Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-26/05 - Linfield College, Ore.

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3585 Holenstein, Talya      Cool Running             17.57Q  2
  2  3934 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              18.56Q  1
  3  3839 Schmidt, Elderkin      River City T             18.88Q  2
  4  3767 Hack, Reilly           Peak Perform             19.35Q  1
  5  4071 Proteau, Alexis        unattached               20.09Q  2
  6  3966 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,             21.89Q  1
  7  4046 Godfrey, Priscilla     unattached               23.56q  2
  8  3813 Sherman-Lewis, Joy     Psa Youth Ru             23.93q  2
  9  4084 Styring, Gillian       unattached               27.00   2
 --  3993 Clark, Karina          Track City T               DNS   2

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3585 Holenstein, Talya      Cool Running             17.81
  2  3767 Hack, Reilly           Peak Perform             18.55
  3  3934 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              18.60
  4  3839 Schmidt, Elderkin      River City T             19.51
  5  4071 Proteau, Alexis        unattached               20.10
  6  3966 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,             21.93
  7  3813 Sherman-Lewis, Joy     Psa Youth Ru             22.21
  8  4046 Godfrey, Priscilla     unattached               24.00
  9  4084 Styring, Gillian       unattached               27.00
 --  3993 Clark, Karina          Track City T               DNS

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3585 Holenstein, Talya      Cool Running           1:26.70
  2  3806 Henry, Hannah          Psa Youth Ru           1:28.42
  3  3637 Liber, Ashley          E.C. Lickety           1:28.96
  4  3813 Sherman-Lewis, Joy     Psa Youth Ru           1:43.64
 --  3704 Mims, Reagan           Inner City S               DNS

800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3806 Henry, Hannah          Psa Youth Ru           3:14.36

800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3767 Hack, Reilly           Peak Perform           6:50.70
  2  3966 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,           7:03.90
 --  4071 Proteau, Alexis        unattached                 DNS

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3934 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              2.95m    9-08.25
  2  3993 Clark, Karina          Track City T             2.90m    9-06.25
  3  3585 Holenstein, Talya      Cool Running             2.86m    9-04.75
  4  3637 Liber, Ashley          E.C. Lickety             2.63m    8-07.50
  5  3839 Schmidt, Elderkin      River City T             2.39m    7-10.25
  6  4071 Proteau, Alexis        unattached               2.35m    7-08.50
  7  3806 Henry, Hannah          Psa Youth Ru             2.24m    7-04.25
  8  3767 Hack, Reilly           Peak Perform             2.21m    7-03.00
  9  4084 Styring, Gillian       unattached               1.30m    4-03.25
 --  3704 Mims, Reagan           Inner City S               DNS

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3934 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track             15.89m      52-01
  2  3637 Liber, Ashley          E.C. Lickety            10.22m      33-06
  3  4047 Gray, Jenna            unattached               7.48m      24-06
  4  3966 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon,             6.35m      20-10

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3594 Woodcock, Rachel       Cool Running             15.77Q  4
  2  3656 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall             15.80Q  3
  3  4040 Cuddeford, Ally        unattached               15.97Q  2
  4  3703 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             16.86Q  1
  5  3873 Heckendorn, Carlie     Robin Hood T             15.87q  3
  6  3593 Woodcock, Danelle      Cool Running             16.05q  4
  7  3642 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             16.34q  2
  8  3869 Green-Lahart, Corr     Robin Hood T             16.92q  3
  9  3937 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              16.98   4
 10  3868 Fenske, Ash;ey         Robin Hood T             17.71   4
 11  4072 Proteau, Rachel        unattached               17.72   1
 12  3801 Cummins, Rachel        Psa Youth Ru             17.75   4
 13  4055 Jensen, Katie          unattached               17.76   1
 14  3588 Nolin, McKenzie        Cool Running             18.45   4
 15  3998 Hubbard, Dannymay      Track City T             18.57   4
 16  3883 McKibbon, Samantha     Robin Hood T             18.96   2
 17  4049 Grube, Regan           unattached               20.07   2
 18  4008 Rust, Rebekah          Track City T             20.83   1
 --  3745 Zentner, Annie         Milwaukie Tr               DNS   3
 --  4078 Roy, Mary              unattached                 DNS   1
 --  3723 McClung, Kendall       Lion Track C               DNS   2
 --  3894 Thiemann, Cam          Robin Hood T               DNS   3
 --  3870 Groenweghe, Kathry     Robin Hood T               DNS   3
 --  4080 Sanchez, Raquel        unattached                 DNS   1
 --  3504 McKenzie, Jasmin       Albina Road Runn           DNS   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4040 Cuddeford, Ally        unattached               15.32
  2  3642 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             15.34
  3  3593 Woodcock, Danelle      Cool Running             15.46
  4  3594 Woodcock, Rachel       Cool Running             15.50
  5  3656 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall             15.51
  6  3703 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             15.69
 --  3873 Heckendorn, Carlie     Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3869 Green-Lahart, Corr     Robin Hood T               DNS

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3504 McKenzie, Jasmin       Albina Road Runn         32.52q  2
  2  3642 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             32.86q  1
  3  3656 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall             33.44q  2
  4  3809 Lawson, Miracle        Psa Youth Ru             34.10q  1
  5  3703 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             34.32q  2
  6  3811 Patton, Anna           Psa Youth Ru             34.34q  2
  7  3999 Krier, Danielle        Track City T             35.53q  1
  8  3523 Boe, Shekina           Beaverton Tr             37.21q  3
  9  3937 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              37.33   1
 10  3980 Courtney, Madison      Tigard Youth             38.59   3
 11  3883 McKibbon, Samantha     Robin Hood T             38.78   3
 12  3801 Cummins, Rachel        Psa Youth Ru             39.04   1
 13  4055 Jensen, Katie          unattached               39.44   2
 14  3579 Champawat, Meera       Cool Running             39.68   2
 --  4078 Roy, Mary              unattached                 DNS   3
 --  3873 Heckendorn, Carlie     Robin Hood T               DNS   1
 --  3932 Ficek, Elizabeth       Salem Track                DNS   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3504 McKenzie, Jasmin       Albina Road Runn         32.62
  2  3642 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             32.88
  3  3656 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall             33.60
  4  3809 Lawson, Miracle        Psa Youth Ru             33.67
  5  3703 Miles, Tiara           Inner City S             33.96
  6  3811 Patton, Anna           Psa Youth Ru             34.26
 --  3999 Krier, Danielle        Track City T               DNS
 --  3523 Boe, Shekina           Beaverton Tr               DNS

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4036 Byrd, McKenzie         unattached             1:13.23   2
  2  3656 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall           1:14.78   2
  3  3809 Lawson, Miracle        Psa Youth Ru           1:14.89   2
  4  4006 Roberts, Cassidy       Track City T           1:15.61   2
  5  3830 Beng, Nyalual          River City T           1:17.38   1
  6  3811 Patton, Anna           Psa Youth Ru           1:19.42   1
  7  3888 Schifferdecker, Ka     Robin Hood T           1:24.36   1
  8  3523 Boe, Shekina           Beaverton Tr           1:25.23   2
  9  3801 Cummins, Rachel        Psa Youth Ru           1:30.06   1
 10  3524 Case, Hannah           Beaverton Tr           1:42.82   1
 --  3875 Howes, Mikayla         Robin Hood T               DNS   2
 --  3889 Schoen, Meghan         Robin Hood T               DNS   2
 --  3829 Ali, Sahra             River City T               DNS   1
 --  3572 Mantz, Destiny         Cavs Youth T               DNS   1
 --  3876 Imbrie, Jessica        Robin Hood T               DNS   2
 --  3869 Green-Lahart, Corr     Robin Hood T               DNS   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3812 Rice, Paige            Psa Youth Ru           2:44.21   2
  2  3805 Hawkinson, Vivian      Psa Youth Ru           2:52.45   2
  3  4036 Byrd, McKenzie         unattached             2:56.82   2
  4  3830 Beng, Nyalual          River City T           2:57.20   2
  5  4009 Sanders, Alyssa        Track City T           2:57.53   2
  6  3829 Ali, Sahra             River City T           3:01.85   2
  7  3534 Mahoney, Kelli         Beaverton Tr           3:01.92   2
  8  3835 Pfohman, Xiao          River City T           3:04.63   1
  9  3896 Wellner, Jessica       Robin Hood T           3:18.13   2
 10  3838 Ruiz, Romelia          River City T           3:21.86   1
 11  3525 Christiansen, Clai     Beaverton Tr           3:27.36   1
 12  3524 Case, Hannah           Beaverton Tr           3:54.51   1
 --  3773 Noriega, Joceline      Peak Perform               DNS   1

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3812 Rice, Paige            Psa Youth Ru           5:37.82
  2  3805 Hawkinson, Vivian      Psa Youth Ru           5:43.40
  3  3835 Pfohman, Xiao          River City T           6:08.21
  4  3534 Mahoney, Kelli         Beaverton Tr           6:15.67
  5  4009 Sanders, Alyssa        Track City T           6:31.08
  6  3525 Christiansen, Clai     Beaverton Tr           6:44.61
  7  3838 Ruiz, Romelia          River City T           6:53.32
 --  3572 Mantz, Destiny         Cavs Youth T               DNS
 --  3773 Noriega, Joceline      Peak Perform               DNS

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3880 Luzaich, Ellen         Robin Hood T          12:02.36

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:03.11
     1) 3871 Hamilton, Emily            2) 3875 Howes, Mikayla
     3) 3870 Groenweghe, Kathryn        4) 3873 Heckendorn, Carlie
  2 Cool Running TC  'A'                                1:06.77
     1) 3579 Champawat, Meera           2) 3588 Nolin, McKenzie
     3) 3593 Woodcock, Danelle          4) 3594 Woodcock, Rachel
  3 Robin Hood Track Club  'B'                         J1:06.77
     1) 3876 Imbrie, Jessica            2) 3896 Wellner, Jessica
     3) 3889 Schoen, Meghan             4)
 -- Track City Track Club  'A'                               DQ
     1) 3995 Cutting, Helen             2) 4006 Roberts, Cassidy
     3) 3998 Hubbard, Dannymay          4) 4009 Sanders, Alyssa

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                         5:13.37
     1) 3809 Lawson, Miracle            2) 3811 Patton, Anna
     3) 3805 Hawkinson, Vivian          4) 3812 Rice, Paige
  2 River City Track Club  'A'                          5:54.33
     1) 3830 Beng, Nyalual              2) 3835 Pfohman, Xiao
     3) 3838 Ruiz, Romelia              4) 3829 Ali, Sahra
 -- Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                              DNS
     1) 3896 Wellner, Jessica           2) 3876 Imbrie, Jessica
     3) 3889 Schoen, Meghan             4) 3888 Schifferdecker, Kate

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4072 Proteau, Rachel        unattached               1.15m    3-09.25
  2  3999 Krier, Danielle        Track City T             1.10m    3-07.25
  3  3932 Ficek, Elizabeth       Salem Track             J1.10m    3-07.25
  4  4036 Byrd, McKenzie         unattached               1.05m    3-05.25
  5  4006 Roberts, Cassidy       Track City T            J1.05m    3-05.25
 --  3870 Groenweghe, Kathry     Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3894 Thiemann, Cam          Robin Hood T               DNS

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3593 Woodcock, Danelle      Cool Running             3.73m   12-03.00
  2  3504 McKenzie, Jasmin       Albina Road Runn         3.56m   11-08.25
  3  4040 Cuddeford, Ally        unattached               3.53m   11-07.00
  4  3594 Woodcock, Rachel       Cool Running             3.42m   11-02.75
  5  3642 Frey, Alexis           Emerald Vall             3.31m   10-10.50
  6  3932 Ficek, Elizabeth       Salem Track              3.30m   10-10.00
  7  4072 Proteau, Rachel        unattached               3.22m   10-06.75
  7  3999 Krier, Danielle        Track City T             3.22m   10-06.75
  9  3937 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              3.00m    9-10.25
 10  4055 Jensen, Katie          unattached               2.96m    9-08.50
 11  3980 Courtney, Madison      Tigard Youth             2.77m    9-01.25
 12  3869 Green-Lahart, Corr     Robin Hood T             2.75m    9-00.25
 13  3588 Nolin, McKenzie        Cool Running             2.69m    8-10.00
 14  3579 Champawat, Meera       Cool Running             2.51m    8-03.00
 15  3995 Cutting, Helen         Track City T             2.20m    7-02.75
 16  3879 Kringelhede, Kacie     Robin Hood T             1.94m    6-04.50
 --  3572 Mantz, Destiny         Cavs Youth T               DNS
 --  3723 McClung, Kendall       Lion Track C               DNS
 --  3773 Noriega, Joceline      Peak Perform               DNS
 --  4078 Roy, Mary              unattached                 DNS
 --  3745 Zentner, Annie         Milwaukie Tr               DNS

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3871 Hamilton, Emily        Robin Hood T             5.92m   19-05.25
  2  4038 Cole, Jenny            unattached               5.23m   17-02.00
  3  4058 Kau, Hayley            unattached               4.23m   13-10.50
  4  4049 Grube, Regan           unattached               3.47m   11-04.75

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3871 Hamilton, Emily        Robin Hood T            20.50m      67-03
  2  3523 Boe, Shekina           Beaverton Tr            16.50m      54-02
  3  4058 Kau, Hayley            unattached              15.19m      49-10
  4  4049 Grube, Regan           unattached              13.52m      44-04
  5  4008 Rust, Rebekah          Track City T            11.20m      36-09
  6  3980 Courtney, Madison      Tigard Youth            10.95m      35-11
 --  3875 Howes, Mikayla         Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  4038 Cole, Jenny            unattached                 DNS
 --  3894 Thiemann, Cam          Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3745 Zentner, Annie         Milwaukie Tr               DNS

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4085 Taylor, Devin          unattached               14.44Q  4
  2  4057 Jones, Jessia          unattached               14.48Q  2
  3  3612 Shahtout, Carmen       Cyo Track Cl             14.55Q  3
  4  4011 Tena, Katie            Track City T             14.73Q  1
  5  3537 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr             14.67q  3
  6  3700 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             14.75q  4
  7  4032 Aylward, Rianna        unattached               14.92q  4
  8  3766 Coates, Dlanie         Peak Perform             15.04q  1
  9  3527 Durham, Kaitlynn       Beaverton Tr             15.08   2
  9  3531 Hengesh, Krissy        Beaverton Tr             15.08   3
 11  3646 Hermann, Emily         Emerald Vall             15.17   1
 12  3741 Fisher, Destiny        Milwaukie Tr             15.23   1
 13  3983 Flake, Halley          Tigard Youth             15.30   3
 14  3789 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              15.47   1
 15  3652 Setliff, Destinee      Emerald Vall             15.49   1
 16  3979 Courtney, Mackenzi     Tigard Youth             15.96   4
 17  4000 Laurie, Jessica        Track City T             16.32   1
 18  3571 Gonzalez, Genesis      Cavs Youth T             16.61   3
 19  4001 Lovell, Tara           Track City T             16.76   4
 20  3587 Nolin, Chelsea         Cool Running             17.08   3
 21  3743 Leonetti, Emily        Milwaukie Tr             17.12   2
 22  3960 Hubbard, Hannah        Team Oregon,             17.19   2
 23  3864 Bauman, Courtney       Robin Hood T             17.90   3
 24  4003 Moore, Kaitlyn         Track City T             18.15   2
 --  3501 Dixon, Chelsea         Albina Road Runn           DNS   2
 --  3502 Gailyn, Fair           Albina Road Runn           DNS   1
 --  3573 Petrina, Shannon       Cavs Youth T               DNS   2
 --  3744 Millerbis, Madison     Milwaukie Tr               DNS   4
 --  3503 Jones, Liana           Albina Road Runn           DNS   4

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3612 Shahtout, Carmen       Cyo Track Cl             14.28
  2  4085 Taylor, Devin          unattached               14.29
  3  4057 Jones, Jessia          unattached               14.48
  4  4032 Aylward, Rianna        unattached               14.52
  5  4011 Tena, Katie            Track City T             14.62
  6  3700 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             15.01
  7  3537 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr             15.09
  8  3766 Coates, Dlanie         Peak Perform             15.20

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3649 Mulvey, Louise         Emerald Vall             28.73Q  2
  2  4032 Aylward, Rianna        unattached               29.52Q  1
  3  4168 Bowman, Lily           Unattached Orego         32.91Q  3
  4  4085 Taylor, Devin          unattached               29.83Q  2
  5  4011 Tena, Katie            Track City T             29.89Q  1
  6  3502 Gailyn, Fair           Albina Road Runn         33.45Q  3
  7  4057 Jones, Jessia          unattached               29.98q  2
  8  3700 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             30.24q  1
  9  3652 Setliff, Destinee      Emerald Vall             31.69   2
 10  3501 Dixon, Chelsea         Albina Road Runn         32.33   2
 11  3744 Millerbis, Madison     Milwaukie Tr             33.06   1
 12  3533 Kimura, Momoko         Beaverton Tr             33.87   3
 13  3928 Burger, Ashley         Salem Track              34.45   1
 14  4170 Christianson, Hope     Robin Hood T             34.49   3
 15  3590 Seiwald, Sara          Cool Running             34.69   1
 16  3503 Jones, Liana           Albina Road Runn         35.52   3
 --  3506 Walden-Taylor, Sha     Albina Road Runn           DNS   2
 --  3864 Bauman, Courtney       Robin Hood T               DNS   3
 --  3573 Petrina, Shannon       Cavs Youth T               DNS   1
 --  3789 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine                DNS   2
 --  3612 Shahtout, Carmen       Cyo Track Cl               DNS   1
 --  3611 Mathews, Mackenzie     Cyo Track Cl               DNS   3
 --  3979 Courtney, Mackenzi     Tigard Youth               DNS   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3649 Mulvey, Louise         Emerald Vall             28.98
  2  4032 Aylward, Rianna        unattached               30.01
  3  4085 Taylor, Devin          unattached               30.13
  4  3700 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             30.32
  5  4011 Tena, Katie            Track City T             30.71
  6  4057 Jones, Jessia          unattached               30.91
 --  4168 Bowman, Lily           Unattached Orego           DNS
 --  3502 Gailyn, Fair           Albina Road Runn           DNS

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3649 Mulvey, Louise         Emerald Vall           1:03.09   3
  2  4032 Aylward, Rianna        unattached             1:06.85   3
  3  3652 Setliff, Destinee      Emerald Vall           1:09.64   3
  4  3505 Romero-Clark, Jasm     Albina Road Runn       1:09.84   3
  5  3539 Rene, Tausha           Beaverton Tr           1:10.27   3
  6  3528 Edwards, Alesandra     Beaverton Tr           1:13.09   2
  7  3544 Werhane, Laura         Beaverton Tr           1:13.47   2
  8  3537 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr           1:14.58   1
  9  3771 Jenkins, Chloe         Peak Perform           1:17.21   3
 10  3590 Seiwald, Sara          Cool Running           1:18.47   3
 11  3701 Gillespie, Brittan     Inner City S           1:18.54   2
 12  3958 Gunesch, Ali           Team Oregon,           1:19.02   2
 13  3647 Knorr, Adrian          Emerald Vall           1:19.86   2
 14  3997 Hamilton, Tiwanna      Track City T           1:24.95   1
 15  3884 Nair, Emily            Robin Hood T           1:27.98   2
 16  3878 Kringehede, Josie      Robin Hood T           1:31.56   1
 17  4068 Miller, Audrey         unattached             1:38.96   1
 --  3787 Boatright, Shannon     Prefontaine                DNS   2
 --  3571 Gonzalez, Genesis      Cavs Youth T               DNS   2
 --  4065 Lytle, Tianni          unattached                 DNS   3

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3607 Bergmann, Erin         Cyo Track Cl           2:31.11   3
  2  3526 Craig, Amanda          Beaverton Tr           2:34.24   3
  3  3867 Coffman, Kristin       Robin Hood T           2:36.36   3
  4  4035 Brauer, Ali            unattached             2:39.73   2
  5  3650 Parker, Rachel         Emerald Vall           2:42.20   2
  6  3539 Rene, Tausha           Beaverton Tr           2:42.66   3
  7  3640 Dowdy, Calli           Emerald Vall           2:43.48   2
  8  3657 Wilson, Nora           Emerald Vall           2:45.37   3
  9  3530 Galluzzo, Stephani     Beaverton Tr           2:46.08   3
 10  3544 Werhane, Laura         Beaverton Tr           2:48.57   1
 11  3545 Werhane, Sarah         Beaverton Tr           2:49.90   1
 12  3893 Thalhofer, Kylie       Robin Hood T           2:51.75   1
 13  3528 Edwards, Alesandra     Beaverton Tr           2:52.26   2
 14  3655 Walsh, Colleen         Emerald Vall           2:58.55   2
 15  4054 Jensen, Anna           unattached             3:08.54   2
 --  3573 Petrina, Shannon       Cavs Youth T               DNS   2
 --  4065 Lytle, Tianni          unattached                 DNS   3
 --  3881 Maddox, Jana           Robin Hood T               DNS   2
 --  3535 Mahoney, Shannon       Beaverton Tr               DNS   3

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3607 Bergmann, Erin         Cyo Track Cl           5:10.78
  2  3535 Mahoney, Shannon       Beaverton Tr           5:15.89
  3  4035 Brauer, Ali            unattached             5:18.32
  4  3526 Craig, Amanda          Beaverton Tr           5:24.18
  5  3657 Wilson, Nora           Emerald Vall           5:25.83
  6  3640 Dowdy, Calli           Emerald Vall           5:26.76
  7  3867 Coffman, Kristin       Robin Hood T           5:33.76
  8  3641 Eddy, Rebecca          Emerald Vall           5:37.29
  9  3530 Galluzzo, Stephani     Beaverton Tr           5:41.78
 10  3545 Werhane, Sarah         Beaverton Tr           5:41.89
 11  3532 Juggert, Kylie         Beaverton Tr           5:56.88
 12  3590 Seiwald, Sara          Cool Running           5:57.25
 13  3655 Walsh, Colleen         Emerald Vall           5:57.53

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4035 Brauer, Ali            unattached            11:22.52
  2  3535 Mahoney, Shannon       Beaverton Tr          11:31.93
  3  3641 Eddy, Rebecca          Emerald Vall          12:30.07

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3881 Maddox, Jana           Robin Hood T           9:02.40
  2  3895 Wade, Emily            Robin Hood T          10:33.80
  3  3581 Collins, Stephanie     Cool Running          10:39.20
  4  3965 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon,          11:37.10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3537 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr             14.98Q  2
  2  3701 Gillespie, Brittan     Inner City S             15.41Q  1
  3  3994 Clark, Kristin         Track City T             15.31Q  2
  4  3583 Holding, Kristan       Cool Running             15.72Q  1
  5  3947 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe             15.87Q  2
  6  3646 Hermann, Emily         Emerald Vall             17.31Q  1
  7  3866 Cichoke, Allidosn      Robin Hood T             17.23q  2
  8  3771 Jenkins, Chloe         Peak Perform             18.01q  2
  9  4000 Laurie, Jessica        Track City T             18.02   2
 10  4054 Jensen, Anna           unattached               18.03   1
 11  3960 Hubbard, Hannah        Team Oregon,             18.16   1
 12  3647 Knorr, Adrian          Emerald Vall             19.75   1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3537 Nash, Lainey           Beaverton Tr             14.80
  2  3583 Holding, Kristan       Cool Running             15.01
  3  3947 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe             15.67
  4  3994 Clark, Kristin         Track City T             17.16
  5  3771 Jenkins, Chloe         Peak Perform             17.45
  6  3701 Gillespie, Brittan     Inner City S             18.00
 --  3866 Cichoke, Allidosn      Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3646 Hermann, Emily         Emerald Vall               DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Track City Track Club  'A'                            59.71
     1) 3997 Hamilton, Tiwanna          2) 4011 Tena, Katie
     3) 4000 Laurie, Jessica            4) 3994 Clark, Kristin
  2 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                             59.94
     1) 3531 Hengesh, Krissy            2) 3542 Stolzenburg, Jillian
     3) 3533 Kimura, Momoko             4) 3527 Durham, Kaitlynn
  3 Albina Road Runners  'A'                            1:00.82
     1) 3501 Dixon, Chelsea             2) 3502 Gailyn, Fair
     3) 3505 Romero-Clark, Jasmyne      4) 3503 Jones, Liana

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                           4:56.48
     1) 3527 Durham, Kaitlynn           2) 3539 Rene, Tausha
     3) 3528 Edwards, Alesandra         4) 3542 Stolzenburg, Jillian

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                     12:32.94
     1) 3640 Dowdy, Calli               2) 3641 Eddy, Rebecca
     3) 3650 Parker, Rachel             4) 3655 Walsh, Colleen

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3583 Holding, Kristan       Cool Running             1.35m    4-05.00
  2  4041 Domeyer, Rachael       unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00
  3  3867 Coffman, Kristin       Robin Hood T             1.30m    4-03.25
  4  4054 Jensen, Anna           unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
  5  3881 Maddox, Jana           Robin Hood T            J1.25m    4-01.25
  6  3866 Cichoke, Allidosn      Robin Hood T             1.20m    3-11.25
  7  3787 Boatright, Shannon     Prefontaine              1.15m    3-09.25
  8  4170 Christianson, Hope     Robin Hood T            J1.15m    3-09.25
  9  3766 Coates, Dlanie         Peak Perform            J1.15m    3-09.25
 10  3893 Thalhofer, Kylie       Robin Hood T            J1.15m    3-09.25
 11  3647 Knorr, Adrian          Emerald Vall            J1.15m    3-09.25
 12  3771 Jenkins, Chloe         Peak Perform             1.10m    3-07.25
 13  3983 Flake, Halley          Tigard Youth             1.05m    3-05.25
 14  4001 Lovell, Tara           Track City T            J1.05m    3-05.25
 15  4003 Moore, Kaitlyn         Track City T             1.00m    3-03.25
 --  3895 Wade, Emily            Robin Hood T               DNS

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3649 Mulvey, Louise         Emerald Vall             4.50m   14-09.25
  2  3789 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              3.88m   12-08.75
  3  3947 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe             3.81m   12-06.00
  4  3612 Shahtout, Carmen       Cyo Track Cl            J3.81m   12-06.00
  5  3994 Clark, Kristin         Track City T             3.78m   12-05.00
  6  3766 Coates, Dlanie         Peak Perform            J3.78m   12-05.00
  7  3657 Wilson, Nora           Emerald Vall             3.67m   12-00.50
  8  3983 Flake, Halley          Tigard Youth             3.66m   12-00.25
  9  3700 Doyle, Treneisha       Inner City S             3.54m   11-07.50
 10  3741 Fisher, Destiny        Milwaukie Tr             3.46m   11-04.25
 11  3979 Courtney, Mackenzi     Tigard Youth             3.38m   11-01.25
 12  4001 Lovell, Tara           Track City T             3.22m   10-06.75
 13  3864 Bauman, Courtney       Robin Hood T             3.15m   10-04.00
 14  3787 Boatright, Shannon     Prefontaine              3.14m   10-03.75
 15  3928 Burger, Ashley         Salem Track              3.12m   10-03.00
 16  3587 Nolin, Chelsea         Cool Running             3.10m   10-02.00
 17  3997 Hamilton, Tiwanna      Track City T             2.97m    9-09.00
 18  3743 Leonetti, Emily        Milwaukie Tr             2.79m    9-02.00
 19  4168 Bowman, Lily           Unattached Orego         2.70m    8-10.25
 20  4068 Miller, Audrey         unattached               1.99m    6-06.50
 --  4010 Saxman, Anika          Track City T              FOUL
 --  3506 Walden-Taylor, Sha     Albina Road Runn           DNS

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3967 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon,             8.94m   29-04.00
  2  3740 Bixby, Steffany        Milwaukie Tr             8.71m   28-07.00
  3  4048 Grube, Laura           unattached               7.57m   24-10.00
  4  3895 Wade, Emily            Robin Hood T             6.78m   22-03.00
  5  3961 Jacob, Tatiana         Team Oregon,             5.89m   19-04.00
  6  3587 Nolin, Chelsea         Cool Running             5.63m   18-05.75
  7  3884 Nair, Emily            Robin Hood T             5.24m   17-02.25
  8  3581 Collins, Stephanie     Cool Running             4.70m   15-05.00
 --  3948 Frank, Zoe             Super Throwe               DNS

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3759 Wilkins, Tasha         Oregon Throw            25.24m      82-10
  2  3967 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon,            22.42m      73-07
  3  3611 Mathews, Mackenzie     Cyo Track Cl            21.51m      70-07
  4  3741 Fisher, Destiny        Milwaukie Tr            20.77m      68-02
  5  4048 Grube, Laura           unattached              17.88m      58-08
  6  3965 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon,            13.47m      44-02
  7  3948 Frank, Zoe             Super Throwe            12.75m      41-10
 --  3961 Jacob, Tatiana         Team Oregon,               DNS

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3947 Crouser, Haley         Super Throwe            32.79m     107-07
  2  3611 Mathews, Mackenzie     Cyo Track Cl            30.27m      99-04
  3  4048 Grube, Laura           unattached              28.29m      92-10
  4  3583 Holding, Kristan       Cool Running            26.88m      88-02
  5  3542 Stolzenburg, Jilli     Beaverton Tr            25.71m      84-04
  6  3571 Gonzalez, Genesis      Cavs Youth T            19.98m      65-07
  7  3531 Hengesh, Krissy        Beaverton Tr            19.60m      64-04
  8  3533 Kimura, Momoko         Beaverton Tr            15.46m      50-09
  9  3965 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon,            15.23m      50-00
 10  3581 Collins, Stephanie     Cool Running            13.51m      44-04
 --  3961 Jacob, Tatiana         Team Oregon,               DNS

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3814 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             12.84Q  3
  2  4082 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               13.00Q  2
  3  3800 Bryant, Tashianna      Psa Youth Ru             13.03Q  1
  4  3810 Leonhardt, Caitlin     Psa Youth Ru             12.99Q  3
  5  3538 Prince, Tiara          Beaverton Tr             13.33Q  1
  6  3802 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             13.93Q  2
  7  3536 Miranda, Trinna        Beaverton Tr             13.74q  1
  8  3625 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             14.07q  3
  9  3739 Allaert, Mackenzie     Milwaukie Tr             14.47   1
 10  3982 Evans, Alissa          Tigard Youth             14.49   2
 11  3984 Iancu, Rebecca         Tigard Youth             14.58   1
 12  3732 Harper, Andrea         McMinnville              14.74   2
 13  3872 Harbick, Kaitlyn       Robin Hood T             15.09   1
 14  3683 DiPietro, Keely        Gresham Blu              15.16   3
 15  3981 Elogbi, Safia          Tigard Youth             15.25   3
 --  3724 McClung, Madison       Lion Track C               DNS   2
 --  3608 Bergmann, Meeghan      Cyo Track Cl               DNS   2
 --  3938 Ruddell, Inga          Salem Track                DNS   3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3814 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             13.00
  2  3800 Bryant, Tashianna      Psa Youth Ru             13.13
  3  3810 Leonhardt, Caitlin     Psa Youth Ru             13.14
  4  4082 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               13.24
  5  3538 Prince, Tiara          Beaverton Tr             13.52
  6  3536 Miranda, Trinna        Beaverton Tr             13.65
  7  3802 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             14.20
  8  3625 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             14.27

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3814 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             25.86Q  2
  2  3800 Bryant, Tashianna      Psa Youth Ru             26.36Q  1
  3  4082 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               26.71Q  1
  4  3810 Leonhardt, Caitlin     Psa Youth Ru             27.00Q  2
  5  3608 Bergmann, Meeghan      Cyo Track Cl             28.16Q  2
  6  3802 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             28.99Q  1
  7  3506 Walden-Taylor, Sha     Albina Road Runn         29.55q  2
  8  3984 Iancu, Rebecca         Tigard Youth             30.07q  2
  9  3982 Evans, Alissa          Tigard Youth             30.17   2
 10  3732 Harper, Andrea         McMinnville              31.02   1
 11  3707 Wilson, Chandora       Inner City S             32.13   2
 12  3702 Johnson, Cyniece       Inner City S             32.39   1
 13  3682 Bailey, Colleen        Gresham Blu              34.19   2
 --  3981 Elogbi, Safia          Tigard Youth               DNF   1
 --  3938 Ruddell, Inga          Salem Track                DNS   1
 --  3872 Harbick, Kaitlyn       Robin Hood T               DNS   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3814 Smith, Kayla           Psa Youth Ru             26.02
  2  3800 Bryant, Tashianna      Psa Youth Ru             26.69
  3  4082 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               26.79
  4  3810 Leonhardt, Caitlin     Psa Youth Ru             27.04
  5  3608 Bergmann, Meeghan      Cyo Track Cl             28.26
  6  3802 Darden, Ileijah        Psa Youth Ru             29.42
  7  3506 Walden-Taylor, Sha     Albina Road Runn         29.66
  8  3984 Iancu, Rebecca         Tigard Youth             29.72

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4082 Schueler, Kellie       unattached               58.10   2
  2  3804 Harvey, Kema           Psa Youth Ru             58.57   2
  3  3608 Bergmann, Meeghan      Cyo Track Cl           1:02.62   2
  4  3578 Capelle, Micaela       Cool Running           1:06.70   2
  5  4069 Miller, Marie          unattached             1:07.32   1
  6  3769 Hendricks, Emily       Peak Perform           1:07.84   2
  7  3984 Iancu, Rebecca         Tigard Youth           1:07.99   2
  8  3982 Evans, Alissa          Tigard Youth           1:09.15   2
  9  3833 Pace, Ashley           River City T           1:10.85   2
 10  3707 Wilson, Chandora       Inner City S           1:11.08   1
 11  3832 Kennel, Sara           River City T           1:11.52   1
 12  3702 Johnson, Cyniece       Inner City S           1:11.67   1
 13  3828 Adajian, Manasa        River City T           1:13.31   1
 14  3981 Elogbi, Safia          Tigard Youth           1:16.57   1
 --  3842 Wisniewski, Alliso     River City T               DNS   1
 --  3874 Hollins, Keikoanne     Robin Hood T               DNS   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3804 Harvey, Kema           Psa Youth Ru           2:24.21   3
  2  3803 Dittmer, Andrea        Psa Youth Ru           2:26.52   3
  3  3886 Oenning, Kristin       Robin Hood T           2:30.83   3
  4  3807 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru           2:32.84   3
  5  3578 Capelle, Micaela       Cool Running           2:34.78   3
  6  3936 Jones, Amy             Salem Track            2:37.74   1
  7  3874 Hollins, Keikoanne     Robin Hood T           2:41.22   2
  8  3629 Volk, Jasmin           Dare to Drea           2:41.58   3
  9  3841 Whipps, Lucy           River City T           2:44.35   2
 10  4053 James, Emily           unattached             2:49.59   3
 11  3836 Reynoldson, Louise     River City T           2:53.49   2
 12  3833 Pace, Ashley           River City T           2:54.20   2
 13  3832 Kennel, Sara           River City T           2:55.57   2
 14  3828 Adajian, Manasa        River City T           3:01.63   1
 15  3834 Petersen, Cassandr     River City T           3:18.60   1
 --  3725 Edwards, Calleson      MAC/Portland               DNS   3
 --  3842 Wisniewski, Alliso     River City T               DNS   2

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3609 Bridges, Sarah         Cyo Track Cl           4:57.44
  2  4051 Hochstetler, Court     unattached             5:11.04
  3  3807 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru           5:12.11
  4  3808 Kearns, Alexa          Psa Youth Ru           5:12.35
  5  3841 Whipps, Lucy           River City T           5:16.82
  6  3874 Hollins, Keikoanne     Robin Hood T           5:21.01
  7  3886 Oenning, Kristin       Robin Hood T           5:21.81
  8  4069 Miller, Marie          unattached             5:24.93
  9  3892 Thalhofer, Kelsey      Robin Hood T           5:38.55
 10  3836 Reynoldson, Louise     River City T           5:39.24
 11  3890 Schutte, Payton        Robin Hood T           5:39.36
 12  4083 Stair, Kara            unattached             5:40.17
 13  4053 James, Emily           unattached             5:53.49
 14  3765 Brammer, Joy           Peak Perform           6:02.64
 15  3834 Petersen, Cassandr     River City T           6:55.33
 16  3945 Nelson, Taylor         Southern Ore           7:18.48

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3609 Bridges, Sarah         Cyo Track Cl          10:43.85
  2  4051 Hochstetler, Court     unattached            11:05.94
  3  3808 Kearns, Alexa          Psa Youth Ru          11:27.98
  4  3841 Whipps, Lucy           River City T          11:47.55
  5  3836 Reynoldson, Louise     River City T          11:53.45
  6  3890 Schutte, Payton        Robin Hood T          12:05.04

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3834 Petersen, Cassandr     River City T          20:58.00
 --  3705 Myers, Shannon         Inner City S               DNF

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3538 Prince, Tiara          Beaverton Tr             16.07q  1
  2  3625 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             16.96q  2
  3  3935 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              17.40q  1
  4  3584 Holding, Rebecca       Cool Running             17.42q  2
  5  3541 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr             18.06q  2
  6  4056 Jensen, Sarah          unattached               18.16q  2
  7  3807 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru             18.22q  1
  8  3578 Capelle, Micaela       Cool Running             18.48q  2
  9  3882 Mariman, Katie         Robin Hood T             18.93   1
 10  3885 Oaks, Kaylynn          Robin Hood T             19.62   2
 11  3651 Saxon, Alixandra       Emerald Vall             20.74   2
 12  3683 DiPietro, Keely        Gresham Blu              20.96   1
 13  3732 Harper, Andrea         McMinnville              21.95   1
 --  4043 DuFault, Jordan        unattached                 DNS   1
 --  4092 Zimmerman, Kelsey      unattached                 DNS   1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3538 Prince, Tiara          Beaverton Tr             16.08
  2  3625 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             16.74
  3  3584 Holding, Rebecca       Cool Running             17.51
  4  3935 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              17.73
  5  4056 Jensen, Sarah          unattached               17.74
  6  3541 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr             17.90
  7  3807 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru             18.28
  8  3578 Capelle, Micaela       Cool Running             18.34

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3625 Ferrara, Olivia        Dare to Drea             30.82
  2  3541 Rife, Haley            Beaverton Tr             31.08
  3  3584 Holding, Rebecca       Cool Running             32.56
  4  3882 Mariman, Katie         Robin Hood T             33.25
  5  4056 Jensen, Sarah          unattached               33.38
  6  3651 Saxon, Alixandra       Emerald Vall             34.93
  7  3885 Oaks, Kaylynn          Robin Hood T             35.53
  8  3686 Lilly, Mary            Gresham Blu              37.40

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                           49.15
     1) 3810 Leonhardt, Caitlin         2) 3800 Bryant, Tashianna
     3) 3804 Harvey, Kema               4) 3814 Smith, Kayla

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                         4:06.12
     1) 3814 Smith, Kayla               2) 3810 Leonhardt, Caitlin
     3) 3800 Bryant, Tashianna          4) 3804 Harvey, Kema

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                         11:15.28
     1) 3865 Borla, Broooke             2) 3890 Schutte, Payton
     3) 3892 Thalhofer, Kelsey          4) 3874 Hollins, Keikoanne
  2 River City Track Club  'A'                         11:38.80
     1) 3842 Wisniewski, Allison        2) 3836 Reynoldson, Louise
     3) 3833 Pace, Ashley               4) 3841 Whipps, Lucy

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3963 Pelchar, Kathleen      Team Oregon,             1.60m    5-03.00
  2  3935 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              1.50m    4-11.00
  3  3887 Pavao, Frances         Robin Hood T            J1.50m    4-11.00
  4  3886 Oenning, Kristin       Robin Hood T             1.45m    4-09.00
  5  3807 Jette, Kate            Psa Youth Ru             1.40m    4-07.00
  6  3584 Holding, Rebecca       Cool Running            J1.40m    4-07.00
  7  3769 Hendricks, Emily       Peak Perform            J1.40m    4-07.00
  8  3570 Bieker, Cassy          Cavs Youth T             1.30m    4-03.25
  9  3651 Saxon, Alixandra       Emerald Vall             1.25m    4-01.25
  9  3936 Jones, Amy             Salem Track              1.25m    4-01.25
 11  4005 Robert, Megan          Track City T            J1.25m    4-01.25
 --  3938 Ruddell, Inga          Salem Track                DNS
 --  3724 McClung, Madison       Lion Track C               DNS
 --  3755 Clark, Tegan           Oregon Throw               DNS
 --  4092 Zimmerman, Kelsey      unattached                 DNS

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3788 Davison, Brooke        Prefontaine              2.32m    7-07.25
  2  3651 Saxon, Alixandra       Emerald Vall             2.14m    7-00.25
  3  4005 Robert, Megan          Track City T             1.99m    6-06.25
  4  3885 Oaks, Kaylynn          Robin Hood T            J1.99m    6-06.25
  5  4056 Jensen, Sarah          unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
 --  3769 Hendricks, Emily       Peak Perform               DNS
 --  3790 Roberge, Moriah        Prefontaine                DNS

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3536 Miranda, Trinna        Beaverton Tr             4.94m   16-02.50
  2  3538 Prince, Tiara          Beaverton Tr             4.84m   15-10.50
  3  3739 Allaert, Mackenzie     Milwaukie Tr             4.41m   14-05.75
  4  3935 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              4.30m   14-01.25
  5  3984 Iancu, Rebecca         Tigard Youth             4.22m   13-10.25
  6  3578 Capelle, Micaela       Cool Running             4.12m   13-06.25
  7  3872 Harbick, Kaitlyn       Robin Hood T             3.93m   12-10.75
  8  3981 Elogbi, Safia          Tigard Youth             3.73m   12-03.00
  9  4056 Jensen, Sarah          unattached               3.54m   11-07.50
 --  4043 DuFault, Jordan        unattached                FOUL
 --  3765 Brammer, Joy           Peak Perform               DNS
 --  3755 Clark, Tegan           Oregon Throw               DNS
 --  3938 Ruddell, Inga          Salem Track                SCR

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4043 DuFault, Jordan        unattached               9.24m   30-03.75
 --  3755 Clark, Tegan           Oregon Throw               DNS

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3733 Hasslen, Alyssa        McMinnville             11.70m   38-04.75
  2  4086 Tripp, Courtney        unattached              11.32m   37-01.75
  3  3682 Bailey, Colleen        Gresham Blu             11.28m   37-00.25
  4  3586 Neuenschwander, El     Cool Running             9.51m   31-02.50
  5  3831 Campbell, Dorian       River City T             8.15m   26-09.00
  6  3734 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville              7.95m   26-01.00
  7  3645 Henshaw, Madeline      Emerald Vall             7.57m   24-10.00
  8  3589 Ratto, Mia             Cool Running             6.75m   22-01.75
 --  3946 Aldredge, Taylor       Super Throwe               DNS

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3733 Hasslen, Alyssa        McMinnville             33.29m     109-03
  2  3586 Neuenschwander, El     Cool Running            30.35m      99-07
  3  4086 Tripp, Courtney        unattached              29.94m      98-03
  4  3734 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville             24.77m      81-03
  5  3682 Bailey, Colleen        Gresham Blu             24.00m      78-09
  6  3589 Ratto, Mia             Cool Running            20.57m      67-06
  7  3831 Campbell, Dorian       River City T            18.93m      62-01
  8  3645 Henshaw, Madeline      Emerald Vall            16.93m      55-06
  9  4059 Kau, Linsey            unattached              14.90m      48-11
 --  3946 Aldredge, Taylor       Super Throwe               DNS

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3949 Hopkins, Andrea        Super Throwe            31.91m     104-08
  2  4059 Kau, Linsey            unattached              24.55m      80-06
  3  3586 Neuenschwander, El     Cool Running            23.91m      78-05
  4  3769 Hendricks, Emily       Peak Perform            20.04m      65-09
  5  3945 Nelson, Taylor         Southern Ore            13.57m      44-06
  6  3645 Henshaw, Madeline      Emerald Vall            12.81m      42-00

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3626 Larrett, Elise         Dare to Drea             13.10Q
  2  3684 Hill, Schaveyantay     Gresham Blu              13.13Q
  3  4074 Redberg, McKenzie      unattached               13.29Q
  4  3687 Singerhouse, Steph     Gresham Blu              13.61q
  5  3891 Smurdon, Courtney      Robin Hood T             13.79q
  6  3591 Stapleton, Maddiso     Cool Running             13.92q
  7  3840 Vranizan, Rachel       River City T             14.31q
 --  3627 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea               SCR
 --  3580 Cole, Yasmeen          Cool Running               SCR
 --  3785 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Tra               SCR

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3626 Larrett, Elise         Dare to Drea             13.10
  2  3684 Hill, Schaveyantay     Gresham Blu              13.13
  3  4074 Redberg, McKenzie      unattached               13.29
  4  3687 Singerhouse, Steph     Gresham Blu              13.61
  5  3891 Smurdon, Courtney      Robin Hood T             13.79
  6  3591 Stapleton, Maddiso     Cool Running             13.92
  7  3840 Vranizan, Rachel       River City T             14.31

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3684 Hill, Schaveyantay     Gresham Blu              26.57Q
  2  4074 Redberg, McKenzie      unattached               26.71Q
  3  3626 Larrett, Elise         Dare to Drea             26.89Q
  4  3687 Singerhouse, Steph     Gresham Blu              27.43q
  5  3891 Smurdon, Courtney      Robin Hood T             27.67q
  6  4033 Baker, Amanda          unattached               27.77q
  7  3591 Stapleton, Maddiso     Cool Running             29.18q
  8  3840 Vranizan, Rachel       River City T             29.30q
 --  3785 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Tra               SCR

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3684 Hill, Schaveyantay     Gresham Blu              26.57
  2  4074 Redberg, McKenzie      unattached               26.71
  3  3626 Larrett, Elise         Dare to Drea             26.89
  4  3687 Singerhouse, Steph     Gresham Blu              27.43
  5  3891 Smurdon, Courtney      Robin Hood T             27.67
  6  4033 Baker, Amanda          unattached               27.77
  7  3591 Stapleton, Maddiso     Cool Running             29.18
  8  3840 Vranizan, Rachel       River City T             29.30

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3626 Larrett, Elise         Dare to Drea             59.00   2
  2  3529 Edwards, Arianna       Beaverton Tr           1:00.15   2
  3  4074 Redberg, McKenzie      unattached             1:00.63   2
  4  3931 Fennimore, Stephan     Salem Track            1:05.24   1
  5  4033 Baker, Amanda          unattached             1:05.62   2
  6  4034 Berry, Ashley          unattached             1:05.78   2
  7  3685 Landis, Sara           Gresham Blu            1:05.88   2
  8  3770 Heuberger, Anna        Peak Perform           1:12.93   1
 --  3785 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Tra               DNS   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4090 Wallace, Taylor        unattached             2:26.54
  2  4039 Crannell, Jessica      unattached             2:27.32
  3  3529 Edwards, Arianna       Beaverton Tr           2:27.57
  4  3689 Weber, Chelsea         Gresham Blu            2:35.61
  5  3768 Harteloo, Michelle     Peak Perform           2:35.72
  6  3685 Landis, Sara           Gresham Blu            2:36.90

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4090 Wallace, Taylor        unattached             4:54.90
  2  4079 Sanchez, Diana         Salem Track            5:04.51

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3929 Everetts, Janelle      Salem Track           11:37.48
  2  3930 Everetts, Megan        Salem Track           11:39.87

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3627 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea             15.40Q  2
  2  4066 Michaelson, Jessi-     unattached               16.55Q  1
  3  3891 Smurdon, Courtney      Robin Hood T             16.63Q  1
  4  3770 Heuberger, Anna        Peak Perform             17.74Q  2
  5  3592 Urbany, Rebecca        Cool Running             18.10Q  1
  6  3774 Shumacher, Terra       Peak Perform             18.32Q  2
  7  3840 Vranizan, Rachel       River City T             18.43q  2
  8  3654 Thompson, Sarah        Emerald Vall             19.54q  1
  9  3591 Stapleton, Maddiso     Cool Running             19.89   1
 --  3772 Moore, Jennie          Peak Perform               DNS   2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3627 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea             15.25
  2  4066 Michaelson, Jessi-     unattached               16.52
  3  3891 Smurdon, Courtney      Robin Hood T             16.53
  4  3770 Heuberger, Anna        Peak Perform             17.73
  5  3592 Urbany, Rebecca        Cool Running             18.09
  6  3840 Vranizan, Rachel       River City T             18.25
  7  3774 Shumacher, Terra       Peak Perform             18.29
  8  3654 Thompson, Sarah        Emerald Vall             19.88

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3627 Mathabane, Bianca      Dare to Drea           1:07.36   2
  2  3540 Rife, Alyssa           Beaverton Tr           1:08.75   1
  3  3840 Vranizan, Rachel       River City T           1:12.30   2
  4  3738 Allaert, Briana        Milwaukie Tr           1:14.97   2
  5  3774 Shumacher, Terra       Peak Perform           1:16.85   2
  6  3654 Thompson, Sarah        Emerald Vall           1:17.22   1
  7  3770 Heuberger, Anna        Peak Perform           1:18.36   2
  8  3628 Tune, Kim              Dare to Drea           1:22.75   1
  9  3772 Moore, Jennie          Peak Perform           1:27.45   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3929 Everetts, Janelle      Salem Track            8:16.59
  2  3930 Everetts, Megan        Salem Track            8:24.02

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        54.73
     1) 3639 Brown, Brandy              2) 3653 Spencer, Lindsay

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Gresham Blu By U  'A'                               4:22.33
     1) 3685 Landis, Sara               2) 3689 Weber, Chelsea
     3) 3684 Hill, Schaveyantay         4) 3687 Singerhouse, Stephanie

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Salem Track Club  'A'                              11:06.09
     1) 3931 Fennimore, Stephanie       2) 3929 Everetts, Janelle
     3) 3930 Everetts, Megan            4) 4079 Sanchez, Diana

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4151 Pietka, Maggie         Unattached Orego         1.45m    4-09.00
  2  3931 Fennimore, Stephan     Salem Track             J1.45m    4-09.00
 --  3648 McWilliams, Corinn     Emerald Vall               DNS
 --  4034 Berry, Ashley          unattached                 DNS

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3792 Wiley, Amber           Prefontaine              3.36m   11-00.25
  2  3774 Shumacher, Terra       Peak Perform             3.05m   10-00.00
  3  3653 Spencer, Lindsay       Emerald Vall             2.90m    9-06.25
  4  3790 Roberge, Moriah        Prefontaine              2.75m    9-00.25
  5  3639 Brown, Brandy          Emerald Vall             2.29m    7-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4063 Kendig, Irene          unattached               5.03m   16-06.00
  2  3648 McWilliams, Corinn     Emerald Vall             4.77m   15-07.75
  3  3529 Edwards, Arianna       Beaverton Tr             4.76m   15-07.50
  4  3543 Tuma, Courtney         Beaverton Tr             4.73m   15-06.25
  5  3931 Fennimore, Stephan     Salem Track              4.68m   15-04.25
  6  4066 Michaelson, Jessi-     unattached               4.56m   14-11.50
  7  3891 Smurdon, Courtney      Robin Hood T             4.50m   14-09.25
  8  3592 Urbany, Rebecca        Cool Running             4.45m   14-07.25
  9  3628 Tune, Kim              Dare to Drea             4.37m   14-04.00
 10  3738 Allaert, Briana        Milwaukie Tr             4.19m   13-09.00
 --  3785 Middlebusher, Chri     Portland Tra               DNS
 --  3580 Cole, Yasmeen          Cool Running               DNS

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4066 Michaelson, Jessi-     unattached              10.30m   33-09.50
  2  3592 Urbany, Rebecca        Cool Running             9.76m   32-00.25
  3  3543 Tuma, Courtney         Beaverton Tr             9.70m   31-10.00
  4  3648 McWilliams, Corinn     Emerald Vall             9.60m   31-06.00
  5  3628 Tune, Kim              Dare to Drea             9.02m   29-07.25
  6  4070 Parsons, Hillary       unattached               8.93m   29-03.75
  7  4042 Dresler, Jessica       unattached               8.92m   29-03.25
  8  3772 Moore, Jennie          Peak Perform             8.50m   27-10.75

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3959 Hendershot, Kayla      Team Oregon,             9.74m   31-11.50
  2  4169 Myers, Brittany        Unattached Orego         9.63m   31-07.25
  3  3753 James, Sarah           Oregon South             9.23m   30-03.50
  4  3837 Rook, Anna             River City T             7.47m   24-06.25
  5  3742 Kegg, Nora             Milwaukie Tr             6.97m   22-10.50
 --  3877 James, Sarah           Robin Hood T               DNS

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3959 Hendershot, Kayla      Team Oregon,            33.22m     109-00
  2  4169 Myers, Brittany        Unattached Orego        29.58m      97-00
  3  4152 Redmayne-Titley, E     Unattached Orego        27.96m      91-09
  4  3742 Kegg, Nora             Milwaukie Tr            23.95m      78-07
  5  3753 James, Sarah           Oregon South            23.27m      76-04
  6  4045 Gerdes, Jessie         unattached              23.07m      75-08
 --  3877 James, Sarah           Robin Hood T               DNS

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3959 Hendershot, Kayla      Team Oregon,            34.43m     112-11
  2  4037 Cole, Amanda           unattached              29.62m      97-02
  3  4052 Holmes, Brittaney      unattached              24.62m      80-09
  4  4169 Myers, Brittany        Unattached Orego        21.02m      68-11
  5  4060 Kau, Stephanie         unattached              20.55m      67-05
  6  3742 Kegg, Nora             Milwaukie Tr            19.81m      65-00
  7  4045 Gerdes, Jessie         unattached              13.93m      45-08

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3648 McWilliams, Corinn     Emerald Vall            31.04m     101-10
  2  4077 Ringholm, Hannah       unattached              30.91m     101-05
  3  4037 Cole, Amanda           unattached              28.98m      95-01
  4  4060 Kau, Stephanie         unattached              28.97m      95-00
  5  3540 Rife, Alyssa           Beaverton Tr            25.29m      83-00
  6  4045 Gerdes, Jessie         unattached              24.04m      78-10
  7  3837 Rook, Anna             River City T            18.01m      59-01
  8  3742 Kegg, Nora             Milwaukie Tr            16.05m      52-08

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3681 Backowski, Amanda      Gresham Blu              13.03
  2  3582 Holding, Emily         Cool Running             13.05
  3  3610 Hart, Ashley           Cyo Track Cl             13.58
  4  4076 Richardson, Penny      unattached               13.79

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3681 Backowski, Amanda      Gresham Blu              26.93
  2  4076 Richardson, Penny      unattached               29.87
 --  3582 Holding, Emily         Cool Running               DNS

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3681 Backowski, Amanda      Gresham Blu            1:00.57
  2  3610 Hart, Ashley           Cyo Track Cl           1:03.00
  3  4076 Richardson, Penny      unattached             1:10.14

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3962 Page, Sheryl           Team Oregon,           2:18.38
  2  4050 Hayward, Annie         unattached             2:30.71

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3962 Page, Sheryl           Team Oregon,           4:47.27
  2  4050 Hayward, Annie         unattached             5:26.29
  3  3933 Fuller, Karissa        Salem Track            5:30.18

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3933 Fuller, Karissa        Salem Track           12:11.76

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3582 Holding, Emily         Cool Running             16.12
  2  3775 Stricker, Alexandr     Peak Perform             18.56
 --  4062 Keifer, Mandy          unattached                 DNS

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3610 Hart, Ashley           Cyo Track Cl           1:10.65
 --  4091 Zimmerman, Kelsey      unattached                 DNS

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3933 Fuller, Karissa        Salem Track            8:24.43

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4012 Tucker, Damaris        Track City T             1.60m    5-03.00
  2  3644 Greatwood, Tessa       Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00
 --  4007 Roberts, Tia           Track City T                NH
 --  3996 Gorton, Laurel         Track City T               DNS
 --  4149 Hering, McKenna        Unattached Orego           DNS

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3791 Roberge, Muriel        Prefontaine              3.51m   11-06.25
  2  3964 Pelchar, Krysta        Team Oregon,             3.20m   10-06.00

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4012 Tucker, Damaris        Track City T             5.50m   18-00.50
  2  3582 Holding, Emily         Cool Running             5.10m   16-08.75
  3  4002 Mann, McKenzie         Track City T             4.90m   16-01.00
  4  3688 Skerbitz, Amanda       Gresham Blu              4.71m   15-05.50
  5  4076 Richardson, Penny      unattached               4.49m   14-08.75
  6  3775 Stricker, Alexandr     Peak Perform             4.42m   14-06.00
  7  3784 Borsch, Carolyn        Portland Tra             4.38m   14-04.50
 --  4007 Roberts, Tia           Track City T              FOUL

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3688 Skerbitz, Amanda       Gresham Blu             10.77m   35-04.00
  2  4002 Mann, McKenzie         Track City T            10.29m   33-09.25
  3  3784 Borsch, Carolyn        Portland Tra             9.67m   31-08.75
  4  4004 Pack, Ashley           Track City T             9.27m   30-05.00
  5  4007 Roberts, Tia           Track City T             8.62m   28-03.50
 --  3644 Greatwood, Tessa       Emerald Vall               DNS
 --  4062 Keifer, Mandy          unattached                 DNS

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4044 Espinoza, Jaclyn       unattached              12.16m   39-10.75
  2  4087 Tripp, Katherine       unattached              11.84m   38-10.25
  3  3643 Greatwood, Emmy        Emerald Vall            10.34m   33-11.25
  4  3757 Mcmillin, Myriah       Oregon Throw             9.80m   32-02.00
  5  3756 Currier, Lindsay       Oregon Throw             9.50m   31-02.00
  6  3644 Greatwood, Tessa       Emerald Vall             9.19m   30-02.00
  7  4167 Dinyain, Amy           Inner City S             8.85m   29-00.50
  8  4064 Lane, Stephanie        unattached               8.75m   28-08.50
  9  3706 Villela, Leily         Inner City S             4.04m   13-03.25

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4044 Espinoza, Jaclyn       unattached              42.76m     140-03
  2  4087 Tripp, Katherine       unattached              40.55m     133-00
  3  3757 Mcmillin, Myriah       Oregon Throw            34.90m     114-06
  4  3756 Currier, Lindsay       Oregon Throw            34.18m     112-02
  5  3643 Greatwood, Emmy        Emerald Vall            33.80m     110-11
  6  4088 Tyson, Ayla            unattached              33.62m     110-04
  7  4064 Lane, Stephanie        unattached              24.00m      78-09
  8  4167 Dinyain, Amy           Inner City S            22.05m      72-04
  9  3706 Villela, Leily         Inner City S             9.28m      30-05

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3643 Greatwood, Emmy        Emerald Vall            37.50m     123-00
  2  3775 Stricker, Alexandr     Peak Perform            21.82m      71-07
  3  4088 Tyson, Ayla            unattached              17.67m      58-00
 --  3706 Villela, Leily         Inner City S               DNS

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3758 Sexton, Lauren         Oregon Throw            45.11m     148-00
  2  4075 Richardson, Kacie      unattached              33.60m     110-03
  3  3775 Stricker, Alexandr     Peak Perform            33.59m     110-02
  4  3643 Greatwood, Emmy        Emerald Vall            32.98m     108-02
  5  3644 Greatwood, Tessa       Emerald Vall            32.69m     107-03
  6  4150 McDonell, Katherin     Unattached Orego        31.18m     102-03
  7  3944 Nelson, Caitlyn        Southern Ore            30.53m     100-02
  8  4064 Lane, Stephanie        unattached              29.02m      95-02
  9  3706 Villela, Leily         Inner City S            14.35m      47-01
 --  4167 Dinyain, Amy           Inner City S               DNS
 --  4062 Keifer, Mandy          unattached                 DNS

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3638 Thom, Tristan          E.C. Lickety             20.26q
  2  3911 Krieger, Jett          Robin Hood T             20.89q
  3  3824 Sherman-Lewis, Jam     Psa Youth Ru             21.11q
 --  4020 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Track City T               DNS

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3638 Thom, Tristan          E.C. Lickety             20.26
  2  3911 Krieger, Jett          Robin Hood T             20.89
  3  3824 Sherman-Lewis, Jam     Psa Youth Ru             21.11
 --  4020 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Track City T               DNS

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3632 Franklin, Thomas       Dare to Drea           1:25.20
  2  3824 Sherman-Lewis, Jam     Psa Youth Ru           1:36.30
  3  4126 Miller, John           unattached             1:50.90
 --  3748 Kegg, Connor           Milwaukie Tr               DNS

800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3632 Franklin, Thomas       Dare to Drea           3:09.74

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4020 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Track City T             2.52m    8-03.25
  2  3632 Franklin, Thomas       Dare to Drea            J2.52m    8-03.25
  3  4126 Miller, John           unattached               2.41m    7-11.00
  4  3748 Kegg, Connor           Milwaukie Tr             2.37m    7-09.50
  5  3638 Thom, Tristan          E.C. Lickety             2.20m    7-02.75
  6  3911 Krieger, Jett          Robin Hood T             2.09m    6-10.25
 --  3915 Maddox, Jacob          Robin Hood T               DNS

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4104 Cole, Samuel           unattached              16.72m      54-10
  2  3748 Kegg, Connor           Milwaukie Tr             8.28m      27-02
  3  3911 Krieger, Jett          Robin Hood T             6.41m      21-00

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3718 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S             14.57Q  3
  2  3711 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             14.65Q  2
  3  3823 Kelly, Tobias          Psa Youth Ru             14.72Q  1
  4  3898 Battle III, Noah       Robin Hood T             15.37Q  3
  4  3815 Baker, Daniel          Psa Youth Ru             15.37Q  3
  6  3721 Smith, James           Inner City S             15.40Q  2
  7  3665 Garrett, Brett         Emerald Vall             16.58Q  1
  8  3658 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall             15.74q  3
  9  3989 Greene, Kazuo          Tigard Youth             15.75   3
 10  4022 Moore, Nathan          Track City T             16.93   2
 11  4031 Whipp, Clay            Track City T             17.13   2
 12  4013 Canales-Turner, Ma     Track City T             17.26   2
 13  4107 Cranston, John         unattached               17.29   1
 14  3715 Miles, Thomas          Inner City S             18.01   1
 15  3826 Teller, Trevor         Psa Youth Ru             18.08   1
 16  3556 Kimura, Gen            Beaverton Tr             18.12   2
 17  4140 Styring, Collin        unattached               18.21   2
 18  4130 Potter, Benjamin       unattached               18.32   3
 19  3915 Maddox, Jacob          Robin Hood T             19.51   3
 --  3675 McWilliams, Ian        Emerald Vall               DNS   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3711 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             14.37
  2  3718 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S             14.60
  3  3823 Kelly, Tobias          Psa Youth Ru             14.78
  4  3721 Smith, James           Inner City S             15.19
  5  3898 Battle III, Noah       Robin Hood T             15.20
  6  3815 Baker, Daniel          Psa Youth Ru             15.35
  7  3658 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall             15.97
  8  3665 Garrett, Brett         Emerald Vall             16.36

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3711 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             29.80q  2
  2  3823 Kelly, Tobias          Psa Youth Ru             30.70q  1
  3  3849 Dorris, Omari          River City T             31.58q  1
  4  3721 Smith, James           Inner City S             33.33q  1
  5  3658 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall             33.34q  2
  6  3988 Garrison, Evan         Tigard Youth             34.78q  2
  7  4022 Moore, Nathan          Track City T             35.00q  1
  7  4096 Beasley, Duran         unattached               35.00q  1
  9  3715 Miles, Thomas          Inner City S             37.13   2
 10  3556 Kimura, Gen            Beaverton Tr             38.49   2
 11  3860 Reyene, Filmon         River City T             39.23   2
 12  3904 Gilmer, Cameron        Robin Hood T             42.56   1
 --  4031 Whipp, Clay            Track City T               DNS   1
 --  3989 Greene, Kazuo          Tigard Youth               DNS   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3711 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S             30.07
  2  3823 Kelly, Tobias          Psa Youth Ru             31.14
  3  3721 Smith, James           Inner City S             32.85
  4  3658 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall             33.79
  5  3988 Garrison, Evan         Tigard Youth             34.47
  6  4022 Moore, Nathan          Track City T             34.84
  7  3849 Dorris, Omari          River City T             36.50
  8  4096 Beasley, Duran         unattached               36.96

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3718 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S           1:06.66   3
  2  3711 McDonald, JaMariay     Inner City S           1:12.25   1
  3  3898 Battle III, Noah       Robin Hood T           1:12.34   3
  4  4098 Botti, Jack            unattached             1:14.28   3
  5  4138 Smith, Christian       unattached             1:14.30   3
  6  3988 Garrison, Evan         Tigard Youth           1:18.48   3
  7  3721 Smith, James           Inner City S           1:18.69   3
  8  3820 Hazard, Riley          Psa Youth Ru           1:19.60   2
  9  3605 Ulestad, Kody          Cool Running           1:19.79   3
 10  3849 Dorris, Omari          River City T           1:20.07   2
 11  4096 Beasley, Duran         unattached             1:20.97   3
 12  4107 Cranston, John         unattached             1:21.63   2
 13  4140 Styring, Collin        unattached             1:24.55   2
 14  3560 Lemmond, Matthew       Beaverton Tr           1:24.95   2
 15  4031 Whipp, Clay            Track City T           1:25.27   2
 16  3904 Gilmer, Cameron        Robin Hood T           1:26.03   1
 17  3860 Reyene, Filmon         River City T           1:28.55   1
 18  3715 Miles, Thomas          Inner City S           1:28.71   2
 19  4130 Potter, Benjamin       unattached             1:30.75   1
 20  3826 Teller, Trevor         Psa Youth Ru           1:32.32   1
 21  3818 Burnett, Nathan        Psa Youth Ru           1:35.82   1
 --  3907 Hollins, Zephaniah     Robin Hood T               DNS   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3825 Smith, Tanner          Psa Youth Ru           2:44.71
  2  3853 Hilts, Dane            River City T           2:45.70
  3  4108 Cronin, Cian           unattached             2:46.13
  4  3596 Crouser, Matt          Cool Running           2:46.15
  5  3821 Henry, Izahia          Psa Youth Ru           2:51.79
  6  3988 Garrison, Evan         Tigard Youth           2:53.72
  7  3907 Hollins, Zephaniah     Robin Hood T           2:54.47
  8  3925 Trepte, Alec           Robin Hood T           2:55.00
  9  3560 Lemmond, Matthew       Beaverton Tr           3:01.76
 10  3926 Wellner, Jonathan      Robin Hood T           3:02.28
 11  4096 Beasley, Duran         unattached             3:04.99
 12  3900 Brennan, Eric          Robin Hood T           3:06.20
 13  3852 Green, Maalik          River City T           3:08.24
 14  3818 Burnett, Nathan        Psa Youth Ru           3:16.49
 15  3547 Bemis, Matthew         Beaverton Tr           3:24.91
 --  3923 Theim, Dakota          Robin Hood T               DNS

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3825 Smith, Tanner          Psa Youth Ru           5:30.48
  2  3853 Hilts, Dane            River City T           5:36.06
  3  3925 Trepte, Alec           Robin Hood T           5:53.41
  4  3900 Brennan, Eric          Robin Hood T           6:03.36
  5  3852 Green, Maalik          River City T           6:13.34
  6  4107 Cranston, John         unattached             6:13.57
  7  3560 Lemmond, Matthew       Beaverton Tr           6:25.63
  8  4146 Woods, William         unattached             8:02.63

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                         1:01.35
     1) 3815 Baker, Daniel              2) 3823 Kelly, Tobias
     3) 3820 Hazard, Riley              4) 3821 Henry, Izahia
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          1:07.39
     1) 3898 Battle III, Noah           2) 3921 Scoggin, Austin
     3) 3923 Theim, Dakota              4) 3919 Pfefferkorn, Hunter

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          5:39.17
     1) 3919 Pfefferkorn, Hunter        2) 3904 Gilmer, Cameron
     3) 3926 Wellner, Jonathan          4) 3900 Brennan, Eric
  2 River City Track Club  'A'                          5:48.72
     1) 3860 Reyene, Filmon             2) 3859 Pigman, Joshua
     3) 3849 Dorris, Omari              4) 3853 Hilts, Dane

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3576 Jette, Max             Cavs Youth T             1.30m    4-03.25
  2  3605 Ulestad, Kody          Cool Running             1.20m    3-11.25
  3  3665 Garrett, Brett         Emerald Vall             1.15m    3-09.25
  4  3921 Scoggin, Austin        Robin Hood T            J1.15m    3-09.25
  5  3658 Abrahamson, Tyler      Emerald Vall             1.10m    3-07.25
  6  3919 Pfefferkorn, Hunte     Robin Hood T             1.05m    3-05.25
  7  3923 Theim, Dakota          Robin Hood T            J1.05m    3-05.25
  8  3926 Wellner, Jonathan      Robin Hood T             1.00m    3-03.25
  9  4098 Botti, Jack            unattached               0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3718 Retherford, Camero     Inner City S             4.32m   14-02.25
  2  3815 Baker, Daniel          Psa Youth Ru             3.85m   12-07.75
  3  3821 Henry, Izahia          Psa Youth Ru             3.61m   11-10.25
  4  4098 Botti, Jack            unattached               3.44m   11-03.50
  5  4022 Moore, Nathan          Track City T             3.31m   10-10.50
  6  3820 Hazard, Riley          Psa Youth Ru             3.14m   10-03.75
  7  4013 Canales-Turner, Ma     Track City T             3.02m    9-11.00
  8  3925 Trepte, Alec           Robin Hood T             2.92m    9-07.00
  9  4025 Paslay, Jacob          Track City T             2.58m    8-05.75

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3576 Jette, Max             Cavs Youth T             8.22m   26-11.75
  2  3991 Hungerford, Andrew     Tigard Youth             7.25m   23-09.50
  3  3665 Garrett, Brett         Emerald Vall             6.57m   21-06.75
  4  3596 Crouser, Matt          Cool Running             6.44m   21-01.50
  5  3746 Bixby, Elliot          Milwaukie Tr             6.24m   20-05.75
  6  3921 Scoggin, Austin        Robin Hood T             6.10m   20-00.25
  7  3577 Strandholm, Nick       Cavs Youth T             5.93m   19-05.50
  8  3906 Hackett, Aidan         Robin Hood T             5.37m   17-07.50
  9  4104 Cole, Samuel           unattached               5.27m   17-03.50
 10  3854 Kennel, Mark           River City T             4.56m   14-11.50
 11  3861 Rook, Henry            River City T             3.47m   11-04.75
 --  4025 Paslay, Jacob          Track City T               DNS
 --  3859 Pigman, Joshua         River City T               DNS

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3576 Jette, Max             Cavs Youth T            34.17m     112-01
  2  3596 Crouser, Matt          Cool Running            26.72m      87-08
  3  3605 Ulestad, Kody          Cool Running            24.15m      79-03
  4  3991 Hungerford, Andrew     Tigard Youth            22.25m      73-00
  5  4130 Potter, Benjamin       unattached              20.70m      67-11
  6  3907 Hollins, Zephaniah     Robin Hood T            20.58m      67-06
  7  4025 Paslay, Jacob          Track City T            18.91m      62-00
  8  3675 McWilliams, Ian        Emerald Vall            16.12m      52-11
  9  3818 Burnett, Nathan        Psa Youth Ru            16.11m      52-10
 10  4140 Styring, Collin        unattached              15.57m      51-01
 11  3854 Kennel, Mark           River City T            15.28m      50-01
 12  3859 Pigman, Joshua         River City T            13.40m      43-11
 13  3861 Rook, Henry            River City T            11.35m      37-03
 14  3556 Kimura, Gen            Beaverton Tr            11.21m      36-09

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3712 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             13.40Q  2
  2  3574 Frediani, Greg         Cavs Youth T             14.41Q  1
  3  4116 Henderson, Joshua      unattached               14.97Q  3
  4  3662 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             13.65Q  2
  5  3780 Hack, Reece            Peak Perform             15.16Q  3
  6  3990 Greene, Ralph          Tigard Youth             15.17Q  1
  7  3924 Thiemann, Tanner       Robin Hood T             14.69q  2
  8  3668 Han, Joshua            Emerald Vall             15.23q  1
  9  3985 Courtney, Taylor       Tigard Youth             15.82   2
 10  3613 Caballero, Zachary     Cyo Track Cl             15.84   3
 11  4029 Stenzel, Connor        Track City T             15.88   1
 12  3546 Aguon, Tyler           Beaverton Tr             16.31   3
 13  3857 Moore, DeVante         River City T             16.34   1
 14  4145 Wittenburg, Michae     unattached               16.71   2
 15  4141 VandenHoek, Brenna     unattached               17.39   2
 16  3918 Pavao, Steven          Robin Hood T             17.50   2
 17  3794 Eckes, David           Prefontaine              17.65   3
 --  3752 Zentner, Daniel        Milwaukie Tr               DNS   1
 --  3901 Burgess, Thomas        Robin Hood T               DNS   1
 --  3550 Cheadle, Austin        Beaverton Tr               DNS   3
 --  3509 Fraizer, Marcel        Albina Road Runn           DNS   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3712 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             13.34
  2  3662 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             13.64
  3  3924 Thiemann, Tanner       Robin Hood T             14.78
  4  4116 Henderson, Joshua      unattached               14.86
  5  3780 Hack, Reece            Peak Perform             15.16
  6  3990 Greene, Ralph          Tigard Youth             15.30
  7  3668 Han, Joshua            Emerald Vall             15.50
 --  3574 Frediani, Greg         Cavs Youth T               DNS

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3712 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             26.83Q  3
  2  3662 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             27.54Q  2
  3  4113 Edmondson, Warren      unattached               29.15Q  1
  4  4116 Henderson, Joshua      unattached               29.93Q  1
  5  3599 Holenstein, Mark       Cool Running             30.60Q  2
  6  3613 Caballero, Zachary     Cyo Track Cl             31.74Q  3
  7  4101 Carpenter, Daniel      unattached               31.16Q  1
  8  4102 Carpenter, Peter       unattached               31.77Q  3
  9  3780 Hack, Reece            Peak Perform             32.38Q  2
 10  3754 James, Timothy         Oregon South             31.53Q  1
 11  3857 Moore, DeVante         River City T             34.71Q  3
 12  3910 Krieger, Chase         Robin Hood T             34.96Q  2
 13  4029 Stenzel, Connor        Track City T             32.51   1
 --  3920 Ruehl, Griffin         Robin Hood T               DNS   2
 --  3909 James, Timothy         Robin Hood T               DNS   2
 --  4124 McDermid, Dan          unattached                 DNS   3
 --  3553 Frazier, Kevin         Beaverton Tr               DNS   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3712 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             27.44
  2  3662 Cranor, Thomas         Emerald Vall             27.85
  3  4116 Henderson, Joshua      unattached               29.92
  4  4113 Edmondson, Warren      unattached               30.05
  5  3599 Holenstein, Mark       Cool Running             30.74
  6  3754 James, Timothy         Oregon South             32.40
  7  3613 Caballero, Zachary     Cyo Track Cl             32.76
 --  4101 Carpenter, Daniel      unattached                 DNS

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4113 Edmondson, Warren      unattached             1:03.97   2
  2  3914 Long, Steven           Robin Hood T           1:06.25   2
  3  3561 Lubash, Andrew         Beaverton Tr           1:06.85   2
  4  3553 Frazier, Kevin         Beaverton Tr           1:07.30   2
  5  3660 Bellissimo, Daniel     Emerald Vall           1:08.83   2
  6  3575 Hybl, Taylor           Cavs Youth T           1:10.32   2
  7  3599 Holenstein, Mark       Cool Running           1:10.47   2
  8  3509 Fraizer, Marcel        Albina Road Runn       1:14.41   1
  9  3910 Krieger, Chase         Robin Hood T           1:18.87   1
 10  3780 Hack, Reece            Peak Perform           1:20.64   2
 11  4145 Wittenburg, Michae     unattached             1:24.03   1
 12  4141 VandenHoek, Brenna     unattached             1:29.51   1
 --  4017 Jones, Harrison        Track City T               DNS   1
 --  3843 Ali, Abdullahi         River City T               DNS   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3822 Henry, Marcus          Psa Youth Ru           2:18.20   2
  2  3561 Lubash, Andrew         Beaverton Tr           2:36.57   2
  3  4113 Edmondson, Warren      unattached             2:39.10   1
  4  3620 Morgan, Blaine         Cyo Track Cl           2:40.86   2
  5  3614 England, Ryan          Cyo Track Cl           2:43.92   2
  6  3616 Gulliver, Kirk         Cyo Track Cl           2:45.06   1
  7  3843 Ali, Abdullahi         River City T           2:47.44   2
  8  3858 Moore, Erick           River City T           2:57.22   2
  9  3749 Patrick, Eli           Milwaukie Tr           2:59.56   1
 --  3862 Schmidt, Trevor        River City T               DNS   1
 --  4157 Gulliver, Kirk         Unattached Orego           DNS   1
 --  3917 Normo, Nate            Robin Hood T               DNS   2
 --  3575 Hybl, Taylor           Cavs Youth T               DNS   1
 --  3914 Long, Steven           Robin Hood T               DNS   2

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3822 Henry, Marcus          Psa Youth Ru           4:47.39
  2  3844 Baker, Jackson         River City T           5:03.38
  3  3917 Normo, Nate            Robin Hood T           5:11.34
  4  3614 England, Ryan          Cyo Track Cl           5:11.88
  5  3561 Lubash, Andrew         Beaverton Tr           5:12.40
  6  3575 Hybl, Taylor           Cavs Youth T           5:12.85
  7  3620 Morgan, Blaine         Cyo Track Cl           5:27.41
  8  3862 Schmidt, Trevor        River City T           5:38.14
  9  3858 Moore, Erick           River City T           5:45.76
 10  3616 Gulliver, Kirk         Cyo Track Cl           5:46.15
 11  4017 Jones, Harrison        Track City T           6:04.80
 12  4101 Carpenter, Daniel      unattached             6:10.02
 --  4157 Gulliver, Kirk         Unattached Orego           DNS

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3844 Baker, Jackson         River City T          10:37.34
  2  3614 England, Ryan          Cyo Track Cl          11:26.99
  3  3620 Morgan, Blaine         Cyo Track Cl          11:58.11
  4  3858 Moore, Erick           River City T          12:02.65
  5  3817 Burnett, Kyle          Psa Youth Ru          12:19.56

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4018 Juilfs, Jonathon       Track City T             14.07Q  1
  2  3550 Cheadle, Austin        Beaverton Tr             14.39Q  2
  3  3668 Han, Joshua            Emerald Vall             15.07Q  1
  4  3565 Rife, Nick             Beaverton Tr             15.09Q  2
  5  4015 Gleim, Kevin           Track City T             15.67Q  2
  6  3659 Anderson, Weston       Emerald Vall             16.48Q  1
  7  3990 Greene, Ralph          Tigard Youth             16.16q  2
  8  3986 Evans, Justin          Tigard Youth             16.84q  1
  9  4102 Carpenter, Peter       unattached               16.90   1
 --  3941 Hames, Cody            Salem Track                DNS   1
 --  3664 Engelbert, Christo     Emerald Vall               DNS   2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3550 Cheadle, Austin        Beaverton Tr             13.96
  2  4018 Juilfs, Jonathon       Track City T             14.19
  3  3668 Han, Joshua            Emerald Vall             15.15
  4  3565 Rife, Nick             Beaverton Tr             15.67
  5  4015 Gleim, Kevin           Track City T             15.71
  6  3990 Greene, Ralph          Tigard Youth             16.33
  7  3659 Anderson, Weston       Emerald Vall             16.67
  8  3986 Evans, Justin          Tigard Youth             16.73

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        55.60
     1) 3659 Anderson, Weston           2) 3660 Bellissimo, Daniel
     3) 3662 Cranor, Thomas             4) 3679 Wright, Darby
  2 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                            57.71
     1) 3924 Thiemann, Tanner           2) 3914 Long, Steven
     3) 3920 Ruehl, Griffin             4) 3913 Larsen, Drew
  3 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             1:00.58
     1) 3990 Greene, Ralph              2) 3985 Courtney, Taylor
     3) 3987 Flake, Hayden              4) 3986 Evans, Justin

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4018 Juilfs, Jonathon       Track City T             1.45m    4-09.00
  2  3574 Frediani, Greg         Cavs Youth T             1.40m    4-07.00
  3  3679 Wright, Darby          Emerald Vall            J1.40m    4-07.00
  4  3920 Ruehl, Griffin         Robin Hood T             1.35m    4-05.00
  5  3924 Thiemann, Tanner       Robin Hood T             1.25m    4-01.25
  6  3754 James, Timothy         Oregon South            J1.25m    4-01.25
  7  3910 Krieger, Chase         Robin Hood T             1.15m    3-09.25
  8  3941 Hames, Cody            Salem Track              1.10m    3-07.25
  9  3794 Eckes, David           Prefontaine              1.05m    3-05.25
 --  3909 James, Timothy         Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3664 Engelbert, Christo     Emerald Vall               DNS
 --  3546 Aguon, Tyler           Beaverton Tr               DNS

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3712 McLaurin, Zecharia     Inner City S             5.26m   17-03.25
  2  3822 Henry, Marcus          Psa Youth Ru             5.12m   16-09.75
  3  3679 Wright, Darby          Emerald Vall             4.51m   14-09.75
  4  3660 Bellissimo, Daniel     Emerald Vall             4.30m   14-01.25
  5  3599 Holenstein, Mark       Cool Running             3.94m   12-11.25
  6  3659 Anderson, Weston       Emerald Vall             3.92m   12-10.50
  7  3754 James, Timothy         Oregon South             3.83m   12-06.75
  8  4141 VandenHoek, Brenna     unattached               3.33m   10-11.25
  9  3987 Flake, Hayden          Tigard Youth             3.30m   10-10.00
 10  3794 Eckes, David           Prefontaine              3.10m   10-02.00
 --  3752 Zentner, Daniel        Milwaukie Tr               DNS
 --  4102 Carpenter, Peter       unattached                 DNS
 --  3509 Fraizer, Marcel        Albina Road Runn           DNS
 --  3941 Hames, Cody            Salem Track                DNS
 --  3913 Larsen, Drew           Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3546 Aguon, Tyler           Beaverton Tr               DNS
 --  3664 Engelbert, Christo     Emerald Vall               DNS
 --  3985 Courtney, Taylor       Tigard Youth               DNS
 --  4101 Carpenter, Daniel      unattached                 DNS
 --  3909 James, Timothy         Robin Hood T               DNS

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3666 Gray, Javan            Emerald Vall            12.77m   41-10.75
  2  3957 Skipper, Greg          Super Throwe            10.62m   34-10.25
  3  3559 Leddige, Nathan        Beaverton Tr            10.00m   32-09.75
  4  3603 Neuenschwander, Ja     Cool Running             8.77m   28-09.25
  5  4015 Gleim, Kevin           Track City T             8.00m   26-03.00
  6  4094 Armstrong, Zachary     unattached               7.96m   26-01.50
  7  3856 Molitor, Lawrence      River City T             7.26m   23-10.00
  8  3986 Evans, Justin          Tigard Youth             6.93m   22-09.00
 --  3760 Clark, Adair           Oregon Throw               DNS

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3666 Gray, Javan            Emerald Vall            35.47m     116-04
  2  3559 Leddige, Nathan        Beaverton Tr            27.01m      88-07
  3  4129 Potter, Aaron          unattached              23.19m      76-01
  4  3603 Neuenschwander, Ja     Cool Running            21.36m      70-01
  5  4015 Gleim, Kevin           Track City T            20.23m      66-04
  6  3856 Molitor, Lawrence      River City T            17.30m      56-09
  7  4027 Roberts, Dillon        Track City T            17.27m      56-08
  8  4094 Armstrong, Zachary     unattached              16.78m      55-01
  9  3749 Patrick, Eli           Milwaukie Tr            12.50m      41-00
 --  3901 Burgess, Thomas        Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3957 Skipper, Greg          Super Throwe               DNS
 --  3760 Clark, Adair           Oregon Throw               DNS

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3666 Gray, Javan            Emerald Vall            38.72m     127-00
  2  4174 Urbany, Tommy          Cool Running            38.36m     125-10
  3  4129 Potter, Aaron          unattached              32.79m     107-07
  4  3957 Skipper, Greg          Super Throwe            31.19m     102-04
  5  4094 Armstrong, Zachary     unattached              25.44m      83-05
  6  3987 Flake, Hayden          Tigard Youth            25.00m      82-00
  7  4014 Clem, Joseph           Track City T            24.72m      81-01
  8  3603 Neuenschwander, Ja     Cool Running            22.99m      75-05
  9  3862 Schmidt, Trevor        River City T            22.85m      75-00
 10  4027 Roberts, Dillon        Track City T            19.31m      63-04
 11  4145 Wittenburg, Michae     unattached              15.58m      51-01
 12  3749 Patrick, Eli           Milwaukie Tr            15.13m      49-08
 --  3760 Clark, Adair           Oregon Throw               DNS
 --  3901 Burgess, Thomas        Robin Hood T               DNS
 --  3752 Zentner, Daniel        Milwaukie Tr               DNS
 --  3918 Pavao, Steven          Robin Hood T               DNS

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3720 Simmons, LeAntone      Inner City S             12.19Q  1
  2  3551 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             12.63Q  2
  3  4019 LaCoste, James         Track City T             12.68Q  2
  4  3722 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             13.39Q  1
  5  3670 James, Garrett         Emerald Vall             13.43Q  2
  6  3897 Baker, Zach            Robin Hood T             14.46Q  1
  7  3848 Cote, Nathan           River City T             14.20q  2
  8  3970 Danielson, Bryce       Team Oregon,             14.48q  2
  9  3669 Ikard, Alex            Emerald Vall             14.53   1
 10  3671 Johnson, Kyle          Emerald Vall             14.75   1
 --  4016 Henderson, Perry       Track City T               DNS   1
 --  3922 Taylor, Denver         Robin Hood T               DNS   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3720 Simmons, LeAntone      Inner City S             12.19
  2  3551 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             12.60
  3  4019 LaCoste, James         Track City T             12.69
  4  3722 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             13.37
  5  3848 Cote, Nathan           River City T             14.14
  6  3897 Baker, Zach            Robin Hood T             14.54
 --  3970 Danielson, Bryce       Team Oregon,               DNS
 --  3670 James, Garrett         Emerald Vall               DNS

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3720 Simmons, LeAntone      Inner City S             24.87Q
  2  3551 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             25.47Q
  3  3514 Jones, Steven          Albina Road Runn         25.56Q
  4  3751 Wilson, Grant          Milwaukie Tr             26.66Q
  5  3722 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             27.37q
  6  3709 Johnson, Carlous       Inner City S             30.86q
 --  3670 James, Garrett         Emerald Vall               SCR
 --  3669 Ikard, Alex            Emerald Vall               SCR
 --  3943 Rhein, Nick            Salem Track                SCR
 --  4016 Henderson, Perry       Track City T               SCR
 --  3922 Taylor, Denver         Robin Hood T               SCR
 --  3619 Mathews, Connor        Cyo Track Cl               SCR

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3720 Simmons, LeAntone      Inner City S             24.87
  2  3551 Dodson, Robbie         Beaverton Tr             25.47
  3  3514 Jones, Steven          Albina Road Runn         25.56
  4  3751 Wilson, Grant          Milwaukie Tr             26.66
  5  3722 Wells, Booker          Inner City S             27.37
  6  3709 Johnson, Carlous       Inner City S             30.86
 --  3992 Zobrist, Scott         Tigard Youth               DNS
 --  3562 Magill, Robbie         Beaverton Tr               DNS

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3634 Mathabane, Nathan      Dare to Drea             54.00   3
  2  3597 Franks, Nathanael      Cool Running             55.24   3
  3  3720 Simmons, LeAntone      Inner City S             55.43   3
  4  3631 Douglas, Eric          Dare to Drea             57.11   3
  5  3751 Wilson, Grant          Milwaukie Tr             59.18   3
  6  3562 Magill, Robbie         Beaverton Tr           1:00.36   3
  7  3514 Jones, Steven          Albina Road Runn       1:00.57   1
  8  3750 Sherier, Brandon       Milwaukie Tr           1:01.20   3
  9  3552 Ellsworth, Ben         Beaverton Tr           1:02.34   1
 10  3722 Wells, Booker          Inner City S           1:02.70   2
 11  3619 Mathews, Connor        Cyo Track Cl           1:03.40   2
 12  3709 Johnson, Carlous       Inner City S           1:06.80   2
 13  3663 Delegato, Vincent      Emerald Vall           1:08.60   2
 14  3943 Rhein, Nick            Salem Track            1:19.89   3
 15  3851 Fordham, Jacob         River City T           1:22.04   2
 --  3623 Petursson, Dalton      Cyo Track Cl               DNS   1
 --  3670 James, Garrett         Emerald Vall               DNS   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3634 Mathabane, Nathan      Dare to Drea           2:06.51   3
  2  3672 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn      Emerald Vall           2:11.79   3
  3  3827 Turina, Thomas         Psa Youth Ru           2:12.99   3
  4  3635 Paden, John            Dare to Drea           2:14.45   3
  5  3631 Douglas, Eric          Dare to Drea           2:14.70   3
  6  3905 Gough, Brayde          Robin Hood T           2:15.75   3
  7  3798 Kruse, Caleb           Prefontaine            2:16.70   3
  8  3750 Sherier, Brandon       Milwaukie Tr           2:18.53   3
  9  3617 Hair, Andrew           Cyo Track Cl           2:19.15   2
 10  3667 Grensback, Ian         Emerald Vall           2:22.71   2
 11  3624 Slauson, Peter         Cyo Track Cl           2:24.37   2
 12  3566 Rigali, Ryan           Beaverton Tr           2:30.97   1
 13  3619 Mathews, Connor        Cyo Track Cl           2:32.12   2
 14  4111 Dugwyler, Eric         unattached             2:35.83   2
 15  3727 Knutson, Cameron       MAC/Portland           2:39.96   2
 16  3819 Clingan, George        Psa Youth Ru           2:41.06   2
 17  3663 Delegato, Vincent      Emerald Vall           2:46.44   2
 18  3816 Burnett, Christoph     Psa Youth Ru           3:02.24   1
 19  3851 Fordham, Jacob         River City T           3:09.68   1
 --  3623 Petursson, Dalton      Cyo Track Cl               DNS   1
 --  3903 Cosgrove, Cristian     Robin Hood T               DNS   1
 --  3846 Clark, Sebastian       River City T               DNS   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3634 Mathabane, Nathan      Dare to Drea           4:22.73
  2  3672 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn      Emerald Vall           4:32.74
  3  3635 Paden, John            Dare to Drea           4:34.34
  4  3827 Turina, Thomas         Psa Youth Ru           4:34.87
  5  3905 Gough, Brayde          Robin Hood T           4:35.55
  6  3855 Kohler, Brandon        River City T           4:35.92
  7  3623 Petursson, Dalton      Cyo Track Cl           4:53.44
  8  3624 Slauson, Peter         Cyo Track Cl           4:54.81
  9  3617 Hair, Andrew           Cyo Track Cl           4:56.51
 10  4159 Iremonger, Benjami     Unattached Orego       4:57.83
 11  3630 Arguello, Austin       Dare to Drea           5:01.40
 12  3566 Rigali, Ryan           Beaverton Tr           5:11.10
 13  4121 Lassiter, Kelvin       unattached             5:14.22
 14  3554 Gensler, Joshua        Beaverton Tr           5:25.54
 15  3903 Cosgrove, Cristian     Robin Hood T           5:27.30
 16  3727 Knutson, Cameron       MAC/Portland           5:29.76
 17  3846 Clark, Sebastian       River City T           5:29.94
 18  3847 Cornwell, Brit         River City T           5:30.48
 19  3816 Burnett, Christoph     Psa Youth Ru           5:48.07
 20  3943 Rhein, Nick            Salem Track            5:56.89
 21  3863 Seleen, Alex           River City T           6:08.23
 --  3549 Brown, Patrick         Beaverton Tr               DNS

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3635 Paden, John            Dare to Drea           9:44.39
  2  3905 Gough, Brayde          Robin Hood T           9:49.05
  3  3615 Fleckenstein, Paul     Cyo Track Cl          10:17.84
  4  3630 Arguello, Austin       Dare to Drea          10:29.28
  5  3564 Myers, Erik            Beaverton Tr          10:42.45
  6  3846 Clark, Sebastian       River City T          12:00.42
  7  3549 Brown, Patrick         Beaverton Tr          14:03.80

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3940 Everetts, Curtis       Salem Track           20:02.90

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3953 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe             14.99Q  1
  2  3674 Ling, Chris            Emerald Vall             15.29Q  2
  3  4019 LaCoste, James         Track City T             16.29Q  2
  4  3563 McGetrick, Ian         Beaverton Tr             16.53Q  1
  5  4143 Wilson, Dylan          unattached               16.37Q  2
  6  4136 Singer, Dylan          unattached               17.63Q  1
  7  3557 Leathers, James        Beaverton Tr             19.07q  2
  8  3897 Baker, Zach            Robin Hood T             19.60q  1
  9  3554 Gensler, Joshua        Beaverton Tr             19.78   2
 10  3661 Birdseye, Nicholas     Emerald Vall             23.30   2
 --  3558 Leddige, Luke          Beaverton Tr               DNS   1
 --  3902 Carroll, Gregory       Robin Hood T               DNS   1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3953 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe             15.06
  2  3674 Ling, Chris            Emerald Vall             15.29
  3  4019 LaCoste, James         Track City T             15.59
  4  4143 Wilson, Dylan          unattached               16.40
  5  3563 McGetrick, Ian         Beaverton Tr             16.96
  6  4136 Singer, Dylan          unattached               17.19
  7  3897 Baker, Zach            Robin Hood T             18.79
 --  3557 Leathers, James        Beaverton Tr               DNS

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3597 Franks, Nathanael      Cool Running             27.49
  2  3953 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe             27.54
  3  3563 McGetrick, Ian         Beaverton Tr             27.93
  4  4143 Wilson, Dylan          unattached               28.52
  5  3848 Cote, Nathan           River City T             34.32
 --  3557 Leathers, James        Beaverton Tr               DNS
 --  3558 Leddige, Luke          Beaverton Tr               DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                            52.25
     1) 3922 Taylor, Denver             2) 3902 Carroll, Gregory
     3) 3897 Baker, Zach                4) 3916 Maddox, Jeff
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        56.43
     1) 3663 Delegato, Vincent          2) 3669 Ikard, Alex
     3) 3670 James, Garrett             4) 3671 Johnson, Kyle

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaverton Track Club  'A'                           4:24.18
     1) 3563 McGetrick, Ian             2) 3552 Ellsworth, Ben
     3) 3566 Rigali, Ryan               4) 3558 Leddige, Luke

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4019 LaCoste, James         Track City T             1.60m    5-03.00
  2  3597 Franks, Nathanael      Cool Running             1.50m    4-11.00
  3  3750 Sherier, Brandon       Milwaukie Tr            J1.50m    4-11.00
  4  3557 Leathers, James        Beaverton Tr             1.30m    4-03.25
  5  4024 O'Connell, Nick        Track City T             1.25m    4-01.25
 --  3552 Ellsworth, Ben         Beaverton Tr               DNS

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3674 Ling, Chris            Emerald Vall             3.10m   10-02.00
  2  3916 Maddox, Jeff           Robin Hood T             2.44m    8-00.00
  3  3558 Leddige, Luke          Beaverton Tr             2.29m    7-06.00
  4  3661 Birdseye, Nicholas     Emerald Vall             2.13m    6-11.75
  5  3555 Huffman, Anthony       Beaverton Tr             1.98m    6-06.00
  6  3671 Johnson, Kyle          Emerald Vall             1.83m    6-00.00
  7  3816 Burnett, Christoph     Psa Youth Ru             1.68m    5-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3597 Franks, Nathanael      Cool Running              5.50      0.13m
  2  3562 Magill, Robbie         Beaverton Tr              5.00      0.13m
  3  4143 Wilson, Dylan          unattached                5.00      0.12m
  4  3674 Ling, Chris            Emerald Vall              4.75      0.12m
  5  3992 Zobrist, Scott         Tigard Youth              4.50      0.11m
  6  3747 DeLap, Peter           Milwaukie Tr              4.50      0.11m
  7  3786 Evans, Eric            Portland Wes              4.50      0.11m
  8  4159 Iremonger, Benjami     Unattached Orego          4.25      0.11m
  9  3897 Baker, Zach            Robin Hood T              4.25      0.10m
 10  3970 Danielson, Bryce       Team Oregon,              4.00      0.10m
 11  3671 Johnson, Kyle          Emerald Vall              3.75      0.09m
 12  3851 Fordham, Jacob         River City T              3.50      0.08m
 --  4016 Henderson, Perry       Track City T               DNS
 --  4019 LaCoste, James         Track City T               DNS
 --  3680 Wright, David          Emerald Vall               DNS

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3798 Kruse, Caleb           Prefontaine             11.51m   37-09.25
  2  3747 DeLap, Peter           Milwaukie Tr             9.90m   32-05.75
  3  3786 Evans, Eric            Portland Wes             9.42m   30-11.00

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3953 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe            14.69m   48-02.50
  2  4021 LoVerde, Garrett       Track City T            12.21m   40-00.75
  3  3952 Crouser, Sam           Super Throwe            11.78m   38-07.75
  4  3951 Crouser, Ryan          Super Throwe            10.30m   33-09.50
  5  3762 Haag, Austin           Oregon Throw             8.83m   28-11.75
  6  3974 McDougall, Travis      Team Oregon,             8.74m   28-08.25
 --  3972 Gaither, Jimmy         Team Oregon,               DNS
 --  4026 Roberts, Cody          Track City T               DNS

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3953 Gay, Andrew            Super Throwe            46.64m     153-00
  2  3952 Crouser, Sam           Super Throwe            39.11m     128-04
  3  4021 LoVerde, Garrett       Track City T            36.04m     118-03
  4  3951 Crouser, Ryan          Super Throwe            34.38m     112-09
  5  4026 Roberts, Cody          Track City T            27.66m      90-09
  6  3751 Wilson, Grant          Milwaukie Tr            26.35m      86-05
  7  3762 Haag, Austin           Oregon Throw            25.42m      83-05
  8  3974 McDougall, Travis      Team Oregon,            23.53m      77-02
  9  3663 Delegato, Vincent      Emerald Vall            18.74m      61-06
 10  3763 Haag, Garrett          Oregon Throw            15.93m      52-03
 --  3972 Gaither, Jimmy         Team Oregon,               DNS

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3952 Crouser, Sam           Super Throwe            51.62m     169-04
  2  3951 Crouser, Ryan          Super Throwe            38.07m     124-11
  3  3916 Maddox, Jeff           Robin Hood T            33.89m     111-02
  4  3763 Haag, Garrett          Oregon Throw            29.16m      95-08
  5  3762 Haag, Austin           Oregon Throw            27.62m      90-07
  6  3819 Clingan, George        Psa Youth Ru            19.64m      64-05
 --  3972 Gaither, Jimmy         Team Oregon,               DNS
 --  3974 McDougall, Travis      Team Oregon,               DNS

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3717 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             11.59Q  2
  2  3697 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              11.84Q  1
  3  3850 Dunn, Colton           River City T             11.93Q  1
  4  3714 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             12.03Q  2
  5  3513 Jones, John            Albina Road Runn         12.04Q  2
  6  3737 Toft, Bryan            McMinnville              12.23Q  1
  7  3778 Church, Andrew         Peak Perform             12.05q  2
  8  3595 Capelle, Eric          Cool Running             12.30q  1
  9  4120 Krieger, Justin        unattached              J12.30   1
 10  3691 Bacon, Trevor          Gresham Blu              12.46   2
 11  3677 Rolfe, Arie            Emerald Vall             12.60   2
 12  3736 Medeiros, Kaniela      McMinnville              12.73   1
 13  3601 Longtain, Justin       Cool Running             12.79   1
 --  3520 Sherman, Antonio       Albina Road Runn           DNS   2
 --  3976 Seidel, Jake           Team Oregon,               DNS   2
 --  3696 Hernandez, Eric        Gresham Blu                DNS   1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3697 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              11.65
  2  3717 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             11.73
  3  3850 Dunn, Colton           River City T             11.91
  4  3513 Jones, John            Albina Road Runn         12.09
  5  3714 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             12.10
  6  3595 Capelle, Eric          Cool Running             12.16
  7  3778 Church, Andrew         Peak Perform             12.22
  8  3737 Toft, Bryan            McMinnville              12.27

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3717 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             23.54Q  3
  2  3697 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              23.61Q  2
  3  3850 Dunn, Colton           River City T             23.91Q  1
  4  4120 Krieger, Justin        unattached               23.90Q  3
  5  3695 DeBois, Peter          Gresham Blu              23.96Q  1
  6  3714 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             24.28Q  2
  7  3513 Jones, John            Albina Road Runn         24.38q  3
  8  3737 Toft, Bryan            McMinnville              24.43q  2
  9  4142 Wilson, Claude         unattached               25.28   1
 10  3778 Church, Andrew         Peak Perform             25.30   1
 11  3736 Medeiros, Kaniela      McMinnville              25.72   1
 12  3601 Longtain, Justin       Cool Running             26.32   2
 13  3699 Tolman, Jeffrey        Gresham Blu              26.41   1
 --  3696 Hernandez, Eric        Gresham Blu                DNS   2
 --  3510 Gardner, Kenny         Albina Road Runn           DNS   2
 --  3677 Rolfe, Arie            Emerald Vall               DNS   3
 --  3973 Johnson, Cori          Team Oregon,               DNS   3
 --  3606 Wall, Brett            Cool Running               DNS   3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3697 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              23.74
  2  3717 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             23.77
  3  3695 DeBois, Peter          Gresham Blu              24.05
  4  3850 Dunn, Colton           River City T             24.29
  5  4120 Krieger, Justin        unattached               24.68
  6  3714 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             24.90
  7  3737 Toft, Bryan            McMinnville              25.04
  8  3513 Jones, John            Albina Road Runn         26.30

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3695 DeBois, Peter          Gresham Blu              51.89   2
  2  3697 Lambert, Shaun         Gresham Blu              51.98   2
  3  3850 Dunn, Colton           River City T             52.71   2
  4  3512 Jones, Isaiah          Albina Road Runn         52.88   2
  5  3714 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S             53.81   2
  6  4120 Krieger, Justin        unattached               54.48   2
  7  3797 Huggins, Nicholas      Prefontaine              55.00   2
  8  3606 Wall, Brett            Cool Running             57.07   1
  9  3677 Rolfe, Arie            Emerald Vall             57.49   1
 10  3729 McCoy, Dylan           MAC/Portland             58.33   1
 11  3778 Church, Andrew         Peak Perform             58.52   2
 12  4142 Wilson, Claude         unattached               59.48   1
 13  3699 Tolman, Jeffrey        Gresham Blu            1:01.93   1
 14  3601 Longtain, Justin       Cool Running           1:02.72   1
 15  3776 Brammer, Mark          Peak Perform           1:08.99   1
 --  3973 Johnson, Cori          Team Oregon,               DNS   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3796 Frasier, Joshua        Prefontaine            2:02.09   2
  2  3797 Huggins, Nicholas      Prefontaine            2:06.82   2
  3  3633 Greer, Elijah          Dare to Drea           2:09.23   1
  4  3714 Miles, Marlon          Inner City S           2:11.66   2
  5  3676 Pohll, Justen          Emerald Vall           2:11.91   2
  6  3728 Knutson, Nathan        MAC/Portland           2:12.84   2
  7  3636 Unkeles, Adrian        Dare to Drea           2:16.06   2
  8  3673 Kirtner, Sammy         Emerald Vall           2:17.67   1
  9  3729 McCoy, Dylan           MAC/Portland           2:18.20   2
 --  3719 Retherford, Duvar      Inner City S               DNS   1
 --  3694 Clark, Spencer         Gresham Blu                DNS   2

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3783 Rannabargar, David     Peak Perform           4:26.88
  2  3633 Greer, Elijah          Dare to Drea           4:29.16
  3  3636 Unkeles, Adrian        Dare to Drea           4:36.85
  4  3548 Brown, Michael         Beaverton Tr           4:39.90
  5  4133 Semph, Kurtis          unattached             4:41.12
  6  3939 Burger, Adam           Salem Track            4:43.63
  7  3673 Kirtner, Sammy         Emerald Vall           4:55.65
 --  3942 Hughes, Cody           Salem Track                DNS
 --  3719 Retherford, Duvar      Inner City S               DNS

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3622 Morgan, Taylor         Cyo Track Cl           9:25.25
  2  3618 Hedges, Matthew        Cyo Track Cl           9:26.29
  3  3783 Rannabargar, David     Peak Perform           9:28.12
  4  3636 Unkeles, Adrian        Dare to Drea           9:44.06
  5  3633 Greer, Elijah          Dare to Drea           9:49.08
  6  3548 Brown, Michael         Beaverton Tr          10:06.10
  7  3939 Burger, Adam           Salem Track           10:36.30
  8  4133 Semph, Kurtis          unattached            10:59.98
 --  3942 Hughes, Cody           Salem Track                DNS

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3595 Capelle, Eric          Cool Running             17.50
  2  3731 Shimada, Branden       MAC/Portland             18.53
 --  3912 Krieger, Kole          Robin Hood T                DQ

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3731 Shimada, Branden       MAC/Portland           1:01.93
  2  3507 Bates, Danzell         Albina Road Runn       1:08.63

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3622 Morgan, Taylor         Cyo Track Cl           6:19.44
  2  3796 Frasier, Joshua        Prefontaine            6:22.62
  3  3618 Hedges, Matthew        Cyo Track Cl           6:34.03
  4  3783 Rannabargar, David     Peak Perform           6:46.42
  5  3636 Unkeles, Adrian        Dare to Drea           6:54.42
  6  3728 Knutson, Nathan        MAC/Portland           7:13.70
  7  3939 Burger, Adam           Salem Track            7:32.87
  8  4133 Semph, Kurtis          unattached             7:51.72
 --  3730 Orr, Preston           MAC/Portland               DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albina Road Runners  'A'                              46.30
     1) 3513 Jones, John                2) 3520 Sherman, Antonio
     3) 3512 Jones, Isaiah              4) 3516 Little, Mike
     5) 3511 Hall, Ryan                 6) 3510 Gardner, Kenny
     7) 3507 Bates, Danzell             8)

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albina Road Runners  'A'                            3:37.80
     1) 3513 Jones, John                2) 3512 Jones, Isaiah
     3) 3516 Little, Mike               4) 3510 Gardner, Kenny
     5) 3507 Bates, Danzell             6) 3511 Hall, Ryan
  2 MAC/Portland  'A'                                   3:47.77
     1) 3728 Knutson, Nathan            2) 3729 McCoy, Dylan
     3) 3730 Orr, Preston               4) 3731 Shimada, Branden
 -- Gresham Blu By U  'A'                                   DNS
     1) 3691 Bacon, Trevor              2) 3694 Clark, Spencer
     3) 3697 Lambert, Shaun             4) 3695 DeBois, Peter

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3569 Timm, Austen           Beaverton Tr             1.85m    6-00.75
  2  3600 Lindquist, Seth        Cool Running             1.75m    5-08.75
  3  3912 Krieger, Kole          Robin Hood T             1.70m    5-07.00
  4  3737 Toft, Bryan            McMinnville              1.60m    5-03.00
  5  3676 Pohll, Justen          Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00
 --  3604 Torrence, Jeff         Cool Running               DNS
 --  3971 Fox, Patrick           Team Oregon,               DNS

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3793 Davison, Lane          Prefontaine              3.96m   12-11.75
  2  4163 Ellingson, John        Willamette S            J3.96m   12-11.75
  3  3795 Eckes, Gregory         Prefontaine              3.81m   12-06.00
  4  4128 Ouderkirk, Austin      unattached              J3.81m   12-06.00
  5  3912 Krieger, Kole          Robin Hood T            J3.81m   12-06.00
  6  4165 Piplovick, Allen       Willamette S             3.37m   11-00.75
  7  4099 Brooks, Jonathan       unattached               2.59m    8-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3717 Polk, Jordan           Inner City S             5.99m   19-08.00
  2  4163 Ellingson, John        Willamette S             5.97m   19-07.00
  3  3516 Little, Mike           Albina Road Runn         5.63m   18-05.75
  4  3511 Hall, Ryan             Albina Road Runn         5.62m   18-05.25
  5  3737 Toft, Bryan            McMinnville              5.56m   18-03.00
  6  3691 Bacon, Trevor          Gresham Blu             J5.56m   18-03.00
  7  3778 Church, Andrew         Peak Perform             5.36m   17-07.00
  8  4142 Wilson, Claude         unattached               4.24m   13-11.00
 --  3604 Torrence, Jeff         Cool Running               DNS
 --  3976 Seidel, Jake           Team Oregon,               DNS
 --  3520 Sherman, Antonio       Albina Road Runn           DNS
 --  3595 Capelle, Eric          Cool Running               DNS
 --  3971 Fox, Patrick           Team Oregon,               DNS

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3600 Lindquist, Seth        Cool Running            12.52m   41-01.00
  2  3569 Timm, Austen           Beaverton Tr            11.71m   38-05.00
 --  3604 Torrence, Jeff         Cool Running               DNS
 --  3976 Seidel, Jake           Team Oregon,               DNS
 --  3971 Fox, Patrick           Team Oregon,               DNS

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3950 Aldredge, Anthony      Super Throwe            13.85m   45-05.25
  2  4103 Cleland, Andrew        unattached              12.17m   39-11.25
  3  3764 Ranck, Dennis          Oregon Throw            12.10m   39-08.50
  3  4097 Bennett, Brock         unattached              12.10m   39-08.50
  5  3956 Skipper, Eric          Super Throwe            11.87m   38-11.50
  6  4175 Homewood, Michael      Cool Running            10.24m   33-07.25
  7  3678 Saxon, Tyler           Emerald Vall            10.17m   33-04.50
  8  4099 Brooks, Jonathan       unattached               9.57m   31-04.75
 --  3602 McNutt, Brett          Cool Running               DNS

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3950 Aldredge, Anthony      Super Throwe            46.81m     153-07
  2  4103 Cleland, Andrew        unattached              36.71m     120-05
  3  4175 Homewood, Michael      Cool Running            32.17m     105-06
  4  3956 Skipper, Eric          Super Throwe            32.12m     105-04
  5  3678 Saxon, Tyler           Emerald Vall            30.37m      99-08
  6  3735 Lee, Daniel            McMinnville             29.19m      95-09
  7  4099 Brooks, Jonathan       unattached              26.26m      86-02
 --  3602 McNutt, Brett          Cool Running               DNS

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3950 Aldredge, Anthony      Super Throwe            39.28m     128-10
  2  3956 Skipper, Eric          Super Throwe            35.05m     115-00
  3  3678 Saxon, Tyler           Emerald Vall            22.16m      72-08
  4  4103 Cleland, Andrew        unattached              21.57m      70-09

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3950 Aldredge, Anthony      Super Throwe            49.45m     162-03
  2  4097 Bennett, Brock         unattached              43.76m     143-07
  3  3678 Saxon, Tyler           Emerald Vall            30.82m     101-01
  4  3716 Minnieweather, Hal     Inner City S            26.20m      85-11
  5  4099 Brooks, Jonathan       unattached              24.53m      80-06

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4110 Dickson, Kevin         unattached               11.36Q  2
  1  3777 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             11.36Q  2
  3  3519 Richards, LaSweet      Albina Road Runn         11.71Q  1
  4  3598 Holenstein, Chase      Cool Running             11.79Q  1
  5  3710 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             11.45Q  2
  6  4106 Crago, Brian           unattached               11.80Q  1
  7  4135 Shim, James            unattached               11.94q  1
  8  4127 Obradovich, Nichol     unattached               12.11q  1
  9  3698 Manwell, Robert        Gresham Blu              12.33   1
 10  3692 Bailey, Steven         Gresham Blu              12.39   1
 11  3621 Morgan, Colby          Cyo Track Cl             13.06   2
 --  3521 Taylor, Scotty         Albina Road Runn           DNS   2
 --  3517 Persaud, Anthony       Albina Road Runn           DNS   1
 --  3515 LeFall, Willie         Albina Road Runn           DNS   2
 --  3969 Ball, Ryan             Team Oregon,               DNS   2
 --  3978 Wagner, Chris          Team Oregon,               DNS   2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  4110 Dickson, Kevin         unattached               11.60
  2  3710 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             11.63
  3  3777 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             11.65
  4  3598 Holenstein, Chase      Cool Running             11.92
  5  4106 Crago, Brian           unattached               12.11
  6  4127 Obradovich, Nichol     unattached               12.34
  7  4135 Shim, James            unattached               12.47
 --  3519 Richards, LaSweet      Albina Road Runn           DNS

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3777 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             22.86Q  2
  2  3710 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             22.88Q  1
  3  4122 Liebe, Kyle            unattached               23.60Q  2
  4  3713 Meuser, Andy           Inner City S             23.69Q  1
  5  3692 Bailey, Steven         Gresham Blu              23.82Q  2
  6  3598 Holenstein, Chase      Cool Running             23.87Q  2
  7  4106 Crago, Brian           unattached               23.92Q  1
  8  4127 Obradovich, Nichol     unattached               24.19q  2
  9  4166 McClain, Steve         Peak Perform             24.61Q  1
 10  3621 Morgan, Colby          Cyo Track Cl             27.03   2
 --  3969 Ball, Ryan             Team Oregon,               DNS   1
 --  3519 Richards, LaSweet      Albina Road Runn           DNS   1
 --  4160 Iremonger, Thaddeu     Unattached Orego           DNS   1
 --  4030 Thabet, Waseem         Track City T               DNS   1
 --  3978 Wagner, Chris          Team Oregon,               DNS   2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  3777 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             22.92
  2  3710 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S             23.07
  3  3598 Holenstein, Chase      Cool Running             23.78
  4  3713 Meuser, Andy           Inner City S             23.86
  5  4106 Crago, Brian           unattached               23.93
  6  3692 Bailey, Steven         Gresham Blu              23.98
  7  4122 Liebe, Kyle            unattached               24.12
  8  4166 McClain, Steve         Peak Perform             24.67

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3777 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             53.12   2
  2  3692 Bailey, Steven         Gresham Blu              53.74   2
  3  4106 Crago, Brian           unattached               54.19   2
  4  4166 McClain, Steve         Peak Perform             57.02   2
  5  3782 Noriega, Jake          Peak Perform             58.11   2
  6  3781 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform           1:01.37   1
  7  3621 Morgan, Colby          Cyo Track Cl           1:03.80   1
 --  3969 Ball, Ryan             Team Oregon,               DNS   2
 --  3726 Knutson, Austin        MAC/Portland               DNS   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4132 Scoggin, Kenshin       unattached             2:08.60

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4118 Jensen, Tad            unattached             4:31.56
  2  4139 Stair, Kyle            unattached             4:39.67
  3  3518 Ramero-Clark, Loui     Albina Road Runn       4:49.92
  4  4117 Hunnicutt, Bryan       unattached             4:53.73
 --  3693 Brittain, Nick         Gresham Blu                DNS

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4132 Scoggin, Kenshin       unattached            16:55.53
  2  4118 Jensen, Tad            unattached            17:59.57
  3  4117 Hunnicutt, Bryan       unattached            18:25.91
 --  4134 Semph, Thomas          unattached                 DNS

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4112 Dyer, Donald           unattached               15.40
  2  3782 Noriega, Jake          Peak Perform             15.47
  3  3598 Holenstein, Chase      Cool Running             16.34
  4  3781 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform             16.95
  5  3713 Meuser, Andy           Inner City S             17.40
  6  3698 Manwell, Robert        Gresham Blu              17.91
 --  3710 Keller, Wesley         Inner City S               DNS

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  3782 Noriega, Jake          Peak Perform             59.87
  2  3698 Manwell, Robert        Gresham Blu            1:02.81

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4134 Semph, Thomas          unattached             6:56.31

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Team Oregon, Usa  'A'                                   DNS
     1) 3975 Minch, Andrew              2) 3978 Wagner, Chris
     3) 3977 Trubachik, Nick            4) 3969 Ball, Ryan
 -- Albina Road Runners  'A'                                DNS
     1) 3521 Taylor, Scotty             2) 3517 Persaud, Anthony
     3) 3519 Richards, LaSweet          4) 3518 Ramero-Clark, Louis
     5) 3515 LeFall, Willie             6)

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4105 Collett, Wesley        unattached               2.05m    6-08.75
  2  4110 Dickson, Kevin         unattached               1.95m    6-04.75
  2  4023 O'Connell, Aj          Track City T             1.95m    6-04.75
  4  3779 Ellison, Wayland       Peak Perform             1.80m    5-10.75
  5  3977 Trubachik, Nick        Team Oregon,             1.75m    5-08.75
 --  3975 Minch, Andrew          Team Oregon,                NH
 --  3782 Noriega, Jake          Peak Perform               DNS
 --  3968 Aman, Daron            Team Oregon,               DNS
 --  4153 Aman, Daron            Unattached Orego           DNS

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4162 Carpenter, Michael     Willamette S              4.25      0.11m
  2  3927 Musselman, Ryan        Rogue Valley              4.25      0.10m
  3  4164 Ellingson, Kevin       Willamette S             J4.25      0.10m
  4  4144 Withers, Mitch         unattached                3.75      0.10m
  5  4115 Hadley, Jeff           unattached                3.75      0.09m
  5  4160 Iremonger, Thaddeu     Unattached Orego          3.75      0.09m
 --  4125 Miller, Joel           unattached                  NH
 --  4109 Currie, Trevor         unattached                 DNS

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4110 Dickson, Kevin         unattached               6.74m   22-01.50
  2  4164 Ellingson, Kevin       Willamette S             6.67m   21-10.75
  3  4028 Saxman, Jeff           Track City T             6.43m   21-01.25
  4  4135 Shim, James            unattached               6.27m   20-07.00
  5  4153 Aman, Daron            Unattached Orego         5.95m   19-06.25
  6  3777 Cauley, Daniel         Peak Perform             5.92m   19-05.25
  7  4106 Crago, Brian           unattached               5.91m   19-04.75
  8  3690 Adams, Nicholas        Gresham Blu              5.89m   19-04.00
  9  3726 Knutson, Austin        MAC/Portland             5.49m   18-00.25
 10  4122 Liebe, Kyle            unattached               5.46m   17-11.00
 11  3521 Taylor, Scotty         Albina Road Runn         5.07m   16-07.75
 --  4030 Thabet, Waseem         Track City T               DNS
 --  3968 Aman, Daron            Team Oregon,               DNS
 --  3978 Wagner, Chris          Team Oregon,               DNS

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3799 Kruse, Fredrick        Prefontaine             12.55m   41-02.25
  2  3977 Trubachik, Nick        Team Oregon,            12.48m   40-11.50
  3  4122 Liebe, Kyle            unattached              11.41m   37-05.25
  4  4166 McClain, Steve         Peak Perform            10.93m   35-10.50
 --  3508 Burton, Deandre        Albina Road Runn           DNS
 --  4125 Miller, Joel           unattached                 DNS

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3522 Valentine, Jake        Albina Road Runn        14.87m   48-09.50
  2  3955 Pierson, Jameson       Super Throwe            14.68m   48-02.00
  3  4095 Barrett, Robert        unattached              14.35m   47-01.00
  4  4100 Burke, Greg            unattached              13.09m   42-11.50
  5  3954 Perkins, Grant         Super Throwe            12.90m   42-04.00
  6  3899 Bond, Michael          Robin Hood T            10.85m   35-07.25
  7  3781 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform            10.62m   34-10.25
  8  4160 Iremonger, Thaddeu     Unattached Orego         9.97m   32-08.50
  9  3708 Fernandez, Paul        Inner City S             9.19m   30-02.00

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4147 Yates, Corey           unattached              47.10m     154-06
  2  4100 Burke, Greg            unattached              45.45m     149-01
  3  4161 Wright, Michael        Unattached Orego        44.47m     145-11
  4  3567 Schukart, Dustin       Beaverton Tr            41.65m     136-08
  5  3761 Comfort, Garrett       Oregon Throw            41.52m     136-03
  6  3522 Valentine, Jake        Albina Road Runn        40.30m     132-03
  7  3955 Pierson, Jameson       Super Throwe            40.19m     131-10
  8  3708 Fernandez, Paul        Inner City S            30.07m      98-08
  9  3954 Perkins, Grant         Super Throwe            29.61m      97-02
 10  3899 Bond, Michael          Robin Hood T            28.56m      93-08
 11  3975 Minch, Andrew          Team Oregon,            28.11m      92-03

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4100 Burke, Greg            unattached              51.32m     168-04
  2  4095 Barrett, Robert        unattached              34.96m     114-08
  3  3708 Fernandez, Paul        Inner City S            17.93m      58-10

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  3977 Trubachik, Nick        Team Oregon,            51.77m     169-10
  2  3568 Thompson, Michael      Beaverton Tr            51.48m     168-11
  3  3567 Schukart, Dustin       Beaverton Tr            47.22m     154-11
  4  4146 Woods, William         unattached              46.85m     153-08
  5  4137 Slade, Jamie           unattached              45.35m     148-09
  6  3781 Hafner, Gus            Peak Perform            43.95m     144-02
  7  3975 Minch, Andrew          Team Oregon,            42.54m     139-07
  8  3845 Camardese, Gino        River City T            39.47m     129-06
  9  3708 Fernandez, Paul        Inner City S            25.28m      82-11
 --  4131 Rozell, Ray            unattached                 DNS

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Combined Events Championships

6/18-19/05 - Willamette University, Ore.

Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kassaundra          unattached               33.4h   271
  2 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track              34.3h   228
  3 Krier, Danielle              Track City T             36.2h   140
  4 Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon,             45.8h

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kassaundra          unattached               1.20m    3-11.25  312
  2 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track              1.10m    3-07.25  222
  3 Krier, Danielle              Track City T             1.05m    3-05.25  180
 -- Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon,                NH

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kassaundra          unattached               6.26m   20-06.50  288
  2 Krier, Danielle              Track City T             4.22m   13-10.25  160
  3 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track              3.76m   12-04.00  131
  4 Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon,             1.62m    5-03.75    6

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall           2:41.2h   559
  2 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running           2:50.9h   455
  3 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwe           2:59.4h   371
  4 Hermann, Emily               Emerald Vall           3:03.7h   332
  5 Knorr, Adrian                Emerald Vall           3:05.7h   314
  6 Lovell, Tara                 Track City T           3:07.3h   301
  7 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,           3:33.7h   116

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             15.4h   2  664
  2 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwe             15.4h   2  662
  3 Hermann, Emily               Emerald Vall             15.7h   1  627
  4 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             16.1h   1  573
  5 Lovell, Tara                 Track City T             18.5h   2  326
  6 Knorr, Adrian                Emerald Vall             18.8h   1  295
  7 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,             19.4h   2  250
 -- Rodabaugh, Taylor            Milwaukie Tr                NT   1

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             1.35m    4-05.00  460
  2 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwe             1.25m    4-01.25  359
  3 Knorr, Adrian                Emerald Vall             1.10m    3-07.25  222
  3 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             1.10m    3-07.25  222
  5 Lovell, Tara                 Track City T             1.00m    3-03.25  141
  5 Hermann, Emily               Emerald Vall             1.00m    3-03.25  141
 -- Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,                NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwe             4.00m   13-01.50  308
  2 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             3.79m   12-05.25  261
  3 Lovell, Tara                 Track City T             3.64m   11-11.50  229
  4 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             3.45m   11-04.00  190
  5 Hermann, Emily               Emerald Vall             3.40m   11-02.00  180
  6 Knorr, Adrian                Emerald Vall             3.02m    9-11.00  110
  7 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,             2.32m    7-07.50   14

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             Cool Running             8.46m   27-09.25  429
  2 Crouser, Haley               Super Throwe             7.77m   25-06.00  385
  3 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             6.29m   20-07.75  290
  4 Lovell, Tara                 Track City T             5.75m   18-10.50  255
  5 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,             5.35m   17-06.75  230
  6 Knorr, Adrian                Emerald Vall             3.93m   12-10.75  142
  7 Hermann, Emily               Emerald Vall             3.73m   12-03.00  130

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running           2:31.5h   2  675
  2 Jones, Amy                   Salem Track            2:33.6h   2  648
  3 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track            2:34.4h   1  639
  4 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           2:34.64   2  636
  5 Neuenschwander, Elke         Cool Running           2:39.5h   1  579
  6 Ruddell, Inga                Salem Track            2:48.1h   2  484
  7 Zimmerman, Kelsey            unattached             2:54.3h   1  420
  8 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Vall           3:08.9h   1  288

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Kelsey            unattached               16.0h   1  714
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              16.5h   2  654
  3 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             17.7h   1  520
  4 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running             17.8h   2  509
  5 Ruddell, Inga                Salem Track              20.10   3  294
  6 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Vall             20.2h   3  286
  7 Jones, Amy                   Salem Track              20.7h   2  247
  8 Neuenschwander, Elke         Cool Running             22.0h   3  157

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              1.55m    5-01.00  678
  2 Zimmerman, Kelsey            unattached               1.50m    4-11.00  621
  3 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             1.40m    4-07.00  512
  4 Neuenschwander, Elke         Cool Running             1.35m    4-05.00  460
  5 Jones, Amy                   Salem Track              1.30m    4-03.25  409
  6 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running             1.25m    4-01.25  359
  6 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Vall             1.25m    4-01.25  359
 -- Ruddell, Inga                Salem Track                 NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruddell, Inga                Salem Track              4.60m   15-01.25  454
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              4.51m   14-09.75  431
  3 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             4.37m   14-04.00  396
  4 Zimmerman, Kelsey            unattached               4.34m   14-03.00  388
  5 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running             4.10m   13-05.50  331
  5 Jones, Amy                   Salem Track              4.10m   13-05.50  331
  7 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Vall             3.90m   12-09.50  285
  8 Neuenschwander, Elke         Cool Running             3.54m   11-07.50  208

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neuenschwander, Elke         Cool Running             9.91m   32-06.25  524
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              9.55m   31-04.00  500
  3 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             7.25m   23-09.50  351
  4 Saxon, Alixandra             Emerald Vall             6.91m   22-08.00  329
  5 Jones, Amy                   Salem Track              6.72m   22-00.75  317
  6 Ruddell, Inga                Salem Track              6.65m   21-10.00  313
  7 Zimmerman, Kelsey            unattached               6.18m   20-03.50  283
  8 Capelle, Micaela             Cool Running             5.08m   16-08.00  213

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             27.1h   704
  2 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        unattached               28.1h   623
  3 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               28.3h   607
  4 Shumacher, Terra             Peak Perform             28.9h   562
  5 Urbany, Rebecca              Cool Running             29.6h   510
  6 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform             32.7h   310

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr           2:28.6h   712
  2 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached             2:31.0h   681
  3 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        unattached             2:46.8h   498
  4 Urbany, Rebecca              Cool Running           2:56.5h   398
  5 Shumacher, Terra             Peak Perform           2:57.9h   386
 -- Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform               DNF

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        unattached               16.7h   1  631
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             16.9h   1  608
  3 Urbany, Rebecca              Cool Running             18.0h   1  488
  4 Shumacher, Terra             Peak Perform             18.4h   2  448
  5 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               19.5h   2  345
  6 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform             19.6h   2  336
 -- Keifer, Mandy                unattached                 DNF   1

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             1.35m    4-05.00  460
  2 Urbany, Rebecca              Cool Running             1.30m    4-03.25  409
  3 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        unattached               1.25m    4-01.25  359
  3 Shumacher, Terra             Peak Perform             1.25m    4-01.25  359
  3 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               1.25m    4-01.25  359
  6 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform             1.20m    3-11.25  312

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        unattached               4.69m   15-04.75  477
  2 Urbany, Rebecca              Cool Running             4.67m   15-04.00  472
  3 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             4.55m   14-11.25  441
  4 Shumacher, Terra             Peak Perform             4.09m   13-05.00  329
  5 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               3.97m   13-00.25  301
  6 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform             3.82m   12-06.50  267

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             9.36m   30-08.50  488
  2 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        unattached               7.52m   24-08.25  368
  3 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached               7.26m   23-10.00  352
  4 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform             6.85m   22-05.75  325
  5 Shumacher, Terra             Peak Perform             6.66m   21-10.25  313
  6 Urbany, Rebecca              Cool Running             5.85m   19-02.50  262

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann        unattached              28.94m      94-11  457
  2 Rademacher, Kasia            unattached              25.04m      82-02  383
  3 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr            23.42m      76-10  353
  4 Shumacher, Terra             Peak Perform            20.84m      68-04  305
  5 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform            20.36m      66-09  296
  6 Urbany, Rebecca              Cool Running            16.04m      52-07  216

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michels, Linsie              unattached               26.7h   737
  2 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             27.0h   712
  3 Barnett, Anne                Unattached Orego         27.1h   704
  4 Tucker, Damaris              Track City T             27.5h   671
  5 Von Arx, Laura               unattached               27.9h   639
  6 Keifer, Mandy                unattached               28.5h   592
  7 Zimmerman, Lindsay           unattached               28.6h   584

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michels, Linsie              unattached             2:14.6h   899
  2 Holding, Emily               Cool Running           2:31.6h   673
  3 Von Arx, Laura               unattached             2:37.4h   603
  4 Keifer, Mandy                unattached             2:38.2h   594
  5 Zimmerman, Lindsay           unattached             2:38.5h   591
  6 Barnett, Anne                Unattached Orego       2:39.0h   585
  7 Tucker, Damaris              Track City T           2:54.4h   419

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             16.0h   2  714
  2 Barnett, Anne                Unattached Orego         16.5h   2  654
  2 Zimmerman, Lindsay           unattached               16.5h   1  654
  4 Von Arx, Laura               unattached               17.0h   1  596
  5 Tucker, Damaris              Track City T             18.0h   2  488
 -- Michels, Linsie              unattached                 DNF   1

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Damaris              Track City T             1.55m    5-01.00  678
  2 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  2 Keifer, Mandy                unattached               1.50m    4-11.00  621
  4 Zimmerman, Lindsay           unattached               1.45m    4-09.00  566
  5 Barnett, Anne                Unattached Orego         1.35m    4-05.00  460
  5 Von Arx, Laura               unattached               1.35m    4-05.00  460
 -- Michels, Linsie              unattached                  NH

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Damaris              Track City T             4.79m   15-08.75  503
  2 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             4.77m   15-07.75  498
  3 Von Arx, Laura               unattached               4.75m   15-07.00  492
  4 Barnett, Anne                Unattached Orego         4.70m   15-05.00  479
  5 Zimmerman, Lindsay           unattached               4.66m   15-03.50  469
  6 Keifer, Mandy                unattached               4.26m   13-11.75  369
 -- Michels, Linsie              unattached                  ND

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Anne                Unattached Orego        10.79m   35-05.00  581
  2 Tucker, Damaris              Track City T             8.82m   28-11.25  452
  3 Von Arx, Laura               unattached               8.81m   28-11.00  452
  4 Keifer, Mandy                unattached               8.65m   28-04.50  441
  5 Holding, Emily               Cool Running             7.84m   25-08.75  389
  6 Zimmerman, Lindsay           unattached               7.51m   24-07.75  368
  7 Michels, Linsie              unattached               7.34m   24-01.00  357

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Anne                Unattached Orego        37.54m     123-02  620
  2 Keifer, Mandy                unattached              31.02m     101-09  496
  3 Holding, Emily               Cool Running            27.62m      90-07  432
  4 Von Arx, Laura               unattached              26.48m      86-10  410
  5 Tucker, Damaris              Track City T            24.02m      78-10  364
  6 Zimmerman, Lindsay           unattached              18.54m      60-10  262
  7 Michels, Linsie              unattached              14.38m      47-02  185

Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aleman Hunnicutt, Carlos     Track City T           1:11.6h   107
  2 Crouser, Matt                Cool Running           1:14.9h    53
  3 Ulestad, Kody                Cool Running           1:15.8h    42
  4 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall           1:16.0h    39
  5 Jette, Max                   Cavs Youth T           1:16.3h    36
  6 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon,           1:38.6h

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   Cavs Youth T             1.35m    4-05.00  283
  2 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall             1.20m    3-11.25  188
  3 Ulestad, Kody                Cool Running             1.15m    3-09.25  159
  4 Aleman Hunnicutt, Carlos     Track City T             1.05m    3-05.25  105
  5 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon,             0.90m    2-11.50   39
  5 Crouser, Matt                Cool Running             0.90m    2-11.50   39

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   Cavs Youth T             7.29m   23-11.00  324
  2 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall             6.83m   22-05.00  297
  3 Crouser, Matt                Cool Running             6.54m   21-05.50  280
  4 Ulestad, Kody                Cool Running             6.17m   20-03.00  259
  5 Aleman Hunnicutt, Carlos     Track City T             5.77m   18-11.25  235
  6 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon,             4.36m   14-03.75  154

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lubash, Andrew               Beaverton Tr           5:23.7h   431
  2 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall           5:28.0h   409
  3 Juilfs, Jonathon             Track City T           5:31.1h   394
  4 Griffin, Brandon             Salem Track            5:49.1h   310
  5 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall           5:53.5h   292
  6 Gleim, Kevin                 Track City T           6:15.3h   205
  7 Hames, Cody                  Salem Track            6:21.9h   182

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall             13.3h   1  853
  2 Juilfs, Jonathon             Track City T             14.1h   2  741
  3 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall             14.6h   1  684
  4 Lubash, Andrew               Beaverton Tr             14.9h   2  644
  5 Griffin, Brandon             Salem Track              15.8h   1  540
  6 Gleim, Kevin                 Track City T             16.9h   2  432
  7 Hames, Cody                  Salem Track              17.7h   1  356

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Juilfs, Jonathon             Track City T             1.42m    4-07.75  331
  1 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall             1.42m    4-07.75  331
  3 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall             1.32m    4-04.00  263
  4 Lubash, Andrew               Beaverton Tr             1.27m    4-02.00  231
  5 Hames, Cody                  Salem Track              1.17m    3-10.00  170
  6 Griffin, Brandon             Salem Track              1.12m    3-08.00  142
  6 Gleim, Kevin                 Track City T             1.12m    3-08.00  142

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall             4.59m   15-00.75  306
  2 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall             4.42m   14-06.00  276
  3 Lubash, Andrew               Beaverton Tr             4.10m   13-05.50  222
  4 Juilfs, Jonathon             Track City T             3.96m   13-00.00  199
  5 Griffin, Brandon             Salem Track              3.66m   12-00.25  153
  6 Hames, Cody                  Salem Track              3.23m   10-07.25   94
  7 Gleim, Kevin                 Track City T             3.13m   10-03.25   81

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Brandon             Salem Track              8.54m   28-00.25  398
  2 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall             8.51m   27-11.00  397
  3 Juilfs, Jonathon             Track City T             8.38m   27-06.00  389
  4 Gleim, Kevin                 Track City T             7.62m   25-00.00  344
  5 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall             7.13m   23-04.75  315
  6 Lubash, Andrew               Beaverton Tr             6.53m   21-05.25  280
  7 Hames, Cody                  Salem Track              5.31m   17-05.25  209

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franks, Nathanael            Cool Running           4:38.4h   691
  2 Manifesto, Dustin            unattached             5:09.5h   506
  3 Gay, Andrew                  Super Throwe           5:11.9h   493
  4 Schmidt, Taylor              Team Oregon,           5:17.5h   463
  5 Maddox, Jeff                 Robin Hood T           5:18.1h   460
  6 LaCoste, James               Track City T           5:19.5h   453
  7 Ling, Chris                  Emerald Vall           5:23.3h   433
  8 Maxwell, Austin              Emerald Vall           5:31.0h   395
  9 LaCoste, Jarrett             Track City T           5:36.5h   368

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gay, Andrew                  Super Throwe             14.9h   2  862
  2 Ling, Chris                  Emerald Vall             15.0h   1  850
  2 McGetrick, Ian               Beaverton Tr             15.0h   3  850
  4 Wright, David                Emerald Vall             15.6h   3  778
  4 Schmidt, Taylor              Team Oregon,             15.6h   1  778
  6 Franks, Nathanael            Cool Running             15.7h   2  767
  7 Maddox, Jeff                 Robin Hood T             16.9h   1  635
  8 LaCoste, James               Track City T             17.8h   2  543
  9 Manifesto, Dustin            unattached               20.0h   3  349
 10 LaCoste, Jarrett             Track City T             20.5h   1  311
 10 Maxwell, Austin              Emerald Vall             20.5h   3  311

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaCoste, James               Track City T             1.67m    5-05.75  520
  1 Franks, Nathanael            Cool Running             1.67m    5-05.75  520
  3 Wright, David                Emerald Vall             1.62m    5-03.75  480
  4 Gay, Andrew                  Super Throwe             1.57m    5-01.75  441
  5 Schmidt, Taylor              Team Oregon,             1.52m    4-11.75  404
  6 Manifesto, Dustin            unattached               1.47m    4-09.75  367
  6 Ling, Chris                  Emerald Vall             1.47m    4-09.75  367
  6 Maxwell, Austin              Emerald Vall             1.47m    4-09.75  367
  9 Maddox, Jeff                 Robin Hood T             1.37m    4-06.00  297
 10 LaCoste, Jarrett             Track City T             1.32m    4-04.00  263
 -- McGetrick, Ian               Beaverton Tr                NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaCoste, James               Track City T             5.64m   18-06.00  510
  2 Gay, Andrew                  Super Throwe             5.23m   17-02.00  427
  3 Ling, Chris                  Emerald Vall             5.15m   16-10.75  411
  4 Franks, Nathanael            Cool Running             5.13m   16-10.00  407
  5 Manifesto, Dustin            unattached               5.03m   16-06.00  388
  6 Schmidt, Taylor              Team Oregon,             4.98m   16-04.25  378
  7 McGetrick, Ian               Beaverton Tr             4.70m   15-05.00  326
  8 Maxwell, Austin              Emerald Vall             4.57m   15-00.00  303
  9 Maddox, Jeff                 Robin Hood T             4.23m   13-10.50  244
 10 LaCoste, Jarrett             Track City T             3.97m   13-00.25  201

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gay, Andrew                  Super Throwe            15.45m   50-08.25  817
  2 Franks, Nathanael            Cool Running            11.42m   37-05.75  571
  3 Ling, Chris                  Emerald Vall            10.63m   34-10.50  524
  4 LaCoste, James               Track City T            10.62m   34-10.25  523
  5 Manifesto, Dustin            unattached               9.80m   32-02.00  474
  6 Schmidt, Taylor              Team Oregon,             9.34m   30-07.75  446
  7 Wright, David                Emerald Vall             9.30m   30-06.25  444
  8 McGetrick, Ian               Beaverton Tr             9.11m   29-10.75  432
  9 Maddox, Jeff                 Robin Hood T             8.91m   29-02.75  420
 10 LaCoste, Jarrett             Track City T             7.30m   23-11.50  325
 11 Maxwell, Austin              Emerald Vall             6.81m   22-04.25  296

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krieger, Justin              unattached               11.8h   691
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               11.9h   671
  3 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego         13.0h   468
  4 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T             14.2h   284

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krieger, Justin              unattached               55.6h   575
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               58.2h   476
  3 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego       1:00.3h   403
  3 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T           1:00.3h   403

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached             5:01.9h   549
  2 Krieger, Justin              unattached             5:21.3h   443
  3 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego       5:32.1h   389
  4 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T           5:45.4h   327

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krieger, Justin              unattached               19.4h   398
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               19.7h   373
  3 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego         22.0h   208
  4 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T             27.5h     5

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
  2 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T             1.50m    4-11.00  389
  3 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego         1.45m    4-09.00  352
  4 Krieger, Justin              unattached               1.35m    4-05.00  283

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               3.80m   12-05.50  562
  2 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T             2.60m    8-06.25  264
  3 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego         2.45m    8-00.50  231
 -- Krieger, Justin              unattached                  NH

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               5.29m   17-04.25  439
  2 Krieger, Justin              unattached               4.71m   15-05.50  328
  3 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego         4.25m   13-11.50  247
  4 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T             4.10m   13-05.50  222

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego        10.05m   32-11.75  489
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached               9.52m   31-03.00  457
  3 Krieger, Justin              unattached               8.34m   27-04.50  386
  4 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T             7.83m   25-08.25  356

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego        27.64m      90-08  418
  2 Krieger, Justin              unattached              24.14m      79-02  351
  3 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T            23.04m      75-07  330
  4 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached              20.60m      67-07  283

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               unattached              35.12m     115-03  372
  2 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T            33.62m     110-04  350
  3 Krieger, Justin              unattached              27.04m      88-08  258
  4 Brooks, Jonathan             Unattached Orego        24.32m      79-09  220

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crago, Brian                 unattached               11.5h   753
  2 Johnston, Jerran             unattached               11.6h   732
  3 Currie, Trevor               unattached               11.7h   711
  4 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore             12.3h   593
  5 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform             12.5h   556
  6 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall             13.2h   434

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crago, Brian                 unattached               53.7h   652
  2 Currie, Trevor               unattached               54.0h   640
  3 Johnston, Jerran             unattached               56.6h   536
  4 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore             58.4h   469
  5 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform             59.1h   444
  6 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall           1:03.5h   302

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Currie, Trevor               unattached             5:01.3h   552
  2 Crago, Brian                 unattached             5:03.0h   543
  3 Johnston, Jerran             unattached             5:13.8h   483
  4 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform           5:15.2h   475
  5 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore           5:25.3h   423
  6 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall           5:46.3h   323

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform             17.3h   1  593
  2 Johnston, Jerran             unattached               17.5h   2  573
  3 Crago, Brian                 unattached               18.1h   1  515
  4 Currie, Trevor               unattached               18.2h   2  505
  5 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore             18.4h   2  486
  6 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall             19.8h   1  365

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform             1.65m    5-05.00  504
  1 Crago, Brian                 unattached               1.65m    5-05.00  504
  3 Johnston, Jerran             unattached               1.60m    5-03.00  464
  4 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall             1.45m    4-09.00  352
  5 Currie, Trevor               unattached               1.40m    4-07.00  317
  6 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore             1.30m    4-03.25  250

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Currie, Trevor               unattached               3.65m   11-11.75  522
  2 Johnston, Jerran             unattached               2.90m    9-06.25  333
  3 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore             2.60m    8-06.25  264
  4 Crago, Brian                 unattached               2.45m    8-00.50  231
  4 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform             2.45m    8-00.50  231
  6 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall             2.30m    7-06.50  199

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crago, Brian                 unattached               5.61m   18-05.00  504
  2 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform             5.33m   17-06.00  447
  3 Currie, Trevor               unattached               5.21m   17-01.25  423
  4 Johnston, Jerran             unattached               5.19m   17-00.50  419
  5 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore             4.59m   15-00.75  306
  6 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall             4.34m   14-03.00  262

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform            10.43m   34-02.75  512
  2 Johnston, Jerran             unattached              10.11m   33-02.00  492
  3 Crago, Brian                 unattached              10.08m   33-01.00  490
  4 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore             9.79m   32-01.50  473
  5 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall             9.23m   30-03.50  440
  6 Currie, Trevor               unattached               7.65m   25-01.25  346

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore            32.84m     107-09  521
  2 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall            30.22m      99-02  469
  3 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform            26.22m      86-00  391
  4 Johnston, Jerran             unattached              26.00m      85-04  386
  5 Currie, Trevor               unattached              22.82m      74-10  325
  6 Crago, Brian                 unattached              21.26m      69-09  296

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jerran             unattached              46.52m     152-07  537
  2 Hafner, Gus                  Peak Perform            44.58m     146-03  509
  3 Crago, Brian                 unattached              42.56m     139-07  479
  4 Currie, Trevor               unattached              38.72m     127-00  424
  5 Toreson, Nicholas            Emerald Vall            36.08m     118-04  386
  6 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore            31.00m     101-08  313
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec