Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/15-18/05 - Brigham Young University, Utah

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren Baxter                Provo                    14.68  -0.2
  2 Jane Maus                    Lake City Ch             15.27  -0.2
  3 Madison Lyons                unattached               15.65  -0.2
  4 Jacqueline Scheider          Sage Runners             15.89  -0.2
  5 Maureen Haley                Lake City Ch             16.05  -0.2
  6 Britnee West                 unattached               16.54  -0.2
  7 Chantal Peck                 unattached               20.14  -0.2
  8 Ariel Lantz                  Mercury                  20.24  -0.2

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami NW Express
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lauren Baxter                Provo                    30.75  -0.2
  2 Jane Maus                    Lake City Ch             32.25  -0.2
  3 Madison Lyons                unattached               34.64  -0.2
  4 Britnee West                 unattached               35.33  -0.2
  5 Ariel Lantz                  Mercury                  46.45  -0.2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Scheider          Sage Runners             77.48
  2 Kynna Campbell               Lake City Ch           1:23.48
  3 Naena Bland                  Mercury                1:25.14
  4 Ellie Warner                 Utah Speedst           1:41.22

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brianda Garza                Utah Speedst           3:14.23
  2 Alyssa Snyder                Wasatch Athl           3:39.31
  3 Ellie Warner                 Utah Speedst           3:53.89

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brianda Garza                Utah Speedst           6:27.39
  2 Alyssa Snyder                Wasatch Athl           7:45.79

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    National: N 54.34  8/1/2004    My Stars, My Stars Track C
                       M Young, D Miles, D Shelby, M Sanford-Tolden
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lake City Cheetah's  'A'                              65.52
     1) Kynna Campbell                  2) Grace Haley
     3) Maureen Haley                   4) Jane Maus

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 4.61m  1972        Joyce Bowie
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Lyons                unattached               3.32m   2.2  10-10.75
     2.40m(NWI) 3.30m(0.5) 3.04m(1.9) 3.32m(2.2) 3.16m(-1.3) 3.21m(2.6)
  2 Jacqueline Scheider          Sage Runners             3.28m  -0.8  10-09.25
     3.26m(NWI) 3.20m(1.1) 3.28m(-0.8) 3.11m(-0.5) 3.18m(2.9) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Maureen Haley                Lake City Ch             3.25m   1.2  10-08.00
     2.93m(1.5) 3.25m(1.2) FOUL(NWI) 3.09m(1.5) 3.04m(1.6) 3.00m(2.7)
  4 Brianda Garza                Utah Speedst             2.98m   1.0   9-09.50
     2.83m(0.5) 2.68m(-0.2) 2.64m(0.7) 2.98m(1.0) 2.64m(0.7) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Grace Haley                  Lake City Ch             2.69m   2.0   8-10.00
     2.44m(2.3) 1.58m(1.9) 2.69m(2.0) FOUL(NWI) 2.58m(1.8) 2.37m(1.9)
  6 Ellie Warner                 Utah Speedst             1.96m   1.9   6-05.25
     1.74m(0.8) 1.84m(0.6) 1.96m(1.9) 1.73m(1.0) 1.83m(1.0) FOUL(NWI)
  7 Chantal Peck                 unattached               1.71m  -0.1   5-07.50
     FOUL(NWI) 1.65m(0.3) 1.38m(1.0) 1.39m(0.2) 1.40m(0.2) 1.71m(-0.1)

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Haley                  Lake City Ch             4.30m   14-01.25
      4.30m  4.00m  3.50m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Moffat                  Payson track             14.85  +0.0
  2 Stephan Peck                 unattached               16.69  +0.0
  3 Andrew (AJ) Beynon           unattached               16.84  +0.0

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 25.83  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Moffat                  Payson track             32.05  -2.0
  2 Connor Mendivil              Utah Strider             32.64  -2.0
  3 Garrett Bullough             unattached               33.79  -2.0
  4 Ronnie Adams                 Utah Flames              33.96  -2.0
  5 Stephan Peck                 unattached               35.44  -2.0
  6 Andrew Beynon                Utah Flames              37.29  -2.0

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garrett Bullough             unattached               75.15
  2 Ronnie Adams                 Utah Flames              78.78
  3 Eli Oftedal                  Lake City Ch             79.22
  4 Michael Dunkle               Wasatch Trac             79.75

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vance Weston                 Mercury                2:50.71
  2 Majang Ngor                  Mercury                2:52.06
  3 Jaden Brewer                 unattached             2:53.17
  4 Eli Oftedal                  Lake City Ch           3:01.97
  5 Michael Dunkle               Wasatch Trac           3:08.58

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:47.62  8/1/2004    Darren Fahy, S.D.Socal RR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vance Weston                 Mercury                5:38.71
  2 Eli Oftedal                  Lake City Ch           5:48.70
  3 Majang Ngor                  Mercury                5:58.66
  4 Cameron Durman               Mercury                6:27.84

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cameron Durman               Mercury                8:44.79

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Mendivil              Utah Strider             1.15m    3-09.25
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX
  2 Andrew (AJ) Beynon           unattached               0.95m    3-01.25
     0.90 0.95 1.00
        O   XO  XXX

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 4.91m  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Moffat                  Payson track             3.87m   3.0  12-08.50
     3.62m(2.6) 3.87m(3.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.81m(1.8) FOUL(NWI) 3.76m(3.0)
  2 Connor Mendivil              Utah Strider             3.73m   3.3  12-03.00
     3.60m(1.8) 3.73m(3.3) 2.87m(1.2) 3.21m(+0.0) 3.32m(1.4) 3.66m(0.4)
  3 Garrett Bullough             unattached               3.64m   0.3  11-11.50
     3.54m(1.9) FOUL(NWI) 3.46m(0.9) 3.61m(-0.6) FOUL(NWI) 3.64m(0.3)
  4 Andrew Beynon                Utah Flames              3.06m   0.9  10-00.50
     2.89m(1.1) FOUL(NWI) 1.93m(-1.2) FOUL(NWI) 3.06m(0.9) 2.56m(2.0)

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ronnie Adams                 Utah Flames             15.38m      50-05
      14.06m  13.46m  11.25m  15.38m  12.99m  15.37m

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyana Williams               Utah Flames              13.99  -0.1
  2 Audrey Gibb                  Lake City Ch             14.18  -0.1
  3 Krychele Ford                Utah Flames              14.28  -0.1
  4 Eliza Hale                   Mercury                  14.84  -0.1
  5 Katherine Maus               Lake City Ch             15.38  -0.1
  6 Nicole Ferron Person         unattached               16.29  -0.1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyana Williams               Utah Flames              29.29  -1.7
  2 Allison Young                unattached               31.87  -1.7
  3 Katherine Maus               Lake City Ch             31.95  -1.7
  4 Andrea Gappmaier             Mercury                  33.18  -1.7
  5 Shelby Justice               unattached               35.58  -1.7

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jamie Harward                Mercury                  67.05
  2 Audrey Gibb                  Lake City Ch             67.90
  3 Andrea Gappmaier             Mercury                  74.99
  4 Andrea Dunkle                Wasatch Trac             77.06
  5 Shelby Justice               unattached             1:22.51

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Danielle Menlove             Mercury                2:29.52
  2 Mckenzie Snyder              Wasatch Athl           2:40.31
  3 Taylor Campbell              Lake City Ch           2:46.54
  4 Nicky Bennett                unattached             2:55.96
  5 Jessica Weston               Mercury                3:00.72
  6 Emily Rich                   Mercury                3:37.18

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Danielle Menlove             Mercury                5:04.68
  2 Mckenzie Snyder              Wasatch Athl           5:19.57
  3 Taylor Campbell              Lake City Ch           5:36.06
  4 Jessica Weston               Mercury                5:45.84
  5 Nicky Bennett                unattached             5:49.42
  6 Brooke Durman                Mercury                5:59.48
  7 Addison Acord                Utah Speedst           7:19.36

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Danielle Menlove             Mercury               10:56.63
  2 Mckenzie Snyder              Wasatch Athl          11:19.74
  3 India Phadnis                Mercury               14:35.70

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 India Phadnis                Mercury                9:51.02

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte Flights USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allison Young                unattached               16.23   0.3
  2 Dovie Pickens                Lake City Ch             18.18   0.3

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne, O. Chambers, G. Glover
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lake City Cheetah's  'A'                              61.57
     1) Taylor Campbell                 2) Audrey Gibb
     3) Raiyan Khan                     4) Dovie Pickens

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.68m  7/28/1996   Jacqueline Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Harward                Mercury                  1.25m    4-01.25
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  2 Dovie Pickens                Lake City Ch             1.20m    3-11.25
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Nicole Jacobson              wasatch phar             1.15m    3-09.25
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX
  4 Elizabeth Carter             Utah Flames              0.90m    2-11.50
     0.90 0.95
       XO  XXX
  4 Kehana Grayer                Utah Flames              0.90m    2-11.50
     0.90 0.95
        O  XXX
 -- Meredith Tribe               wasatch phar                NH
     0.90
      XXX

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Harward                Mercury                  3.77m   2.8  12-04.50
     3.75m(+0.0) 3.72m(2.8) 3.77m(2.8) 3.67m(3.6) 3.71m(2.6) 3.56m(1.1)
  2 Katherine Maus               Lake City Ch             3.72m   2.3  12-02.50
     3.24m(0.8) 3.60m(-0.4) 3.72m(2.3) 3.15m(1.1) 3.21m(-1.0) 3.28m(1.3)
  3 Krychele Ford                Utah Flames              3.58m   1.8  11-09.00
     2.81m(2.7) 3.32m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.58m(1.8) 3.12m(2.8)
  4 Allison Young                unattached               3.55m   3.5  11-07.75
     3.55m(3.5) 3.07m(-0.6) 3.30m(0.6) 3.37m(1.5) 3.34m(1.0) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Nicole Ferron Person         unattached               3.30m   4.3  10-10.00
     FOUL(NWI) 2.79m(1.7) 3.30m(4.3) 2.79m(1.6) 3.04m(1.7) 3.05m(2.7)
  6 Shelby Justice               unattached               3.00m  -0.1   9-10.25
     2.82m(-0.5) 3.00m(-0.1) 2.93m(1.1) 2.93m(1.3) FOUL(NWI) 2.97m(0.4)
  7 Addison Acord                Utah Speedst             2.95m   1.3   9-08.25
     2.55m(3.1) 2.36m(0.5) FOUL(NWI) 2.95m(1.3) FOUL(NWI) 2.56m(2.9)
 -- Eliza Hale                   Mercury                   FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kehana Grayer                Utah Flames              7.75m   25-05.25
      7.30m  7.40m  7.20m  7.75m  7.30m  7.38m
  2 Elizabeth Carter             Utah Flames              6.70m   21-11.75
      6.70m  6.42m  6.08m  6.55m  6.43m  6.43m
  3 Quisqueya Pickens            Lake City Ch             6.44m   21-01.50
      5.80m  5.90m  6.00m  5.50m  6.44m  6.13m
  4 Rachel Garrett               unattached               6.40m   21-00.00
      6.40m  5.88m  6.02m  6.30m  6.13m  6.31m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Garrett               unattached              15.61m      51-02
      15.61m  12.00m  12.65m  11.57m  12.03m  11.99m
  2 Nicole Jacobson              wasatch phar            13.35m      43-09
      11.59m  13.35m  10.74m  11.37m  9.00m  11.52m
  3 Quisqueya Pickens            Lake City Ch            11.29m      37-00
      11.11m  11.29m  10.64m  10.01m  10.21m  FOUL

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 35.44m  7/29/2004   DeeDee Robinson, Team Bionix
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 India Phadnis                Mercury                 17.12m      56-02
      13.78m  14.24m  12.32m  13.77m  17.12m  14.75m
  2 Nicole Jacobson              wasatch phar            15.45m      50-08
      12.02m  12.40m  12.52m  15.45m  13.33m  FOUL
  3 Kehana Grayer                Utah Flames             14.56m      47-09
      14.56m  10.15m  10.25m  11.46m  12.44m  11.71m
  4 Elizabeth Carter             Utah Flames             11.58m      38-00
      9.85m  9.73m  11.58m  FOUL  11.34m  10.46m

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Christian Weidle             Mercury                  13.94  -1.8
  2 Ryan Scott                   Mercury                  14.04  -1.8
  3 Nathan Zick-Smith            Mercury                  14.87  -1.8
  4 Riley West                   unattached               15.22  -1.8
  5 Sam Parry                    Utah Flames              15.25  -1.8
  6 Maruice Mapps                Lake City Ch             15.27  -1.8
  7 Terrance Hartman             Lake City Ch             15.74  -1.8

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Christian Weidle             Mercury                  29.06  -0.7
  2 Ryan Scott                   Mercury                  29.21  -0.7
  3 Nathan Zick-Smith            Mercury                  30.86  -0.7
  4 Sam Parry                    Utah Flames              32.02  -0.7
  5 Riley West                   unattached               32.18  -0.7
  6 Dominiuge Grayer             Lake City Ch             32.86  -0.7

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dominiuge Grayer             Lake City Ch             74.37
  2 Richard Bland                Mercury                1:24.01

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.20  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaine Kirtright             Mercury                2:20.40
  2 Kuany Ngor                   Mercury                2:56.33
  3 Dalan Duncan                 Lake City Ch           3:03.22

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:22.60  1980        Tony Perez
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaine Kirtright             Mercury                4:48.92
  2 Kuany Ngor                   Mercury                5:35.36
  3 Caden Handley                Mercury                5:49.63
  4 Dalan Duncan                 Lake City Ch           5:51.82

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 9:38.50  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaine Kirtright             Mercury               10:19.18

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joshua Haertel               unattached             7:51.50

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Christian Weidle             Mercury                  14.80  -1.0

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                       B. Haigler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lake City Cheetah's  'A'                              61.03
     1) Dalan Duncan                    2) Dominiuge Grayer
     3) Terrance Hartman                4) Maruice Mapps

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Scott                   Mercury                  1.44m    4-08.75
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.44 1.48
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Zick-Smith            unattached               4.60m   0.4  15-01.25
     4.34m(-1.9) FOUL(NWI) 4.40m(0.7) 4.52m(0.5) FOUL(NWI) 4.60m(0.4)
  2 Sam Parry                    Utah Flames              4.15m   2.1  13-07.50
     4.15m(2.1) 3.60m(-0.2) 3.89m(-0.3) 3.80m(0.4) 3.85m(1.8) 3.79m(-0.6)

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 16.15m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Jr. Beynon           Utah Flames              9.60m   31-06.00
      9.50m  8.50m  9.30m  8.26m  9.60m  8.90m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Mike Stubblefield
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Jr. Beynon           Utah Flames             15.28m      50-01
      15.28m  14.06m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Illinios Heat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas Jr. Beynon           Utah Flames             21.43m      70-04
      FOUL  16.12m  15.54m  14.23m  21.43m  14.80m

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    National: N  2707  7/29/2003   Marcus Davis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Scott                   Mercury                   1310

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dominique Thompson           Utah Flames              13.18   0.9
  2 Audrey Moffat                Payson track             13.66   0.9
  3 Aubrey Hale                  Mercury                  13.87   0.9
  4 Alisha Smith                 Mercury                  13.98   0.9
  5 Rene Harwell                 Mercury                  14.62   0.9
  5 Aubrey Evans                 Utah Flames              14.62   0.9
  7 Sydney Boogaard              Utah Flames              14.67   0.9
  8 Candace Sampson              Mercury                  15.67   0.9
  9 Veronica Halford             Utah Flames              16.59   0.9

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Jackson Jauars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dominique Thompson           Utah Flames              27.97   0.2
  2 Audrey Moffat                Payson track             28.71   0.2
  3 Alisha Smith                 Mercury                  29.56   0.2
  4 Rene Harwell                 Mercury                  30.20   0.2
  5 Aubrey Evans                 Utah Flames              30.70   0.2
  6 Sydney Boogaard              Utah Flames              30.86   0.2
  7 Josephine Kelemen            Provo                    32.18   0.2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rachael Ritter               Mercury                  63.64
  2 Erin Kirby                   unattached               67.17
  3 Josephine Kelemen            Provo                    69.42
  4 Wendy Dunkle                 Wasatch Trac             70.30
  5 Lyndsey Wygant               Provo                    70.34
  6 Sydney Boogaard              Utah Flames              72.86
  7 Kassandra Scheider           Sage Runners             73.69

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erin Kirby                   unattached             2:36.48
  2 Kristine Olsen               Provo                  2:41.08
  3 Kaitlin Syndergaard          Mercury                2:44.34
  4 Wendy Dunkle                 Wasatch Trac           2:45.89

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:34.02  7/30/2004   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Syndergaard          Mercury                5:35.44
  2 Anna Willis                  Mercury                5:46.74

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 9:48.77  7/31/2004   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Syndergaard          Mercury               12:14.50
  2 Kristine Olsen               Provo                 13:38.83

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rachael Ritter               Mercury                  17.40   0.6
  2 Erin Kirby                   unattached               17.63   0.6
  3 Danica Mendivil              Utah Strider             18.22   0.6
  4 Kassandra Scheider           Sage Runners             19.35   0.6
  5 Aarika Young                 Mercury                  19.39   0.6
  6 Rene Harwell                 Mercury                  21.27   0.6

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire Track Club
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mercury Track Club  'A'                               54.16
     1) Madison Young                   2) Aubrey Hale
     3) Rene Harwell                    4) Alisha Smith

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  7/29/1993   So. Calif Sports Club
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmonson, R. Payne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Team Provo  'A'                                     5:01.04
     1) Lyndsey Wygant                  2) Leslie Macfarlane
     3) Rachel Smith                    4) Josephine Kelemen

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rachael Ritter               Mercury                  1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Kami Phadnis                 Mercury                  1.45m    4-09.00
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  3 Danica Mendivil              Utah Strider             1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O  XXO  XXX
  4 Kassandra Scheider           Sage Runners             1.30m    4-03.25
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 3.20m  7/30/1999   Jenny Green
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aarika Young                 Mercury                  2.14m    7-00.25
     1.95 2.08 2.14 2.26
        O    O    O  XXX

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael Ritter               Mercury                  4.88m   1.3  16-00.25
     4.88m(1.3) 4.64m(0.5) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Danica Mendivil              Utah Strider             4.60m   2.0  15-01.25
     4.44m(2.7) 4.43m(3.0) 4.60m(2.0) 4.04m(0.5)
  3 Audrey Moffat                Payson track             4.12m   3.8  13-06.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.82m(0.8) 4.12m(3.8) 3.59m(1.3)
  4 Madison Young                Mercury                  4.09m   1.2  13-05.00
     3.73m(0.8) 4.09m(1.2) 3.98m(3.7) 3.96m(2.4) 3.97m(3.1) FOUL(NWI)
  5 Lyndsey Wygant               Provo                    4.00m   1.0  13-01.50
     FOUL(NWI) 3.73m(-0.2) 4.00m(1.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.53m(0.5) 3.82m(3.3)
  6 Aubrey Evans                 Utah Flames              3.65m   1.2  11-11.75
     FOUL(NWI) 3.65m(1.2) 3.47m(1.3) 3.55m(-0.3) 3.51m(0.4) 3.24m(6.4)
  7 Kristine Olsen               Provo                    3.40m   2.0  11-02.00
     3.39m(2.2) 3.25m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)    3.28m(2.6) 3.40m(2.0)

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kami Phadnis                 Mercury                  8.90m  -0.3  29-02.50
     FOUL(NWI) 8.90m(-0.3) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)
  2 Aarika Young                 Mercury                  7.95m  +0.0  26-01.00
     7.65m(-0.2) 7.80m(-1.3) 7.90m(0.3) 7.95m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 7.86m(0.8)
  3 Erin Kirby                   unattached               7.92m  +0.0  26-00.00
     7.77m(-0.3) 7.78m(-1.5) 7.86m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI) 7.92m(+0.0) FOUL(NWI)

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 15.88m  1976        Susy Ray
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Candace Sampson              Mercury                  7.50m   24-07.25
      7.35m  6.48m  7.44m  7.50m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Young                Mercury                 15.82m      51-11
      15.82m  13.62m  15.74m  14.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Veronica Halford             Utah Flames             15.62m      51-03
      14.48m  14.16m  14.74m  14.86m  15.62m  14.22m
  3 Candace Sampson              Mercury                 14.20m      46-07
      12.85m  12.29m  12.13m  13.33m  11.67m  14.20m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 40.03m  8/1/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Throwing Zone
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Young                Mercury                 20.20m      66-03
      17.88m  18.77m  18.85m  18.80m  17.25m  20.20m
  2 Veronica Halford             Utah Flames             17.68m      58-00
      13.12m  14.16m  12.52m  16.48m  17.68m  15.53m

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    National: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyissa Hasan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rachael Ritter               Mercury                   2580
  2 Kami Phadnis                 Mercury                   1302

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kristian Hafen               Midway Track             12.56   0.3
  2 Benny Harper                 Utah Flames              12.78   0.3
  2 Brandt Hensley               Mercury                  12.78   0.3
  4 Christian Barbiero           Mercury                  12.91   0.3
  5 Spencer Larsen               Mercury                  13.05   0.3
  6 Kevin Delvie                 Mercury                  13.89   0.3
  7 Andrew Lucas                 Utah Flames              14.25   0.3
  8 Malik Sawyer                 Lake City Ch             14.38   0.3
  9 LeVaughn Willkins            Lake City Ch             15.67   0.3

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Benny Harper                 Utah Flames              25.95  -1.7
  2 Brandt Hensley               Mercury                  26.53  -1.7
  3 Spencer Larsen               Mercury                  26.64  -1.7
  4 Christian Barbiero           Mercury                  27.91  -1.7
  5 Kevin Delvie                 Mercury                  30.27  -1.7

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spencer Larsen               Mercury                  57.28
  2 Christian Barbiero           Mercury                  57.72
  3 Brandt Hensley               Mercury                  58.10
  4 Benny Harper                 Utah Flames              58.56
  5 Kevin Delvie                 Mercury                  67.05

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Russell Olsen                unattached             2:27.98
  2 Josh Snyder                  Wasatch Athl           2:30.65
  3 Spencer Larsen               Mercury                3:00.56
  4 Ethan Clark                  Mercury                3:01.64

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Karl Wilcock                 unattached             4:40.91
  2 Parker Syndergaard           Mercury                5:04.82
  3 Russell Olsen                unattached             5:09.58
  4 Josh Snyder                  Wasatch Athl           5:10.19

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Syndergaard           Mercury               11:00.50
  2 Josh Snyder                  Wasatch Athl          11:07.10
  3 Russell Olsen                unattached            11:24.90
  4 Fred Bland                   Mercury               12:09.46
 -- James Glover                 Mercury                    DNF

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darrian Mendivil             Utah Strider             18.76   0.1

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N 8:28.15  7/27/1997   Track Houston
                         D. Davis, L. McCann, A. Andrews, R. Koborsi
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mercury Track Club  'A'                             9:45.97
     1) Michael Denton                  2) James Glover
     3) Kyle Moffet                     4) Parker Syndergaard

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.94m  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Darrian Mendivil             Utah Strider             1.55m    5-01.00
     1.31 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Benny Harper                 Utah Flames              4.64m   0.7  15-02.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.63m(2.2) 4.64m(0.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.46m(1.5)
  2 Darrian Mendivil             Utah Strider             4.57m  -0.8  15-00.00
     FOUL(NWI) 4.03m(0.2) 4.57m(-0.8) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Malik Sawyer                 Lake City Ch             4.41m   0.7  14-05.75
     4.41m(0.7) FOUL(NWI) 4.26m(0.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ammon Young                  unattached               9.34m   30-07.75
      8.48m  8.03m  8.82m  8.49m  8.78m  9.34m
  2 Michael Diniz                Lake City Ch             7.75m   25-05.25
      FOUL  7.60m  7.75m  7.32m  7.25m  7.70m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 61.52m  6/30/1995   Joel Armitage
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Diniz                Lake City Ch            30.24m      99-02
      30.24m  29.28m  27.86m  26.17m  28.78m  FOUL

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 53.33m  7/28/2002   Jarrod Walters
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Lucas                 Utah Flames             27.35m      89-09
      22.09m  22.03m  23.03m  21.87m  26.49m  27.35m
  2 Michael Diniz                Lake City Ch            16.48m      54-01
      15.79m  13.86m  13.99m  15.92m  16.48m  FOUL

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    National: N  3485  7/5/1987    Ryan Theriault
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Denton               Mercury                   1129

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Lantz                  Mercury                  13.17  -0.1
  2 Britney Steadman             Steadman                 13.31  -0.1
  3 Marcilina Grayer             Utah Flames              13.32  -0.1
  4 Abbie Beutler                unattached               13.70  -0.1
  5 Chelsea Young                unattached               14.01  -0.1
  6 Kelsey Keller                unattached               14.07  -0.1
  7 Mollie LaCour                Utah Flames              14.65  -0.1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Jackson Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marcilina Grayer             Utah Flames              27.67  -1.6
  2 Sarah Lantz                  Mercury                  27.84  -1.6
  3 Britney Steadman             Steadman                 28.40  -1.6
  4 Sally Hansen                 unattached               30.42  -1.6
  5 Mollie LaCour                Utah Flames              31.68  -1.6

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/31/2001   Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marcilina Grayer             Utah Flames              61.85
  2 Abbie Beutler                unattached               65.85

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nicholey
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amelia Troutner              Provo                  2:27.08

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amelia Troutner              Provo                  5:05.03

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 7:38.18  7/27/2004   Jessica Nichols, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amelia Troutner              Provo                  7:46.84

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chelsea Young                unattached               18.66   0.8

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    National: N 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions T&F
                       A. Emanuel, B. Washington, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Logan Flyers  'A'                                     54.39
     1) Abbie Beutler                   2) Sally Hansen
     3) Kelsey Keller                   4) Piper Lemmon

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.81m  7/28/1996   Camee Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Piper Lemmon           unattached               1.36m    4-05.50
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.40
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Lantz                  Mercury                  4.93m   1.7  16-02.25
     4.93m(1.7) 4.60m(NWI) 4.74m(0.4) 4.90m(3.6) FOUL(NWI) 4.81m(2.9)
  2 Abbie Beutler                unattached               4.69m   1.4  15-04.75
     4.69m(1.4) 4.30m(2.6) FOUL(NWI) 4.47m(4.7) 4.34m(0.6) 4.60m(2.0)
  3 Kelsey Keller                unattached               4.57m   1.1  15-00.00
     4.51m(4.4) 4.57m(1.1) 4.50m(3.8) 4.19m(3.9) 4.37m(1.3) 4.34m(0.9)
  4 Sally Hansen                 unattached               4.42m   3.1  14-06.00
     4.41m(4.8) 4.42m(3.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.24m(1.1)
  5 Chelsea Young                unattached               4.37m   0.6  14-04.00
     4.37m(0.6) 4.29m(2.3) 4.11m(3.8) 3.66m(2.7) 4.24m(1.4) 3.78m(2.5)

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    National: N 12.54m  7/11/1993   Deana Simmons
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Hansen                 unattached               9.78m  +0.0  32-01.00
     8.94m(-0.6) 8.80m(-0.2) 9.15m(+0.0) 9.77m(-0.5) 8.93m(-0.4) 9.78m(+0.0)
  2 Kelsey Keller                unattached               9.37m  -0.7  30-09.00
     9.37m(-0.7) 9.11m(+0.0) 9.13m(-0.6) 9.12m(0.3) 9.26m(-0.1) 9.24m(-0.3)
  3 Chelsea Young                unattached               9.23m  -1.0  30-03.50
     9.14m(-0.3) 9.23m(-1.0) 9.10m(-0.6) 8.56m(+0.0) PASS(NWI) PASS(NWI)

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Waldron             unattached              10.75m   35-03.25
      10.28m  10.29m  10.15m  10.13m  9.67m  10.75m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Waldron             unattached              31.98m     104-11
      24.36m  29.54m  FOUL  FOUL  29.18m  31.98m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    National: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Christy Ma                   Wasatch Athl            29.80m      97-09
      26.58m  29.80m  26.31m  26.94m  28.70m  26.46m
  2 Brittany Waldron             unattached              27.81m      91-03
      22.40m  21.80m  25.04m  27.50m  22.80m  27.81m

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ian Jacobson                 Utah Flames              11.84q -0.9  2
  2 Robbie Birch                 Mercury                  11.90q  1.6  1
  3 Nick Jones                   Utah Flames              12.07q -0.9  2
  4 Kenton Hafen                 Midway Track             12.09q  1.6  1
  5 Gordon Garrett               unattached               12.23q  1.6  1
  5 Jeff Daw                     Utah Flames              12.23q  1.6  1
  7 Anthony Bullock              Steadman                 12.33q -0.9  2
  8 Greggory Peck                Utah Flames              12.59q  1.6  1
  9 Jordan Knighton              unattached               12.71q -0.9  2
 10 Scott Anderson               Utah Flames              12.72  -0.9  2
 11 Colin Baxter                 Provo                    12.81  -0.9  2
 12 Derek Logan                  Utah Flames              14.30   1.6  1
 13 Korey Sutton                 Utah Flames              14.36  -0.9  2
 14 Wool Koyom                   Mercury                  14.43   1.6  1
 15 Girato Phillip               Mercury                  17.67   1.6  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ian Jacobson                 Utah Flames              11.94  -0.5
  2 Nick Jones                   Utah Flames              11.98  -0.5
  3 Robbie Birch                 Mercury                  12.02  -0.5
  4 Kenton Hafen                 Midway Track             12.11  -0.5
  5 Jeff Daw                     Utah Flames              12.45  -0.5
  6 Gordon Garrett               unattached               12.51  -0.5
  7 Greggory Peck                Utah Flames              12.63  -0.5

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ian Jacobson                 Utah Flames              24.17  -1.3
  2 Nick Jones                   Utah Flames              24.60  -1.3
  3 Gordon Garrett               unattached               24.63  -1.3
  4 Franco Montes                unattached               25.09  -1.3
  5 Jeff Daw                     Utah Flames              25.11  -1.3
  6 Colin Baxter                 Provo                    25.64  -1.3
  7 Kyle Larsen                  unattached               26.44  -1.3

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeff Daw                     Utah Flames              51.86
  2 Stephen Clark                Mercury                  52.38
  3 Franco Montes                unattached               53.38

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 1:52.80  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephen Clark                Mercury                2:05.38
  2 Austin Olsen                 Provo                  2:08.55
  3 Andrew Baxter                Provo                  2:22.03
  4 Quinten Weston               Mercury                2:33.90
  5 Girato Phillip               Mercury                3:27.27

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Quinten Weston               Mercury                5:14.17
  2 Stephen Clark                Mercury                7:23.51

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Austin Olsen                 Provo                  7:19.08
  2 Trevor Tippetts              Provo                  7:30.11

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxon
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robbie Birch                 Mercury                  17.81  -0.2
  2 Wes Christensen              Happy Valley             18.18  -0.2
  3 Kyle Larsen                  unattached               19.49  -0.2

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 51.71  7/28/1996   Bayand Kamani
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 C.J Glover                   Mercury                  67.35

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets
                       W. Rogers, D. McCullough, T. Walton, M. Daniel
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Utah Flames  'A'                                      46.40
     1) Jeff Daw                        2) Ian Jacobson
     3) Nick Jones                      4) Greggory Peck
  2 Utah Flames  'B'                                      53.40
     1) Scott Anderson                  2) Derek Logan
     3) Keith Perry                     4) Korey Sutton

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N 7:56.11  7/28/2001   Whirlaway A
                         W. Swedel, M. Grant, R. Brown, H. Norton
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Team Provo  'A'                                     9:40.02
     1) Austin Olsen                    2) Dennis Moxon

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wes Christensen              Happy Valley             1.70m    5-07.00
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Keith Perry                  Utah Flames              1.65m    5-05.00
     1.55 1.65 1.70
        O   XO  XXX
  2 C.J Glover                   Mercury                  1.65m    5-05.00
     1.55 1.65 1.70
        O   XO  XXX
 -- Kyle Ray                     unattached                  NH
     1.25
      XXX

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bobby Kittell                unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
     3.05 3.66 3.81
        O    O  XXX
  1 Michael Davis                unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
     3.05 3.66 3.81
        O   XO  XXX
  3 Wes Christensen              Happy Valley             2.28m    7-05.75
     2.28
        O

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Robbie Birch                 Mercury                  5.71m   2.8  18-09.00
     5.71m(2.8) 5.51m(0.9) 5.58m(1.7) 5.71m(3.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Kyle Larsen                  unattached               5.67m   1.7  18-07.25
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.39m(1.7) 5.67m(1.7) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  3 Gordon Garrett               unattached               5.64m   2.9  18-06.00
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.38m(3.4) 5.64m(2.9)
  4 Greggory Peck                Utah Flames              5.44m   2.1  17-10.25
     5.44m(2.1) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.93m(0.9)
  5 Keith Perry                  Utah Flames              4.73m   1.9  15-06.25
     4.08m(0.8) 4.53m(1.3) 4.70m(1.6) FOUL(NWI) 4.73m(1.9) FOUL(NWI)
  6 Korey Sutton                 Utah Flames              4.03m   1.5  13-02.75
     FOUL(NWI) 4.03m(1.5) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.76m(1.7) 3.31m(1.6)
  7 Derek Logan                  Utah Flames              3.91m   2.0  12-10.00
     3.73m(2.9) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.84m(3.2) FOUL(NWI) 3.91m(2.0)
 -- Anthony Bullock              Steadman                  FOUL   NWI
     FOUL(NWI)    x

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    National: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 C.J Glover                   Mercury                 11.84m  -1.1  38-10.25
     11.52m(+0.0) 11.48m(-0.8) 11.43m(+0.0) 11.48m(-1.1) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.84m(-1.1)
  2 Robbie Birch                 Mercury                 11.64m  +0.0  38-02.25
     11.35m(-1.7) 11.57m(0.3) 11.26m(-0.6) 11.13m(-0.5) 11.64m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0)

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Boevers                unattached              15.99m   52-05.50
      15.99m  15.56m  15.28m     15.07m  15.26m
  2 Bryce Hall                   unattached              14.78m   48-06.00
      12.26m  11.75m     13.90m  13.38m  14.78m
  3 Nick Ritter                  Old Boys Net            10.12m   33-02.50
      9.29m  10.12m  9.51m     9.33m  9.32m
  4 Forrest Dabb                 Utah Flames              9.82m   32-02.75
      9.62m  9.82m     9.57m  9.78m
  5 Kyle Ray                     unattached               7.78m   25-06.25
         6.95m  7.78m  6.78m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Boevers                unattached              160-11N    49.04m
      149-05  154-03  160-11  153-02  153-00.50
  2 Bryce Hall                   unattached              124-04N    37.89m
      116-06.50  109-02.50  124-04  118-03  104-00.75  122-09.50
  3 Nick Ritter                  Old Boys Net          97-07.25N    29.74m
      90-11  97-07.25  95-03.25     94-02.50  97-07.25
  4 Scott Anderson               Utah Flames              79-06N    24.23m
      77-06  79-06  74-11.25  72-07.25  FOUL  FOUL

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Anderson               Utah Flames             34.28m     112-06
      29.31m  30.61m  34.28m  29.40m  29.80m  29.74m
  2 Kyle Ray                     unattached              15.46m      50-09
      FOUL  11.59m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    National: N 57.40m  8/1/2004    Walter Henning, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Ritter                  unattached               82-03N    25.06m
      68-07  FOUL  66-09  FOUL  82-03  61-11

Event 471  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    National: N  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 C.J. Glover                  Mercury                   3954
  2 Jordan Knighton              unattached                3848
  3 Austin Olsen                 Provo                     3806
  4 Wes Christensen              Happy Valley              3742

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haley Mcallister             Lake City Ch             13.53  -1.7
  2 Kim Teng                     Mercury                  14.83  -1.7

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amy Halford                  Utah Flames              27.14   0.9

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amy Halford                  Utah Flames              62.09

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    National: N 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamieka Grizzle
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Raye Bland                   Mercury                2:47.96

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Ginnie Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kim Teng                     Mercury                  20.19   0.8

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 1.85m  7/24/1977   Adrianne Sims
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Smith                 Utah Flames              1.48m    4-10.25
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.50
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  2 Amy Halford                  Utah Flames              1.45m    4-09.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.50
        O   XO    O   XX  XXX

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    National: N 6.36m  7/29/1994   Angela Henry
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Mcallister             Lake City Ch             5.58m   3.4  18-03.75
     5.58m(3.4) 5.14m(1.1) FOUL(NWI) 4.93m(1.9) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    National: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Texas Throwbacks USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Pickens             Lake City Ch             6.54m   21-05.50
      6.28m  6.37m  6.21m  6.54m  6.25m  6.38m

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silas Pimentel               Mercury                  11.38  -1.7
  2 Alex Price                   Mercury                  11.56  -1.7
  3 Cody Moffat                  Payson track             11.82  -1.7
  4 Graylen Tyler                Utah Flames              11.86  -1.7
  5 Phillip Luna                 Utah Flames              12.25  -1.7
  6 Richard Harwell              Mercury                  12.63  -1.7
  7 Robert Sawyer                Lake City Ch             13.09  -1.7

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silas Pimentel               Mercury                  22.74   0.9
  2 Jordan Weidle                Mercury                  23.21   0.9
  3 Brett Birkeland              Mercury                  23.35   0.9
  4 Phil Despain                 Utah Flames              24.28   0.9
  5 Phillip Luna                 Utah Flames              25.32   0.9
  6 Ethan Jones                  Utah Flames              25.49   0.9
  7 Richard Harwell              Mercury                  25.98   0.9

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Phil Despain                 Utah Flames              53.71
  2 Ethan Jones                  Utah Flames              55.05
  3 Phillip Luna                 Utah Flames              56.13

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/28/2000   Nick Davenport
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan Snyder                Wasatch Athl           2:03.46
  2 Andrew Hirning               unattached             2:09.97

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan Snyder                Wasatch Athl           4:21.30
  2 Andrew Hirning               unattached             4:32.51

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan Snyder                Wasatch Athl          17:56.69
  2 Andrew Hirning               unattached            18:23.74
  3 Daniel Denny                 Provo                 22:58.24

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 5:53.17  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrew Hirning               Mercury                6:59.31

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.57  8/1/2004    Kevin Craddock, Alex Van Dyke
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alex Price                   Mercury                  15.02  -1.6
  2 Phil Despain                 Utah Flames              17.33  -1.6

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alex Price                   Mercury                  61.33
  2 Brett Birkeland              Mercury                  61.48

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    National: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston
                       R. Beard, B. Bay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Mercury Track Club  'A'                               43.94
     1) Jordan Weidle                   2) Brett Birkeland
     3) Silas Pimentel                  4) Alex Price

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Goldhardt               unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.83 1.88
        O    O   XO    O   XX
  2 Robert Sawyer                Lake City Ch             1.45m    4-09.00
     1.40 1.45 1.50
        O   XO  XXX

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 5.21m  7/31/1992   Wayne Guidry
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ian Jansen                   Utah Track C             4.11m   13-05.75
     3.05 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.29
       XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    National: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Goldhardt               unattached               6.93m   1.9  22-09.00
     FOUL(NWI) 6.93m(1.9) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  2 Brett Birkeland              Mercury                  6.38m   2.0  20-11.25
     6.38m(2.0) FOUL(NWI) 6.31m(3.1) 6.24m(0.3) FOUL(NWI) 6.34m(0.7)
  3 Silas Pimentel               Mercury                  6.36m   1.6  20-10.50
     6.05m(4.4) FOUL(NWI) 6.36m(1.6) 6.28m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 6.20m(0.9)
  4 Cody Moffat                  Payson track             5.74m   0.6  18-10.00
     5.48m(1.8) 5.58m(1.9) 5.62m(0.2) 5.74m(0.6) 5.60m(2.7) 5.72m(1.3)
  5 Graylen Tyler                Utah Flames              5.56m   1.6  18-03.00
     FOUL(NWI) 5.56m(1.6) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    National: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Future TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Goldhardt               unattached              12.86m  +0.0  42-02.25
     12.44m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 12.63m(-1.4) 12.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.86m(+0.0)

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 20.43m  7/24/1997   Dwight Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer Hall                 unattached              15.60m   51-02.25
      14.90m  14.87m  15.60m  14.87m
  2 Ethan Jones                  Utah Flames             14.77m   48-05.50
      9.29m  11.66m  12.04m  14.77m  11.23m  11.40m
  3 Nubz Johnson                 Old Boys Net            13.54m   44-05.25
            13.50m  13.54m  12.05m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Spencer Hall                 unattached              136-09N    41.68m
      136-09     124-05.50
  2 Nubz Johnson                 Old Boys Net         117-06.50N    35.82m
         117-06.50     109-09     105-04

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    National: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Goldhardt               unattached              40.19m     131-10
      40.19m  34.47m  35.43m  39.13m  FOUL  FOUL

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    National: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brett Birkeland              Mercury                   5661
  2 Ian Jansen                   Utah Track C              5471

Event 573  100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brandt Fralick               unattached               11.65   0.1
  2 Eric Halford                 Utah Flames              12.50   0.1
  3 Tim Bates                    unattached               12.74   0.1
  4 Doug Beynon                  unattached               13.21   0.1
  5 Mark Hale                    unattached               13.61   0.1
  6 Don Parry                    Utah Flames              14.53   0.1
  7 Doug Warren                  unattached               16.58   0.1

Event 575  200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sean Maye                    unattached               22.72   0.2
  2 Eric Halford                 Utah Flames              25.82   0.2
  3 Doug Beynon                  unattached               28.26   0.2
  4 Don Parry                    Utah Flames              30.34   0.2
  5 Doug Warren                  unattached               34.47   0.2

Event 577  400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric Halford                 Utah Flames              56.96
  2 Robert Dunkle                Wasatch Trac             60.10
  3 Doug Warren                  unattached               76.80

Event 581  1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doug Warren                  unattached             6:27.50

Event 589  High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Jacobson                wasatch phar             1.49m    4-10.50
     1.40 1.45 1.49 1.55
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX

Event 591  Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robbie Pratt                 unattached               5.46m   17-11.00
     5.26 5.36 5.46 5.56 5.66
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX
  2 Trent Powell                 unattached               5.26m   17-03.00
     5.26 5.36 5.46
        O  PPP  XXX

Event 593  Long Jump Open Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Don Parry                    Utah Flames              4.75m   0.7  15-07.00
     4.75m(0.7) 4.70m(1.0) 4.08m(1.3) FOUL(NWI) 4.54m(2.5) 4.49m(1.0)

Event 595  Triple Jump Open Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Don Parry                    Utah Flames              8.81m  -0.1  28-11.00
     8.64m(-1.4) 8.62m(-0.5) 8.81m(-0.1) 8.74m(-0.9) 8.78m(0.5) 8.77m(0.3)

Event 596  Discus Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Dolegiewicz             Old Boys Net         167-06.25     51.06m
      161-11  166-08.75  160-04.75  167-06.25  162-03  167-06.25
  2 Candice Ekberg               Old Boys Net            149-11     45.69m
         141-02  149-11  145-10.50
  3 Mele Valsima                 Old Boys Net         104-05.50     31.83m
         96-11  104-05.50     92-11
  4 Laqwacia Lakain              Old Boys Net             91-04     27.83m
      89-08  91-00  91-04  86-02.50  89-01  83-04

Event 597  Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fluffy T. Ford               Old Boys Net            121-10     37.13m
      121-10  109-01  116-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jeff Alvari                  Mercury                 110-08     33.73m
      99-08  101-02  110-01  110-08  FOUL  FOUL

Event 598  Hammer Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Dolegiewicz             Old Boys Net            200-01     60.98m
      189-03  FOUL  192-10  189-09  192-09  200-01
  2 Candice Ekberg               Old Boys Net            162-01     49.40m
      159-02  162-01  FOUL  149-08  161-04  157-07
  3 Lali Fotu                    Old Boys Net            147-11     45.08m
      140-10  146-08  147-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brittany Waldron             unattached               82-06     25.14m
      63-09.50  73-02.50  73-08.50  78-11.50  82-06  72-10
  5 Mele Valsima                 Old Boys Net             81-02     24.73m
      70-06  75-09.50  74-09.50  68-08.50  75-02  81-02
  6 Laqwacia Lakain              Old Boys Net          74-11.50     22.84m
      74-01.50  74-08  74-11.50  69-02  FOUL  FOUL

Event 599  Hammer Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fluffy T. Ford               Old Boys Net            133-07     40.71m
      FOUL  125-10  128-04  133-07  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Colin Boevers                Old Boys Net            129-08     39.52m
      129-04  FOUL  123-10  129-08  129-07  127-02
  3 Nubz Johnson                 Old Boys Net             98-06     30.02m
      97-10  94-04  96-07  98-06  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jeff Alvari                  Mercury                  83-11     25.57m
      FOUL  83-11  FOUL  FOUL  83-06  FOUL

Event 603  Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fluffy T. Ford               Old Boys Net            16.00m   52-06.00
      16.00m  15.57m  15.79m     15.38m
  2 Jeff Alvari                  Mercury                 10.62m   34-10.25
      10.62m  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL  10.60m  10.60m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec