
     1) Stokes, D'Minia 15              2) Jackson, Alexandria 15
     3) Jackson, Victoria 16            4) Humphrey, Paula 15
  7 East Cobb  'A'                                      55.19      53.70
     1) Van-Lare, Suzzette 15           2) Mckee, Alexandria 15
     3)                                 4) Bond, Elizabeth 15
 -- White Lightning  'A'                                              DQ   OutOfZone1
     1) Johnson, Kimberly 16            2) Watkins, Falise'a 16
     3) Stubbs, Kristen 16              4) Pegues, Alyssa 16

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'               4:08.53    3:59.02
     1) Jefferson, Brandi 16            2) Watts, Vanderlyn 16
     3) Hill, Jelinda 15                4) Newbold, Javonda 16
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       4:14.19    3:59.84
     1) Hines, Shelby 15                2) Morton, Paige 15
     3) Tyson, Marion 16                4) Spriggs, Latoya 16
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                           4:07.22    4:00.62
     1) Thomas, Chelsey 15              2) Frazier, Aisha 15
     3) Wright, Nikita 16               4) Jones, Camille 16
  4 Ruff Riders  'A'                                  4:07.54    4:00.96
     1) Wilson, Kenza 16                2) Roundtree, Veronica 16
     3) Melvin, Adrienna 16             4) Davis, Tearius 16
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                            4:07.71    4:05.59
     1) Gill, Javan 16                  2) Parker, Courtney 15
     3) Allen, Erika 16                 4) Boswell, Decoshia 15
  6 White Lightning  'A'                              4:34.12    4:05.86
     1) Johnson, Kimberly 16            2) Stubbs, Kristen 16
     3) Mallard, Brittany 15            4) Pegues, Alyssa 16
  7 New Horizon Track Club  'A'                       4:11.83    4:06.80
     1) Burton, Britani 16              2) Culberson, Jennifer 15
     3) Goodman, Chalonda 15            4) Byrd, Porche 16
  8 Saca  'A'                                         4:12.91    4:09.70
     1) Stokes, D'Minia 15              2) Jackson, Alexandria 15
     3) Jackson, Victoria 16            4) Humphrey, Paula 15

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          10:47.67   10:10.87
     1)                                 2) Pray, Melanie 15
     3) Wright, Nikita 16               4) Jones, Camille 16

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chelsey           15 Gazelle Trac           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Spriggs, Latoya           16 Quicksilver            1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Mckee, Alexandria         15 East Cobb              1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Benz, Taylor              15 Sequoyah               1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Smith, Danielle           15 Boys & Girls                         NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Mauri            15 Spirit NE GA                      3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Aube, Anna                16 Unattached                        2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Bagby, Tierra             16 Sapphire Tra           4.91m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  2 Walker, Pearline          16 Baldwin Coun           5.48m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  3 Watkins, Falise'a         16 White Lightn           5.23m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  4 Roundtree, Veronica       16 Ruff Riders            4.88m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  5 Wright, Rakedia           15 Baldwin Coun           4.92m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  6 Peoples, Mauri            15 Spirit NE GA           4.35m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  7 Ferrell, Joy              15 Southside Pi           4.77m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  8 Love, Chelsee             16 Quicksilver            5.04m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  8 Okolo, Nicole             16 Georgia Elit           4.78m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 10 Boykin, Erica             16 Georgia Drea           4.23m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
 11 Lowery, Ashley            15 D.C. Express           4.71m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 12 Van-Lare, Suzzette        15 East Cobb              4.23m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 13 McDonald, Jodie           15 Unattached             4.57m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 14 Radford, Nesha            16 Silver Sonic           4.02m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 15 Watkins, Jocelyn          15 New Birth Tr           3.90m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
 16 Keasler, Ashley           15 Northside Re           3.78m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 17 Fleming, Ashley           15 Boys & Girls           4.34m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
 18 Duper, Alexandria         16 Fulton Count           4.58m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Okolo, Nicole             16 Georgia Elit          10.74m     11.23m   NWI  36-10.25
  2 Watkins, Falise'a         16 White Lightn          11.30m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75
  3 Bennett, Bree             16 Straight Ahe          10.92m     10.44m   NWI  34-03.00
  4 Jefferson, Brandi         16 Boys & Girls           9.71m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
  5 Young, Stacy              16 Sapphire Tra           9.75m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jocelyn          15 New Birth Tr          10.04m      9.99m   32-09.50
  2 Long, Marshelle           16 Cheetahs               9.07m      9.39m   30-09.75
  3 Hawkins, Marcia           15 Silver Sonic           9.09m      9.29m   30-05.75
  4 Akinwumiju, Lavonne       15 East Cobb              7.97m      7.66m   25-01.75
  5 Graham, Ashley            16 Quicksilver            6.66m      7.50m   24-07.25
  6 Plouff, Olivia            16 Woodstock Tr           6.60m      7.30m   23-11.50
  7 Andrews, Shakira          15 New Birth Tr           6.48m      6.55m   21-06.00
  8 Bell, Serica              15 Woodstock Tr           5.57m      5.85m   19-02.50
  9 Havenga, Clarizel         16 Georgia Elit           4.49m      4.62m   15-02.00

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jocelyn          15 New Birth Tr                     27.66m      90-09
  2 Hawkins, Marcia           15 Silver Sonic                     23.92m      78-06
  3 Kemp, Tiffanie            15 Sequoyah                         21.68m      71-01
  4 Graham, Ashley            16 Quicksilver                      19.18m      62-11
  5 Andrews, Shakira          15 New Birth Tr                     17.84m      58-06

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Tiffanie            15 Sequoyah                         24.94m      81-10
  2 Ferrell, Joy              15 Southside Pi                     21.84m      71-08
  3 Pray, Melanie             15 Gazelle Trac                     17.00m      55-09
  4 Hawkins, Marcia           15 Silver Sonic                     15.76m      51-08

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Leverette, Christie       15 First Light                        3877
  2 Walker, Pearline          16 Baldwin Coun                       3570
  3 Thomas, Chelsey           15 Gazelle Trac                       3515
  4 Ferrell, Joy              15 Southside Pi                       2949
  5 Wright, Rakedia           15 Baldwin Coun                       2528

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Scottesha         17 Gazelle Trac           11.90      11.95Q  1.2  4
  2 Moore, Estella            19 Ruff Riders            11.95      12.04Q  1.5  3
  3 Davis, Nicole             19 Atlanta Acce           12.59      12.39Q  1.1  2
  4 Rush, Bianca              18 New Horizon            12.55      12.75Q -0.9  1
  5 Harris, Taylor            17 Boys & Girls           12.60      12.45q  1.5  3
  6 Bryant, Courtney          18 Jaguar Track                      12.50q  1.1  2
  7 Jackson, Latayvia         17 Gazelle Trac           12.61      12.52q  1.2  4
  8 Wheeler, Janel            18 Xcceleration           12.72      12.70q  1.2  4
  9 Watson, Tierra            18 Ruff Riders            12.54      12.78  -0.9  1
 10 Walker, Ericia            18 Straight Ahe                      13.00   1.5  3
 11 Henry, Christina          17 Boys & Girls           12.93      13.12  -0.9  1
 12 Brown, Cierra             18 Unattached             12.90      13.15  -0.9  1
 13 Hamilton, Rhondalynn      18 Sapphire Tra           12.89      13.16   1.1  2
 14 Tull, Sephire             17 Straight Ahe                      13.25  -0.9  1
 14 Foster, LaShonda          18 Quicksilver            13.12      13.25   1.2  4
 16 Hart, Chanise             17 Quicksilver            13.03      13.26   1.5  3
 17 Thompson, LaRhonda        18 Unattached             13.58      13.32   1.1  2
 18 Reid, Katrina             19 Northside Re           13.27      13.51   1.2  4
 19 Ross, Caymen              17 Track Phi Tr                      13.84   1.1  2
 20 Hubbard, Brittiany        18 Northside Re                      13.89   1.2  4
 21 Jacobs, Jasmine           17 Sapphire Tra           14.00      15.18  -0.9  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Scottesha         17 Gazelle Trac           11.95      12.03   1.1
  2 Moore, Estella            19 Ruff Riders            12.04      12.09   1.1
  3 Jackson, Latayvia         17 Gazelle Trac           12.52      12.47   1.1
  4 Davis, Nicole             19 Atlanta Acce           12.39      12.48   1.1
  5 Harris, Taylor            17 Boys & Girls           12.45      12.49   1.1
  6 Bryant, Courtney          18 Jaguar Track           12.50      12.66   1.1
  7 Rush, Bianca              18 New Horizon            12.75      12.70   1.1
  8 Wheeler, Janel            18 Xcceleration           12.70      12.92   1.1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Scottesha         17 Gazelle Trac           24.44      24.66Q  2.0  4
  2 Thomas, Tatiana           17 Ruff Riders            25.08      25.20Q  2.3  3
  3 Johnson, Quawneria        17 Jaguar Track           25.16      25.38Q  2.0  1
  4 Fletcher, Cheris          19 Ruff Riders            25.73      25.90Q  2.1  2
  5 Jackson, Latricia         17 Ruff Riders            25.34      25.40q  2.0  1
  6 Harris, Taylor            17 Boys & Girls           25.81      25.49q  2.0  4
  7 Davis, Nicole             19 Atlanta Acce           25.76      25.52q  2.0  4
  8 Jackson, Latayvia         17 Gazelle Trac           25.93      25.54q  2.3  3
  9 Watson, Tierra            18 Ruff Riders            25.76      26.01   2.3  3
 10 Bryant, Courtney          18 Jaguar Track                      26.22   2.0  4
 11 Skogen, Sarah             17 Boys & Girls           26.27      26.44   2.0  1
 12 Henry, Christina          17 Boys & Girls           26.59      26.60   2.3  3
 13 Rush, Bianca              18 New Horizon            26.13      26.61   2.1  2
 14 Walker, Ericia            18 Straight Ahe                      26.81   2.0  1
 15 Small, Tierra             17 Straight Ahe                      26.87   2.0  4
 16 Burton, Leigh             17 Saca                   27.10      27.01   2.3  3
 17 Brown, Cierra             18 Unattached             26.39      27.15   2.0  1
 18 Hart, Chanise             17 Quicksilver            26.45      27.16   2.1  2
 19 Reid, Katrina             19 Northside Re           28.40      28.12   2.0  1
 20 Taylor, Alexandria        18 Unattached             28.80      28.13   2.3  3
 21 Thompson, LaRhonda        18 Unattached             28.59      28.21   2.1  2
 22 Tull, Sephire             17 Straight Ahe                      28.25   2.3  3
 23 Ross, Caymen              17 Track Phi Tr                      28.78   2.0  4
 24 Key, Kiana                17 Ruff Riders                       29.93   2.3  3
 25 Hubbard, Brittiany        18 Northside Re                      30.94   2.1  2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Scottesha         17 Gazelle Trac           24.66      24.43   2.1
  2 Thomas, Tatiana           17 Ruff Riders            25.20      25.15   2.1
  3 Jackson, Latricia         17 Ruff Riders            25.40      25.38   2.1
  4 Johnson, Quawneria        17 Jaguar Track           25.38      25.45   2.1
  5 Davis, Nicole             19 Atlanta Acce           25.52      25.53   2.1
  6 Jackson, Latayvia         17 Gazelle Trac           25.54      25.66   2.1
  7 Harris, Taylor            17 Boys & Girls           25.49      25.98   2.1
  8 Fletcher, Cheris          19 Ruff Riders            25.90      26.18   2.1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tendai              17 Jaguar Track           57.31      57.52Q  2
  2 Johnson, Quawneria        17 Jaguar Track           57.04      57.69Q  4
  3 Fletcher, Cheris          19 Ruff Riders            58.56      57.96Q  1
  4 Jackson, Latricia         17 Ruff Riders            59.03      58.04Q  3
  5 Thomas, Tatiana           17 Ruff Riders            59.27      58.14Q  5
  6 Robinson, Lori            18 Quicksilver            57.29      58.31q  3
  7 McCollum, Vivian          17 Jaguar Track           58.93      58.89q  1
  8 Brinston, Emosha          18 Ruff Riders          1:00.94      59.45q  2
  9 Dixon, TeLisa             18 Gazelle Trac           59.13      59.79   4
  9 McGhee, Brittany          18 Running Pant           58.96      59.79   2
 11 Skogen, Sarah             17 Boys & Girls         1:00.77    1:00.46   3
 12 Ezell, Renika             18 Running Pant         1:02.59    1:00.60   5
 13 Prioleau, Alyssa          17 Boys & Girls         1:00.24    1:01.26   4
 14 Small, Tierra             17 Straight Ahe                    1:01.40   3
 15 Martin, Makela            17 Xcceleration         1:02.62    1:01.68   5
 16 Jackson, Latayvia         17 Gazelle Trac           59.61    1:01.70   5
 17 Rouse, Chaturia           18 Carrollton P         1:01.36    1:01.80   1
 18 Moore, Tiffany            17 Quicksilver          1:02.02    1:02.25   4
 19 Beasley, Keierrah         18 New Horizon          1:01.84    1:02.52   3
 20 Dodd, Morgan              17 Georgia Elit         1:04.02    1:02.88   2
 21 Belle, Veronica           19 Straight Ahe         1:03.84    1:03.39   3
 22 Joseph, Morgan            17 Running Pant         1:03.44    1:03.76   4
 23 Ross, Caymen              17 Track Phi Tr                    1:04.81   1
 24 Wheeler, Janel            18 Xcceleration         1:01.01    1:05.55   1
 25 Black, Brittany           17 Northside Re         1:10.85    1:07.75   4
 26 Taylor, Alexandria        18 Unattached           1:09.96    1:08.94   2
 27 Tull, Sephire             17 Straight Ahe                    1:10.71   5
 28 Whiteside, Teixeira-Mone  18 Xcceleration         1:10.06    1:59.76   3

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Tendai              17 Jaguar Track           57.52      56.56
  2 Johnson, Quawneria        17 Jaguar Track           57.69      56.93
  3 Fletcher, Cheris          19 Ruff Riders            57.96      57.14
  4 Thomas, Tatiana           17 Ruff Riders            58.14      57.21
  5 Robinson, Lori            18 Quicksilver            58.31      57.47
  6 McCollum, Vivian          17 Jaguar Track           58.89      58.12
  7 Jackson, Latricia         17 Ruff Riders            58.04      58.87
  8 Brinston, Emosha          18 Ruff Riders            59.45    1:00.93

800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCollum, Vivian          17 Jaguar Track         2:21.12    2:18.05
  2 Fletcher, Cheris          19 Ruff Riders          2:28.07    2:20.61
  3 Brinston, Emosha          18 Ruff Riders          2:26.88    2:20.65
  4 Onikoyi, Khafayat         18 Running Pant         2:19.88    2:22.72
  5 Smith, Adrienne           18 Quicksilver          2:29.62    2:25.50
  6 Hiott, Kristen            17 Northside Re                    2:28.66
  7 Prioleau, Alyssa          17 Boys & Girls         2:35.18    2:30.03
  8 Martin, Makela            17 Xcceleration         2:34.67    2:35.94
  9 Black, Brittany           17 Northside Re         2:47.42    2:37.49
 10 Belle, Veronica           19 Straight Ahe         2:39.57    2:41.19
 11 Love, Jasmine             17 Quicksilver          2:43.11    2:47.26
 12 Hines, Tori               18 Quicksilver          3:01.25    2:51.41
 -- Ware, Alexis              17 Jaguar Track         2:48.73        DNF

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Adrienne           18 Quicksilver          5:13.51    5:03.22
  2 Lee, Llonisha             18 Running Pant         5:21.51    5:03.28
  3 Hiott, Kristen            17 Northside Re                    5:14.64
  4 White, Rachel             18 Northside Re         5:16.70    5:17.23
  5 Wray, Simone              18 Quicksilver          5:23.66    5:37.54
  6 Love, Jasmine             17 Quicksilver          5:49.06    5:40.82

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castlin, Kristi           17 Straight Ahe           14.74      14.11Q  2.0
  2 Paul, Kishelle            18 Quicksilver            14.50      14.18Q  2.0
  3 Cleckley, Quaneshia       18 Sapphire Tra           14.78      14.63q  2.0
  4 Vaughn, Caroline          17 Straight Ahe           15.31      14.91q  2.0
  5 Burton, Leigh             17 Saca                   15.00      15.34q  2.0
  6 Anderson, India           18 Boys & Girls                      15.59q  2.0
  7 Weaver, Kenika            19 Quicksilver            15.71      15.73q  2.0
  8 Close, MarKeisha          17 Ruff Riders                       18.24q  2.0

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Castlin, Kristi           17 Straight Ahe           14.11      14.11   2.0
  2 Paul, Kishelle            18 Quicksilver            14.18      14.18   2.0
  3 Cleckley, Quaneshia       18 Sapphire Tra           14.63      14.63   2.0
  4 Vaughn, Caroline          17 Straight Ahe           14.91      14.91   2.0
  5 Burton, Leigh             17 Saca                   15.34      15.34   2.0
  6 Anderson, India           18 Boys & Girls           15.59      15.59   2.0
  7 Weaver, Kenika            19 Quicksilver            15.73      15.73   2.0
  8 Close, MarKeisha          17 Ruff Riders            18.24      18.24   2.0

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Kishelle            18 Quicksilver                     1:02.52Q  2
  2 Castlin, Kristi           17 Straight Ahe                    1:05.32Q  1
  3 Vaughn, Caroline          17 Straight Ahe                    1:05.34Q  3
  4 Dacus, Jasmine            18 Quicksilver                     1:02.55q  2
  5 Weaver, Kenika            19 Quicksilver                     1:08.36q  3
  6 Dixon, TeLisa             18 Gazelle Trac                    1:08.74q  2
  7 Burton, Leigh             17 Saca                            1:09.89q  1
  8 Wheeler, Janel            18 Xcceleration                    1:12.49q  2
  9 Thomas, Tamia             17 Gazelle Trac                    1:12.72   2
 10 Beasley, Keierrah         18 New Horizon                     1:15.81   3

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul, Kishelle            18 Quicksilver          1:02.52    1:01.24
  2 Dacus, Jasmine            18 Quicksilver          1:02.55    1:01.86
  3 Vaughn, Caroline          17 Straight Ahe         1:05.34    1:03.68
  4 Castlin, Kristi           17 Straight Ahe         1:05.32    1:04.21
  5 Dixon, TeLisa             18 Gazelle Trac         1:08.74    1:04.98
  6 Weaver, Kenika            19 Quicksilver          1:08.36    1:05.42
  7 Wheeler, Janel            18 Xcceleration         1:12.49    1:09.82

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wray, Simone              18 Quicksilver                     8:07.06
  2 White, Rachel             18 Northside Re                    8:26.20
  3 Hiott, Kristen            17 Northside Re                    8:45.81

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    47.01      46.58
     1) Jackson, Latricia 17            2) Watson, Tierra 18
     3) Moore, Estella 19               4)
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         47.18      47.16
     1) Weaver, Kenika 19               2) Paul, Kishelle 18
     3) Dacus, Jasmine 18               4) Robinson, Lori 18
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              49.53      48.39
     1)                                 2) Bryant, Courtney 18
     3)                                 4) Hill, Tendai 17
  4 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'                 48.88      48.51
     1) Skogen, Sarah 17                2) Anderson, India 18
     3) Harris, Taylor 17               4) Henry, Christina 17
  5 Straight Ahead  'A'                                            48.52
     1) Walker, Ericia 18               2) Vaughn, Caroline 17
     3) Castlin, Kristi 17              4) Small, Tierra 17
  6 Running Panthers  'A'                               49.18      49.65
     1) McGhee, Brittany 18             2) Matthews, Sametria 18
     3) Ezell, Renika 18                4) Onikoyi, Khafayat 18
  7 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         49.91      50.96
     1) Foster, LaShonda 18             2) Moore, Tiffany 17
     3) Hart, Chanise 17                4)

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       3:46.82    3:46.55
     1) Dacus, Jasmine 18               2) Paul, Kishelle 18
     3) Weaver, Kenika 19               4) Robinson, Lori 18
  2 Ruff Riders  'A'                                  3:53.67    3:50.31
     1) Jackson, Latricia 17            2) Fletcher, Cheris 19
     3) Thomas, Tatiana 17              4) Brinston, Emosha 18
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                            3:56.27    3:51.00
     1) Hill, Tendai 17                 2) McCollum, Vivian 17
     3) Johnson, Quawneria 17           4) Bryant, Courtney 18
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                             3:58.34    3:54.22
     1) Ezell, Renika 18                2) McGhee, Brittany 18
     3) Onikoyi, Khafayat 18            4) Lee, Llonisha 18
  5 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                           3:58.74    3:54.44
     1) Thomas, Tamia 17                2) Jackson, Latayvia 17
     3) Miller, Scottesha 17            4) Dixon, TeLisa 18
  6 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'               4:06.40    3:57.11
     1) Prioleau, Alyssa 17             2) Harris, Taylor 17
     3) Anderson, India 18              4) Skogen, Sarah 17
  7 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                       4:01.78    4:12.75
     1) Foster, LaShonda 18             2) Hart, Chanise 17
     3) Smith, Adrienne 18              4) Moore, Tiffany 17
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'C'                       4:41.02    4:18.36
     1) Love, Jasmine 17                2) Hines, Tori 18
     3) Parham, Takisha 17              4) Wray, Simone 18

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                      10:48.43   10:23.73
     1) Hines, Tori 18                  2) Smith, Adrienne 18
     3) Wray, Simone 18                 4) Love, Jasmine 17

High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cleckley, Quaneshia       18 Sapphire Tra           1.83m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Jahl, Marianna            17 Sequoyah               1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Dodd, Morgan              17 Georgia Elit           1.25m         NH

Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Shell, Karena             19 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00

Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Scottesha         17 Gazelle Trac           5.58m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50
  2 Davis, Nicole             19 Atlanta Acce           5.43m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
  3 Small, Tierra             17 Straight Ahe                      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  4 Hamilton, Rhondalynn      18 Sapphire Tra           5.09m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  5 Brown, Cierra             18 Unattached             5.30m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  6 Hill, Tendai              17 Jaguar Track           5.05m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  7 Key, Kiana                17 Ruff Riders                       4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  8 Anderson, India           18 Boys & Girls                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  9 Parham, Takisha           17 Quicksilver            5.35m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
 10 Walker, Ericia            18 Straight Ahe                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
 11 Hamilton, Shantae         17 White Lightn           5.08m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
 12 Thompson, LaRhonda        18 Unattached             4.62m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 13 Rouse, Chaturia           18 Carrollton P           4.64m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 14 Joseph, Morgan            17 Running Pant           5.01m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
 15 Foster, LaShonda          18 Quicksilver            4.55m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 16 Walker, Kendra            19 Ruff Riders            4.72m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
 17 Ross, Caymen              17 Track Phi Tr                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 -- Jacobs, Jasmine           17 Sapphire Tra           3.14m       FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Key, Kiana                17 Ruff Riders                      10.91m   NWI  35-09.50
  2 Hamilton, Shantae         17 White Lightn          10.57m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25
  3 Castlin, Kristi           17 Straight Ahe          10.93m     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75
  4 Davis, Nicole             19 Atlanta Acce          10.07m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
  5 Parham, Takisha           17 Quicksilver           10.80m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25
  6 Close, MarKeisha          17 Ruff Riders                      10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
  7 Reid, Katrina             19 Northside Re           9.61m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50
  8 Hubbard, Brittiany        18 Northside Re                      8.65m   NWI  28-04.50

Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Ana                 17 Unattached                       10.47m   34-04.25
  2 Turner, Ashley            17 Carrollton P           8.56m      8.42m   27-07.50
  3 Allen, Hannah             17 Saca                   9.40m      8.17m   26-09.75
  4 Lewis, Sieneih            17 Northside Re           6.85m      7.69m   25-02.75

Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Ashley          18 Unattached                       38.72m     127-00
  2 Ruiz, Ana                 17 Unattached                       31.16m     102-03
  3 Allen, Hannah             17 Saca                             27.68m      90-10
  4 Turner, Ashley            17 Carrollton P                     22.76m      74-08
  5 Lewis, Sieneih            17 Northside Re                     19.76m      64-10

Javelin Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Ana                 17 Unattached                       30.26m      99-03
  2 Jahl, Marianna            17 Sequoyah                         27.86m      91-05
  3 Turner, Ashley            17 Carrollton P                     21.88m      71-09
  4 Rouse, Chaturia           18 Carrollton P                     17.60m      57-09
  5 Thomas, Tamia             17 Gazelle Trac                     15.90m      52-02

Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chavis, Tiffany           17 Gazelle Trac                       3674

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison, Jordan            8 Running Pant           15.09      14.82Q  2.7  3
  2 Abernathy, Micah           8 Light Speed            14.81      14.89Q  2.4  4
  3 Zuber, Isaiah              8 Sapphire Tra           15.10      15.37Q  1.2  2
  4 Green, Jacobi              8 Titans                 15.31      15.46Q  2.9  1
  5 Long, Bryan                8 Titans                 15.40      14.99q  2.7  3
  6 Kyles, Jervon              8 Running Pant           15.58      15.14q  2.4  4
  7 Mcbride, Christopher       8 Track Phi Tr           15.46      15.50q  2.4  4
  8 Montgomery, Hakim          8 Carrollton P           15.59      15.75q  2.7  3
  9 Lewis, Jorgio              8 Carrollton P           16.20      15.88   2.7  3
 10 Render, Daniel             7 Kennworth Tr           15.72      15.94   1.2  2
 11 Clark, Joe                 8 Fulton Count           15.77      16.00   2.9  1
 12 Smith, Aaron               8 New Birth Tr           16.18      16.11   1.2  2
 13 Williams, Chistian         8 Saca                   16.82      16.32   2.9  1
 14 Paschal, Drew              8 Quicksilver            16.47      16.52   2.7  3
 15 Harper, Lorenz             8 Silver Sonic           16.57      16.56   2.9  1
 16 Ladler, Khalil             7 New Birth Tr           16.54      16.56   1.2  2
 17 Stanley, Jarrod            8 Atlanta Acce           16.88      16.66   1.2  2
 18 Fleming, Nicholas          8 East Cobb              17.52      16.76   1.2  2
 19 Briscoe, Cahary            7 Gazelle Trac           17.25      16.87   2.7  3
 20 Thornton, Donovan          8 Running Pant           16.30      16.90   2.4  4
 21 Thompson, Aaron            8 Northside Re           17.65      16.98   2.9  1
 22 McQuilkin, Tevin           7 New Birth Tr           17.60      17.06   2.9  1
 23 Gibson, Tyrone             8 Fulton Count           17.51      17.11   2.7  3

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah           8 Light Speed            14.89      15.29  -1.0
  2 Madison, Jordan            8 Running Pant           14.82      15.36  -1.0
  3 Kyles, Jervon              8 Running Pant           15.14      15.78  -1.0
  4 Long, Bryan                8 Titans                 14.99      15.79  -1.0
  5 Zuber, Isaiah              8 Sapphire Tra           15.37      16.11  -1.0
  6 Mcbride, Christopher       8 Track Phi Tr           15.50      16.12  -1.0
  7 Green, Jacobi              8 Titans                 15.46      16.32  -1.0
  8 Montgomery, Hakim          8 Carrollton P           15.75      16.78  -1.0

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison, Jordan            8 Running Pant           31.83      31.24Q -1.1  3
  2 Nichols, Gregory           8 Running Pant           32.31      31.36Q -0.4  1
  3 Abernathy, Micah           8 Light Speed            30.38      31.58Q -0.3  4
  4 Green, Jacobi              8 Titans                 31.96      31.75Q  0.1  2
  5 Stanley, Jayson            8 Atlanta Acce           32.42      31.39q -0.4  1
  6 Kyles, Jervon              8 Running Pant           32.44      31.77q  0.1  2
  7 Long, Bryan                8 Titans                 32.73      32.31q -1.1  3
  8 Mcbride, Christopher       8 Track Phi Tr           34.50      32.96q  0.1  2
  9 Zuber, Isaiah              8 Sapphire Tra           33.07      33.46  -1.1  3
 10 Smith, Aaron               8 New Birth Tr           33.93      33.60  -0.4  1
 11 Render, Daniel             7 Kennworth Tr           34.17      33.96  -0.4  1
 12 Montgomery, Hakim          8 Carrollton P           32.93      34.53  -0.3  4
 13 Mason, Da'Maris            8 Baldwin Coun           33.84      34.75   0.1  2
 14 Hansbrough, Albert         8 Kennworth Tr           35.25      34.80   0.1  2
 15 Lewis, Jorgio              8 Carrollton P           32.85      34.84  -0.3  4
 16 Berry, Ajahe               8 Fulton Count           38.00      34.99   0.1  2
 17 Williams, Chistian         8 Saca                   36.57      35.58  -0.3  4
 18 Jordan, Hassan             8 Light Speed            38.01      35.68  -1.1  3
 19 Clark, Joe                 8 Fulton Count           34.59      35.83  -1.1  3
 20 Bond, Tristan              8 Silver Sonic           36.50      35.95  -1.1  3
 21 Stanley, Jarrod            8 Atlanta Acce           35.78      35.96  -0.4  1
 22 Ladler, Khalil             7 New Birth Tr           35.03      36.00  -0.3  4
 23 Gervin, Cedrick            7 Running Pant           35.91      36.45   0.1  2
 24 Thompson, Aaron            8 Northside Re           37.02      36.72   0.1  2
 25 Harper, Lorenz             8 Silver Sonic           35.45      36.98  -0.4  1
 26 Ragland, Jahsearii         8 Titans                 37.25      37.04  -0.4  1
 27 Paschal, Drew              8 Quicksilver            36.72      38.54  -0.3  4
 28 McQuilkin, Tevin           7 New Birth Tr           37.44      39.27  -0.4  1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah           8 Light Speed            31.58      29.79   3.6
  2 Madison, Jordan            8 Running Pant           31.24      30.53   3.6
  3 Nichols, Gregory           8 Running Pant           31.36      30.57   3.6
  4 Stanley, Jayson            8 Atlanta Acce           31.39      31.45   3.6
  5 Green, Jacobi              8 Titans                 31.75      31.62   3.6
  6 Kyles, Jervon              8 Running Pant           31.77      31.63   3.6
  7 Long, Bryan                8 Titans                 32.31      32.11   3.6
  8 Mcbride, Christopher       8 Track Phi Tr           32.96      32.36   3.6

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Austin               8 Track Phi Tr         1:10.41    1:12.70Q  3
  2 Howell, Jordan             8 Titans               1:15.10    1:14.70Q  1
  3 Abernathy, Micah           8 Light Speed          1:09.54    1:16.11Q  4
  4 Nichols, Gregory           8 Running Pant         1:14.04    1:16.62Q  2
  5 Mcbride, Christopher       8 Track Phi Tr         1:18.88    1:15.34q  1
  6 Dunning, Robert            8 First Light          1:23.53    1:18.89q  2
  7 Jordan, Hassan             8 Light Speed          1:21.37    1:20.54q  4
  8 Fleming, Nicholas          8 East Cobb            1:27.09    1:21.57q  4
  9 Lewis, Jorgio              8 Carrollton P         1:20.20    1:21.75   3
 10 Jenkins, Devon             7 Gazelle Trac         1:21.22    1:21.78   4
 11 Bond, Tristan              8 Silver Sonic         1:22.05    1:21.91   3
 12 Washington, Matthew        8 Titans               1:30.46    1:22.15   4
 13 Gibson, Tyrone             8 Fulton Count         1:26.99    1:23.48   3
 14 Gervin, Cedrick            7 Running Pant         1:27.62    1:24.48   3
 15 Greer, Miles               8 Gazelle Trac         1:24.15    1:26.08   1
 16 Taybron, Justin            6 Saca                 1:37.94    1:27.28   3
 17 Infanzon, Edward           8 Walton Youth         1:26.71    1:28.15   1
 18 Mangrum, Martin            7 Northside Re         1:27.02    1:28.45   4
 19 Ragland, Jahsearii         8 Titans               1:30.65    1:28.62   4
 20 Thornton, Garrick          8 Georgia Star         1:30.66    1:28.63   3
 21 Montgomery, Hakim          8 Carrollton P         1:26.78    1:36.94   2
 22 Green, Khalfani            7 Quicksilver          1:37.91    1:38.01   2
 23 Taylor, Jordan             6 Unattached           1:40.98    1:45.13   4

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah           8 Light Speed          1:16.11    1:09.48
  2 Gray, Austin               8 Track Phi Tr         1:12.70    1:11.11
  3 Nichols, Gregory           8 Running Pant         1:16.62    1:12.56
  4 Howell, Jordan             8 Titans               1:14.70    1:12.87
  5 Mcbride, Christopher       8 Track Phi Tr         1:15.34    1:13.64
  6 Fleming, Nicholas          8 East Cobb            1:21.57    1:18.65
  7 Dunning, Robert            8 First Light          1:18.89    1:19.05
  8 Jordan, Hassan             8 Light Speed          1:20.54    1:19.57

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Austin               8 Track Phi Tr         2:48.24    2:38.34
  2 Hansbrough, Albert         8 Kennworth Tr         2:59.15    2:57.94
  3 Braswell, Anthony          8 Titans               2:59.65    2:58.11
  4 Dunning, Robert            8 First Light          3:06.03    3:04.01
  5 McBride, Phillip           8 Boys & Girls         3:15.51    3:05.44
  6 Jenkins, Joseph            7 Northside Re         3:16.07    3:06.41
  7 Jenkins, Devon             7 Gazelle Trac         3:10.67    3:07.21
  8 Nail, Parker               7 Peachtree Ci         3:06.83    3:08.30
  9 Jenkins, Jonathon          5 Northside Re         3:22.29    3:11.00
 10 Taybron, Justin            6 Saca                 3:12.98    3:16.13
 11 Mangrum, Martin            7 Northside Re         3:24.12    3:16.60
 12 Green, Khalfani            7 Quicksilver          3:19.02    3:23.92
 13 Infanzon, Edward           8 Walton Youth         3:33.18    3:30.87
 14 Tinker, John               8 Walton Youth         3:22.93    3:32.17
 15 Bullard, Kenneth           5 Distance Hea         3:40.44    3:42.14
 16 Palmer, Mitchell           6 Sequoyah             4:43.30    3:45.08
 17 Brown, Alex                6 Carrollton P         4:49.38    4:13.99

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Austin               8 Track Phi Tr         5:40.17    5:35.53
  2 Dunning, Robert            8 First Light          6:21.60    6:12.20
  3 Taybron, Justin            6 Saca                 7:00.30    6:17.97
  4 Nail, Parker               7 Peachtree Ci         6:16.24    6:18.01
  5 McBride, Phillip           8 Boys & Girls         6:46.65    6:25.27
  6 Lucier, Robert             8 Gazelle Trac         7:03.89    6:30.27
  7 Tinker, John               8 Walton Youth         6:56.39    6:56.30
  8 Livesay, Pierce            8 Sequoyah             7:23.31    7:07.34
  9 Bullard, Kenneth           5 Distance Hea         7:26.00    7:16.16
 -- Palmer, Mitchell           6 Sequoyah             8:33.05        DNF

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                       1:03.64    1:02.45
     1) Green, Jacobi 8                 2) Washington, Matthew 8
     3) Howell, Jordan 8                4) Long, Bryan 8
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                             1:02.24    1:04.30
     1) Nichols, Gregory 8              2) Madison, Jordan 8
     3) Thornton, Donovan 8             4) Kyles, Jervon 8
  3 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                     1:06.40    1:05.37
     1) Dudley, Naeen 6                 2) Clark, Joe 8
     3) Berry, Ajahe 8                  4) Gibson, Tyrone 8

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                       5:41.71    5:20.22
     1) Russell, Gedrgio 8              2) Ragland, Jahsearii 8
     3) Howell, Jordan 8                4) Washington, Matthew 8
  2 Fulton County Track Club  'A'                     6:00.82    5:41.35
     1) Berry, Ajahe 8                  2) Gibson, Tyrone 8
     3) Clark, Joe 8                    4) Beverly, Jerrard 8
  3 Northside Red Runners  'A'                        6:23.42    5:51.92
     1) Mangrum, Martin 7               2) Thompson, Aaron 8
     3) Jenkins, Joseph 7               4) Jenkins, Jonathon 5
  4 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                      6:44.04    6:45.87
     1) Infanzon, Edward 8              2) LeGates, Sam 8
     3) Norman, William 7               4) Tinker, John 8

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron           8 Sequoyah               3.16m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  2 Brinson, Kenneth           8 East Cobb              2.87m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  3 Bond, Tristan              8 Silver Sonic           2.57m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  4 Washington, Ladarius       8 Middle Georg           3.17m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  5 Hansbrough, Albert         8 Kennworth Tr           2.42m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50  2.94m
  6 Jordan, Hassan             8 Light Speed            2.78m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50  2.88m
  7 Harris, Faizon             7 Kennworth Tr           2.39m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  8 Holyfield, Elijah          8 Quicksilver            2.00m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
  9 Gervin, Cedrick            7 Running Pant           2.50m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
 10 McBride, Phillip           8 Boys & Girls           2.05m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 11 Greer, Miles               8 Gazelle Trac           2.69m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
 12 Palmer, Andrew             8 Sequoyah               1.91m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
 13 Palmer, Mitchell           6 Sequoyah               1.74m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
 14 Brown, Alex                6 Carrollton P           1.56m      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
 -- Render, Daniel             7 Kennworth Tr           2.70m         ND   NWI
 -- Williams, Chistian         8 Saca                   2.51m         ND   NWI

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth           8 East Cobb              5.59m      5.30m   17-04.75
  2 Johnson, Kaderis           8 First Light            3.40m      3.88m   12-08.75
  3 Terry, Joshua              8 Sequoyah               3.67m      3.65m   11-11.75
  4 Livesay, Pierce            8 Sequoyah               3.03m      3.41m   11-02.25

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth           8 East Cobb             20.05m     18.92m      62-01
  2 Johnson, Cameron           8 Sequoyah              20.11m     18.64m      61-02
  3 Livesay, Pierce            8 Sequoyah              15.07m     12.04m      39-06
  4 Palmer, Andrew             8 Sequoyah              11.35m     10.84m      35-07
  5 Clemons, Kedrick           7 Ruff Riders           12.93m     10.80m      35-05
  6 Reed, Lorenzo              6 Silver Sonic          10.43m      8.48m      27-10
  7 Brown, Alex                6 Carrollton P           7.64m      8.16m      26-09

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Dante            10 New Birth Tr           14.06      14.06Q  0.8  4
  2 Mitchell, Daron           10 New Birth Tr           14.59      14.45Q  1.5  1
  3 Coleman, Christian         9 Running Pant           14.54      14.46Q  0.4  2
  4 Ward, Avery                9 Unattached             15.08      14.61Q -1.3  3
  5 Kirkland, Eddie           10 Runnin Raide           14.55      14.47q  1.5  1
  5 Crossley, Laxander        10 Light Speed            14.65      14.47q  0.4  2
  7 Brant, Jalen              10 Victory Thor           14.99      14.49q  0.8  4
  8 Potter, Edward            10 First Light            15.62      14.66q  0.4  2
  9 Character, Marlon          9 Boys & Girls           14.20      14.67  -1.3  3
 10 Fitch, Stephen             9 Sapphire Tra           15.13      14.97   0.4  2
 11 Brown, Thomas              9 Robins Expre           15.01      15.01   0.8  4
 12 Anderson, Jeremy          10 Georgia Elit           15.32      15.08  -1.3  3
 13 Little, Kavarus            9 Track Phi Tr           15.14      15.20   1.5  1
 14 Lewis, Keyonta            10 Carrollton P           15.25      15.24   1.5  1
 15 Hudson, Cutshall          10 Kennworth Tr           15.54      15.30  -1.3  3
 16 Sanford, Lorenzo          10 Macon Stride           15.66      15.34   1.5  1
 17 Johnson, Christopher      10 Robins Expre           15.35      15.38   0.8  4
 17 Mangrum, Brandon           9 Northside Re           15.25      15.38   0.4  2
 19 Franklin, De Ondre        10 D.C. Express           15.86      15.40   0.8  4
 20 Jones, Terrico            10 Titans                 15.70      15.50  -1.3  3
 21 Burks, Stephen             9 Georgia Drea           16.19      16.03   0.4  2
 22 Harris, Bryce              9 Georgia Elit           16.07      16.18   1.5  1
 23 Stanley, Jarius            9 Atlanta Acce           15.98      16.28  -1.3  3
 24 Weaver, Michael            9 Quicksilver            15.69      16.39   0.4  2
 25 Scott, Shatavius           9 Baldwin Coun           16.24      16.59  -1.3  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Dante            10 New Birth Tr           14.06      14.31  -0.9
  2 Mitchell, Daron           10 New Birth Tr           14.45      14.51  -0.9
  3 Coleman, Christian         9 Running Pant           14.46      14.59  -0.9
  4 Crossley, Laxander        10 Light Speed            14.47      14.68  -0.9
  5 Ward, Avery                9 Unattached             14.61      14.69  -0.9
  6 Brant, Jalen              10 Victory Thor           14.49      14.79  -0.9
  7 Kirkland, Eddie           10 Runnin Raide           14.47      15.26  -0.9
  8 Potter, Edward            10 First Light            14.66      15.29  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Dante            10 New Birth Tr           28.10      29.01Q  0.6  4
  2 Mitchell, Daron           10 New Birth Tr           28.98      29.37Q  0.3  3
  3 Crossley, Laxander        10 Light Speed            29.96      29.56Q  1.7  2
  4 Ward, Avery                9 Unattached             30.16      30.73Q -1.4  1
  5 Character, Marlon          9 Boys & Girls           30.25      30.41q  1.7  2
  6 Davidson, Kendall          9 Atlanta Acce           29.98      30.78q -1.4  1
  7 Flagler, Tremayne          9 Georgia Elit           30.68      31.17q  0.3  3
  8 Kirkland, Eddie           10 Runnin Raide           31.11      31.53q  0.6  4
  9 Potter, Edward            10 First Light            33.22      31.55   1.7  2
 10 Brant, Jalen              10 Victory Thor           31.77      31.59   1.7  2
 11 Mangrum, Brandon           9 Northside Re           31.30      31.74   0.3  3
 12 McLendon, Shane           10 Silver Sonic           33.92      31.75   0.6  4
 13 Middlebrooks, Joshua       9 Quicksilver            32.59      31.85   0.3  3
 14 Fitch, Stephen             9 Sapphire Tra           34.23      31.89   0.3  3
 15 Little, Kavarus            9 Track Phi Tr           31.40      31.94   1.7  2
 16 Anderson, Jeremy          10 Georgia Elit           32.90      32.11   0.3  3
 17 Lewis, Keyonta            10 Carrollton P           31.08      32.27   0.6  4
 18 Ellison, Veronte          10 Jaguar Track           31.76      32.65  -1.4  1
 19 Gonzalez, Austin           9 Titans                 33.85      32.68   1.7  2
 20 Brooks, Dakuan            10 Robins Expre           34.77      32.87   1.7  2
 21 Hudson, Cutshall          10 Kennworth Tr           32.63      32.99   0.6  4
 22 Holder, Davis              9 Titans                 33.96      33.00   0.6  4
 23 Martenson, Chase          10 Northside Re           31.75      33.19  -1.4  1
 24 Burks, Stephen             9 Georgia Drea           33.80      33.32  -1.4  1
 25 Cannon, Brandon           10 New Birth Tr           34.57      33.49  -1.4  1
 26 Harris, Bryce              9 Georgia Elit           34.97      33.52   0.3  3
 27 Moredock, Rick             9 Track Phi Tr           34.24      33.56   1.7  2
 28 Franklin, De Ondre        10 D.C. Express           33.89      34.54   0.3  3
 29 Weaver, Michael            9 Quicksilver            34.48      35.96  -1.4  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Dante            10 New Birth Tr           29.01      28.31  -0.9
  2 Mitchell, Daron           10 New Birth Tr           29.37      29.21  -0.9
  3 Crossley, Laxander        10 Light Speed            29.56      29.61  -0.9
  4 Davidson, Kendall          9 Atlanta Acce           30.78      30.07  -0.9
  5 Ward, Avery                9 Unattached             30.73      30.17  -0.9
  6 Character, Marlon          9 Boys & Girls           30.41      30.54  -0.9
  7 Flagler, Tremayne          9 Georgia Elit           31.17      31.09  -0.9
  8 Kirkland, Eddie           10 Runnin Raide           31.53      34.89  -0.9

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac, Jamelle            10 XX                   1:07.10    1:04.91Q  1
  2 Johnson, Dante            10 New Birth Tr         1:05.57    1:05.02Q  3
  3 Willis, Rex               10 Atlanta Acce         1:03.61    1:05.30Q  4
  4 Crossley, Laxander        10 Light Speed          1:08.25    1:07.45Q  2
  5 Mitchell, Daron           10 New Birth Tr         1:07.00    1:05.53q  1
  6 Cromer, Brandon           10 Track Phi Tr         1:06.36    1:07.91q  2
  7 Grier, Jaquon             10 Light Speed          1:11.13    1:09.96q  4
  8 Seward, Cameron           10 Northside Re         1:09.19    1:09.99q  3
  9 Middlebrooks, Jeremy       9 Baldwin Coun         1:18.24    1:10.71   3
 10 Holder, Davis              9 Titans               1:19.47    1:10.92   1
 11 Potter, Edward            10 First Light          1:18.16    1:11.50   4
 12 Little, Kavarus            9 Track Phi Tr         1:11.46    1:11.77   3
 13 Murphy, Jeffery           10 Running Pant         1:11.76    1:11.85   2
 14 Flagler, Tremayne          9 Georgia Elit         1:11.77    1:12.87   1
 15 Mangrum, Brandon           9 Northside Re         1:12.07    1:13.14   2
 16 Johnson, Ennis            10 Running Pant         1:15.88    1:13.25   1
 17 Kennedy, Benjamin         10 Lucious Sand         1:12.66    1:13.38   3
 18 Wilson-Fisher, Charles    10 First Light          1:10.34    1:13.94   4
 19 McLendon, Shane           10 Silver Sonic         1:17.34    1:15.46   2
 20 Martenson, Chase          10 Northside Re         1:13.23    1:16.22   4
 21 Humble, Colin              9 Titans               1:18.01    1:16.38   4
 22 Lewis, Keyonta            10 Carrollton P         1:17.67    1:19.09   3
 23 Ellison, Veronte          10 Jaguar Track         1:18.58    1:20.75   2
 24 Smith, Harvell             9 Carrollton P         1:23.14    1:20.77   3
 25 Glaspie, Franklin          9 Titans               1:21.73    1:21.06   2
 26 Cannon, Brandon           10 New Birth Tr         1:20.60    1:22.85   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Dante            10 New Birth Tr         1:05.02    1:02.65
  2 Willis, Rex               10 Atlanta Acce         1:05.30    1:03.83
  3 Isaac, Jamelle            10 XX                   1:04.91    1:04.54
  4 Crossley, Laxander        10 Light Speed          1:07.45    1:07.06
  5 Mitchell, Daron           10 New Birth Tr         1:05.53    1:08.28
  6 Cromer, Brandon           10 Track Phi Tr         1:07.91    1:09.37
  7 Seward, Cameron           10 Northside Re         1:09.99    1:12.04

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Rex               10 Atlanta Acce         2:31.15    2:28.93
  2 Isaac, Jamelle            10 XX                   2:34.79    2:30.36
  3 Jenkins, Josiah           10 Northside Re         2:31.20    2:30.84
  4 Cromer, Brandon           10 Track Phi Tr         2:43.53    2:38.97
  5 Tracy, Nicholas            9 First Light          2:46.49    2:44.74
  6 Wilson-Fisher, Charles    10 First Light          2:50.70    2:47.57
  7 Humble, Colin              9 Titans               2:56.27    2:51.35
  8 Kennedy, Benjamin         10 Lucious Sand         2:53.87    2:52.63
  9 Rookstool, Garrett         9 Woodstock Tr         3:09.22    2:52.92
 10 Roberts, Ian              10 Peachtree Ci         3:01.00    3:01.01
 11 Tanasijevich, Morgan      10 Walton Youth         2:58.99    3:03.53
 12 Houser, Zachary            9 Unattached           3:28.30    3:16.97
 13 Bennett, Stanford         10 Unattached           3:27.02    3:17.67

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah           10 Northside Re         5:04.89    4:57.32
  2 Cromer, Brandon           10 Track Phi Tr         5:28.86    5:20.34
  3 Tracy, Nicholas            9 First Light          5:34.37    5:26.04
  4 Humble, Colin              9 Titans               5:43.87    5:41.43
  5 Tanasijevich, Morgan      10 Walton Youth         5:48.61    5:55.59
  6 Rookstool, Garrett         9 Woodstock Tr         6:21.37    5:56.03
  7 Stuckey, James            10 Walton Youth         6:30.85    6:27.86
  8 Houser, Zachary            9 Unattached           6:32.18    6:32.13

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robins Express  'A'                               1:00.36    1:01.51
     1) Brown, Thomas 9                 2) Dargan, Diamante' 9
     3) Collins, D'Yvonte 9             4) Brooks, Dakuan 10

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Georgia Elite  'A'                                5:20.25         DQ
     1) Swinton, Grant 10               2) Flagler, Tremayne 9
     3) Harris, Bryce 9                 4) Anderson, Jeremy 10

High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Seward, Cameron           10 Northside Re           1.25m      1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Wilson-Fisher, Charles    10 First Light            1.15m      1.07m    3-06.00

Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Christian         9 Running Pant           3.83m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  2 Kennedy, Benjamin         10 Lucious Sand           3.63m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  3 Johnson, Christopher      10 Robins Expre           3.88m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  3.54m
  4 Davidson, Kendall          9 Atlanta Acce           3.60m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  3.13m
  5 Willis, Rex               10 Atlanta Acce           3.96m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  nm
  6 Brown, Thomas              9 Robins Expre           3.42m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  7 Ellison, Veronte          10 Jaguar Track           3.37m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  8 Totherow, Joseph          10 Sequoyah               2.99m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  9 Smith, Harvell             9 Carrollton P           3.11m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 10 Hudson, Cutshall          10 Kennworth Tr           2.63m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 11 Gibson, Joshua            10 East Cobb              2.77m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 12 Moredock, Rick             9 Track Phi Tr           3.16m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 13 Lawrence, Matthew          9 NW YMCA Pant           2.54m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 14 Holder, Davis              9 Titans                 2.49m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 15 Hilburn, Brian            10 Sequoyah               2.64m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 16 Durant, David             10 VoicesFaith            2.42m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 17 Swartz, Cole              10 NW YMCA Pant           2.43m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 17 Johnson, Ennis            10 Running Pant           3.32m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 19 Middlebrooks, Joshua       9 Quicksilver            3.40m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 20 Weaver, Michael            9 Quicksilver            2.92m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 21 Daniels, Devin             9 Silver Sonic           2.38m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 22 Dargan, Diamante'          9 Robins Expre           3.04m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 23 Bankhead-Acklin, Jacin     9 Victory Thor           2.15m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 24 Crutchfield, Nathan       10 Woodstock Tr           1.99m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00

Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Seward, Cameron           10 Northside Re           7.03m      8.15m   26-09.00
  2 Alexander, Ahmad          10 Silver Sonic           6.60m      7.46m   24-05.75
  3 Murphy, Jeffery           10 Running Pant           6.99m      7.41m   24-03.75
  4 Jones, Terrico            10 Titans                 6.71m      6.94m   22-09.25
  5 Ward, Emmett              10 New Birth Tr           6.88m      6.64m   21-09.50
  6 Fitch, Stephen             9 Sapphire Tra           5.46m      5.90m   19-04.25
  7 Hilburn, Brian            10 Sequoyah               5.13m      5.20m   17-00.75
  8 Gibson, Joshua            10 East Cobb              5.34m      5.12m   16-09.75

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tanasijevich, Morgan      10 Walton Youth          23.27m     22.30m      73-02
  2 Hilburn, Brian            10 Sequoyah              13.63m     20.96m      68-09
  3 Gibson, Joshua            10 East Cobb             20.40m     20.54m      67-05
  4 Johnson, Christopher      10 Robins Expre                     20.16m      66-02
  5 Alexander, Ahmad          10 Silver Sonic          10.41m     12.96m      42-06
  6 Bell, Glenville           10 Woodstock Tr          18.17m     12.78m      41-11
  7 Roberts, Ian              10 Peachtree Ci          11.30m     12.00m      39-04
  8 Crutchfield, Nathan       10 Woodstock Tr          12.83m     11.92m      39-01

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seward, Cameron           10 Northside Re                        743
  2 Johnson, Dante            10 New Birth Tr                        654
  3 Mitchell, Daron           10 New Birth Tr                        630
  4 Wilson-Fisher, Charles    10 First Light                         505
  5 Middlebrooks, Jeremy       9 Baldwin Coun                        269

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Joshua              12 Running Pant           12.26      12.44Q  1.2  4
  2 Heath, Ralph              12 Running Pant           12.93      12.64Q  2.2  2
  3 West, Jadarius            12 Running Pant           12.69      12.65Q  0.9  3
  4 Miller, Devon             11 Running Pant           12.93      12.78Q  3.1  1
  5 Jones, Jonathan           12 Carrollton P           13.00      12.83q  3.1  1
  6 Nelson, Steven            12 Light Speed            13.44      13.04q  2.2  2
  7 Snoddy, Broderick         12 Carrollton P           13.01      13.06q  2.2  2
  8 Hill, Quintus             11 Atlanta Acce           13.15      13.36q  0.9  3
  9 Ross, Michael             12 Quicksilver            13.43      13.37   1.2  4
 10 Brown, William            11 Macon Stride           13.58      13.38   3.1  1
 11 Poole, Antwuan            11 White Lightn           14.07      13.48   1.2  4
 12 Harris, Trey              12 Titans                 13.17      13.57   1.2  4
 13 Hand, Shannon             12 White Lightn           13.89      13.60   3.1  1
 14 Jordan, Zachery           11 New Birth Tr           13.63      13.65   2.2  2
 15 Billingsley, Earl         12 Robins Expre           13.43      13.67   0.9  3
 16 Johnson, Steven           11 Titans                 13.72      13.69   1.2  4
 17 Howard, Darion            12 Middle Georg           13.93      13.74   2.2  2
 18 Brown, Marquez            11 White Lightn           13.83      13.81   2.2  2
 19 Torbert, Kevin            11 Middle Georg           13.64      13.84   0.9  3
 20 Vereen, Darian            11 Titans                 14.57      14.10   3.1  1
 21 Tarver, Aaron             11 Saca                   13.66      14.19   1.2  4
 22 Garrett, Carlos           11 D.C. Express           14.72      14.25   3.1  1
 23 Lewis, Cedric             11 Boys & Girls           13.89      14.26   3.1  1
 24 Robinson, Brandon         12 New Birth Tr           13.73      14.36   0.9  3
 25 Henderson, Devon          12 Titans                 14.15      14.49   1.2  4
 26 Wray, Rickey              12 Middle Georg           14.84      14.67   0.9  3
 27 Robinson, Isaiah          12 Atlanta Acce           14.76      15.21   2.2  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Joshua              12 Running Pant           12.44      12.71  -1.9
  2 Heath, Ralph              12 Running Pant           12.64      13.22  -1.9
  3 Miller, Devon             11 Running Pant           12.78      13.23  -1.9
  4 Snoddy, Broderick         12 Carrollton P           13.06      13.28  -1.9
  5 Jones, Jonathan           12 Carrollton P           12.83      13.36  -1.9
  6 Hill, Quintus             11 Atlanta Acce           13.36      13.48  -1.9
  7 Nelson, Steven            12 Light Speed            13.04      13.51  -1.9

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Joshua              12 Running Pant           25.06      25.19Q  1.3  4
  2 West, Jadarius            12 Running Pant           25.74      26.06Q  0.9  3
  3 Miller, Devon             11 Running Pant           26.59      26.47Q  1.2  1
  4 Parks, Nicholas           12 Track Phi Tr           26.38      26.62Q  2.6  2
  5 Heath, Ralph              12 Running Pant           26.58      26.48q  1.2  1
  6 Watson, Jevon             12 Running Pant           26.80      26.86q  0.9  3
  7 Stokes, Naieem            11 Saca                   27.05      26.95q  1.3  4
  8 Jones, Jonathan           12 Carrollton P           27.47      27.18q  1.2  1
  9 Nelson, Steven            12 Light Speed            29.01      27.35   1.3  4
 10 Williams, Devon           11 East Cobb              26.94      27.37   1.3  4
 11 Frazier, Cantrell         12 Atlanta Acce           27.35      27.39   0.9  3
 12 Harrey, Joshua            11 Ruff Riders            27.67      27.54   2.6  2
 13 Hill, Quintus             11 Atlanta Acce           27.73      27.73   0.9  3
 14 Poole, Antwuan            11 White Lightn           28.34      27.76   0.9  3
 15 Jordan, Zachery           11 New Birth Tr           27.38      27.82   2.6  2
 16 Tate, Derwyn              11 Track Phi Tr           28.35      27.97   2.6  2
 17 Johnson, Steven           11 Titans                 27.44      28.09   1.2  1
 18 Jackson, LaJohn           11 Boys & Girls           28.32      28.52   1.3  4
 19 Gamble, Cameron           11 Atlanta Acce           28.81      28.57   1.3  4
 20 Gilkey, Jahi              12 Saca                   28.66      28.60   1.2  1
 20 Smith, Michael            11 New Birth Tr           29.05      28.60   0.9  3
 22 Hand, Shannon             12 White Lightn           28.70      29.37   2.6  2
 23 Robinson, Brandon         12 New Birth Tr           29.14      29.48   2.6  2
 24 Howard, Darion            12 Middle Georg           29.16      29.52   1.2  1
 25 Watts, Mark               12 Georgia Elit           28.80      29.53   0.9  3
 26 Hayes, Rodarick           11 New Birth Tr           28.28      30.42   1.3  4
 27 Henderson, Devon          12 Titans                 29.50      30.62   2.6  2
 28 Lewis, Cedric             11 Boys & Girls           29.49      31.38   1.2  1
 29 Brown, William            11 Macon Stride           28.61      33.17   1.2  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Joshua              12 Running Pant           25.19      25.41   0.5
  2 Parks, Nicholas           12 Track Phi Tr           26.62      25.98   0.5
  3 Watson, Jevon             12 Running Pant           26.86      26.55   0.5
  4 Heath, Ralph              12 Running Pant           26.48      26.59   0.5
  5 Stokes, Naieem            11 Saca                   26.95      26.75   0.5
  6 Miller, Devon             11 Running Pant           26.47      26.86   0.5
  7 Jones, Jonathan           12 Carrollton P           27.18      29.05   0.5

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Cornelius         12 Titans                 58.46      59.54Q  4
  2 Parks, Nicholas           12 Track Phi Tr         1:00.10    1:00.06Q  2
  3 Gray, Adolphus            11 Track Phi Tr           59.43    1:00.76Q  3
  4 Williams, Devon           11 East Cobb            1:01.16    1:00.98Q  1
  5 Squires, Tyree            11 Track Phi Tr         1:01.76    1:01.21q  2
  6 McConico, Tony            12 Titans               1:01.49    1:01.89q  1
  7 Washington, Cameron       11 Titans               1:02.21    1:02.16q  4
  8 Tate, Derwyn              11 Track Phi Tr         1:05.60    1:02.71q  1
  9 Harrey, Joshua            11 Ruff Riders          1:01.76    1:03.51   3
 10 Evola, Ray                12 Atlanta Acce         1:03.49    1:03.73   3
 11 Nelson, Steven            12 Light Speed          1:09.39    1:03.75   4
 12 Stokes, Naieem            11 Saca                 1:03.43    1:04.33   4
 13 Gamble, Cameron           11 Atlanta Acce         1:04.47    1:04.63   2
 14 Hill, Render              11 Saca                 1:05.91    1:04.74   2
 15 Montgomery, Maleek        11 Running Pant         1:07.88    1:05.50   1
 16 Rouse, Camaray            12 Carrollton P         1:05.67    1:05.65   1
 17 Poole, Antwuan            11 White Lightn         1:06.89    1:06.43   4
 18 Watts, Mark               12 Georgia Elit         1:07.48    1:06.90   3
 19 Jackson, LaJohn           11 Boys & Girls         1:08.14    1:09.16   1
 20 Hayes, Rodarick           11 New Birth Tr         1:06.57    1:09.86   3
 21 Kelly-Taylor, Anthony     11 Georgia Elit         1:11.22    1:10.60   1
 22 Gillespie, Dennis         12 Victory Thor         1:10.98    1:10.61   1
 23 Emory, Cassidy            11 Carrollton P         1:08.70    1:11.25   2
 24 Garrett, Carlos           11 D.C. Express         1:10.82    1:11.33   2
 25 Collins, Deffrey          11 Robins Expre         1:07.37    1:11.76   4
 26 Brown, Marquez            11 White Lightn         1:11.24    1:11.94   3
 27 Marshall, Camen           12 Georgia Elit         1:11.23    1:19.81   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage, Cornelius         12 Titans                 59.54      57.16
  2 Parks, Nicholas           12 Track Phi Tr         1:00.06      59.10
  3 Gray, Adolphus            11 Track Phi Tr         1:00.76      59.28
  4 McConico, Tony            12 Titans               1:01.89    1:00.03
  5 Williams, Devon           11 East Cobb            1:00.98    1:00.51
  6 Washington, Cameron       11 Titans               1:02.16    1:00.68
  7 Squires, Tyree            11 Track Phi Tr         1:01.21    1:00.82
  8 Tate, Derwyn              11 Track Phi Tr         1:02.71    1:02.03

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Adolphus            11 Track Phi Tr         2:25.56    2:21.32
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           12 Northside Re         2:22.87    2:21.71
  3 Squires, Tyree            11 Track Phi Tr         2:25.69    2:22.13
  4 Carpenter, Austin         12 Titans               2:29.84    2:32.22
  5 Frazier, Orlando          11 Gazelle Trac         2:44.06    2:36.13
  6 Jones, Lyndan             12 Ruff Riders          2:37.67    2:37.49
  7 Jackson, LaJohn           11 Boys & Girls         2:58.27    2:42.36
  8 Parker, Andrew            12 Georgia Heat         2:45.13    2:44.89
  9 Johnson, Derrick          11 Saca                 3:00.31    2:58.30
 10 Williams, Vaughn          12 Silver Sonic         3:08.64    2:59.70
 11 Walton, Ian               12 Woodstock Tr         3:19.50    3:06.69
 12 Ferrell, Joshua           12 Southside Pi         2:53.43    3:08.18
 13 Morton, Dernard           12 Quicksilver          3:00.44    3:13.24
 14 Davison, Brandon          11 White Lightn         3:15.92    3:13.60
 -- Peoples, Marcus           11 Boys & Girls         3:21.27         DQ   Out of Lane

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           12 Northside Re         4:56.27    4:43.12
  2 Gonzalez, Andres          12 Titans               4:59.53    4:59.39
  3 Carpenter, Austin         12 Titans               5:03.76    5:09.44
  4 Carter, Brett             12 Titans               5:10.58    5:11.18
  5 Jones, Lyndan             12 Ruff Riders          5:41.58    5:12.48
  6 Frazier, Orlando          11 Gazelle Trac         5:40.06    5:13.76
  7 Humble, Ryan              11 Titans               5:34.60    5:20.73
  8 Shedd, Dustin             11 Kennworth Tr         5:38.72    5:39.85
  9 Dendy, Joshua             12 Sequoyah             5:52.12    5:40.50
 10 Goodman, Brandon          12 Woodstock Tr         5:46.54    5:52.06
 11 Williams, Vaughn          12 Silver Sonic         5:53.23    5:52.20
 12 Johnson, Derrick          11 Saca                 6:25.70    5:58.48
 13 Walton, Ian               12 Woodstock Tr         7:00.07    6:22.33
 14 Arnett, Solomon           12 Quicksilver          6:45.22    6:32.48
 15 Thompson, Dillon          11 Woodstock Tr         6:46.70    6:35.06

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           12 Northside Re                   10:31.67
  2 Dendy, Joshua             12 Sequoyah                       12:46.46
  3 Williams, Vaughn          12 Silver Sonic                   13:31.48
  4 White, William            12 Peachtree Ci                   13:41.00
  5 Huber, Colin              11 Walton Youth                   14:26.18
  6 Arnett, Solomon           12 Quicksilver                    14:54.14
 -- Goodman, Brandon          12 Woodstock Tr                        DNF
 -- Humble, Ryan              11 Titans                               DQ
 -- Hallman, Jonathan         12 Unattached                           DQ
 -- Svoboda, Sam              11 Northside Re                         DQ
 -- Frazier, Orlando          11 Gazelle Trac                         DQ
 -- Carter, Brett             12 Titans                               DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jonathan           12 Carrollton P           14.30      13.01q  1.0  2
  2 Williams, Devon           11 East Cobb              14.24      13.69q  1.1  3
  3 Gibson, John              12 Titans                 14.96      13.70q  1.1  3
  4 Tarver, Aaron             11 Saca                   14.76      14.55q  0.8  1
  5 Harper, Derek             11 Quicksilver            14.92      14.73q  1.0  2
  6 Andrews, Takeem           12 New Birth Tr           15.79      15.38q  0.8  1
  7 Matthews, Teddy           11 Sapphire Tra           14.89      15.39q  0.8  1
  8 Sinkfield, Malcolm        12 Saca                   15.35      15.47q  1.0  2
  9 Washington, Cameron       11 Titans                 15.07      15.92   1.1  3
 10 Shedd, Dustin             11 Kennworth Tr           16.00      15.95   0.8  1
 11 Dortch, Duffee            11 Carrollton P           17.62      16.66   1.1  3
 12 Hill, Render              11 Saca                   21.48      16.84   1.1  3
 13 Thomas, Jordan            11 Gazelle Trac           17.66      17.94   1.0  2
 14 Svoboda, Sam              11 Northside Re           18.38      18.96   0.8  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jonathan           12 Carrollton P           13.01      12.83   1.5
  2 Williams, Devon           11 East Cobb              13.69      13.34   1.5
  3 Andrews, Takeem           12 New Birth Tr           15.38      13.73   1.5
  4 Sinkfield, Malcolm        12 Saca                   15.47      13.76   1.5
  5 Harper, Derek             11 Quicksilver            14.73      14.18   1.5
  6 Tarver, Aaron             11 Saca                   14.55      14.52   1.5
  7 Matthews, Teddy           11 Sapphire Tra           15.39      16.68   1.5
  8 Gibson, John              12 Titans                 13.70      17.27   1.5

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                               48.67      49.55
     1) Heath, Ralph 12                 2) West, Jadarius 12
     3) King, Joshua 12                 4) Watson, Jevon 12
  2 Saca  'A'                                                      52.49
     1) Sinkfield, Malcolm 12           2) Stokes, Naieem 11
     3) Tarver, Aaron 11                4) Hill, Render 11
  3 Titans  'A'                                                    53.79
     1) Johnson, Steven 11              2) Harris, Trey 12
     3) Gibson, John 12                 4) Vereen, Darian 11
  4 45 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                      53.79      56.02
     1) Brown, Telvin 11                2) Snoddy, Broderick 12
     3) Addison, Desmond 12             4) Addison, Damon 12
  5 Victory Thoroughbreds  'A'                        1:01.84    1:02.39
     1) Douglas-Hush, Basile 12         2) Gillespie, Dennis 12
     3) Russell, Dyllan 11              4) Shaw, Michael 12
  6 Sequoyah  'A'                                     1:01.87    1:02.47
     1) Dendy, Joshua 12                2) Baker, Austin 11
     3) Johnston, Seth 12               4) Hilburn, Blake 12

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                       4:31.47    3:58.74
     1) Washington, Cameron 11          2) McConico, Tony 12
     3) Savage, Cornelius 12            4) Harris, Trey 12
  2 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                        4:09.25    4:03.24
     1) Parks, Nicholas 12              2) Gray, Adolphus 11
     3) Squires, Tyree 11               4) Tate, Derwyn 11
  3 Atlanta Accelerators  'C'                         4:22.29    4:19.85
     1) Evola, Ray 12                   2) Gamble, Cameron 11
     3) Hill, Quintus 11                4) Frazier, Cantrell 12
  4 45 Carrollton Parks & Rec  'A'                    4:34.31    4:30.14
     1) Addison, Damon 12               2) Addison, Desmond 12
     3) Rouse, Camaray 12               4) Emory, Cassidy 11
  5 Running Panthers  'A'                             4:41.05    4:31.17
     1) Montgomery, Maleek 11           2) Chatman, Victor 11
     3) Street, Bradley 11              4) Miller, Devon 11
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       5:06.15    4:46.99
     1) Ross, Michael 12                2) Hollimon, Justin 12
     3) Harper, Derek 11                4) Arnett, Solomon 12

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'B'                                      10:17.79   10:11.29
     3) Carter, Brett 12                4) Carpenter, Austin 12

High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Camaray            12 Carrollton P           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Dortch, Duffee            11 Carrollton P           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Shedd, Dustin             11 Kennworth Tr           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Hollimon, Justin          12 Quicksilver            1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Andrews, Takeem           12 New Birth Tr           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Thomas, Jordan            11 Gazelle Trac           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Mason, Isaiah             11 Unattached             1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Gibson, John              12 Titans                 1.40m      1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Arp, Charles              12 Woodstock Tr           1.05m      1.20m    3-11.25
 10 Ott, Justin               12 Woodstock Tr           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25
 10 Svoboda, Sam              11 Northside Re           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25
 12 Henderson, Devon          12 Titans                 1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25
 13 Crutchfield, Samuel       12 Woodstock Tr           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25
 -- Adams, Joshua             11 Kennworth Tr           1.15m         NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             12 Quicksilver            4.76m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  2 Hollimon, Justin          12 Quicksilver            4.38m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  3 Harper, Derek             11 Quicksilver            4.37m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  4 Andrews, Takeem           12 New Birth Tr           3.70m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  5 Evola, Ray                12 Atlanta Acce           4.49m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  6 Smith, Michael            11 New Birth Tr           3.57m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00  4.05m
  7 Hand, Shannon             12 White Lightn           4.03m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00  3.86m
  8 Howard, Darion            12 Middle Georg           4.34m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  9 Brown, William            11 Macon Stride           4.18m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
 10 Ferrell, Joshua           12 Southside Pi           4.24m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 11 Sisco, Nathan             11 Kennworth Tr           3.27m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 12 Pickens, Jeff             12 NW YMCA Pant           3.56m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
 13 Turner, Cameron           12 New Birth Tr           3.40m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
 14 Brown, Telvin             11 Carrollton P           3.94m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 15 Jordan, Zachery           11 New Birth Tr           3.30m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50  3.49m
 16 Matthews, Teddy           11 Sapphire Tra           3.20m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50  3.40m
 17 Gulley, D'Ante            11 Robins Expre           3.71m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 18 Hayes, Rodarick           11 New Birth Tr           3.52m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 19 Torbert, Kevin            11 Middle Georg           4.13m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 20 Adams, Joshua             11 Kennworth Tr           2.93m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  3.46m
 21 Wray, Rickey              12 Middle Georg           3.94m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  3.39m
 22 Emory, Cassidy            11 Carrollton P           3.94m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  3.36m
 23 Wyatt, Jarod              11 Carrollton P           3.20m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 24 Robinson, Isaiah          12 Atlanta Acce           3.60m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 25 Fraley, Vinson            11 New Birth Tr           3.07m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 26 Elmore, Kendric           11 Georgia Elit           2.94m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 27 King, Eric                11 NW YMCA Pant           3.00m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 28 Hilburn, Blake            12 Sequoyah               2.95m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 29 Green, Charris            11 Middle Georg           3.40m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25

Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Rashaad           12 Titans                10.60m     11.26m   36-11.50
  2 Sinkfield, Malcolm        12 Saca                  11.12m     11.18m   36-08.25
  3 Brown, David              11 Woodstock Tr           9.66m     10.13m   33-03.00
  4 Flowers, Terrell          11 New Birth Tr           6.97m      8.08m   26-06.25
  5 Marshall, Azikiwe         12 Middle Georg           6.78m      7.79m   25-06.75
  6 Peoples, Marcus           11 Boys & Girls           6.31m      7.59m   24-11.00
  7 Davison, Brandon          11 White Lightn           7.76m      7.45m   24-05.50
  8 Brinson, Amone            11 Titans                 6.98m      7.21m   23-08.00
  9 Addison, Damon            12 Carrollton P           6.12m      7.14m   23-05.25
 10 Collins, Nickolas         11 D.C. Express           6.35m      7.12m   23-04.50
 11 Crutchfield, Samuel       12 Woodstock Tr           6.87m      7.10m   23-03.50
 12 Robinson, Isaiah          12 Atlanta Acce           7.17m      7.07m   23-02.50
 13 Thompson, Dillon          11 Woodstock Tr           6.78m      6.46m   21-02.50
 14 Fraley, Vinson            11 New Birth Tr           6.71m      6.41m   21-00.50
 15 Hulen, Joseph             12 Sequoyah               6.53m      6.36m   20-10.50
 16 Gibbins, Brandon          12 Woodstock Tr           5.97m      5.93m   19-05.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Graham, Rashaad           12 Titans                           26.72m      87-08
  2 Brinson, Amone            11 Titans                           17.94m      58-10
  3 Flowers, Terrell          11 New Birth Tr                     16.38m      53-09
  4 Gibbins, Brandon          12 Woodstock Tr                     14.62m      47-11
  5 Marshall, Azikiwe         12 Middle Georg                     14.14m      46-05
  6 Arp, Charles              12 Woodstock Tr                     13.38m      43-11
  7 Hulen, Joseph             12 Sequoyah                         12.90m      42-04

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dortch, Duffee            11 Carrollton P          28.34m     29.94m      98-03
  2 Woodard, Alex             12 Sequoyah              32.59m     28.26m      92-08
  3 Hallman, Jonathan         12 Unattached                       27.32m      89-07
  4 Gibbins, Brandon          12 Woodstock Tr          16.02m     23.46m      77-00
  5 Johnston, Seth            12 Sequoyah              23.35m     23.10m      75-09
  6 Hilburn, Blake            12 Sequoyah              15.51m     19.06m      62-06
  7 Goodman, Brandon          12 Woodstock Tr          11.78m     18.60m      61-00
  8 Billingsley, Earl         12 Robins Expre          21.87m     16.96m      55-08
  9 Thompson, Dillon          11 Woodstock Tr          20.38m     16.92m      55-06
 10 Hulen, Joseph             12 Sequoyah              16.28m     16.24m      53-03
 11 Gulley, D'Ante            11 Robins Expre          18.11m     15.90m      52-02
 12 Torbert, Kevin            11 Middle Georg          17.69m     15.28m      50-01
 13 Green, Charris            11 Middle Georg          18.63m     14.68m      48-02
 14 Addison, Desmond          12 Carrollton P          20.18m     13.96m      45-10
 15 Brinson, Amone            11 Titans                13.27m     13.82m      45-04
 16 Collins, Deffrey          11 Robins Expre          19.15m     13.64m      44-09
 17 Graham, Rashaad           12 Titans                17.51m     13.50m      44-03
 18 Peynado, Davion           12 VoicesFaith           11.96m     13.40m      43-11
 19 Ferrell, Joshua           12 Southside Pi          13.49m     13.12m      43-00
 20 Arp, Charles              12 Woodstock Tr          18.81m      8.52m      27-11
 -- Davison, Brandon          11 White Lightn          14.60m       FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rouse, Camaray            12 Carrollton P                       2208
  2 Jones, Jonathan           12 Carrollton P                       2101
  3 Williams, Devon           11 East Cobb                          1999
  4 McConico, Tony            12 Titans                             1422
  5 Ferrell, Joshua           12 Southside Pi                       1361
  6 Brown, Telvin             11 Carrollton P                       1302
  7 Dortch, Duffee            11 Carrollton P                       1262
  8 White, William            12 Peachtree Ci                       1211
  9 Humble, Ryan              11 Titans                             1205
 10 Emory, Cassidy            11 Carrollton P                       1041
 11 Svoboda, Sam              11 Northside Re                        929

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilstrap, Kenny           14 Titans                 11.38      11.38Q  2.4  4
  2 Williams, Cornelius       14 Runnin Raide           11.78      11.77Q  2.0  3
  3 Edwards, Christopher      14 Baldwin Coun           11.89      11.87Q  0.9  2
  4 Anthony, Nathaniel        14 Atlanta Acce           12.05      12.15Q  0.3  1
  5 Kendrix, Michael          14 Carrollton P           12.34      12.14q  2.0  3
  6 Marlow, Darryl            13 New Birth Tr           12.29      12.16q  2.0  3
  7 Doughty, Darius           14 Titans                 12.20      12.19q  0.9  2
  8 Terry, Rashad             14 Carrollton P           12.68      12.21q  2.0  3
  9 Smith, James              14 Saca                   12.36      12.24   0.9  2
 10 Lester, Caleb             14 Titans                 12.29      12.28   2.4  4
 11 McNabb, Brandon           14 Titans                 12.31      12.56   2.4  4
 12 Goodson, Terrell          14 Runnin Raide           12.56      12.59   0.3  1
 13 Wright, Jarvis            13 Baldwin Coun           14.06      12.67   2.4  4
 13 Nolan, Jarvis             13 Atlanta Acce           12.63      12.67   0.3  1
 15 Parks, Johnathan          13 Atlanta Acce           12.76      12.74   2.4  4
 16 Cohen, Bryce              14 Walton Youth           12.95      12.76   2.0  3
 17 Walker, Damion            13 Carrollton P           13.07      13.01   0.9  2
 18 Faulk, Javarous           14 Macon Stride           12.64      13.12   0.9  2
 19 Anderson, Keiante         14 Fast Cats              13.54      13.28   0.3  1
 20 Smith, Garrett            14 Kennworth Tr           13.60      13.31   2.0  3
 21 Aluko, Stephen            14 Kennworth Tr           13.59      13.40   0.9  2
 22 Carmichael, Andrew        13 Sequoyah               13.83      13.53   2.4  4
 23 Mitchell, Braxton         13 Georgia Star           12.89      13.57   2.4  4
 24 Carter, Darius            14 Running Pant           14.03      13.73   2.4  4
 25 Williams, Tj              14 NW YMCA Pant           14.22      14.31   2.0  3
 26 McNabb, Ravi              13 Georgia Star           15.01      14.85   0.3  1
 27 Williams, Christopher     13 Saca                   14.96      15.14   0.9  2
 28 Davis, Dimitri            13 Georgia Star           15.29      15.28   0.3  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilstrap, Kenny           14 Titans                 11.38      11.43   1.1
  2 Edwards, Christopher      14 Baldwin Coun           11.87      11.98   1.1
  3 Anthony, Nathaniel        14 Atlanta Acce           12.15      12.11   1.1
  4 Doughty, Darius           14 Titans                 12.19      12.25   1.1
  5 Marlow, Darryl            13 New Birth Tr           12.16      12.41   1.1
  6 Williams, Cornelius       14 Runnin Raide           11.77      12.44   1.1
  7 Kendrix, Michael          14 Carrollton P           12.14      12.46   1.1
  8 Terry, Rashad             14 Carrollton P           12.21      12.56   1.1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Justin          14 Titans                 22.93      22.82Q  2.0  4
  2 Gilstrap, Kenny           14 Titans                 23.10      23.58Q -1.0  3
  3 Harris, Eric              14 Titans                 23.64      23.82Q -1.3  2
  4 Davis, Alphonso           13 Atlanta Acce           24.32      24.52Q -1.1  1
  5 Williams, Cornelius       14 Runnin Raide           24.51      24.60q -1.1  1
  6 Taylor, Reginald          14 Runnin Raide           25.15      24.72q  2.0  4
  7 Marlow, Darryl            13 New Birth Tr           24.80      24.90q -1.3  2
  8 Edwards, Christopher      14 Baldwin Coun           25.01      25.24q  2.0  4
  9 Sailor, Cortez            14 Quicksilver            25.52      25.36  -1.3  2
 10 Nolan, Jarvis             13 Atlanta Acce           25.79      26.09  -1.1  1
 11 Caffey, Marcus            13 Atlanta Acce           25.98      26.24  -1.3  2
 12 Faulk, Javarous           14 Macon Stride           26.42      26.55   2.0  4
 13 Parks, Johnathan          13 Atlanta Acce           26.14      26.60  -1.0  3
 14 Lester, Caleb             14 Titans                 25.96      26.91  -1.1  1
 15 Cohen, Bryce              14 Walton Youth           26.86      26.97  -1.0  3
 16 Burrows, Brandon          14 Titans                 27.26      27.55  -1.3  2
 17 Abernathy, Ralph          13 Light Speed            27.27      27.63  -1.1  1
 18 Wright, Jarvis            13 Baldwin Coun           28.60      27.91  -1.0  3
 19 Moore, Rashaud            13 Boys & Girls           28.01      27.94   2.0  4
 20 Wilson, Ryan              14 Georgia Drea           27.96      28.09   2.0  4
 21 Rice, Julius              14 Chariots of            28.02      28.20  -1.0  3
 22 Black, Julian             13 Northside Re           28.73      28.52  -1.1  1
 23 Black, Brandon            13 Northside Re           28.89      28.57  -1.1  1
 24 Smith, Garrett            14 Kennworth Tr           28.71      28.71  -1.3  2
 25 Carter, Darius            14 Running Pant           29.36      28.96  -1.3  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Justin          14 Titans                 22.82      22.64  -0.9
  2 Gilstrap, Kenny           14 Titans                 23.58      22.93  -0.9
  3 Harris, Eric              14 Titans                 23.82      23.70  -0.9
  4 Davis, Alphonso           13 Atlanta Acce           24.52      24.43  -0.9
  5 Williams, Cornelius       14 Runnin Raide           24.60      24.74  -0.9
  6 Marlow, Darryl            13 New Birth Tr           24.90      24.75  -0.9
  7 Taylor, Reginald          14 Runnin Raide           24.72      25.26  -0.9
  8 Edwards, Christopher      14 Baldwin Coun           25.24      25.94  -0.9

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Justin          14 Titans                 52.00      50.06Q  4
  2 Harris, Eric              14 Titans                 55.85      54.00Q  1
  3 Davis, Alphonso           13 Atlanta Acce           54.29      55.60Q  2
  4 Goodson, Terrell          14 Runnin Raide           57.13      57.88Q  3
  5 Mathis, David             14 Southside Pi           55.34      55.54q  1
  6 Sailor, Cortez            14 Quicksilver            57.03      56.27q  2
  7 Taylor, Reginald          14 Runnin Raide           57.17      56.90q  4
  8 Marlow, Darryl            13 New Birth Tr           58.75      58.01q  2
  9 Caffey, Marcus            13 Atlanta Acce           57.43      58.02   4
 10 McNabb, Brandon           14 Titans                 58.53      58.83   3
 11 Lewis, Matthew            13 Gazelle Trac           59.11      59.65   1
 12 Lavergne, Malachi         14 Track Phi Tr         1:01.33      59.95   4
 13 Pruitt, Larry             13 Silver Sonic         1:00.28    1:00.53   2
 14 Jones, Lil' Diamond       14 Ruff Riders          1:01.73    1:01.66   4
 15 Rice, Julius              14 Chariots of          1:02.76    1:01.82   1
 16 Black, Julian             13 Northside Re         1:04.72    1:02.76   2
 17 Black, Brandon            13 Northside Re         1:04.69    1:02.89   1
 18 White, Jerry              13 Kennworth Tr         1:03.08    1:02.93   4
 19 Wilson, Ryan              14 Georgia Drea         1:03.02    1:03.31   2
 20 Mitchell, Braxton         13 Georgia Star         1:01.93    1:04.22   3
 21 Abernathy, Ralph          13 Light Speed          1:02.50    1:05.26   1
 22 Fitch, Zachary            13 Sapphire Tra         1:05.99    1:05.83   3
 23 Redic, Nigel              13 Georgia Elit         1:06.84    1:06.91   4
 24 Moore, Rashaud            13 Boys & Girls         1:03.11    1:10.06   4
 25 Harper, Brian             13 Running Pant         1:04.14    1:15.59   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Justin          14 Titans                 50.06      49.43
  2 Davis, Alphonso           13 Atlanta Acce           55.60      54.24
  3 Harris, Eric              14 Titans                 54.00      54.42
  4 Taylor, Reginald          14 Runnin Raide           56.90      55.69
  5 Sailor, Cortez            14 Quicksilver            56.27      56.01
  6 Marlow, Darryl            13 New Birth Tr           58.01      58.26
  7 Goodson, Terrell          14 Runnin Raide           57.88      58.88

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chubb, Timond             14 Distance Hea         2:06.80    2:09.76
  2 Willis, R. Christian      14 Atlanta Acce         2:09.13    2:10.51
  3 Lewis, Matthew            13 Gazelle Trac         2:18.09    2:16.49
  4 Lavergne, Malachi         14 Track Phi Tr         2:26.98    2:20.66
  5 Lovett, Zachary           14 Southside Pi         2:22.76    2:22.73
  6 Pruitt, Larry             13 Silver Sonic         2:28.44    2:24.87
  7 Cooper, Lekendric         14 New Horizon          2:29.28    2:26.72
  8 Burns, Aaron              14 Quicksilver          2:29.50    2:27.64
  9 Youngblood, Tye           14 Silver Sonic         2:31.30    2:32.50
 10 Rice, Julius              14 Chariots of          2:30.03    2:32.54
 11 White, Jerry              13 Kennworth Tr         2:38.46    2:34.15
 12 Johnson, Lee              14 Unattached           2:30.81    2:34.57
 13 Jackson, Justin           14 Jaguar Track         2:34.99    2:36.16
 14 Moore, Rashaud            13 Boys & Girls         2:47.58    2:38.69
 15 Compton, Tramel           13 Kennworth Tr         2:46.01    2:41.01
 16 Payne, Stephen            13 Kennworth Tr         2:44.34    2:45.44
 17 Cantrell, Jordan          13 Distance Hea         3:09.60    3:00.26
 18 Collins, Kristian         13 D.C. Express         3:05.41    3:03.25

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chubb, Timond             14 Distance Hea         4:41.27    4:32.25
  2 Willis, R. Christian      14 Atlanta Acce         4:48.88    4:46.30
  3 Lewis, Matthew            13 Gazelle Trac         4:57.97    4:48.47
  4 Lavergne, Malachi         14 Track Phi Tr         7:04.79    4:57.57
  5 James, Kyle               14 XX                   5:04.54    4:58.97
  6 Lovett, Zachary           14 Southside Pi         4:57.92    5:01.16
  7 Enriquez, Warren          13 Southside Pi         5:22.17    5:03.21
  8 Youngblood, Tye           14 Silver Sonic         5:18.51    5:06.05
  9 Tanner, RaShaun           13 Baldwin Coun         5:33.29    5:15.21
 10 Donahue, Kyle             13 Northside Re         5:17.40    5:15.27
 11 White, Jerry              13 Kennworth Tr         5:18.99    5:18.63
 12 Giannotti, Thomas         13 Walton Youth         5:30.96    5:24.28
 13 Stevens, Paul             14 Peachtree Ci         5:57.74    5:38.72
 14 Mallchok, Cody            13 Sequoyah             5:45.74    5:41.98
 15 Redding, Goldwynn         14 Ruff Riders          5:47.28    5:43.72
 16 Benford, Justin           13 Atlanta Acce         6:17.57    5:46.32
 17 Collins, Kristian         13 D.C. Express         5:13.69    6:29.22
 18 Smith, Wesley             13 Peachtree Ci         5:01.60    6:42.04

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 James, Kyle               14 XX                             10:29.67
  2 Enriquez, Warren          13 Southside Pi                   11:14.10
  3 Donahue, Kyle             13 Northside Re                   11:28.87
  4 Stevens, Paul             14 Peachtree Ci                   12:44.20
 -- Chubb, Timond             14 Distance Hea                         DQ
 -- Tanner, RaShaun           13 Baldwin Coun                         DQ
 -- Jones, Lil' Diamond       14 Ruff Riders                          DQ
 -- Lees, Ryan                13 Sequoyah                             DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Brandon          14 Running Pant           16.48      15.77Q  1.7
  2 Tatum, Trevor             13 Gazelle Trac           19.39      15.87Q  1.7
  3 Wright, Jarvis            13 Baldwin Coun           19.07      16.02q  1.7
  4 Dunning, Anthony          14 First Light            18.69      16.57q  1.7
  5 Brown, Rommi              13 Unattached                        18.88q  1.7
  6 Pontius, Jacob            13 Sequoyah               22.62      22.57q  1.7

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Brandon          14 Running Pant           15.77      15.77   1.7
  2 Tatum, Trevor             13 Gazelle Trac           15.87      15.87   1.7
  3 Wright, Jarvis            13 Baldwin Coun           16.02      16.02   1.7
  4 Dunning, Anthony          14 First Light            16.57      16.57   1.7
  5 Brown, Rommi              13 Unattached             18.88      18.88   1.7
  6 Pontius, Jacob            13 Sequoyah               22.57      22.57   1.7

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Rashad             14 Carrollton P                      27.70Q  2.1  2
  2 Doughty, Darius           14 Titans                            28.36Q  1.7  1
  3 Tatum, Trevor             13 Gazelle Trac                      28.64q  1.7  1
  4 Lewis, Matthew            13 Gazelle Trac                      30.20q  2.1  2
  5 Dunning, Anthony          14 First Light                       30.40q  1.7  1
  6 Collins, Brandon          14 Running Pant                      30.79q  1.7  1
  7 Rice, Julius              14 Chariots of                       31.36q  2.1  2
  8 Burns, Aaron              14 Quicksilver                       31.57q  2.1  2
  9 Chandler, Scott           14 Carrollton P                      31.91   1.7  1
 10 Jones, Kimmey             14 Saca                              34.91   2.1  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Trevor             13 Gazelle Trac           28.64      27.27  +0.0
  2 Doughty, Darius           14 Titans                 28.36      27.29  +0.0
  3 Terry, Rashad             14 Carrollton P           27.70      28.30  +0.0
  4 Collins, Brandon          14 Running Pant           30.79      29.03  +0.0
  5 Dunning, Anthony          14 First Light            30.40      30.31  +0.0
  6 Lewis, Matthew            13 Gazelle Trac           30.20      30.45  +0.0
  7 Rice, Julius              14 Chariots of            31.36      30.51  +0.0
  8 Burns, Aaron              14 Quicksilver            31.57      32.10  +0.0

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         45.38      44.84
     1) Gilstrap, Kenny 14              2) Chambers, Justin 14
     3)                                 4) Harris, Eric 14
  2 Atlanta Accelerators  'A'                                      46.90
     1) Caffey, Marcus 13               2) Anthony, Nathaniel 14
     3) Parks, Johnathan 13             4) Davis, Alphonso 13
  3 Sequoyah  'A'                                       57.45      56.10
     1) Sheffield, Matthew 14           2) Weaver, Nicholas 13
     3) Lees, Ryan 13                   4) Carmichael, Andrew 13
  4 Sequoyah  'B'                                                1:00.91
     1) O'Donnell, William 13           2) Nixon, Trevor 13
     3) Mallchok, Cody 13               4) Pontius, Jacob 13

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                       3:28.98    3:38.12
     1) Harris, Eric 14                 2) Chambers, Justin 14
     3) Lester, Caleb 14                4) Gilstrap, Kenny 14
  2 Atlanta Accelerators  'A'                         3:45.20    3:41.29
     1) Anthony, Nathaniel 14           2) Caffey, Marcus 13
     3) Davis, Alphonso 13              4) Willis, R. Christian 14
  3 Ruff Riders  'A'                                  4:21.01    4:16.92
     1) Jones, Lil' Diamond 14          2) Redding, Goldwynn 14
     3) Jones, Sir' Paul 13             4) Loskette, Earl 13

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                            10:17.33
     1) Jones, Lil' Diamond 14          2) Jones, Sir' Paul 13
     3) Loskette, Earl 13               4) Redding, Goldwynn 14

High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Graylin             13 Southside Pi           1.50m      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Jones, Sir' Paul          13 Ruff Riders            1.50m      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Walker, Damion            13 Carrollton P           1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75
  4 Blythe, William           14 Gazelle Trac           1.40m      1.52m    4-11.75
  5 Weaver, Nicholas          13 Sequoyah               1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75
  6 Dunning, Anthony          14 First Light            1.25m      1.47m    4-09.75
  7 Payne, Stephen            13 Kennworth Tr           1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75
  8 Anderson, Keiante         14 Fast Cats              1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Faulk, Javarous           14 Macon Stride           5.70m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00
  2 Tatum, Trevor             13 Gazelle Trac           5.23m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  3 Kendrix, Michael          14 Carrollton P           5.58m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  4 Terry, Rashad             14 Carrollton P           4.83m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  5 Aluko, Stephen            14 Kennworth Tr           4.20m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  6 Fitch, Zachary            13 Sapphire Tra           4.30m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  7 Harris, Elliot            13 Quicksilver            3.98m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  8 Carmichael, Andrew        13 Sequoyah               3.61m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  9 Williams, Tj              14 NW YMCA Pant           3.49m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Anthony          14 First Light            9.78m     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75
  2 Kendrix, Michael          14 Carrollton P          10.03m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00
  3 Blythe, William           14 Gazelle Trac           8.53m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25

Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Ke'Darius        14 Boys & Girls          12.16m     11.78m   38-07.75
  2 Carter, Darius            14 Running Pant           9.69m     10.03m   32-11.00
  3 Gardner, Julian           14 Georgia Star           8.94m      9.22m   30-03.00
  4 O'Donnell, William        13 Sequoyah               7.70m      8.52m   27-11.50
  5 Potts, Kevin              14 Unattached             8.69m      8.18m   26-10.00  8.11m
  6 Swinton, Quinn            13 Georgia Elit           7.52m      8.18m   26-10.00  8.10m
  7 Fleming, Paul             13 Boys & Girls           7.68m      7.75m   25-05.25
  8 Monds, Antavious          14 Cheetahs               7.92m      7.37m   24-02.25
  9 Williams, Christopher     13 Saca                   7.49m      6.58m   21-07.25
 10 Nixon, Trevor             13 Sequoyah               6.42m      6.28m   20-07.25
 11 Lees, Ryan                13 Sequoyah               6.43m      6.01m   19-08.75

Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MacMillan, George         14 Unattached                       39.62m     130-00
  2 Faulk, Javarous           14 Macon Stride                     36.10m     118-05
  3 Potts, Kevin              14 Unattached                       28.16m      92-05
  4 Gardner, Julian           14 Georgia Star                     22.22m      72-11
  5 Pontius, Jacob            13 Sequoyah                         20.84m      68-04
  6 Carter, Darius            14 Running Pant                     18.84m      61-10
  7 Nixon, Trevor             13 Sequoyah                         18.60m      61-00
  8 Williams, Anije           13 New Birth Tr                     18.06m      59-03
  9 Hardy, Clayton            13 Unattached                       14.70m      48-03
 10 Lees, Ryan                13 Sequoyah                         14.58m      47-10

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Blythe, William           14 Gazelle Trac                     29.82m      97-10
  2 Nixon, Trevor             13 Sequoyah                         27.16m      89-01
  3 Potts, Kevin              14 Unattached                       26.34m      86-05
  4 White, Jerry              13 Kennworth Tr                     26.24m      86-01
  5 Peoples, Ke'Darius        14 Boys & Girls                     25.82m      84-08
  6 Chandler, Scott           14 Carrollton P                     25.04m      82-02
  7 Mallchok, Cody            13 Sequoyah                         23.82m      78-02
  8 Pontius, Jacob            13 Sequoyah                         19.44m      63-09
  9 Stevens, Paul             14 Peachtree Ci                     19.14m      62-09
 10 Brown, Rommi              13 Unattached                       17.00m      55-09
 11 Compton, Tramel           13 Kennworth Tr                     10.32m      33-10

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, R. Christian      14 Atlanta Acce                       2327
  2 Dunning, Anthony          14 First Light                        1968
  3 Kendrix, Michael          14 Carrollton P                       1678
  4 Jones, Lil' Diamond       14 Ruff Riders                        1651
  5 Terry, Rashad             14 Carrollton P                       1465
  6 Chandler, Scott           14 Carrollton P                       1362
  7 Johnson, Lee              14 Unattached                         1341
  8 Brown, Rommi              13 Unattached                          809

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Justin         16 Quicksilver            11.01      10.94Q  0.1  4
  2 Miles, Chris              16 Boys & Girls           11.22      11.15Q  1.3  2
  3 Dwyer, Jonathan           16 East Cobb              11.25      11.16Q  0.4  3
  4 McClendon, Kendall        16 Middle Georg           11.21      11.53Q  0.1  1
  5 Cooper, Daamon            15 Quicksilver            11.19      11.22q  1.3  2
  6 Lockett, Joshua           16 Quicksilver            11.24      11.23q  0.1  4
  7 Howard, Mareo             16 Middle Georg           11.16      11.28q  0.4  3
  8 Sutherland, Brian         16 Gazelle Trac           11.23      11.29q  0.4  3
  9 Ottinot, Miles            15 Titans                 11.36      11.32   1.3  2
 10 Ward, James               15 Straight Ahe           11.24      11.34   0.1  4
 11 Williams, Jared           16 Quicksilver            11.62      11.56   0.1  1
 12 Tolbert, Joshua           15 Boys & Girls           11.66      11.62   1.3  2
 13 Shields, Jarvis           15 Saca                   11.93      11.75   1.3  2
 14 Dixon, Henry              15 Boys & Girls           11.75      11.76   0.4  3
 15 Edison, Nicholas          16 Robins Expre           11.79      11.88   0.1  4
 16 Grayson, Joshua           16 Saca                   11.76      11.89   0.1  4
 17 Lewis, Joshua             15 Boys & Girls           11.79      11.93   0.4  3
 18 Willis, Demarcus          15 White Lightn           12.05      12.08   0.1  1
 19 Matos, Alex               15 Fast Cats              12.08      12.28   0.1  1
 20 Grant, Ryan               15 Running Pant           12.92      12.70   1.3  2
 21 Blalock, Phillip          15 Georgia Star           12.57      12.74   0.1  4
 22 Morgan, Xavier            15 East Cobb              12.93      12.76   0.1  1
 23 Miller, Isaac             15 Fast Cats              12.74      12.92   0.1  4
 24 Brown, Andrew             15 Fast Cats              14.05      14.09   0.1  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Justin         16 Quicksilver            10.94      11.08  -0.1
  2 Cooper, Daamon            15 Quicksilver            11.22      11.25  -0.1
  3 Sutherland, Brian         16 Gazelle Trac           11.29      11.28  -0.1
  4 Miles, Chris              16 Boys & Girls           11.15      11.31  -0.1
  5 Dwyer, Jonathan           16 East Cobb              11.16      11.32  -0.1
  6 Lockett, Joshua           16 Quicksilver            11.23      11.36  -0.1
  7 Howard, Mareo             16 Middle Georg           11.28      11.47  -0.1
  8 McClendon, Kendall        16 Middle Georg           11.53      11.57  -0.1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Trey             16 First Light            22.12      22.52Q  1.6  4
  2 Cooper, Daamon            15 Quicksilver            22.75      22.60Q  0.8  2
  3 Dwyer, Jonathan           16 East Cobb              22.75      22.64Q -0.6  1
  4 Howard, Mareo             16 Middle Georg           22.48      22.87Q  0.4  3
  5 Davis, Christopher        16 Atlanta Acce           22.50      22.68q  0.8  2
  6 Ottinot, Miles            15 Titans                 22.85      22.92q  0.4  3
  7 Miles, Chris              16 Boys & Girls           23.27      23.06q -0.6  1
  8 Ward, James               15 Straight Ahe           22.90      23.07q  1.6  4
  9 Sneed, Adrian             15 Boys & Girls           22.96      23.44   0.4  3
 10 Floyd, Devin              16 Titans                 23.47      23.51   0.8  2
 11 Dixon, Henry              15 Boys & Girls           23.90      23.58   1.6  4
 12 Sinkfield, Marchello      15 Saca                   23.49      23.70   0.4  3
 13 Buchanan, Drieondric      15 Light Speed            23.92      23.98   0.8  2
 14 Tolbert, Joshua           15 Boys & Girls           24.30      24.12  -0.6  1
 15 McClendon, Kendall        16 Middle Georg           22.95      24.25   1.6  4
 16 Lewis, Joshua             15 Boys & Girls           24.62      24.42   0.8  2
 17 Williams, Roy             15 Saca                   24.34      24.46   0.8  2
 18 Shields, Jarvis           15 Saca                   24.66      24.47   0.8  2
 19 Grayson, Joshua           16 Saca                   24.40      24.51   0.4  3
 20 Willis, Demarcus          15 White Lightn           24.62      24.67  -0.6  1
 21 Jackson, Cameron          15 Gazelle Trac           24.52      24.69   1.6  4
 22 Banks, Walter             16 Boys & Girls           24.52      24.73   1.6  4
 23 Miles, Josh               15 Ruff Riders            24.65      25.31  -0.6  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Trey             16 First Light            22.52      21.88   0.2
  2 Dwyer, Jonathan           16 East Cobb              22.64      22.48   0.2
  3 Cooper, Daamon            15 Quicksilver            22.60      22.66   0.2
  4 Davis, Christopher        16 Atlanta Acce           22.68      22.70   0.2
  5 Howard, Mareo             16 Middle Georg           22.87      22.77   0.2
  6 Ottinot, Miles            15 Titans                 22.92      22.98   0.2
  7 Ward, James               15 Straight Ahe           23.07      23.06   0.2
  8 Miles, Chris              16 Boys & Girls           23.06      23.09   0.2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Trey             16 First Light            50.15      49.05Q  1
  2 Davis, Christopher        16 Atlanta Acce           49.67      50.99Q  2
  3 Cosby, William            15 Running Pant           54.02      52.17Q  3
  4 Collins, Darryl           15 D.C. Express           52.29      52.34Q  4
  5 Sutherland, Brian         16 Gazelle Trac           51.90      51.38q  2
  6 Potter, Victor-Marcus     16 First Light            53.80      52.80q  1
  7 Sneed, Adrian             15 Boys & Girls           52.79      52.98q  3
  8 Frazier, Jordan           15 Running Pant           53.19      53.17q  2
  9 Johnson, Antorio          16 White Lightn           55.33      53.40   1
 10 Buchanan, Drieondric      15 Light Speed            51.86      53.94   1
 11 Harrison, Justin          16 Quicksilver            52.26      54.04   4
 12 Williams, Montravious     16 Ruff Riders            54.53      54.10   3
 13 Williams, Roy             15 Saca                   55.17      54.11   1
 14 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu       15 Quicksilver            53.64      54.24   1
 15 Banks, Walter             16 Boys & Girls           55.65      54.56   4
 16 Poole, Bobby              15 White Lightn           55.42      54.66   3
 17 Stephens, Nathan          16 Running Pant           54.59      54.83   2
 18 Chestnut, Mehran          16 Quicksilver            54.32      55.16   4
 19 Cardales-Stearn, Michael  16 Southside Pi           56.20      55.20   3
 20 Flewellen, Charles        15 Gazelle Trac           55.84      55.63   4
 21 Davison, Maurice          15 White Lightn           56.95      56.71   1
 22 Floyd, Devin              16 Titans                 52.04      56.84   3
 23 McEvans, Marcus           15 East Cobb              55.39      56.98   2
 24 Singleton, Curtis         16 New Birth Tr           54.12      57.06   4
 25 Hunter, Blair             16 Xcceleration           56.21      57.76   2
 26 Snead, Jay                16 Running Pant           57.34      58.86   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Trey             16 First Light            49.05      48.28
  2 Davis, Christopher        16 Atlanta Acce           50.99      49.24
  3 Sutherland, Brian         16 Gazelle Trac           51.38      51.52
  4 Cosby, William            15 Running Pant           52.17      51.66
  5 Potter, Victor-Marcus     16 First Light            52.80      52.29
  6 Collins, Darryl           15 D.C. Express           52.34      52.40
  7 Sneed, Adrian             15 Boys & Girls           52.98      52.99
  8 Frazier, Jordan           15 Running Pant           53.17      56.65

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scheff, Richard           16 Northside Re         2:05.98    2:01.16
  2 Cosby, William            15 Running Pant         2:04.49    2:01.46
  3 Morton, Amaechi           16 Atlanta Acce         2:05.42    2:02.37
  4 Devoes, Gregory           16 Unattached           2:05.69    2:02.43
  5 Collins, Darryl           15 D.C. Express         2:08.07    2:03.15
  6 Svoboda, Miles            15 Northside Re         2:08.73    2:04.21
  7 Frazier, Jordan           15 Running Pant         2:13.70    2:06.97
  8 Johnson, Antorio          16 White Lightn         2:11.61    2:07.28
  9 Snead, Jay                16 Running Pant         2:08.17    2:09.04
 10 Flewellen, Charles        15 Gazelle Trac         2:14.08    2:09.34
 11 Harrison, Justin          16 Quicksilver          2:07.88    2:10.40
 12 Grier, Dion               16 XX                   2:23.23    2:11.22
 13 Vinson, Michael           16 White Lightn         2:10.21    2:11.23
 14 Breest, Andrew            16 Southside Pi         2:15.39    2:12.16
 15 Smith, Garrett            16 Southside Pi         2:14.24    2:14.67
 16 Davison, Maurice          15 White Lightn         2:23.88    2:17.02
 17 Myerscough, Josiah        15 Peachtree Ci         2:14.78    2:17.27
 18 Keel, William             15 Northside Re         2:25.64    2:18.21
 19 Meredith, Eric            15 White Lightn         2:17.71    2:18.51
 20 Singleton, Curtis         16 New Birth Tr         2:46.62    2:20.43
 21 Daniel, D'Amecio          16 Saca                 2:23.30    2:25.44
 22 Timmons, Desmond          16 Ruff Riders          2:25.59    2:27.19
 23 Jones, Joshua             15 Titans               2:38.80    2:27.73
 24 Coles, Nathaniel          15 Running Pant         2:33.92    2:28.04
 25 Gordon, Josiah            15 Chariots of          2:30.80    2:30.59
 26 Booker, Mark              15 Running Pant         2:47.13    2:40.99
 -- Bellamy, Jimmy            16 New Birth Tr         2:23.26        DNF

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Austin          16 Southside Pi         4:09.99    4:07.13
  2 Lynch, Marcelis           16 Distance Hea         4:25.16    4:16.54
  3 Scheff, Richard           16 Northside Re         4:41.77    4:23.87
  4 Svoboda, Miles            15 Northside Re         4:35.65    4:24.59
  5 Vinson, Michael           16 White Lightn         4:38.11    4:26.42
  6 Flewellen, Charles        15 Gazelle Trac         4:42.04    4:38.49
  7 Keel, William             15 Northside Re         6:00.31    4:48.34
  8 Grier, Dion               16 XX                   5:08.15    4:48.52
  9 Gordon, Josiah            15 Chariots of          5:29.39    5:09.57
 10 Booker, Mark              15 Running Pant         5:24.72    5:23.88
 11 Daniel, D'Amecio          16 Saca                 5:35.08    5:35.86

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Austin          16 Southside Pi                    9:26.17
  2 Lynch, Marcelis           16 Distance Hea                    9:31.75
  3 Svoboda, Miles            15 Northside Re                    9:42.97
  4 Devoes, Gregory           16 Unattached                     10:02.86
  5 Lethbridge, Matt          15 Southside Pi                   10:11.49
  6 Keel, William             15 Northside Re                   10:44.91
  7 Timmons, Desmond          16 Ruff Riders                    12:51.71
 -- Booker, Mark              15 Running Pant                         DQ
 -- Lethbridge, Jake          15 Southside Pi                         DQ

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William            15 Titans                 15.33      15.04Q  1.1  2
  2 Burton, Lonnie            16 Titans                 15.88      15.33Q  1.7  1
  3 Sinkfield, Marchello      15 Saca                   15.99      15.40Q  1.7  1
  4 Brown, Adrian             15 Boys & Girls           16.19      15.67Q  1.1  2
  5 Johnson, Will             16 Northside Re           17.47      17.07Q  1.7  1
  6 Percival, Jonathan        16 Straight Ahe           18.79      17.08Q  1.1  2
  7 Dancy, Joseph             15 Quicksilver            16.90      20.27q  1.1  2
  8 Barkley, Devon            15 Saca                   19.47      23.25q  1.1  2

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William            15 Titans                 15.04      14.85  -0.8
  2 Sinkfield, Marchello      15 Saca                   15.40      15.04  -0.8
  3 Burton, Lonnie            16 Titans                 15.33      15.52  -0.8
  4 Brown, Adrian             15 Boys & Girls           15.67      16.01  -0.8
  5 Johnson, Will             16 Northside Re           17.07      17.10  -0.8
  6 Dancy, Joseph             15 Quicksilver            20.27      17.47  -0.8
  7 Percival, Jonathan        16 Straight Ahe           17.08      17.49  -0.8
  8 Barkley, Devon            15 Saca                   23.25      19.07  -0.8

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Nathan          16 Running Pant                      57.80q  3
  2 Morton, Amaechi           16 Atlanta Acce                      57.96q  3
  3 Wynne, William            15 Titans                            58.29q  2
  4 Charles, Trey             16 First Light                       59.50q  1
  5 Burton, Lonnie            16 Titans                          1:01.95q  1
  6 Brown, Adrian             15 Boys & Girls                    1:02.60q  1
  7 Shelton, Stephon          15 Gazelle Trac                    1:03.63q  3
  8 Mayberry, Kevin           16 Xcceleration                    1:04.29q  1
  9 Banks, Bradley            16 Unattached                      1:05.74   1
 10 Jackson, Cameron          15 Gazelle Trac                    1:05.83   2
 11 Dancy, Joseph             15 Quicksilver                     1:06.14   2
 12 Chestnut, Mehran          16 Quicksilver                     1:06.93   3
 13 Fuller, Miles             15 Saca                            1:07.34   2
 14 Johnson, Will             16 Northside Re                    1:07.50   2
 15 Johnston, Jarom           15 Sequoyah                        1:09.61   1
 16 Hunter, Blair             16 Xcceleration                    1:10.30   3
 17 Gordon, Josiah            15 Chariots of                     1:12.79   3
 18 Barkley, Devon            15 Saca                            1:16.14   3

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William            15 Titans                 58.29      54.25
  2 Morton, Amaechi           16 Atlanta Acce           57.96      57.60
  3 Charles, Trey             16 First Light            59.50      57.99
  4 Stephens, Nathan          16 Running Pant           57.80      58.02
  5 Burton, Lonnie            16 Titans               1:01.95    1:01.64
  6 Shelton, Stephon          15 Gazelle Trac         1:03.63    1:04.81
  7 Brown, Adrian             15 Boys & Girls         1:02.60    1:05.27

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Miles            15 Northside Re                    7:02.93
  2 Keel, William             15 Northside Re                    7:42.41

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         44.06      42.57   1
     1) Lockett, Joshua 16              2) Williams, Jared 16
     3) Cooper, Daamon 15               4) Dancy, Joseph 15
  2 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'                 44.05      44.14   1
     1) Sneed, Adrian 15                2) Tolbert, Joshua 15
     3)                                 4) Chaney, Christopher 15
  3 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                           43.78      44.43   1
     1) McClendon, Kendall 16           2) Travis, Algernon 15
     3) Alexander, Adrian 16            4) Howard, Mareo 16
  4 Titans  'A'                                         45.05      45.44   1
     1) Jones, Joshua 15                2) Burton, Lonnie 16
     3) Carpenter, Anthony 16           4) Floyd, Devin 16
  5 Saca  'A'                                           44.93      45.49   1
     1) Grayson, Joshua 16              2) Shields, Jarvis 15
     3) Williams, Roy 15                4) Sinkfield, Marchello 15
  6 East Cobb  'A'                                      46.79      45.69   2
     1) Dwyer, Jonathan 16              2) McEvans, Marcus 15
     3) Morgan, Xavier 15               4) Fullwood, Brent 15
  7 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    46.64      46.20   2
     1) Jones, Estephen 15              2) Williams, Montravious 16
     3) Benton, Brandon 15              4) Miles, Josh 15
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         45.97      46.30   1
     1) Chestnut, Mehran 16             2) Hollimon, Austin 15
     3)                                 4) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu 15

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                       3:27.69    3:20.35   2
     1) Ottinot, Miles 15               2) Wynne, William 15
     3) Floyd, Devin 16                 4) Burton, Lonnie 16
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       3:29.09    3:22.92   2
     1) Christian, Justin 16            2) Cooper, Daamon 15
     3) Hollimon, Austin 15             4) Lockett, Joshua 16
  3 Running Panthers  'A'                             3:33.41    3:31.02   2
     1) Frazier, Jordan 15              2) Cosby, William 15
     3) Snead, Jay 16                   4) Stephens, Nathan 16
  4 45 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro At  'A'               3:47.39    3:31.40   1
     1) Tolbert, Joshua 15              2) Brown, Adrian 15
     3) Miles, Chris 16                 4) Sneed, Adrian 15
  5 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                           3:36.84    3:35.16   2
     1) Shelton, Stephon 15             2) Jackson, Cameron 15
     3) Flewellen, Charles 15           4) Sutherland, Brian 16
  6 White Lightning  'A'                              3:39.45    3:37.59   1
     1) Johnson, Antorio 16             2) Willis, Demarcus 15
     3) Vinson, Michael 16              4) Poole, Bobby 15
  7 Saca  'A'                                         3:36.95    3:38.35   2
     1) Grayson, Joshua 16              2) Williams, Roy 15
     3) Sinkfield, Marchello 15         4) Fuller, Miles 15
  8 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                       3:39.39    3:39.29   1
     1) Dancy, Joseph 15                2) Gutierrez, Maximillian 16
     3) Harrison, Justin 16             4) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu 15
  9 Ruff Riders  'A'                                  3:44.08    3:44.83   1
     1) Williams, Montravious 16        2) Benton, Brandon 15
     3) Benton, Darryl 15               4) Jones, Estephen 15

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                             8:34.00    8:37.05
     1) Stephens, Nathan 16             2) Snead, Jay 16
     3) Cosby, William 15               4) Frazier, Jordan 15
  2 White Lightning  'A'                              9:23.00    9:02.56
     1) Poole, Bobby 15                 2) Johnson, Antorio 16
     3) Vinson, Michael 16              4) Meredith, Eric 15
  3 Ruff Riders  'A'                                 10:10.00    9:43.34
     1) Benton, Darryl 15               2) Fields, Bernard 15
     3) Timmons, Desmond 16             4)

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Montravious     16 Ruff Riders            1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Johnston, Jarom           15 Sequoyah               1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Percival, Jonathan        16 Straight Ahe           1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Nolan, Wesley             15 Silver Sonic           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Jackson, Cameron          15 Gazelle Trac           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00
  6 Johnson, Will             16 Northside Re           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Michael           16 Unattached                        3.81m   12-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Brian         16 Gazelle Trac           5.54m      6.70m   NWI  21-11.75
  2 Davis, Christopher        16 Atlanta Acce           6.09m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25
  3 Howard, Mareo             16 Middle Georg           6.41m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
  4 Hollimon, Austin          15 Quicksilver            6.28m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50
  5 Carpenter, Anthony        16 Titans                 5.29m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
  6 Shelton, Stephon          15 Gazelle Trac           5.68m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  7 Cardales-Stearn, Michael  16 Southside Pi           5.28m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75
  8 Lockett, Joshua           16 Quicksilver            5.86m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  9 Miller, Isaac             15 Fast Cats              4.74m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
 10 Grant, Ryan               15 Running Pant           4.92m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
 11 Fullwood, Brent           15 East Cobb              5.16m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
 12 Matos, Alex               15 Fast Cats              4.49m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
 13 Meredith, Eric            15 White Lightn           5.44m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
 14 Morgan, Xavier            15 East Cobb              4.50m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50  4.55m
 15 Brown, Michael            16 Saca                   4.92m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50  4.23m

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hollimon, Austin          15 Quicksilver           13.04m     13.20m   NWI  43-03.75
  2 Davis, Christopher        16 Atlanta Acce          12.59m     13.11m   NWI  43-00.25
  3 Fullwood, Brent           15 East Cobb             11.83m     12.10m   NWI  39-08.50
  4 McClendon, Kendall        16 Middle Georg          11.58m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00
  5 Banks, Walter             16 Boys & Girls          11.55m     11.53m   NWI  37-10.00

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jerod            16 Unattached            12.49m     13.49m   44-03.25
  2 Kiely, Nathan             16 Unattached                       12.62m   41-05.00
  3 Miles, Josh               15 Ruff Riders            9.40m      9.64m   31-07.50
  4 Brown, Andrew             15 Fast Cats              8.00m      9.08m   29-09.50
  5 Palmer, Akeen             15 Ruff Riders            8.35m      8.99m   29-06.00
  6 Thompson, Ryon            15 Woodstock Tr           7.12m      7.33m   24-00.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kiely, Nathan             16 Unattached                       38.70m     127-00
  2 Gardner, Jerod            16 Unattached                       36.64m     120-02
  3 Palmer, Akeen             15 Ruff Riders                      24.44m      80-02
  4 Brown, Andrew             15 Fast Cats                        22.60m      74-02

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jarom           15 Sequoyah                         38.64m     126-09
  2 Cass, Nicholas            15 Sequoyah                         33.00m     108-03

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Percival, Jonathan        16 Straight Ahe                       4444
  2 Jones, Estephen           15 Ruff Riders                        3059
  3 Benton, Darryl            15 Ruff Riders                        2574

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Evander            18 New Horizon            10.89      10.65Q  2.4  1
  2 Chaplin, David            19 Titans                 10.80      10.66Q  1.7  3
  3 Stewart, Jarrell          19 Quicksilver            10.68      10.71Q  3.3  5
  4 Duff, Ian-Rhys            18 Quicksilver            10.97      10.82Q  2.3  2
  5 Hilbert, Quo-Vardis       18 Georgia Star                      11.06Q  1.1  4
  6 Butler, Lashaun           18 Baldwin Coun           11.01      10.92q  1.7  3
  7 Farris, Antonio           19 Carrollton P           10.90      10.93q  2.4  1
  8 Stevens, Dustin           18 Atlanta Acce           11.06      11.01q  3.3  5
  9 Spellman, Vernon          19 Unattached             11.18      11.02   1.7  3
 10 Bivens, Avery             18 Quicksilver            11.05      11.10   3.3  5
 11 Tarver, Willie            18 Quicksilver            11.27      11.11   2.4  1
 12 Swinney, Jamario          18 Gazelle Trac           11.28      11.14   2.3  2
 13 Myers, Burtroy            17 New Horizon                       11.17   3.3  5
 14 Walters, Cortez           17 Ruff Riders            11.38      11.22   1.7  3
 15 Thompson, Jared           17 Northside Re                      11.24   1.7  3
 16 Wright, Kedric            17 Baldwin Coun           11.48      11.25   3.3  5
 17 Burke, Bradley            17 Unattached             11.71      11.32   2.4  1
 18 Walker, Darryl            17 Gazelle Trac           11.50      11.40   3.3  5
 19 Ramey, Brandon            17 Atlanta Acce           11.28      11.48   2.4  1
 20 Lawson, Khalfani          17 D.C. Express           11.78      11.59   2.3  2
 21 Black, Dabriel            17 Straight Ahe           11.68      11.77   2.3  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Evander            18 New Horizon            10.65      10.61   1.3
  2 Chaplin, David            19 Titans                 10.66      10.65   1.3
  3 Stewart, Jarrell          19 Quicksilver            10.71      10.74   1.3
  4 Stevens, Dustin           18 Atlanta Acce           11.01      10.85   1.3
  5 Farris, Antonio           19 Carrollton P           10.93      10.86   1.3
  6 Butler, Lashaun           18 Baldwin Coun           10.92      10.94   1.3
  7 Duff, Ian-Rhys            18 Quicksilver            10.82      10.96   1.3
  8 Hilbert, Quo-Vardis       18 Georgia Star           11.06      11.33   1.3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaplin, David            19 Titans                 21.68      21.54Q  1.1  1
  2 Stewart, Jarrell          19 Quicksilver            21.89      21.55Q  1.9  4
  3 Wells, Evander            18 New Horizon            21.73      21.71Q  2.0  2
  4 Stevens, Dustin           18 Atlanta Acce           21.84      21.76Q  1.4  3
  5 Hayes, Armanti            18 Titans                 21.49      21.61q  1.9  4
  6 Farris, Antonio           19 Carrollton P           21.70      21.79q  1.1  1
  7 Davis, Shannon            17 Quicksilver            21.65      21.80q  2.0  2
  8 Lester, Courtney          17 Titans                 22.07      21.85q  1.9  4
  9 Spellman, Vernon          19 Unattached             22.17      22.15   2.0  2
 10 Bivens, Avery             18 Quicksilver            22.33      22.39   1.1  1
 11 Lowe, Kevin               18 Quicksilver            22.26      22.59   1.1  1
 12 Swinney, Jamario          18 Gazelle Trac           22.43      22.64   2.0  2
 13 Walters, Cortez           17 Ruff Riders            22.58      22.70   1.9  4
 14 Myers, Burtroy            17 New Horizon                       22.86   2.0  2
 15 Robinson, Omar            17 New Birth Tr           22.46      22.88   1.9  4
 16 DiDia, Matt               18 Titans                 23.53      22.94   1.9  4
 17 Butler, Lashaun           18 Baldwin Coun           23.02      22.94   2.0  2
 18 Williams, Vernon          17 Xcceleration           22.45      23.04   1.4  3
 19 Hilbert, Quo-Vardis       18 Georgia Star                      23.05   2.0  2
 20 Thompson, Jared           17 Northside Re                      23.09   1.1  1
 21 Wortham, Jonathan         19 Chariots of            22.69      23.17   2.0  2
 22 Farris, Trevagus          19 Carrollton P           22.91      23.35   1.1  1
 23 Walker, Darryl            17 Gazelle Trac           23.08      23.53   1.9  4

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaplin, David            19 Titans                 21.54      21.46  -0.6
  2 Wells, Evander            18 New Horizon            21.71      21.58  -0.6
  3 Stewart, Jarrell          19 Quicksilver            21.55      21.73  -0.6
  4 Hayes, Armanti            18 Titans                 21.61      21.95  -0.6
  5 Davis, Shannon            17 Quicksilver            21.80      21.96  -0.6
  6 Farris, Antonio           19 Carrollton P           21.79      22.00  -0.6
  7 Stevens, Dustin           18 Atlanta Acce           21.76      22.12  -0.6
  8 Lester, Courtney          17 Titans                 21.85      22.35  -0.6

400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Armanti            18 Titans                 48.70      48.58Q  4
  2 Lester, Courtney          17 Titans                 51.54      48.99Q  2
  3 Williams, Vernon          17 Xcceleration           50.25      49.04Q  3
  4 Spellman, Vernon          19 Unattached             49.34      49.49Q  5
  5 Robinson, Omar            17 New Birth Tr           49.99      49.99Q  1
  6 Stallworth, Justin        18 Quicksilver            50.63      49.76q  5
  7 Johnson, Derickus         17 Silver Sonic           50.51      50.17q  5
  8 Byrd, Quinton             19 Quicksilver                       50.26q  3
  9 Robinson, Eric            19 Quicksilver            49.86      50.34   1
 10 Swinney, Jamario          18 Gazelle Trac           50.41      50.63   4
 11 Smith, Tyler              17 Quicksilver            50.96      50.79   3
 12 Walters, Cortez           17 Ruff Riders            50.78      51.20   4
 13 DiDia, Matt               18 Titans                 51.86      51.34   1
 14 Burke, Bradley            17 Unattached             52.49      51.59   5
 15 Ritchie-Haughto, Gordon   18 Quicksilver            51.81      51.62   1
 16 Hilbert, Quo-Vardis       18 Georgia Star                      51.97   5
 17 Davis, Shannon            17 Quicksilver            49.55      52.22   2
 18 Matthews, Domineque       17 White Lightn           52.45      52.39   4
 19 Bethel, Dominic           17 Straight Ahe           53.22      52.90   1
 20 Hall, Antwan              18 Georgia Ligh           51.90      53.03   2
 21 Farris, Trevagus          19 Carrollton P           53.00      53.07   2
 22 Walker, Darryl            17 Gazelle Trac           51.93      53.19   3
 23 Wallace, Kendrick         18 Georgia Star                      53.41   5
 24 Nicholson, Roderick       17 Atlanta Acce           54.11      53.99   3
 25 Guio, Damien              17 First Light                       54.51   4
 26 Wortham, Jonathan         19 Chariots of            52.63      54.83   4
 27 Robinson, Darius          17 Georgia Star           54.91      55.03   4

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Armanti            18 Titans                 48.58      48.43
  2 Williams, Vernon          17 Xcceleration           49.04      48.77
  3 Spellman, Vernon          19 Unattached             49.49      48.78
  4 Robinson, Omar            17 New Birth Tr           49.99      49.20
  5 Lester, Courtney          17 Titans                 48.99      49.52
  6 Stallworth, Justin        18 Quicksilver            49.76      49.76
  7 Byrd, Quinton             19 Quicksilver            50.26      49.84
  8 Johnson, Derickus         17 Silver Sonic           50.17      50.15

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Derickus         17 Silver Sonic         2:00.56    1:57.53
  2 Byrd, Quinton             19 Quicksilver                     1:58.76
  3 Kunimoto, Jesse           17 Northside Re         2:05.17    2:01.70
  4 Shelton, Brenton          17 Quicksilver          2:03.94    2:02.22   2:02.216
  5 McCrae, Sean              19 First Light          2:04.70    2:02.22   2:02.220
  6 Justice, Chris            17 Georgia Ligh                    2:02.61
  7 Hurst, Taylor             17 D.C. Express         2:01.52    2:04.14
  8 Bethel, Dominic           17 Straight Ahe         2:05.14    2:07.01
  9 Robinson, Darius          17 Georgia Star         2:08.26    2:07.26
 10 Hall, Antwan              18 Georgia Ligh         2:05.43    2:08.34
 11 Nicholson, Roderick       17 Atlanta Acce         2:09.10    2:08.52
 12 Simon, Shawn              17 Quicksilver          2:12.64    2:14.03
 13 Thomas, Darrell           17 New Birth Tr         2:16.14    2:17.32
 14 King, Geary               17 Xcceleration         2:16.37    2:18.99
 15 Bowden, James             17 D.C. Express                    2:30.69

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Derickus         17 Silver Sonic         4:26.86    4:03.90
  2 Hurst, Taylor             17 D.C. Express         4:26.23    4:21.58
  3 Justice, Chris            17 Georgia Ligh                    4:21.88
  4 Bonner, Tyson             19 Quicksilver          4:23.12    4:30.63
  5 Jones, Jonathan           17 Baldwin Coun         4:51.82    4:59.00
  6 Bowden, James             17 D.C. Express                    5:13.90

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jonathan           17 Baldwin Coun                   19:03.17

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Tavaris       18 Quicksilver            14.19      14.05Q  2.0  2
  2 Kinney, Christopher       17 Running Pant           14.67      14.89Q  1.7  1
  3 Fletcher, Trey            18 Carrollton P           16.51      14.14Q  2.0  2
  4 Johnson, Jamal            17 East Cobb              16.07      15.46Q  1.7  1
  5 Moss, Joshua              18 Atlanta Acce           15.03      15.23Q  2.0  2
  6 Norman, Brandon           19 Quicksilver            14.95      15.65Q  1.7  1
  7 Guio, Damien              17 First Light                       15.26q  2.0  2
  8 Tarver, Willie            18 Quicksilver            15.64      15.77q  2.0  2
  9 Rafique, Fairuz           17 Titans                 16.13      16.10   2.0  2
 10 Evans, Jonathan           17 Saca                   15.67      16.13   1.7  1

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Tavaris       18 Quicksilver            14.05      14.04   1.7
  2 Fletcher, Trey            18 Carrollton P           14.14      14.23   1.7
  3 Kinney, Christopher       17 Running Pant           14.89      14.57   1.7
  4 Norman, Brandon           19 Quicksilver            15.65      14.73   1.7
  5 Guio, Damien              17 First Light            15.26      15.02   1.7
  6 Johnson, Jamal            17 East Cobb              15.46      15.08   1.7
  7 Moss, Joshua              18 Atlanta Acce           15.23      15.43   1.7
  8 Tarver, Willie            18 Quicksilver            15.77      15.88   1.7

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Tavaris       18 Quicksilver                       54.11Q  1
  2 Lowe, Kevin               18 Quicksilver                       55.89Q  2
  3 Smith, Tyler              17 Quicksilver                       56.33q  2
  4 Guio, Damien              17 First Light                       58.37q  1
  5 Ritchie-Haughto, Gordon   18 Quicksilver                       58.78q  1
  6 Moss, Joshua              18 Atlanta Acce                      58.98q  1
  7 Matthews, Domineque       17 White Lightn                    1:00.12q  2
  8 Norman, Brandon           19 Quicksilver                     1:00.37q  1
  9 Evans, Jonathan           17 Saca                            1:01.09   1
 10 Paz, Jose                 19 Wannabiaduc                     1:01.44   1
 11 Bailey, Brandon           17 Fulton Count                    1:01.88   2
 12 Rafique, Fairuz           17 Titans                          1:02.35   2
 13 Johnson, Jamal            17 East Cobb                       1:02.68   2
 14 White, Kevin              18 Sequoyah                        1:03.91   2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Tavaris       18 Quicksilver            54.11      53.66
  2 Smith, Tyler              17 Quicksilver            56.33      54.43
  3 Lowe, Kevin               18 Quicksilver            55.89      55.59
  4 Guio, Damien              17 First Light            58.37      57.67
  5 Ritchie-Haughto, Gordon   18 Quicksilver            58.78      58.03
  6 Matthews, Domineque       17 White Lightn         1:00.12      58.81
  7 Moss, Joshua              18 Atlanta Acce           58.98      59.05

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bonner, Tyson             19 Quicksilver                     6:51.08
  2 Justice, Chris            17 Georgia Ligh                    6:51.70
  3 Kunimoto, Jesse           17 Northside Re                    7:17.66

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         43.67      40.78
     1) Lester, Courtney 17             2) Mitchell, Kenneth 18
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         41.00      41.88
     1) Davis, Shannon 17               2) Duff, Ian-Rhys 18
     3) Lowe, Kevin 18                  4) Stewart, Jarrell 19
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         42.45      42.06
     1)                                 2) Robinson, Eric 19
     3) Bivens, Avery 18                4) Tarver, Willie 18
  4 45 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         44.79      42.66
     1) Wellton, Robert 18              2) Wright, Kedric 17
     3) Denham, Pentrez 18              4)
  5 Atlanta Accelerators  'A'                           42.92      43.36
     1) Ramey, Brandon 17               2) Stevens, Dustin 18
     3) Nicholson, Roderick 17          4) Moss, Joshua 18
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'C'                         44.75      43.57
     1) Cook, Blake 17                  2)
     3) Stallworth, Justin 18           4)

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                                  3:12.15
     1) Lester, Courtney 17             2) Mitchell, Kenneth 18
     3) Hayes, Armanti 18               4) Chaplin, David 19
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       3:18.61    3:17.40
     1) Davis, Shannon 17               2) Stewart, Jarrell 19
     3) Robinson, Eric 19               4) Washington, Tavaris 18
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                       3:22.04    3:22.66
     1) Bivens, Avery 18                2) Lowe, Kevin 18
     3) Smith, Tyler 17                 4) Stallworth, Justin 18
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'C'                       3:27.42    3:27.67
     1) Ritchie-Haughto, Gordon 18      2) Tarver, Willie 18
     3) Shelton, Brenton 17             4) Bonner, Tyson 19
  5 Quicksilver Track Club  'D'                       3:35.21    3:32.15
     1) Cook, Blake 17                  2) Nall, Dante 17
     3) Simon, Shawn 17                 4) Sims, Jeremy 19

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       8:23.00    8:40.47
     1) Shelton, Brenton 17             2) Ritchie-Haughto, Gordon 18
     3) Bonner, Tyson 19                4) Smith, Tyler 17

High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nall, Dante               17 Quicksilver            1.83m      1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Stephenson, Andrew        18 Georgia Star                      1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Joos, Matthew             17 Northside Re                      1.80m    5-10.75
  4 Jefferson, Antonio        17 Boys & Girls           1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00

Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Self, Brandon             18 Unattached                        3.96m   12-11.75
  2 Tinsley, Spencer          18 Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Cummings, Adam            17 Woodstock Tr                      2.89m    9-05.75

Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Duff, Ian-Rhys            18 Quicksilver            6.71m      6.75m   NWI  22-01.75
  2 Ayanwale, Afolabi         18 Quicksilver            6.31m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00
  3 Thompson, Jared           17 Northside Re                      6.53m   NWI  21-05.25
  4 Stephenson, Andrew        18 Georgia Star                      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00
  5 Moore, Fahra-diyn         17 Georgia Star           5.83m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75
  6 Barnes, C.L.              17 Middle Georg           5.89m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25
  7 Black, Dabriel            17 Straight Ahe           5.83m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
  8 Wellton, Robert           18 Baldwin Coun           6.31m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25
  9 Farris, Antonio           19 Carrollton P           6.00m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
 10 Burke, Bradley            17 Unattached             5.59m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75
 11 Krieger, Christopher      18 Georgia Elit           4.44m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
 12 Lawson, Khalfani          17 D.C. Express           5.54m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
 13 McClendon, Kirby          17 Saca                   5.42m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00

Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Ayanwale, Afolabi         18 Quicksilver           13.18m     13.41m   NWI  44-00.00
  2 Nall, Dante               17 Quicksilver           12.10m     13.01m   NWI  42-08.25
  3 Stephenson, Andrew        18 Georgia Star                     12.86m   NWI  42-02.25
  4 Barnes, C.L.              17 Middle Georg          12.05m     12.62m   NWI  41-05.00
  5 Burke, Bradley            17 Unattached            12.85m     12.58m   NWI  41-03.25
  6 Guio, Damien              17 First Light                      12.05m   NWI  39-06.50
  7 Moore, Fahra-diyn         17 Georgia Star          11.62m     11.82m   NWI  38-09.50
  8 Johnson, Jamal            17 East Cobb             11.13m     11.75m   NWI  38-06.75

Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, C.L.              17 Middle Georg          10.49m     11.01m   36-01.50

Discus Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Quincy          18 Unattached                       53.06m     174-01
  2 Jefferson, Antonio        17 Boys & Girls                     19.42m      63-08

Javelin Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kyle             17 Northside Re                     35.48m     116-05
  2 Evans, Jonathan           17 Saca                             34.52m     113-03
  3 Jefferson, Antonio        17 Boys & Girls                     25.22m      82-09

Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Farris, Trevagus          19 Carrollton P                       4352
  2 Simmons, Kyle             17 Northside Re                       3996
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec