Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-26/05 - Granada H.S., Livermore, Calif.

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached             14.07      14.48q  1.8  5
  2 Blake, Jasiri                Orig. Richmo           14.98      14.58q  1.8  5
  3 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja                  14.10      14.59q  1.7  4
  4 Buckley, Nyerin              3M TC                  13.88      14.70q  1.1  6
  5 Diaz, Alexandra              Speed City T           14.50      14.98q -0.1  2
  6 Johnson, DaMesha             Orig. Richmo           12.02      15.00q  1.8  7
  7 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            15.75      15.08q -0.1  2
  8 Payne, Emily                 Tony William           15.11      15.11q  1.8  7
  9 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja                  14.75      15.12q  1.7  3
 10 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs TC            14.65      15.15   2.0  1
 11 Magana, Natalia              Salinas Vall           14.65      15.23   2.0  1
 12 Bryant, Ellisa               Umoja                  14.75      15.33  -0.1  2
 13 Williams-Swim, Adriana       B Sharp TC             16.04      15.36   1.7  4
 14 Garrett, Jessica             M.P.Striders                      15.44   1.8  5
 15 Hamlin, Lashell              Tnt Track Cl           15.40      15.50   1.7  4
 16 Lewis, Taylor                M.P.Striders           16.51      15.51  -0.1  2
 17 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            16.00      15.83   2.0  1
 18 Dones, Taija                 Deer Valley            16.01      15.97   1.7  3
 18 Dixon, Ashelie               Oakland Pal            16.00      15.97  -0.1  2
 20 Wright, Nadia                Boys & Girls           15.03      16.07   1.8  7
 21 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja                  15.56      16.08   1.7  3
 22 Rix, Shanell                 Oakland Pal            15.23      16.12   1.1  6
 23 Bradley, Regan               M.P.Striders           16.90      16.17   1.7  3
 24 Bradley, Ashley              M.P.Striders                      16.23   1.1  6
 25 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle           16.43      16.35   1.7  4
 26 Epps, Alanna                 B Sharp TC             16.24      16.57   1.8  7
 27 Devereaux, Keionna           Tnt Track Cl           16.14      16.58   1.8  5
 28 Davis, Markeya               Full Stride            17.60      16.65   2.0  1
 29 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl           16.40      16.77   1.8  5
 30 Dutchover, Alexandra         Castro Valle           16.43      16.78   1.7  3
 31 Gomez, Victoria              Umoja                  16.33      16.82   1.1  6
 32 Thompson, Marjorie           M.P.Striders           17.18      16.88   1.1  6
 33 Robinson, Seren              Mustangs TC            16.19      16.99   1.8  7
 34 McCoy, Dionni                Tnt Track Cl           18.00      17.07   2.0  1
 35 Shipp, Olivia                B Sharp TC             16.74      17.11   2.0  1
 36 Williams, Zoe                Full Stride            17.60      17.23  -0.1  2
 37 Escobar, Taylor              NorCal Pacesette       15.00      17.61   1.1  6
 38 Patterson, Tia               Panther TC             17.13      17.65   1.1  6
 39 Perrilliat, Courtney         Northwest Ex           16.61      17.66   2.0  1
 40 Ward, Tayler                 Mustangs TC            17.49      17.91   1.7  4
 41 Faison, Alaya                Tnt Track Cl           17.00      17.94   1.7  4
 42 Ruffin, Kyla                 Tnt Track Cl           17.00      18.00   1.8  5
 43 Garrett, Earthelena          M.P.Striders                      18.19   1.8  7
 44 Coleman, Tamari              Castro Valle           18.38      18.32  -0.1  2
 45 Jackson, Louisa              Tnt Track Cl           17.14      18.43   1.8  7
 46 Precciely, Brejena           Tnt Track Cl           16.84      18.45  -0.1  2
 47 Champion-Benjamin, Minic     B Sharp TC             17.14      18.75   1.8  7
 48 Scott, Tekera                B Sharp TC             17.24      18.92   1.8  5
 49 Terry, Jazmyne               Deer Valley            18.87      19.44   1.7  4
 50 Lane, Sydney                 Deer Valley            19.98      20.93   1.8  5
 51 Mays, Akina                  Fast Forward                      22.50   1.1  6

Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja                  14.59      14.30   0.3   20
  2 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached             14.48      14.46   0.3   17
  3 Johnson, DaMesha             Orig. Richmo           15.00      14.51   0.3   16
  4 Blake, Jasiri                Orig. Richmo           14.58      14.70   0.3   15
  5 Buckley, Nyerin              3M TC                  14.70      14.75   0.3   14
  6 Payne, Emily                 Tony William           15.11      14.82   0.3   13
  7 Diaz, Alexandra              Speed City T           14.98      14.99   0.3   12
  8 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            15.08      15.22   0.3   11
  9 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja                  15.12      15.51   0.3    9

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M TC                  28.69      28.99q  NWI  7
  2 Godfrey-Woods-Barnet, Am     3M TC                  28.66      30.14q  NWI  8
  3 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja                  29.38      30.43q  NWI  6
  4 Blake, Jasiri                Orig. Richmo           31.09      30.92q  NWI  2
  5 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs TC            29.96      31.51q  NWI  5
  6 Diaz, Alexandra              Speed City T           29.50      31.82q  NWI  6
  7 Payne, Emily                 Tony William           31.12      32.08q  NWI  3
  8 Johnson, DaMesha             Orig. Richmo           30.48      32.09q  NWI  4
  9 Magana, Natalia              Salinas Vall           31.55      32.28q  NWI  8
 10 Agu, Cecily                  Umoja                  31.68      32.30   NWI  8
 11 Wright, Nadia                Boys & Girls           31.03      32.35   NWI  1
 12 McConico, Angela             Orig. Richmo           31.43      32.70   NWI  6
 13 Hamlin, Lashell              Tnt Track Cl           31.50      32.85   NWI  7
 14 Garrett, Jessica             M.P.Striders                      32.87   NWI  8
 15 McConico, Ashley             Orig. Richmo           32.29      32.88   NWI  2
 16 Lewis, Taylor                M.P.Striders           31.98      32.96   NWI  6
 17 Devereaux, Keionna           Tnt Track Cl           32.50      33.16   NWI  1
 18 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja                  30.77      33.18   NWI  3
 19 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja                  32.04      33.21   NWI  4
 20 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            31.38      33.22   NWI  5
 21 Dones, Taija                 Deer Valley            33.48      33.51   NWI  2
 21 McConico, Ana                Orig. Richmo           33.70      33.51   NWI  6
 23 Blumm, Megan                 Roseville Ex           33.50      33.59   NWI  3
 24 Rix, Shanell                 Oakland Pal            31.00      33.73   NWI  2
 25 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           31.95      34.13   NWI  7
 26 Stanberry, Sharai            Umoja                  32.55      34.49   NWI  1
 27 Ingram, Alexus               Panther TC             33.90      34.77   NWI  7
 28 Davis, Markeya               Full Stride            35.30      34.97   NWI  4
 28 Jackmon, Jazmin              M.P.Striders           32.00      34.97   NWI  5
 30 Epps, Alanna                 B Sharp TC             31.24      35.07   NWI  4
 31 Bradley, Regan               M.P.Striders           31.02      35.17   NWI  1
 32 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle           33.94      35.40   NWI  8
 33 Gomez, Victoria              Umoja                  33.65      35.51   NWI  5
 34 Bradley, Ashley              M.P.Striders           35.73      35.55   NWI  5
 35 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl           34.13      35.81   NWI  6
 36 Hallman, Sade                M.P.Striders                      36.12   NWI  7
 37 Thompson, Marjorie           M.P.Striders                      36.20   NWI  4
 38 Dutchover, Alexandra         Castro Valle           33.94      36.43   NWI  8
 39 Williams, Zoe                Full Stride            37.62      36.55   NWI  5
 40 Block, Tajanee               Hilltop Spee           41.50      36.58   NWI  2
 41 Robinson, Seren              Mustangs TC            34.55      36.80   NWI  4
 42 Nepstad, Darrian             Roseville Ex           36.87      37.08   NWI  7
 43 Haack, Allison               Roseville Ex           39.01      37.34   NWI  2
 44 Shipp, Olivia                B Sharp TC             35.24      37.60   NWI  3
 45 Pennywell, Rhianna           Hilltop Spee           33.50      37.86   NWI  4
 46 Ruffin, Kyla                 Tnt Track Cl           35.00      37.97   NWI  1
 47 McCoy, Dionni                Tnt Track Cl           38.00      38.23   NWI  3
 48 Faison, Alaya                Tnt Track Cl           35.00      38.27   NWI  3
 49 Perrilliat, Courtney         Northwest Ex           36.16      38.32   NWI  7
 50 Jackson, Louisa              Tnt Track Cl           35.00      38.54   NWI  2
 51 Dixon, Erica                 Roseville Ex                      38.55   NWI  8
 52 Scott, Tekera                B Sharp TC             36.24      38.85   NWI  8
 53 Ward, Tayler                 Mustangs TC            36.29      38.92   NWI  8
 54 Vides, Jocelyn               Silver State           35.00      39.20   NWI  1
 55 Escobar, Taylor              NorCal Pacesette       32.10      39.37   NWI  3
 56 Patterson, Tia               Panther TC             34.23      39.39   NWI  5
 57 Garrett, Earthelena          M.P.Striders                      39.97   NWI  6
 58 Champion-Benjamin, Minic     B Sharp TC             35.24      40.91   NWI  2
 59 Coleman, Tamari              Castro Valle           37.00      40.96   NWI  6
 60 Lane, Sydney                 Deer Valley            41.65      42.07   NWI  3
 61 Terry, Jazmyne               Deer Valley            40.54      44.30   NWI  7
 62 Mays, Akina                  Fast Forward                      45.50   NWI  5
 -- Jackson, Niani               M.P.Striders           37.81         NT   NWI  4
 -- Merritt, Charilyn            Deer Valley            40.05         NT   NWI  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M TC                  28.99      28.28   3.9   20
  2 Godfrey-Woods-Barnet, Am     3M TC                  30.14      28.32   3.9   17
  3 Johnson, DaMesha             Orig. Richmo           32.09      29.93   3.9   16
  4 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja                  30.43      29.95   3.9   15
  5 Diaz, Alexandra              Speed City T           31.82      30.69   3.9   14
  6 Payne, Emily                 Tony William           32.08      30.85   3.9   13
  7 Ryan, Roggell                Mustangs TC            31.51      31.04   3.9   12
  8 Magana, Natalia              Salinas Vall           32.28      31.15   3.9   11
  9 Blake, Jasiri                Orig. Richmo           30.92      31.57   3.9    9

Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M TC                1:02.36    1:06.32   3   20
  2 Godfrey-Woods-Barnet, Am     3M TC                1:04.41    1:06.41   3   17
  3 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached           1:08.54    1:09.77   3   16
  4 Goodspeed, Orianne           Deer Valley          1:08.30    1:10.46   3   15
  5 Jones, Nijae                 Deer Valley          1:10.30    1:15.04   3   14
  6 Stanberry, Sharai            Umoja                1:17.08    1:17.87   2   13
  7 Utley, Kayla                 Castro Valle         1:15.00    1:20.17   3   12
  8 Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee         1:20.00    1:20.42   2   11
  9 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle         1:20.41    1:21.36   2    9
 10 Knezevich, Cassidy           Umoja                1:19.59    1:21.37   2    7
 11 Ingram, Alexus               Panther TC           1:12.01    1:21.73   3    6
 12 Davis, Markeya               Full Stride          1:23.50    1:22.25   1    5
 13 Fisher, Emerald              Deer Valley          1:12.30    1:22.49   3    4
 14 Pennywell, Rhianna           Hilltop Spee         1:22.40    1:22.98   2    3
 15 Hallman, Sade                M.P.Striders                    1:25.44   1    2
 16 Jackmon, Jazmin              M.P.Striders         1:11.00    1:26.88   3    1
 17 Seaton, Julia                Umoja                1:20.23    1:27.46   2
 18 Hinkston, Maya               Tnt Track Cl         1:23.00    1:29.59   2
 19 Vides, Jocelyn               Silver State         1:20.00    1:30.34   2
 20 Bradley, Ashley              M.P.Striders                    1:36.44   1
 -- Epps, Alanna                 B Sharp TC           1:17.24         NT   2

Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connell, Isabelle            Unattached           2:37.10    2:34.76    20
  2 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Li         2:47.44    2:38.79    17
  3 Moore, Spencer               3M TC                2:40.12    2:41.83    16
  4 Julien, Aida                 3M TC                2:47.01    2:44.70    15
  5 Diaz, Alexandra              Speed City T         2:38.12    2:47.27    14
  6 Utley, Kayla                 Castro Valle         2:40.00    2:48.69    13
  7 Adam, Samia                  Umoja                2:49.01    2:49.81    12
  8 Walker, Mariah               Deer Valley          2:45.84    2:50.27    11
  9 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valle         2:50.00    2:50.99     9
 10 Knezevich, Cassidy           Umoja                3:04.21    2:56.46     7
 11 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle         2:57.00    2:59.13     6
 12 Sparks, Leah                 Castro Valle         2:57.00    2:59.76     5
 13 Hallman, Sade                M.P.Striders         3:00.00    3:10.85     4
 14 Gomez, Victoria              Umoja                3:05.45    3:14.45     3
 15 Seaton, Julia                Umoja                3:10.92    3:21.01     2

Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Spencer               3M TC                5:23.90    5:30.78    20
  2 Keirouz, Rachel              Unattached           5:33.76    5:32.07    17
  3 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Li         6:19.64    5:32.85    16
  4 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valle         5:35.00    5:34.60    15
  5 Utley, Kayla                 Castro Valle         5:42.00    5:40.06    14
  6 Walker, Mariah               Deer Valley          5:41.94    5:40.68    13
  7 Adam, Samia                  Umoja                5:51.23    5:55.35    12
  8 Knezevich, Cassidy           Umoja                5:59.83    5:59.94    11
  9 Sparks, Leah                 Castro Valle         5:54.00    6:08.03     9
 10 Embody, Katie                Tony William         6:35.00    6:38.68     7
 11 Seaton, Julia                Umoja                6:10.09    6:39.42     6
 12 Meek, McKenzie               San Luis Dis         6:59.64    6:41.15     5
 13 Herbeck, Juliana             Pleasanton H         7:12.00    7:53.26     4

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valle        10:48.00   10:30.57    20
  2 Block, Tajanee               Hilltop Spee        10:31.00   10:30.76    17
  3 Miller, Bernadette           Roseville Ex        11:32.17   11:49.25    16

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                          55.42      56.89    40
     1) Julien, Aida                    2) Wallace, Sasha
     3) Buckley, Nyerin                 4) Godfrey-Woods-Barnet, Amira
  2 Orig. Richmond Half-Step  'A'                       57.00      58.08    34
     1) Blake, Jasiri                   2) Johnson, DaMesha
     3) McConico, Angela                4) McConico, Ashley
  3 Umoja  'A'                                          56.38      58.72    32
     1) Agu, Cecily                     2) Bryant, Ellisa
     3) Palacio, Kylie                  4) Stone, Ruth
  4 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:02.00    1:02.08    30
     1) Jones, Nijae                    2) Dones, Taija
     3) Fisher, Emerald                 4) Goodspeed, Orianne
  5 Oakland Pal TC  'A'                               1:03.24    1:03.15    28
  6 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                              1:06.00    1:03.18    26
  7 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  1:04.10    1:06.25    24
  8 Tnt Track Club  'B'                               1:10.24    1:08.31    22
  9 Tnt Track Club  'A'                               1:08.24    1:11.98    18

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:50.00    5:02.41    40
     1) Jones, Nijae                    2) Fisher, Emerald
     3) Walker, Mariah                  4) Goodspeed, Orianne
  2 Umoja  'A'                                        4:59.21    5:20.30    34
     1) Agu, Cecily                     2) Bryant, Ellisa
     3) Palacio, Kylie                  4) Geremew, Dannyel
  3 Tnt Track Club  'A'                               5:53.81    5:46.89    32

Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track S         3-05.00    3-08.00      1.11m   20
  2 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh         3-07.00    3-07.00      1.09m   17
  3 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle         3-06.00    3-04.00      1.01m   16
  4 Knight, Jacquieline          Silver State         3-02.00   J3-04.00      1.01m   15
  5 Sparks, Leah                 Castro Valle         3-04.00    3-00.00      0.91m   14

Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Payne, Emily                 Tony William        12-06.00   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m   20
  2 Williams-Swim, Adriana       B Sharp TC          12-00.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m   17
  3 Magana, Natalia              Salinas Vall        12-03.00   12-02.75   NWI     3.72m   16
  4 Ingram, Alexus               Panther TC          11-09.00   12-01.75   NWI     3.70m   15
  5 Buckley, Nyerin              3M TC               10-11.00   11-11.50   NWI     3.64m   14
  6 Pratt, Alexia                Roseville Ex        12-01.75   11-10.75   NWI     3.62m   13
  7 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle         9-07.00   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m   12
  8 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle        11-07.00   11-06.75   NWI     3.52m   11
 -- Perrilliat, Courtney         Northwest Ex         9-08.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Haack, Allison               Roseville Ex         8-04.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Nepstad, Darrian             Roseville Ex                        DNF   NWI
 -- Herbeck, Juliana             Pleasanton H         7-01.50        DNF   NWI
 -- Precciely, Brejena           Tnt Track Cl                        DNF   NWI
 -- Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valle                        DNF   NWI
 -- Knight, Jacquieline          Silver State        10-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh        12-01.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Vides, Jocelyn               Silver State         8-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Dutchover, Alexandra         Castro Valle                        DNF   NWI
 -- Wright, Nadia                Boys & Girls        10-06.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Kahler, Katherine            Central Vall         8-10.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Coleman, Tamari              Castro Valle                        DNF   NWI
 -- Champion-Benjamin, Minic     B Sharp TC           8-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Escobar, Taylor              NorCal Pacesette                    DNF   NWI
 -- Scott, Tekera                B Sharp TC           8-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Gooch, Courtney              Mission Vall        11-05.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Jackmon, Jazmin              M.P.Striders        11-04.50        DNF   NWI
 -- Powell, Janise               Mission Vall        10-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Blumm, Megan                 Roseville Ex                        DNF   NWI
 -- Allston, Jaylyn              City Track S        10-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee                        DNF   NWI

Girls Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M TC               25-05.00   22-07.00      6.88m   20
  2 Canty, Kara                  3M TC               24-09.00   21-06.50      6.56m   17
  3 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall        10-05.00   20-08.50      6.31m   16
  4 Walker, Zenobia              Flying Jagua        20-05.00   19-02.50      5.85m   15

Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M TC                  90-02   63-03.50     19.29m   20
  2 Knight, Jacquieline          Silver State                   59-04.50     18.09m   17
  3 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track S           39-10      56-01     17.09m   16
  4 Canty, Kara                  3M TC                  75-03   47-11.75     14.62m   15
  5 Hawthrone, Shayne            M.P.Striders                      44-04     13.51m   14
  6 Walker, Zenobia              Flying Jagua                   44-01.50     13.44m   13
  7 Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valle               5      42-10     13.05m   12
  8 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall           65-00   39-09.50     12.12m   11
  9 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle               5   36-06.75     11.14m    9
 10 Davis, Brittany              Mustangs TC            25-02      24-08      7.51m    7

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           12.94      13.14q  1.6  7
  2 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            13.66      13.32q  0.9  5
  3 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           13.13      13.33q  0.9  5
  4 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua           13.21      13.40q  1.2  3
  5 Reid, Jazmyne                Oakland Pal            13.55      13.48q  1.2  3
  6 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley            13.48      13.53q  1.5  2
  7 Goudeau, Maya                Mustangs TC            12.96      13.63q  NWI  6
  8 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T           13.34      13.65q  0.6  1
  9 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Spee           13.40      13.66q  0.6  1
 10 Precciely, Brianna           Tnt Track Cl           14.04      13.71   1.5  2
 11 Hanson, Vanessa              Peninsuls St           13.13      13.87   1.4  4
 12 Blair, Alesha                Mission Vall           13.65      13.97   1.4  4
 13 Leath, Cydney                Umoja                  13.29      13.99   1.5  2
 14 Cardey, Lauren               Napa TC                13.71      14.02   NWI  6
 15 Bishop, Kiara                Fast Forward           14.14      14.24   0.9  5
 16 White, Essence               Northwest Ex           13.67      14.28   NWI  6
 17 Woods, Kameela               M.P.Striders                      14.29   NWI  6
 17 Pacini, Daniela              Mustangs TC            13.80      14.29   0.9  5
 19 Eke, Chika                   Hampton-Phil           14.10      14.41   0.6  1
 20 Moses, Candice               Tnt Track Cl           14.54      14.49   1.2  3
 21 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa TC                13.86      14.51   1.4  4
 22 Brand-Thomas, Itai           City Track S           14.14      14.57   1.4  4
 23 Banks, Taylor                B Sharp TC             14.74      14.62   1.5  2
 24 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall           14.20      14.63   1.6  7
 25 Clark, Briyana               Castro Valle           14.11      14.69   1.5  2
 26 Thompson, Joyce              M.P.Striders           13.96      14.78   1.2  3
 27 Standford, Ashley            Full Stride            14.94      15.05   NWI  6
 27 Rameriez, Jessica            Club Respect           14.14      15.05   NWI  6
 29 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Spee           14.10      15.38   0.6  1
 30 Beattie, Patrice             B Sharp TC             15.24      15.48   1.5  2
 31 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs TC            14.59      15.49   1.5  2
 31 Williams, Kesi               Full Stride                       15.49   0.9  5
 33 Seaton, Caley                Umoja                  15.35      15.63   0.6  1
 34 Hill, Terisha                Orig. Richmo           14.70      15.66   0.6  1
 34 Carey, Catherine             Peninsuls St           14.80      15.66   1.4  4
 36 Stewart, LaQuita             Silver State           15.00      15.74   0.9  5
 37 Bensidi, Yasmine             Umoja                  15.24      15.99   1.2  3
 38 Kimble, Mychelle             NorCal Pacesette       14.80      16.10   1.2  3
 39 Rochelle, Jordan             Northwest Ex           15.51      16.23   1.5  2
 39 Spinks, Michelea             Hilltop Spee           14.30      16.23   1.4  4
 41 Jones, Tyricka               Oakland Pal            15.23      16.26   1.4  4
 42 Davis, Shabree               Mustangs TC            15.81      16.31   1.2  3
 43 Harvel, Jazmine              Roseville Ex           15.82      16.34   1.4  4
 44 Marshall, Miss               Deer Valley            16.31      16.36   NWI  6
 45 Carter, Malia                Mustangs TC            15.85      16.61   0.9  5
 46 Coley, Arlannah              Hilltop Spee           15.50      16.97   0.6  1
 47 Jordan, Brianni              Hilltop Spee           14.90      17.60   0.9  5

Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           13.14      12.75   2.0   20
  2 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           13.33      13.23   2.0   17
  3 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            13.32      13.25   2.0   16
  4 Reid, Jazmyne                Oakland Pal            13.48      13.31   2.0   15
  5 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley            13.53      13.39   2.0   14
  6 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua           13.40      13.41   2.0   13
  7 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T           13.65      13.51   2.0   12
  8 Goudeau, Maya                Mustangs TC            13.63      13.56   2.0   11
  9 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Spee           13.66      13.65   2.0    9

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           25.83      26.95q  0.8  7
  2 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            27.91      27.81q  0.3  3
  3 Bamberg, Ebony               Speed City T           27.00      27.85q  0.2  5
  4 Goudeau, Maya                Mustangs TC            26.89      27.92q -0.2  6
  4 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           27.43      27.92q -2.2  1
  6 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley            27.11      27.94q -0.3  4
  7 Blumm, Stephanie             Roseville Ex           28.59      28.01q  0.2  5
  8 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T           27.30      28.35q  0.8  2
  9 Williams, Contiasha          Deer Valley            28.33      28.58q -0.2  6
 10 Pugh, Da'je                  B Sharp TC             27.24      28.78   0.3  3
 11 Cardey, Lauren               Napa TC                28.57      29.01  -0.2  6
 12 Hanson, Vanessa              Peninsuls St           29.13      29.03   0.8  2
 13 Ross, Ahmbria                C. A. TC               29.13      29.49  -2.2  1
 14 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Spee           28.50      29.57   0.8  7
 15 Bishop, Kiara                Fast Forward           29.50      29.72  -0.3  4
 16 White, Essence               Northwest Ex           27.75      29.83  -2.2  1
 17 Pacini, Daniela              Mustangs TC            28.91      30.11  -0.3  4
 18 Davenport, A'Daeja           Oakland Pal            29.70      30.32  -0.2  6
 19 Woods, Kameela               M.P.Striders                      30.50   0.2  5
 20 Hill, Terisha                Orig. Richmo           30.77      30.51   0.8  2
 21 Pratt, Makaela               Northwest Ex           29.75      30.58   0.8  7
 22 Brand-Thomas, Itai           City Track S           29.44      30.79   0.3  3
 23 Knight, Madison              Silver State           30.00      31.06   0.8  7
 24 Harvel, Jackie               Roseville Ex           27.90      31.14   0.8  2
 25 Hill, DeJanna                Tnt Track Cl           31.19      31.20   0.2  5
 26 Beattie, Patrice             B Sharp TC             30.24      31.40  -0.2  6
 27 Rameriez, Jessica            Club Respect           32.24      31.43   0.8  2
 27 Moses, Candice               Tnt Track Cl           31.19      31.43  -0.3  4
 29 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Spee           30.80      31.67  -2.2  1
 30 Thompson, Joyce              M.P.Striders           30.69      31.68  -0.3  4
 30 Scott, Mackenzie             Castro Valle           30.88      31.68  -2.2  1
 32 Miley, Keiana                Umoja                  28.22      31.80  -0.3  4
 33 Carey, Catherine             Peninsuls St           31.17      31.82   0.3  3
 34 Crosby, Pam                  Castro Valle           30.32      31.86   0.2  5
 35 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs TC            32.15      31.92  -0.3  4
 36 Griffin, Marissa             Roseville Ex           31.23      32.08   0.8  7
 37 Jones, Tyricka               Oakland Pal            29.70      32.44   0.2  5
 38 Stewart, LaQuita             Silver State           32.00      32.78  -0.2  6
 38 Phillips, Imani              M.P.Striders           30.70      32.78   0.3  3
 40 Bensidi, Yasmine             Umoja                  31.21      33.17  -0.2  6
 41 Bradley, Alexis              Orig. Richmo           33.04      33.53   0.3  3
 42 Harvel, Jazmine              Roseville Ex           32.06      33.60   0.2  5
 43 Marshall, Miss               Deer Valley            33.83      33.74  -0.2  6
 44 Taylor, Lanisha              Hilltop Spee           34.70      33.80   0.8  7
 45 Williams, Kesi               Full Stride                       33.95  -0.3  4
 46 Chambers, Jenelle            Hilltop Spee           34.90      34.02  -0.2  6
 47 Gardin, Kara                 Castro Valle           33.00      34.50   0.8  2
 48 Spinks, Michelea             Hilltop Spee           32.80      34.58  -2.2  1
 49 Davis, Shabree               Mustangs TC            34.21      34.90   0.8  7
 50 Free, Jade                   Team Sport a           32.84      35.62  -2.2  1
 51 Toney, Kierra                Central Vall           38.44      36.81   0.8  7
 -- Alvarez, Amanda              Tracy Flyers           28.50         NT   0.8  7

Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Vall           26.95      26.51   2.1   20
  2 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           27.92      27.24   2.1   17
  3 Goudeau, Maya                Mustangs TC            27.92      27.42   2.1   16
  4 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley            27.94      27.46   2.1   15
  5 Blumm, Stephanie             Roseville Ex           28.01      27.69   2.1   14
  6 Bamberg, Ebony               Speed City T           27.85      27.73   2.1   13
  7 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            27.81      27.99   2.1   12
  8 Brown, Nettie                Speed City T           28.35      28.01   2.1   11
  9 Williams, Contiasha          Deer Valley            28.58      28.40   2.1    9

Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Breonna           Umoja                  59.97    1:01.72   4   20
  2 Blumm, Stephanie             Roseville Ex         1:02.00    1:02.93   4   17
  3 Hardiman, Iesha              Speed City T         1:02.00    1:03.11   4   16
  4 Bamberg, Ebony               Speed City T         1:00.50    1:03.53   4   15
  5 Goudeau, Maya                Mustangs TC          1:00.00    1:04.43   4   14
  6 Munson, Jelexus              3M TC                1:02.20    1:05.18   4   13
  7 Pugh, Da'je                  B Sharp TC           1:01.24    1:05.79   4   12
  8 Matthews, Minesha            Castro Valle         1:04.89    1:07.68   3   11
  9 Pugh, Shirlana               Oakland Pal          1:03.24    1:08.55   4    9
 10 Pacini, Daniela              Mustangs TC          1:05.01    1:09.12   3    7
 11 Lovelace, Amani              3M TC                1:08.93    1:09.35   3    6
 12 Banks, Taylor                B Sharp TC           1:05.24    1:10.01   3    5
 13 Griffin, Marissa             Roseville Ex         1:13.50    1:10.63   2    4
 14 Smith, Theresa               M.P.Striders         1:10.00    1:11.06   2    3
 15 Pratt, Makaela               Northwest Ex         1:08.77    1:11.59   3    2
 16 Taylor, Sierra               Deer Valley          1:10.05    1:11.99   2    1
 17 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa TC              1:08.30    1:12.20   3
 18 Bishop, Kiara                Fast Forward         1:09.24    1:12.89   3
 19 Baaquee, Inayah              3M TC                1:04.34    1:13.69   4
 20 Dismore, Kimberly            Team Sport a         1:08.94    1:14.58   3
 21 Kimble, Mychelle             NorCal Pacesette     1:07.20    1:17.21   3
 22 Standford, Ashley            Full Stride          1:12.74    1:17.72   2
 23 Gardin, Kara                 Castro Valle         1:10.00    1:19.22   2
 24 Free, Jade                   Team Sport a         1:11.64    1:19.68   2
 25 Hill, DeJanna                Tnt Track Cl         1:10.24    1:20.66   2
 26 Stewart, LaQuita             Silver State         1:17.24    1:20.70   1
 27 Toney, Kierra                Central Vall         1:21.94    1:25.89   1
 28 Robbins, Geena               Umoja                1:22.10    1:27.11   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Breonna           Umoja                2:27.01    2:26.83    20
  2 Huang, Cindy                 Speed City T         2:28.00    2:28.06    17
  3 Hardiman, Iesha              Speed City T         2:28.00    2:31.45    16
  4 Hefflin, Tiffiny             Silver State         2:28.24    2:32.48    15
  5 Hawthrone, Keirnan           M.P.Striders         2:39.00    2:43.52    14
  6 Smith, Theresa               M.P.Striders         2:43.00    2:44.91    13
  7 Estes, Janelle               Roseville Ex         2:46.20    2:47.33    12
  8 Egberuare, Berika            Umoja                2:49.25    2:53.25    11
  9 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville Ex         2:54.18    2:53.40     9
 10 Smith-Joe, Enija             Unattached           2:55.83    3:04.73     7
 11 Robbins, Geena               Umoja                2:56.06    3:14.06     6
 12 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached           3:08.00    3:19.43     5

Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hefflin, Tiffiny             Silver State         5:05.24    4:56.86    20
  2 Huang, Cindy                 Speed City T         5:04.00    5:02.97    17
  3 Robinson, Erin               Unattached           5:15.24    5:03.59    16
  4 Knight, Madison              Silver State         5:19.24    5:19.10    15
  5 Hawthrone, Keirnan           M.P.Striders         5:23.00    5:24.11    14
  6 Orders, Grace                Unattached           5:31.14    5:28.71    13
  7 King, Amelia                 City Track S         5:23.00    5:32.80    12
  8 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja                5:51.00    5:36.75    11
  9 Estes, Janelle               Roseville Ex         5:58.43    5:44.11     9
 10 Egberuare, Berika            Umoja                5:54.23    5:52.86     7
 11 Castanon, Demitria           San Luis Dis                    5:57.91     6
 12 Fry, Ying                    City Track S         5:55.00    6:13.74     5
 13 Smith-Joe, Enija             Unattached           6:15.00    6:15.35     4
 14 Joseph, Shyanne              Full Stride                     6:20.50     3
 15 Bensidi, Yasmine             Umoja                5:59.80    6:21.91     2
 16 Robbins, Geena               Umoja                6:10.10    6:28.49     1
 17 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached           6:29.00    6:31.96

Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hefflin, Tiffiny             Silver State        10:58.24   10:55.18    20
  2 Huang, Cindy                 Speed City T        11:04.00   11:13.46    17
  3 Knight, Madison              Silver State        11:20.24   11:26.98    16
  4 Orders, Grace                Unattached          11:45.44   11:59.12    15
  5 King, Amelia                 City Track S        11:23.00   12:01.44    14
  6 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja               12:24.12   12:11.72    13
  7 Richardson, Mollie           Pleasanton H        12:55.00   13:22.51    12
  8 Fry, Ying                    City Track S        13:01.00   13:25.08    11

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lanisha              Hilltop Spee                   10:29.49    20
  2 Zamudio, Breana              Roseville Ex                   11:32.95    17

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua           12.91      12.63  -0.7   20
  2 Wilson, Trinity              3M TC                  13.00      13.61  -0.7   16.5
  2 Blair, Alesha                Mission Vall                      13.61  -0.7   16.5
  4 Eke, Chika                   Hampton-Phil           13.68      14.83  -0.7   15
  5 Ross, Ahmbria                C. A. TC               16.15      14.87  -0.7   14
  6 Williams, Auset              3M TC                  15.66      14.94  -0.7   13
  7 Munson, Jelexus              3M TC                  16.56      15.77  -0.7   12
  8 Baaquee, Inayah              3M TC                  16.98      20.08  -0.7   11

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Valley TC  'A'                              51.06      51.86    40
     1) Blair, Alesha                   2) Brewer, Ciarra
     3) Harper, Jazmin                  4) Harvey, Atiya
  2 Oakland Pal TC  'A'                                 53.70      53.09    34
  3 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                           54.68      54.70    32
  4 Tnt Track Club  'A'                                 56.00      56.20    30
  5 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                   58.31      57.49    28
     1) Payton, Melissa                 2) Taylor, Sierra
     3) Williams, Contiasha             4) Wilson, Erica
  6 Castro Valley TC  'A'                               58.88    1:00.73    26
     1) Clark, Briyana                  2) Crosby, Pam
     3) Hosman, Melissa                 4) Scott, Mackenzie
  7 Umoja  'A'                                          55.85    1:01.24    24
     1) Alexander, Breonna              2) Leath, Cydney
     3) Miley, Keiana                   4) Egberuare, Berika

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                4:17.00    4:19.30    40
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        4:19.30    4:28.30    34
     1) Munson, Jelexus                 2) Williams, Auset
     3) Wilson, Trinity                 4) Lovelace, Amani
  3 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                            4:38.84    32
  4 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                         4:18.21    4:38.85    30
  5 Castro Valley TC  'A'                                        4:49.03    28
     1) Martore, Celeste                2) Mill, Olivia
     3) Watson, Chantel                 4) Matthews, Minesha
  6 Tnt Track Club  'A'                                          5:07.95    26
 -- Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:30.05         DQ
     1) Marshall, Miss                  2) Payton, Melissa
     3) Taylor, Sierra                  4) Williams, Contiasha

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro Valley TC  'A'                                       11:28.44    40
     1) Mill, Olivia                    2) Martore, Celeste
     3) Kiani, Natasha                  4) Watson, Chantel
  2 Umoja  'A'                                       11:45.22   11:34.00    34
     1) Geremew, Racheal                2) Leath, Cydney
     3) Miley, Keiana                   4) Egberuare, Berika
  3 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                        11:40.39   12:07.08    32
 -- M.P.Striders TC  'A'                             11:09.00         NT

Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Calynn             Sierra Footh         4-11.00    4-09.00      1.44m   20
  2 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   17
  3 Sato, Kristin                Joy's Jackra         3-10.75    4-02.00      1.27m   16
  4 Martore, Celeste             Castro Valle         3-11.50    4-00.00      1.21m   15
  5 Speech, Melanie              City Track S         4-01.00    3-10.00      1.16m   14
  6 King, Amelia                 City Track S         4-06.00    3-04.00      1.01m   13
 -- Rizvi, Nadia                 Peninsuls St         3-08.00         NH
 -- Mock, Christina              Mission Vall         4-00.00         NH
 -- Webb, Courtney               Mission Vall         4-06.00         NH

Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall        18-03.50   17-03.50   NWI     5.27m   20
  2 Wilson, Trinity              3M TC               15-11.00   15-04.75   NWI     4.69m   17
  3 Davis, Chalese               Flying Jagua        16-02.00   15-01.50   NWI     4.61m   16
  4 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall        15-02.00   14-09.25   NWI     4.50m   15
  5 Eke, Chika                   Hampton-Phil        13-05.00   14-08.25   NWI     4.47m   14
  6 Cardey, Lauren               Napa TC             13-10.75   14-03.75   NWI     4.36m   13
  7 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa TC             14-01.00   14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   12
  8 White, Essence               Northwest Ex        14-10.00   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m   11
  9 Speech, Melanie              City Track S        13-05.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m    9
 10 Pratt, Makaela               Northwest Ex        14-05.00   12-07.25   NWI     3.84m    7
 11 Fry, Ying                    City Track S        13-05.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m    6
 12 Clark, Briyana               Castro Valle                   12-05.75   NWI     3.80m    5
 13 Davenport, A'Daeja           Oakland Pal         13-01.00   12-05.25   NWI     3.79m    4
 14 Reid, Jazmyne                Oakland Pal         13-01.00   12-03.25   NWI     3.74m    3
 15 Matthews, Minesha            Castro Valle                   12-01.75   NWI     3.70m    2
 16 Chambers, Jenelle            Hilltop Spee                   12-00.00   NWI     3.65m    1
 17 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville Ex                   11-11.75   NWI     3.65m
 18 Griffin, Marissa             Roseville Ex        12-05.00   11-11.00   NWI     3.63m
 19 Seaton, Caley                Umoja               14-01.00   11-06.00   NWI     3.50m
 20 Rochelle, Jordan             Northwest Ex        10-06.00   11-00.50   NWI     3.36m
 21 Smith-Joe, Enija             Unattached          12-00.00   10-03.50   NWI     3.13m
 22 Carey, Catherine             Peninsuls St        12-10.00    9-11.75   NWI     3.04m
 -- Sato, Kristin                Joy's Jackra        12-08.75         ND   NWI

Girls Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Mustangs TC         27-11.00   27-05.00      8.35m   20
  2 Gambrell, Cady               Club Respect                   25-07.25      7.80m   17
  3 Powell, Quiana               Aeiou TC            25-00.00   24-05.00      7.44m   16
  4 Joseph, Shyanne              Full Stride             9.25   22-08.25      6.91m   15
  5 Edmonson, Rajennae           Full Stride                    21-06.50      6.56m   14
  6 Crosby, Pam                  Castro Valle        19-10.00   19-05.50      5.93m   13
  7 Carter, Malia                Mustangs TC         20-07.00   17-10.00      5.43m   12
 -- Hanson, Vanessa              Peninsuls St        29-02.00         ND
 -- Gordillo, Gabby              Peninsuls St        24-04.00         ND

Girls Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Cady               Club Respect                   60-03.50     18.37m   20
  2 Joseph, Shyanne              Full Stride            45-00      53-11     16.43m   17
  3 Edmonson, Rajennae           Full Stride                    46-02.50     14.08m   16
  4 Webb, Dominique              Hampton-Phil           40-09   44-10.50     13.67m   15

Girls Javelin Throw Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Courtney               Mission Vall                     105-01     32.02m   20
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track S           70-00   71-02.50     21.70m   17
  3 Webb, Dominique              Hampton-Phil           77-02   63-02.50     19.26m   16
  4 Kiani, Natasha               Castro Valle                   57-03.25     17.45m   15
  5 Watson, Chantel              Castro Valle                   50-07.50     15.43m   14
 -- Edmonson, Rajennae           Full Stride                         DNF

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Ashton               Eoydc                  12.10      12.84q  1.4  5
  2 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           12.30      12.91q  2.2  3
  3 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee           12.20      12.98q  1.1  4
  4 Henry, LaToya                Roseville Ex           12.80      13.00q  2.2  3
  5 Simmons, Amber               Hilltop Spee           12.80      13.04q  1.1  2
  6 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall           12.56      13.06q  1.6  6
  7 Johnson, Erin                3M TC                  12.87      13.15q  1.4  5
  8 Rose, Lauren                 3M TC                  12.67      13.24q  1.1  2
  9 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle           13.08      13.26q  1.1  4
 10 Payton, Maliana              Hilltop Spee           12.80      13.27   1.4  1
 11 Gibbs, Jordan                3M TC                  12.98      13.40   1.4  5
 12 Marshall, Unique             Deer Valley            13.40      13.45   2.2  3
 13 Stratford, Taylor            Unattached             13.10      13.51   2.2  3
 14 Kamson, Chelsea              Hampton-Phil           12.81      13.58   1.1  4
 15 Nkululeko, KoKo              C. A. TC               13.74      13.92   1.4  1
 16 Taylor, Ashlie               Hilltop Spee           13.70      13.93   1.1  2
 17 Paskell, Alexandria          Joy's Jackra           13.44      14.03   1.4  5
 18 Zoller, Megan                Napa TC                13.29      14.04   1.4  1
 19 Foreman, Rachel              Cheetahs Sto           13.56      14.10   1.1  4
 20 Dill, Willow                 Central Vall           13.85      14.14   1.1  2
 21 Greene, Ambrosia             Unattached             14.23      14.18   1.4  5
 22 MacMillan, Amy               Team Sport a           13.64      14.33   2.2  3
 22 Robinson, Jazmyn             Northwest Ex           13.99      14.33   1.1  4
 24 Terry, Trish                 Club Respect           13.54      14.50   1.4  5
 25 Flannigan, Jasmine           Mission Vall           14.79      14.64   1.6  6
 26 Allen, Melan                 City Track S           13.94      14.70   2.2  3
 27 Glenn, Sarrah                Team Sport a           14.94      14.92   1.4  1
 28 Cox, Jamira                  Deer Valley            14.40      14.94   2.2  3
 29 Johnson, Alyssa              Mustangs TC            15.15      15.17   1.4  1
 30 Johnson, Danyelle            Full Stride            14.59      15.42   1.1  2
 31 Marx, Ivory                  Club Respect           13.74      15.56   1.4  1
 32 Lienhard, Allison            Roseville Ex           16.82      15.74   1.1  2
 33 Terry, Angie                 Club Respect                      16.10   2.2  3
 34 Springer, Mellanie           M.P.Striders                      17.83   1.1  4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Purvis, Ashton               Eoydc                  12.84      12.61   0.5   20
  2 White, Monikkia              Hilltop Spee           12.98      12.69   0.5   17
  3 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           12.91      12.81   0.5   16
  4 Johnson, Erin                3M TC                  13.15      13.00   0.5   15
  5 Simmons, Amber               Hilltop Spee           13.04      13.05   0.5   14
  6 Henry, LaToya                Roseville Ex           13.00      13.08   0.5   13
  7 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall           13.06      13.12   0.5   12
  8 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle           13.26      13.44   0.5   11

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           25.91      26.39q  1.7  3
  2 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall           25.85      26.85q +0.0  4
  3 Henry, LaToya                Roseville Ex           26.90      26.86q  1.7  3
  4 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Spee           26.35      27.18q -1.5  2
  5 Simmons, Amber               Hilltop Spee           26.50      27.36q -1.1  1
  6 Stratford, Taylor            Unattached             27.54      27.55q  1.7  3
  7 Quirk, Kaitlyn               Deer Valley            27.77      27.64q -1.5  2
  8 Kamson, Chelsea              Hampton-Phil           26.59      27.71q -1.1  1
  9 Marshall, Unique             Deer Valley            27.86      27.75q -1.1  1
 10 Treadwell, Asha              C. A. TC               26.74      27.99  -1.5  2
 11 Howze, Cecily                Central Vall           27.14      28.00   1.0  5
 12 Zoller, Megan                Napa TC                28.34      28.25   1.7  3
 13 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle           28.28      28.44  -1.5  2
 14 Jenson, Misty                Unattached             28.91      29.07  +0.0  4
 15 Winters, Breann              Team Sport a           28.54      29.14  +0.0  4
 16 MacMillan, Amy               Team Sport a           29.24      29.65  -1.5  2
 17 Cox, Jamira                  Deer Valley            30.05      29.80  +0.0  4
 18 Dill, Willow                 Central Vall           30.04      29.93   1.7  3
 19 Mixon, Jessica               Sierra Footh           28.58      29.94   1.0  5
 20 Robinson, Jazmyn             Northwest Ex           29.19      30.03   1.7  3
 21 Terry, Trish                 Club Respect           32.24      30.26  -1.5  2
 22 Foreman, Rachel              Cheetahs Sto           27.84      30.31  -1.1  1
 23 Allen, Melan                 City Track S           30.04      30.34  -1.5  2
 24 Ertl, Casey                  Sierra Footh           28.83      30.73   1.0  5
 25 Smith, Amber                 Mustangs TC            30.19      30.85   1.0  5
 26 Lewin, Katie                 Peninsuls St           29.87      30.86  -1.1  1
 27 Troisi, Victoria             Orig. Richmo           33.99      31.45   1.7  3
 28 Kelly, Akilah                Hilltop Spee           29.50      31.53  -1.1  1
 29 Johnson, Alyssa              Mustangs TC            32.39      31.87  -1.1  1
 30 Canady, Nadya                Deer Valley            30.33      31.98   1.0  5
 31 Millett, Paradise            Team Sport a           32.54      32.52  -1.1  1
 32 Terry, Angie                 Club Respect           32.00      32.57  +0.0  4
 33 Johnson, Danyelle            Full Stride                       32.70  +0.0  4
 34 Lienhard, Allison            Roseville Ex           32.58      34.38  -1.5  2
 35 Palacio, Chelsea             Umoja                  32.05      34.61   1.7  3
 36 Harper, Danielle             Hilltop Spee           35.00      34.67   1.0  5
 37 Hernandez, Nicole            Club Respect           34.24      36.10   1.0  5
 38 Springer, Mellanie           M.P.Striders                      37.12   1.7  3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Spee           26.39      26.37   0.7   20
  2 Simmons, Amber               Hilltop Spee           27.36      26.72   0.7   17
  3 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall           26.85      26.80   0.7   16
  4 Kamson, Chelsea              Hampton-Phil           27.71      27.04   0.7   15
  5 Henry, LaToya                Roseville Ex           26.86      27.09   0.7   14
  6 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Spee           27.18      27.49   0.7   13
  7 Marshall, Unique             Deer Valley            27.75      27.86   0.7   12
  8 Stratford, Taylor            Unattached             27.55      27.88   0.7   11
  9 Quirk, Kaitlyn               Deer Valley            27.64      27.91   0.7    9

Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thandi              3M TC                  55.96      58.00   3   20
  2 Powell, Donnise              Mission Vall           58.43      58.93   3   17
  3 Quirk, Kaitlyn               Deer Valley            59.97    1:02.11   3   16
  4 Howze, Cecily                Central Vall         1:00.24    1:03.18   3   15
  5 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton H         1:00.14    1:04.04   3   14
  6 Torrence, Brianna            Roseville Ex         1:08.39    1:04.57   1   13
  7 Dubose, Damajeria            3M TC                1:02.01    1:04.59   3   12
  8 Zoller, Megan                Napa TC              1:04.24    1:05.11   2   11
  9 Jenson, Misty                Unattached           1:05.27    1:05.16   2    9
 10 Saunders, Zadia              Hilltop Spee         1:06.00    1:05.84   2    7
 11 Schuyler, Mary Hope          Roseville Ex         1:04.97    1:05.96   2    6
 12 Henton, Brandi               Tracy Flyers         1:01.80    1:06.14   3    5
 13 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle         1:05.80    1:06.86   2    4
 14 Terry, Trish                 Club Respect                    1:06.98   1    3
 15 Hardy, Jordan                Roseville Ex         1:07.11    1:07.71   2    2
 16 Keeton, Taraisa              Fast Forward         1:03.24    1:07.81   2    1
 17 Bobb, Francisca              Palo Alto Li         1:01.34    1:09.22   3
 18 Greene, Ambrosia             Unattached           1:05.65    1:10.85   2
 19 Rose, Lauren                 3M TC                1:00.40    1:11.61   3
 20 Dill, Willow                 Central Vall         1:08.24    1:12.29   1
 21 Canady, Nadya                Deer Valley          1:08.00    1:13.80   1
 22 Orr, Kyla                    Team Sport a         1:08.84    1:14.88   1
 23 Millett, Paradise            Team Sport a         1:07.64    1:18.99   1
 24 Johnson, Danyelle            Full Stride          1:12.54    1:21.50   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thandi              3M TC                2:13.33    2:16.79    20
  2 Evans, Jackie                Joy's Jackra         2:27.30    2:27.29    17
  3 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton H         2:20.24    2:28.13    16
  4 Woods, Deidre                Peninsuls St         2:27.00    2:29.36    15
  5 Henton, Brandi               Tracy Flyers         2:27.30    2:30.50    14
  6 Skokowski, Rachel            Joy's Jackra         2:36.48    2:34.74    13
  7 Westbrook, Alexandra         Unattached           2:20.20    2:37.97    12
  8 Wilson, Malikah              East Bay Hea         2:28.00    2:41.47    11
  9 Sosa, Laura                  Unattached           2:48.36    2:43.84     9
 10 Woods, Teresa                Peninsuls St         2:26.00    2:48.10     7
 11 Keeton, Taraisa              Fast Forward         2:42.44    2:53.91     6
 -- Brown, Rochelle              Central Vall         2:49.94         NT
 -- Barconia, Nikea              C. A. TC             3:11.68         NT
 -- Shine, Brittney              M.P.Striders                         NT
 -- Palacio, Chelsea             Umoja                3:06.25         NT
 -- Norris, Jasmine              Deer Valley          2:48.76         NT

Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Dis         4:29.70    4:33.30    20
  2 Bergman, Jennifer            Los Gatos AA         5:00.94    5:01.66    17
  3 Tershay, Alexis              Unattached           4:53.21    5:07.25    16
  4 Evans, Jackie                Joy's Jackra         4:59.70    5:09.93    15
  5 Crowder, Laken               Silver State         5:05.24    5:18.13    14
  6 Skokowski, Rachel            Joy's Jackra         5:26.69    5:21.52    13
  7 Westbrook, Alexandra         Unattached           4:53.76    5:27.15    12
  8 Herbeck, Sarah               Pleasanton H         5:35.00    5:34.92    11
  9 Schuyler, Mary Hope          Roseville Ex         5:44.00    5:37.81     9
 10 Barnett, Claudia             Los Gatos AA         5:51.24    5:41.96     7
 11 Sosa, Laura                  Unattached           5:48.50    5:44.58     6
 12 Kaehms, Jennifer             Castro Valle                    5:58.44     5
 13 Keeton, Taraisa              Fast Forward         5:40.44    6:06.33     4

Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hasay, Jordan                San Luis Dis         9:48.77    9:37.24    20
  2 Bergman, Jennifer            Los Gatos AA        10:37.24   10:39.72    17
  3 Nast, Katie                  Los Gatos AA        10:41.24   10:58.96    16
  4 Rogina, Laura                Santa Rosa E        11:04.24   11:15.29    15
  5 Crowder, Laken               Silver State        10:58.24   11:44.67    14
  6 Herbeck, Sarah               Pleasanton H        12:30.00   12:03.13    13
  7 Kaehms, Jennifer             Castro Valle                   13:15.42    12

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Danielle             Hilltop Spee                   22:56.72    20

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Victoria            3M TC                  15.43      15.66   0.5   20
  2 Gibbs, Jordan                3M TC                  15.78      16.99   0.5   17
  3 Thompson, Sylvonna           M.P.Striders           19.55      17.55   0.5   16
  4 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville Ex                      18.64   0.5   15
  5 Ihle, Allison                Diablo Valle           19.44      21.37   0.5   14

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Victoria            3M TC                  29.34      30.00  -1.8   20
  2 Thompson, Sylvonna           M.P.Striders           34.73      30.19  -1.8   17
  3 Gibbs, Jordan                3M TC                  29.00      31.33  -1.8   16
  4 Mixon, Jessica               Sierra Footh           35.19      33.26  -1.8   15
  5 Treadwell, Asha              C. A. TC               31.56      50.17  -1.8   14

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               49.30      50.83    40
     1) White, Monikkia                 2) Reed, Leslie
     3) Hicks, Alex                     4) Simmons, Amber
  2 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                   58.78      54.06    34
  3 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                   58.00      54.72    32
     1) Canady, Nadya                   2) Marshall, Unique
     3) Quirk, Kaitlyn                  4) Cox, Jamira

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        3:57.20    4:05.80    40
     1) Stewart, Thandi                 2) Johnson, Victoria
     3) Rose, Lauren                    4) Johnson, Erin
  2 Roseville Express Track Club  'A'                 4:24.00    4:24.14    34
  3 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:02.05    4:35.79    32
     1) Canady, Nadya                   2) Marshall, Unique
     3) Quirk, Kaitlyn                  4) Cox, Jasmine
  4 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:42.01    4:46.66    30

Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rimbach, Kristin             Unattached           4-11.00    5-00.00      1.52m   20
  2 Foreman, Rachel              Cheetahs Sto         5-01.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   17
  3 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Vall         4-11.00    4-08.00      1.42m   16
  4 Jenson, Misty                Unattached                      4-04.00      1.32m   15
  5 Winters, Breann              Team Sport a         4-06.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   14
  6 Powell, Chaunise             Mission Vall         4-07.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   13
  7 Young, Julie                 Castro Valle                    4-00.00      1.21m   12
  8 Bilal, Khadijah              C. A. TC             4-06.00   J4-00.00      1.21m   11
  9 Walton, Danielle             Mission Vall                   J4-00.00      1.21m    9
 10 Lewin, Katie                 Peninsuls St         4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m    7
 -- Johnson, Gena                M.P.Striders         4-06.00         NH
 -- Webb, Teaerra                Mission Vall         4-02.00         NH
 -- Lee, McKenzie                Mission Vall         4-05.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Doggett, Alexis              Tri-Valley V         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   20
  2 Morelli, Mallory             Tri-Valley V         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   17

Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Vall        16-10.50   18-02.00   NWI     5.53m   20
  2 Payton, Maliana              Hilltop Spee        16-01.00   16-10.75   NWI     5.14m   17
  3 McGlory, Nicole              Mission Vall        15-02.00   16-06.25   NWI     5.03m   16
  4 Foreman, Rachel              Cheetahs Sto        16-01.00   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m   15
  5 Johnson, Erin                3M TC               15-03.00   16-00.75   NWI     4.89m   14
  6 Evans, Jasmine               Joy's Jackra        15-08.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m   12.5
  6 Dubose, Damajeria            3M TC               15-01.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m   12.5
  8 Paskell, Alexandria          Joy's Jackra        15-05.00   15-04.25   NWI     4.67m   11
  9 Wells, Lauren                Diablo Valle        14-08.50   15-02.50   NWI     4.63m    9
 -- Stavrianoudakis, Stephan     Panther TC          15-05.00         ND   NWI
 -- Bobb, Francisca              Palo Alto Li                         ND   NWI
 -- Lienhard, Allison            Roseville Ex        12-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Schuyler, Mary Hope          Roseville Ex        13-10.00         ND   NWI
 -- Robinson, Jazmyn             Northwest Ex        13-08.00         ND   NWI
 -- Howell-Reid, Quiyamma        Oakland Pal         13-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Glenn, Sarrah                Team Sport a        12-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Henton, Brandi               Tracy Flyers        15-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville Ex                         ND   NWI
 -- Stratford, Taylor            Unattached          14-05.00         ND   NWI
 -- Hardy, Jordan                Roseville Ex        14-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Jenson, Misty                Unattached                           ND   NWI
 -- Ihle, Allison                Diablo Valle                         ND   NWI
 -- Hernandez, Nicole            Club Respect                         ND   NWI
 -- Kelly, Akilah                Hilltop Spee                         ND   NWI
 -- Allen, Melan                 City Track S        12-03.00         ND   NWI
 -- Enakaya, Nyesa               Aeiou TC            15-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Marx, Ivory                  Club Respect                         ND   NWI
 -- Lee, McKenzie                Mission Vall                         ND   NWI
 -- McGlory, Lauren              Mission Vall        15-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Zoller, Megan                Napa TC             14-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Walton, Danielle             Mission Vall        11-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Powell, Chaunise             Mission Vall        14-07.00         ND   NWI
 -- Flannigan, Jasmine           Mission Vall        12-00.00         ND   NWI

Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Vall        36-02.00   36-11.50   NWI    11.26m   20
  2 McGlory, Nicole              Mission Vall        33-08.00   35-06.50   NWI    10.83m   17
  3 McGlory, Lauren              Mission Vall        32-09.00   33-04.00   NWI    10.16m   16
  4 Powell, Chaunise             Mission Vall        33-04.00   33-00.50   NWI    10.07m   15
  5 Johnson, Erin                3M TC               34-05.00   32-05.50   NWI     9.89m   14
  6 Rimbach, Kristin             Unattached          32-05.75   32-02.25   NWI     9.81m   13
  7 Dubose, Damajeria            3M TC               33-04.00   31-10.75   NWI     9.72m   12
  8 Flannigan, Jasmine           Mission Vall        24-09.00   28-01.00   NWI     8.55m   11

Girls Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T        43-00.00   37-01.00     11.30m   20
  2 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Hilltop Spee        35-08.00   33-01.00     10.08m   17
  3 Prothro, Janelle             Mission Vall        30-02.00   32-02.75      9.82m   16
  4 Orr, Kyla                    Team Sport a        28-03.00   28-02.50      8.59m   15
  5 Buchanan, Dominique          Full Stride                    27-07.25      8.41m   14
  6 Nkululeko, KoKo              C. A. TC            23-00.00   26-02.00      7.97m   13
  7 Dutchover, Sarah             Castro Valle                   25-00.00      7.62m   12
  8 Turner, Naomi                C. A. TC            25-01.00   24-01.75      7.35m   11
  9 Fujii, Laurel                Castro Valle                   23-11.75      7.30m    9
 -- Palacio, Chelsea             Umoja               21-03.00         ND

Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hardiman, Myeesha            Speed City T          100-00      87-10     26.77m   20
  2 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Hilltop Spee           78-01   81-02.50     24.75m   17
  3 Fraijo, Alyssa               Unattached                        78-07     23.95m   16
  4 Prothro, Janelle             Mission Vall           95-00   75-07.25     23.04m   15
  5 Kaehms, Jennifer             Castro Valle                      62-03     18.97m   14
  6 Buchanan, Dominique          Full Stride                    60-03.50     18.37m   13
  7 Orr, Kyla                    Team Sport a           69-00   59-04.25     18.09m   12
  8 Turner, Naomi                C. A. TC               56-00   52-06.75     16.02m   11
  9 Dutchover, Sarah             Castro Valle                   52-01.50     15.88m    9
 -- Webb, Teaerra                Mission Vall                         ND

Girls Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Chaunise             Mission Vall           81-00      99-05     30.30m   20
  2 Prothro, Janelle             Mission Vall           70-00      58-07     17.85m   17
  3 Kaehms, Jennifer             Castro Valle                      54-02     16.51m   16
  4 Fujii, Laurel                Castro Valle                   51-05.50     15.68m   15
  5 Dutchover, Sarah             Castro Valle                   45-10.50     13.98m   14
  6 Sullivan, Courtneigh         Castro Valle                   43-06.50     13.27m   13
  7 Buchanan, Dominique          Full Stride                    41-08.50     12.71m   12
 -- Webb, Teaerra                Mission Vall                         ND

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Cherrelle           V-Town TC              11.44      12.01q  1.1  5
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             South Bay Ex           12.20      12.44q  2.2  3
  3 Earls, Angelica              M.P.Striders           12.58      12.56q  0.2  4
  4 Maxwell, Shemil              V-Town TC              12.44      12.61q  1.4  2
  5 Hoffman, Lauren              Unattached             12.37      12.75q  0.7  1
  6 Adams, Bronze                Hampton-Phil           12.70      12.76q  0.2  4
  7 Fogarty, Kelly               Hampton-Phil           12.52      12.86q  2.2  3
  8 Castle, Careese              3M TC                  12.32      12.95q  0.7  1
  9 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached             12.94      12.98q  1.4  2
 10 Phillips, Anamarie           M.P.Striders                      13.03   1.4  2
 11 Bangura, Khaotha             B Sharp TC             14.04      13.27   0.7  1
 12 Jones, Ashley                M.P.Striders                      13.40   2.2  3
 13 Anderson, Alexa              Reno Tahoe A           12.81      13.48   2.2  3
 14 Roberson, Aloria             Central Vall           12.64      13.52   1.1  5
 15 Parker, Jamilah              V-Town TC                         13.55   0.7  1
 15 Chestang, Tiffany            Deer Valley            13.80      13.55   0.2  4
 17 Williams, Nailah             3M TC                  12.69      13.59   1.1  5
 18 Sample, Dalila               Hampton-Phil           13.14      13.64   0.2  4
 19 Clark, Sharonda              V-Town TC              13.83      13.67   2.2  3
 20 Carey, Jenifer               Peninsuls St           13.08      13.80   1.4  2
 21 Henry, Michala               Roseville Ex           13.10      13.82   2.2  3
 22 Maxey, Monique               Mustangs TC            13.39      13.88   1.1  5
 23 Braziel, Erika               Deer Valley                       13.91   0.7  1
 24 Jackson, Brittany            Ephesians Tr           13.90      14.04   1.4  2
 25 Chukwueke, Jessica           Unattached             13.00      14.20   0.7  1
 26 Lucas, Brittani              B Sharp TC             14.24      14.27   0.2  4
 27 Pickett, Tasjanae            Deer Valley            14.42      14.30   1.1  5
 28 Smith, Jasmine               B Sharp TC             14.24      14.74   1.1  5
 29 Thaler, Courtney             Northwest Ex           14.15      14.76   2.2  3
 30 Jones, Mervena               Club Respect           14.04      14.83   1.4  2
 31 Terry, Aftan                 Club Respect           13.44      14.90   1.1  5
 32 Taylor, Kirsten              Miller TC              15.34      14.91   0.2  4
 -- Lusk, June-Ann               Hawaii Elite           12.25         DQ   1.4  2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Cherrelle           V-Town TC              12.01      12.26  -1.1   20
  2 Marshall, Dahlys             South Bay Ex           12.44      12.59  -1.1   17
  3 Earls, Angelica              M.P.Striders           12.56      12.83  -1.1   16
  4 Maxwell, Shemil              V-Town TC              12.61      12.84  -1.1   15
  5 Hoffman, Lauren              Unattached             12.75      12.91  -1.1   14
  6 Adams, Bronze                Hampton-Phil           12.76      13.07  -1.1   13
  7 Castle, Careese              3M TC                  12.95      13.11  -1.1   12
  8 Fogarty, Kelly               Hampton-Phil           12.86      13.15  -1.1   11
 -- Lusk, June-Ann               Hawaii Elite           12.69         DQ  -1.1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Cherrelle           V-Town TC              24.43      25.28q  1.9  7
  2 Gordon, Lashonta             M.P.Striders                      25.90q  2.8  6
  3 Llorin, Kristina             Corsaire Tra           26.19      26.28q  2.8  6
  4 Adams, Bronze                Hampton-Phil           26.80      26.40q  0.4  2
  5 Brown, Marshey               V-Town TC              25.20      26.41q  0.8  5
  6 Hoffman, Lauren              Unattached             25.56      26.54q -0.3  1
  7 Fogarty, Kelly               Hampton-Phil           26.17      26.56q  1.9  7
  8 Roach, Lindsay               V-Town TC              25.52      26.65q  0.4  2
  9 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay           25.94      26.76q  1.0  4
 10 Maxwell, Shemil              V-Town TC              26.04      26.78   1.9  7
 11 Castle, Careese              3M TC                  24.87      27.07   2.8  6
 11 Sims, Deja-Nique             V-Town TC              26.32      27.07   0.8  5
 13 Hinds, Jennifer              C. A. TC               28.24      27.27   0.9  3
 14 Phillips, Anamarie           M.P.Striders                      27.41   1.9  7
 15 Reese, Bridney               M.P.Striders                      27.72   0.8  5
 16 Mickos, Martina              Foxathletics           27.95      27.75   0.8  5
 17 Brown, Simone                Central Vall           28.14      27.90  -0.3  1
 18 Roberson, Aloria             Central Vall           26.54      27.92   0.4  2
 19 Wallace, Jameelah            3M TC                  25.89      27.93   0.9  3
 20 Bangura, Khaotha             B Sharp TC             27.24      27.99   1.0  4
 21 Clark, Sharonda              V-Town TC              27.25      28.13   2.8  6
 22 Williams, Nailah             3M TC                  26.76      28.16  -0.3  1
 23 Henry, Michala               Roseville Ex           27.30      28.21   1.9  7
 24 Toler, Maurita               C. A. TC               27.24      28.26   0.8  5
 25 Jones, Ashley                M.P.Striders                      28.29   0.9  3
 26 Chestang, Tiffany            Deer Valley            28.50      28.41   2.8  6
 27 Parker, Jamilah              V-Town TC                         28.44   1.0  4
 28 Braziel, Erika               Deer Valley                       28.55   0.8  5
 29 Anderson, Alexa              Reno Tahoe A           28.10      28.61  -0.3  1
 30 Maxey, Monique               Mustangs TC            27.61      28.65   2.8  6
 31 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay           28.04      28.67   0.4  2
 32 Sample, Dalila               Hampton-Phil           27.50      28.73   1.9  7
 33 Padua, Irina                 Cheetahs Sto           28.01      29.13   0.9  3
 34 Chukwueke, Jessica           Unattached             29.60      29.15   1.9  7
 35 Lucas, Brittani              B Sharp TC             30.24      29.32   0.9  3
 36 Cox, Jalicia                 Deer Valley                       29.66   1.9  7
 37 Sandoval, Justine            Sierra Footh           30.15      29.96   0.8  5
 38 Smith, Raven                 Mustangs TC            30.19      30.45   1.0  4
 39 Jones, Mervena               Club Respect           34.24      31.01   0.4  2
 40 Thaler, Courtney             Northwest Ex           29.85      31.05   2.8  6
 41 Terry, Aftan                 Club Respect           30.24      31.61   0.4  2
 -- Lusk, June-Ann               Hawaii Elite           25.27         DQ   1.0  4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Lashonta             M.P.Striders           25.90      25.52   1.3   20
  2 Llorin, Kristina             Corsaire Tra           26.28      26.33   1.3   17
  3 Brown, Marshey               V-Town TC              26.41      26.44   1.3   16
  4 Hoffman, Lauren              Unattached             26.54      26.57   1.3   15
  5 Adams, Bronze                Hampton-Phil           26.40      26.60   1.3   14
  6 Roach, Lindsay               V-Town TC              26.65      26.63   1.3   13
  7 Fogarty, Kelly               Hampton-Phil           26.56      26.69   1.3   12
 -- Lusk, June-Ann               Hawaii Elite           26.29         DQ   1.3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Victoria           3M TC                  55.93      57.87   3   20
  2 Harrison, Jackie             Mission Vall           56.23      58.84   3   17
  3 Williams, Antonia            San Luis Obi           57.25      59.35   3   16
  4 Llorin, Kristina             Corsaire Tra           59.26    1:00.05   2   15
  5 Roach, Lindsay               V-Town TC              59.10    1:00.94   2   14
  6 Hoffman, Lauren              Unattached             59.03    1:01.07   3   13
  7 Wallace, Jameelah            3M TC                  58.03    1:01.44   3   12
  8 Brown, Marshey               V-Town TC              57.20    1:02.25   3   11
  9 Reese, Bridney               M.P.Striders           57.50    1:02.96   3    9
 10 Munson, Jazzmine             3M TC                  58.79    1:03.21   3    7
 11 Hinds, Jennifer              C. A. TC             1:00.24    1:03.66   2    6
 12 Cox, Jasmine                 Deer Valley                     1:03.99   1    5
 13 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay           58.44    1:04.20   3    4
 14 Sims, Deja-Nique             V-Town TC            1:00.21    1:04.79   2    3
 15 Henry, Michala               Roseville Ex         1:01.30    1:05.30   2    2
 16 Caryotakis, Carissa          Dustkickers          1:02.24    1:05.87   2    1
 17 Carey, Jenifer               Peninsuls St           59.86    1:06.10   2
 18 Lytle, Sarah                 Foxathletics         1:02.50    1:07.03   1
 19 Mickos, Martina              Foxathletics         1:03.75    1:07.34   1
 20 Allston, Latasha             City Track S         1:00.14    1:07.46   2
 21 Smith, Raven                 Mustangs TC          1:05.01    1:09.03   1
 22 Jackson, Brittany            Ephesians Tr         1:05.00    1:10.62   1
 23 Smith, Jasmine               B Sharp TC           1:05.24    1:10.85   1
 24 Johnson, Jamese              Unattached           1:08.00    1:11.26   1
 25 Bangura, Khaotha             B Sharp TC           1:05.24    1:13.06   1
 26 Thompson, Chelsea            Monterey Bay         1:09.44    1:15.25   1
 -- Young, Brittney              Hawaii Elite           59.12         DQ   2

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Antonia            San Luis Obi         2:14.09    2:19.78    20
  2 Hardy, Jami                  3M TC                2:13.35    2:21.85    17
  3 Clarke, Brazil               3M TC                2:13.98    2:23.84    16
  4 Huang, MayC                  Cheetahs Sto         2:19.00    2:26.08    15
  5 LaJeunesse, Nicole           Silver State         2:24.24    2:29.20    14
  6 Daly, Katy                   City Track S         2:35.64    2:29.71    13
  7 Crosby, Dominique            3M TC                2:22.06    2:30.60    12
  8 Munson, Jazzmine             3M TC                2:22.66    2:31.04    11
  9 Lytle, Sarah                 Foxathletics         2:40.50    2:32.03     9
 10 Haack, Stacey                Roseville Ex         2:28.00    2:32.08     7
 11 Groen, Rebekah               Central Vall         2:33.54    2:35.87     6
 12 Sosa, Gloria                 Unattached           2:38.00    2:37.18     5
 13 Brown, Mercedes              Tracy Flyers         2:24.00    2:39.11     4
 14 Slater, Joelle               Silver State         2:24.24    2:40.83     3
 15 Brown, Kylie                 Unattached           2:30.05    2:47.80     2
 16 Johnson, Jamese              Unattached                      2:50.83     1
 -- Young, Brittney              Hawaii Elite         2:23.62         DQ
 -- Rozet, Caronne               Hawaii Elite         2:33.12         DQ

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Katy                   City Track S         5:38.84    4:53.56    20
  2 Huang, MayC                  Cheetahs Sto         4:50.00    5:02.26    17
  3 Haack, Stacey                Roseville Ex         5:10.00    5:07.94    16
  4 Barnett, Stephanie           Los Gatos AA         5:14.24    5:14.61    15
  5 Martin Del Campo, Kristi     Corsaire Tra         5:09.61    5:16.20    14
  6 Slater, Joelle               Silver State         5:05.24    5:16.51    13
  7 Santisteban, Kaitlyn         Tony William         5:25.11    5:19.66    12
  8 Chan, Karen                  Tony William         5:25.01    5:19.69    11
  9 Sosa, Gloria                 Unattached           5:26.00    5:20.84     9
 10 Beringer, Karlina            Tony William         5:30.02    5:34.04     7
 11 Paddeck, Merie               Buffalo Chip         5:34.80    5:35.15     6
 12 Philpott, Kawi               Tony William         5:30.22    5:45.45     5
 -- Young, Brittney              Hawaii Elite         5:04.32         DQ
 -- Rozet, Caronne               Hawaii Elite         5:23.00         DQ

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Katy                   City Track S                   10:35.10    20
  2 Paddack, Rebecca             Unattached          11:18.24   10:57.86    17
  3 LaJeunesse, Nicole           Silver State        10:42.24   11:06.83    16
  4 Huang, MayC                  Cheetahs Sto        10:18.00   11:19.19    15
  5 Paddeck, Merie               Buffalo Chip        12:14.21   11:41.70    14
  6 Santisteban, Kaitlyn         Tony William        11:30.15   11:53.57    13
  7 Beringer, Karlina            Tony William        11:42.03   11:59.24    12
  8 Strayer, Alisa               Los Gatos AA        11:25.24   12:19.91    11
 -- Rozet, Caronne               Hawaii Elite        11:41.12         DQ

Girls 5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- LaJeunesse, Nicole           Silver State                         NT

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Dahlys             South Bay Ex           14.46      14.76  -0.5  2   20
  2 Maxwell, Shemil              V-Town TC              14.84      15.70   0.8  1   17
  3 Hudson, Dantia               C. A. TC               15.15      15.80  -0.5  2   16
  4 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached             15.84      15.82   0.8  1   15
  5 Okwudiafor, Offune           Mission Vall           16.00      16.71   0.8  1   14
  6 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay           16.74      17.22  -0.5  2   13
  7 King, Eve                    City Track S           16.01      17.25  -0.5  2   12
  8 Brown, Kylie                 Unattached             17.02      17.71   0.8  1   11
  9 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Footh           17.55      17.90   0.8  1    9
 10 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                  14.53      44.30   0.8  1    7
 -- Lusk, June-Ann               Hawaii Elite           15.28         DQ  -0.5  2

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay         1:09.24    1:08.61    20
  2 Stewart, Briana              3M TC                1:05.45    1:09.36    17
  3 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay         1:10.24    1:10.47    16
  4 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Footh         1:09.55    1:11.48    15
  5 Brown, Kylie                 Unattached           1:12.00    1:14.15    14

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                          46.42      49.08    40
     1) Castle, Careese                 2) Humphrey, Victoria
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Briana
  2 V-Town TC  'A'                                      48.00      49.12    34
     1) Maxwell, Shemil                 2)
  3 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                           50.61    32
  4 V-Town TC  'B'                                      47.75      51.22    30
     1) Clark, Sharonda                 2)
  5 Foxathletics Track Club  'A'                        50.00      53.23    28
  6 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                   55.00      53.25    26
     1) Ntekume, Ese                    2) Norris, Jasmine
     3) Smith, Kee Ana                  4) Cox, Jalicia
 -- Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                                     DQ

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        3:48.23    3:55.82    40
     1) Humphrey, Victoria              2) Clarke, Brazil
     3) Castle, Careese                 4) Hardy, Jami
  2 V-Town TC  'A'                                    3:52.00    4:08.33    34
     1) Brown, Marshey                  2)
  3 M.P.Striders TC  'A'                                         4:12.06    32
  4 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:20.00    4:23.06    30
     1) Ntekume, Ese                    2) Cox, Jasmine
     3) Cox, Jalicia                    4) Smith, Kee Ana
  5 Foxathletics Track Club  'A'                      4:10.00    4:26.74    28

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        9:09.22    9:27.66    40
     1) Clarke, Brazil                  2) Humphrey, Victoria
     3) Crosby, Dominique               4) Hardy, Jami
  2 Tony WilliamsTC  'A'                             10:30.10   10:44.13    34

Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Eve                    City Track S         5-03.00    5-03.00      1.60m   20
  2 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Footh         5-05.00    5-02.00      1.57m   17
  3 Slater, Joelle               Silver State         5-01.00    4-08.00      1.42m   16
 -- Johnson, Lauran              V-Town TC            5-02.00         NH
 -- Harrison, Jackie             Mission Vall         5-00.00         NH
 -- Nazel, Whitney               C. A. TC             4-06.00         NH
 -- Carey, Jenifer               Peninsuls St         4-09.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Kylee               Reno Tahoe A        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   20
  2 Hartman, Madeline            Unattached          10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   17
  3 Franco, Amanda               Soul Air Tra                    8-06.00      2.59m   16
  4 Yong, Melissa                Corsaire Tra         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   15
  5 Amber, Reichert              Tri-Valley V         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   13.5
  5 Best, Tammy                  East Bay TC          7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   13.5
  7 Carolyn, Belak               Tri-Valley V         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   12
  8 Martin, Lindsay              Tri-Valley V         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   11
 -- Simmons, Rachel              Unattached          12-09.00         NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rimbach, Kendra              Unattached          15-09.25   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   20
  2 Welz, Rachel                 Sierra Footh        16-11.00  J16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   17
  3 Atanmo, Chioma               Mission Vall        18-01.00   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m   16
  4 King, Eve                    City Track S        17-02.00   16-05.25   NWI     5.01m   15
  5 Harrison, Jackie             Mission Vall        17-05.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m   14
  6 Anderson, Alexa              Reno Tahoe A        17-02.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   13
  7 Pennewell, Amelia            Deer Valley         14-07.00   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m   12
  8 Hudson, Dantia               C. A. TC            17-00.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m   11
  9 Nwadugbo, Ada                C. A. TC            15-08.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m    9
 10 Miller, Michelle             Unattached          16-10.50   15-02.75   NWI     4.64m    7
 11 Allston, Latasha             City Track S        16-04.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m    6
 12 Padua, Irina                 Cheetahs Sto        15-08.00   14-03.25   NWI     4.34m    5
 13 Lucas, Brittani              B Sharp TC          15-00.00   14-02.25   NWI     4.32m    4
 14 Gualco-Nelson, Givlia        City Track S        15-08.00   13-09.25   NWI     4.19m    3
 15 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached          16-06.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m    2
 16 Henry, Michala               Roseville Ex        14-08.00   12-03.50   NWI     3.74m    1
 -- Johnson, Lauran              V-Town TC           16-02.00         ND   NWI
 -- Ntekume, Ejiro               Deer Valley                          ND   NWI
 -- Taylor, Kelvina              East Bay Hea        16-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Parker, Bianca               C. A. TC            15-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Okwudiafor, Offune           Mission Vall        16-04.00         ND   NWI
 -- Collier, Courtney            Flying Jagua        14-02.00         ND   NWI

Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wright, Natalia              M.P.Striders                   37-10.75   NWI    11.55m   20
  2 Stewart, Briana              3M TC               37-09.00   37-10.00   NWI    11.53m   17
  3 Harrison, Jackie             Mission Vall        37-08.00   35-11.25   NWI    10.95m   16
  4 Pennewell, Amelia            Deer Valley         27-07.00   35-10.00   NWI    10.92m   15
  5 Okwudiafor, Offune           Mission Vall        36-00.00   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m   14
  6 Nwadugbo, Ada                C. A. TC            34-06.00   34-09.50   NWI    10.60m   13
  7 Rimbach, Kendra              Unattached          34-07.75   34-06.50   NWI    10.52m   12
  8 Atanmo, Chioma               Mission Vall        36-07.00   33-02.50   NWI    10.12m   11
  9 Allston, Latasha             City Track S        31-06.00   32-08.00   NWI     9.95m    9
 10 Ntekume, Ejiro               Deer Valley                    30-02.00   NWI     9.19m    7
 11 Gualco-Nelson, Givlia        City Track S        33-08.00   29-07.00   NWI     9.01m    6

Girls Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         AC Track Clu        37-00.00   35-02.50     10.73m   20
  2 Turner, Ashley               Unattached          37-00.00   34-11.00     10.64m   17
  3 Anderson, Alexa              Reno Tahoe A        29-10.00   29-01.75      8.88m   16
  4 white, Brenanna              Hilltop Spee                   28-04.00      8.63m   15
  5 Hendenland, Chelsea          Sierra Footh        34-06.00   27-05.50      8.36m   14
  6 Dutchover, Katrina           Castro Valle                   23-11.50      7.30m   13
  7 Collier, Courtney            Flying Jagua                   21-03.75      6.49m   12
 -- DeMartini, Talia             Unattached          40-08.00         ND

Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         AC Track Clu          113-00     103-08     31.59m   20
  2 Turner, Ashley               Unattached            107-00  102-09.50     31.33m   17
  3 Nolet, Sarah                 Foxathletics           85-07   90-11.50     27.72m   16
  4 white, Brenanna              Hilltop Spee                      62-00     18.89m   15
  5 Hendenland, Chelsea          Sierra Footh           80-00   60-00.50     18.30m   14
  6 Dutchover, Katrina           Castro Valle                      58-08     17.88m   13
 -- Collier, Courtney            Flying Jagua                        DNF

Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nolet, Sarah                 Foxathletics          100-00  103-05.75     31.54m   20
  2 Dixon-Buckley, Paris         AC Track Clu          105-00   88-05.25     26.95m   17
  3 Turner, Ashley               Unattached             65-00   88-02.25     26.87m   16
  4 King, Eve                    City Track S           80-09   80-05.25     24.51m   15
  5 Dutchover, Katrina           Castro Valle                   72-03.25     22.02m   14
  6 Hendenland, Chelsea          Sierra Footh           90-03      72-02     21.99m   13
  7 Collier, Courtney            Flying Jagua           80-00      53-04     16.25m   12

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eke, Catherine               Hampton-Phil           12.20      12.40q  1.6  1
  2 Motley, Cameo                Mission Vall           12.22      12.41q  1.6  1
  3 Williams, Charanda           Orig. Richmo           12.61      12.48q  2.1  2
  4 Jones, Tia                   Miller TC              12.74      12.61q  2.1  2
  5 Eckels, Stephanie            Cheetahs Sto           11.87      12.68q  2.1  2
  6 Chase, Meosha                C. A. TC               12.74      12.71q  2.1  2
  7 Nelson, Maria                Cheetahs Sto           12.65      12.80q  1.6  1
  8 Worthy, Lashonnda            Ephesians Tr           13.00      12.81q  1.6  1
  9 Williams, Charmaine          V-Town TC              12.66      12.90q  1.6  1
 10 Co, Julia                    Cheetahs Sto           12.82      12.99   2.1  2
 11 Blankers, Sydney             Hampton-Phil           12.83      13.20   1.6  1
 12 Hicks, Christa               Unattached             12.79      13.37   1.6  1
 13 Brown, Ebony                 AC Track Clu           12.55      13.41   2.1  2
 14 Henry, Jocelyne              AC Track Clu           12.74      13.66   1.6  1
 15 Singleton, Krystal           Northwest Ex           13.13      13.82   2.1  2
 16 Murray, Brooke               Unattached             12.80      13.86   2.1  2
 17 Bates, Victoria              Monterey Bay           13.54      14.24   1.6  1
 18 Johnson, Janae               Ephesians Tr           13.50      14.79   2.1  2

Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eke, Catherine               Hampton-Phil           12.40      12.41  -0.4   20
  2 Williams, Charanda           Orig. Richmo           12.48      12.47  -0.4   17
  3 Motley, Cameo                Mission Vall           12.41      12.65  -0.4   16
  4 Jones, Tia                   Miller TC              12.61      12.75  -0.4   15
  5 Worthy, Lashonnda            Ephesians Tr           12.81      12.79  -0.4   14
  6 Nelson, Maria                Cheetahs Sto           12.80      12.88  -0.4   13
  7 Williams, Charmaine          V-Town TC              12.90      12.98  -0.4   12
  8 Eckels, Stephanie            Cheetahs Sto           12.68      12.99  -0.4   11
  9 Chase, Meosha                C. A. TC               12.71      13.03  -0.4    9

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eke, Catherine               Hampton-Phil           25.09      25.53q -0.6  2
  2 Motley, Cameo                Mission Vall           25.12      25.55q -0.1  1
  3 Dilworth, Sherelle           V-Town TC              25.08      25.72q  2.6  3
  4 Williams, Charanda           Orig. Richmo           25.84      25.75q  2.6  3
  5 Worthy, Lashonnda            Ephesians Tr           26.00      26.03q -0.6  2
  6 Kelley, Delace               Tracy Flyers           25.77      26.10q  2.6  3
  7 Sells, Tiffany               M.P.Striders                      26.12q -0.1  1
  8 Chase, Meosha                C. A. TC               25.74      26.52q -0.6  2
  9 Williams, Charmaine          V-Town TC              26.01      26.84q -0.6  2
 10 Block, Vanessa               Monterey Bay           25.94      27.23  -0.1  1
 11 Blankers, Sydney             Hampton-Phil           26.71      27.69  -0.6  2
 12 Mitchell, Ebony              Hampton-Phil           25.67      27.78  -0.1  1
 13 Singleton, Krystal           Northwest Ex           27.72      28.19  -0.1  1
 14 Lynch, Jackie                C. A. TC               27.04      28.20  -0.1  1
 15 Brown, Ebony                 AC Track Clu           25.44      28.32   2.6  3
 16 Murray, Brooke               Unattached             26.40      28.41   2.6  3
 17 Henry, Jocelyne              AC Track Clu           25.30      28.74  -0.6  2
 18 Johnson, Janae               Ephesians Tr           29.00      32.53  -0.6  2
 -- Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite           25.89         DQ  -0.6  2
 -- Weems, Franchesca            Hawaii Elite           25.19         DQ  -0.1  1

Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Motley, Cameo                Mission Vall           25.55      25.39   1.7   20
  2 Dilworth, Sherelle           V-Town TC              25.72      25.48   1.7   17
  3 Eke, Catherine               Hampton-Phil           25.53      25.51   1.7   16
  4 Williams, Charanda           Orig. Richmo           25.75      25.86   1.7   15
  5 Worthy, Lashonnda            Ephesians Tr           26.03      26.01   1.7   14
  6 Kelley, Delace               Tracy Flyers           26.10      26.03   1.7   13
  7 Sells, Tiffany               M.P.Striders           26.12      26.11   1.7   12
 -- Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite           26.44         DQ   1.7
 -- Weems, Franchesca            Hawaii Elite           25.72         DQ   1.7

Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Delace               Tracy Flyers           56.90      58.07   2   20
  2 Cowling, Dominiqe            V-Town TC              56.92      58.29   2   17
  3 Carter, Dominique            AC Track Clu           57.50    1:00.30   2   16
  4 Block, Vanessa               Monterey Bay           59.24    1:00.37   2   15
  5 Nelson, Maria                Cheetahs Sto           58.07    1:01.54   1   14
  6 Mitchell, Ebony              Hampton-Phil         1:00.03    1:04.91   2   13
  7 Mitchell, Shana              Hampton-Phil         1:01.78    1:05.43   2   12
  8 Jones, Melissa               Hampton-Phil         1:03.23    1:06.41   1   11
  9 Bruning, Katie               Sierra Footh         1:02.42    1:07.66   1    9
 -- Hudlin, Brittany             Unattached           1:08.00        DNF   1
 -- Weems, Franchesca            Hawaii Elite           57.04         DQ   2
 -- Wooldridge, Erin             Hawaii Elite           58.74         DQ   2

Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lea                 V-Town TC            2:12.47    2:24.35    20
  2 Chaltry, Nicole              Tracy Flyers         2:21.00    2:24.89    17
  3 Owen, Daphne                 Foxathletics         2:26.24    2:36.38    16
  4 Bruning, Katie               Sierra Footh         2:28.50    2:38.54    15
  5 White, Victoria              Deer Valley          2:20.00    2:41.09    14

Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Tina                Central Vall         5:06.04    5:10.56    20

Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Tina                Central Vall        11:01.84   11:21.08    20
 -- Weems, Franchesca            Hawaii Elite                         DQ

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ankton, Falesha              V-Town TC              14.03      14.45   0.2  2   20
  2 Maxwell, Candiase            AC Track Clu           14.50      14.65   0.2  2   17
  3 Tezeno, Meia                 V-Town TC              14.14      14.68   0.2  2   16
  4 Eke, Obiamaka                Hampton-Phil           15.18      15.47   0.2  2   15
  5 Ruark, Elise                 Hampton-Phil                      16.31   0.6  1   14
  6 Hibbert, Christina           Unattached             16.55      16.47   0.6  1   13
  7 Haluck, Christa              Unattached             16.41      17.65   0.6  1   12
  8 Florendo, Marianne           Central Vall           20.14      18.17   0.6  1   11
  9 Hicks, Christa               Unattached                        18.35   0.6  1    9
 10 Bates, Victoria              Monterey Bay           17.44      18.80   0.6  1    7
 11 Dunham, Athena               Mission Vall           15.71      22.64   0.2  2    6

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hibbert, Christina           Unattached           1:04.50    1:05.64   2   20
  2 Smith, Evelyn                Hampton-Phil         1:04.45    1:05.69   2   17
  3 Ankton, Falesha              V-Town TC                       1:06.11   1   16
  4 Uwadiale, Sophia             V-Town TC            1:08.00    1:06.74   2   15
  5 Jones, Tia                   Miller TC            1:11.03    1:08.73   1   14
  6 Kenion, Natasha              V-Town TC            1:07.00    1:09.49   2   13
  7 Maxwell, Candiase            AC Track Clu         1:01.00    1:10.10   2   12
  8 Eke, Obiamaka                Hampton-Phil         1:09.20    1:10.88   1   11
  9 Dunham, Athena               Mission Vall         1:10.00    1:11.40   1    9
 10 Mitchell, Shana              Hampton-Phil                    1:13.64   1    7
 11 Owen, Daphne                 Foxathletics         1:08.00    1:14.83   2    6

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 V-Town TC  'A'                                      47.21      48.53    40
     1) Williams, Charmaine             2)
  2 Cheetahs Storm  'A'                                 47.88      49.77    34
     1) Co, Julia                       2) Eckels, Stephanie
     3) Nelson, Maria                   4) Doran, Rachel
  3 Orig. Richmond Half-Step  'A'                                  49.84    32
     1) Williams, Charanda              2) Hunte, Robin
  4 AC Track Club  'A'                                  47.50      50.17    30
     1) Brown, Ebony                    2) Carter, Dominique
     3) Henry, Jocelyne                 4) Maxwell, Candiase
  5 Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                       48.97      50.69    28
     1) Eke, Obiamaka                   2) Eke, Catherine
     3) Ruark, Elise                    4) Blankers, Sydney

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 V-Town TC  'A'                                    3:49.00    3:59.69    40
     1) Dilworth, Sherelle              2)
  2 Dustkickers Track Club  'A'                                  4:10.16    34
     1) Bolous, Rita                    2) Caryotakis, Carissa
     3) Kapitulnik, Orlie               4) Seedman, Aly
  3 AC Track Club  'A'                                3:55.00    4:11.63    32
     1) Brown, Ebony                    2) Carter, Dominique
     3) Henry, Jocelyne                 4) Maxwell, Candiase
  4 Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                     4:04.24    4:16.77    30
     1) Doan, Brienne                   2) Smith, Evelyn
     3) Briner, Lindsay                 4) Sahota, Simi
 -- Hawaii Elite Track Team  'A'                                      DQ

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                    10:05.24         NT
     1) Gailey, Jenna                   2) Briner, Lindsay
     3) Doan, Brienne                   4) Blankers, Sydney

Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rhein, Tara                  Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   20
  2 Hopfenbeck, Lauren           Castro Valle         5-04.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   17
  3 Uwadiale, Tisha              Castro Valle         5-00.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   16
 -- Driscoll, Elizabeth          City Track S         5-00.00         DQ

Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bagan 11, Stephanie          Unattached          12-03.00   12-06.00      3.81m   20
  2 Weaver, Samantha             Lodi/Stockto        12-03.00   11-06.00      3.50m   17
  3 Rhein, Tara                  Unattached          11-02.00   11-00.00      3.35m   16
  4 Ruiz, Diana                  Soul Air Tra                   10-06.00      3.20m   15
  5 Vo, Katie                    Unattached          11-00.00  J10-06.00      3.20m   14
  6 Cranston, Brooke             Lodi/Stockto        11-03.00  J10-06.00      3.20m   13
  7 Hobson, Erin                 Tri-Valley V        11-06.00  J10-06.00      3.20m   12
  8 Boyle, Kerry                 Tri-Valley V        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   11
  9 Frendo, Theresa              Tri-Valley V         9-08.00    9-09.00      2.97m    9
 10 Brown, Marie                 Roseville Ex         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m    7
 11 Shiekh, Shaheena             Mission Vall         9-09.00    8-00.00      2.43m    5
 11 Jessick, Kyrie               Tri-Valley V         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m    5
 11 Lassalle, Stephanie          East Bay TC          9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m    5
 14 Saunders, Linda              East Bay TC          8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m    2.5
 14 McGuigan, Mary               Tri-Valley V         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m    2.5

Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Christa               Unattached          18-02.50   17-03.25   NWI     5.26m   20
  2 Leary, Seana                 Unattached          16-11.25   17-02.75   NWI     5.25m   17
  3 Co, Julia                    Cheetahs Sto        17-04.00   16-10.75   NWI     5.14m   16
  4 Sells, Tiffany               M.P.Striders                   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   15
  5 Nguyen, Doanh                Unattached          16-01.50   15-11.50   NWI     4.86m   14
  6 Eckels, Stephanie            Cheetahs Sto        17-00.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m   13
  7 Hibbert, Christina           Unattached          17-06.00   15-09.75   NWI     4.81m   12
  8 Sahota, Simi                 Hampton-Phil        16-08.00   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m   11
  9 Iroko, Ayobami               Deer Valley         14-06.00   15-02.50   NWI     4.63m    9
 -- Hudlin, Brittany             Unattached          14-08.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Uwadiale, Tisha              Castro Valle        17-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Davis, Krystle               Panther TC          16-08.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Neri, Monica                 Monterey Bay        17-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Florendo, Marianne           Central Vall        15-06.00        DNF   NWI

Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Uwadiale, Tisha              Castro Valle        39-09.00   39-05.25   NWI    12.02m   20
  2 Leary, Seana                 Unattached          36-09.00   36-05.00   NWI    11.09m   17
  3 Co, Julia                    Cheetahs Sto        35-05.00   34-06.00   NWI    10.51m   16
  4 Davis, Krystle               Panther TC          31-06.00   34-05.50   NWI    10.50m   15
  5 Iroko, Ayobami               Deer Valley                    33-09.50   NWI    10.29m   14
  6 Ruark, Elise                 Hampton-Phil        35-08.00   33-08.00   NWI    10.26m   13
  7 Haluck, Christa              Unattached          34-00.00   33-05.00   NWI    10.18m   12
  8 Neri, Monica                 Monterey Bay        36-00.00   32-10.00   NWI    10.00m   11
  9 Nguyen, Doanh                Unattached          33-00.00   31-10.25   NWI     9.70m    9

Women Shot Put Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                Unattached          44-00.00   43-05.50     13.24m   20
  2 DeLaney, Erin                San Luis Obi        43-07.00   39-06.25     12.04m   17
  3 Jeffery, Jalessa             3M TC               40-04.00   39-04.00     11.98m   16
  4 Greenspan, Jennifer          Hampton-Phil        38-08.25   36-00.50     10.98m   15
  5 Thomas, Davaisha             Reno Tahoe A        36-11.00   34-05.50     10.50m   14
  6 Tezeno, Meia                 V-Town TC                      30-06.00      9.29m   13
  7 Harris, Laura Ashley         Hampton-Phil        31-02.00   28-07.00      8.71m   12
  8 Rodriguez, Christina         Reno Tahoe A        29-02.00   25-10.00      7.87m   11
 -- De Martini, Talia M          City Track S                         ND
 -- Phillips, Ashley             C. A. TC            26-00.00         ND

Women Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                Unattached            135-00     131-06     40.08m   20
  2 Jeffery, Jalessa             3M TC                 135-09  114-08.50     34.96m   17
  3 DeLaney, Erin                San Luis Obi          127-06  107-00.50     32.62m   16
  4 Harris, Laura Ashley         Hampton-Phil          101-07      91-11     28.01m   15
  5 Greenspan, Jennifer          Hampton-Phil                      90-07     27.60m   14
  6 Thomas, Davaisha             Reno Tahoe A           90-06   78-10.50     24.04m   13
  7 Tezeno, Meia                 V-Town TC                         76-05     23.29m   12
  8 Rodriguez, Christina         Reno Tahoe A           90-04      64-08     19.71m   11

Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                Unattached            103-04   99-10.25     30.43m   20
  2 Dooley, Caitlin              Unattached          98-05.25   85-01.50     25.94m   17
  3 Tezeno, Meia                 V-Town TC             126-00   75-05.50     22.99m   16
  4 Haluck, Christa              Unattached             70-00      69-04     21.13m   15

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quarles, Frank               Aeiou TC               13.50      14.27q  1.3  7
  2 Moss, Jordan                 NorCal Pacesette       14.52      14.78q  1.8  1
  3 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja                  14.09      14.82q  2.7  4
  4 Dupree, Kareem               Tnt Track Cl           14.55      14.83q  1.8  1
  5 Miller, Chad                 NorCal Pacesette       15.01      15.02q  2.7  4
  6 Davis, Jalen                 Mustangs TC            14.38      15.11q  1.4  3
  7 Coleman, Caleb               East Bay Hea           15.40      15.13q  3.2  2
  7 Jones, Tyree                 Oakland Pal            15.56      15.13q  NWI  6
  9 Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached             14.61      15.19q  3.2  2
 10 Hill, Tyson                  Umoja                  14.72      15.27   1.4  3
 11 Johnson, Isaiah              Castro Valle           15.01      15.28   NWI  5
 12 Scott, Cj                    Speed City T           15.30      15.34   1.8  1
 13 Mckenzie, Ryan               Umoja                  15.34      15.41   1.8  1
 14 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja                  14.92      15.51   NWI  5
 14 Sanchez, Antonio             Mission Vall           14.93      15.51   NWI  6
 16 Somsack/Phillips, Cedric     Unattached                        15.54   2.7  4
 17 Wethington, Karsten          Mission Vall                      15.63   NWI  5
 18 Marshall, Shamonte           Deer Valley            15.01      15.69   NWI  6
 19 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay           14.04      15.76   NWI  6
 20 Champion-Benjamin, Marti     B Sharp TC             16.24      15.81   1.8  1
 21 Alexander, Dwight            City Track S           15.00      15.83   1.3  7
 21 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            16.00      15.83   1.4  3
 23 Moore, Austin                Roseville Ex           16.46      15.91   2.7  4
 24 Taylor, Gevon                Tnt Track Cl           15.40      15.92   1.4  3
 25 Avery, Lance                 Orig. Richmo           15.71      16.18   1.3  7
 26 Mays, Hakeem                 Fast Forward           15.04      16.35   1.4  3
 26 Boggan, Joel Austin          San Luis Obi                      16.35   NWI  6
 28 Williams, Darryl             Tracy Flyers           16.10      16.38   1.8  1
 29 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja                  15.08      16.43   3.2  2
 30 Henton, Darius               Tracy Flyers           15.50      16.46   NWI  5
 31 Mathews, Markevious          Deer Valley            15.01      16.48   1.3  7
 32 Williams, Kian               Monterey Bay           15.94      16.69   NWI  5
 33 Terry, Patrick               Club Respect           17.00      16.74   NWI  6
 34 McCollum, Marcus             Fast Forward                      16.78   1.3  7
 35 Walker, Christon             Mustangs TC            17.49      16.84   3.2  2
 36 Milton, Kalonn               Full Stride            17.14      16.87   NWI  5
 37 Sullivan, Kobee              Orig. Richmo           16.99      16.89   1.3  7
 38 Winston, Easop               Ephesians Tr                      17.00   1.3  7
 39 Pen, Rushawm                 Umoja                  16.53      17.11   NWI  6
 40 Bryant, Austin               Orig. Richmo           16.42      17.30   1.4  3
 41 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle           16.00      17.35   2.7  4
 42 Valenzuela, Gabriel          Unattached                        17.38   1.4  3
 43 Allen, Damani                City Track S           17.20      17.42   2.7  4
 44 Creal, Isaiah                B Sharp TC             16.24      17.48   3.2  2
 45 Weitzel, Dillon              Roseville Ex           17.85      17.66   1.8  1
 46 Alexander, Daniel            City Track S           15.94      17.75   NWI  6
 47 Van Oureck, Cody             Fast Forward                      17.85   NWI  6
 48 Stevens, Max                 Panther TC             18.51      18.33   1.4  3
 49 Valentine, Isaiah            B Sharp TC             18.24      19.09   3.2  2
 50 Terrell, Marquis             Tnt Track Cl           17.00      21.18   1.3  7
 51 Cornell, Nolan               Fast Forward                      23.12   NWI  5
 -- Craig, Brown                 Deer Valley            18.18         NT   1.8  1
 -- Goodwin, Michael             Deer Valley            17.24         NT   1.4  3
 -- Cailin, Brown                Deer Valley            19.13         NT   2.7  4
 -- Proctor, Kameron             Mustangs TC            16.49         NT   NWI  5
 -- Lux, Blajon                  Umoja                  14.05         NT   NWI  5
 -- Rogers, Roshaan              Roseville Ex           16.05         NT   3.2  2
 -- Alexander, Andre             Tnt Track Cl           14.50         NT   3.2  2
 -- Robinson, William            East Bay Hea           15.50         NT   2.7  4
 -- Dennis, Travis               East Bay Hea           15.81         NT   1.3  7
 -- Guidry, Anthony              NorCal Pacesette       14.80         NT   2.7  4

Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quarles, Frank               Aeiou TC               14.27      14.04  -1.2   20
  2 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja                  14.82      14.53  -1.2   17
  3 Davis, Jalen                 Mustangs TC            15.11      14.91  -1.2   16
  4 Dupree, Kareem               Tnt Track Cl           14.83      15.02  -1.2   15
  5 Jones, Tyree                 Oakland Pal            15.13      15.06  -1.2   14
  6 Moss, Jordan                 NorCal Pacesette       14.78      15.12  -1.2   13
  7 Miller, Chad                 NorCal Pacesette       15.02      15.17  -1.2   12
  8 Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached             15.19      15.43  -1.2   11

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcotte, Michael            Tri-Valley V           29.33      30.29q -2.0  5
  2 Arterberry, Vaughn           Oakland Pal            30.68      30.86q  NWI  2
  3 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward           30.34      31.07q -0.8  3
  4 Dupree, Kareem               Tnt Track Cl           31.00      31.27q -0.8  3
  5 Hernandez, DeAngelo          Orig. Richmo           32.32      31.59q -0.8  3
  6 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja                  31.28      32.31q -1.1  6
  7 Stallworth, Hydrant-Jose     Orig. Richmo           32.29      32.39q  NWI  2
  8 Sanchez, Antonio             Mission Vall           31.22      32.50q -1.1  6
  9 Hill, Tyson                  Umoja                  31.20      32.62q -2.0  5
 10 Coleman, Caleb               East Bay Hea           32.09      32.64   NWI  1
 11 Johnson, Isaiah              Castro Valle           31.01      32.67  -1.9  4
 12 Somsack/Phillips, Cedric     Unattached                        32.72  -1.1  6
 13 Morgan, Tyrone               Orig. Richmo           33.19      32.76  -2.0  5
 14 Alexander, Dwight            City Track S           30.74      32.83   NWI  1
 15 Wethington, Karsten          Mission Vall                      33.01  -2.0  5
 16 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T           30.70      33.06   NWI  1
 17 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay           30.04      33.22  -1.9  4
 18 Marshall, Shamonte           Deer Valley            32.93      33.32  -1.1  6
 19 Davis, Jalen                 Mustangs TC            30.89      33.33   NWI  2
 20 Mays, Hakeem                 Fast Forward           31.34      33.38  -1.9  4
 21 Duarte, Jared                Deer Valley            33.22      33.49  -1.9  4
 22 Taylor, Gevon                Tnt Track Cl           31.31      33.68  -2.0  5
 23 Mckenzie, Ryan               Umoja                  31.68      33.89   NWI  2
 24 Stallworth, Joseph           Orig. Richmo           33.19      34.07  -1.1  6
 25 Henton, Darius               Tracy Flyers           32.44      34.30  -1.9  4
 26 Neves, Marco                 Tracy Flyers           31.79      34.33   NWI  1
 27 Champion-Benjamin, Marti     B Sharp TC             33.24      34.64  -0.8  3
 28 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja                  31.48      34.66  -0.8  3
 29 Rogers, Roshaan              Roseville Ex                      35.18  -1.9  4
 30 Jensen, Ryan                 Hampton-Phil           32.74      35.48  -2.0  5
 31 Bryant, Austin               Orig. Richmo           35.19      35.60  -1.1  6
 32 McCollum, Marcus             Fast Forward                      35.98  -0.8  3
 33 Mathews, Markevious          Deer Valley            33.74      36.22   NWI  1
 34 Creal, Isaiah                B Sharp TC             35.24      36.30  -2.0  5
 35 Williams, Darryl             Tracy Flyers           33.40      37.13   NWI  1
 36 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle           34.00      37.76  -0.8  3
 37 Milton, Kalonn               Full Stride            35.70      37.82  -1.9  4
 38 Van Oureck, Cody             Fast Forward                      38.38  -1.1  6
 39 Williams, Kian               Monterey Bay           35.04      38.83  -2.0  5
 40 Stevens, Max                 Panther TC             39.30      39.69   NWI  1
 41 Valentine, Isaiah            B Sharp TC             36.24      41.26  -0.8  3
 42 Cornell, Nolan               Fast Forward                      49.76  -2.0  5
 -- Allen, Damani                City Track S           38.40         NT   NWI  2
 -- Alexander, Andre             Tnt Track Cl           33.33         NT   NWI  2
 -- Jackson, Courtney            East Bay Hea           33.80         NT   NWI  2
 -- Cailin, Brown                Deer Valley            40.05         NT   NWI  1
 -- Craig, Brown                 Deer Valley            41.86         NT   NWI  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward           31.07      29.49   2.1   20
  2 Marcotte, Michael            Tri-Valley V           30.29      29.55   2.1   17
  3 Arterberry, Vaughn           Oakland Pal            30.86      30.30   2.1   16
  4 Dupree, Kareem               Tnt Track Cl           31.27      31.06   2.1   15
  5 Hernandez, DeAngelo          Orig. Richmo           31.59      31.34   2.1   14
  6 Stallworth, Hydrant-Jose     Orig. Richmo           32.39      32.18   2.1   13
  7 Sanchez, Antonio             Mission Vall           32.50      32.30   2.1   12
  8 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja                  32.31      32.37   2.1   11
  9 Hill, Tyson                  Umoja                  32.62      32.58   2.1    9

Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amick, Robert Michael        Unattached           1:05.28    1:05.69   3   20
  2 Marcotte, Michael            Tri-Valley V         1:06.46    1:08.12   3   17
  3 Serna, T                     M.P.Striders         1:09.00    1:08.34   3   16
  4 Hamlin, Lavalle              Tnt Track Cl         1:04.00    1:11.70   3   15
  5 Scott, Brenden               Speed City T         1:09.80    1:12.44   3   14
  6 Prothro Jr, Jeffrey          Mission Vall         1:09.73    1:13.21   3   13
  7 Wolfley, Logan               Central Vall         1:16.04    1:13.91   2   12
  8 Canada, Bryant               Umoja                1:08.25    1:15.21   3   11
  9 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay         1:12.24    1:15.33   2    9
 10 Zwahlen, Aaron               Central Vall         1:14.04    1:17.33   2    7
 11 Kelly - Walker, Monroeze     Unattached           1:15.24    1:18.24   2    6
 12 Neves, Marco                 Tracy Flyers         1:08.00    1:19.35   3    5
 13 Jensen, Ryan                 Hampton-Phil         1:17.54    1:19.59   2    4
 14 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward         1:10.24    1:19.81   3    3
 15 Boggan, Joel Austin          San Luis Obi                    1:20.39   1    2
 16 Creal, Isaiah                B Sharp TC           1:30.24    1:23.76   1    1
 17 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal          1:20.24    1:24.03   2
 18 Aarontay, Canady             Deer Valley          1:13.05    1:24.47   2
 19 Adams, Isaiah                Roseville Ex         1:23.43    1:24.63   2
 20 Perez, Mario                 Tracy Flyers         1:15.10    1:24.97   2
 21 Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal          1:25.24    1:28.50   1
 22 Bartholomew, Joshua          Castro Valle                    1:30.42   1
 23 Perry, Jordan                Fast Forward                    1:31.21   1
 24 Williams, Kian               Monterey Bay         1:25.24    1:32.84   1
 25 Valentine, Isaiah            B Sharp TC           1:35.24    1:41.31   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amick, Robert Michael        Unattached           2:30.73    2:27.00    20
  2 Hamlin, Lavalle              Tnt Track Cl         2:28.00    2:35.59    17
  3 Serna, T                     M.P.Striders         2:38.00    2:37.97    16
  4 Doss, Jalen                  Aeiou TC             2:35.40    2:42.95    15
  5 Phillips, Roman              Aeiou TC             2:31.40    2:48.33    14
  6 Wolfley, Logan               Central Vall         2:58.04    2:48.87    13
  7 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja                2:52.11    2:49.90    12
  8 Sargent, Brynn               Buffalo Chip         2:51.24    2:50.78    11
  9 Session, Jr., Kenneth        3M TC                2:48.24    2:51.35     9
 10 Miller, Escaria              3M TC                2:42.34    2:54.71     7
 11 Aarontay, Canady             Deer Valley          2:58.50    2:55.43     6
 12 Meszaros, Cameron            Speed City T         2:50.00    2:55.55     5
 13 Zwahlen, Aaron               Central Vall         2:55.54    2:58.05     4
 14 Cardey, Brendan              Napa TC              2:53.24    2:59.01     3
 15 Kelly - Walker, Monroeze     Unattached                      3:00.92     2
 16 Perez, Mario                 Tracy Flyers         3:06.30    3:02.43     1
 17 Colaco, Ryan                 Pleasanton H         2:58.00    3:13.13

Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amick, Robert Michael        Unattached           4:55.98    4:54.03    20
  2 Serna, T                     M.P.Striders         5:22.00    5:24.59    17
  3 Sargent, Brynn               Buffalo Chip         5:25.06    5:32.57    16
  4 Ziegler, Tobias              Faultline Tr         5:59.57    5:35.18    15
  5 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja                5:45.22    5:36.86    14
  6 Miller, Escaria              3M TC                5:29.24    5:44.37    13
  7 Sommerville, John            Diablo Valle         5:41.03    5:44.66    12
  8 Keirouz, Daniel              Unattached           5:58.70    5:50.34    11
  9 Wolfley, Logan               Central Vall         6:01.04    5:54.23     9
 10 Kelly - Walker, Monroeze     Unattached                      5:59.76     7
 11 Phillips, Roman              Aeiou TC             5:16.50    6:11.57     6
 12 Tidmarsh, Charlie            Palo Alto Li         5:52.44    6:31.97     5

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aeiou TC  'A'                                       56.42      57.79    40
     1) Collier, Austin                 2) Doss, Jalen
     3) Graham, Arric                   4) Quarles, Frank
  2 NorCal Pacesetters  'A'                             57.00      59.15    34
     1) Miller, Chad                    2) Guidry, Anthony
     3) Wilkes, Robert                  4) Moss, Jordan
  3 Umoja  'A'                                          56.57      59.35    32
     1) Lux, Blajon                     2) Canada, Bryant
     3) Johnson, Kirk                   4) Hill, Tyson
  4 Orig. Richmond Half-Step  'A'                     1:03.24    1:01.60    30
     1) Hernandez, DeAngelo             2) Morgan, Tyrone
     3) Stallworth, Hydrant-Joseph      4) Stallworth, Joseph
  5 Oakland Pal TC  'A'                               1:02.24    1:02.36    28
  6 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:02.00    1:02.74    26
     1) Aarontay, Canady                2) Marshall, Shamonte
     3) Mathews, Markevious             4) Cailin, Brown
  7 Tnt Track Club  'A'                                 54.50    1:02.99    24
  8 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                59.24    1:03.57    22
     1) Perry, Jordan                   2) McCollumn, Devon
     3) McCollum, Marcus                4) Mays, Hakeem

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aeiou TC  'A'                                     4:32.55    4:47.77    40
     1) Collier, Austin                 2) Doss, Jalen
     3) Phillips, Roman                 4) Quarles, Frank
  2 Umoja  'A'                                        4:48.51    4:52.76    34
     1) Lux, Blajon                     2) Canada, Bryant
     3) Johnson, Kirk                   4) Egberuare, Malik
  3 NorCal Pacesetters  'A'                           4:48.60    5:43.59    32
     1) Guidry, Anthony                 2) Miller, Chad
     3) Moss, Jordan                    4) Wilkes, Robert

Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prothro Jr, Jeffrey          Mission Vall         4-02.00    3-08.00      1.11m   20
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa TC              3-11.00    3-06.00      1.06m   17
  3 Kiles, August                City Track S         3-10.00   J3-06.00      1.06m   16
 -- Winston, Easop               Ephesians Tr                         NH

Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Collier, Austin              Aeiou TC            14-00.00   12-10.50   NWI     3.92m   20
  2 Boggan, Joel Austin          San Luis Obi                   12-04.50   NWI     3.77m   17
  3 Prothro Jr, Jeffrey          Mission Vall        13-05.00   12-04.00   NWI     3.75m   16
  4 Sanchez, Antonio             Mission Vall        12-06.50   12-00.25   NWI     3.66m   15
  5 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja               13-00.00   11-10.50   NWI     3.61m   14
  6 Canty, Jalen                 3M TC               13-06.00   11-07.50   NWI     3.54m   13
  7 Alexander, Dwight            City Track S        12-08.00  J11-07.50   NWI     3.54m   12
  8 Kiles, August                City Track S        12-05.00   11-05.25   NWI     3.48m   11
 -- Stevens, Max                 Panther TC           9-05.75        DNF   NWI
 -- Adams, Isaiah                Roseville Ex        10-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Moore, Austin                Roseville Ex        11-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Rogers, Roshaan              Roseville Ex        10-05.75        DNF   NWI
 -- Somsack/Phillips, Cedric     Unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached          12-06.50        DNF   NWI
 -- Allen, Damani                City Track S         8-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Meszaros, Cameron            Speed City T        12-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Terrell, Marquis             Tnt Track Cl                        DNF   NWI
 -- Terry, Patrick               Club Respect                        DNF   NWI
 -- Alexander, Daniel            City Track S         8-01.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Duarte, Jared                Deer Valley         10-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Cabral, Connor               Central Vall         9-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Howze, Braxton               Central Vall         8-06.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Bland, Montel                Central Vall         9-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Davis, Jalen                 Mustangs TC         11-10.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Walker, Christon             Mustangs TC         11-01.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Martin, Jordan               Mustangs TC         10-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Winston, Easop               Ephesians Tr                        DNF   NWI
 -- Champion-Benjamin, Marti     B Sharp TC          11-00.00        DNF   NWI

Boys Shot Put Bantam
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael              3M TC               32-06.00   32-02.00      9.80m   20
  2 Canty, Jalen                 3M TC               30-00.00   29-03.25      8.92m   17
  3 Johnson, Isaiah              Castro Valle        22-07.25   22-03.25      6.78m   16
  4 Pen, Rushawm                 Umoja               21-05.00   19-07.25      5.97m   15
  5 Lewis, Adam                  Unattached                     19-05.50      5.93m   14
  6 Weitzel, Dillon              Roseville Ex        17-05.00   17-02.00      5.23m   13
  7 Adams, Kahlil                Roseville Ex                   15-03.25      4.65m   12
 -- Terrell, Marquis             Tnt Track Cl                         ND

Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M TC                 108-03      88-03     26.89m   20
  2 Phelps, Michael              3M TC                  99-05   74-03.75     22.65m   17
  3 Cardey, Brendan              Napa TC                75-00   72-09.75     22.19m   16
  4 Moore, Austin                Roseville Ex                   69-03.25     21.11m   15
  5 Wethington, Karsten          Mission Vall                   65-09.50     20.05m   14
  6 Federspiel, Conrad           Unattached             72-00   63-10.25     19.46m   13
  7 Kiles, August                City Track S           68-00   55-04.50     16.87m   12
  8 Weitzel, Dillon              Roseville Ex           51-09   54-03.75     16.55m   11
  9 Lewis, Adam                  Unattached                     53-11.50     16.44m    9
 10 Mckenzie, Ryan               Umoja                  60-02   51-02.75     15.61m    7
 11 Adams, Isaiah                Roseville Ex           69-00   50-00.75     15.25m    6
 12 Perry, Jordan                Fast Forward                   49-06.25     15.09m    5
 13 Pen, Rushawm                 Umoja                  69-07   45-05.50     13.85m    3.5
 13 Adams, Kahlil                Roseville Ex                   45-05.50     13.85m    3.5
 15 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja                  62-03      43-03     13.18m    2
 16 Winston, Easop               Ephesians Tr                   34-10.50     10.62m    1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrick JR, Carlyle          Tony William           12.50      12.82q  NWI  5
  2 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC             13.54      13.31q  1.6  3
  3 Piggie, Haran                Boys & Girls           12.72      13.32q  1.5  4
  4 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            13.00      13.42q  0.8  2
  5 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           13.54      13.63q  1.5  4
  6 Walker-Avery, Keyan          Orig. Richmo           13.81      13.84q  1.6  3
  7 Marshall, Byron              South Bay Ex           13.41      13.91q  0.8  2
  7 Walker, Turon                Oakland Pal            13.30      13.91q  0.2  1
  9 Robinson, Eddie              Orig. Richmo           13.97      13.94q  0.2  1
 10 Cash, Dominick               Tnt Track Cl                      13.96   1.6  3
 11 Scott, Justin                Castro Valle           14.03      14.05   0.2  1
 12 Mckenzie, Rodney             Umoja                  12.94      14.06   1.6  3
 13 Brown, Austin                B Sharp TC             14.24      14.26   0.8  2
 14 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp TC             14.24      14.28   1.6  3
 15 Figures, James               Mission Vall           13.31      14.37   NWI  6
 16 Miller, Christian            NorCal Pacesette       13.70      14.50   NWI  5
 17 Harvey, Keaton               Forward Motion R                  14.52   0.2  1
 18 Holmes, Myles                Ephesians Tr                      14.92   0.8  2
 19 Dixon, Sean                  Roseville Ex           15.34      15.02   0.2  1
 20 Eagels, Devontail            Umoja                  14.46      15.37   NWI  5
 21 Edwards, Dorian              NorCal Pacesette       15.00      15.55   1.5  4
 22 Weitzel, Spencer             Roseville Ex           15.48      15.68   1.6  3
 23 Francis, Maurice             Tracy Flyers           13.90      15.91   0.8  2
 24 Mill, Scott                  Castro Valle           15.80      16.11   1.5  4
 25 Torres, Aron                 Panther TC             16.44      16.19   NWI  5
 26 Jeter, Joshua                San Luis Obi                      16.64   0.2  1
 27 Brandeberry-Kie, Misha       Castro Valle           15.00      16.95   1.6  3
 28 Aubert, Lexington            M.P.Striders                      17.41   0.8  2
 29 Adams, Joey                  Club Respect           13.74      17.62   1.5  4
 30 Hernandez, Anthony           Club Respect           16.44      17.68   NWI  5
 31 Frazier, Nigel               NorCal Pacesette       15.44      21.49   0.8  2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrick JR, Carlyle          Tony William           12.82      12.67   1.5   20
  2 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            13.42      13.03   1.5   17
  3 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC             13.31      13.04   1.5   16
  4 Piggie, Haran                Boys & Girls           13.32      13.06   1.5   15
  5 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           13.63      13.20   1.5   14
  6 Walker-Avery, Keyan          Orig. Richmo           13.84      13.71   1.5   13
  7 Marshall, Byron              South Bay Ex           13.91      13.78   1.5   12
  8 Walker, Turon                Oakland Pal            13.91      13.85   1.5   11
  9 Robinson, Eddie              Orig. Richmo           13.94      13.92   1.5    9

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrick JR, Carlyle          Tony William           25.65      25.86q -1.2  4
  2 Piggie, Haran                Boys & Girls           25.02      27.14q  1.0  5
  3 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC             26.24      27.47q -0.9  2
  4 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            26.20      28.16q  0.6  3
  4 Templeton, Robby             M.P.Striders                      28.16q -1.2  1
  6 Kelley, Ambonesye            Deer Valley            29.16      28.17q  0.6  3
  7 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp TC             28.24      28.77q  1.0  5
  8 Walker III, Kenneth          Unattached             28.34      28.85q  1.0  5
  9 Mckenzie, Rodney             Umoja                  27.00      29.21q -1.2  1
 10 Walker-Avery, Keyan          Orig. Richmo           27.19      29.49  -0.9  2
 11 Miller, Christian            NorCal Pacesette       28.00      29.62  -1.2  4
 12 Robinson, Eddie              Orig. Richmo           28.60      29.73   0.6  3
 13 Brown, Austin                B Sharp TC             29.24      29.77  -1.2  4
 14 Grady, Stephen               Panther TC             29.95      29.97   0.6  3
 15 Harvey, Keaton               Forward Motion R                  30.26  -0.9  2
 16 Bracy, Dwayne                Tracy Flyers           27.30      30.28   0.6  3
 17 Bland, Keane                 Panther TC             30.75      30.53  -1.2  1
 18 Darby, Wesley                C. A. TC               30.24      30.54  -1.2  1
 19 Henderson, Nicholas          Oakland Pal            29.50      30.75   1.0  5
 20 Nicholes, Donshay            Fast Forward           29.74      30.76  -1.2  4
 21 Smith, Albert                Castro Valle           29.00      30.87  -1.2  1
 22 Daggao, Omar                 Tnt Track Cl                      31.23  -1.2  4
 23 Dixon, Sean                  Roseville Ex           33.87      31.27  -0.9  2
 24 Walker, Miles                Deer Valley            32.10      31.37  -1.2  4
 25 Edwards, Dorian              NorCal Pacesette       31.00      31.88  -0.9  2
 26 Brandeberry-Kie, Misha       Castro Valle           29.00      32.11  -0.9  2
 27 Gordon, Joshua               Deer Valley            32.12      32.17   1.0  5
 28 Weitzel, Spencer             Roseville Ex           32.53      32.38  -1.2  4
 29 Slakey, Steve                Castro Valle           30.00      33.59  -0.9  2
 30 Torres, Aron                 Panther TC             34.25      34.01  -1.2  1
 31 Francis, Maurice             Tracy Flyers           28.70      34.29  -0.9  2
 31 Jeter, Joshua                San Luis Obi                      34.29  -0.9  2
 33 Aubert, Lexington            M.P.Striders                      34.87   0.6  3
 34 Millett, Eli                 Team Sport a           33.74      35.87   0.6  3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrick JR, Carlyle          Tony William           25.86      26.16   0.7   20
  2 Piggie, Haran                Boys & Girls           27.14      27.03   0.7   17
  3 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp TC             27.47      27.63   0.7   16
  4 Kelley, Ambonesye            Deer Valley            28.17      27.89   0.7   15
  5 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            28.16      28.12   0.7   14
  6 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp TC             28.77      29.02   0.7   13
  7 Walker III, Kenneth          Unattached             28.85      29.31   0.7   12
  8 Mckenzie, Rodney             Umoja                  29.21      29.54   0.7   11

Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrick JR, Carlyle          Tony William           56.44      59.03   2   20
  2 Meszaros, Rocky              Speed City T           58.50    1:02.30   2   17
  3 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs TC          1:00.00    1:04.06   2   16
  4 Story Jr., Kruger            Fast Forward         1:03.24    1:04.45   2   15
  5 Harvey, Keaton               Forward Motion R                1:05.62   1   14
  6 Hunt, Andrew                 Deer Valley          1:00.00    1:05.99   2   13
  7 Figures, James               Mission Vall         1:01.52    1:06.43   2   12
  8 Bracy, Dwayne                Tracy Flyers         1:02.80    1:07.05   2   11
  9 Walker III, Kenneth          Unattached           1:10.24    1:07.67   1    9
 10 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal          1:01.24    1:08.26   2    7
 11 Bland, Keane                 Panther TC           1:02.33    1:10.61   2    6
 12 Ingram, Jaron                Panther TC           1:12.45    1:10.69   1    5
 13 Darby, Wesley                C. A. TC             1:11.54    1:12.27   1    4
 14 Smith, Albert                Castro Valle         1:10.12    1:14.31   1    3
 15 Saunders, Curtis             Hilltop Spee         1:15.00    1:19.82   1    2
 16 Jeter, Joshua                San Luis Obi                    1:21.18   1    1
 17 Millett, Eli                 Team Sport a         1:19.04    1:21.96   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meszaros, Rocky              Speed City T         2:19.50    2:25.26    20
  2 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         2:25.18    2:30.70    17
  3 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton H         2:27.00    2:34.27    16
  4 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs TC          2:24.10    2:36.57    15
  5 Hunt, Andrew                 Deer Valley          2:49.00    2:39.78    14
  6 Coleman, Adrian              Fast Forward                    2:41.19    13
  7 Gross, David                 Diablo Valle                    2:45.13    12
  8 Hawkins, Jonathan            Castro Valle         2:48.88    2:46.56    11
  9 Bradford, Maverick           Deer Valley          2:49.00    2:50.00     9
 10 Stevens, Ronnie              Panther TC           2:49.00    2:50.69     7
 11 Sorensen, Tyler              Diablo Valle         3:09.00    2:51.31     6
 12 Carrasco, Sean               Panther TC           3:12.41    2:55.40     5
 13 Perrine, Kevin               Roseville Ex         3:03.42    2:57.06     4
 14 Daggao, Omar                 Tnt Track Cl                    2:58.51     3
 15 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall         2:54.54    3:00.80     2
 16 Stine, Kevin                 Faultline Tr         3:01.36    3:03.42     1
 17 Felder, Otis                 B Sharp TC           3:10.24    3:03.91

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         5:01.27    5:01.53    20
  2 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton H         5:20.00    5:04.54    17
  3 Dietler-Bennion, James       Buffalo Chip         5:02.12    5:08.38    16
  4 Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chip         5:06.62    5:09.47    15
  5 Keukenkamp, Jeroen           Buffalo Chip         5:11.96    5:12.47    14
  6 Ruoff, Willie                San Luis Dis         5:17.80    5:13.52    13
  7 Thornburg, Reed              Los Gatos AA         5:36.14    5:17.20    12
  8 Troxel, Tyler                Diablo Valle         5:34.00    5:24.39    11
  9 Purnell, Conner              Central Vall         5:28.04    5:30.23     9
 10 Stevens, Ronnie              Panther TC           6:12.78    5:30.32     7
 11 Kahler, Casey                Central Vall         5:37.84    5:42.48     6
 12 Bradford, Maverick           Deer Valley          5:46.50    5:55.32     5

Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chip        10:36.00   10:49.96    20
  2 Dietler-Bennion, James       Buffalo Chip        10:45.00   10:52.44    17
  3 Keukenkamp, Jeroen           Buffalo Chip        10:53.87   11:26.26    16
  4 Thornburg, Reed              Los Gatos AA        11:28.24   11:31.81    15
  5 Purnell, Conner              Central Vall        13:11.04   11:57.55    14
  6 Sorensen, Tyler              Diablo Valle                   12:14.09    13
  7 Sweetman, Mitchell           Castro Valle                   12:32.06    12
  8 Stine, Kevin                 Faultline Tr        13:10.75   13:10.42    11

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Felder, Otis                 B Sharp TC                           DQ

Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            13.20      14.38  -0.3   20
  2 Eagels, Devontail            Umoja                  15.23      16.97  -0.3   17

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal TC  'A'                                 52.70      53.36    40
  2 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                   54.60      53.41    34
     1) Hanna, Treyvon                  2)
     3) Kelley, Ambonesye               4) Lewis, Nicholas
  3 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                56.44      56.57    32
     1) Coleman, Adrian                 2) Nicholes, Donshay
     3) Riggins, Jordan                 4) Story Jr., Kruger
  4 Umoja  'A'                                          53.22    1:03.49    30
     1) Eagels, Devontail               2) Mckenzie, Rodney
     3) Payne, Reginald                 4) Wade, Davante

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:20.01    4:30.63    40
     1) Hunt, Andrew                    2) Goodwin, Michael
     3) Kelley, Ambonesye               4) Lewis, Nicholas
  2 Fast Forward TC  'A'                              4:29.34    4:37.82    34
     1) Coleman, Adrian                 2) Nicholes, Donshay
     3) Riggins, Jordan                 4) Story Jr., Kruger
  3 Panther TC  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:38.14    32
  4 Castro Valley TC  'A'                                        4:44.14    30
     1) Cheung, Stevy                   2) Martore, Anthony
     3) Scott, Justin                   4) Smith, Albert
  5 B Sharp TC  'A'                                   4:46.24    4:47.85    28
     1) Edokpayi, Ime                   2) Smith, Eric
     3) Brown, Austin                   4) Felder, Otis

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro Valley TC  'A'                                       11:47.85    40
     1) Cheung, Stevy                   2) Slakey, Steve
     3) Mill, Scott                     4) Hawkins, Jonathan

Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Robert              Buffalo Chip         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   20
  2 Donnelly, Patrick            Salinas Vall         4-10.00   J4-06.00      1.37m   17
  3 Aubert, Lexington            M.P.Striders         4-05.00    4-04.00      1.32m   16
  4 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou TC             4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m   15
  5 Sweetman, Mitchell           Castro Valle                    3-10.00      1.16m   14
  6 Scott, Justin                Castro Valle         4-04.00   J3-10.00      1.16m   13
  7 Stelly, Major                Mission Vall                   J3-10.00      1.16m   12
  8 Brewer, Christian            Castro Valle         3-08.00    3-08.00      1.11m   11

Boys Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Piggie, Haran                Boys & Girls        14-02.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m   20
  2 Marshall, Byron              South Bay Ex        17-01.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   17
  3 Templeton, Robby             M.P.Striders        16-00.00   14-06.50   NWI     4.43m   16
  4 Miller, Christian            NorCal Pacesette    14-06.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m   15
  5 Cash, Dominick               Tnt Track Cl                   14-04.25   NWI     4.37m   14
  6 Jackson, Demetri             Mustangs TC         13-07.00   14-02.50   NWI     4.33m   13
  7 Gross, David                 Diablo Valle        13-09.00   13-09.50   NWI     4.20m   12
  8 Bracy, Dwayne                Tracy Flyers        16-05.00   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m   11
  9 Ingram, Jaron                Panther TC          13-05.00   13-06.75   NWI     4.13m    9
 -- Grady, Stephen               Panther TC          14-00.00         ND   NWI
 -- Torres, Aron                 Panther TC          12-02.75        DNF   NWI
 -- Carrasco, Sean               Panther TC          11-06.25        DNF   NWI
 -- Walker III, Kenneth          Unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- Riggon, Ryan                 San Luis Obi                        DNF   NWI
 -- Saunders, Curtis             Hilltop Spee                        DNF   NWI
 -- Dixon, Sean                  Roseville Ex        10-05.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Eldridge, Norris             Roseville Ex         8-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Weitzel, Spencer             Roseville Ex        11-08.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Hernandez, Anthony           Club Respect                        DNF   NWI
 -- Howze, Shaquille             Central Vall        11-09.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Balke, Brandon               Club Respect                        DNF   NWI
 -- Figures, James               Mission Vall                        DNF   NWI
 -- Stelly, Major                Mission Vall                        DNF   NWI
 -- Cheung, Stevy                Castro Valle        11-03.50        DNF   NWI
 -- Lang, Ference                M.P.Striders                        DNF   NWI
 -- Holmes, Myles                Ephesians Tr                        DNF   NWI
 -- Alexander, Matthew           Mission Vall        13-05.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Adams, Joey                  Club Respect                        DNF   NWI
 -- Keys, Forest                 Club Respect                        DNF   NWI
 -- Sorensen, Tyler              Diablo Valle        10-11.00        DNF   NWI

Boys Shot Put Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M TC               40-11.00   40-03.00     12.26m   20
  2 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou TC            42-00.00   39-08.00     12.09m   17
  3 Castelo, Tyler               M.P.Striders                   29-01.50      8.87m   16
  4 Brisco, Jon                  Club Respect                   21-06.50      6.56m   15
  5 Saxton, Mitch                Castro Valle                   20-06.50      6.26m   14
  6 Carrick, Christian           Panther TC          18-10.50   20-02.00      6.14m   13
 -- Payne, Reginald              Umoja               22-05.00         ND
 -- Frazier, Nigel               NorCal Pacesette    33-06.00         ND
 -- Edwards, Dorian              NorCal Pacesette    31-00.00         ND

Boys Discus Throw Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M TC                 113-08     101-06     30.93m   20
  2 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou TC               90-00      89-09     27.35m   17
  3 Castelo, Tyler               M.P.Striders                      84-07     25.78m   16
  4 Frazier, Nigel               NorCal Pacesette       47-06      53-05     16.28m   15
  5 Saxton, Mitch                Castro Valle                      52-11     16.12m   14
  6 Brewer, Christian            Castro Valle           62-00   52-06.50     16.01m   13
  7 Brisco, Jon                  Club Respect                   44-08.50     13.62m   12
  8 Carrasco, Sean               Panther TC             48-11      44-02     13.46m   11
 -- Stevens, Ronnie              Panther TC             80-00         ND

Boys Javelin Throw Midget
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M TC                 142-00     129-02     39.37m   20
  2 Perrine, Kevin               Roseville Ex          113-00  113-03.50     34.53m   17
  3 Stelly, Major                Mission Vall          107-00   93-03.25     28.42m   16
  4 Eldridge, Norris             Roseville Ex           79-10   80-11.75     24.68m   15
  5 Howze, Shaquille             Central Vall           73-07   79-07.50     24.26m   14
  6 Castelo, Tyler               M.P.Striders                   79-03.50     24.16m   13
  7 Stevens, Ronnie              Panther TC                     72-10.25     22.20m   12
  8 Holmes, Myles                Ephesians Tr                   71-11.50     21.93m   11
  9 Saxton, Mitch                Castro Valle                   57-04.75     17.49m    9
 10 Carrick, Christian           Panther TC                     56-05.75     17.21m    7
 -- Keller, Noah                 Oakland Pal            87-00        DNF

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward           11.30      11.88q  1.4  4
  2 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            12.02      11.90q  1.4  4
  3 Meekins, Michael             Fast Forward           11.74      12.08q -0.2  1
  4 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            12.02      12.10q  0.6  3
  5 Combs, Sean                  Deer Valley            11.38      12.18q  0.6  3
  5 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay Ex           11.52      12.18q  1.3  2
  7 Isles, Ronald                Umoja                  11.83      12.22q -0.2  1
  8 Eugene, Dajon                Umoja                  11.88      12.40q  1.3  2
  9 Hurst, Matt                  Central Vall           12.54      12.53q -0.2  1
 10 Arbet, Dominik               Cheetahs Sto           12.23      12.64   1.8  5
 11 Steiner, Ranjit              Bay Area Roa           12.62      12.81  -0.2  1
 11 Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal            12.50      12.81   1.3  2
 13 Reher, Mike                  Peninsuls St           12.29      12.95   1.4  4
 14 Licudine, Andres             Peninsuls St           12.74      13.06   1.4  4
 15 Ward, Brieyon                M.P.Striders                      13.21   1.8  5
 16 Ferrer, John                 Full Stride            13.50      13.25   0.6  3
 17 Gordon, Timothy              Deer Valley            14.46      13.31   1.3  2
 18 Harris, Jordan               Deer Valley            13.40      13.34   1.8  5
 19 Crenshaw, Timothy            Deer Valley            12.77      13.35   1.8  5
 20 McGary, Sean                 Castro Valle           12.90      13.46   1.8  5
 21 Mamon, Chris                 B Sharp TC             13.14      13.49   1.3  2
 22 Nacario, Tashi               Aeiou TC               12.64      13.60   1.3  2
 23 Jones, Ricco                 Oakland Pal            13.30      13.62   1.4  4
 24 Estenson, Sean               Mustangs TC            13.19      13.66  -0.2  1
 25 Williams, Marquies           Full Stride            13.50      13.76   1.4  4
 26 Sarden, Wesley               Umoja                  13.19      13.89  -0.2  1
 27 Gaiser, Marcus               Team Sport a           13.24      14.05   0.6  3
 28 Smith, Albert                M.P.Striders                      14.07   1.8  5
 29 Mondragon, Javier            Full Stride            14.14      14.83  -0.2  1
 30 Sanders, Jorell              Umoja                  14.54      15.75   0.6  3
 31 Davis, DaVonta               Mustangs TC            15.21      16.26   1.4  4

Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward           11.88      11.79  -1.2   20
  2 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            11.90      11.87  -1.2   17
  3 Combs, Sean                  Deer Valley            12.18      12.03  -1.2   16
  4 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            12.10      12.06  -1.2   15
  5 Meekins, Michael             Fast Forward           12.08      12.10  -1.2   14
  6 Isles, Ronald                Umoja                  12.22      12.14  -1.2   13
  7 Hurst, Matt                  Central Vall           12.53      12.34  -1.2   12
  8 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay Ex           12.18      12.41  -1.2   11
  9 Eugene, Dajon                Umoja                  12.40      12.53  -1.2    9

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward           24.14      24.16q  3.7  4
  2 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay Ex           24.50      24.66q  1.2  1
  3 Meekins, Michael             Fast Forward           24.74      24.68q  1.2  1
  4 Eugene, Dajon                Umoja                  24.22      25.05q  2.4  3
  5 Isles, Ronald                Umoja                  25.03      25.27q  1.3  2
  6 Gallon, Dontay               Hilltop Spee           25.40      25.88q  1.3  2
  7 Arbet, Dominik               Cheetahs Sto           25.93      25.95q  1.2  1
  8 Reher, Mike                  Peninsuls St           25.33      26.04q  2.4  3
  9 Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal            26.40      26.32q  3.7  4
 10 Licudine, Andres             Peninsuls St           25.84      26.41   1.2  1
 11 Ferrer, John                 Full Stride            25.14      26.50   3.7  4
 12 Padilla, Cameron             Mustangs TC            27.61      26.60   2.4  3
 13 Woddell, Collin              Peninsuls St           27.19      26.63   1.2  1
 14 Gordon, Timothy              Deer Valley            28.03      26.68   3.7  4
 15 Harris, Jordan               Deer Valley            27.15      26.72   1.2  1
 16 Ward, Brieyon                M.P.Striders                      26.77   3.7  4
 17 McGary, Sean                 Castro Valle           25.03      26.83   3.7  4
 18 Crenshaw, Timothy            Deer Valley            27.83      27.02   3.7  4
 19 Cabral, Mason                Central Vall           27.54      27.13   1.3  2
 20 Williams, Marquies           Full Stride            25.03      27.56   2.4  3
 20 Faure, Princeton             Mission Vall           26.32      27.56   2.4  3
 22 Estenson, Sean               Mustangs TC            28.11      27.58   2.4  3
 23 Nacario, Tashi               Aeiou TC               26.40      27.72   3.7  4
 24 Sarden, Wesley               Umoja                  27.12      27.98   1.3  2
 25 Perez, Mariano               Club Respect                      28.09   2.4  3
 26 Lincoln, Charles             Fast Forward           27.00      28.20   2.4  3
 27 Williams, Jeffrey            Panther TC             28.40      28.31   1.3  2
 28 Gaiser, Marcus               Team Sport a           29.04      29.16   1.2  1
 29 Gray, Julien                 Panther TC             32.40      29.24   2.4  3
 30 Smith, Albert                M.P.Striders                      29.41   1.3  2
 31 Sanders, Jorell              Umoja                  29.75      31.69   1.3  2
 32 Wege, Daniel                 Monterey Bay           28.74      32.35   1.2  1
 33 Davis, DaVonta               Mustangs TC            33.49      33.13   3.7  4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward           24.16      24.29   3.4   20
  2 Isles, Ronald                Umoja                  25.27      24.85   3.4   17
  3 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay Ex           24.66      24.87   3.4   16
  4 Meekins, Michael             Fast Forward           24.68      25.53   3.4   15
  5 Eugene, Dajon                Umoja                  25.05      25.57   3.4   14
  6 Gallon, Dontay               Hilltop Spee           25.88      25.81   3.4   13
  7 Arbet, Dominik               Cheetahs Sto           25.95      26.04   3.4   12
  8 Reher, Mike                  Peninsuls St           26.04      26.14   3.4   11
  9 Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal            26.32      26.24   3.4    9

Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony            Speed City T           52.50      55.22   3   20
  2 Walcott, Deryk               Oakland Pal            53.20      55.33   3   17
  3 Hurst, Matt                  Central Vall           56.74      57.38   3   16
  4 Steiner, Ranjit              Bay Area Roa           57.27      58.36   3   15
  5 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos AA           56.00      58.65   3   14
  6 Innes, Greg                  Peninsuls St           57.14      59.44   3   13
  7 Reid, Antonio                Tnt Track Cl           58.00      59.73   3   12
  8 Piggie, Abram                Boys & Girls           59.03    1:00.48   2   11
  9 Ferrer, John                 Full Stride            59.94    1:00.57   2    9
 10 Bailey, Craig                Fast Forward           57.34    1:01.53   3    7
 11 Williams, Marquies           Full Stride          1:00.00    1:01.78   2    6
 12 Faure, Princeton             Mission Vall           59.78    1:01.86   2    5
 13 Meekins, Michael             Fast Forward           57.74    1:02.22   3    4
 14 Sarden, Wesley               Umoja                1:00.23    1:03.23   2    3
 15 Leath, Marcel                Umoja                1:00.01    1:03.45   2    2
 16 Cheung, Colby                Castro Valle         1:01.00    1:03.46   1    1
 17 Lincoln, Charles             Fast Forward         1:03.24    1:08.91   2
 18 Gray, Julien                 Panther TC           1:15.33    1:12.14   1
 19 Sanders, Jorell              Umoja                1:09.45    1:15.72   2
 20 Wege, Daniel                 Monterey Bay         1:10.24    1:16.53   1
 21 Franklin-Sims, Terrance      Fast Forward                    1:16.88   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batteate, Nick               Hampton-Phil         2:09.26    2:07.30    20
  2 Williams, Anthony            Speed City T         2:09.00    2:08.34    17
  3 Mark, Ethan                  Pleasanton H         2:10.00    2:15.21    16
  4 Weiner, Jesse                Pleasanton H         2:15.00    2:16.72    15
  5 Fuentes, Adrian              Pleasanton H         2:16.00    2:16.95    14
  6 Hurst, Matt                  Central Vall         2:22.54    2:17.18    13
  7 Cowan, Garrett               Unattached           2:15.24    2:19.17    12
  8 Cruz, James                  Santa Rosa E         2:17.76    2:20.59    11
  9 Gallero, Derek               Sierra Footh         2:24.32    2:25.11     9
 10 Reid, Antonio                Tnt Track Cl         2:20.00    2:27.03     7
 11 Anderson, Robert             Salinas Vall         2:20.24    2:28.58     6
 12 Lewin, Dan                   Peninsuls St         2:20.00    2:28.59     5
 13 Leath, Marcel                Umoja                2:23.01    2:29.73     4
 14 Ragland, Dierra              Orig. Richmo                    2:32.61     3
 15 Adam, Ismail                 Umoja                2:25.40    2:32.78     2
 16 Accinelli, Vincent           Fast Forward         2:17.34    2:34.23     1
 17 Rehlich, Keenan              Faultline Tr         2:33.76    2:35.14
 18 Kuschill, Brandon            Salinas Vall         2:35.10    2:35.81

Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton H         4:32.05    4:26.50    20
  2 Mark, Ethan                  Pleasanton H         4:23.00    4:27.06    17
  3 MacQuitty, Philip            Unattached           4:39.11    4:32.54    16
  4 Cowan, Garrett               Unattached           4:45.24    4:39.33    15
  5 Fuentes, Adrian              Pleasanton H         4:59.00    4:39.65    14
  6 Wong, Aaron                  Unattached           4:37.20    4:39.81    13
  7 Cruz, James                  Santa Rosa E         4:40.24    4:42.78    12
  8 Langford, James              Pleasanton H         4:38.00    4:43.67    11
  9 Schlager, Nick               Unattached           5:00.00    4:48.70     9
 10 Jackson, Ade                 M.P.Striders         4:43.00    4:49.40     7
 11 Ruiz, Kyle                   Peninsuls St         4:59.44    4:56.76     6
 12 Adam, Ismail                 Umoja                4:55.50    4:57.74     5
 13 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton H         4:52.00    5:00.57     4
 14 D'Arrigo, Chris              Salinas Vall         4:45.24    5:01.74     3
 15 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          5:03.24    5:01.95     2
 16 Olsen, Nick                  Los Gatos AA         5:13.24    5:02.47     1
 17 Shipe, James                 San Luis Dis         4:59.20    5:04.59
 18 Lewis, Steven                Unattached           4:48.24    5:08.18
 19 Rehlich, Keenan              Faultline Tr         5:02.24    5:08.86
 20 Leath, Marcel                Umoja                4:59.01    5:11.43
 21 Borch, Kyle                  Los Gatos AA         5:34.24    5:11.83
 22 Richards, Matt               Los Gatos AA         5:31.24    5:30.22
 23 Serrano, Juan                Salinas Vall         5:25.24    5:30.55
 24 Saxton, Max                  Castro Valle         5:27.80    5:36.75
 25 Thornburg, Tyler             Los Gatos AA         5:35.24    5:56.54

Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mark, Ethan                  Pleasanton H                    9:59.64    20
  2 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton H         9:48.00   10:02.14    17
  3 Castanon, Taylor             San Luis Dis        10:12.56   10:14.62    16
  4 Schlager, Nick               Unattached          10:20.00   10:17.67    15
  5 Langford, James              Pleasanton H        10:07.00   10:33.35    14
  6 D'Arrigo, Chris              Salinas Vall        10:00.24   10:33.90    13
  7 Olsen, Nick                  Los Gatos AA        10:25.24   10:36.18    12
  8 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride         10:23.74   10:55.67    11
  9 Lewis, Steven                Unattached          11:10.74   11:01.35     9
 10 Ruiz, Kyle                   Peninsuls St        10:37.19   11:14.17     7
 11 Rehlich, Keenan              Faultline Tr        11:47.54   11:16.10     6
 12 Saxton, Max                  Castro Valle        11:45.43   11:50.02     5
 13 Thornburg, Tyler             Los Gatos AA        11:10.24   12:30.53     4

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall           15.89      14.96  -2.4   20
  2 Valentine Jr., Maurice       Oakland Pal            14.94      15.30  -2.4   17
  3 Wallace, Trevell             3M TC                  15.89      15.80  -2.4   16
  4 Perez, Mariano               Club Respect                      20.30  -2.4   15
  5 Shymansky, Scott             City Track S           20.14      20.84  -2.4   14
  6 Kurtz, Alex                  Castro Valle                      23.14  -2.4   13

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            24.90      27.09   1.7  2   20
  2 Mamon, Chris                 B Sharp TC             27.24      28.27   1.7  2   17
  3 Wallace, Trevell             3M TC                  28.89      28.80   1.7  2   16
  4 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall           28.82      29.10   1.7  2   15
  5 Welz, Zack                   Sierra Footh           29.91      30.26   NWI  1   14
  6 Lincoln, Kristopher          Fast Forward           31.24      30.35   NWI  1   13
  7 Accinelli, Vincent           Fast Forward           29.74      31.06   1.7  2   12
  8 Amerson, Alexander           Mission Vall           32.00      33.58   NWI  1   11
  9 Shymansky, Scott             City Track S           36.74      38.77   NWI  1    9

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal TC  'A'                                 48.04      46.71    40
  2 Fast Forward TC  'A'                                47.44      47.95    34
     1) Riggins, Anthony                2) Bailey, Craig
     3) Lincoln, Kristopher             4) Meekins, Michael
  3 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                   54.30      49.77    32
     1) Combs, Sean                     2) Crenshaw, Timothy
     3) Gordon, Timothy                 4) Harris, Jordan
  4 Umoja  'A'                                          48.86      50.03    30
     1) Eugene, Dajon                   2) Isles, Ronald
     3) Sarden, Wesley                  4) Leath, Marcel
  5 Peninsula Striders  'A'                             51.01      50.11    28
     1) Reher, Mike                     2) Innes, Greg
     3) Licudine, Andres                4) Lyons, Sam

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal TC  'A'                               3:40.00    3:50.65    40
  2 Fast Forward TC  'A'                              3:50.34    3:57.63    34
     1) Riggins, Anthony                2) Bailey, Craig
     3) Accinelli, Vincent              4) Lincoln, Kristopher
  3 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:10.00    4:00.32    32
     1) Combs, Sean                     2) Crenshaw, Timothy
     3) Gordon, Timothy                 4) Harris, Jordan
  4 Peninsula Striders  'A'                           4:07.44    4:00.43    30

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Heat TC  'A'                           9:00.00    9:42.93    40
  2 Fast Forward TC  'A'                             10:48.34   10:05.39    34
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Lincoln, Kristopher
     3) Accinelli, Vincent              4) Lincoln, Charles
  3 Peninsula Striders  'A'                          10:21.00   10:08.87    32
     1) Lewin, Dan                      2) Ruiz, Kyle
     3) Trudell, Evan                   4) Innes, Greg
  4 Salinas Valley TC  'C'                                      10:24.53    30

Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Valentine Jr., Maurice       Oakland Pal          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   20
  2 Williams, Jeffrey            Panther TC           4-10.00    5-02.00      1.57m   17
  3 Nigro, Tyler                 Unattached           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   16
  4 Welz, Zack                   Sierra Footh         4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m   15
  5 Padilla, Cameron             Mustangs TC          5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m   14
  6 Zoller, Anthony              Napa TC              4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   13
  7 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa TC              4-09.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   12
  8 Cardey, Kevin                Napa TC              5-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m   11
  9 Amerson, Alexander           Mission Vall         4-08.00   J4-04.00      1.32m    9
 10 Trudell, Evan                Peninsuls St         4-10.00   J4-04.00      1.32m    7
 11 Kurtz, Alex                  Castro Valle                    4-02.00      1.27m    6
 12 Anderson, Robert             Salinas Vall         4-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m    5
 -- Harvey, Ron                  Forward Motion R                     NH
 -- Davis, William               M.P.Striders                         NH

Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal         20-06.00   19-09.25   NWI     6.02m   20
  2 Walcott, Deryk               Oakland Pal         19-00.00   19-08.50   NWI     6.00m   17
  3 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay Ex        19-01.00   18-03.00   NWI     5.56m   16
  4 Mamon, Chris                 B Sharp TC          16-00.00   17-09.25   NWI     5.41m   15
  5 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall        17-00.00   17-05.00   NWI     5.30m   14
  6 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos AA        17-08.00   17-03.75   NWI     5.27m   13
  7 Wallace, Trevell             3M TC               16-11.00   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m   12
  8 Williams, Jeffrey            Panther TC          16-08.00   16-10.50   NWI     5.14m   11
  9 Arbet, Dominik               Cheetahs Sto        16-11.00   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m    9
 10 Welz, Zack                   Sierra Footh        16-10.00   16-03.25   NWI     4.95m    7
 11 Zoller, Anthony              Napa TC             17-06.75   16-00.75   NWI     4.89m    6
 12 Padilla, Cameron             Mustangs TC         17-03.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m    5

Boys Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Cameron            South Bay Ex        36-06.00   38-06.75   NWI    11.75m   20
  2 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Vall        35-07.75   37-04.00   NWI    11.37m   17
  3 Mamon, Chris                 B Sharp TC          36-00.00   36-04.50   NWI    11.08m   16
  4 Welz, Zack                   Sierra Footh        31-01.00   32-03.00   NWI     9.82m   15
  5 Amerson, Alexander           Mission Vall        32-06.00   30-06.75   NWI     9.31m   14
  6 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa TC             26-03.00   28-07.00   NWI     8.71m   13

Boys Shot Put Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos AA        42-10.00   41-09.50     12.73m   20
  2 Vandenheuvel, Zack           Reno Tahoe A        39-10.00   39-05.00     12.01m   17
  3 Johnson, Victor              3M TC               41-05.00   38-09.75     11.83m   16
  4 Woddell, Collin              Peninsuls St        40-07.00   37-08.50     11.49m   15
  5 Grady, Dwayne                Panther TC          37-02.75   37-02.00     11.32m   14
  6 Barnes, Josh                 Unattached          36-07.00   36-01.75     11.01m   13
  7 Brown, Alexander             Unattached          34-00.00   35-10.25     10.92m   12
  8 Anker, Casey                 Bay Area Roa        34-00.00   32-07.50      9.94m   11
  9 Mondragon, Javier            Full Stride         30-02.00   31-10.00      9.70m    9
 10 Miller, Zachary              Unattached          30-00.00   31-07.25      9.63m    7
 11 Clark, Larry                 Castro Valle        28-11.75   30-03.50      9.23m    6
 12 Nacario, Tashi               Aeiou TC            28-00.00   27-07.50      8.42m    5
 13 Nester, Chance               Panther TC          23-03.00   26-07.75      8.12m    4
 14 Zoller, Anthony              Napa TC             29-02.50   25-11.50      7.91m    3
 15 Holliday, James              Full Stride         23-07.00   25-01.00      7.64m    2
 16 Smith, Andrew                Roseville Ex        23-01.50   21-05.00      6.52m    1
 17 Edwards, Mason               Palo Alto Li        15-00.00   19-06.00      5.94m

Boys Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Manuel              Los Gatos AA        53-09.50     153-00     46.63m   20
  2 Vandenheuvel, Zack           Reno Tahoe A          142-05     139-05     42.49m   17
  3 Anker, Casey                 Bay Area Roa          125-00     127-00     38.70m   16
  4 Grady, Dwayne                Panther TC             91-04     110-10     33.78m   15
  5 Brown, Alexander             Unattached            110-00     105-00     32.00m   14
  6 Padilla, Cameron             Mustangs TC           120-02  104-10.50     31.96m   13
  7 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                 100-00  103-02.50     31.45m   12
  8 Miller, Zachary              Unattached            118-00      90-07     27.60m   11
  9 Blair, Christopher           Palo Alto Li                   84-05.50     25.74m    9
 -- Nester, Chance               Panther TC             85-02        DNF
 -- Smith, Andrew                Roseville Ex        60-11.50        DNF
 -- Franklin-Sims, Terrance      Fast Forward                        DNF
 -- Holliday, James              Full Stride            52-09        DNF
 -- Nacario, Tashi               Aeiou TC              103-00        DNF
 -- Davis, William               M.P.Striders                        DNF
 -- Edwards, Mason               Palo Alto Li                        DNF
 -- Mondragon, Javier            Full Stride         65-08.50        DNF

Boys Javelin Throw Youth
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grady, Dwayne                Panther TC             95-07     114-01     34.77m   20
  2 Kuschill, Brandon            Salinas Vall           99-00  110-04.25     33.63m   17
  3 Nester, Chance               Panther TC          05-10.50  108-07.50     33.10m   16
  4 Vandenheuvel, Zack           Reno Tahoe A           86-03   93-02.50     28.40m   15
  5 Mondragon, Javier            Full Stride            76-02      86-08     26.41m   14
  6 Miller, Zachary              Unattached             61-00   74-00.25     22.56m   13
  7 Johnson, Victor              3M TC                  79-11   68-02.25     20.78m   12
  8 Franklin-Sims, Terrance      Fast Forward                      65-10     20.06m   11
  9 Gray, Julien                 Panther TC             53-09   64-10.50     19.77m    9
 10 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride                       52-11     16.12m    7
 11 Holliday, James              Full Stride            65-00   44-11.75     13.70m    6
 -- Shymansky, Scott             City Track S           65-00         ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Jahvid                 Hampton-Phil           10.70      10.89q  1.5  5
  2 Ward, Demondre               Hampton-Phil           10.98      11.29q  1.7  4
  3 William, Aric                Unattached                        11.36q  1.2  2
  4 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC              11.08      11.37q  1.2  2
  5 Proctor, Carlos              V-Town TC              11.04      11.38q  1.3  3
  6 Gix, Kianti                  Orig. Richmo           12.14      11.43q  1.2  2
  6 Fant, Antonio                V-Town TC              11.21      11.43q  1.1  1
  8 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall           11.34      11.53q  1.7  4
  9 Camargo, Mario               Hampton-Phil           11.45      11.54q  1.5  5
 10 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay           11.54      11.55   1.3  3
 11 Womack, J'Carroll            M.P.Striders                      11.68   1.2  2
 11 Gobern, Anthony              Unattached             11.23      11.68   1.2  2
 13 Terrell, James               V-Town TC              11.37      11.72   1.5  5
 14 Dacres, Jeron                Hampton-Phil           11.50      11.80   1.7  4
 15 Carcamo, David               Monterey Bay           11.74      11.85   1.1  1
 16 Davis, Anthony               Unattached             11.56      11.87   1.2  2
 17 Oliver, Dash                 Oakland Pal            12.02      11.93   1.5  5
 18 Isaksson, Alexander          Diablo Valle           11.83      12.08   1.7  4
 19 Klemons, Allen               V-Town TC              11.33      12.14   1.3  3
 20 Singleton, Clay              Northwest Ex           11.11      12.19   1.1  1
 21 Issacc, Jurelle              Deer Valley            12.30      12.20   1.1  1
 22 Goudeau, Nick                Mustangs TC            11.59      12.23   1.1  1
 23 Henry, Quincy                Umoja                  12.10      12.34   1.7  4
 24 Meacham, Jonathon            Roseville Ex           12.67      12.69   1.3  3
 25 Buchanan, Durrell            Full Stride                       12.79   1.7  4
 26 Springer, Magdiel            M.P.Striders                      12.80   1.1  1
 27 Diep, Calvin                 Ephesians Tr           12.34      12.94   1.1  1
 28 Rios, Adam                   Salinas Vall           11.74      13.06   1.2  2
 29 Parker, Cameron              Umoja                  12.88      13.08   1.7  4
 30 Atsin, Aaron                 Ephesians Tr           12.44      13.12   1.2  2
 31 Patton, Chester              Full Stride                       13.49   1.1  1
 32 Hubbard, Jordan              City Track S           13.24      13.93   1.5  5
 33 Johnson, Donald              Full Stride                       15.21   1.3  3

Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Best, Jahvid                 Hampton-Phil           10.89      10.93   0.5   20
  2 William, Aric                Unattached             11.36      11.14   0.5   17
  3 Proctor, Carlos              V-Town TC              11.38      11.17   0.5   16
  4 Ward, Demondre               Hampton-Phil           11.29      11.29   0.5   15
  5 Fant, Antonio                V-Town TC              11.43      11.43   0.5   14
  6 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall           11.53      11.46   0.5   13
  7 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC              11.37      11.50   0.5   12
  8 Camargo, Mario               Hampton-Phil           11.54      11.57   0.5   10
  8 Gix, Kianti                  Orig. Richmo           11.43      11.57   0.5   10

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Jahvid                 Hampton-Phil           21.90      22.16q  2.4  6
  2 Ward, Demondre               Hampton-Phil           22.11      22.99q  3.4  5
  3 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall           22.56      23.02q  2.6  1
  4 Gix, Kianti                  Orig. Richmo           24.14      23.10q  3.4  3
  5 William, Aric                Unattached                        23.16q  2.6  1
  6 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC              23.01      23.34q  3.4  5
  7 Fant, Antonio                V-Town TC              22.68      23.38q  2.6  1
  8 Powell, Quentin              Hampton-Phil           22.36      23.42q  3.4  3
  9 White, Avery                 Tracy Flyers           23.10      23.43q  2.4  6
 10 Proctor, Carlos              V-Town TC              22.24      23.53   2.3  4
 11 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay           22.74      23.59   1.6  2
 12 Womack, J'Carroll            M.P.Striders                      23.61   2.6  1
 13 Camargo, Mario               Hampton-Phil           23.39      23.62   3.4  3
 14 Dawson, Brandon              V-Town TC              22.41      23.81   1.6  2
 15 Oliver, Dash                 Oakland Pal            25.00      23.98   3.4  5
 16 Dacres, Jeron                Hampton-Phil           23.80      24.02   2.6  1
 17 Gobern, Anthony              Unattached             22.91      24.16   2.3  4
 18 Marshall, Leon               City Track S           24.34      24.18   2.3  4
 19 Guss, Jerome                 Hampton-Phil           24.33      24.26   3.4  5
 20 Davis, Anthony               Unattached             24.67      24.29   1.6  2
 21 Klemons, Allen               V-Town TC              22.90      24.30   3.4  3
 22 Edwards, Xavier              Full Stride                       24.40   3.4  3
 23 Mezzera, James               City Track S                      24.41   3.4  5
 24 Henry, Quincy                Umoja                  23.78      24.45   2.6  1
 25 Johnson, Dante               Hampton-Phil           23.23      24.50   2.3  4
 26 Isaksson, Alexander          Diablo Valle           24.84      24.55   2.3  4
 27 Pearson, John                Monterey Bay           24.44      24.64   1.6  2
 28 Carcamo, David               Monterey Bay           24.14      24.68   2.3  4
 29 Liang, Steve                 Ephesians Tr           24.50      24.83   2.6  1
 30 Cotter, Brandon 10thgd       Unattached             23.54      24.85   1.6  2
 31 Issacc, Jurelle              Deer Valley            24.25      24.99   2.4  6
 32 Goudeau, Nick                Mustangs TC            24.81      25.17   3.4  3
 33 Singleton, Clay              Northwest Ex           23.21      25.20   3.4  5
 34 Ferry, Christan              City Track S           24.14      25.85   3.4  5
 35 Conley, Chadid               City Track S           24.40      25.92   3.4  3
 36 Jumping Bull, Donte          Panther TC             24.52      26.02   2.6  1
 36 Cooley, Marcus               Panther TC             24.10      26.02   1.6  2
 38 Springer, Magdiel            M.P.Striders                      26.12   1.6  2
 39 Kumar, Kelvin                Unattached             25.00      26.15   2.4  6
 40 Parker, Cameron              Umoja                  26.38      26.38   3.4  3
 41 Atsin, Aaron                 Ephesians Tr           26.24      26.69   2.3  4
 42 Gray, Michael                Deer Valley            26.05      27.17   2.4  6
 42 Diep, Calvin                 Ephesians Tr           26.24      27.17   3.4  5
 44 Patton, Chester              Full Stride                       27.35   2.4  6
 45 Buchanan, Durrell            Full Stride                       28.11   2.3  4
 46 Terry, Anthony               Deer Valley            35.00      34.90   1.6  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Best, Jahvid                 Hampton-Phil           22.16      22.02   1.4   20
  2 William, Aric                Unattached             23.16      22.57   1.4   17
  3 Fant, Antonio                V-Town TC              23.38      22.94   1.4   16
  4 Powell, Quentin              Hampton-Phil           23.42      23.02   1.4   15
  5 Ward, Demondre               Hampton-Phil           22.99      23.13   1.4   14
  6 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall           23.02      23.31   1.4   13
  7 Banks, Gavin                 Miller TC              23.34      23.34   1.4   12
  8 Gix, Kianti                  Orig. Richmo           23.10      23.37   1.4   11
  9 White, Avery                 Tracy Flyers           23.43      23.38   1.4    9

Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Andre                Unattached             49.95      51.21   3   20
  2 Dawson, Brandon              V-Town TC              49.23      52.00   3   17
  3 White, Avery                 Tracy Flyers           52.20      52.07   3   16
  4 Powell, Quentin              Hampton-Phil           50.68      52.47   3   15
  5 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay           50.94      53.13   3   14
  6 Guss, Jerome                 Hampton-Phil           53.72      53.94   2   13
  7 Johnson, Dante               Hampton-Phil           51.23      54.27   3   12
  8 Marshall, Leon               City Track S           53.64      54.49   2   11
  9 William, Aric                Unattached                        54.83   1    9
 10 Stockman, Jesse              B Sharp TC             52.24      55.22   2    7
 11 Moyles, Kyle                 Bay Area Roa           51.25      55.39   3    6
 12 Edwards, Xavier              Full Stride            52.00      55.78   3    5
 13 Cotter, Brandon 10thgd       Unattached             53.64      55.82   2    4
 14 Davis, Anthony               Unattached             53.34      56.52   2    3
 15 Valentine, Addison           Hampton-Phil           54.43      56.67   2    2
 16 Kang, Christian              Tony William           54.65      57.44   1    1
 17 Conley, Chadid               City Track S           56.00      57.88   1
 18 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Unattached             58.14      58.08   1
 19 Kumar, Kelvin                Unattached             54.04      59.54   2
 20 Villasenor, Joey             Unattached             54.21      59.57   2
 21 Ferry, Christan              City Track S           54.14    1:00.62   2
 22 Rodrigues, Jose'             Miller TC              59.14    1:01.00   1
 23 Howard, Darjus               V-Town TC              52.10    1:01.80   3
 24 Diep, Calvin                 Ephesians Tr           59.00    1:04.94   1
 25 Hubbard, Jordan              City Track S         1:00.14    1:09.87   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawit, Melak                 Ephesians Tr         2:30.00    2:06.32    20
  2 Villasenor, Joey             Unattached           2:06.14    2:06.78    17
  3 Piccone, Gio                 Sierra Footh         2:00.01    2:08.11    16
  4 Yu, Nelson                   Tony William         2:06.25    2:11.59    15
  5 Brown, Robert                Buffalo Chip         2:06.11    2:13.55    14
  6 Jordan, Jamison              Central Vall         2:14.14    2:14.42    13
  7 Beam, Michael                Los Gatos AA         2:12.74    2:17.24    12
  8 Rodrigues, Jose'             Miller TC            2:15.24    2:19.67    11
  9 Henton, Dabrail              Tracy Flyers         2:16.00    2:19.89     9
 10 Dias, Tyson                  Team Sport a         2:23.64    2:25.91     7
 11 Ide, John                    City Track S         2:16.56    2:26.09     6
 -- Erving, Jeremiah             Miller TC            2:00.04         NT

Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Alec               Palo Alto Li         4:29.44    4:17.33    20
  2 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valle         4:18.00    4:20.50    17
  3 Piccone, Gio                 Sierra Footh         4:21.00    4:22.94    16
  4 Villasenor, Joey             Unattached           4:37.55    4:27.41    15
  5 Whichard, Douglas            Pacific Stri         4:25.20    4:30.22    14
  6 Dawit, Melak                 Ephesians Tr         5:02.00    4:30.99    13
  7 Kislyuk, Dmitry              Hampton-Phil         4:31.24    4:33.47    12
  8 Troxel, Ryan                 Diablo Valle         4:32.00    4:34.31    11
  9 Adam, Tariq                  Umoja                4:23.75    4:34.61     9
 10 Nacario, Adam                Aeiou TC             4:27.40    4:34.68     7
 11 Fazzio, James                Castro Valle         4:40.00    4:38.46     6
 12 Jordan, Jamison              Central Vall         4:49.14    4:40.93     5
 13 Straube, Kramer              Palo Alto Li         4:34.00    4:41.38     4
 14 Meek, Lukas                  San Luis Dis         5:03.30    4:43.69     3
 15 Lawrence, John               Silver State         4:55.24    4:44.17     2
 16 Smith, Ryan                  Roseville Ex         4:43.00    4:44.52     1
 17 Beam, Michael                Los Gatos AA         4:42.24    4:48.60
 18 Espinoza, Dustin             Central Vall         4:51.04    5:03.39
 19 Ide, John                    City Track S         5:15.55    5:06.07
 20 Whisenand, Michael           Buffalo Chip         5:07.20    5:07.93
 21 Selva, Chester               Lion Track C         4:50.68    5:15.21
 22 Rodriguez, Jesus             Unattached           5:38.64    5:24.07

Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valle         9:27.57    9:21.82    20
  2 Nicholls, Alec               Palo Alto Li         9:46.74    9:38.65    17
  3 Whichard, Douglas            Pacific Stri        10:00.69    9:59.31    16
  4 Troxel, Ryan                 Diablo Valle                   10:00.04    15
  5 Lawrence, John               Silver State         9:58.24   10:12.66    14
  6 Adam, Tariq                  Umoja                9:16.25   10:21.00    13
  7 Straube, Kramer              Palo Alto Li         9:46.74   10:29.75    12
  8 Meek, Lukas                  San Luis Dis        10:46.14   10:45.55    11
  9 Fernandez, Christian         Los Gatos AA        11:10.24   11:21.87     9
 10 Selva, Chester               Lion Track C        10:55.86   11:53.89     7
 -- Nacario, Adam                Aeiou TC             9:48.00         DQ

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hersey, Eric                 Foxathletics           14.43      14.82  -0.1   20
  2 Stewart, Ray                 Mission Vall           14.89      14.91  -0.1   17
  3 Piggie, Nimrod               Boys & Girls           11.05      16.29  -0.1   16
  4 Swift, William               V-Town TC              15.04      16.35  -0.1   15
  5 Meacham, Jonathon            Roseville Ex           17.10      18.58  -0.1   14
  6 Shymansky, Mike              City Track S           22.54      22.95  -0.1   13

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hersey, Eric                 Foxathletics           57.00      57.89   2   20
  2 Pearson, John                Monterey Bay         1:03.24    1:02.91   2   17
  3 Howard, Darjus               V-Town TC              58.10    1:05.29   2   16
  4 Meacham, Jonathon            Roseville Ex                    1:08.44   1   15
  5 Swift, William               V-Town TC              59.24    1:08.89   2   14
  6 Anderson, Tyler              Miller TC            1:14.84    1:10.44   1   13
  7 Sullivan, Christian          Miller TC            1:13.64    1:17.67   1   12
  8 Shymansky, Mike              City Track S                    1:29.10   1   11

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                       42.13      42.84    40
     1) Dacres, Jeron                   2) Ward, Demondre
     3) Powell, Quentin                 4) Best, Jahvid
  2 V-Town TC  'A'                                      43.10      43.90    34
     1) Dawson, Brandon                 2)
  3 Mission Valley TC  'A'                              43.67      45.05    32
     1) Evans, Rashad                   2) Wethington, Keagan
     3) Stewart, Ray                    4) Evans, Charles
  4 V-Town TC  'B'                                      43.88      45.74    30
     1) Fant, Antonio                   2)
  5 City Track S.F.  'A'                                           46.93    28
  6 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                   52.00      47.04    26
     1) Butler, Jaren                   2) Butler, Kylan
     3) Gray, Michael                   4) Issacc, Jurelle
  7 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                           46.31      47.31    24

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                     3:25.00    3:34.99    40
     1) Dacres, Jeron                   2) Valentine, Addison
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Guss, Jerome
  2 V-Town TC  'B'                                    3:30.00    3:40.85    34
     1) Dawson, Brandon                 2)
  3 City Track S.F.  'A'                                         3:44.02    32
  4 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                         3:39.42    3:47.48    30
  5 Deer Valley Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:50.05    3:54.51    28
     1) Butler, Jaren                   2) Butler, Kylan
     3) Issacc, Jurelle                 4) Gray, Michael

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tony WilliamsTC  'A'                              9:25.25    9:09.35    40
  2 Bay Area Roadrunners  'A'                         9:17.02    9:24.67    34

Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cash, Kyle                   Alex VanDyke         6-00.00    5-11.00      1.80m   20
  2 Williams, Jr., David         Tri-Valley V         5-11.00    5-10.00      1.77m   17
  3 West, Kyle                   East Bay TC          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   16
  4 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa TC              5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   15
  5 Payton, Partick              Mission Vall         5-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   13.5
  5 Truby-Talley, Gregory        Cheetahs Sto         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   13.5

Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sandler, Joshua              Lodi/Stockto        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   20
  2 Bailey, Ross                 Tri-Valley V        10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   17
  3 Shin, Matthew                Roseville Ex        11-00.00  J11-00.00      3.35m   16
  4 Williams, Mike               East Bay TC         10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   15
  5 Bulda, Zach                  Metro Track         10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   14
  6 West, Kyle                   East Bay TC          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   13
  7 Kwang, Scott                 East Bay TC          9-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m   12
  8 Turner, Ryan                 East Bay TC          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   11
  9 Svetik, Mark                 Tri-Valley V         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m    9
 10 Thies, Paul                  Tri-Valley V         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m    7

Boys Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ward, Demondre               Hampton-Phil        23-02.00   22-09.00   NWI     6.93m   20
  2 Evans, Rashad                Mission Vall        21-04.00   20-08.00   NWI     6.29m   17
  3 Piggie, Nimrod               Boys & Girls        19-06.00   20-03.25   NWI     6.17m   16
  4 Fant, Antonio                V-Town TC                      20-01.50   NWI     6.13m   15
  5 Wethington, Keagan           Mission Vall        21-03.00   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m   14
  6 Ferrara, Elliot              City Track S                   19-10.25   NWI     6.05m   13
  7 Oliver, Dash                 Oakland Pal         18-01.00   19-08.50   NWI     6.00m   12
  8 Stockman, Jesse              B Sharp TC          19-00.00   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m   11
  9 Sangco, Bobby                Mission Vall                   19-02.00   NWI     5.84m    9

Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Elliot              City Track S                   42-10.25   NWI    13.06m   20
  2 Stockman, Jesse              B Sharp TC          39-00.00   42-04.00   NWI    12.90m   17
  3 Evans, Rashad                Mission Vall        42-05.00   42-00.00   NWI    12.80m   16
  4 Payton, Partick              Mission Vall        41-03.00   41-09.00   NWI    12.72m   15
  5 Laureta, Joshua              Mission Vall                   41-00.50   NWI    12.50m   14
  6 Corbin, Brian                M.P.Striders                   40-11.00   NWI    12.47m   13
  7 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Vall        38-06.00   40-10.00   NWI    12.44m   12
  8 Roberson, Marcus             Central Vall        38-05.00   39-11.00   NWI    12.16m   11
  9 Cotter, Brandon 10thgd       Unattached          39-03.00   39-04.00   NWI    11.98m    9
 10 Sullivan, Christian          Miller TC           41-08.00   38-07.00   NWI    11.76m    7
 11 Feeney, James                Central Vall        38-06.00   37-07.00   NWI    11.45m    6
 12 Sangco, Bobby                Mission Vall                   36-05.50   NWI    11.11m    5
 13 Tan, Mikael                  City Track S                   36-03.00   NWI    11.04m    4
 14 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa TC             35-08.50   34-11.50   NWI    10.65m    3
 15 Truby-Talley, Gregory        Cheetahs Sto        38-01.00   34-08.25   NWI    10.57m    2
 16 Lo, Warren                   Lion Track C        36-10.00   33-07.00   NWI    10.23m    1

Boys Shot Put Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Drew                 Union TC            52-06.00   49-04.75     15.05m   20
  2 Byrd, Thomas                 AC Track Clu        52-00.00   48-11.75     14.92m   17
  3 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos AA        48-05.00   46-08.50     14.23m   16
  4 Torres, Oscar                San Luis Obi        50-04.00   45-10.50     13.98m   15
  5 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached          44-10.00   45-00.50     13.72m   14
  6 Nagengast, Tom               San Luis Obi        45-06.00   40-09.50     12.43m   13
  7 Deboer, Zachariah            Unattached          38-06.00   40-05.25     12.32m   12
  8 Miller, Andrew               Unattached          39-00.00   39-04.25     11.99m   11
 -- Hawthrone, Karl              M.P.Striders                         ND
 -- Suresh, Akash                Unattached          44-09.00         ND
 -- Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle                         ND
 -- Johnson, Donald              Full Stride                          ND
 -- Nguyen, Michael              Hampton-Phil        36-07.00         ND
 -- Myers, Joseph Nick           Aeiou TC            42-00.00         ND
 -- Mclindon, Chris              Peninsuls St        40-06.00         ND
 -- Argueta, Josh                San Luis Obi        40-00.00         ND
 -- Wilson, Clay                 M.P.Striders                         ND
 -- Berry, James                 M.P.Striders                         ND

Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached            162-05  150-10.75     45.99m   20
  2 Gordon, Drew                 Union TC              161-03  149-01.50     45.45m   17
  3 Byrd, Thomas                 AC Track Clu          166-00  146-01.50     44.53m   16
  4 Nagengast, Tom               San Luis Obi          125-00     121-02     36.93m   15
  5 Suresh, Akash                Unattached            122-00     116-09     35.58m   14
  6 Miller, Andrew               Unattached            130-00  116-01.50     35.39m   13
  7 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos AA          129-09  115-09.25     35.28m   12
  8 Deboer, Zachariah            Unattached            129-09  109-01.50     33.26m   11

Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jake                 Unattached            135-00     135-06     41.30m   20
  2 Miller, Andrew               Unattached            100-00  119-03.25     36.35m   17
  3 Beach, Nate                  Diablo Valle          110-00  101-02.75     30.85m   16
  4 Nguyen, Michael              Hampton-Phil                   91-03.25     27.81m   15
  5 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valle           92-02   89-00.25     27.13m   14
  6 Ide, John                    City Track S           79-00      76-02     23.21m   13
  7 Shymansky, Mike              City Track S           64-00   56-06.25     17.22m   12

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Michael             San Francisc           10.70      11.04q  1.9  2
  2 Crichlow, Pearson            Mission Vall           10.79      11.06q  1.4  3
  3 Waters, De'shawn             V-Town TC              10.73      11.16q  2.4  1
  4 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders                      11.22q  2.4  1
  4 Hillsmith, Christian         Ephesians Tr           11.22      11.22q  1.5  5
  6 Mok, Michael                 Panther TC             10.53      11.29q  1.4  3
  7 McCabe, Connor               Hampton-Phil           10.94      11.32q  2.4  1
  8 Mason, Julius                M.P.Striders                      11.39q  1.4  3
  8 Jones, Jeremie               Miller TC              11.14      11.39q  1.9  2
 10 Price, Jason                 Mission Vall           11.18      11.58   1.7  4
 11 Phillips, Michael            Monterey Bay           11.34      11.59   1.9  2
 12 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller TC              11.01      11.68   2.4  1
 13 Shields, Mike                Full Stride            11.74      11.71   1.5  5
 14 Foster, DeAndre              Miller TC              11.25      11.74   1.7  4
 15 Barth, David                 Foxathletics           11.40      11.83   1.7  4
 16 Mobley, Andrew               Hampton-Phil           11.29      11.86   1.9  2
 17 Mock, Elbert                 Miller TC              11.34      11.87   2.4  1
 17 Hammond, Derek               Miller TC              11.22      11.87   1.5  5
 19 Masih, Christian             Full Stride            11.94      12.13   1.4  3
 20 Easter, Brandon              Panther TC             11.31      12.34   2.4  1
 21 Sanchez, Andrew              Panther TC             11.52      12.42   1.5  5
 22 Stephens, Marcus             City Track S                      12.73   1.9  2
 23 Pak, Phillip                 Ephesians Tr           12.54      12.86   1.9  2
 24 Grant, Antonio               Deer Valley            12.90      13.49   2.4  1

Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Michael             San Francisc           11.04      11.06  -1.3   20
  2 Crichlow, Pearson            Mission Vall           11.06      11.15  -1.3   17
  3 Waters, De'shawn             V-Town TC              11.16      11.22  -1.3   16
  4 Mason, Julius                M.P.Striders           11.39      11.25  -1.3   15
  5 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders           11.22      11.26  -1.3   14
  6 McCabe, Connor               Hampton-Phil           11.32      11.29  -1.3   13
  7 Hillsmith, Christian         Ephesians Tr           11.22      11.30  -1.3   12
  8 Mok, Michael                 Panther TC             11.29      11.45  -1.3   11
  9 Jones, Jeremie               Miller TC              11.39      11.46  -1.3    9

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Devin                  San Francisc           21.40      21.84q  1.6  5
  2 Waller, Brandon              M.P.Striders                      22.54q  0.9  1
  3 Crichlow, Pearson            Mission Vall           21.78      22.58q  1.0  4
  4 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders                      22.72q  0.9  1
  5 Childs, Micah                V-Town TC              22.59      22.83q  0.9  1
  6 Mason, Julius                M.P.Striders                      22.89q  1.0  2
  7 Phillips, Michael            Monterey Bay           22.34      22.96q  1.6  5
  7 McCabe, Connor               Hampton-Phil           22.23      22.96q  1.0  4
  9 Thaler, Brendan              Northwest Ex           22.64      22.99q  0.9  1
 10 Hillsmith, Christian         Ephesians Tr           22.77      23.00   1.2  3
 11 Waters, De'shawn             V-Town TC              22.22      23.02   1.0  2
 12 Harvin, Alex                 Monterey Bay           22.34      23.15   1.6  5
 13 Mobley, Andrew               Hampton-Phil           22.58      23.19   1.0  2
 14 Allen, Anre'a                Full Stride            23.24      23.34   0.9  1
 15 Price, Jason                 Mission Vall           22.34      23.40   1.0  4
 16 Casimere, Danny              Hampton-Phil           22.58      23.50   1.2  3
 17 Shields, Mike                Full Stride            23.24      23.56   0.9  1
 18 Jones, Jeremie               Miller TC              22.64      23.66   1.0  2
 19 Moss, Lorin                  Unattached             22.89      24.29   1.0  4
 20 Warren, Samuel               Panther TC             24.71      24.38   1.2  3
 20 Barth, David                 Foxathletics           24.10      24.38   1.6  5
 22 Attia, Mohamed               Full Stride            23.74      24.40   1.2  3
 23 Masih, Christian             Full Stride            23.84      24.48   1.0  4
 24 Wright, Jovan                Orig. Richmo           24.35      24.64   1.0  4
 25 Carter, Dana                 Unattached             23.24      24.68   1.0  2
 26 Guillory, Tyrone             V-Town TC              23.00      24.75   1.6  5
 27 Easter, Brandon              Panther TC             23.46      25.38   1.0  2
 28 Sanchez, Andrew              Panther TC             23.10      25.65   1.0  4
 29 Stephens, Marcus             City Track S                      25.70   1.2  3
 30 Grant, Antonio               Deer Valley            28.00      27.39   1.0  2

Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Devin                  San Francisc           21.84      21.78   1.6   20
  2 Crichlow, Pearson            Mission Vall           22.58      22.05   1.6   17
  3 Mason, Julius                M.P.Striders           22.89      22.30   1.6   16
  4 Gooden, Jamar                M.P.Striders           22.72      22.73   1.6   15
  5 Waller, Brandon              M.P.Striders           22.54      22.75   1.6   14
  6 McCabe, Connor               Hampton-Phil           22.96      22.81   1.6   13
  7 Childs, Micah                V-Town TC              22.83      22.88   1.6   12
  8 Thaler, Brendan              Northwest Ex           22.99      22.92   1.6   11
  9 Phillips, Michael            Monterey Bay           22.96      23.00   1.6    9

Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             San Francisc           47.59      48.26   3   20
  2 Tillman, Ameer               Hampton-Phil           47.35      49.49   3   17
  3 Wolfram, Peter               Corsaire Tra           49.26      50.83   3   16
  4 Waller, Brandon              M.P.Striders                      50.94   1   15
  5 Taylor, Nicholas             San Francisc           49.80      51.31   3   14
  6 Spears, Rion                 Miller TC              49.84      51.43   3   13
  7 Hassell, Mychael             Mission Vall           50.11      51.55   3   12
  8 Parker, Taven                Mission Vall           50.78      51.56   2   11
  9 Abercrombia, Justin          Mission Vall           50.22      51.59   3    9
 10 Casimere, Danny              Hampton-Phil           50.35      51.82   2    7
 11 Harvin, Alex                 Monterey Bay           49.24      51.89   3    6
 12 Gallegos, Morgan             Central Vall           51.04      52.11   2    5
 13 Liu, Lucas                   Mission Vall           50.33      52.17   2    4
 14 Broussard, Markus            Full Stride            51.14      52.72   2    3
 15 Haswell, Tobi                Unattached             51.47      53.13   2    2
 16 Attia, Mohamed               Full Stride            51.64      53.19   2    1
 17 Foster, DeAndre              Miller TC              55.44      53.63   1
 18 Phillips, Michael            Monterey Bay           50.14      53.96   3
 19 Wettstein, Joe               Ephesians Tr           54.00      54.32   1
 20 Allen, Anre'a                Full Stride            51.74      55.48   2
 21 Williams, Patrick            Miller TC              51.54      56.94   2

Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Sean                  Unattached           2:00.64    1:56.71    20
  2 Ballanger, Che               AC Track Clu         1:54.44    2:00.98    17
  3 Wolfram, Peter               Corsaire Tra         1:57.21    2:01.02    16
  4 Smith, Micael                Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.37    15
  5 Spears, Rion                 Miller TC            2:05.54    2:05.30    14
  6 Williams, Patrick            Miller TC            1:58.00    2:05.67    13
  7 Betancourt, Jose             Hampton-Phil         2:01.00    2:05.84    12
  8 Gallegos, Morgan             Central Vall         2:02.66    2:06.45    11
  9 Broussard, Markus            Full Stride          2:00.14    2:06.56     9
 10 Buysse, Eric                 Foxathletics         1:58.44    2:07.42     7
 11 Harvin, Alex                 Monterey Bay         2:00.24    2:11.03     6
 12 Lopez, Fermin                Unattached           2:08.56    2:12.56     5
 -- Erving, Jeremiah             Miller TC            2:00.14         NT
 -- Patterson, Marlon            Miller TC            1:55.79         NT
 -- Liu, Lucas                   Mission Vall         1:57.43         NT

Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballanger, Che               AC Track Clu         4:18.74    4:18.51    20
  2 Smith, Micael                Unattached           4:31.00    4:20.01    17
  3 Cobette, Matt                Mission Vall         4:03.24    4:21.84    16
  4 Buysse, Eric                 Foxathletics         4:40.24    4:30.77    15
  5 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valle         4:29.20    4:34.22    14
  6 Lopez, Fermin                Unattached           4:50.99    4:35.57    13

Men 5000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valle        16:54.81   17:33.10    20
 -- Patterson, Marlon            Miller TC                            NT

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Duran                 V-Town TC              14.55      14.82q  2.3  1
  2 Smith, Rashad                Hampton-Phil           14.58      14.85q  1.2  2
  3 Ta, Justin                   Hampton-Phil           14.42      15.02q  1.2  2
  4 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians Tr           15.00      15.04q  2.3  1
  5 Solomon, Emmanuel            Ephesians Tr           15.00      15.49q  2.3  1
  6 Frazier, Nolan               V-Town TC              15.34      15.69q  1.2  2
  7 Mitchell, Ryan               Panther TC             15.21      15.75q  1.2  2
  8 Clark, Toure                 Ephesians Tr           15.55      15.85q  2.3  1
  9 Mok, Michael                 Panther TC             14.52      16.02q  2.3  1
 10 Greene IV, Napoleon          Cheetahs Sto           14.70      16.39   1.2  2
 11 Haswell, Tobi                Unattached             15.82      16.48   2.3  1
 12 Keating, Michael             San Luis Obi           16.33      16.70   1.2  2

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rashad                Hampton-Phil           14.85      14.77   1.2   20
  2 Ta, Justin                   Hampton-Phil           15.02      15.04   1.2   17
  3 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians Tr           15.04      15.34   1.2   16
  4 Mok, Michael                 Panther TC             16.02      15.57   1.2   15
  5 Mitchell, Ryan               Panther TC             15.75      15.87   1.2   14
  6 Frazier, Nolan               V-Town TC              15.69      15.92   1.2   13

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene IV, Napoleon          Cheetahs Sto           58.77      57.92   2   20
  2 Mock, Elbert                 Miller TC            1:05.74      58.36   1   17
  3 Elbogen, Mark                Hampton-Phil           59.34      58.65   2   16
  4 Smith, Rashad                Hampton-Phil           56.13      58.97   3   15
  5 Waller, Brandon              M.P.Striders                      59.98   1   14
  6 Hammond, Derek               Miller TC            1:09.64    1:00.47   1   13
  7 Mitchell, Ryan               Panther TC             59.12    1:01.06   2   12
  8 Chen, Michael                Hampton-Phil         1:01.54    1:01.30   1   11
  9 Frazier, Nolan               V-Town TC              58.00    1:01.37   3    9
 10 Keegan, Jhak                 Foxathletics           54.67    1:02.81   3    7
 11 Keating, Jimmy               San Luis Obi           59.90    1:02.94   2    6
 12 Keating, Michael             San Luis Obi           59.80    1:04.16   2    5
 13 Garcia, Pedro                San Luis Obi           59.85    1:04.94   2    4
 14 Henriquez, Rick              Mustangs TC          1:02.01    1:05.50   1    3

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 San Francisco Senators Track C  'A'                 43.10      42.99   1   40
     1) Campbell, Alex                  2) Johnson, Michael
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Nguyen, Manh
  2 Miller TC  'A'                                      43.64      43.27   1   34
  3 Ephesians Track Club  'A'                           43.00      43.37   2   32
  4 Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                       42.74      43.48   2   30
     1) McCabe, Connor                  2) Smith, Rashad
     3) Tillman, Ameer                  4) Casimere, Danny
  5 V-Town TC  'A'                                      42.00      43.53   2   28
     1) Aguiniga, Luis                  2)
  6 Mission Valley TC  'A'                              41.89      43.96   2   26
     1) Akinsiku, Lanre                 2)
  7 Foxathletics Track Club  'A'                        43.82      45.28   1   24
  8 Panther TC  'A'                                     42.51      46.78   2   22
 -- Full Stride Track Club  'A'                                       DQ   1
     1) Masih, Christian                2) Shields, Mike
     3) Allen, Anre'a                   4) Attia, Mohamed

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton-Phillips Classic  'A'                     3:27.74    3:18.94   2   40
  2 San Francisco Senators Track C  'A'               3:23.00    3:19.48   2   34
     1) Campbell, Alex                  2) Johnson, Michael
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Nguyen, Manh
  3 Mission Valley TC  'A'                                       3:26.35   1   32
  4 Miller TC  'A'                                    3:24.24    3:30.91   2   30
  5 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                                  3:33.02   1   28
     1) Attia, Mohamed                  2) Broussard, Markus
     3) Masih, Christian                4) Allen, Anre'a
  6 Ephesians Track Club  'A'                         3:30.00    3:33.27   1   26
  7 Foxathletics Track Club  'A'                      4:27.24    3:41.34   1   24
  8 V-Town TC  'A'                                    3:21.00    3:50.03   2   22
     1) Bender, William                 2)
  9 Panther TC  'A'                                   3:25.33    3:50.07   2   18
 -- Mission Valley TC  'B'                                           DNF   1

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  9:05.01    9:28.63    40

Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carlyle III, Fletcher        Napa TC              6-10.00    7-01.00      2.15m   20
  2 Maus, Jacob                  Napa TC              6-08.75    6-06.00      1.98m   17
  3 Clark, Jeff                  Foxathletics         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m   16
  4 Robertson, Brady             Foxathletics         5-10.00    6-02.00      1.87m   15
  5 Lloyd, Jamaal                Oakland Pal          6-08.00   J6-02.00      1.87m   14
  6 Bertucci, Ryan               Unattached           6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   13
  7 Sheppard, Brandon            Hampton-Phil         6-04.00   J6-00.00      1.82m   12
  8 Marciel, Kirk                Castro Valle         6-04.00    5-10.00      1.77m   11
  9 Quinn, Jeremy                Hampton-Phil         6-04.00   J5-10.00      1.77m    9
 10 Brewer, Robert               Castro Valle         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m    7
 -- Mirabeau, Joseph             Cheetahs Sto         6-02.00         NH
 -- Humphrey, Neil               Ephesians Tr         6-00.00        DNF

Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roche, Casy                  Unattached                     15-03.00      4.64m   20
  2 Pratt, Brandon               Unattached          14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m   17
  3 McIntosh, Alex               Metro Track         13-09.00  J14-00.00      4.26m   16
  4 Orozco, Anthony              Mission Vall        14-04.00  J14-00.00      4.26m   15
  5 Norwood, Dustin              Tri-Valley V        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m   14
  6 Key, Charles                 Cheetahs Sto        13-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m   13
  7 Turner, Kevan                East Bay TC         14-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   11.5
  7 Riddell, Taylor              Metro Track         13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   11.5
  8 Casey, Chris                 East Bay TC         13-00.00  J13-00.00      3.96m    9
  9 Fox, Jeff                    Unattached          14-10.00  J13-00.00      3.96m    7
 11 Hughes, Nathan               Roseville Ex        12-03.00   12-06.00      3.81m    5.5
 11 Blondin, Nicholas            Cheetahs Sto        13-03.00   12-06.00      3.81m    5.5
 13 Brewer, Robert               Castro Valle        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m    3.5
 13 Kjome, Robert                Metro Track         12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m    3.5
 -- Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached          15-09.00         NH
 -- Teel, Kevin                  Tri-Valley V        13-00.00         NH
 -- Victor, Amador               Soul Air Tra                         NH
 -- Lorenz, Ryan                 Tri-Valley V        12-06.00        DNF

Men Long Jump Young
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller TC                      23-05.00   NWI     7.13m   20
  2 Lea, Laurence                V-Town TC           23-01.00   21-11.00   NWI     6.68m   16.5
  2 Guillory, Tyrone             V-Town TC           22-01.00   21-11.00   NWI     6.68m   16.5
  4 Clark, Jeff                  Foxathletics        21-11.00   21-09.00   NWI     6.62m   15
  5 Carlyle III, Fletcher        Napa TC             22-07.00   21-07.00   NWI     6.57m   14
  6 Hammond, Derek               Miller TC                      21-06.50   NWI     6.56m   13
  7 Carter, Dana                 Unattached          21-02.00   21-05.50   NWI     6.54m   12
  8 Maus, Jacob                  Napa TC             21-05.00   20-10.00   NWI     6.35m   11
  9 Robertson, Brady             Foxathletics        20-06.00   20-09.00   NWI     6.32m    9
 10 Lund, Matt                   Castro Valle                   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m    7
 -- Campbell, Alex               San Francisc        21-08.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Mitchell, Rajonne            V-Town TC           21-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Brock, Nicholaus             Unattached          16-10.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Hughes, Nathan               Roseville Ex        18-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Bradford, Remon              Tony William        21-10.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached          23-00.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Evans, Duran                 V-Town TC           21-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Maldonado, Daniel            San Luis Obi        21-07.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Mirabeau, Joseph             Cheetahs Sto        20-11.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Laureta, Joshua              Mission Vall                        DNF   NWI
 -- Greene IV, Napoleon          Cheetahs Sto        20-05.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Akinsiku, Lanre              Mission Vall                        DNF   NWI
 -- Quinn, Jeremy                Hampton-Phil        19-08.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Marciel, Kirk                Castro Valle                        DNF   NWI
 -- Lei, Evan                    Lion Track C        19-09.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Stephens, Marcus             City Track S                        DNF   NWI
 -- Yuen, Jared                  Mission Vall        22-02.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Bogdanoff, Scott             Cheetahs Sto        20-05.00        DNF   NWI
 -- Guthrie, William             Cheetahs Sto        19-01.00        DNF   NWI

Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sharif, Zuheir               Miller TC                      49-03.00   NWI    15.01m   20
  2 Moon, Marco                  Ephesians Tr        47-10.00   47-05.00   NWI    14.45m   17
  3 Bogdanoff, Scott             Cheetahs Sto        46-01.00   44-06.00   NWI    13.56m   16
  4 Luke, Andre                  Mission Vall        45-01.00   44-04.00   NWI    13.51m   15
  5 Jenkins, Sean                Mission Vall        44-11.00   44-03.00   NWI    13.48m   14
  6 Hammond, Derek               Miller TC                     J44-03.00   NWI    13.48m   13
  7 Clark, Jeff                  Foxathletics        45-03.00   43-07.00   NWI    13.28m   12
  8 Carlyle III, Fletcher        Napa TC             43-05.00   41-11.00   NWI    12.77m   11
  9 Campbell, Alex               San Francisc        43-02.00   41-04.50   NWI    12.61m    9
 10 Quinn, Jeremy                Hampton-Phil        40-05.00   41-00.00   NWI    12.49m    7
 11 Robertson, Brady             Foxathletics        41-00.00   40-05.00   NWI    12.31m    6
 12 Maldonado, Daniel            San Luis Obi        42-02.00   40-03.50   NWI    12.28m    5
 13 Smith, Micael                Unattached          41-02.00   40-03.00   NWI    12.26m    4
 14 Elbogen, Mark                Hampton-Phil        40-02.00  J40-03.00   NWI    12.26m    3
 15 Garcia, Pedro                San Luis Obi        40-06.00   38-04.00   NWI    11.68m    2
 16 Keating, Jimmy               San Luis Obi        40-02.00   37-09.00   NWI    11.50m    1
 17 Guthrie, William             Cheetahs Sto        38-02.00   37-02.00   NWI    11.32m

Men Shot Put Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santos, Tim                  Hampton-Phil        54-02.00   51-11.75     15.84m   20
  2 Howard, Erik                 Hampton-Phil        57-07.75   51-11.25     15.83m   17
  3 Fraijo, Leonard              Unattached          54-08.00   51-03.00     15.62m   16
  4 McDaniel, Evan               Reno Tahoe A        51-10.50   51-01.00     15.57m   15
  5 Nielsen, Jeff                Reno Tahoe A        45-05.00   45-08.25     13.92m   14
  6 Horn, Randell                Los Gatos AA        45-09.00   44-11.50     13.70m   13
  7 Sanchez, Michael             M.P.Striders                   44-07.25     13.59m   12
  8 Johnson, Larry               Unattached          42-00.00   40-09.25     12.42m   11
  9 Pittman, Jared               Oakland Pal         40-00.00   39-06.50     12.05m    9
 10 Rose, Brad                   Reno Tahoe A        39-02.00   38-09.50     11.82m    7
 11 Mei, Alan                    Lion Track C        36-08.00   33-02.50     10.12m    6
 12 Cockhren, Melvin             Full Stride                    31-06.00      9.60m    5
 13 Kwong, Jeffrey               Lion Track C        38-05.00   31-05.25      9.58m    4
 -- Kearney, Jimmy               Union TC            45-09.00         ND
 -- Bless, Christopher           Unattached          53-03.00         ND

Men Discus Throw Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fraijo, Leonard              Unattached            168-07  160-07.50     48.95m   20
  2 Pena, Andrew                 Unattached            159-00     152-06     46.48m   17
  3 McDaniel, Evan               Reno Tahoe A          173-03  150-03.50     45.80m   16
  4 Santos, Tim                  Hampton-Phil          153-11     140-02     42.72m   15
  5 Howard, Erik                 Hampton-Phil          148-08  139-05.50     42.50m   14
  6 Kearney, Jimmy               Union TC              153-02     137-00     41.75m   13
  7 Horn, Randell                Los Gatos AA          139-00     133-10     40.79m   12
  8 Draper, Greg                 San Luis Obi          151-01  129-00.50     39.33m   11
  9 Nielsen, Jeff                Reno Tahoe A          123-02  108-04.25     33.02m    9
 10 Johnson, Larry               Unattached            117-00  101-01.50     30.82m    7
 11 Pittman, Jared               Oakland Pal           120-02      88-00     26.82m    6
 12 Rose, Brad                   Reno Tahoe A          101-04   86-00.50     26.22m    5
 13 Cockhren, Melvin             Full Stride                    84-09.50     25.84m    4
 14 Kwong, Jeffrey               Lion Track C           87-05   83-06.50     25.46m    3

Men Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mills-Bunje, Kyle            Unattached            135-00  144-07.50     44.08m   20
  2 Nielsen, Jeff                Reno Tahoe A          106-03  114-10.50     35.01m   17
  3 Marciel, Kirk                Castro Valle                   97-04.50     29.67m   16

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M TC                      265        2) UMOJA                     183
    3) Deer Valley Youth Track Cl 127        4) Diablo Valley TFC         107
    5) Orig. Richmond Half-Step    90        6) Castro Valley TC           79
    7) TNT Track Club              72        8) Tony WilliamsTC            53
    9) M.P.Striders TC             47       10) Mustangs TC                43
   11) Speed City TC               40       12) Oakland PAL TC             39
   13) City Track S.F.             36       14) Palo Alto Lightning        33
   15) Silver State Striders       32       16) Hilltop Speed TC           31
   17) Roseville Express Track Cl  29       18) Flying Jaguars TC          28
   19) Salinas Valley TC           27       19) Mission Valley TC          27
   21) Panther TC                  21       22) Sierra Foothill Track Clu  17
   22) B Sharp TC                  17       24) San Luis Distance Club      5
   24) Full Stride Track Club       5       26) Pleasanton Heat TC          4

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Valley TC          202.50     2) Speed City TC             174
    3) Castro Valley TC           169        4) UMOJA                     149
    5) 3M TC                      122.50     6) Roseville Express Track C 114
    7) City Track S.F.            101        8) Bay Area Roadrunners       94
    9) Oakland PAL TC              93       10) Silver State Striders      86
   11) Mustangs TC                 80       12) Deer Valley Youth Track C  67
   13) Full Stride Track Club      65       14) Hampton-Phillips Classic   60
   15) TNT Track Club              56       16) Flying Jaguars TC          49
   17) M.P.Striders TC             44       18) Club Respect Track Club    37
   19) Hilltop Speed TC            30       20) Napa TC                    25
   21) Sierra Foothill Track Club  20       21) Northwest Express TC       20
   23) B Sharp TC                  17       24) Joy's Jackrabbits Track C  16
   24) AEIOU TC                    16       26) C. A. TC                   14
   27) Pleasanton Heat TC          12       28) San Luis Distance Club      6

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Valley TC          266        2) 3M TC                     232.50
    3) Hilltop Speed TC           215        4) Roseville Express Track C 140
    5) Castro Valley TC           131        6) Deer Valley Youth Track C 101
    7) Joy's Jackrabbits Track Cl  81.50     8) C. A. TC                   60
    9) Los Gatos AA TC             57       10) Pleasanton Heat TC         54
   11) Team Sport and Cycle        41       12) San Luis Distance Club     40
   12) Speed City TC               40       14) Full Stride Track Club     39
   15) Diablo Valley TFC           38       16) Tri-Valley Vaulters        37
   17) M.P.Striders TC             33       18) Cheetahs Storm             32
   19) Mustangs TC                 30       20) Peninsula Striders         29
   21) Silver State Striders       28       22) EOYDC                      20
   23) Tracy Flyers Track Club     19       24) Sierra Foothill Track Clu  15
   24) Santa Rosa Express TC       15       24) Hampton-Phillips Classic   15
   24) Central Valley Roadrunners  15       28) East Bay Heat TC           11
   28) Napa TC                     11       28) Fast Forward TC            11
   31) Club Respect Track Club      3

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M TC                      268        2) V-Town TC                 207
    3) City Track S.F.            139        4) M.P.Striders TC           129
    5) Mission Valley TC          102        6) FOXathletics Track Club   101
    7) Sierra Foothill Track Club  99        8) Deer Valley Youth Track C  95
    9) Tony WilliamsTC             94       10) Silver State Striders      62
   11) Corsaire Track Club         61       12) AC Track Club              57
   13) C. A. TC                    55       14) Monterey Bay Jaguars       53
   15) Cheetahs Storm              52       16) Hampton-Phillips Classic   50
   17) Reno Tahoe Athletics/Nevad  49       18) Castro Valley TC           40
   19) South Bay Express           37       20) Tri-Valley Vaulters        36.50
   21) San Luis Obispo County Tra  36       22) Hilltop Speed TC           30
   23) Roseville Express Track Cl  26       23) Los Gatos AA TC            26
   25) Flying Jaguars TC           24       26) Buffalo Chips Running      20
   27) Soul Air Track Club         16       28) East Bay TC                13.50
   29) Central Valley Roadrunners   6       30) B Sharp TC                  4
   30) Tracy Flyers Track Club      4       32) Dustkickers Track Club      1

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hampton-Phillips Classic   274        2) V-Town TC                 267
    3) Cheetahs Storm             117        4) AC Track Club             107
    5) Orig. Richmond Half-Step    64        6) Mission Valley TC          56
    7) Castro Valley TC            53        8) Central Valley Roadrunner  51
    9) Tracy Flyers Track Club     50       10) Reno Tahoe Athletics/Neva  49
   11) Tri-Valley Vaulters         39.50    12) Deer Valley Youth Track C  37
   13) Dustkickers Track Club      34       14) Monterey Bay Jaguars       33
   14) San Luis Obispo County Tra  33       14) 3M TC                      33
   17) Lodi/Stockton TC            30       18) Miller TC                  29
   19) Ephesians Track Club        28       20) M.P.Striders TC            27
   21) Sierra Foothill Track Club  24       22) FOXathletics Track Club    22
   23) Panther TC                  15       23) Soul Air Track Club        15
   25) C. A. TC                     9       26) East Bay TC                 7.50
   27) Roseville Express Track Cl   7

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMOJA                      181.50     2) AEIOU TC                  155
    3) 3M TC                      116        4) NorCal Pacesetters         91
    5) Mission Valley TC           90        6) TNT Track Club             86
    7) Roseville Express Track Cl  60.50     8) Oakland PAL TC             58
    9) Orig. Richmond Half-Step    57       10) City Track S.F.            51
   11) Fast Forward TC             50       12) M.P.Striders TC            49
   13) Central Valley Roadrunners  45       14) Napa TC                    36
   15) Tri-Valley Vaulters         34       16) Deer Valley Youth Track C  32
   17) Buffalo Chips Running       27       18) Speed City TC              19
   18) San Luis Obispo County Tra  19       20) Mustangs TC                16
   20) Castro Valley TC            16       22) Faultline Track Club       15
   23) Diablo Valley TFC           12       24) Monterey Bay Jaguars        9
   25) Tracy Flyers Track Club      6       26) Palo Alto Lightning         5
   27) Hampton-Phillips Classic     4       28) Ephesians Track Club        1
   28) B Sharp TC                   1

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Castro Valley TC           221        2) Deer Valley Youth Track C 130
    3) Buffalo Chips Running      118        4) Panther TC                114
    5) Oakland PAL TC             109        6) Fast Forward TC           108
    7) M.P.Striders TC             77        8) B Sharp TC                 73
    9) 3M TC                       60        9) Tony WilliamsTC            60
   11) UMOJA                       58       12) Diablo Valley TFC          54
   13) Boys & Girls Club Sprinter  52       14) AEIOU TC                   49
   15) Central Valley Roadrunners  45       16) Mustangs TC                44
   17) Mission Valley TC           40       18) Speed City TC              37
   19) Roseville Express Track Cl  36       20) Pleasanton Heat TC         33
   21) NorCal Pacesetters          30       22) South Bay Express          29
   23) Los Gatos AA TC             27       23) Club Respect Track Club    27
   25) Tracy Flyers Track Club     22       25) Orig. Richmond Half-Step   22
   27) Salinas Valley TC           17       27) TNT Track Club             17
   29) Forward Motion Racing Club  14       30) San Luis Distance Club     13
   31) Faultline Track Club        12       32) Ephesians Track Club       11
   33) C. A. TC                     4       34) Hilltop Speed TC            2
   35) San Luis Obispo County Tra   1

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakland PAL TC             232        2) Fast Forward TC           219
    3) Pleasanton Heat TC         202        4) Peninsula Striders        154
    5) Panther TC                 106        6) Mission Valley TC         105
    7) UMOJA                       99        8) 3M TC                      84
    8) Los Gatos AA TC             84       10) Deer Valley Youth Track C  80
   11) Salinas Valley TC           74       12) Full Stride Track Club     66
   13) South Bay Express           63       14) Sierra Foothill Track Clu  60
   15) Napa TC                     58       16) Reno Tahoe Athletics/Neva  49
   17) B Sharp TC                  48       18) Bay Area Roadrunners       42
   19) Central Valley Roadrunners  41       20) Speed City TC              37
   21) Mustangs TC                 32       22) Castro Valley TC           31
   23) City Track S.F.             23       23) Santa Rosa Express TC      23
   25) Cheetahs Storm              21       26) Hampton-Phillips Classic   20
   27) TNT Track Club              19       28) San Luis Distance Club     16
   29) Club Respect Track Club     15       30) Hilltop Speed TC           13
   31) Boys & Girls Club Sprinter  11       32) Palo Alto Lightning         9
   33) M.P.Striders TC              7       34) Faultline Track Club        6
   35) AEIOU TC                     5       36) Orig. Richmond Half-Step    3
   37) Roseville Express Track Cl   1

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hampton-Phillips Classic   263        2) V-Town TC                 221
    3) Mission Valley TC          190.50     4) City Track S.F.           163
    5) Bay Area Roadrunners        94        6) Diablo Valley TFC          79
    7) East Bay TC                 67        7) Miller TC                  67
    9) Tony WilliamsTC             56       10) Deer Valley Youth Track C  54
   11) Palo Alto Lightning         53       12) Tri-Valley Vaulters        50
   13) Los Gatos AA TC             49       14) Roseville Express Track C  46
   15) San Luis Obispo County Tra  43       16) FOXathletics Track Club    40
   17) Union TC                    37       18) B Sharp TC                 35
   18) Central Valley Roadrunners  35       20) Tracy Flyers Track Club    34
   21) Ephesians Track Club        33       21) AC Track Club              33
   23) Boys & Girls Club Sprinter  32       23) Sierra Foothill Track Clu  32
   25) Monterey Bay Jaguars        31       26) Pacific Striders Track Cl  30
   27) UMOJA                       22       28) Orig. Richmond Half-Step   21
   29) Lodi/Stockton TC            20       29) Castro Valley TC           20
   29) Alex VanDyke TC             20       32) Napa TC                    18
   33) Silver State Striders       16       34) Cheetahs Storm             15.50
   35) San Luis Distance Club      14       35) Buffalo Chips Running      14
   35) Metro Track Club            14       38) M.P.Striders TC            13
   39) Oakland PAL TC              12       40) Lion Track Club             8
   41) Team Sport and Cycle         7       41) AEIOU TC                    7
   43) Full Stride Track Club       5

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hampton-Phillips Classic   308        2) Miller TC                 209
    3) Mission Valley TC          188        4) San Francisco Senators Tr 157
    5) FOXathletics Track Club    150        6) V-Town TC                 133
    7) M.P.Striders TC            115        8) Ephesians Track Club      103
    9) Panther TC                  92       10) Reno Tahoe Athletics/Neva  83
   11) Castro Valley TC            78.50    12) Napa TC                    73
   13) Cheetahs Storm              54.50    14) Full Stride Track Club     50
   15) Mustangs TC                 43       16) AC Track Club              37
   17) San Luis Obispo County Tra  34       18) Corsaire Track Club        32
   19) Metro Track Club            31       20) Oakland PAL TC             29
   21) Los Gatos AA TC             25       22) Monterey Bay Jaguars       21
   23) East Bay TC                 20.50    24) Central Valley Roadrunner  16
   25) Tri-Valley Vaulters         14       26) Lion Track Club            13
   26) Union TC                    13       28) Northwest Express TC       11
   29) Roseville Express Track Cl   5.50
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec