Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24-26/05 - Seattle, Wash.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wafer, Charcel            10 WEAG                     14.41q  1
  2 Cunliffe, Hannah           9 RBTC                     14.44q  1
  3 Williams, Brandi          10 Unattached               14.73q  3
  4 Daniels, Savannah         10 RBTC                     15.02q  3
  5 Brown, Nhautrey           10 Jets                     15.28q  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wafer, Charcel            10 WEAG                     14.45
  2 Cunliffe, Hannah           9 RBTC                     14.61
  3 Williams, Brandi          10 Unattached               15.01
  4 Cruz, Leilani             10 BPS                      15.17
  5 Daniels, Savannah         10 RBTC                     15.29

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cablayan, Tahlie          10 Unattached               30.29q  2
  2 Williams, Brandi          10 Unattached               30.56q  4
  3 Wafer, Charcel            10 WEAG                     30.94q  3
  4 Cunliffe, Hannah           9 RBTC                     31.05q  1
  5 Norwood, Qiara            10 High Voltage             32.65q  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wafer, Charcel            10 WEAG                     30.05
  2 Cablayan, Tahlie          10 Unattached               30.35
  3 Williams, Brandi          10 Unattached               30.73
  4 McQueen, Crystal          10 High Voltage             32.33
  5 Norwood, Qiara            10 High Voltage             33.13

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cablayan, Tahlie          10 Unattached             1:06.05   3
  2 Norwood, Qiara            10 High Voltage           1:12.13   2
  3 Neale, Amy Eloise         10 Estc                   1:12.86   3
  4 Saddler, Keturh           10 Flying Aj's            1:16.45   2
  5 Shakoor, Kenya            10 Tacoma Titans          1:17.37   1

800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy Eloise         10 Estc                   2:42.08
  2 Steen, Mariah             10 BPS                    2:44.99
  3 McGanney, Samantha        10 RCF                    2:46.41
  4 Shoecraft, Lovely         10 WEAG                   2:50.09
  5 Western, Audrey            9 WEAG                   2:57.64

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McGanney, Samantha        10 RCF                    5:36.27
  2 Rice, Lila                10 Unattached             5:45.68
  3 Steen, Mariah             10 BPS                    5:48.24
  4 Carr, Christine            9 Fwtc                   6:09.90
  5 Barnes, Joy               10 RBTC                   6:12.08

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  59.14
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely 10            2) Wafer, Charcel 10
     3) Ladd, Myzhanique 10             4) Muleka, Jenny 10
     5) Markey, Tyra 10                 6) Lyons, Pamela 10
     7) Roberts, Roniesha 10            8) Smith, Lavelle 10
  2 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               1:00.36
     1) Finkley, Jada 9                 2) Haley, Abrielle 9
     3) Lewis, Toni 9                   4) Vincent, Olivia 9
     5) Ivy, Kayla 10                   6) Cunliffe, Hannah 9
     7) Jackson, Cecelia 10             8)
  3 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               1:00.60
  4 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                1:02.97
  5 Tacoma Titans  'A'                                  1:04.93

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               4:54.50
     1) Jackson, Cecelia 10             2) Powell, Shannon 9
     3) Vincent, Olivia 9               4) Ivy, Kayla 10
     5) Finkley, Jada 9                 6) Cunliffe, Hannah 9
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                5:13.00
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely 10            2) Wafer, Charcel 10
     3) Ladd, Myzhanique 10             4) Muleka, Jenny 10
     5) Markey, Tyra 10                 6) Lyons, Pamela 10
     7) Roberts, Roniesha 10            8) Smith, Lavelle 10
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                5:34.47
     1) Thomsen, Olivia 10              2)
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:56.99
     1) McDonald, Maggie 10             2) Brallier, Rose 10
     3) Joseph, Elena 8                 4) Niece, Malena 8
     5) Headley, Sofia 7                6)

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Leilani             10 BPS                      1.12m    3-08.00
  2 Nigro, Kelly              10 FCTC                     0.95m    3-01.25
  3 Johnson, Kysa              9 CS                       0.85m    2-09.50
  3 Neale, Amy Eloise         10 Estc                     0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia          10 RBTC                     3.64m   11-11.50
  2 Brown, Nhautrey           10 Jets                     3.62m   11-10.50
  3 Daniels, Savannah         10 RBTC                     3.55m   11-07.75
  4 Williams, Brandi          10 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.50
  5 Vincent, Olivia            9 RBTC                     3.44m   11-03.50

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ege, Katrina              10 Unattached               6.48m   21-03.25
  2 Tucker, Kori               9 BPS                      4.24m   13-11.00
  3 Rice, Breanna              9 RBTC                     4.05m   13-03.50
  4 Carter, Katherine          9 CS                       3.62m   11-10.50
  5 Jowett, Nicole             9 Fwtc                     3.47m   11-04.75

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Markey, Tyra              10 WEAG                    16.01m      52-06
  2 McDonald, Maggie          10 CS                      14.50m      47-07
  3 Jowett, Nicole             9 Fwtc                    13.94m      45-09
  4 Rice, Breanna              9 RBTC                     6.77m      22-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        11 Jets                     13.47q  2
  2 Ealy, Queen               11 RBTC                     14.17q  2
  3 Ladd, Khadijah            12 WEAG                     14.23q  3
  4 Rambo, Jazmine            12 Hilltop Striders         14.35q  3
  5 Moland, Lydia             11 Jets                     14.36q  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        11 Jets                     13.54
  2 Ealy, Queen               11 RBTC                     14.07
  3 Ladd, Khadijah            12 WEAG                     14.68
  4 Koolman, Michelle         12 FCTC                     14.70
  5 Rambo, Jazmine            12 Hilltop Striders         14.70

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        11 Jets                     27.86q  1
  2 McCoy, Jasmine            12 RBTC                     28.36q  2
  3 Wade, Cydnicia            12 FLTC                     29.25q  3
  4 Coker, Alanna             11 Estc                     30.77q  2
  5 Williams, Donniqua        12 RBTC                     30.80q  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehall, Allanah        11 Jets                     27.77
  2 Wade, Cydnicia            12 FLTC                     28.31
  3 McCoy, Jasmine            12 RBTC                     28.33
  4 Farr, TaPri               12 RBTC                     30.58
  5 Williams, Donniqua        12 RBTC                     30.75

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wade, Cydnicia            12 FLTC                   1:04.19   1
  2 Wahlman, Renee            11 CS                     1:05.62   3
  3 Taylor, Tyresa            12 WEAG                   1:05.86   1
  4 Bennett, Brittany         12 RBTC                   1:07.93   3
  5 Masterleo, Marlena        11 Estc                   1:09.63   3

1500 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haight, Heather           11 FLTC                   5:58.43
  2 Green, Elizabeth          11 CS                     6:04.39
  3 Taylor, Hannah            12 PRTC                   6:15.06
  4 Bolin, Morgan             11 PRTC                   6:24.91
  5 Williams, Imari           11 WEAG                   6:35.95

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wahlman, Renee            11 CS                     2:39.30
  2 Poplawski, Alisa          11 ISSQ                   2:48.29
  3 Ohsner, Aimee             11 Scaa                   2:54.61
  4 Dolan, Wayana             11 RCF                    2:55.05
  5 Bolin, Morgan             11 PRTC                   2:57.70

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Alisa          11 ISSQ                  12:39.55
  2 Haight, Heather           11 FLTC                  12:50.06
  3 Green, Elizabeth          11 CS                    13:04.19
  4 Taylor, Hannah            12 PRTC                  13:22.38
  5 Bolin, Morgan             11 PRTC                  13:53.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Katrina      12 FCTC                     15.11
  2 Arn, Charity              12 FCTC                     15.36
  3 Colasurdo, Christie       12 BPS                      16.89
  4 Ohsner, Aimee             11 Scaa                     17.22
  5 Rambo, Jazmine            12 Hilltop Striders         17.31

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 53.96
     1) Ealy, Queen 11                  2) Farr, TaPri 12
     3) McCoy, Jasmine 12               4) Smith, Arinesha 11
     5) Jackson, Jainaba 11             6)
  2 Miller Jets  'A'                                      56.40
     1) Whitehall, Allanah 11           2) Moland, Lydia 11
     3) Brown, Zhanea 11                4) Fleming, Alexandria 11
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  56.52
     1) Taylor, Tyresa 12               2) Harris, Unity 12
     3) Echols, Whitney 11              4) Ladd, Khadijah 12
     5) Williams, Hatai 12              6) Williams, Imari 11
  4 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                                 59.07
  5 Eastside Track Club  'A'                            1:06.07
     1) Rose, Madison 11                2) McClintock, Carly 12
     3) Good, Michaela 12               4)

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               4:38.83
     1) Ealy, Queen 11                  2) Bennett, Brittany 12
     3) Farr, TaPri 12                  4) Smith, Arinesha 11
     5) Jackson, Jainaba 11             6)
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:50.23
     1) Taylor, Tyresa 12               2) Harris, Unity 12
     3) Echols, Whitney 11              4) Ladd, Khadijah 12
     5) Williams, Hatai 12              6) Williams, Imari 11
  3 Eastside Track Club  'A'                            4:53.98
     1) Petesch, Morgan 12              2) Masterleo, Marlena 11
     3) Coker, Alanna 11                4) Bachesta, Malia 11

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity              12 FCTC                     1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Weber, Sasha              11 BPS                     J1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Chamberlain, Katrina      12 FCTC                     1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Carter, Jeneal            12 CS                       1.20m    3-11.25
  5 Ohsner, Aimee             11 Scaa                    J1.20m    3-11.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity              12 FCTC                     4.06m   13-04.00
  2 Wade, Cydnicia            12 FLTC                     3.95m   12-11.50
  3 Harris, Unity             12 WEAG                     3.89m   12-09.25
  4 Nunn, Candice             11 FLTC                     3.78m   12-05.00
  5 Coker, Alanna             11 Estc                     3.74m   12-03.25

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna              12 FCTC                     9.66m   31-08.50
  2 Chamberlain, Katrina      12 FCTC                     9.21m   30-02.75
  3 Dinish, Aliana            11 Scaa                     8.76m   28-09.00
  4 Erickson, Kirstin         12 North Peninsula          8.59m   28-02.25
  5 Brix, Krystal             12 FCTC                     8.49m   27-10.25

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna              12 FCTC                    23.98m      78-08
  2 Brix, Krystal             12 FCTC                    19.33m      63-05
  3 Erickson, Kirstin         12 North Peninsula         15.16m      49-09

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna              12 FCTC                    34.88m     114-05
  2 Weber, Sasha              11 BPS                     31.12m     102-01
  3 Erickson, Kirstin         12 North Peninsula         18.86m      61-10
  4 Dolan, Wayana             11 RCF                     14.09m      46-03

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, Alexandria      14 Tacoma Titans            13.17q  1
  2 Williams, Tyler           13 WEAG                     13.23q  2
  3 Wilson, Danyell           14 RBTC                     13.32q  3
  4 Cormier, Ashley           13 Elite Youth              13.38q  2
  5 Walker, Jazmine           14 Hilltop Striders         13.40q  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, Alexandria      14 Tacoma Titans            13.23
  2 Williams, Tyler           13 WEAG                     13.47
  3 Cormier, Ashley           13 Elite Youth              13.58
  4 Walker, Jazmine           14 Hilltop Striders         13.70
  5 Wilson, Danyell           14 RBTC                     13.76

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, Alexandria      14 Tacoma Titans            26.37q  1
  2 Williams, Taylor          13 WEAG                     26.82q  3
  3 Cormier, Ashley           13 Elite Youth              27.63q  2
  4 Wilson, Danyell           14 RBTC                     27.84q  3
  5 Walker, Jazmine           14 Hilltop Striders         27.87q  4

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, Alexandria      14 Tacoma Titans            26.60
  2 Cormier, Ashley           13 Elite Youth              27.88
  3 Wilson, Danyell           14 RBTC                     28.21
  4 Walker, Jazmine           14 Hilltop Striders         28.22
  5 Truth, Sharkyla           13 Scaa                     28.37

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davidson, Alexandria      14 Tacoma Titans            58.87   3
  2 Cormier, Ashley           13 Elite Youth            1:00.47   3
  3 Curl, Sophia              14 Artemius               1:00.70   3
  4 Truth, Sharkyla           13 Scaa                   1:02.71   3
  5 Wilson, Danyell           14 RBTC                   1:03.84   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Friday, Rebecca           14 Artemius               2:18.31
  2 Cormier, Ashley           13 Elite Youth            2:30.74
  3 Williams, Taylor          13 WEAG                   2:34.27
  4 Minor, Samantha           13 Estc                   2:34.86
  5 Steen, Katelyn            13 PRTC                   2:35.67

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Friday, Rebecca           14 Artemius               4:48.38
  2 Steen, Katelyn            13 PRTC                   5:01.86
  3 Sincraugh, Ashlee         13 Fwtc                   5:02.37
  4 Clark, Allison            14 FCTC                   5:08.96
  5 Crossman, Gylanny         14 Artemius               5:09.62

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn            13 PRTC                  11:05.89
  2 Meler, Holly              14 FCTC                  11:24.66
  3 Pellitteri, Katie         14 Fwtc                  11:27.89
  4 Chinchar, Erin            13 Fwtc                  11:49.64
  5 Vasquez, Noemi            13 FCTC                  13:37.80

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dodd, Nailah              13 SEAT                     17.22
  2 Owens, Adriane            14 Unattached               17.45
  3 Newbold, Lacy             13 Estc                     18.14
  4 White, Christina          14 Soaring Eagles T         18.44
  5 Nash, Summer              13 Unattached               18.47

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colasurdo, Michelle       14 BPS                      32.18
  2 Stevick, Cassidy          13 BPS                      32.35
  3 Newbold, Lacy             13 Estc                     33.61
  4 Hill, Arreena             14 Scaa                     33.64
  5 McGough, Megan            13 CS                       34.56

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  52.13
     1) Williams, Tyler 13              2) Williams, Taylor 13
     3) Shoecraft, Chanssa 13           4) Shoecraft, Seana 14
     5) Ford, Ashley 14                 6) Lindsay, Brandy 13
     7) Grace, Kaishanna 14             8)
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                                 53.51
     1) Logan, Shaquana 14              2) Parson, Tiffany 14
     3) Walker, Jazmine 14              4) Anderson, Deborah 13
     5) McGee, Jazmine 13               6) Starks, Midori 14
     7) Tutt, Breana 13                 8)
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                  58.37

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                               4:23.41
     1) McGough, Megan 13               2) Steinberg, Vanessa 14
     3) Egler, Sarah 14                 4) Blau, Kayla 14
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               4:25.76
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:38.21
     1) Williams, Tyler 13              2) Williams, Taylor 13
     3) Shoecraft, Chanssa 13           4) Shoecraft, Seana 14
     5)                                 6) Lindsay, Brandy 13
     7) Grace, Kaishanna 14             8)

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Artemius  'A'                                       9:44.12
  2 Federal Way TC  'A'                                10:11.31
     1) Sincraugh, Ashlee 13            2) Chinchar, Erin 13
     3) Hunt, Erin 13                   4) Poetter, Caty 14
     5) Pellitteri, Katie 14            6)

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stevick, Cassidy          13 BPS                      1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Nash, Summer              13 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Kohlrus, Kaylo            13 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Utgaard, Kathryn          14 H&VS                     1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Poetter, Caty             14 Fwtc                    J1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stevick, Cassidy          13 BPS                      2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kohlrus, Kaylo            13 Unattached               4.83m   15-10.25
  2 Nash, Summer              13 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00
  3 White, Christina          14 Soaring Eagles T         4.43m   14-06.50
  4 Shoecraft, Chanssa        13 WEAG                     4.33m   14-02.50
  5 Newbold, Lacy             13 Estc                     4.30m   14-01.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sass, Kristin             14 FCTC                     8.92m   29-03.25
  2 White, Christina          14 Soaring Eagles T         8.83m   28-11.75
  3 McKeller, Jocelyne        13 Soaring Eagles T         7.17m   23-06.25

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hutson, Rebekah           14 BPS                     10.73m   35-02.50
  2 Dixon, Gabi               14 FCTC                     9.97m   32-08.50
  3 Robertson, Rakayla        14 RBTC                     9.86m   32-04.25
  4 Elgarico, Marissa         14 Unattached               9.18m   30-01.50
  5 Dixon, Tori               13 FCTC                     8.56m   28-01.00

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Gabi               14 FCTC                    22.99m      75-05
  2 Cain, Sarah               14 Soaring Eagles T        21.70m      71-02
  3 Burnett, Alicia           14 CS                      19.78m      64-11
  4 Quintrell, Megan          14 FCTC                    19.69m      64-07
  5 Dixon, Tori               13 FCTC                    19.63m      64-05

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Quintrell, Megan          14 FCTC                    29.29m      96-01
  2 Anderson, Deborah         13 Hilltop Striders        27.73m      91-00
  3 Stevick, Cassidy          13 BPS                     27.19m      89-02
  4 Burnett, Alicia           14 CS                      25.81m      84-08
  5 Slayter, Miranda          14 FCTC                    24.14m      79-02

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Combs, Charnay            15 SEAT                     12.63q  1
  2 Tibbot, Tiffany           15 ISSQ                     12.80q  2
  3 Okoro, Brianna            15 Flying Aj's              12.89q  1
  4 Smith, Samantha           15 Flying Aj's              12.90q  2
  5 Ponder, Dyneeca           16 Scaa                     13.16q  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Combs, Charnay            15 SEAT                     12.66
  2 Okoro, Brianna            15 Flying Aj's              13.08
  3 Tibbot, Tiffany           15 ISSQ                     13.21
  4 Hayes, Erica              16 Scaa                     13.25
  5 Smith, Samantha           15 Flying Aj's              13.36

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okoro, Brianna            15 Flying Aj's              25.85q  2
  2 Combs, Charnay            15 SEAT                     25.93q  1
  3 Greene, Bianca            15 High Voltage             26.39q  2
  4 Tibbot, Tiffany           15 ISSQ                     26.52q  1
  5 Dickerson, Zavon          15 Flying Aj's              27.35q  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Combs, Charnay            15 SEAT                     25.72
  2 Okoro, Brianna            15 Flying Aj's              26.07
  3 Tibbot, Tiffany           15 ISSQ                     26.54
  4 Hayes, Erica              16 Scaa                     26.75
  5 Greene, Bianca            15 High Voltage             27.05

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greene, Bianca            15 High Voltage           1:01.56
  2 Leufroy, Christina        16 Unattached             1:02.97
  3 Frasier, Chanellle        16 Scaa                   1:04.75
  4 Holman, Gabrielle         15 RBTC                   1:05.56
  5 Wythes, Montia            15 CS                     1:06.51

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marcy, Stephanie          16 Unattached             2:25.38
  2 Brinkhaus, Brianna        15 Tacoma Titans          2:36.75
  3 Wythes, Montia            15 CS                     2:45.28
  4 Luster, Laniece           15 RBTC                   2:46.55
  5 Maxie, Kena               15 RBTC                   3:38.16

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klette, Kelsey            15 Unattached             5:04.13
  2 Brinkhaus, Brianna        15 Tacoma Titans          5:12.67
  3 Acuna, Carmen             16 Fwtc                   5:52.89

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marcy, Stephanie          16 Unattached            11:04.57

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Brianna            15 Scaa                     16.43
  2 Langston, Jade            16 SEAT                     16.97

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Osborn, Alexis            15 CS                     1:12.16
  2 Anderson, Alyssa          15 Unattached             1:21.38

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Acuna, Carmen             16 Fwtc                   9:32.43

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      50.81
     1) Dickerson, Zavon 15             2) Marshall, Olivia 15
     3) Smith, Samantha 15              4) Woodke, Jordyn 15
  2 So Central AA  'A'                                    52.14
     1) Frasier, Chanellle 16           2) Hayes, Erica 16
     3) LeRoy, Brianna 15               4) Piper, Chanel 16
  3 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 52.88
     1) Maxie, Kena 15                  2) Merlette, Naomi 16
     3) Luster, Laniece 15              4) Holman, Gabrielle 15
     5) Maxie, Nicole 15                6)

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               4:36.02
     1) Maxie, Kena 15                  2) Luster, Laniece 15
     3) Holman, Gabrielle 15            4) Merlette, Naomi 16

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Brianna            15 Flying Aj's              1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Erickson, Greta           16 North Peninsula          1.45m    4-09.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alyssa          15 Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Langston, Jade            16 SEAT                     4.89m   16-00.50
  2 Leufroy, Christina        16 Unattached               4.51m   14-09.75
  3 Sturdivan, Sammy          15 FCTC                     4.22m   13-10.25
  4 Van Stralen, Julie        15 Flying Aj's              4.03m   13-02.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woodke, Jordyn            15 Flying Aj's             10.27m   33-08.50
  2 Van Stralen, Julie        15 Flying Aj's              9.47m   31-01.00

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa           15 Unattached              10.01m   32-10.25
  2 Grassl, Leah              15 Unattached               9.54m   31-03.75
  3 Jensen, Kjirsten          16 Soaring Eagles T         9.51m   31-02.50
  4 Ripp, MacKenzie           15 FCTC                     8.61m   28-03.00
  5 Graham, Taylor            15 Soaring Eagles T         8.22m   26-11.75

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa           15 Unattached              28.37m      93-01
  2 Higgs, Dara               16 BPS                     27.97m      91-09
  3 Jensen, Kjirsten          16 Soaring Eagles T        24.22m      79-05
  4 Graham, Taylor            15 Soaring Eagles T        22.08m      72-05
  5 Ripp, MacKenzie           15 FCTC                    21.95m      72-00

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabriella         16 Camas Hammer Tea        33.67m     110-05

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Garris, Vanessa           15 Unattached              36.30m     119-01
  2 Clauson, Danielle         16 Unattached              34.75m     114-00
  3 Higgs, Dara               16 BPS                     25.05m      82-02
  4 McClanahan, Courtney      15 BPS                     23.31m      76-06
  5 Jensen, Kjirsten          16 Soaring Eagles T        16.76m      55-00

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin             17 SEAT                     12.63
  2 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru           17 SEAT                     13.03
  3 Sutherland, Kelsey        18 Unattached               13.03
  4 Gratton, Janet            17 SEAT                     13.75
  5 Kim, Soyoung              17 Flying Aj's              14.80

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin             17 SEAT                     25.66
  2 Jenkins, Melantha         17 SEAT                     25.82
  3 Sutherland, Kelsey        18 Unattached               26.72
  4 Gratton, Janet            17 SEAT                     27.57
  5 Pineda, Alyse             17 Soaring Eagles T         29.24

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Melantha         17 SEAT                     58.86
  2 Pineda, Alyse             17 Soaring Eagles T       1:06.46

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Verkler, Ashley           18 Fwtc                   2:31.49

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Verkler, Ashley           18 Fwtc                   5:14.91
  2 Friday, Anya              18 Artemius               5:37.91

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Friday, Anya              18 Artemius              12:18.09

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie            17 CS                    34:49.57

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin             17 SEAT                     14.85
  2 Tupper, Christina         18 SEAT                     15.07

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Syreeta           18 Scaa                   1:07.94

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Granger, Hannah           17 Unattached             8:24.94
  2 Williams, Becky           17 Fwtc                   8:28.46

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SeaTown Express  'A'                                  48.48
     1) Brooks, Devin 17                2) Jenkins, Melantha 17
     3) Ugwoaba, Nkeiru 17              4) Carver, Jamie 18
     5) Gratton, Janet 17               6) Tupper, Christina 18
     7) Williams, Jacqua 18             8)

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Klein, Sara               18 BPS                      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Shoemake, Tina            17 Estc                     1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Drege, Hailee             17 Soaring Eagles T         1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Burnett, Katie            17 CS                       1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hauck, Carrie             17 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tupper, Christina         18 SEAT                     5.81m   19-00.75
  2 Klein, Sara               18 BPS                      5.04m   16-06.50
  3 Gratton, Janet            17 SEAT                     4.98m   16-04.25
  4 Burnett, Katie            17 CS                       4.10m   13-05.50

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tupper, Christina         18 SEAT                    12.35m   40-06.25
  2 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru           17 SEAT                    11.51m   37-09.25
  3 Klein, Sara               18 BPS                     10.62m   34-10.25

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Emilyh          18 Unattached              11.71m   38-05.00
  2 Harvey, Shannon           18 BPS                     11.10m   36-05.00
  3 Osborn, Cassy             18 Unattached              10.93m   35-10.50
  4 Daniels, Jaz'min          17 Elite Youth              8.96m   29-04.75

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Emilyh          18 Unattached              37.64m     123-06
  2 Harvey, Shannon           18 BPS                     31.61m     103-08
  3 Osborn, Cassy             18 Unattached              31.39m     103-00
  4 Daniels, Jaz'min          17 Elite Youth             28.90m      94-10
  5 Devaney, Kimmi            17 ISSQ                    23.98m      78-08

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hern, Kimery              18 CNW                     48.72m     159-10
  2 Harvey, Shannon           18 BPS                     46.24m     151-08

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Jill               18 BPS                     34.59m     113-06
  2 Knutzen, Elise            18 Unattached              34.08m     111-10
  3 Burnett, Katie            17 CS                      30.82m     101-01
  4 Daniels, Jaz'min          17 Elite Youth             18.43m      60-05

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson-Jones, Jamil       10 RBTC                     13.73q  1
  2 Wilson, Danny             10 RBTC                     14.02q  2
  3 Banister, Quincy           9 Scaa                     14.22q  2
  4 Franz, Ian                 9 BPS                      14.94q  1
  5 Calloway, Teri            10 Jets                     15.00q  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson-Jones, Jamil       10 RBTC                     14.14
  2 Wilson, Danny             10 RBTC                     14.90
  3 Banister, Quincy           9 Scaa                     15.12
  4 Calloway, Teri            10 Jets                     15.80
  5 Thompson, Devin            9 RBTC                     15.83

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, Djuan              10 RBTC                     28.66q  1
  2 Wilson, Danny             10 RBTC                     29.18q  3
  3 Wilson-Jones, Jamil       10 RBTC                     29.34q  2
  4 Banister, Quincy           9 Scaa                     29.81q  3
  5 Franz, Ian                 9 BPS                      31.67q  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson-Jones, Jamil       10 RBTC                     28.76
  2 Banister, Quincy           9 Scaa                     29.98
  3 Wilson, Danny             10 RBTC                     30.07
  4 Piper, Djuan              10 RBTC                     30.16
  5 Joseph, Gabriel            9 CS                       31.88

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piper, Djuan              10 RBTC                   1:05.63   2
  2 Joseph, Gabriel            9 CS                     1:09.30   2
  3 Wilson, Dazell             9 RBTC                   1:10.63   2
  4 Russell, Lane             10 BPS                    1:10.76   2
  5 Brown, Israel              9 WEAG                   1:11.74   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldstone, David          10 Fwtc                   2:35.67
  2 Jasperson, James          10 BPS                    2:50.49
  3 Hicks-Estes, Laurence      9 RBTC                   2:54.56
  4 Vasser, LeMarco            9 RBTC                   3:07.43
  5 Laurencio, Jordan         10 High Voltage           3:10.28

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goldstone, David          10 Fwtc                   5:08.53
  2 Jasperson, James          10 BPS                    5:35.77
  3 Krzyzewski, Mitchell       9 CS                     6:07.77
  4 Melrose, Marshall         10 CS                     6:14.03
  5 Vasser, LeMarco            9 RBTC                   6:15.09

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'C'                                 54.85
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  59.38
     1) Brown, Israel 9                 2) Brooks, Lonzel 10
     3) Collins, Elijah 10              4)
  3 Miller Jets  'A'                                    1:00.58
  4 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               1:01.32
     1) Hicks-Estes, Laurence 9         2) Thompson, Devin 9
     3) Tucker, DeeShawn 9              4) Tucker, D'Londo 10
     5) Piper, Djuan 10                 6)
  5 Rainier Beach TC  'D'                               1:02.98
     1) Cunliffe, Sam 8                 2) Tullis, Davine 8
     3) Robertson, Gavin 7              4) Beard, Dennis 8
     5) Vasser, LeMarco 9               6)

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               5:01.28
     1) Roberson, Winfred 9             2) Wilson, Dazell 9
     3) Vasser, LeMarco 9               4)
  2 Barron Park Striders  'A'                           5:01.55
     1) Jasperson, James 10             2) Shea, Neal 10
     3) Franz, Ian 9                    4) Russell, Lane 10
  3 High Voltage  'A'                                   5:14.32
     1) Greene, Kai 9                   2) James, Michael 10
     3) Owes, Mikel 9                   4) Laurencio, Jordan 10
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:30.38
     1) Joseph, Gabriel 9               2) Adams, Rick 10
     3) Krzyzewski, Mitchell 9          4) Devine, Harrison 9
     5) Headley, Tyler 9                6)

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kpachavi, Ian             10 SKTC                     0.97m    3-02.25
  2 Adams, Rick               10 CS                       0.85m    2-09.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, D'Londo           10 RBTC                     4.14m   13-07.00
  2 Brown, Israel              9 WEAG                     4.05m   13-03.50
  3 Russell, Lane             10 BPS                      3.90m   12-09.50
  4 Cunliffe, Sam              8 RBTC                     3.72m   12-02.50
  5 Banister, Quincy           9 Scaa                     3.71m   12-02.25

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, DeAundre            10 RBTC                     7.01m   23-00.00
  2 English, Ken              10 Soaring Eagles T         6.78m   22-03.00
  3 Crockett, DaKari          10 RBTC                     6.10m   20-00.25
  4 Roberson, Winfred          9 RBTC                     5.85m   19-02.50
  5 Merlette, Terry           10 RBTC                     5.54m   18-02.25

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, DeeShawn           9 RBTC                    18.17m      59-07
  2 Roberson, Winfred          9 RBTC                    17.31m      56-09
  3 Merlette, Terry           10 RBTC                    17.18m      56-04
  4 English, Ken              10 Soaring Eagles T        13.23m      43-05
  5 Crockett, DaKari          10 RBTC                    12.97m      42-07

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Anthony            12 BPS                      13.72q  1
  2 Franz, Brendan            12 BPS                      13.95q  1
  3 McKinney, Kent            11 RBTC                     14.00q  2
  4 Howell, Byron             12 Jets                     14.02q  1
  5 Davis, Marquis            11 WEAG                     14.08q  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Anthony            12 BPS                      13.90
  2 Marshall, Travis          12 Flying Aj's              14.24
  3 McKinney, Kent            11 RBTC                     14.25
  4 Howell, Byron             12 Jets                     14.40
  5 Harris, Trevor            11 Jets                     14.52

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franz, Brendan            12 BPS                      28.54q  1
  2 Brooks, Delvonte          11 WEAG                     28.56q  1
  3 Parks, Anthony            12 BPS                      28.60q  2
  4 Brooks, Jomari            11 RBTC                     28.65q  2
  5 Barnes, Malik             12 WEAG                     29.48q  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parks, Anthony            12 BPS                      28.79
  2 Franz, Brendan            12 BPS                      29.38
  3 Brooks, Delvonte          11 WEAG                     29.41
  4 Barnes, Malik             12 WEAG                     29.45
  5 Brooks, Jomari            11 RBTC                     29.51

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud          12 SKTC                     58.56   2
  2 Wythes, Marc              12 CS                       59.78   2
  3 McDonald, Sean            12 CS                     1:06.38   2
  4 Gaskin, Ivan              11 Jets                   1:08.17   1
  5 Anderson, Derrius         12 RBTC                   1:08.50   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud          12 SKTC                   2:19.54
  2 Wythes, Marc              12 CS                     2:25.76
  3 O'Neil, Colin             12 Estc                   2:28.54
  4 Valentine, Michael        11 CS                     2:33.30
  5 Daigre, Derrick           12 Scaa                   2:35.44

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Colin             12 Estc                   5:05.10
  2 Valentine, Michael        11 CS                     5:14.61
  3 Heidenreich, Noah         11 RCF                    5:17.37
  4 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey    11 RCF                    5:19.07
  5 Maxie, Philip             11 RBTC                   5:19.68

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin-Noble, Geoffrey    11 RCF                   11:13.72
  2 Heidenreich, Noah         11 RCF                   11:18.27
  3 Maxie, Philip             11 RBTC                  11:47.56
  4 Symmes, Keegan            11 ISSQ                  11:58.76
  5 Caba, Alex                12 FLTC                  12:01.30

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec             12 RCF                      13.67   1
  2 Jackson, LaVonte          11 RBTC                     14.30   1
  3 Franz, Brendan            12 BPS                      14.53   1
  4 Parks, Anthony            12 BPS                      15.20   2
  5 McDonald, Sean            12 CS                       15.59   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 54.54
     1) Anderson, Derrius 12            2) Brooks, Jomari 11
     3) McKinney, Kent 11               4) Jackson, LaVonte 11
     5) Jefferson, William 11           6)
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                  55.50
     1) Dug, Michael 12                 2) Brooks, Delvonte 11
     3) Clark, Herman 12                4) Davis, Marquis 11
     5) Edwards, George 12              6) Fuller, Joey 11
     7) Barnes, Malik 12                8)
  3 Miller Jets  'A'                                      57.81
  4 Soaring Eagles TC  'A'                              1:05.08

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                4:25.20
     1) Dug, Michael 12                 2) Davis, Marquis 11
     3) Edwards, George 12              4) Brooks, Delvonte 11
  2 Rainier Beach TC  'B'                               4:28.34
     1) Jefferson, William 11           2) Brooks, Jomari 11
     3) Jackson, LaVonte 11             4) Anderson, Derrius 12
     5) McKinney, Kent 11               6)
  3 Eastside Track Club  'A'                            4:44.81
     1) Arrivey, Brett 12               2) Brown, Marcus 11
     3) O'Neil, Colin 12                4) Schwecke, Tyler 12
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                               5:10.33
     1) Krzyzewski, Kevin 11            2) Koch, Jonathan 11
     3) Fallon, Eric 12                 4) Pottinger, Troy 12

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Barron Park Striders  'A'                          11:08.48
  2 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                              11:08.96
     1) Williams, Benjamin 12           2) Williams, Abhay 11
     3) Maxie, Philip 11                4) Anderson, Derrius 12
     5) Jefferson, William 11           6)

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec             12 RCF                      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Kalb, Kevin               11 BPS                     J1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Jowett, Nathan            12 Fwtc                     1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Schwecke, Tyler           12 Estc                     1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Flood, Nick               12 BPS                      1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec             12 RCF                      4.50m   14-09.25
  2 Davis, Marquis            11 WEAG                     4.15m   13-07.50
  3 Kalb, Kevin               11 BPS                      3.91m   12-10.00
  4 Rushton, Landon           12 BPS                      3.89m   12-09.25
  5 Tucker, Colton            12 BPS                      3.55m   11-07.75

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Kyler            12 Unattached               8.71m   28-07.00
  2 Losey, Darby              12 BPS                      8.50m   27-10.75
  3 Roth, Austin              11 BPS                      8.00m   26-03.00
  4 Lankford, Andrew          11 Fwtc                     6.73m   22-01.00
  5 Cabe, Nathan              12 ISSQ                     6.49m   21-03.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jowett, Nathan            12 Fwtc                    23.97m      78-08
  2 Osborne, Kyler            12 Unattached              20.69m      67-10
  3 Losey, Darby              12 BPS                     18.76m      61-06
  4 Hansen, Keenahn           11 Soaring Eagles T        10.30m      33-09

Javelin Throw Turbo Jav Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Osborne, Kyler            12 Unattached              35.58m     116-09
  2 Jowett, Nathan            12 Fwtc                    32.71m     107-04
  3 Arrivey, Brett            12 Estc                    30.84m     101-02
  4 Pitts, Austin             11 Soaring Eagles T        27.61m      90-07
  5 Roth, Austin              11 BPS                     27.20m      89-03

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, James             14 Hilltop Striders         12.22q  1
  2 MacKay, Duncan            13 CS                       12.45q  1
  3 Ware, Jordan              14 Flying Aj's              12.53q  1
  4 Sam, Anthony              14 Scaa                     12.85q  2
  5 Fontenot, Antonio         14 Estc                     12.88q  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, James             14 Hilltop Striders         12.47
  2 MacKay, Duncan            13 CS                       12.65
  3 Ware, Jordan              14 Flying Aj's              12.75
  4 Fontenot, Antonio         14 Estc                     12.87
  5 Sam, Anthony              14 Scaa                     13.05

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Jordan              14 Flying Aj's              25.76q  2
  2 Fontenot, Antonio         14 Estc                     25.95q  1
  3 Griffith, J'Tuane         13 RBTC                     26.01q  1
  4 Hoyt, Kai                 14 Unattached               26.30q  2
  5 Okoro, Michael            13 Flying Aj's              26.60q  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, J'Tuane         13 RBTC                     25.79
  2 Fontenot, Antonio         14 Estc                     25.83
  3 Ware, Jordan              14 Flying Aj's              25.90
  4 Hoyt, Kai                 14 Unattached               25.97
  5 Sam, Anthony              14 Scaa                     26.29

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fontenot, Antonio         14 Estc                     56.17   2
  2 McGraw, Ronelle           13 RBTC                     57.77   1
  3 Harris, James             14 Hilltop Striders         57.80   2
  4 Hoyt, Kai                 14 Unattached               58.33   2
  5 Griffith, J'Tuane         13 RBTC                     58.60   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Chris            14 Fwtc                   2:16.22
  2 Hobbs, Tim                14 CS                     2:16.69
  3 VanNuland, Peter          14 CS                     2:17.07
  4 McGraw, Ronelle           13 RBTC                   2:18.71
  5 Clymens, Kelly            14 Hilltop Striders       2:20.82

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Simon           14 ISSQ                   4:37.28
  2 Brasino, Christopher      13 ISSQ                   4:39.66
  3 VanNuland, Peter          14 CS                     4:40.10
  4 Kupcis, Paul              13 PRTC                   4:40.18
  5 McDonald, Charlie         14 CS                     4:40.25

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Simon           14 ISSQ                  10:03.12
  2 McDonald, Charlie         14 CS                    10:06.09
  3 Brasino, Christopher      13 ISSQ                  10:12.24
  4 Kupcis, Paul              13 PRTC                  10:22.20
  5 McGanney, Jake            13 RCF                   10:36.61

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carter, D'Mario           14 RBTC                     15.85
  2 Brooks, Darian            13 RBTC                     16.81
  3 Freeman, Matthew          14 PRTC                     17.02
  4 Wells, Mason              13 BPS                      19.92
  5 Jowett, Andrew            13 Fwtc                     22.78

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carter, D'Mario           14 RBTC                     27.71
  2 Brooks, Darian            13 RBTC                     29.04
  3 Marr, Spencer             13 Fwtc                     29.21
  4 Freeman, Matthew          14 PRTC                     30.16
  5 Peterson, Cody            14 BPS                      30.18

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                                 50.74
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                                 52.08
     1) MacKay, Duncan 13               2) Kirschner, Brett 14
     3) Hobbs, Tim 14                   4) Aaron, Ricky 14

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               3:58.15
     1) Burns, Casey 13                 2) Carter, D'Mario 14
     3) Johnson, Khayree 13             4) McGraw, Ronelle 13
     5) Griffith, J'Tuane 13            6) Brooks, Darian 13

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach TC  'A'                               9:44.03
     1) Peoples, Nathan 14              2) Burns, Casey 13
     3) Carter, D'Mario 14              4) McGraw, Ronelle 13
     5) Johnson, Khayree 13             6)

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gay, Shane                14 BPS                      1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Coker, Nickolas           13 Estc                     1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Sam, Anthony              14 Scaa                     1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Lawton, Brandon           14 Tacoma Titans            1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Ramirez, Christian        13 BPS                      1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Marr, Spencer             13 Fwtc                     1.35m    4-05.00

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Cody            14 BPS                      2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Gay, Shane                14 BPS                      1.83m    6-00.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Kai                 14 Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50
  2 Lawton, Brandon           14 Tacoma Titans            5.22m   17-01.50
  3 Cablayan, Cortlin         13 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25
  4 McElroy, Brian            13 Tacoma Titans            4.22m   13-10.25
  5 Richards, Scott           13 ISSQ                     4.00m   13-01.50

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Casey              13 RBTC                    11.15m   36-07.00
  2 McElroy, Brian            13 Tacoma Titans           10.09m   33-01.25

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tipton, Daniel            14 Hilltop Striders        11.95m   39-02.50
  2 Randall, Michael          14 Soaring Eagles T        10.63m   34-10.50
  3 Eager, Derek              13 Unattached               9.40m   30-10.25
  4 Jensen, Garrett           14 Soaring Eagles T         8.61m   28-03.00
  5 Summerlin, Reed           13 Soaring Eagles T         7.66m   25-01.75

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Derek              13 Unattached              32.43m     106-05
  2 Randall, Michael          14 Soaring Eagles T        29.67m      97-04
  3 Jowett, Andrew            13 Fwtc                    22.67m      74-04
  4 Summerlin, Reed           13 Soaring Eagles T        21.51m      70-07
  5 Jensen, Garrett           14 Soaring Eagles T        21.06m      69-01

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Derek              13 Unattached              35.15m     115-04
  2 Gay, Shane                14 BPS                     33.03m     108-04
  3 Peterson, Cody            14 BPS                     28.84m      94-07
  4 Jowett, Andrew            13 Fwtc                    26.85m      88-01
  5 Jensen, Garrett           14 Soaring Eagles T        21.96m      72-00

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDowell, Vonzell         16 SEAT                     11.34q  1
  2 Johnson, Nicholas         16 Hilltop Striders         11.35q  1
  3 Griffey, Ezra             16 Flying Aj's              11.63q  3
  4 Brown, Richard            16 SEAT                     11.66q  1
  5 Alexander, Bobby          15 SEAT                     11.85q  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         16 Hilltop Striders         11.71
  2 Brown, Richard            16 SEAT                     11.72
  3 McDowell, Vonzell         16 SEAT                     11.77
  4 Griffey, Ezra             16 Flying Aj's              11.80
  5 Marr, Harrison            16 Hilltop Striders         11.88

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         16 Hilltop Striders         23.20q  2
  2 McDowell, Vonzell         16 SEAT                     23.22q  1
  3 Griffey, Ezra             16 Flying Aj's              23.31q  1
  4 Jordan, Stephone          15 Scaa                     23.57q  2
  5 Brown, Richard            16 SEAT                     23.59q  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         16 Hilltop Striders         23.33
  2 Griffey, Ezra             16 Flying Aj's              23.37
  3 McDowell, Vonzell         16 SEAT                     23.47
  4 Brown, Richard            16 SEAT                     23.53
  5 Jordan, Stephone          15 Scaa                     23.87

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Teichgrab, Isaac          16 Unattached               52.25
  2 Morgan, Tyler             15 High Voltage             52.74
  3 Gillis, Josh              16 RBTC                     53.45
  4 Douglas, Demetrius        15 Hilltop Striders         55.07
  5 Jordan, Stephone          15 Scaa                     55.34

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Malik, Rashid             16 Fwtc                   2:02.24
  2 Boley, Cory               15 Camas Xpress           2:05.26
  3 Minsk, Aaron              15 Fwtc                   2:08.62
  4 Hardin, William           16 Fwtc                   2:09.67
  5 Wimbish, Jason            16 SEAT                   2:12.77

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frerker, Matthew          16 ISSQ                   4:16.40
  2 Englund, Justin           15 Fwtc                   4:25.62
  3 Minsk, Aaron              15 Fwtc                   4:28.27
  4 Smith, Matthew            16 Unattached             4:28.31
  5 Barkley, Alex             15 High Voltage           4:31.14

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frerker, Matthew          16 ISSQ                   9:13.98
  2 Cowan, Julian             15 Fwtc                   9:22.75
  3 VanNuland, Mike           16 Fwtc                   9:34.35
  4 Englund, Justin           15 Fwtc                   9:36.18
  5 Paine, Daniel             16 Unattached             9:36.87

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Stephone          15 Scaa                     16.67
  2 Clark, Cameron            15 CS                       19.06

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wimbish, Jason            16 SEAT                   7:18.88
  2 Byron, Mitchell           15 ISSQ                   7:22.31
  3 Barkley, Alex             15 High Voltage           7:26.07
  4 Yates, Malcolm            15 Unattached             8:07.16

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilltop Striders  'A'                                 45.17
     1) Cook, Andre 15                  2) Douglas, Demetrius 15
     3) Johnson, Nicholas 16            4) Stallworth, Dominique 16
  2 SeaTown Express  'A'                                  45.33
     1) Alexander, Bobby 15             2) Brown, Richard 16
     3) McDowell, Vonzell 16            4) Harper, Damian 16
  3 So Central AA  'A'                                    46.20
     1) Johnson, Leroy 16               2) Jones, James 16
     3) Jordan, Stephone 15             4) Newbill, Geordan 16
  4 Miller Jets  'A'                                      49.17

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So Central AA  'A'                                  3:45.14
     1) Johnson, Leroy 16               2) Jones, James 16
     3) Jordan, Stephone 15             4) Newbill, Geordan 16
  2 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 3:45.80
  3 Miller Jets  'A'                                    4:05.07

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 8:52.30
     1) Cowan, Julian 15                2) Helm, Justin 15
     3) Hardin, William 16              4) Malik, Rashid 16
     5) Englund, Justin 15              6) Minsk, Aaron 15
     7) VanNuland, Mike 16              8)
  2 Issaquah Gliders TC  'A'                            9:45.95
     1) Watson, Grant 15                2) Byron, Mitchell 15
     3) Montgomery, Rory 15             4) Poplawski, Alex 15
     5) Frerker, Matthew 16             6)

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Josh              16 RBTC                     1.91m    6-03.25
  2 Stalder, Anthony          16 Estc                     1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Johnson, Leroy            16 Scaa                     1.70m    5-07.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 George, Justin            16 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50
  2 Merdich, Jeff             16 Fwtc                     3.50m   11-05.75

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crain, Christian          15 Jets                     5.95m   19-06.25
  2 McDowell, Vonzell         16 SEAT                     5.84m   19-02.00
  3 Stalder, Anthony          16 Estc                     5.48m   17-11.75
  4 Nickles, Sterling         16 RBTC                     5.40m   17-08.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bach, Bryce               16 Camas Xpress            12.04m   39-06.00
  2 Smith, Zach               15 Fwtc                    11.16m   36-07.50

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alex              16 Unattached              13.19m   43-03.25
  2 Laes, Scott               15 North Peninsula         10.55m   34-07.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alex              16 Unattached              42.40m     139-01
  2 Stray, Jordan             16 Unattached              36.28m     119-00
  3 Laes, Scott               15 North Peninsula         30.42m      99-10

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan             16 Unattached              54.59m     179-01
  2 Lindgren, Tyler           16 Unattached              51.43m     168-09
  3 Richards, Zack            16 Unattached              44.87m     147-02

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Laes, Scott               15 North Peninsula         40.78m     133-09

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snipes, Attrail           18 Sta                      11.24q  2
  2 Marshall, Victor          17 Flying Aj's              11.46q  1
  3 Bennett, Phillip          17 Flying Aj's              11.73q  1
  4 Fontenot, Carlos          19 SEAT                     11.77q  2
  5 Williams, Jayson          18 Fwtc                     11.83q  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Snipes, Attrail           18 Sta                      11.43
  2 Marshall, Victor          17 Flying Aj's              11.46
  3 Bennett, Phillip          17 Flying Aj's              11.93
  4 Williams, Jayson          18 Fwtc                     11.95
  5 Stadeker, Anthony         17 Pinnacle TC              12.22

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyson, Dan                19 SEAT                     22.14
  2 Snipes, Attrail           18 Sta                      22.54
  3 Bacon, Steven             19 SEAT                     22.92
  4 Marshall, Victor          17 Flying Aj's              22.96
  5 Dinish, Devlin            17 Scaa                     23.91

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyson, Dan                19 SEAT                     49.19
  2 Dinish, Devlin            17 Scaa                     53.24
  3 Pistoresi, Ryan           18 Estc                     53.44
  4 Williams, Jayson          18 Fwtc                     53.84
  5 Brasch, Mike              18 Camas Xpress             54.52

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McGrath, Justin           19 Scaa                   2:00.40
  2 Smith, Garrett            18 Estc                   2:02.00
  3 Chittwood, John-Mark      18 Fwtc                   2:02.40
  4 Pistoresi, Ryan           18 Estc                   2:07.78
  5 Smart, Sterling           19 Fwtc                   2:08.21

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chinchar, Michael         17 Fwtc                   4:14.35
  2 Smith, Garrett            18 Estc                   4:18.13
  3 Jones, Jacob              17 Fwtc                   4:28.21
  4 Heinen, Devon             18 Fwtc                   4:31.20
  5 Wyatt, Lars               17 CS                     4:32.42

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chinchar, Michael         17 Fwtc                  15:49.85
  2 Sabo, Scott               17 Unattached            15:50.21
  3 Wyatt, Lars               17 CS                    16:49.41

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bacon, Steven             19 SEAT                     15.35
  2 Mundell, Nick             18 STC                      15.62
  3 Stadeker, Anthony         17 Pinnacle TC              16.09
  4 Sandahl, Cole             17 Scaa                     16.78
  5 Blake, Jordan             18 Flying Aj's              16.93

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blake, Jordan             18 Flying Aj's              58.97
  2 Lara, John                18 Hilltop Striders         59.41
  3 Sandahl, Cole             17 Scaa                   1:00.82
  4 Stadeker, Anthony         17 Pinnacle TC            1:00.90
  5 O'Brien, Sean             17 Unattached             1:04.03

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lara, John                18 Hilltop Striders       6:53.05
  2 Wyatt, Lars               17 CS                     6:57.78
  3 Pempe, Alex               17 Artemius               7:08.54
  4 Janssen, David            17 Unattached             7:29.39
  5 Domingues, Joey           17 Unattached             8:23.58

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's  'A'                                      45.22
     1) Joyner, John 18                 2) Bennett, Phillip 17
     3) Carter, Josh 17                 4) Marshall, Victor 17
  2 SeaTown Express  'A'                                  45.66
     1) Hanson, Jake 18                 2)
     3) Jackson, Kenjamin 18            4) Tyson, Dan 19
     5) Fontenot, Carlos 19             6) Bacon, Steven 19
     7) Stephens, Chris 19              8)
  3 Hilltop Striders  'A'                                 46.75
     1) Waller, Micheal 18              2) Walrond, Cyril 17
     3) Taylor, Aron 17                 4)

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SeaTown Express  'A'                                3:35.15
     1) Tyson, Dan 19                   2) Hanson, Jake 18
     3)                                 4) Stephens, Chris 19
     5) Jackson, Kenjamin 18            6) Fontenot, Carlos 19
     7) Bacon, Steven 19                8) Morris, Korion 17

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Artemius  'A'                                       8:18.23
  2 Federal Way TC  'A'                                 8:37.00
     1) Smart, Sterling 19              2) Chittwood, John-Mark 18
     3) Chinchar, Michael 17            4) Heinen, Devon 18
     5) Jones, Jacob 17                 6)

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Honeycutt Jr., Ulysses    18 SEAT                     1.90m    6-02.75
  2 Arrivey, Trent            18 Estc                    J1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Stevick, Casey            17 BPS                      1.75m    5-08.75

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           18 CS                       4.27m   14-00.00
  2 Barkley, Chris            17 Unattached               4.11m   13-05.75
  3 Blanchard, Mike           17 Unattached               3.96m   12-11.75
  4 Notturno, Richard         17 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bacon, Steven             19 SEAT                     6.77m   22-02.50
  2 Honeycutt Jr., Ulysses    18 SEAT                     6.69m   21-11.50
  3 Joyner, John              18 Flying Aj's              6.09m   19-11.75
  4 McCune, Josh              17 Flying Aj's              6.07m   19-11.00
  5 Arrivey, Trent            18 Estc                     5.76m   18-10.75

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bach, Trent               18 Camas Xpress            13.02m   42-08.75
  2 McCune, Josh              17 Flying Aj's             12.65m   41-06.00
  3 Joyner, John              18 Flying Aj's             12.11m   39-08.75

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lovik, Adam               18 North Peninsula         15.76m   51-08.50
  2 Devos, Jordan             17 Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00
  3 Morris, Korion            17 SEAT                    10.66m   34-11.75

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Korion            17 SEAT                    55.80m     183-01
  2 Lovik, Adam               18 North Peninsula         44.52m     146-01
  3 Devos, Jordan             17 Unattached              44.26m     145-02
  4 Olivarez, Jeremiah        17 Unattached              35.35m     116-00

Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Korion            17 SEAT                    31.82m     104-05
  2 Olivarez, Jeremiah        17 Unattached              26.99m      88-06

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael            17 Unattached              59.05m     193-09
  2 Schwison, Cameron         19 Unattached              56.55m     185-06
  3 Masoner, Chris            17 Camas Xpress            47.64m     156-03
  4 Stevick, Casey            17 BPS                     41.94m     137-07
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec