Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/18-19/05 - Legacy Field, Aurora, Colo.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SART, MARY BETH              RG                     15.10      14.60q  NWI  5
  2 HULL, DIOR                   CF                     13.81      14.62q  NWI  3
  3 COX, MICHELLE                SHO                    15.04      15.08q  NWI  1
  4 PATTON, HANNAH               RG                     15.40      15.11q  NWI  6
  5 MORGAN, SIERRA               TL                     14.70      15.22q  NWI  6
  6 DUPREE, JADE                 STEP                              15.35q  NWI  7
  7 BROWN, BRIANNA               unattached             17.10      15.55q  NWI  1
  8 HALL, JUSTINE                SHO                    14.94      15.81q  NWI  7
  9 DONNELLY, ELLEN              FCTC                   15.00      15.82   NWI  7
 10 PRESTON, ALANAH              STEP                   15.10      15.83   NWI  8
 11 SANDHAGEN, MEGAN             SHO                    16.30      15.96   NWI  4
 12 HAAS, MADELINE               RG                     16.60      15.99   NWI  1
 13 CARDOZA, RACHEL              CSS                    14.80      16.05   NWI  8
 14 OROSZ, RACHEL                GS                                16.09   NWI  1
 15 PIGGOTT, JAYDE               PP                                16.11   NWI  6
 16 DOUBLIN, KHAYLA              CF                     16.49      16.25   NWI  5
 17 RASKIE, SLOAN                LSRC                              16.40   NWI  8
 18 BATES, BOBI                  CF                     17.22      16.41   NWI  8
 19 PAYNE, MADISON               RG                     16.30      16.43   NWI  4
 20 JACOBS, ALEXIS               CHAT                              16.63   NWI  3
 20 DENSON, JASMINE              STEP                   19.90      16.63   NWI  8
 22 WILLIAMS, JAMIE              ZOOM                   16.90      16.65   NWI  7
 23 HUFF, MAKIAH                 DTAC                              16.79   NWI  7
 24 MOORE, DANISHA               MHH                    13.42      16.82   NWI  2
 25 LESTER, CARLY                FCTC                   14.80      16.86   NWI  5
 26 DRAPER, MARKESHIA            JGTT                              16.87   NWI  2
 27 MERRIEX, AMBRIA              GL                     16.00      16.97   NWI  3
 28 MACCONALD, NICOLE            JTC                    17.87      17.06   NWI  4
 29 MELCHI, LENE                 MTC                    16.44      17.40   NWI  6
 30 MCBRIDE, BROKE               RG                     17.50      17.46   NWI  6
 31 DAVIS, FATIMA                SHO                    16.25      17.47   NWI  2
 32 GRIMLUND, JANIKA             CSPD                   17.47      17.50   NWI  5
 33 FARRA, JESSICA               ZOOM                   16.44      17.56   NWI  3
 34 GUY, DOMINIQUE               DTAC                              17.64   NWI  5
 35 ISAAC, RAQUEL                CJ                                17.89   NWI  7
 36 Schnorr, Taylor              INC                               17.99   NWI  1
 37 TAYLOR, ALEELA               PP                                18.11   NWI  6
 38 HAMALIAN, RACHEL             PP                                18.29   NWI  4
 39 BROWN, SIDNEY                LSRC                   16.50      18.32   NWI  8
 40 HOLLOWAY, VICTORIA           JTC                    17.50      18.39   NWI  3
 41 AMERSON, KAYLISHA            GL                                18.46   NWI  8
 42 ANDERSON, MARY               GR                                18.47   NWI  1
 43 BOLTS, STASHA                GL                     13.00      18.49   NWI  4
 44 RUCKER, KAYLA                MTC                    18.53      18.56   NWI  2
 45 NIX, NAOMI                   CSS                    17.80      18.60   NWI  2
 46 HEKKERT, KATELYN             JTC                    17.80      18.64   NWI  4
 47 RUCKER, KARMAN               MTC                    22.03      18.71   NWI  7
 48 TANN, JALEN                  STEP                              19.24   NWI  5
 49 FEDINANEL, MARIE             CJ                                19.28   NWI  3
 50 IMHOFF, GRACE                JTC                    20.25      19.45   NWI  1
 51 HORTON, MICKAELA             MTC                    18.95      19.85   NWI  3
 52 Kula, Paige                  unattached                        19.94   NWI  5
 53 WILLIAMS, JASMINE            STEP                   16.40      20.58   NWI  2
 54 TRUJILLO, SHERISE            MTC                    24.72      22.86   NWI  7

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 HULL, DIOR                   CF                     14.62      14.07   NWI
  2 SART, MARY BETH              RG                     14.60      14.51   NWI
  3 PATTON, HANNAH               RG                     15.11      14.96   NWI
  4 MORGAN, SIERRA               TL                     15.22      15.02   NWI
  5 COX, MICHELLE                SHO                    15.08      15.33   NWI
  6 HALL, JUSTINE                SHO                    15.81      15.50   NWI
  6 DUPREE, JADE                 STEP                   15.35      15.50   NWI
  8 BROWN, BRIANNA               unattached             15.55      15.83   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HULL, DIOR                   CF                     29.40      30.26q  NWI  1
  2 COX, MICHELLE                SHO                    32.34      31.14q  NWI  3
  3 MORGAN, SIERRA               TL                     32.10      31.18q  NWI  3
  4 DUPREE, JADE                 STEP                   35.00      32.91q  NWI  4
  5 BROWN, BRIANNA               unattached             38.20      33.53q  NWI  1
  6 THOMAS, LEXUS                DTAC                              33.58q  NWI  3
  7 MCCLARIE, ERIN               M'ZA                   31.50      33.60q  NWI  5
  8 HAAS, MADELINE               RG                     35.10      34.35q  NWI  2
  9 MARTINEZ, SLOAN              FCTC                   31.20      34.36   NWI  4
 10 RAETZ, MEAGHAN               GR                                34.51   NWI  1
 11 HUFF, MAKIAH                 DTAC                              34.65   NWI  4
 12 RASKIE, SLOAN                LSRC                              35.06   NWI  1
 13 PRESTON, ALANAH              STEP                   32.50      36.04   NWI  1
 14 LESTER, CARLY                FCTC                   31.50      36.08   NWI  1
 15 CARDOZA, RACHEL              CSS                    29.80      36.09   NWI  5
 16 DENSON, JASMINE              STEP                              36.29   NWI  2
 17 DAVIS, FATIMA                SHO                    36.10      36.70   NWI  4
 18 GOMEZ, KESSA                 FCTC                   31.19      36.76   NWI  2
 19 ISAAC, RAQUEL                CJ                                37.16   NWI  5
 20 MCBRIDE, BROKE               RG                     40.10      37.36   NWI  3
 21 MOORE, DANISHA               MHH                    27.00      37.38   NWI  3
 22 BOLTS, STASHA                GL                     31.09      37.41   NWI  2
 23 Schnorr, Taylor              INC                               37.52   NWI  2
 24 Merritt, Tessa               INC                               38.15   NWI  5
 25 FEDINANEL, MARIE             CJ                                40.50   NWI  4
 26 TAYLOR, ALEELA               PP                                41.56   NWI  5
 27 WILLIAMS, JASMINE            STEP                   49.05      46.26   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 HULL, DIOR                   CF                     30.26      29.67   NWI
  2 MORGAN, SIERRA               TL                     31.18      31.17   NWI
  3 COX, MICHELLE                SHO                    31.14      31.57   NWI
  4 DUPREE, JADE                 STEP                   32.91      32.64   NWI
  5 HAAS, MADELINE               RG                     34.35      33.11   NWI
  6 MCCLARIE, ERIN               M'ZA                   33.60      33.15   NWI
  7 THOMAS, LEXUS                DTAC                   33.58      33.44   NWI
  8 BROWN, BRIANNA               unattached             33.53      34.21   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COX, MICHELLE                SHO                  1:14.00    1:13.07q  4
  2 THOMAS, LEXUS                DTAC                            1:13.15q  4
  3 MORGAN, SIERRA               TL                   1:12.80    1:13.72q  2
  4 STRIMBU, TY                  JTC                  1:15.00    1:14.25q  4
  5 SPRUELL, TAMIKAH             CJ                              1:15.22q  4
  6 NELSON, Sharay               STEP                 1:19.02    1:16.35q  2
  7 MCCLARIE, ERIN               M'ZA                 1:10.05    1:17.63q  3
  8 SWEENEY, RACHEL              RG                   1:30.00    1:18.34q  2
  9 WILLIAMS, JAMIE              ZOOM                 1:22.80    1:19.28   1
 10 FARRA, JESSICA               ZOOM                            1:19.48   1
 11 DONNELLY, ELLEN              FCTC                 1:20.00    1:21.77   3
 12 RAETZ, MEAGHAN               GR                              1:22.15   2
 13 LYONS, DAVONNA               BTC                  1:20.00    1:23.23   3
 14 LESTER, CARLY                FCTC                 1:20.00    1:23.68   1
 15 PIPER, KYLEE                 unattached           1:25.19    1:24.62   4
 16 HUFF, MAKIAH                 DTAC                            1:25.53   1
 17 SMITH, MELODY                GR                              1:25.78   1
 18 MOORE, DANISHA               MHH                             1:26.01   3
 19 GOMEZ, KESSA                 FCTC                 1:25.00    1:29.94   4
 20 Merritt, Tessa               INC                             1:30.57   2
 21 ANDERSON, MARY               GR                              1:33.74   2
 22 GUYTON, JAMAICA              CJ                              1:36.05   4
 23 WILLIAMS, CHANTE             CF                   1:49.87    1:39.04   1
 24 BROWN, SIDNEY                LSRC                 1:50.00    1:40.80   3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 MORGAN, SIERRA               TL                   1:13.72    1:11.50
  2 THOMAS, LEXUS                DTAC                 1:13.15    1:13.71
  3 COX, MICHELLE                SHO                  1:13.07    1:14.14
  4 STRIMBU, TY                  JTC                  1:14.25    1:14.17
  5 SPRUELL, TAMIKAH             CJ                   1:15.22    1:14.34
  6 SWEENEY, RACHEL              RG                   1:18.34    1:16.24
  7 NELSON, Sharay               STEP                 1:16.35    1:16.34
  8 MCCLARIE, ERIN               M'ZA                 1:17.63    1:18.10

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 LOPEZ, RACHEL                PRTC                 2:55.00    2:50.70
  2 SLAVOSKI, ELENA              LSRC                 2:55.00    2:52.62
  3 CATON, BRILEY                GR                              3:01.20
  4 SPRUELL, TAMIKAH             CJ                              3:02.39
  5 NELSON, Sharay               STEP                 3:10.80    3:14.19
  6 LYONS, DAVONNA               BTC                  2:58.00    3:17.47
  7 GUY, DOMINIQUE               DTAC                            3:22.91
  8 NEHER, MORGAN                PP                              3:26.19
  9 MCGETRICK, LEAH              JTC                  3:41.40    3:36.76
 10 JONES, ELLERY                JTC                             3:57.02

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 SLAVOSKI, ELENA              LSRC                 6:00.00    6:08.49
  2 CATON, BRILEY                GR                              6:22.51
  3 LYONS, DAVONNA               BTC                  6:45.00    6:52.79

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Flyers  'A'                              1:02.70    1:00.93
  2 ROCKET GIRLS  'A'                                 1:05.00    1:01.52
  3 COLORADO STEPPERS  'A'                                       1:05.61
  4 JOURNEY TC  'A'                                   1:14.66    1:11.44
  5 GOLD RUSH  'A'                                               1:12.72

High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 WILLIAMS, JAMIE              ZOOM                              0.95m    3-01.25
  1 FOGG, TAYLOR                 LSRC                              0.95m    3-01.25
  3 FARRA, JESSICA               ZOOM                              0.90m    2-11.50
 -- HAMALIAN, RACHEL             PP                                  DNF
 -- STRIMBU, TY                  JTC                                 DNF
 -- COE, SHEALEENE               ZOOM                                DNF

Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 SWEENEY, RACHEL              RG                                3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  2 HALL, JUSTINE                SHO                               3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  3 DOUBLIN, TAHJA               CF                                3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 -- GUYTON, JAMAICA              CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- MERRIEX, AMBRIA              GL                                  DNF   NWI
 -- SPRUELL, TAMIKAH             CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- MARTINEZ, SLOAN              FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- GOMEZ, KESSA                 FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- SMITH, MELODY                GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- PIPER, KYLEE                 unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- CARDOZA, RACHEL              CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- MCBRIDE, BROKE               RG                                  DNF   NWI
 -- Merritt, Tessa               INC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- NIX, NAOMI                   CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- PAYNE, MADISON               RG                                  DNF   NWI
 -- HAAS, MADELINE               RG                                  DNF   NWI
 -- PATTON, HANNAH               RG                                  DNF   NWI
 -- POUSMA, REBECCA              ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- STRIMBU, TY                  JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- HOLLOWAY, VICTORIA           JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- SANDHAGEN, MEGAN             SHO                                 DNF   NWI
 -- WILLIAMS, JASMINE            STEP                                DNF   NWI
 -- GRIMLUND, JANIKA             CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- MCGETRICK, LEAH              JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- JONES, ELLERY                JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- RUCKER, KAYLA                MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- TRUJILLO, SHERISE            MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- MELCHI, LENE                 MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- RUCKER, KARMAN               MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- OROSZ, RACHEL                GS                                  DNF   NWI
 -- FARRA, JESSICA               ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- RASKIE, SLOAN                LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- BROWN, SIDNEY                LSRC                                DNF   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 RICE, LEILAH                 CF                                6.10m   20-00.25
  2 FRANKLIN, JOANNE             CF                                5.60m   18-04.50
  3 OROSZ, RACHEL                GS                                5.40m   17-08.75
 -- WORTHINGTON, KYLEE           CHAT                                DNF
 -- MORGAN, KARISA               MTC                                 DNF
 -- SESSION, AYANA               CF                                  DNF
 -- MACCONALD, NICOLE            JTC                                 DNF
 -- GRIMLUND, JANIKA             CSPD                                DNF
 -- HALL, MARY                   MTC                                 DNF
 -- IMHOFF, GRACE                JTC                                 DNF

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 IMHOFF, GRACE                JTC                              10.59m      34-09
 -- WORTHINGTON, KYLEE           CHAT                                DNF
 -- ADLER, SHELBY                CSPD                                DNF

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SHUMPERT, TIERRA             unattached                        13.59q  NWI  2
  2 BLANDFORD, SHERIDAN          TL                     13.70      13.69q  NWI  4
  3 CONROY, HALIE                JTC                               13.78q  NWI  4
  4 RANDALL, DESTINI             CF                     14.03      13.92q  NWI  3
  5 GILLESPIE, VANESSA           CF                     13.79      14.01q  NWI  1
  6 EVANS, JASMINE               MTC                    13.69      14.11q  NWI  6
  7 CHAPMAN, LEESA               CJ                                14.16q  NWI  2
  8 GAFNEY, JULIA                CJ                                14.39q  NWI  2
  9 MACDONALD, JAMIKA            GL                     14.00      14.40   NWI  1
 10 HARRISON, LACI               DTAC                              14.44   NWI  2
 10 NORMAN, ELEXXUS              STEP                   13.90      14.44   NWI  1
 12 CANNON, CHAELA               DTAC                              14.49   NWI  6
 13 SIMPSON, ABIGAIL             MTC                    13.68      14.51   NWI  2
 14 KING, EMILY                  MR                     13.00      14.71   NWI  3
 15 MARTINEZ, PAYTON             FCTC                   14.00      14.73   NWI  5
 15 MARSHALL, IMANI              CSPD                   14.53      14.73   NWI  3
 17 HARDY, JAKAYLA               CJ                                14.86   NWI  4
 18 FEHR, KARLEA                 CF                     15.80      15.00   NWI  2
 18 POLACO, JUSTINE              MTC                               15.00   NWI  5
 18 ECORD, CAITLIN               LSRC                   14.68      15.00   NWI  6
 21 HALL, REGINA                 MTC                    15.19      15.28   NWI  1
 22 BLAYLOCK, TAILANA            TL                     14.70      15.34   NWI  4
 23 ACKER, BRIANNA               GR                                15.45   NWI  3
 24 Lieberman, Brynn             INC                               15.48   NWI  5
 25 GALLOWAY, REGINA             DTAC                              15.52   NWI  4
 26 XEDUS, ALYSSA                unattached                        15.54   NWI  1
 27 CISNEROS, HALEY              MTC                    15.47      15.68   NWI  4
 28 LEE, TIARA                   CSS                    14.80      15.71   NWI  5
 29 VIGIL, JENNIFER              JTC                               16.03   NWI  5
 30 RUCKER, KYLESHA              MTC                    15.72      16.11   NWI  6
 31 TIHONOVIH, LANE              MTC                    15.90      16.20   NWI  3
 32 SMITH, ASHICA                MTC                    13.72      16.29   NWI  5
 33 SCOTT, CHRISTI               unattached                        16.38   NWI  1
 34 MCMAHAN, TARAH               ZOOM                              16.65   NWI  3
 35 WRIGHT, MEGAN                JTC                               17.29   NWI  4
 36 HORTON, KRISTEN              MTC                               17.55   NWI  6

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 SHUMPERT, TIERRA             unattached             13.59      13.21   NWI
  2 BLANDFORD, SHERIDAN          TL                     13.69      13.62   NWI
  3 GILLESPIE, VANESSA           CF                     14.01      13.63   NWI
  4 CONROY, HALIE                JTC                    13.78      13.74   NWI
  5 RANDALL, DESTINI             CF                     13.92      13.85   NWI
  6 CHAPMAN, LEESA               CJ                     14.16      13.97   NWI
  7 EVANS, JASMINE               MTC                    14.11      14.01   NWI
  8 GAFNEY, JULIA                CJ                     14.39      14.40   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HAMILTON, GIN ASIA           JGTT                   27.80      27.21q  NWI  5
  2 RANDALL, DESTINI             CF                     29.95      28.92q  NWI  3
  3 SHUMPERT, TIERRA             unattached                        29.07q  NWI  3
  4 CONROY, HALIE                JTC                               29.15q  NWI  5
  5 BLANDFORD, SHERIDAN          TL                     29.20      29.35q  NWI  2
  6 PARROS, JASMINE              TL                     30.10      29.64q  NWI  2
  7 GERBER, STEPHANIE            ZOOM                              29.68q  NWI  5
  8 NORMAN, ELEXXUS              STEP                   28.50      29.87q  NWI  5
  9 CHAPMAN, LEESA               CJ                                29.97   NWI  1
 10 WARE, CORDEGA                GL                     27.05      30.01   NWI  1
 11 JOHNSON, SHAHILA             GL                                30.46   NWI  3
 12 POLACO, JUSTINE              MTC                               30.67   NWI  2
 13 NELSON, BRITTANY             STEP                   29.90      30.79   NWI  4
 14 JULIAN, MARKAYLA             CJ                                30.84   NWI  4
 15 GRAVES, TABATHA              GL                     31.00      31.56   NWI  5
 16 TAYLOR, JUSTINE              MHH                    24.92      31.61   NWI  3
 17 BARRIS, KELLI                MTC                    33.36      31.96   NWI  3
 18 WILLIAMS, DANIELLE           SHO                    32.80      32.09   NWI  1
 19 Lieberman, Brynn             INC                               32.12   NWI  2
 20 GALLOWAY, REGINA             DTAC                              32.20   NWI  1
 21 BLAYLOCK, TAILANA            TL                     31.00      32.56   NWI  5
 22 KING, EMILY                  MR                     30.00      32.63   NWI  4
 23 ECORD, CAITLIN               LSRC                   33.00      32.92   NWI  4
 24 CISNEROS, HALEY              MTC                    32.90      33.08   NWI  2
 25 LEE, TIARA                   CSS                    30.90      33.32   NWI  1
 26 WRIGHT, MEGAN                JTC                               33.36   NWI  1
 27 BAXTER, AMANDA               MTC                               33.85   NWI  3
 28 NAEFF, KATHERINE             JTC                               34.03   NWI  4
 29 SMITH, LAKEN                 MHH                    24.97      34.14   NWI  4
 30 IMHOFF, KATIE                JTC                    36.12      34.32   NWI  3
 31 MCMAHAN, TARAH               ZOOM                              35.78   NWI  5
 32 PURVIS, RAYONNA              MHH                    25.20      37.44   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 HAMILTON, GIN ASIA           JGTT                   27.21      26.62   NWI
  2 SHUMPERT, TIERRA             unattached             29.07      28.11   NWI
  3 RANDALL, DESTINI             CF                     28.92      28.34   NWI
  4 CONROY, HALIE                JTC                    29.15      28.47   NWI
  5 BLANDFORD, SHERIDAN          TL                     29.35      28.58   NWI
  6 NORMAN, ELEXXUS              STEP                   29.87      29.05   NWI
  7 PARROS, JASMINE              TL                     29.64      29.15   NWI
  8 GERBER, STEPHANIE            ZOOM                   29.68      29.74   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LEWIS, BRITTANY              STEP                 1:03.00    1:04.60q  4
  2 HAMILTON, GIN ASIA           JGTT                 1:02.00    1:05.20q  2
  3 GERBER, STEPHANIE            ZOOM                            1:07.02q  3
  4 PARROS, JASMINE              TL                   1:07.80    1:08.44q  4
  5 TUCKER, ZOE                  CF                   1:08.43    1:09.08q  3
  6 SIMPSON, ABIGAIL             MTC                  1:12.96    1:09.50q  2
  7 NELSON, BRITTANY             STEP                 1:08.10    1:09.55q  1
  8 WARE, CORDEGA                GL                   1:08.00    1:10.39q  2
  9 HARRISON, LACI               DTAC                            1:10.88   4
 10 MARTINEZ, PAYTON             FCTC                 1:19.00    1:11.34   1
 11 COLEMAN, CEESTE              GL                              1:11.88   1
 12 BAXTER, AMANDA               MTC                  1:17.13    1:13.34   3
 13 STRIMBU, MADISON             JTC                  1:14.05    1:14.11   4
 14 WHITING, MELANIE             MR                   1:15.00    1:15.49   1
 15 TAYLOR, JUSTINE              MHH                  1:01.12    1:15.53   1
 16 GAFNEY, JULIA                CJ                              1:15.60   1
 17 COVARRUBBIAS, ERIKA          CJ                              1:15.63   1
 18 TIHONOVIH, LANE              MTC                  1:12.00    1:16.11   3
 19 KING, EMILY                  MR                   1:14.00    1:16.29   4
 20 COE, SHEALEENE               ZOOM                            1:17.90   3
 21 WILLIAMS, DANIELLE           SHO                  1:14.30    1:18.29   2
 22 IMHOFF, KATIE                JTC                  1:18.63    1:18.49   3
 23 WRIGHT, MEGAN                JTC                             1:27.99   3
 24 PURVIS, RAYONNA              MHH                  1:01.10    1:30.04   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 HAMILTON, GIN ASIA           JGTT                 1:05.20    1:02.44
  2 LEWIS, BRITTANY              STEP                 1:04.60    1:02.62
  3 GERBER, STEPHANIE            ZOOM                 1:07.02    1:06.41
  4 TUCKER, ZOE                  CF                   1:09.08    1:07.68
  5 PARROS, JASMINE              TL                   1:08.44    1:08.53
  6 NELSON, BRITTANY             STEP                 1:09.55    1:10.73
  7 SIMPSON, ABIGAIL             MTC                  1:09.50    1:10.86

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 LEWIS, BRITTANY              STEP                 2:35.10    2:36.47
  2 STABLEFORD, SHELBY           LSRC                 2:45.00    2:36.54
  3 HICKMAN, SHARA               BTC                  2:48.00    2:54.46
  4 COX, ALLISON                 GR                              3:01.40
  5 NELSON, BRITTANY             STEP                 2:57.80    3:06.79
  6 WHITING, MELANIE             MR                   2:59.00    3:08.01
  7 MCGETRICK, LINDSEY           JTC                  3:09.53    3:08.62
  8 GIBAS, CHELSEA               LSRC                 2:50.00    3:11.57
  9 NAEFF, KATHERINE             JTC                             3:14.19

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 STABLEFORD, SHELBY           LSRC                 5:19.00    5:16.41
  2 FULTON, ELEANOR              ZOOM                 5:40.00    5:22.43
  3 FUNKHAUSER, ANNA             unattached           5:40.00    5:22.48
  4 EVERSON, HANNAH              LSRC                            5:39.03
  5 MARTINEZ, KRISTEN            PRTC                            6:02.70
  6 HICKMAN, SHARA               BTC                  6:00.00    6:03.62
  7 LEWIS, SAMANTHA              CHAT                 6:05.00    6:17.40
  8 GIBAS, CHELSEA               LSRC                 6:07.00    6:24.30
  9 WALTERS, JESSICA             ZOOM                 6:16.00    6:28.81
 10 POLACO, JUSTINE              MTC                             6:29.18
 11 THOMPSON, BRYANNA            PP                              9:22.80

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 FUNKHAUSER, ANNA             unattached          12:02.00   11:32.98
  2 FULTON, ELEANOR              ZOOM                11:49.00   11:39.09
  3 MARTINEZ, KRISTEN            PRTC                           13:16.64
  4 WALTERS, JESSICA             ZOOM                           13:26.22

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 REED, TAKARA                 CF                     13.63      13.78   NWI
  2 GERBER, STEPHANIE            ZOOM                              14.00   NWI
  3 Kula, Paige                  unattached                        16.93   NWI
  4 HAMMER, RENETTE              GR                                17.39   NWI
  5 ACKER, BRIANNA               GR                                18.24   NWI
  6 HORTON, KRISTEN              MTC                               20.15   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Flyers  'A'                                57.10      55.91
  2 DENVER ATHLETIC  'A'                                         1:00.03
  3 GLENARM TC  'A'                                              1:00.98
 -- COLORADO JAQUARS  'A'                                             DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 JOURNEY TC  'A'                                              5:10.89

High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 HARDAWAY, STACIA             DTAC                              1.25m    4-01.25
  2 STRIMBU, MADISON             JTC                               1.20m    3-11.25
  3 COX, ALLISON                 GR                                1.15m    3-09.25
 -- HAMMER, RENETTE              GR                                  DNF
 -- PAIGE, KAMI YANNA            CF                                  DNF
 -- WILLIAMS, DANIELLE           ZOOM                                DNF
 -- MARONY, MACKENZIE            PP                                  DNF
 -- HORTON, KRISTEN              MTC                                 DNF
 -- THOUTT, MIRANDA              JTC                                 DNF

Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 HAMILTON, GIN ASIA           JGTT                              4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  2 LEWIS, BRITTANY              STEP                              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  3 REED, TAKARA                 CF                                4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 -- SMITH, LAKEN                 MHH                                 DNF   NWI
 -- COVARRUBBIAS, ERIKA          CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- MARTINEZ, PAYTON             FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- SIMPSON, ABIGAIL             MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- TIHONOVIH, LANE              MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- RUCKER, KYLESHA              MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- BARRIS, KELLI                MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- PAIGE, KAMI YANNA            CF                                  DNF   NWI
 -- GILLESPIE, VANESSA           CF                                  DNF   NWI
 -- CANNON, CHAELA               DTAC                                DNF   NWI
 -- FEHR, KARLEA                 CF                                  DNF   NWI
 -- JONES, DAIZA                 CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- Kula, Paige                  unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- HARDY, JAKAYLA               CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- JULIAN, MARKAYLA             CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- CONROY, HALIE                JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- DOUGLAS, MACKENZIE           JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- THOMPSON, BRYANNA            PP                                  DNF   NWI
 -- MCMAHAN, TARAH               ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- VIGIL, JENNIFER              JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- MARONY, MACKENZIE            PP                                  DNF   NWI
 -- NORMAN, ELEXXUS              STEP                                DNF   NWI
 -- THORPE, MADISON              PP                                  DNF   NWI
 -- BONAVENTURA, VANESSA         PP                                  DNF   NWI
 -- EVERSON, HANNAH              LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- ANDERSON, ZOE                LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- HALL, REGINA                 MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- SMITH, ASHICA                MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- NAEFF, KATHERINE             JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- MCGETRICK, LINDSEY           JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- ECORD, CAITLIN               LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- THOUTT, MIRANDA              JTC                                 DNF   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MARSHALL, IMANI              CSPD                              6.56m   21-06.25
  2 DOUGLAS, MACKENZIE           JTC                               5.22m   17-01.50

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MARSHALL, IMANI              CSPD                             13.59m      44-07

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BLOK, EMILY                  unattached             12.80      12.62q  NWI  5
  2 WILLIAMS, JACOLE             HCF                    12.50      12.99q  NWI  1
  3 HUGHES, HAYLEY               ZOOM                   13.80      13.12q  NWI  5
  4 FOSTER, TEASIA               GL                     13.35      13.25q  NWI  4
  5 MCNULTY, LESHAY              STEP                   13.00      13.31q  NWI  4
  6 WAGNER, JAQUAY               DTAC                              13.36q  NWI  5
  6 WILLIAMSON, KELSEY           GL                     13.54      13.36q  NWI  1
  8 MCELROY, BREANA              DTAC                              13.55q  NWI  3
  9 GREGG, SIERRA                ML                     13.10      13.56   NWI  3
 10 WHITMORE, NATALIE            GS                     13.90      13.59   NWI  4
 11 Ashby, Katurah               INC                               13.64   NWI  1
 12 DENSON, CHASADEE             STEP                   13.10      13.66   NWI  3
 12 MARSHALL, KAZIA              CSPD                   13.53      13.66   NWI  5
 14 WALSH, HAILEY                ZOOM                   13.82      13.78   NWI  2
 14 SUBERVI, STEPHANIE           JTC                    13.66      13.78   NWI  1
 16 YEH, HILLORY                 FCTC                   13.90      13.82   NWI  3
 17 Westfall, Libby              INC                               14.12   NWI  4
 18 HENLY, BRITTANY              GL                     13.54      14.16   NWI  2
 19 Benson, Sara                 INC                               14.23   NWI  5
 20 ELLIOTT, EMILY               FCTC                   13.80      14.25   NWI  4
 21 MAYS, KENSIE                 ML                                14.30   NWI  5
 22 Jay, Kourtney                INC                               14.35   NWI  4
 23 RANDALL, DESIRE              DTAC                              14.37   NWI  2
 24 BREWER, KARA                 GR                                14.41   NWI  2
 25 AMAYA, BOU                   MTC                    15.33      14.47   NWI  2
 26 MACDONALD, LISANNE           JTC                    14.84      14.52   NWI  1
 27 DAVIS, DELYSHA               unattached                        14.70   NWI  3
 28 AUGUSTUS, KAREE              MHH                    12.40      15.53   NWI  2
 29 TALBOT, MEGAN                FCTC                              16.21   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 BLOK, EMILY                  unattached             12.62      12.53   NWI
  2 HUGHES, HAYLEY               ZOOM                   13.12      13.00   NWI
  3 WILLIAMS, JACOLE             HCF                    12.99      13.01   NWI
  4 MCNULTY, LESHAY              STEP                   13.31      13.20   NWI
  5 MCELROY, BREANA              DTAC                   13.55      13.46   NWI
  5 WILLIAMSON, KELSEY           GL                     13.36      13.46   NWI
  7 WAGNER, JAQUAY               DTAC                   13.36      13.53   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BLOK, EMILY                  unattached             25.87      26.04q  NWI  5
  2 MCNULTY, LESHAY              STEP                   27.00      26.70q  NWI  5
  3 WILLIAMS, JACOLE             HCF                    24.80      26.89q  NWI  3
  4 MCELROY, BREANA              DTAC                              27.02q  NWI  5
  5 STEWART, CHERIKA             STEP                   27.00      27.28q  NWI  1
  6 LESTER, ASHLEY               FCTC                   28.00      27.40q  NWI  2
  7 WILLIAMSON, KELSEY           GL                     26.00      27.43q  NWI  4
  8 HUGHES, HAYLEY               ZOOM                   33.74      27.52q  NWI  3
  9 WAGNER, JAQUAY               DTAC                              27.92   NWI  2
 10 FOSTER, TEASIA               GL                     26.00      28.00   NWI  1
 11 WHITMORE, NATALIE            GS                     28.93      28.13   NWI  4
 12 WALSH, HAILEY                ZOOM                   28.85      28.27   NWI  2
 13 Ashby, Katurah               INC                               28.30   NWI  1
 14 SUBERVI, STEPHANIE           JTC                    29.43      28.75   NWI  1
 15 GREGG, SIERRA                ML                     27.00      29.13   NWI  4
 16 Alvares, Kita                INC                    28.87      29.20   NWI  5
 17 Benson, Sara                 INC                    30.95      29.25   NWI  2
 18 DENSON, CHASADEE             STEP                   28.00      29.30   NWI  3
 19 Westfall, Libby              INC                               29.45   NWI  5
 20 Cook, Hannah                 INC                               30.36   NWI  2
 21 MACDONALD, LISANNE           JTC                               30.49   NWI  1
 22 RANDALL, DESIRE              DTAC                              30.60   NWI  4
 23 BREWER, KARA                 GR                                30.64   NWI  3
 24 Jay, Kourtney                INC                               30.73   NWI  4
 25 BENION, SHANNTEL             GL                                31.51   NWI  5
 26 SMITH, MARISSA               GR                                32.03   NWI  4
 27 HABERMANN, KRISTIE           CSPD                   35.60      32.08   NWI  3
 28 AUGUSTUS, KAREE              MHH                    25.58      33.73   NWI  2
 29 NAEFF, IRIS                  JTC                               34.32   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 BLOK, EMILY                  unattached             26.04      25.83   NWI
  2 WILLIAMS, JACOLE             HCF                    26.89      26.13   NWI
  3 MCNULTY, LESHAY              STEP                   26.70      26.51   NWI
  4 MCELROY, BREANA              DTAC                   27.02      26.87   NWI
  5 STEWART, CHERIKA             STEP                   27.28      26.94   NWI
  6 HUGHES, HAYLEY               ZOOM                   27.52      27.05   NWI
  7 LESTER, ASHLEY               FCTC                   27.40      27.12   NWI
  8 WILLIAMSON, KELSEY           GL                     27.43      27.15   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESTER, ASHLEY               FCTC                 1:02.00    1:01.45q  1
  2 WILLIAMS, JACOLE             HCF                    58.02    1:01.75q  4
  3 STEWART, CHERIKA             STEP                 1:01.90    1:02.70q  3
  4 MCNULTY, LESHAY              STEP                 1:03.90    1:02.97q  2
  5 Alvares, Kita                INC                  1:02.00    1:03.14q  1
  6 WAIBEL, MEG                  GS                   1:03.50    1:03.43q  3
  7 SUBERVI, STEPHANIE           JTC                  1:11.20    1:07.57q  3
  8 WHITMORE, NATALIE            GS                   1:05.10    1:08.89q  4
  9 WAGGONEER, EMILY             CSPD                 1:12.00    1:10.20   1
 10 DENSON, CHASADEE             STEP                 1:06.10    1:10.58   4
 11 TAYLOR, DOMINICK             GL                   1:01.00    1:10.67   2
 12 Benson, Sara                 INC                  1:16.94    1:11.27   2
 13 BROOKS, DANIELLE             CJ                              1:11.39   1
 14 HABERMANN, KRISTIE           CSPD                 1:16.30    1:14.46   3
 15 CARTER, G'VANTI              CF                              1:16.50   4
 16 AMAYA, BOU                   MTC                  1:26.04    1:19.17   4
 17 MALONEY, MEGAN               MR                   1:25.00    1:19.19   4
 18 TALBOT, MEGAN                FCTC                 1:12.00    1:19.65   1
 19 Cook, Hannah                 INC                             1:20.12   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 WILLIAMS, JACOLE             HCF                  1:01.75    1:00.02
  2 LESTER, ASHLEY               FCTC                 1:01.45    1:00.06
  3 MCNULTY, LESHAY              STEP                 1:02.97    1:01.29
  4 STEWART, CHERIKA             STEP                 1:02.70    1:03.40
  5 WAIBEL, MEG                  GS                   1:03.43    1:03.83
  6 WHITMORE, NATALIE            GS                   1:08.89    1:05.21
  7 Alvares, Kita                INC                  1:03.14    1:05.72
  8 SUBERVI, STEPHANIE           JTC                  1:07.57    1:06.40

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 LYONS, PRECIOUS              BTC                  2:27.00    2:26.92
  2 SLAVOSKI, KARA               LSRC                 2:41.00    2:27.25
  3 BUCHANAN, MELISSA            GS                   2:35.00    2:27.50
  4 PAMERLE, LORI                GL                   2:35.00    2:34.88
  5 VIGER, RACHEL                FCTC                            2:42.38
  6 GATTIS, MEGAN                GS                   2:48.00    2:52.22
  7 MALONEY, MEGAN               MR                   3:20.00    3:24.58

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 SELSOR, KATRINA              GS                   5:03.00    5:02.30
  2 KING, KELLY                  unattached           5:10.00    5:05.40
  3 SLAVOSKI, KARA               LSRC                 5:31.00    5:06.19
  4 LYONS, PRECIOUS              BTC                  4:55.00    5:12.30
  5 VIGER, RACHEL                FCTC                            5:38.00
  6 SHEPARD, ANGELA              GS                   6:03.00    6:01.34
  7 MCCAIN, CHELYN               GS                   5:58.00    6:11.07
  8 GATTIS, MEGAN                GS                   5:35.00    6:32.04

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 KING, KELLY                  unattached          11:46.00   11:10.89
  2 SELSOR, KATRINA              GS                  10:51.00   11:21.39
  3 LYONS, PRECIOUS              BTC                 10:50.00   11:35.54
  4 NEHER, MADISON               PP                             12:16.95
  5 SHEPARD, ANGELA              GS                             12:50.80
  6 BURNS, BETH                  LSRC                13:08.00   14:29.42

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, BRIANNA             GR                                16.38   NWI  2
  2 RIGGINS, MADISON             CF                     17.73      16.54   NWI  1
  3 LESTER, ASHLEY               FCTC                   16.00      16.66   NWI  1
  4 BULTJE, BECCA                GR                                17.25   NWI  2
  5 COX, ASHEIGH                 GR                                17.92   NWI  2
  6 REPRESS, JAQUIA              unattached             16.80      17.93   NWI  1
  7 CRINER, LAUREN               ZOOM                   19.40      18.37   NWI  1
  8 ELLIOTT, EMILY               FCTC                   17.00      19.58   NWI  1
  9 MAYS, KENSIE                 ML                                20.23   NWI  2
 10 SANDOVAL, JESSICA            CSS                    19.50      20.89   NWI  1
 11 Merritt, Anna                INC                               22.97   NWI  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 RIGGINS, MADISON             CF                     31.45      31.68   NWI  1
  2 Alvares, Kita                INC                    31.10      31.97   NWI  1
  3 BULTJE, BECCA                GR                                32.26   NWI  2
  4 MARSHALL, KAZIA              CSPD                   37.59      33.46   NWI  1
  5 MAYS, KENSIE                 ML                                33.48   NWI  2
  6 MCCAIN, CHELYN               GS                     36.15      33.55   NWI  1
  7 CRINER, LAUREN               ZOOM                              33.78   NWI  2
  8 Merritt, Anna                INC                               33.79   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 GLENARM TC  'A'                                     50.12      52.96
  2 FORT COLLINS TC  'A'                                52.00      55.45
  3 COLORADO SPEED  'A'                                 55.69      56.96
  4 GOLD RUSH  'A'                                               1:08.37

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 GLENARM TC  'A'                                   4:36.00    4:35.04

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 GLENWOOD SPRINGERS  'A'                                     10:47.93

High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 CANINI, LAURISSA             JGTT                              1.50m    4-11.00
  2 PAMERLE, LORI                GL                                1.45m    4-09.00
  3 LOWTHER, AMBER               CSPD                              1.40m    4-07.00
 -- HUGHES, HAYLEY               ZOOM                                DNF
 -- STRIMBU, BRIE                JTC                                 DNF
 -- TALBOT, MEGAN                FCTC                                DNF
 -- THOMAS, STEPHANIE            GR                                  DNF
 -- WATERHOUSE, LAUREN           PP                                  DNF
 -- Westfall, Libby              INC                                 DNF
 -- Merritt, Anna                INC                                 DNF
 -- MACDONALD, LISANNE           JTC                                 DNF
 -- NAEFF, IRIS                  JTC                                 DNF
 -- GOLDMAN, JORDAN              JTC                                 DNF

Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 STRIMBU, BRIE                JTC                             5-00.00      1.52m
  2 GOLDMAN, JORDAN              JTC                             4-06.00      1.37m
 -- MACDONALD, LISANNE           JTC                                 DNF

Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 CANINI, LAURISSA             JGTT                              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  2 BULTJE, BECCA                GR                                4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  3 WALSH, HAILEY                ZOOM                              4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 -- SMITH, MARISSA               GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- AMAYA, BOU                   MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- BUCHANAN, MELISSA            GS                                  DNF   NWI
 -- JOHNSON, BRIANNA             GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- MCELROY, BREANA              DTAC                                DNF   NWI
 -- BROOKS, DANIELLE             CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- MAYS, KENSIE                 ML                                  DNF   NWI
 -- THOMAS, STEPHANIE            GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- WITTMER, NANCY               FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- GUTIERREZ, JESSICA           CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- CRAIG, RACHEL                CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- HABERMANN, KRISTIE           CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- PEACOCK, LESLIE              CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- Benson, Sara                 INC                    3.93m        DNF   NWI
 -- CRINER, LAUREN               ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- SUBERVI, STEPHANIE           JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- HUGHES, HAYLEY               ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- Cook, Hannah                 INC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- NAEFF, IRIS                  JTC                                 DNF   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 LOWTHER, AMBER               CSPD                              9.61m   NWI  31-06.50
  2 CANINI, LAURISSA             JGTT                              9.34m   NWI  30-07.75
  3 BREWER, KARA                 GR                                9.28m   NWI  30-05.50
 -- WITTMER, NANCY               FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- MEDINA, AMY                  FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- WAGGONEER, EMILY             CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- CRINER, LAUREN               ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- YEH, HILLORY                 FCTC                                DNF   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 LETTOW, ADRIENNE             PRTC                             10.78m   35-04.50
  2 JOHNSON, BRIANNA             GR                               10.38m   34-00.75
  3 WORTHINGTON, BROOKE          CHAT                              7.93m   26-00.25
 -- WARRINGTON, JASMINE          CSS                                 DNF
 -- SMITH, REBECCA               CF                                  DNF
 -- CRAIG, RACHEL                CSPD                                DNF
 -- MAJOR, AUDREY                PRTC                                DNF
 -- FLOWERS, EBONY               MHH                                 DNF

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 LETTOW, ADRIENNE             PRTC                             24.55m      80-06
  2 WARRINGTON, JASMINE          CSS                              19.50m      64-00
  3 MAJOR, AUDREY                PRTC                             17.15m      56-03
 -- WORTHINGTON, BROOKE          CHAT                                DNF
 -- FLOWERS, EBONY               MHH                                 DNF

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 LOWTHER, AMBER               CSPD                             27.92m      91-07
  2 JOHNSON, BRIANNA             GR                               25.70m      84-04
  3 MAJOR, AUDREY                PRTC                             15.72m      51-07
 -- BURNS, BETH                  LSRC                                DNF

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CRUDER, ASHLEY               CF                     11.69      11.88q  NWI  1
  2 KAYE, LINDSEY                unattached             12.60      12.44q  NWI  3
  3 JOINER, LAKEISHA             GL                     13.00      12.65q  NWI  3
  4 BROBST, AMY                  FCTC                   12.70      13.12q  NWI  2
  5 Davis, Chauneice             INC                               13.22q  NWI  1
  6 Wiltberger, Krista           INC                    12.40      13.23q  NWI  3
  7 PARKER, KATE                 FCTC                   13.20      13.45q  NWI  1
  8 MARTIN, H                    DTAC                              13.59q  NWI  1
  9 Johnson, Megan               INC                    12.50      13.60   NWI  1
 10 HOWARD, AMONEY               BTC                    12.50      13.73   NWI  1
 11 RAMSEY, KEOTA                MHH                    11.70      13.78   NWI  3
 12 MARSHALL, AYANNA             CSPD                   13.57      13.87   NWI  3
 13 MASSEY, KIERRA               MHH                    11.89      13.93   NWI  2
 14 DELOACH, DEMI                JGTT                   13.40      14.26   NWI  1
 15 MACDONALD, ALEXA             MTC                    13.81      14.31   NWI  2
 16 MASON, NICHELLE              BTC                    13.00      14.60   NWI  2
 17 NORMAN, LAURA                MHH                    11.90      14.71   NWI  2
 18 MCNAMARA, MOLLY              JGTT                   14.00      14.96   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 CRUDER, ASHLEY               CF                     11.88      11.85   NWI
  2 KAYE, LINDSEY                unattached             12.44      12.38   NWI
  3 Wiltberger, Krista           INC                    13.23      12.78   NWI
  4 BROBST, AMY                  FCTC                   13.12      12.93   NWI
  5 Davis, Chauneice             INC                    13.22      13.25   NWI
  6 PARKER, KATE                 FCTC                   13.45      13.26   NWI
  7 MARTIN, H                    DTAC                   13.59      13.72   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CRUDER, ASHLEY               CF                     20.42      24.73q  NWI  2
  2 MILLER, HANNAH               TUSC                   26.30      26.06q  NWI  5
  3 MARTIN, DESIRE               DTAC                              26.77q  NWI  1
  4 CLIFTON, LISHRILL            DTAC                              26.94q  NWI  4
  5 MCCLAIRE, ELISE              M'ZA                   25.80      27.12q  NWI  4
  6 PITMAN, KIARA                JGTT                   26.80      27.21q  NWI  2
  7 PARKER, KATE                 FCTC                   27.20      27.36q  NWI  1
  8 Davis, Chauneice             INC                               27.41q  NWI  1
  9 BROBST, AMY                  FCTC                   26.20      27.76   NWI  4
 10 GARBUT, MONIQUE              CSS                    28.10      27.87   NWI  1
 11 WHITE, PATRICE               CSS                    27.50      28.10   NWI  3
 12 RAMSEY, KEOTA                MHH                    25.90      28.13   NWI  1
 12 HOWARD, AMONEY               BTC                    26.60      28.13   NWI  2
 14 Johnson, Megan               INC                    26.80      28.35   NWI  5
 15 MARTIN, H                    DTAC                              28.53   NWI  5
 16 CHILD, KACEE                 CSS                    28.60      28.77   NWI  2
 17 MASSEY, KIERRA               MHH                    26.01      28.81   NWI  3
 18 ISREAL, ERIN                 GR                                29.21   NWI  2
 19 CHRONOPOULAS, CAROLINE       FCTC                   27.00      29.49   NWI  4
 20 MCNAMARA, MOLLY              JGTT                 1:05.00      29.87   NWI  4
 21 MASON, NICHELLE              BTC                    28.57      29.96   NWI  5
 22 NORMAN, LAURA                MHH                    26.02      30.19   NWI  3
 23 TRIMBACH, ASHLEY             GR                                30.54   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 CRUDER, ASHLEY               CF                     24.73      24.61   NWI
  2 MILLER, HANNAH               TUSC                   26.06      25.58   NWI
  3 MARTIN, DESIRE               DTAC                   26.77      26.33   NWI
  4 CLIFTON, LISHRILL            DTAC                   26.94      26.83   NWI
  5 MCCLAIRE, ELISE              M'ZA                   27.12      26.94   NWI
  6 PARKER, KATE                 FCTC                   27.36      27.22   NWI
  7 PITMAN, KIARA                JGTT                   27.21      27.25   NWI
  8 Davis, Chauneice             INC                    27.41      27.77   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PRASKA, BETHANY              CHAT                   57.41      58.36q  2
  2 MILLER, HANNAH               TUSC                   57.80      59.03q  1
  3 MCCLAIRE, ELISE              M'ZA                   59.20    1:01.86q  3
  4 JACKSON, SYDNEY              KRYP                 1:01.00    1:03.02q  2
  5 GARBUT, MONIQUE              CSS                  1:04.20    1:03.76q  3
  6 GOSS, SHELBY                 GR                              1:04.59q  1
  7 WHITE, PATRICE               CSS                  1:02.50    1:04.83q  1
  8 PITMAN, KIARA                JGTT                 1:02.00    1:05.60q  3
  9 CHILD, KACEE                 CSS                  1:05.20    1:05.70   2
 10 HOWARD, AMONEY               BTC                    59.90    1:06.29   2
 11 MacGregor, Sarah             INC                  1:08.47    1:07.54   1
 12 Engelbrecht, Blair           INC                             1:07.67   2
 13 RAMSEY, KEOTA                MHH                    57.50    1:07.80   3
 14 ISREAL, ERIN                 GR                              1:07.99   3
 15 WILLIAMS, BRITTANY           JGTT                 1:04.00    1:08.16   1
 16 TRIMBACH, ASHLEY             GR                              1:09.37   3
 17 Haynes, Allison              INC                  1:12.38    1:11.54   1
 18 MASON, NICHELLE              BTC                  1:07.00    1:12.83   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 PRASKA, BETHANY              CHAT                   58.36      57.88
  2 MILLER, HANNAH               TUSC                   59.03      59.19
  3 JACKSON, SYDNEY              KRYP                 1:03.02    1:01.55
  4 MCCLAIRE, ELISE              M'ZA                 1:01.86    1:02.28
  5 WHITE, PATRICE               CSS                  1:04.83    1:03.84
  6 GARBUT, MONIQUE              CSS                  1:03.76    1:03.98
  7 GOSS, SHELBY                 GR                   1:04.59    1:04.61
  8 PITMAN, KIARA                JGTT                 1:05.60    1:07.32

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MCGLYNN, KRISTEN             unattached           4:47.00    4:57.65
  2 SJOERDSMA, LYNNEA            GR                              5:13.02
  3 Karsh, Erika                 INC                  5:13.60    5:17.75
  4 GERK, KENDRA                 TUSC                 5:18.00    5:25.14
  5 Inman, Aubrey                INC                  5:29.99    5:28.92
  6 LYONS, PASSION               BTC                  5:30.00    5:51.25
  7 BLACK, NICKI                 CSS                  6:01.00    6:02.15
  8 MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE          PRTC                 6:00.00    6:26.62

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MCGLYNN, KRISTEN             unattached          10:18.00   10:50.76
  2 REID, NICOLE                 MTC                 10:00.00   11:32.83
  3 Inman, Aubrey                INC                 11:49.11   12:06.18
  4 LYONS, PASSION               BTC                 11:30.00   12:24.67
  5 MUSSO, ERIN                  GL                  16:35.00   12:39.78
  6 FLORES, XENIA                PRTC                13:00.00   13:10.39

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 HOUGHTON, KATELYN            unattached             16.50      17.23   NWI
  2 CHRONOPOULAS, CAROLINE       FCTC                              17.51   NWI
  3 LANIUS, KEESA                MR                     18.00      17.93   NWI
  4 TEMPLE, MANDY                CSS                    17.40      18.10   NWI
  5 PANDO, EMILY                 MTC                               21.32   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 TEMPLE, MANDY                CSS                  1:10.20    1:12.27
  2 SUPPES, BRIANNA              JGTT                 1:12.00    1:15.38

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DENVER ATHLETIC  'A'                                           51.24
  2 SPEED T&F  'A'                                                 51.61
  3 FORT COLLINS TC  'A'                                50.20      52.69
 -- MILE HIGH HEAT  'A'                                 49.57         DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MERCURY TC  'A'                                              4:23.78
  2 COLORADO SPRINGS STRIDERS  'A'                    4:22.50    4:26.42
  3 FORT COLLINS TC  'A'                              3:30.00    4:27.74
  4 GOLD RUSH  'A'                                               5:29.08

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 WINTERS, SUMMER              GR                                1.50m    4-11.00
  1 DEDERICK, SAVANNAH           unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00
  3 CAMARA, MELISSA              ZOOM                              1.40m    4-07.00
 -- SUPPES, BRIANNA              JGTT                                DNF
 -- THOMPSON, KATIE              JGTT                                DNF

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 COLVIN, ALEX                 CSS                             9-06.00      2.89m
  2 KROLL, COLLEEN               ATB                             9-00.00      2.74m
  3 PANDO, EMILY                 MTC                             6-06.00      1.98m
 -- GOODBY, RACHEL               CSS                                 DNF
 -- PUCKETT, KATE                CSS                                 DNF

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Wiltberger, Krista           INC                    5.38m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  2 Engelbrecht, Blair           INC                               4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  3 WINTERS, SUMMER              GR                                4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
 -- WILLIAMS, BRITTANY           JGTT                                DNF   NWI
 -- THOMPSON, KATIE              JGTT                                DNF   NWI
 -- VALLEJOS, ALYSSA             MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- DEDERICK, SAVANNAH           unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- MACDONALD, ALEXA             MTC                                 DNF   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Wiltberger, Krista           INC                   11.23m     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25
  2 WINTERS, SUMMER              GR                                9.74m   NWI  31-11.50
  3 MacGregor, Sarah             INC                               9.43m   NWI  30-11.25

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 THOMAS, MICELLE              GL                               10.92m   35-10.00
  2 BECCO, KASEY                 MTC                               9.80m   32-02.00
  3 WARRINGTON, JOY              CSS                               9.59m   31-05.75
 -- NORMAN, KLANESHA             STEP                                DNF
 -- WALKER, SHELBY               CSPD                                DNF
 -- MARSHALL, AYANNA             CSPD                                DNF
 -- Martinez, Kristen            INC                                 DNF

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 JESTES, KELLY                FCTC                             28.15m      92-04
  2 WARRINGTON, JOY              CSS                              26.21m      86-00
  2 Martinez, Kristen            INC                              26.21m      86-00
 -- BECCO, KASEY                 MTC                                 DNF

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 WALKER, SHELBY               CSPD                             26.83m      88-00
  2 WINTERS, SUMMER              GR                               19.45m      63-10
  3 MARSHALL, AYANNA             CSPD                             18.09m      59-04
 -- RICHARD, MAYA                GL                                  DNF
 -- SUPPES, BRIANNA              JGTT                                DNF

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MATTHEWS, SARAH GRIFFIN      CF                     11.56      11.65q  NWI  1
  2 OWENS, TALAYA                CF                     12.20      12.09q  NWI  2
  3 FLAHIVE, SHANNON             KRYP                   12.20      12.30q  NWI  2
  4 MARKHAM, KIM                 FCTC                   12.50      12.59q  NWI  1
  5 EDWARDS, KEYONIA             unattached                        12.65q  NWI  2
  6 FRIERSON, BRITTANY           CF                     12.60      12.72q  NWI  1
  7 BURNETT, NAELA               GL                     12.86      12.73q  NWI  1
  8 COCHRAN, CAITLIN             FCTC                   12.80      13.07q  NWI  2
  9 BROWN, ALYSA                 CSS                    12.70      13.11   NWI  2
 10 THOMSEN, RACHEL              PRTC                   12.90      13.15   NWI  1
 11 Tivnan, Amanda               INC                               13.28   NWI  2
 12 HOOTS, BRITTENY              MR                     13.50      14.33   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 MATTHEWS, SARAH GRIFFIN      CF                     11.65      11.49   NWI
  2 FLAHIVE, SHANNON             KRYP                   12.30      12.00   NWI
  3 OWENS, TALAYA                CF                     12.09      12.01   NWI
  4 MARKHAM, KIM                 FCTC                   12.59      12.33   NWI
  5 EDWARDS, KEYONIA             unattached             12.65      12.71   NWI
  6 FRIERSON, BRITTANY           CF                     12.72      12.90   NWI
  7 COCHRAN, CAITLIN             FCTC                   13.07      13.02   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WRIGHT, NYESHIA              JGTT                   24.30      24.68q  NWI  1
  2 OWENS, TALAYA                CF                     24.70      24.99q  NWI  2
  3 BROOKS, ZORIA                CSS                    26.90      26.33q  NWI  2
  4 COCHRAN, CAITLIN             FCTC                   26.40      26.49q  NWI  1
  5 ROLLINS, JASMINE             CSS                    26.00      26.79q  NWI  2
  6 Tivnan, Amanda               INC                               27.40q  NWI  1
  7 KELLY, LAUREN                MTC                    27.28      27.44q  NWI  2
  8 MANGAN, CHRISTINA            CSS                    26.60      27.52q  NWI  1
  9 BROWN, ALYSA                 CSS                    28.50      27.62   NWI  1
 10 MARTINEZ, KAYLA              GR                                29.37   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 OWENS, TALAYA                CF                     24.99      24.37   NWI
  2 WRIGHT, NYESHIA              JGTT                   24.68      24.53   NWI
  3 BROOKS, ZORIA                CSS                    26.33      25.82   NWI
  4 ROLLINS, JASMINE             CSS                    26.79      26.01   NWI
  5 COCHRAN, CAITLIN             FCTC                   26.49      26.45   NWI
  6 MANGAN, CHRISTINA            CSS                    27.52      26.93   NWI
  7 KELLY, LAUREN                MTC                    27.44      27.06   NWI
  8 Tivnan, Amanda               INC                    27.40      27.61   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WRIGHT, NYESHIA              JGTT                   56.30      56.93q  2
  2 BROOKS, ZORIA                CSS                    57.90      58.53q  1
  3 ROLLINS, JASMINE             CSS                    58.70    1:00.01q  1
  4 FLORANT, ARIA                FCTC                 1:00.50    1:00.98q  2
  5 MANGAN, CHRISTINA            CSS                    59.60    1:05.53q  2
  6 MARTINEZ, KAYLA              GR                              1:07.27q  1
  7 COMSTOCK, ALYSON             unattached           1:05.00    1:14.18q  1

800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 ABDOUCH, ALLIE               unattached                      2:19.61
  2 RODRIGUEZ, DANNI             KRYP                 2:23.00    2:25.26
  3 WATERS, KELLY                RIC                  2:17.00    2:27.04
  4 TENGELSEN, CARRIE            CSS                  2:33.50    2:37.07
  5 THAKE, EMMA                  CSS                  2:40.30    2:52.77

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Huffman, Rebecca             INC                  5:15.81    5:13.74
  2 RODRIGUEZ, DANNI             KRYP                 5:30.00    5:20.99
  3 KELLY, ASHLEY                PRTC                 5:30.00    5:28.98
  4 THAKE, EMMA                  CSS                  6:02.30    6:26.86

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Huffman, Rebecca             INC                 11:06.16   11:48.93
  2 KELLY, ASHLEY                PRTC                12:05.00   12:28.85

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 ROBINSON, KIRA               CF                     13.61      13.51   NWI  1
  2 FLAHIVE, SHANNON             KRYP                   15.40      14.87   NWI  1
  3 MARKHAM, KIM                 FCTC                   15.30      15.07   NWI  1
  4 KLOTZ, RACHEL                CHAT                   14.85      15.11   NWI  1
  5 BURGESON, BRITTANY           unattached             16.10      16.36   NWI  2
  6 YOSINSKI, SHARI              GR                                16.73   NWI  2
  7 WALKER, ASHLEY               CF                                16.76   NWI  2
  8 Engelbrecht, Alyssa          INC                    15.90      16.78   NWI  1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 COCHRAN, CAITLIN             FCTC                 1:10.00    1:09.26
  2 BURGESON, BRITTANY           unattached           1:07.00    1:10.13
  3 RAFFA, LINDSEY               CHTC                            1:11.63
  4 MARTINEZ, KAYLA              GR                              1:18.03

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DAVIS, HILLORY               LSRC                 8:15.00    8:13.37
  2 COONTS, JESSICA              PRTC                            9:55.77

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 COLORADO SPRINGS STRIDERS  'A'                      48.10      51.42

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 COLORADO SPRINGS STRIDERS  'A'                    3:58.20    4:27.49

High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 TAYLOR, CHEALSEA             CF                     1.84m      1.75m    5-08.75
  2 WILSON, KAILE                CF                                1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Engelbrecht, Alyssa          INC                    1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00
 -- BURGESON, BRITTANY           unattached                          DNF
 -- FLAHIVE, SHANNON             KRYP                                DNF

Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MORROW, ERIKA                CSS                            11-00.00      3.35m
  2 RIPPLE, MICHELLE             ATB                            10-06.00      3.20m
  3 VILLANI, BROOKE              ATB                             9-00.00      2.74m
 -- JARAMILLO, DESARAE           unattached                          DNF
 -- MITCHELL, EMILY              ATB                                 DNF
 -- MEIER, TAMARA                unattached                          DNF
 -- MARQUEZ, LISA                MTC                                 DNF
 -- BONAVIDA, KYRA               unattached                          DNF
 -- BOLLARD, KIM                 unattached                          DNF

Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 MATTHEWS, SARAH GRIFFIN      CF                     6.45m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
  2 TAYLOR, CHEALSEA             CF                     6.41m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  3 WILSON, KAILE                CF                                5.81m   NWI  19-00.75
 -- ETHERIDGE, SHERRI            CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- HADFIELD, MELISSA            CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- PRINSLOW, KATE               CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- BURGESS, MADISON             CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- SCHLOAAK, MELANIE            GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- KELLY, LAUREN                MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- WRIGHT, NYESHIA              JGTT                                DNF   NWI
 -- ROBERTS, MICHELLE            CF                                  DNF   NWI
 -- GASKINS, LINDSEY             PRTC                                DNF   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 WILSON, KAILE                CF                               11.96m   NWI  39-03.00
  2 WRIGHT, NYESHIA              JGTT                             11.70m   NWI  38-04.75
  3 BURGESS, MADISON             CSS                              10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
 -- PRINSLOW, KATE               CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- ETHERIDGE, SHERRI            CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- BURGESON, BRITTANY           unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- MAXWELL, LESSLEY             CF                                  DNF   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 FRIERSON, BRITTANY           CF                               10.81m   35-05.75
  2 KARK, KAITY                  unattached                        9.92m   32-06.50
  3 GUEBELLE, EMILY              CHAT                              7.75m   25-05.25
 -- FLAHIVE, SHANNON             KRYP                                DNF

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 KARK, KAITY                  unattached                       38.36m     125-10
  2 GUEBELLE, EMILY              CHAT                             34.72m     113-11
 -- MADRID, ALYSE                CSPD                                DNF

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 FLAHIVE, SHANNON             KRYP                             26.12m      85-08
  2 KARK, KAITY                  unattached                       23.09m      75-09
  3 COONTS, JESSICA              PRTC                             22.62m      74-02
 -- EVERS, SASHA                 CSPD                                DNF

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HARRIS, MARCUS               STEP                   13.20      13.48q  NWI  4
  2 VOSS, CORY                   MTC                    14.66      14.38q  NWI  3
  3 PARROS, ISAIAH               TL                     14.80      14.84q  NWI  3
  4 DECKER, MITCHELL             ZOOM                   15.27      14.85q  NWI  5
  5 RUCKER, KEYSEAN              MTC                    15.75      15.28q  NWI  2
  6 WAYNEWOOD, DOMINIC           DTAC                              15.30q  NWI  2
  7 SHUMPERT, NICK               unattached                        15.32q  NWI  4
  8 MCGLORY, SAMAJ               STEP                   15.00      15.46q  NWI  4
  9 REUL, ISAAC                  CJ                                15.63   NWI  2
 10 FRANKLIN, JADEN              CF                     15.64      15.78   NWI  4
 11 LOVE, JASON                  MHH                    13.47      15.82   NWI  1
 12 RESPRESS, DAMANI             unattached                        15.88   NWI  3
 13 JOHNSON, KOBIE               TL                     14.90      15.89   NWI  2
 14 SCOTT, JK                    unattached                        15.97   NWI  4
 15 LANG, ISAIAH                 TL                     15.70      16.02   NWI  1
 16 KAMRASS, MATT                ZOOM                   17.18      16.09   NWI  4
 17 TIMMONS, JOSHUA              PP                                16.23   NWI  4
 18 SINGLETON, BRANDON           TL                     15.80      16.26   NWI  3
 19 MARTIN, JOSIA                TL                     15.10      16.40   NWI  5
 20 ZUPANCIC, TY                 unattached             17.25      16.41   NWI  5
 21 RUBLEY, BROCK                ZOOM                   16.27      16.43   NWI  3
 22 SMITH, CANYON                JTC                               16.44   NWI  2
 23 SAVAGE, LANCE                CJ                                17.05   NWI  5
 24 RANSON, MICHAEL              MTC                    17.31      17.17   NWI  5
 25 DAVIS, ISAISH                CJ                                17.19   NWI  3
 26 MC COY, COURTNEY             GL                     13.00      17.25   NWI  5
 27 MOORE, JALEN                 CF                     16.80      17.33   NWI  1
 28 ROSS, ISIAH                  DTAC                              17.34   NWI  1
 29 SEPESY, RYAN                 JTC                    17.72      17.42   NWI  4
 30 MACDONALD, JARRETT           GR                                17.56   NWI  3
 31 HALL, KHARON                 CF                     19.70      17.70   NWI  1
 32 JANOS, BENJAMIN              LSRC                   16.50      17.86   NWI  2
 33 YONKAITIS, CHRIS             FCTC                   14.00      17.91   NWI  2
 34 SCOTT, CHARLIE               unattached                        18.09   NWI  1
 35 LOCKMAN, DANIEL              CJ                                19.14   NWI  5
 36 RIVERWS, JAMIAH              CJ                                19.81   NWI  3
 37 Yannias, Zachary             INC                               21.91   NWI  1
 38 ENGEL, DAVID                 JTC                    21.63      22.03   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 HARRIS, MARCUS               STEP                   13.48      13.26   NWI
  2 VOSS, CORY                   MTC                    14.38      14.33   NWI
  3 SHUMPERT, NICK               unattached             15.32      14.85   NWI
  4 PARROS, ISAIAH               TL                     14.84      14.86   NWI
  5 DECKER, MITCHELL             ZOOM                   14.85      14.87   NWI
  6 RUCKER, KEYSEAN              MTC                    15.28      15.16   NWI
  7 MCGLORY, SAMAJ               STEP                   15.46      15.45   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HARRIS, MARCUS               STEP                   28.10      28.47q  NWI  3
  2 VOSS, CORY                   MTC                    31.31      30.39q  NWI  4
  3 PARROS, ISAIAH               TL                     30.80      30.71q  NWI  2
  4 RUCKER, KEYSEAN              MTC                    34.15      30.72q  NWI  2
  5 LOVE, JASON                  MHH                    27.93      31.23q  NWI  4
  6 WAYNEWOOD, DOMINIC           DTAC                              31.97q  NWI  3
  7 MCGLORY, SAMAJ               STEP                   31.90      32.55q  NWI  1
  8 MC COY, COURTNEY             GL                                32.75q  NWI  2
  9 MARSHALL, SPENCER            JTC                    34.65      32.88   NWI  3
 10 JOHNSON, KOBIE               TL                     31.20      33.09   NWI  3
 11 ISAAC, REUEL                 CJ                                33.99   NWI  4
 12 SHOEMAKE, DYLAN              PP                                34.16   NWI  4
 13 LANG, ISAIAH                 TL                     34.30      34.19   NWI  2
 14 DAVIS, ISAISH                CJ                                34.36   NWI  2
 15 RUBLEY, BROCK                ZOOM                   32.88      34.62   NWI  4
 16 MARTIN, JOSIA                TL                     32.40      34.82   NWI  1
 17 ZUPANCIC, TY                 unattached             36.00      35.12   NWI  4
 18 MACDONALD, JARRETT           GR                                35.42   NWI  1
 19 FRANKLIN, JADEN              CF                     33.84      35.86   NWI  3
 20 NAEFF, ALEX                  JTC                               36.84   NWI  3
 21 RANSON, MICHAEL              MTC                    26.25      37.05   NWI  1
 22 JOHNSON, JORDAN              CJ                                37.79   NWI  1
 23 ROSS, ISIAH                  DTAC                              38.40   NWI  3
 24 LOCKMAN, DANIEL              CJ                                41.62   NWI  4
 25 ALEN, CHARLES                MHH                    29.10      43.44   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 HARRIS, MARCUS               STEP                   28.47      27.25   NWI
  2 VOSS, CORY                   MTC                    30.39      30.17   NWI
  3 LOVE, JASON                  MHH                    31.23      30.35   NWI
  4 MC COY, COURTNEY             GL                     32.75      30.51   NWI
  5 PARROS, ISAIAH               TL                     30.71      31.01   NWI
  6 WAYNEWOOD, DOMINIC           DTAC                   31.97      31.54   NWI
  7 RUCKER, KEYSEAN              MTC                    30.72      33.61   NWI
  8 MCGLORY, SAMAJ               STEP                   32.55      37.60   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KROHN, GARRETT               CHAT                 1:15.00    1:12.48q  1
  2 LOVE, JASON                  MHH                  1:03.29    1:14.07q  3
  3 MCGLORY, SAMAJ               STEP                 1:24.00    1:17.12q  3
  4 RESPRESS, DAMANI             unattached           1:18.00    1:17.20q  1
  5 SHOEMAKE, DYLAN              PP                              1:17.71q  3
  6 ROBINSON, MATT               LSRC                 1:25.00    1:17.93q  1
  7 CLARK, DANNY                 ZOOM                            1:18.03q  2
  8 SINGLETON, BRANDON           TL                   1:27.20    1:20.27q  1
  9 TIMMONS, JOSHUA              PP                              1:24.02   1
 10 YONKAITIS, CHRIS             FCTC                 1:20.00    1:24.87   2
 11 DAVIS, ISAISH                CJ                              1:24.98   2
 12 FERDINANEL, MALACHI          CJ                              1:26.68   2
 13 LYONS, FRED                  BTC                             1:33.28   3
 14 ALEN, CHARLES                MHH                  1:06.90    1:34.36   2
 15 JANOS, BENJAMIN              LSRC                 1:25.00    1:35.79   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 KROHN, GARRETT               CHAT                 1:12.48    1:09.59
  2 RESPRESS, DAMANI             unattached           1:17.20    1:13.80
  3 LOVE, JASON                  MHH                  1:14.07    1:14.87
  3 SHOEMAKE, DYLAN              PP                   1:17.71    1:14.87
  5 ROBINSON, MATT               LSRC                 1:17.93    1:17.48
  6 CLARK, DANNY                 ZOOM                 1:18.03    1:18.40
  7 SINGLETON, BRANDON           TL                   1:20.27    1:18.74

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 REYNOLDS, JOHN               ZOOM                 2:41.85    2:50.22
  2 BURNS, TYLER                 LSRC                 2:52.00    2:55.69
  3 ROBINSON, MATT               LSRC                 3:00.00    3:00.86
  4 REX, KYLE                    LSRC                 3:00.00    3:05.62
  5 CLARK, DANNY                 ZOOM                            3:13.70
  6 LYONS, FRED                  BTC                  3:20.00    3:25.18
  7 FERDINANEL, MALACHI          CJ                              3:28.41
  8 TRUJILLO, ADAM               MTC                  3:46.00    3:47.59

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 REYNOLDS, JOHN               ZOOM                 5:20.67    5:40.63
  2 MATHEWS, DANNY               GR                              5:51.31
  3 REX, KYLE                    LSRC                 5:58.00    5:51.65
  3 WIEMELT, NICHOLAS            RIC                  6:00.00    5:51.65
  5 LEWIS, KYLE                  CHAT                 6:28.00    6:02.47

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 TRACK LIGHTNING  'A'                              1:04.30    1:02.31
  2 ZOOM TC  'A'                                                 1:04.48
  3 MERCURY TC  'A'                                   1:07.78    1:06.16
  4 JOURNEY TC  'A'                                   1:10.10    1:06.61

High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 REYNOLDS, JOHN               ZOOM                              1.20m    3-11.25
  2 SMITH, CANYON                JTC                               1.10m    3-07.25
  3 TIMMONS, JOSHUA              PP                                0.95m    3-01.25
 -- WALTERS, EVAN                LSRC                                DNF
 -- VAN CAMPEN, PRESTON          unattached                          DNF
 -- SEPESY, RYAN                 JTC                                 DNF
 -- STUTZ, WADE                  PP                                  DNF

Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 REUL, ISAAC                  CJ                                3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  2 RESPRESS, DAMANI             unattached                        3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  3 WAYNEWOOD, DOMINIC           DTAC                              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 -- SCOTT, JK                    unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- MACDONALD, JARRETT           GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- ISAAC, REUEL                 CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- REX, KYLE                    LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- TRUJILLO, ADAM               MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- LANG, ISAIAH                 TL                                  DNF   NWI
 -- ZUPANCIC, TY                 unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- SAVAGE, LANCE                CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- VAN CAMPEN, PRESTON          unattached                          DNF   NWI
 -- ENGEL, DAVID                 JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- ALEXIKAS, JACOB              JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- MARSHALL, SPENCER            JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- SHOEMAKE, DYLAN              PP                                  DNF   NWI
 -- HARRIS, MARCUS               STEP                                DNF   NWI
 -- RAE, AANEER                  PP                                  DNF   NWI
 -- JANOS, BENJAMIN              LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- KAMRASS, MATT                ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- ROBINSON, MATT               LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- NAEFF, ALEX                  JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- DECKER, MITCHELL             ZOOM                                DNF   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 BURNS, TYLER                 LSRC                              5.59m   18-04.25
  2 BARELA, DOMINIC              CSPD                              5.56m   18-03.00
  3 MORGAN, KAYLAN               MTC                               5.24m   17-02.25
 -- MILLER, LEE                  unattached                          DNF
 -- RAE, AANEER                  PP                                  DNF
 -- MALOUFF, STEVEN              CSPD                                DNF

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 BURNS, TYLER                 LSRC                             21.76m      71-05
  2 MALOUFF, STEVEN              CSPD                             15.06m      49-05
  3 NAEFF, ALEX                  JTC                              10.15m      33-04
 -- MILLER, LEE                  unattached                          DNF
 -- BARELA, DOMINIC              CSPD                                DNF

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MILES, CYLER                 TL                     12.70      13.13q  NWI  3
  2 SINGLETON, THOMAS            TL                     13.10      13.27q  NWI  4
  3 GREEN, JOHN                  unattached                        13.31q  NWI  2
  4 GARRETT, SHAWN               DTAC                              13.34q  NWI  2
  5 WILLIAMS, MITCHELL           STEP                   12.90      13.35q  NWI  1
  6 PENN, CEDRIC                 CJ                                13.83q  NWI  1
  7 LONG, LELENN                 TL                     13.80      13.92q  NWI  1
  8 SMITH, CHANDLER              JTC                    14.16      14.04q  NWI  4
  9 WILLIAMS, ELIJAH             STEP                   13.90      14.17   NWI  1
 10 ROSS, JEREMIAH               DTAC                              14.18   NWI  3
 11 JOHNSON, GREGORY             TL                     13.90      14.19   NWI  3
 12 LOVE, JOHNNY                 MHH                    12.42      14.22   NWI  2
 13 COLARELLI, JORDAN            MTC                    13.85      14.24   NWI  3
 14 STERLING, CHRIS              JGTT                   13.20      14.26   NWI  4
 15 PATTON, CHRIS                STEP                   13.90      14.33   NWI  2
 16 EDMOND, MARCELLUS            STEP                   13.90      14.36   NWI  2
 17 HUFF, WINSTON                DTAC                              14.46   NWI  3
 18 WALKER, DARRYL               DTAC                              14.50   NWI  4
 19 GRIMES, KIKO                 DTAC                              14.93   NWI  4
 20 GLASER, CHASE                unattached             14.62      14.96   NWI  2
 21 RUBLEY, RYAN                 ZOOM                   14.33      15.02   NWI  3
 22 BRENNAN, MATHEW              JTC                    16.03      15.14   NWI  2
 23 RIVERS, KARON                CJ                                15.25   NWI  4
 24 GANTS, COLLINS               TL                     14.30      15.30   NWI  1
 25 HUNTER, TRE                  DTAC                              15.52   NWI  2
 26 DIXON, CARL                  DTAC                              16.03   NWI  3
 27 THELEN, JAKE                 FCTC                   14.30      16.48   NWI  4
 28 JONES, BRANNON               JTC                    18.47      17.77   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 MILES, CYLER                 TL                     13.13      12.93   NWI
  2 GREEN, JOHN                  unattached             13.31      13.06   NWI
  3 SINGLETON, THOMAS            TL                     13.27      13.10   NWI
  4 WILLIAMS, MITCHELL           STEP                   13.35      13.13   NWI
  5 GARRETT, SHAWN               DTAC                   13.34      13.52   NWI
  6 PENN, CEDRIC                 CJ                     13.83      13.56   NWI
  7 SMITH, CHANDLER              JTC                    14.04      13.79   NWI
  8 LONG, LELENN                 TL                     13.92      14.04   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEFFENBAUGH, KORDELL         STEP                   27.16      26.60q  NWI  1
  2 MILES, CYLER                 TL                     26.90      26.66q  NWI  2
  3 WILLIAMS, MITCHELL           STEP                   27.00      26.87q  NWI  3
  4 SINGLETON, THOMAS            TL                     27.80      27.63q  NWI  1
  5 GARRETT, SHAWN               DTAC                              28.16q  NWI  3
  6 PENN, CEDRIC                 CJ                                28.50q  NWI  4
  7 EDMOND, MARCELLUS            STEP                   28.90      28.93q  NWI  4
  8 STERLING, CHRIS              JGTT                   28.20      28.96q  NWI  3
  9 VOSS, TAYLOR                 MTC                    29.63      29.18   NWI  4
 10 ROSS, JEREMIAH               DTAC                              29.36   NWI  2
 11 LOVE, JOHNNY                 MHH                    25.42      29.49   NWI  4
 12 COLARELLI, JORDAN            MTC                    30.43      29.98   NWI  1
 13 LONG, LELENN                 TL                     31.20      30.09   NWI  2
 14 PATTON, CHRIS                STEP                   30.90      30.97   NWI  3
 15 RUBLEY, RYAN                 ZOOM                   30.28      31.29   NWI  3
 16 RIVERS, KARON                CJ                                31.62   NWI  1
 17 GANTS, COLLINS               TL                     30.80      31.85   NWI  1
 18 WALKER, DARRYL               DTAC                              32.23   NWI  2
 19 BRENNAN, MATHEW              JTC                               32.59   NWI  4
 20 THELEN, JAKE                 FCTC                   30.00      33.24   NWI  2
 21 MCGUINNESS, DUSTIN           MR                     35.00      35.74   NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DEFFENBAUGH, KORDELL         STEP                   26.60      25.91   NWI
  2 MILES, CYLER                 TL                     26.66      26.12   NWI
  3 WILLIAMS, MITCHELL           STEP                   26.87      26.56   NWI
  4 SINGLETON, THOMAS            TL                     27.63      27.32   NWI
  5 GARRETT, SHAWN               DTAC                   28.16      27.85   NWI
  6 PENN, CEDRIC                 CJ                     28.50      27.96   NWI
  7 STERLING, CHRIS              JGTT                   28.96      28.55   NWI
  8 EDMOND, MARCELLUS            STEP                   28.93      28.76   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEFFENBAUGH, KORDELL         STEP                 1:07.20    1:04.65q  2
  2 WILLIAMS, ELIJAH             STEP                 1:11.50    1:05.04q  1
  3 Buchanan, Ryan               CSS                             1:05.21q  1
  4 VOSS, TAYLOR                 MTC                  1:07.00    1:06.46q  1
  5 BROWN, SETH                  GR                              1:07.85q  2
  6 LOVE, JOHNNY                 MHH                    58.02    1:08.11q  3
  7 GRIMES, KIKO                 DTAC                            1:10.53q  2
  8 Dorsett, Justin              INC                  1:18.07    1:13.37q  2
  9 BARON, TYLER                 JTC                  1:17.28    1:13.39   2
 10 MC GEE, AARON                CF                              1:14.33   1
 11 ARAGON, MICAH                MTC                  1:17.16    1:14.73   1
 12 SCHLAGEL, BRAD               JTC                  1:18.75    1:15.32   1
 13 BARELA, MICHAEL              CSPD                 1:14.00    1:15.71   3
 14 BRENNAN, MATHEW              JTC                             1:16.64   1
 15 JONES, CARTIER               DTAC                            1:16.84   3
 16 HUNTER, TRE                  DTAC                            1:17.74   3
 17 DIXON, CARL                  DTAC                            1:19.57   1
 18 SHOEMAKE, AUSTIN             PP                              1:21.10   2
 19 MORNINGSTAR, RYAN            ZOOM                 1:22.34    1:24.57   3
 20 MCGUINNESS, DUSTIN           MR                   1:20.00    1:25.68   3
 21 THOMPSON, JALEN              HCF                  1:09.00    1:26.19   2
 22 WILLIAMS, CEDRIC             CF                   1:33.60    1:30.54   2
 23 GUYTON, VOHANCE              CJ                              1:35.72   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 DEFFENBAUGH, KORDELL         STEP                 1:04.65    1:01.87
  2 Buchanan, Ryan               CSS                  1:05.21    1:04.36
  3 VOSS, TAYLOR                 MTC                  1:06.46    1:04.95
  4 LOVE, JOHNNY                 MHH                  1:08.11    1:05.14
  5 BROWN, SETH                  GR                   1:07.85    1:06.60
  6 GRIMES, KIKO                 DTAC                 1:10.53    1:09.52
  7 Dorsett, Justin              INC                  1:13.37    1:12.85
  8 WILLIAMS, ELIJAH             STEP                 1:05.04    1:13.01

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Ryan               CSS                             2:35.61
  2 CLARK, BRANDON               ZOOM                            2:35.84
  3 WINTER, CONNOR               ZOOM                 2:41.57    2:37.96
  4 WINGFIELD, CHRISTIAN         GR                              2:42.89
  5 BARON, TYLER                 JTC                             2:52.01
  6 ARAGON, MICAH                MTC                  2:46.42    2:56.96
  7 PELLOW, KEVIN                unattached           3:00.00    3:03.02
  8 DRINKARD, CONNER             JTC                             3:03.32
  9 GRABILL, AUSTIN              MTC                             3:03.59
 10 PHILLIPS, ASHANTI            MHH                  2:19.00    3:10.53
 11 Lieberman, Daniel            INC                             3:11.40
 12 BARELA, MICHAEL              CSPD                 2:37.00    3:22.72
 13 Dorsett, Justin              INC                             3:30.48

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 SJOERDSMA, WESLEY            GR                              5:21.27
  2 WINTER, CONNOR               ZOOM                 5:55.00    5:25.60
  3 Hamilton, Tucker             INC                             5:44.93
  4 SHOEMAKE, AUSTIN             PP                   7:21.00    6:18.67
  5 PELLOW, KEVIN                unattached           6:01.00    6:28.12

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 SJOERDSMA, WESLEY            GR                             11:16.95
  2 Hamilton, Tucker             INC                            11:33.08

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 BROWN, SETH                  GR                                15.22   NWI
  2 THOMPSON, JALEN              HCF                               16.68   NWI
  3 SEPESY, STEVE                JTC                               16.72   NWI
  4 GLASER, CHASE                unattached                        17.49   NWI
  4 CRINER, ZACK                 ZOOM                   17.33      17.49   NWI
  6 MORNINGSTAR, RYAN            ZOOM                   18.48      18.41   NWI
  7 DRINKARD, CONNER             JTC                               18.45   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 TRACK LIGHTNING  'A'                                52.80      53.22
  2 ZOOM TC  'A'                                                   55.43
  3 DENVER ATHLETIC  'A'                                           55.88
  4 MERCURY TC  'A'                                     58.50      59.15
  5 DENVER ATHLETIC  'B'                                         1:00.31
 -- COLORADO STEPPERS  'A'                                            DQ

High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 WINTERS, GRANT               GR                                1.35m    4-05.00
  1 SMITH, CHANDLER              JTC                               1.35m    4-05.00
  3 MORNINGSTAR, RYAN            ZOOM                              1.30m    4-03.25
 -- SEPESY, STEVE                JTC                                 DNF
 -- ADLER, JORDAN                CSPD                                DNF
 -- Hamilton, Tucker             INC                                 DNF
 -- SHOEMAKE, AUSTIN             PP                                  DNF
 -- SCHLAGEL, BRAD               JTC                                 DNF
 -- DRINKARD, CONNER             JTC                                 DNF

Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 KAMRASS, JOSHUA              ZOOM                              4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  2 GREEN, JOHN                  unattached                        4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  3 SMITH, CHANDLER              JTC                               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 -- GUYTON, VOHANCE              CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- TIDWELL, JOHN                CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- SJOERDSMA, WESLEY            GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- PHILLIPS, ASHANTI            MHH                                 DNF   NWI
 -- WINTERS, GRANT               GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- GRIMES, KIKO                 DTAC                                DNF   NWI
 -- HUFF, WINSTON                DTAC                                DNF   NWI
 -- DIXON, CARL                  DTAC                                DNF   NWI
 -- JOHNSON, GREGORY             TL                                  DNF   NWI
 -- GANTS, COLLINS               TL                                  DNF   NWI
 -- BARELA, MICHAEL              CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- Dorsett, Justin              INC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- BARON, TYLER                 JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- THOMPSON, JALEN              HCF                    3.96m        DNF   NWI
 -- PATTON, CHRIS                STEP                                DNF   NWI
 -- TALLANT, MATT                ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- SCHLAGEL, BRAD               JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- BROWN, SETH                  GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- CRINER, ZACK                 ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- GLASER, CHASE                unattached                          DNF   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 JONES, BRANNON               JTC                               9.23m   30-03.50
  2 WILLIAMS, KEDRICK            MHH                               8.36m   27-05.25
  3 RAMIREZ, FRANKIE             FCTC                              7.95m   26-01.00
 -- MORGAN, KENDAL               MTC                                 DNF
 -- WINTERS, GRANT               GR                                  DNF
 -- HEERDING, KIEL               CSPD                                DNF
 -- MCGLYNN, BRANDON             unattached                          DNF
 -- TAFOYA, AARON                MTC                                 DNF
 -- CRINER, ZACK                 ZOOM                                DNF

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 RAMIREZ, FRANKIE             FCTC                             19.82m      65-00
  2 WILLIAMS, KEDRICK            MHH                              17.97m      58-11
  2 HEERDING, KIEL               CSPD                             17.97m      58-11
 -- GUYTON, VOHANCE              CJ                                  DNF
 -- TAFOYA, AARON                MTC                                 DNF
 -- MCGLYNN, BRANDON             unattached                          DNF
 -- MORGAN, KENDAL               MTC                                 DNF

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MCGLYNN, BRANDON             unattached                       22.00m      72-02
  2 HEERDING, KIEL               CSPD                             14.31m      46-11
 -- ADLER, JORDAN                CSPD                                DNF
 -- JONES, BRANNON               JTC                                 DNF

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESLIE, DION                 STEP                   11.50      11.75q  NWI  3
  2 LEWIS, DESHON                STEP                   11.50      11.86q  NWI  1
  3 JARAMILLO, REYES             STEP                              12.00q  NWI  3
  4 BROWN, MAURICE               GL                     12.53      12.04q  NWI  1
  4 CONNERS, DEVON               COE                    11.80      12.04q  NWI  4
  6 CADD, SAVON                  STEP                   12.10      12.31q  NWI  4
  7 SOTO, ANDREW                 COE                    12.00      12.51q  NWI  2
  8 GAFFNY, EDWIN                CJ                                12.65q  NWI  4
  9 SMITH, ANTON                 GL                     12.53      12.72   NWI  3
 10 RAY, JALEN                   GL                     13.21      12.86   NWI  2
 11 HARRISON, JOSHUA             DTAC                              12.97   NWI  2
 12 JOHNSON, GAVIN               MHH                    11.24      13.15   NWI  4
 13 HAMPTON, LONNIE              CJ                                13.41   NWI  4
 14 SARGENT, DONNELL             HCF                    12.90      13.48   NWI  1
 15 Lee, Josh                    INC                               13.60   NWI  3
 16 ROSS, HOWARD                 DTAC                              13.69   NWI  2
 17 FINNE, BRANDON               GL                     13.00      13.71   NWI  3
 18 LEE, CULEESE                 MHH                    11.20      14.21   NWI  2
 19 GRAVES, REGGIE               GL                     14.00      14.22   NWI  4
 20 DRAKE, FRANKLIN              STEP                   14.00      14.28   NWI  2
 21 OROSZ, GREG                  GS                     15.25      14.77   NWI  1
 22 DEVER, JAMES                 MHH                    11.60      15.31   NWI  1
 23 NICHOLS, ANDRE               CSS                    13.10      15.70   NWI  4
 24 JONES, CORBIN                JTC                    16.72      16.42   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 LESLIE, DION                 STEP                   11.75      11.72   NWI
  2 LEWIS, DESHON                STEP                   11.86      11.78   NWI
  3 CONNERS, DEVON               COE                    12.04      12.07   NWI
  4 JARAMILLO, REYES             STEP                   12.00      12.14   NWI
  5 BROWN, MAURICE               GL                     12.04      12.33   NWI
  6 CADD, SAVON                  STEP                   12.31      12.35   NWI
  7 SOTO, ANDREW                 COE                    12.51      12.57   NWI
  8 GAFFNY, EDWIN                CJ                     12.65      12.87   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CONNERS, DEVON               COE                    22.50      24.33q  NWI  1
  2 LEWIS, DESHON                STEP                   24.10      24.43q  NWI  2
  3 SOTO, ANDREW                 COE                    24.00      25.07q  NWI  2
  4 CADD, SAVON                  STEP                   28.90      25.16q  NWI  4
  5 VELASQUEZ, BEN               CSPD                   26.50      25.60q  NWI  4
  6 CLOPTIN, DERRICK             M'ZA                   25.40      25.74q  NWI  1
  7 HARRISON, JOSHUA             DTAC                              26.05q  NWI  3
  7 FUNK, DANIEL                 GR                                26.05q  NWI  1
  9 WEST, DARIUS                 GL                     27.35      26.41   NWI  4
 10 BRADY, MATT                  JTC                    25.79      26.69   NWI  3
 11 SJOERDSMA, CALEB             GR                                26.70   NWI  4
 12 GAFFNY, EDWIN                CJ                                26.91   NWI  1
 13 ROSS, HOWARD                 DTAC                              27.49   NWI  4
 14 BALLARD, JEROME              TL                     27.90      27.50   NWI  3
 15 SARGENT, DONNELL             HCF                    27.00      27.60   NWI  2
 16 JOHNSON, GAVIN               MHH                    24.20      28.03   NWI  4
 17 HAMPTON, LONNIE              CJ                                28.29   NWI  2
 18 Lee, Josh                    INC                    28.84      28.40   NWI  1
 19 DRAKE, FRANKLIN              STEP                   28.90      28.88   NWI  3
 20 DONNELLY, SPENCER            FCTC                   29.00      30.43   NWI  2
 21 LEE, CULEESE                 MHH                    23.70      30.97   NWI  3
 22 ENGEL, CHRIS                 JTC                    31.91      31.38   NWI  3
 23 NICHOLS, ANDRE               CSS                    27.90      31.49   NWI  1
 24 HEMLEY, MATT                 JTC                    32.41      32.49   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 LEWIS, DESHON                STEP                   24.43      23.87   NWI
  2 CONNERS, DEVON               COE                    24.33      24.21   NWI
  3 CADD, SAVON                  STEP                   25.16      24.84   NWI
  4 HARRISON, JOSHUA             DTAC                   26.05      25.18   NWI
  5 SOTO, ANDREW                 COE                    25.07      25.26   NWI
  6 VELASQUEZ, BEN               CSPD                   25.60      25.27   NWI
  7 CLOPTIN, DERRICK             M'ZA                   25.74      25.78   NWI
  8 FUNK, DANIEL                 GR                     26.05      26.17   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DALTON, MATT                 GL                     51.90      54.04q  2
  2 BROCKMAN, TERRANCE           GL                   1:02.00      54.99q  3
  3 LESLIE, DION                 STEP                   55.02      55.28q  4
  4 VELASQUEZ, BEN               CSPD                   55.24      56.08q  1
  5 CLOPTIN, DERRICK             M'ZA                   57.20      57.42q  2
  6 GAFFNY, EDWIN                CJ                                59.77q  4
  7 MERRIEX, ALEXANDER           GL                              1:01.42q  3
  8 BALLARD, JEROME              TL                     59.90    1:01.81q  1
  9 Smith, BRANDON               GL                     58.00    1:02.74   4
 10 FOCKLER, KELLEN              GS                   1:05.00    1:03.27   1
 11 Lee, Josh                    INC                             1:04.17   1
 12 ROTHENBUCKER-BOYCE, BREN     unattached           1:01.00    1:04.67   3
 13 TANN, NATHAN                 STEP                   56.00    1:05.85   4
 14 DAY, DAVE                    JTC                             1:06.11   3
 15 JUDKINS, DIJON               MHH                    57.70    1:11.29   2
 16 LINDSEY, VINCENT             MHH                    55.27    1:17.55   3
 17 Lee, Josiah                  INC                             1:17.80   4
 18 RUCKER, KOREY                MTC                  1:10.00    1:22.56   2
 19 POSTMA, RICHIE               JGTT                            1:36.70   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 DALTON, MATT                 GL                     54.04      52.65
  2 BROCKMAN, TERRANCE           GL                     54.99      53.32
  3 LESLIE, DION                 STEP                   55.28      54.06
  4 VELASQUEZ, BEN               CSPD                   56.08      55.85
  5 CLOPTIN, DERRICK             M'ZA                   57.42      57.32
  6 MERRIEX, ALEXANDER           GL                   1:01.42    1:00.04
  7 BALLARD, JEROME              TL                   1:01.81    1:02.61
  8 GAFFNY, EDWIN                CJ                     59.77    1:04.77

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MUHUDIN, ROBLET              BTC                  2:07.00    2:14.83
  2 VIGIL, ADREAS                unattached           2:15.00    2:17.30
  3 HENSLEY, MARC                GR                              2:21.92
  4 SABLAN, JIMMY                M'ZA                 2:22.10    2:22.29
  5 FOCKLER, KELLEN              GS                   2:28.00    2:27.24
  6 THELEN, JOE                  FCTC                 2:45.00    2:44.83
  7 DOUGLAS, DOMINIC             JTC                             2:46.17
  8 TAYLOR, DUSTIN               GR                              2:46.90
  9 LARRY, JACOB                 BTC                  2:45.00    2:48.23
 10 PEPPERL, LUKE                LSRC                            2:58.51
 11 RUCKER, KOREY                MTC                  2:56.00    2:59.56
 12 JONES, CORBIN                JTC                             3:03.40
 13 VERNIE, MATT                 GS                              3:07.39
 14 POSTMA, RICHIE               JGTT                            3:08.90
 15 HARPER-JOHNSTON, NICK        unattached           2:32.00    3:11.53
 16 JUDKINS, DIJON               MHH                  2:16.00    3:31.39

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MUHUDIN, ROBLET              BTC                  4:29.00    4:38.98
  2 WARREN, JEFF                 LSRC                 5:09.00    4:46.29
  3 VIGIL, ADREAS                unattached           4:55.00    4:46.67
  4 FAUBLE, SCOTT                unattached           4:58.00    4:47.43
  5 BARTOSCH, ANDREW             ZOOM                 5:15.00    5:01.50
  6 REX, KOBI                    LSRC                 5:19.00    5:10.60
  7 MATHEWS, JESSE               GR                              5:11.01
  8 FOCKLER, KELLEN              GS                   5:10.00    5:15.43
  9 SABLAN, JIMMY                M'ZA                 4:56.04    5:26.68
 10 THELEN, JOE                  FCTC                            5:36.82
 11 ATWOOD, TIM                  unattached           5:48.00    5:38.69
 12 LARRY, JACOB                 BTC                  6:00.00    5:40.33
 13 HARPER-JOHNSTON, NICK        unattached           5:12.00    5:47.71
 14 HECK, JORDAN                 ZOOM                 6:34.90    6:08.57
 15 VERNIE, MATT                 GS                              6:21.25

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MUHUDIN, ROBLET              BTC                  9:38.00    9:50.55
  2 GUERRERO, JOSE               unattached          10:10.00    9:51.31
  3 FAUBLE, SCOTT                unattached          10:26.00   10:15.58
  4 VIGIL, ADREAS                unattached          10:02.00   10:43.95
  5 BARTOSCH, ANDREW             ZOOM                11:12.00   10:52.17
  6 WARREN, JEFF                 LSRC                11:03.00   11:02.59
  7 MATHEWS, JESSE               GR                             11:12.74
  8 LARRY, JACOB                 BTC                 11:30.00   11:26.10
  9 HARPER-JOHNSTON, NICK        unattached          11:30.00   11:36.86
 10 TAYLOR, DUSTIN               GR                             11:37.18
 11 HECK, JORDAN                 ZOOM                13:55.00   12:14.08

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 MACINTOSH, KYLE              unattached             14.80      15.52   NWI
  2 BROWN, TREVOR                GR                                16.39   NWI
  3 WALKER, MATT                 JTC                    16.50      16.94   NWI
  4 LARKIN, JOSH                 GR                                17.10   NWI
  5 HABERKORN, KEVIN             LSRC                   18.90      18.54   NWI
  6 DEVER, JAMES                 MHH                    14.50      21.41   NWI
  7 TALLANT, MICHAEL             ZOOM                   18.89      22.45   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 MACINTOSH, KYLE              unattached             27.30      27.68   NWI
  2 BROWN, TREVOR                GR                                29.93   NWI
  3 LARKIN, JOSH                 GR                                29.94   NWI
  4 KELLY, ALPHONSO              BTC                    29.50      30.50   NWI
  5 ROTHENBUCKER-BOYCE, BREN     unattached                        31.92   NWI
  6 REX, KOBI                    LSRC                   30.25      32.97   NWI
  7 HARPER-JOHNSTON, NICK        unattached                        34.87   NWI
  8 TALLANT, MICHAEL             ZOOM                   37.58      35.92   NWI

High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 REX, KOBI                    LSRC                              1.60m    5-03.00
  2 BRADY, MATT                  JTC                               1.55m    5-01.00
  3 HABERKORN, KEVIN             LSRC                              1.50m    4-11.00
 -- LINDSEY, VINCENT             MHH                                 DNF
 -- TAYLOR, DUSTIN               GR                                  DNF
 -- OROSZ, GREG                  GS                                  DNF
 -- BROWN, TREVOR                GR                                  DNF
 -- MCINTIRE, TEVIN              CHAT                                DNF
 -- LEE, CULEESE                 MHH                                 DNF
 -- LARKIN, JOSH                 GR                                  DNF
 -- JONES, CORBIN                JTC                                 DNF
 -- WALKER, MATT                 JTC                                 DNF
 -- Lee, Josiah                  INC                                 DNF
 -- DAY, DAVE                    JTC                                 DNF
 -- TALLANT, MICHAEL             ZOOM                                DNF
 -- WHITMAN, TRAVIS              GS                                  DNF
 -- BARTOSCH, ANDREW             ZOOM                                DNF
 -- HECK, JORDAN                 ZOOM                                DNF

Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 WALKER, MATT                 JTC                             7-00.00      2.13m
  2 DOUGLAS, DOMINIC             JTC                             5-06.00      1.67m
  2 HEMLEY, MATT                 JTC                             5-06.00      1.67m
 -- SEDILLO, ALEX                JTC                                 DNF
 -- ROTHENBUCKER-BOYCE, BREN     unattached                          DNF

Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 LEWIS, DESHON                STEP                              5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  2 BRADY, MATT                  JTC                               4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  3 SJOERDSMA, CALEB             GR                                4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
 -- ADLER, DEREK                 CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- LARKIN, JOSH                 GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- LEE, CULEESE                 MHH                                 DNF   NWI
 -- TAYLOR, DUSTIN               GR                                  DNF   NWI
 -- JUDKINS, DIJON               MHH                                 DNF   NWI
 -- AWINI, JALEEL                CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- MCINTIRE, TEVIN              CHAT                                DNF   NWI
 -- ROSS, HOWARD                 DTAC                                DNF   NWI
 -- DONNELLY, SPENCER            FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- HAMPTON, LONNIE              CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- JONES, CORBIN                JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- Lee, Josiah                  INC                    4.13m        DNF   NWI
 -- SEDILLO, ALEX                JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- SARGENT, DONNELL             HCF                    4.77m        DNF   NWI
 -- Lee, Josh                    INC                    4.55m        DNF   NWI
 -- PEPPERL, LUKE                LSRC                                DNF   NWI
 -- RUCKER, KOREY                MTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- LINDSEY, VINCENT             MHH                                 DNF   NWI
 -- ENGEL, CHRIS                 JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- KELLY, ALPHONSO              BTC                                 DNF   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 FUNK, DANIEL                 GR                               10.44m   NWI  34-03.00
  2 ENGEL, CHRIS                 JTC                               8.95m   NWI  29-04.50
  3 DOUGLAS, DOMINIC             JTC                               8.66m   NWI  28-05.00
 -- SEDILLO, ALEX                JTC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- HEMLEY, MATT                 JTC                                 DNF   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 OROSZ, GREG                  GS                               11.02m   36-02.00
  2 VAN CAMPEN, TYLER            unattached                        9.00m   29-06.50
  3 NICHOLS, ANDRE               CSS                               8.12m   26-07.75
 -- DAVIE, ELIJAH                ML                                  DNF
 -- HECK, JORDAN                 ZOOM                                DNF
 -- KROHN, MARK                  CHAT                                DNF

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 OROSZ, GREG                  GS                               31.93m     104-09
  2 VAN CAMPEN, TYLER            unattached                       26.01m      85-04
  3 NICHOLS, ANDRE               CSS                              25.65m      84-02
 -- KROHN, MARK                  CHAT                                DNF

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 REX, KOBI                    LSRC                             26.69m      87-07
  2 ROTHENBUCKER-BOYCE, BREN     unattached                       22.60m      74-02
 -- HABERKORN, KEVIN             LSRC                                DNF

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RANKIN, JEREMY               COE                    11.00      11.06q  NWI  2
  2 WHITAKER, AJ                 DTAC                              11.23q  NWI  4
  3 MCGAUGHY, TERRANCE           COE                    10.90      11.30q  NWI  3
  4 YEH, GEOF                    FCTC                   11.40      11.38q  NWI  2
  5 DODSON, QUINTIN              DTAC                              11.40q  NWI  3
  6 BALLAGE, KEENAN              CSS                    11.10      11.53q  NWI  4
  7 Thomas, DeAndrea             INC                               11.65q  NWI  3
  8 RICHARDS, PATRICK            CSS                    11.60      11.74q  NWI  2
  9 HUNT, ELLIOT                 FCTC                   11.50      12.06   NWI  3
 10 HILGIRE, PAT                 GL                                12.22   NWI  3
 11 BATTLE, TURMOUR              CF                     11.90      12.25   NWI  1
 12 Taxman, JP                   INC                               12.27   NWI  2
 13 KLUTE, JOSH                  GR                                12.28   NWI  4
 14 MCMILLON, STEVE              KRYP                   11.70      12.30   NWI  4
 15 HARRISON, MALCOLM            DTAC                              12.35   NWI  2
 16 STARR, QUINCY                MHH                    11.20      12.36   NWI  1
 17 AMAYA, TONY                  MTC                    11.78      12.37   NWI  1
 18 FORD, ALAN                   CSS                    12.00      12.69   NWI  4
 19 LOWE, BRANDON                DTAC                              12.83   NWI  1
 20 DEVER, QUENTIN               MHH                    11.42      13.03   NWI  3
 21 MARTINEZ, BRANDON            CSPD                   15.60      13.89   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 RANKIN, JEREMY               COE                    11.06      10.84   NWI
  2 WHITAKER, AJ                 DTAC                   11.23      10.99   NWI
  3 MCGAUGHY, TERRANCE           COE                    11.30      11.12   NWI
  4 DODSON, QUINTIN              DTAC                   11.40      11.23   NWI
  5 YEH, GEOF                    FCTC                   11.38      11.36   NWI
  6 BALLAGE, KEENAN              CSS                    11.53      11.41   NWI
  7 Thomas, DeAndrea             INC                    11.65      11.49   NWI
  8 RICHARDS, PATRICK            CSS                    11.74      11.65   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WHITAKER, AJ                 DTAC                              22.34q  NWI  4
  2 ROBERTS, DOMINICK            M'ZA                   21.80      22.64q  NWI  3
  3 RANKIN, JEREMY               COE                    22.50      22.70q  NWI  4
  4 YEH, GEOF                    FCTC                   22.90      22.72q  NWI  5
  5 ENGEL, AARON                 M'ZA                   22.12      22.84q  NWI  5
  6 Thomas, DeAndrea             INC                               23.16q  NWI  2
  7 DODSON, QUINTIN              DTAC                              23.19q  NWI  2
  8 KELLY, EDRYSE                BTC                    22.10      23.62q  NWI  2
  9 HALL, JOHN                   CSS                    23.50      23.63   NWI  3
 10 RICHARDS, PATRICK            CSS                               23.64   NWI  4
 11 STERLING, MARK               JGTT                   23.00      23.65   NWI  2
 12 BALLAGE, KEENAN              CSS                    23.10      23.75   NWI  1
 13 KLUTE, JOSH                  GR                                24.46   NWI  1
 14 STRAUBER, BEN                M'ZA                   23.50      24.48   NWI  3
 15 HILGIRE, PAT                 GL                     25.38      24.51   NWI  1
 16 AMAYA, TONY                  MTC                    25.33      24.73   NWI  2
 17 BATTLE, TURMOUR              CF                     24.00      24.78   NWI  2
 18 MCMILLON, STEVE              KRYP                   24.60      24.80   NWI  4
 19 Olson, Matthew               INC                               24.98   NWI  5
 20 HARRISON, MALCOLM            DTAC                              25.09   NWI  3
 21 STARR, QUINCY                MHH                    23.97      25.40   NWI  1
 22 HUNT, ERNEST                 JGTT                              25.79   NWI  2
 22 Taxman, JP                   INC                               25.79   NWI  5
 24 LOWE, BRANDON                DTAC                              25.94   NWI  3
 25 FORD, ALAN                   CSS                    25.90      25.96   NWI  3
 26 MCKIERNAN, RYAN              GR                                27.72   NWI  1
 27 DEVER, QUENTIN               MHH                    24.10      27.82   NWI  5
 28 MARTINEZ, BRANDON            CSPD                   27.92      28.29   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 WHITAKER, AJ                 DTAC                   22.34      21.92   NWI
  2 ROBERTS, DOMINICK            M'ZA                   22.64      21.95   NWI
  3 RANKIN, JEREMY               COE                    22.70      22.28   NWI
  4 DODSON, QUINTIN              DTAC                   23.19      22.33   NWI
  5 ENGEL, AARON                 M'ZA                   22.84      22.54   NWI
  6 Thomas, DeAndrea             INC                    23.16      22.91   NWI
  7 KELLY, EDRYSE                BTC                    23.62      23.49   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ROBERTS, DOMINICK            M'ZA                   49.02      49.60q  2
  2 ENGEL, AARON                 M'ZA                   50.14      51.39q  3
  3 BUTCHER, MATT                CHAT                   50.24      52.36q  1
  4 WADDELL, BROCK               ZOOM                   51.98      53.06q  4
  5 KLUTE, JOSH                  GR                                53.44q  4
  6 STERLING, MARK               JGTT                   53.00      53.73q  3
  7 STRAUBER, BEN                M'ZA                   53.10      55.30q  1
  8 BURT, ADAM                   CHAT                   52.60      55.86q  2
  9 AMAYA, TONY                  MTC                    54.38      56.17   1
 10 Olson, Matthew               INC                               56.84   4
 11 LOWE, BRANDON                DTAC                              59.10   4
 12 HUNT, ERNEST                 JGTT                            1:00.24   3
 13 MCKIERNAN, RYAN              GR                              1:00.39   2
 14 CHAPMAN, BRANDON             CJ                              1:05.57   1
 15 STARR, QUINCY                MHH                    56.70    1:06.76   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 ROBERTS, DOMINICK            M'ZA                   49.60      49.95
  2 BUTCHER, MATT                CHAT                   52.36      50.55
  3 ENGEL, AARON                 M'ZA                   51.39      50.58
  4 WADDELL, BROCK               ZOOM                   53.06      52.56
  5 KLUTE, JOSH                  GR                     53.44      52.58
  6 STERLING, MARK               JGTT                   53.73      54.10
  7 BURT, ADAM                   CHAT                   55.86      54.21
  8 STRAUBER, BEN                M'ZA                   55.30      56.21

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 KELLY, EDRYSE                BTC                  2:04.00    2:09.98
  2 DONNELLY, AUSTIN             FCTC                 2:15.00    2:14.52
  3 WILKERSON, BRENT             CSS                  2:08.90    2:15.51
  4 LOPEZ, PEDRO                 TUSC                 2:10.00    2:17.54
  5 BERT, ADAM                   CHAT                            2:18.69

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 REED, BRANDON                GR                              4:25.73
  2 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL            GR                              4:26.73
  3 MACDONALD, ANDY              GR                              4:27.34
  4 NICOLLS, BOBBY               unattached           4:38.00    4:38.90
  5 WILKERSON, BRENT             CSS                  4:52.00    4:42.09
  6 MCCARTHY, CASEY              CHAT                 5:20.00    5:02.35

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CARTER, SPENCER              TUSC                 9:30.00    9:48.36
  2 NICOLLS, BOBBY               unattached           9:56.00    9:53.64
  3 REED, BRANDON                GR                              9:57.82
  4 MACDONALD, ANDY              GR                             10:04.31
  5 VILLATORAL, NATHAN           CHAT                           10:48.07
  6 VON MALTITZ, STEVEN          GR                             11:02.37
  7 SILVA, AJ                    unattached                     11:29.72

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 WHITE, FLEET                 CHAT                   16.11      16.69   NWI
  2 HARRISON, MALCOLM            DTAC                              20.12   NWI
  3 WIGGINS, COREY               CSS                    18.40      20.16   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 WHITE, FLEET                 CHAT                   58.20    1:05.46
  2 WIGGINS, COREY               CSS                  1:06.20    1:12.91
  3 USERY, JOHN                  unattached                      1:18.52

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CARTER, SPENCER              TUSC                            6:53.86
  2 REED, BRANDON                GR                              6:56.07
  3 VON MALTITZ, STEVEN          GR                              8:24.52
  4 DAVIS, LUKE                  LSRC                            9:02.98

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 MERCURY TC  'A'                                                45.51
  2 COLORADO SPRINGS STRIDERS  'A'                      44.50      46.00
 -- DENVER ATHLETIC  'A'                                              DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 COLORADO SPRINGS STRIDERS  'A'                    3:32.00    3:55.83

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 GOLD RUSH  'A'                                               9:21.65

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 STERLING, MARK               JGTT                              1.70m    5-07.00
  2 SALZMANN, ADAM               CHTC                              1.65m    5-05.00
  2 GIBAS, MATT                  LSRC                              1.65m    5-05.00
 -- BERNECKER, JUSTIN            FCTC                                DNF
 -- WADDELL, BROCK               ZOOM                                DNF
 -- SUTTERFIELD, ERICK           unattached                          DNF
 -- PARRA, CLARK                 ZOOM                                DNF
 -- SUTTERFIELD, ERIC            JTC                                 DNF

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 SUTTERFIELD, ERIC            JTC                            12-00.00      3.65m
  1 SALZMANN, ADAM               CHTC                           12-00.00      3.65m
  3 THOMAS, JEFF                 ATB                            10-00.00      3.04m
 -- COOPER, CHASE                unattached                          DNF
 -- SUTTERFIELD, ERICK           unattached                          DNF
 -- USERY, JOHN                  unattached                          DNF

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 BURNS, CLAY                  CHAT                              6.15m   NWI  20-02.25
  2 HALL, JOHN                   CSS                               5.98m   NWI  19-07.50
  3 CARTWRIGHT, DAQUAN           MTC                               5.94m   NWI  19-06.00
 -- HUNT, ELLIOT                 FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- CHAPMAN, BRANDON             CJ                                  DNF   NWI
 -- DODSON, QUINTIN              DTAC                                DNF   NWI
 -- HADFIELD, ANDREW             CSS                                 DNF   NWI
 -- GELLER, WILL                 CHAT                                DNF   NWI
 -- WADDELL, BROCK               ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- PARRA, CLARK                 ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- MARTINEZ, BRANDON            CSPD                                DNF   NWI
 -- MCMILLON, STEVE              KRYP                                DNF   NWI
 -- HUNT, ERNEST                 JGTT                                DNF   NWI
 -- BERNECKER, JUSTIN            FCTC                                DNF   NWI
 -- USERY, JOHN                  unattached                          DNF   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 SALZMANN, ADAM               CHTC                             12.42m   NWI  40-09.00
  2 CARTWRIGHT, DAQUAN           MTC                              12.25m   NWI  40-02.25
  3 BURNS, CLAY                  CHAT                             11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
 -- HUNT, ERNEST                 JGTT                                DNF   NWI
 -- PARRA, CLARK                 ZOOM                                DNF   NWI
 -- USERY, JOHN                  unattached                          DNF   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MAJOR, ANDREW                PRTC                             12.75m   41-10.00
  2 CHAMBERS, DONOVAN            MHH                              12.28m   40-03.50
  3 MATHIS, BRANDON              PRTC                             12.08m   39-07.75
 -- THOMAS, TORIN                GL                                  DNF
 -- CHINMAN, JONAH               CHAT                                DNF
 -- BURK, KYLE                   unattached                          DNF
 -- MCVICKER, TY                 CSPD                                DNF
 -- MALOUFF, TIM                 CSPD                                DNF
 -- WARE, VICTOR                 MHH                                 DNF

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 MATHIS, BRANDON              PRTC                             41.35m     135-08
  2 MAJOR, ANDREW                PRTC                             36.61m     120-01
  3 MCVICKER, TY                 CSPD                             30.12m      98-10
 -- WARE, VICTOR                 MHH                                 DNF
 -- BURK, KYLE                   unattached                          DNF
 -- MALOUFF, TIM                 CSPD                                DNF
 -- CHAMBERS, DONOVAN            MHH                                 DNF

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 CHINMAN, JONAH               CHAT                             39.63m     130-00
  2 MAJOR, ANDREW                PRTC                             32.46m     106-06
  3 MCVICKER, TY                 CSPD                             26.15m      85-09
 -- SLAVOSKI, NATE               LSRC                                DNF
 -- MALOUFF, TIM                 CSPD                                DNF

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DODSON, JEREMY               DTAC                              10.78q  NWI  3
  2 SAYYID, SULAIMAN             CHAT                   10.69      10.96q  NWI  3
  3 GRUSEVICH, PAUL              unattached                        11.13q  NWI  1
  4 STEWART, JARED               FCTC                   11.20      11.20q  NWI  2
  5 Johnson, Calvin              INC                               11.28q  NWI  2
  6 BRISCOE, LEDANIEL            ML                     10.68      11.29q  NWI  2
  7 GREER, JIM                   DTAC                              11.33q  NWI  2
  8 Thornton, Branden            INC                    10.79      11.40q  NWI  2
  9 LAMKINS, KEVIN               JGTT                   11.21      11.45   NWI  1
 10 WILLIAMS, AMIR               MHH                    10.60      11.46   NWI  1
 11 NORWOOD, BENNI               KRYP                   11.00      11.53   NWI  1
 12 PERSICHETTE, STEVEN          PRTC                   11.50      11.90   NWI  3
 13 CLARK, MIKE                  CHTC                   11.10      12.08   NWI  1
 14 SALAHDINE, DHENLASIS         MHH                    10.75      12.09   NWI  3
 15 HARRISON, JEROME             DTAC                              12.54   NWI  1
 16 ANDERSON, NATE               MHH                               13.43   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DODSON, JEREMY               DTAC                   10.78      10.51   NWI
  2 SAYYID, SULAIMAN             CHAT                   10.96      10.89   NWI
  3 GRUSEVICH, PAUL              unattached             11.13      10.94   NWI
  4 STEWART, JARED               FCTC                   11.20      11.09   NWI
  5 Johnson, Calvin              INC                    11.28      11.12   NWI
  6 Thornton, Branden            INC                    11.40      11.41   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCHUERMAN, JACOB             KRYP                   21.50      21.53q  NWI  2
  2 DODSON, JEREMY               DTAC                              21.69q  NWI  3
  3 CRONIN, SHANE                KRYP                   22.20      22.14q  NWI  4
  4 LIGGINS, MICHAEL             KRYP                   22.00      22.40q  NWI  4
  5 GRUSEVICH, PAUL              unattached                        22.41q  NWI  1
  6 FASSLER, JESSE               CHAT                   22.54      22.49q  NWI  1
  7 JOHNSEN, BRIAN               DTAC                              22.52q  NWI  2
  8 Thornton, Branden            INC                    22.12      22.63q  NWI  2
  9 SAYYID, SULAIMAN             CHAT                   21.93      22.67   NWI  3
 10 WILSON, IAN                  KRYP                   22.10      22.78   NWI  2
 11 NORWOOD, BENNI               KRYP                   22.50      23.19   NWI  1
 12 HOBSON, BRYANT               JGTT                   22.90      23.65   NWI  4
 13 BILLS, BRIAN                 CSS                    23.40      24.22   NWI  4
 14 PERSICHETTE, STEVEN          PRTC                   25.00      24.23   NWI  1
 15 JARMON, REGGIE               CSS                    24.50      24.72   NWI  1
 16 HARRISON, JEROME             DTAC                              24.81   NWI  4
 17 GOMEZ, ADAM                  PRTC                   24.00      25.35   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 DODSON, JEREMY               DTAC                   21.69      20.86   NWI
  2 SCHUERMAN, JACOB             KRYP                   21.53      21.56   NWI
  3 LIGGINS, MICHAEL             KRYP                   22.40      21.80   NWI
  3 CRONIN, SHANE                KRYP                   22.14      21.80   NWI
  5 GRUSEVICH, PAUL              unattached             22.41      22.38   NWI
  6 Thornton, Branden            INC                    22.63      22.51   NWI
  7 JOHNSEN, BRIAN               DTAC                   22.52      22.67   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CRONIN, SHANE                KRYP                   48.20      48.98q  1
  2 SCHUERMAN, JACOB             KRYP                   47.50      49.28q  3
  3 DODSON, JEREMY               DTAC                              49.47q  1
  4 STEWART, JARED               FCTC                   50.60      50.28q  2
  5 FASSLER, JESSE               CHAT                   50.50      50.80q  1
  6 LIGGINS, MICHAEL             KRYP                   48.88      50.83q  3
  7 WITTMER, MARTY               FCTC                   50.50      51.66q  1
  8 HOBSON, BRYANT               JGTT                   51.90      52.55q  2
  9 WILSON, IAN                  KRYP                   49.30      52.64   3
 10 MILLER, DJ                   JGTT                 1:01.00      52.83   2
 11 EUWEMA, JOHN                 KRYP                   51.00      53.00   3
 12 KEAHEY, JOSH                 FCTC                              53.30   3
 13 BILLS, BRIAN                 CSS                    53.50      54.70   3
 14 CLARK, MIKE                  CHTC                   51.10      55.47   3
 15 QUARLES, JUSTIN              CSS                    52.20      55.60   1
 16 JARMON, REGGIE               CSS                    54.30      56.31   3
 17 CALHON, MICHAEL              CHAT                   52.10      57.10   1
 18 DORSEY, ANTHONY              DTAC                              57.16   2
 19 ROBBINS, MATT                FCTC                   52.50      57.69   2
 20 CHAPMAN, RONALD              CJ                              1:02.23   1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 DODSON, JEREMY               DTAC                   49.47      46.91
  2 SCHUERMAN, JACOB             KRYP                   49.28      47.48
  3 CRONIN, SHANE                KRYP                   48.98      48.87
  4 LIGGINS, MICHAEL             KRYP                   50.83      49.32
  5 STEWART, JARED               FCTC                   50.28      49.38
  6 FASSLER, JESSE               CHAT                   50.80      50.96
  7 HOBSON, BRYANT               JGTT                   52.55      53.06

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 GIBSON, CHAD                 GR                              1:58.31
  2 RASMOSSEN, TRAVIS            TUSC                 1:57.20    1:58.33
  3 PETERSEN, RYAN               KRYP                 1:56.84    1:58.37
  4 LYONS, COLIN                 CSS                  1:57.80    1:59.56
  5 BRAMBLE, STEVE               PRTC                 2:02.00    2:02.72
  6 PHILSON, MATT                MTC                             2:03.60
  7 CRISP, RYAN                  TUSC                 2:01.00    2:04.04
  8 EUWEMA, JOHN                 KRYP                 1:58.00    2:04.27
  9 Sheffield, Elliot            INC                  1:54.00    2:04.28
 10 WHITHAM, TRAVIS              MTC                             2:08.16
 11 HOBSON, BRYANT               JGTT                 2:05.00    2:08.28
 12 QUARLES, JUSTIN              CSS                  2:04.40    2:13.92
 13 PERSICHETTE, STEVEN          PRTC                 2:15.00    2:14.70
 14 PEYRONNIN, BEN               FCTC                 2:07.00    2:21.68

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 RASMUSSEN, TYLER             TUSC                 4:14.00    4:11.09
  2 RASMOSSEN, TRAVIS            TUSC                 4:15.00    4:16.13
  3 WEEKS, STEVEN                CHAT                 4:15.00    4:16.91
  4 GIBSON, CHAD                 GR                              4:20.25
  5 BRAMBLE, STEVE               PRTC                 4:30.00    4:24.23
  6 CRISP, RYAN                  TUSC                 4:23.00    4:26.85
  7 REED, TRVOR                  GR                              4:32.53
  8 GOMEZ, ADRIAN                PRTC                 4:40.00    4:41.23
  9 BROHMER, LUKE                GR                              4:41.33
 10 WOODMAN, RYAN                CSS                  4:51.00    4:50.56
 11 PEYRONNIN, BEN               FCTC                 4:30.00    4:53.81

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 WEEKS, STEVEN                CHAT                15:33.00   16:19.94
  2 REED, TRVOR                  GR                             17:24.19
  3 WEBER, RILEY                 TUSC                           17:41.75
  4 BROHMER, LUKE                GR                             17:42.57
  5 GOMEZ, ADRIAN                PRTC                           18:07.87

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 REED, DARIUS                 CF                     13.70      13.92   NWI  1
  2 YEH, BEN                     FCTC                   14.41      14.58   NWI  1
  3 Agyei, Augie                 unattached                        14.83   NWI  2
  4 AMEZOLA, RAUL                KRYP                   14.40      15.22   NWI  1
  5 HOUGHTON, MATT               unattached             14.70      15.53   NWI  1
  6 RUDOLPH, VANCE               FCTC                   15.10      15.64   NWI  1
  7 CALHON, MICHAEL              CHAT                   15.41      15.90   NWI  1
  8 HORNE, ROBERT                CSS                    16.90      16.49   NWI  2
  9 GIBSON, CHAD                 GR                                16.96   NWI  2
 10 DUCIC, JONATHAN              MTC                    15.70      17.01   NWI  2
 11 CLEVELAND, MARK              KRYP                   15.00      19.91   NWI  1
 12 LANDRY, JUSTIN               GR                                22.14   NWI  2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 YEH, BEN                     FCTC                   53.00      55.08   1
  2 FRIESE, RYAN                 KRYP                   56.00      55.93   1
  3 JOHNSEN, BRIAN               DTAC                              56.76   2
  4 RUDOLPH, VANCE               FCTC                   56.00      57.79   1
  5 WITTMER, MARTY               FCTC                   55.00      58.39   1
  6 HORNE, ROBERT                CSS                  1:05.00    1:01.26   1
  7 GOMEZ, ADAM                  PRTC                 1:05.00    1:04.01   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 BRAMBLE, STEVE               PRTC                            6:47.25
  2 SWANN, TRAVIS                PRTC                            6:50.97
  3 LYONS, COLIN                 CSS                             6:51.82
  4 SWARR, JARRETT               PRTC                            6:55.21
  5 REED, TRVOR                  GR                              7:14.70
  6 WHITHAM, TRAVIS              MTC                             7:29.08
  7 BROHMER, LUKE                GR                              7:37.15
  8 WOODMAN, RYAN                CSS                             7:55.99

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 DENVER ATHLETIC  'A'                                           41.80
  2 KRYPTONITE TC  'A'                                  41.80      42.71
  3 FORT COLLINS TC  'A'                                44.00      43.28
  4 KRYPTONITE TC  'B'                                  42.50      43.36
  5 MILE HIGH HEAT  'A'                                 42.24      45.17
  6 MERCURY TC  'A'                                                45.89
  7 COLORADO SPRINGS STRIDERS  'A'                                 47.08

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 KRYPTONITE TC  'A'                                3:13.00    3:22.30
  2 KRYPTONITE TC  'B'                                3:17.00    3:23.62
  3 COLORADO HIGH ALTITUDE TC  'A'                               3:24.07
  4 FORT COLLINS TC  'A'                              3:25.00    3:28.24
  5 COLORADO SPRINGS STRIDERS  'A'                    3:33.00    3:43.76

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 COLORADO HIGH ALTITUDE TC  'A'                               8:13.47
  2 TEAM USA COLORADO  'A'                                       8:17.05
  3 KRYPTONITE TC  'A'                                8:00.00    8:28.95
  4 TITANS TC  'A'                                    8:48.00    8:57.04

High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 YEH, BEN                     FCTC                              1.85m    6-00.75
  1 DELISE, PAT                  TUSC                              1.85m    6-00.75
  3 BRENTON, JASON               unattached                        1.80m    5-10.75
 -- GALLEGOS, DESI               unattached                          DNF
 -- WILLIAMS, AHMAAD             MHH                                 DNF
 -- ESSEX, JOVAUGHN              MHH                                 DNF

Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 SNELL, JD                    CSS                            15-00.00      4.57m
  2 COOPER, KIRK                 unattached                     14-06.00      4.41m
  3 PIERSON, SAM                 MTC                            14-00.00      4.26m
 -- SHIMEL, WILL                 CSS                                 DNF
 -- ANDERSON, GRAHAM             ATB                                 DNF
 -- WILLIAMS, PETER              ATB                                 DNF
 -- DIEKER, DOUG                 ATB                                 DNF
 -- SOMMERVILLE, DUSTIN          CSS                    4.57m        DNF
 -- MATTISON, ERIC               CSS                                 DNF
 -- KRAAK, CHRIS                 TUSC                                DNF
 -- PHILSON, BRAD                MTC                                 DNF
 -- GIBSON, CHAD                 GR                                  DNF
 -- PEVEY, RYAN                  ATB                                 DNF
 -- COUCH, ANDREW                MTC                                 DNF
 -- DUNLAP, RYAN                 unattached             4.72m        DNF
 -- QUILLER, TYSON               CHAT                                DNF
 -- SMITH, PARKER                unattached                          DNF

Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 BLACKLEDGE, RAYMOND          unattached             7.26m      7.37m   NWI  24-02.25
  2 LAMKINS, KEVIN               JGTT                              6.48m   NWI  21-03.25
  2 BRENTON, JASON               unattached                        6.48m   NWI  21-03.25
 -- Johnson, Calvin              INC                                  DQ   NWI
 -- JOHNSON, PATRICK             MTC                                  DQ   NWI
 -- KRAAK, CHRIS                 TUSC                                 DQ   NWI
 -- WILLIAMS, AHMAAD             MHH                                  DQ   NWI
 -- WILLIAMS, AMIR               MHH                                  DQ   NWI
 -- CLARK, MIKE                  CHTC                                 DQ   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 BRENTON, JASON               unattached                       13.80m   NWI  45-03.50
  2 FRIESE, RYAN                 KRYP                             13.72m   NWI  45-00.25
  3 LAMKINS, KEVIN               JGTT                             12.76m   NWI  41-10.50
 -- Johnson, Calvin              INC                                 DNF   NWI
 -- CALHON, MICHAEL              CHAT                                DNF   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 LETTOW, IAN                  PRTC                             15.69m   51-05.75
  2 HENSLEY, ERIC                CSS                              13.66m   44-09.75
  3 ESSEX, JOVAUGHN              MHH                              11.43m   37-06.00
 -- CHAPMAN, RONALD              CJ                                  DNF
 -- HYLAND, DAVID                CSS                                 DNF
 -- BERHANE, BROOK               MHH                                 DNF
 -- ANDERSON, NATE               MHH                                 DNF
 -- MARTIN, GARRETT              MHH                                 DNF

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 LETTOW, IAN                  PRTC                             48.19m     158-01
  2 BERHANE, BROOK               MHH                              32.94m     108-01
  3 HENSLEY, ERIC                CSS                              30.82m     101-01
 -- MARTIN, GARRETT              MHH                                 DNF
 -- HYLAND, DAVID                CSS                                 DNF
 -- ESSEX, JOVAUGHN              MHH                                 DNF
 -- ANDERSON, NATE               MHH                                 DNF

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 QUARLES, JUSTIN              CSS                              27.07m      88-10
  2 HYLAND, DAVID                CSS                              24.23m      79-06
 -- HENSLEY, ERIC                CSS                                 DNF
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec