Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oklahoma Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/17-18/05 - Edmond, Okla.

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baili Gunter                 405 Sprinters            16.77q -2.9  2
  2 Deirdra Marsh                Eastside Stepper         16.85q -3.4  3
  3 Honest Mack                  Tulsa Express            17.41q -3.5  1
  4 Christin Russell             Ardmore Track Cl         17.59q -3.4  3
  5 Kenoria Fletcher             Eastside Stepper         17.64q -3.5  1
  6 Breonna Pressley             Tulsa Express            18.22q -3.5  1
  7 Aysia Evans                  Tulsa Express            18.74q -2.9  2
  8 Cayla Moore                  405 Sprinters            18.81q -3.4  3
  9 Nautica Carter               Western Village          19.14  -3.4  3
 10 Brielle Terrell              Tulsa Twistas            19.56  -2.9  2
 11 Kristen Robinson             Tulsa Twistas            19.88  -2.9  2
 12 Mia West                     Tulsa Express            20.08  -3.5  1
 13 Lauren Bashford              Tulsa Twistas            21.97  -2.9  2
 14 Lauren Brown                 Jenks America TC         22.06  -2.9  2
 15 Joilyn Holland               Tulsa Express            22.23  -2.9  2
 16 Cheyanne Busby               Unattached               22.83  -3.4  3
 17 Leah West                    Tulsa Express            22.85  -3.4  3
 18 Destiny Hill                 Tulsa Express            23.47  -3.5  1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baili Gunter                 405 Sprinters            16.77   NWI
  2 Deirdra Marsh                Eastside Stepper         16.85   NWI
  3 Honest Mack                  Tulsa Express            17.41   NWI
  4 Christin Russell             Ardmore Track Cl         17.59   NWI
  5 Kenoria Fletcher             Eastside Stepper         17.64   NWI
  6 Breonna Pressley             Tulsa Express            18.22   NWI
  7 Aysia Evans                  Tulsa Express            18.74   NWI
  8 Cayla Moore                  405 Sprinters            18.81   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baili Gunter                 405 Sprinters          1:18.86q  1
  2 Kenoria Fletcher             Eastside Stepper       1:23.89q  2
  3 Christin Russell             Ardmore Track Cl       1:27.65q  2
  4 Jaida Wyatt                  Eastside Stepper       1:28.57q  1
  5 Deirdra Marsh                Eastside Stepper       1:31.95q  1
  6 Honest Mack                  Tulsa Express          1:33.22q  2
  7 Aysia Evans                  Tulsa Express          1:35.02q  2
  8 Brielle Terrell              Tulsa Twistas          1:38.21q  1
  9 Mia West                     Tulsa Express          1:40.39   1
 10 Kristen Robinson             Tulsa Twistas          1:45.35   1
 11 Breonna Pressley             Tulsa Express          1:51.25   2
 12 Destiny Hill                 Tulsa Express          1:52.87   2
 13 Cheyanne Busby               Unattached             1:56.25   2
 14 Joilyn Holland               Tulsa Express          2:00.38   2
 15 Leah West                    Tulsa Express          2:05.22   1

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jaida Wyatt                  Eastside Stepper       3:09.73
  2 Breonna Pressley             Tulsa Express          3:42.99
  3 Lauren Brown                 Jenks America TC       3:52.75
  4 Joilyn Holland               Tulsa Express          3:57.43

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dashia Andrews               Eastside Stepper         14.70q  NWI  2
  2 Imani Gordon                 Tulsa Flyers             14.71q  NWI  1
  3 Taylor Williams              Eastside Stepper         15.73q  NWI  1
  4 Keely Brown                  Pryor Creek TC           15.95q  NWI  2
  5 Symphonie Cooks              Tulsa Flyers             16.11q  NWI  1
  6 Sidney Carolina              Eastside Stepper         16.30q  NWI  2
  7 Kiera Jones                  Tulsa Express            16.69q  NWI  1
  8 Rikiyah Fletcher             Eastside Stepper         17.65q  NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dashia Andrews               Eastside Stepper         14.70   NWI
  2 Imani Gordon                 Tulsa Flyers             14.71   NWI
  3 Taylor Williams              Eastside Stepper         15.73   NWI
  4 Keely Brown                  Pryor Creek TC           15.95   NWI
  5 Symphonie Cooks              Tulsa Flyers             16.11   NWI
  6 Sidney Carolina              Eastside Stepper         16.30   NWI
  7 Kiera Jones                  Tulsa Express            16.69   NWI
  8 Rikiyah Fletcher             Eastside Stepper         17.65   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Imani Gordon                 Tulsa Flyers             29.64  -1.5  2
  2 Dashia Andrews               Eastside Stepper         29.97  -1.5  2
  3 Taliyah Ware                 Eastside Stepper         32.37  -1.5  2
  4 Taylor Williams              Eastside Stepper         32.42  -1.5  2
  5 Sidney Carolina              Eastside Stepper         32.76  -1.5  2
  6 Kiera Jones                  Tulsa Express            34.20  -2.4  1
  7 Tyeshawna McNac              Tulsa Express            34.21  -2.4  1
  8 Lanesia Williams             Western Village          34.32  -2.4  1
  9 Emani King                   Eastside Stepper         34.82  -1.5  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emani King                   Eastside Stepper       1:16.19   2
  2 Taliyah Ware                 Eastside Stepper       1:16.97   2
  3 Tyeshawna McNac              Tulsa Express          1:19.29   2
  4 Sydney Scott                 Tulsa Flyers           1:19.35   2
  5 Lanesia Williams             Western Village        1:20.83   1
  6 Sara Sampong                 Tulsa Flyers           1:21.60   1
  7 Ashton Danker                Unattached             1:24.77   1
  8 Kiera Jones                  Tulsa Express          1:31.91   2
  9 Tyus Wallace                 405 Sprinters          1:47.15   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grace Barber                 Jenks America TC       2:48.57
  2 Tierrah East                 Eastside Stepper       2:53.82
  3 Quinlan Ward                 Tulsa Spikes           3:17.55
  4 Terran Johnson               Tulsa Express          3:27.96
  5 Sarah Brown                  Jenks America TC       3:50.54

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grace Barber                 Jenks America TC       5:50.47
  2 Tierrah East                 Eastside Stepper       5:59.17
  3 Quinlan Ward                 Tulsa Spikes           6:42.26

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             1:14.69

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              5:04.06
  2 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                   5:43.88
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             6:14.57

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ally Briggs                  OKC Sprinters            13.86q  4.1  1
  2 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             14.03q -2.7  2
  3 Kenya Ward                   Lawton Roadrunne         14.13q  4.1  1
  4 Briana Evans                 Tulsa Flyers             14.26q -2.7  2
  5 Britney Pressley             Tulsa Express            14.30q  4.1  1
  6 Darion Johnson               OKC Sprinters            14.39q  4.1  1
  7 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Flyers             14.46q -2.7  2
  8 Danielle King                OKC Sprinters            14.53q  4.1  1
  9 Meyhonia Bruner              Western Village          14.58  -2.7  2
 10 Brihanna Green               405 Sprinters            14.71  -2.7  2
 11 Mykia Jones                  Lawton Roadrunne         14.92   4.1  1
 12 Andre Tharpe                 Tulsa Spikes             15.61   4.1  1
 13 Avery Carter                 Tulsa Flyers             15.89   4.1  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ally Briggs                  OKC Sprinters            13.80   NWI
  2 Mariah Wicks                 Tulsa Flyers             13.91   NWI
  3 Kenya Ward                   Lawton Roadrunne         14.01   NWI
  4 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Flyers             14.23   NWI
  5 Britney Pressley             Tulsa Express            14.26   NWI
  6 Danielle King                OKC Sprinters            14.30   NWI
  7 Briana Evans                 Tulsa Flyers             14.37   NWI
  8 Darion Johnson               OKC Sprinters            14.49   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ally Briggs                  OKC Sprinters            28.11  -3.2  2
  2 Triana Browne-Hearrell       Tulsa Flyers             28.54  -3.2  2
  3 Trey Brown                   Lawton Roadrunne         28.67  -3.2  2
  4 Briana Evans                 Tulsa Flyers             29.28  -3.2  2
  5 Britney Pressley             Tulsa Express            29.34  -3.2  2
  6 Mariah Thomas                Lawton Roadrunne         29.99  -3.2  2
  7 Andre Tharpe                 Tulsa Spikes             31.93  -3.2  2
  8 Brihanna Green               405 Sprinters            32.18  -3.2  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominique Proctor            Tulsa Flyers           1:07.45   1
  2 Triana Browne-Hearrell       Tulsa Flyers           1:07.63   2
  3 Toni Cheadle                 Eastside Stepper       1:07.93   1
  4 Brianna Underwood            Lawton Roadrunne       1:11.98   1
  5 Lenee Brown                  Ardmore Track Cl       1:12.37   2
  6 Stacra Leonard               Monte Cassino Sa       1:14.17   1
  7 Brihanna Green               405 Sprinters          1:14.75   2
  8 Nakesiha Williams            Tulsa Express          1:15.99   1
  9 Amber Perry                  405 Sprinters          1:16.38   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Toni Cheadle                 Eastside Stepper       2:40.04
  2 Megan Dautenhahn             Monte Cassino Sa       2:42.49
  3 Trinity Busby                Unattached             2:46.32
  4 Nakesiha Williams            Tulsa Express          2:49.39
  5 JaNore Scott                 Tulsa Flyers           3:00.27
  6 Kysha Miller                 Norman Highstepp       3:06.13
  7 Hannah Turnbow               Tulsa Spikes           3:07.93

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sarah Daggett                Unattached             5:26.20
  2 Taylre Janak                 Unattached             5:51.31
  3 Trinity Busby                Unattached             5:54.28
  4 Hannah Turnbow               Tulsa Spikes           6:38.99

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sarah Daggett                Unattached            12:00.18
  2 Taylre Janak                 Unattached            13:06.92

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                     53.62
  2 Lawton Roadrunners  'A'                               54.37
  3 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                    56.05
  4 Western Village  'A'                                  58.59

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawton Roadrunners  'A'                             4:47.46
  2 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              4:59.73
  3 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  5:15.28

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cierra Joslin                Tulsa Sprinters          13.34q -0.4  2
  2 Amanda Adwon                 Dutch Elite              13.60q -0.6  1
  3 Sydnie Hill                  Tulsa Flyers             13.74q -0.6  1
  4 Aronica Payne                Tulsa Express            13.76q -0.4  2
  5 Laran Vanderpool             Norman Highstepp         13.83q -0.4  2
  6 Porsha Keller                OKC Sprinters            13.94q -0.4  2
  7 Casey Grossman               Pryor Creek TC           14.02q -0.6  1
  8 Arial Pasley                 Unattached               14.15q -0.6  1
  9 Reanna Keys                  Pryor Creek TC           14.24  -0.4  2
 10 Shafaun Jones                OKC Sprinters            14.58  -0.6  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cierra Joslin                Tulsa Sprinters          13.59   NWI
  2 Sydnie Hill                  Tulsa Flyers             13.74   NWI
  3 Amanda Adwon                 Dutch Elite              13.86   NWI
  4 Porsha Keller                OKC Sprinters            13.90   NWI
  5 Aronica Payne                Tulsa Express            13.92   NWI
  6 Arial Pasley                 Unattached               14.00   NWI
  7 Laran Vanderpool             Norman Highstepp         14.10   NWI
  8 Casey Grossman               Pryor Creek TC           14.40   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kashawndra Forrest           Tulsa Sprinters          28.04   NWI  1
  2 Porsha Keller                OKC Sprinters            28.22   NWI  1
  3 Arial Pasley                 Unattached               28.31  -0.9  2
  4 Asia Morales                 Eastside Stepper         28.33  -0.9  2
  5 Laran Vanderpool             Norman Highstepp         28.42  -0.9  2
  6 Sydnie Hill                  Tulsa Flyers             28.51   NWI  1
  7 Ashley Bailey                OKC Sprinters            28.53  -0.9  2
  8 Aronica Payne                Tulsa Express            28.66  -0.9  2
  9 Casey Grossman               Pryor Creek TC           28.95  -0.9  2
 10 Rachel Vernon                Tulsa Express            29.18  -0.9  2
 11 Reanna Keys                  Pryor Creek TC           29.88   NWI  1
 12 Whitney Clark                Tulsa Flyers             30.33   NWI  1
 13 Shafaun Jones                OKC Sprinters            30.63  -0.9  2
 14 Olivia Bledsoe               Tulsa Flyers             33.88   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Casey Grossman               Pryor Creek TC         1:03.70
  2 Calline Andrews              Ardmore Track Cl       1:04.87
  3 Arial Pasley                 Unattached             1:05.16
  4 Charisse Wilson              Eastside Stepper       1:05.91
  5 Brittney Seals               Tulsa Express          1:07.57
  6 Kashawndra Forrest           Tulsa Sprinters        1:07.91
  7 Lauren Hauge                 Dutch Elite            1:10.39

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Casady Ashcraft              Unattached             2:32.92
  2 Eboni Bunch                  Eastside Stepper       2:40.23
  3 Lauren Hauge                 Dutch Elite            2:43.05
  4 Brittany Thomas              Tulsa Flyers           2:45.78
  5 Daniela Bravo                Jenks America TC       3:00.63
  6 Laura Relhart                Tulsa Spikes           3:14.44
  7 Kelsey Partin                Jenks America TC       3:20.27

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jori Davis                   Unattached             5:19.63
  2 Jerika Davis                 Unattached             5:25.68
  3 Casady Ashcraft              Unattached             5:36.58
  4 Eboni Bunch                  Eastside Stepper       5:51.25
  5 Brittany Thomas              Tulsa Flyers           6:03.80
  6 BreAnna Robinson             Eastside Stepper       6:04.25
  7 Chastity McPeak              Ardmore Track Cl       6:24.88
  8 Daniela Bravo                Jenks America TC       6:28.19
  9 Laura Relhart                Tulsa Spikes           6:51.82
 10 Taelor White                 Tulsa Express          7:20.32

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cayli St.Gemme               Tulsa Spikes          11:55.88
  2 Brittany Thomas              Tulsa Flyers          13:26.22
  3 Brittany White               Dutch Elite           15:03.58

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Adwon                 Dutch Elite              16.66q -1.2
  2 Calline Andrews              Ardmore Track Cl         17.20q -1.2
  3 Emma Steele                  Dutch Elite              17.34q -1.2
  4 Maggie Brady                 Dutch Elite              18.69q -1.2
  5 Constance Gordon             OKC Sprinters            19.62q -1.2
  6 Ebbony Williams              405 Sprinters            20.04q -1.2
  7 Shelly Smith                 Okemah Accelorat         21.93q -1.2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Adwon                 Dutch Elite              16.66   NWI
  2 Calline Andrews              Ardmore Track Cl         17.20   NWI
  3 Emma Steele                  Dutch Elite              17.34   NWI
  4 Maggie Brady                 Dutch Elite              18.69   NWI
  5 Constance Gordon             OKC Sprinters            19.62   NWI
  6 Ebbony Williams              405 Sprinters            20.04   NWI
  7 Shelly Smith                 Okemah Accelorat         21.93   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Calline Andrews              Ardmore Track Cl         31.03   0.4
  2 Amanda Adwon                 Dutch Elite              32.13   0.4
  3 Emma Steele                  Dutch Elite              33.25   0.4
  4 Maggie Brady                 Dutch Elite              35.24   0.4
  5 Shelly Smith                 Okemah Accelorat         38.34   0.4

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                    53.86

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              4:31.00
  2 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  4:32.03
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:45.38
  4 Eastside Steppers  'B'                              4:47.65
  5 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  4:57.66
  6 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                   5:03.57

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                             11:01.89
  2 Tulsa Express  'A'                                 12:39.11
  3 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                 13:45.38

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaycoya Myers               Tulsa Express            12.46q  0.5  2
  2 Shekila Wilkinson            Jenks America TC         12.64q  0.5  2
  3 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Track Cl         12.91q  0.5  2
  4 JaNai DeVorse                Tulsa Express            13.25q  NWI  1
  5 Melissa Banks                Unattached               13.29q  NWI  1
  6 Kristen Carson               Unattached               13.52q  0.5  2
  7 Jourdan Clark                Ardmore Track Cl         13.66q  NWI  1
  7 Whitney Vann                 Tulsa Flyers             13.66q  NWI  1
  9 Paige Miller                 Dutch Elite              13.82   0.5  2
 10 Elizabeth Ham                Ardmore Track Cl         14.16   0.5  2
 11 Raquel Kirkendoll            Eastside Stepper         14.19   0.5  2
 12 Kamiah Anderson              Tulsa Express            16.45   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaycoya Myers               Tulsa Express            12.79   NWI
  2 Shekila Wilkinson            Jenks America TC         12.90   NWI
  3 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Track Cl         13.12   NWI
  4 Melissa Banks                Unattached               13.46   NWI
  5 JaNai DeVorse                Tulsa Express            13.59   NWI
  6 Jourdan Clark                Ardmore Track Cl         13.69   NWI
  7 Kristen Carson               Unattached               13.73   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shekila Wilkinson            Jenks America TC         25.96  -1.3  1
  2 Aleia Gordon                 Ardmore Track Cl         26.13  -1.3  1
  3 JasMere Love                 OKC Sprinters            26.18  -0.3  2
  4 JaNai DeVorse                Tulsa Express            26.51  -0.3  2
  5 Mika Brown                   OKC Sprinters            26.61  -0.3  2
  6 Melissa Banks                Unattached               26.72  -0.3  2
  7 Shaycoya Myers               Tulsa Express            26.74  -0.3  2
  8 Shanell Hulley               OKC Sprinters            27.12  -0.3  2
  9 Whitney Vann                 Tulsa Flyers             27.35  -1.3  1
 10 Delicia Stevenson            Ardmore Track Cl         27.72  -1.3  1
 11 Kamiah Anderson              Tulsa Express            30.95  -1.3  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JaNai DeVorse                Tulsa Express          1:02.45   1
  2 Kristen Carson               Unattached             1:03.35   1
  3 Melissa Banks                Unattached             1:03.90   1
  4 Whitney Vann                 Tulsa Flyers           1:04.37   2
  5 Emily Rutherford             Pryor Creek TC         1:04.81   2
  6 Samantha Stephens            Norman Highstepp       1:05.48   1
  7 Raquel Kirkendoll            Eastside Stepper       1:07.92   2
  8 Shaycoya Myers               Tulsa Express          1:13.15   1
  9 BerTabitha Bailey            Tulsa Flyers           1:16.16   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Teran Mixon                  Unattached             2:32.48
  2 Renee Anderson               Jenks America TC       2:32.83
  3 Delicia Stevenson            Ardmore Track Cl       2:37.32
  4 Jennifer Sandmann            Unattached             2:41.48
  5 Sierra Ross                  Jenks America TC       2:44.17
  6 Kayla Smith                  Okemah Accelorat       2:47.81

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Renee Anderson               Jenks America TC       5:03.50
  2 Jamie Sherwood               Jenks America TC       5:23.48
  3 Erica Rockley                Jenks America TC       5:54.04

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Renee Anderson               Jenks America TC      11:07.45
  2 Jamie Sherwood               Jenks America TC      11:43.39
  3 Erica Rockley                Jenks America TC      12:25.16
  4 Amy McCarthy                 Jenks America TC      12:27.49
  5 Morgan Wolber                Tulsa Spikes          12:33.68

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jourdan Clark                Ardmore Track Cl         16.71q -2.5
  2 Rachael Waddle               Unattached               19.13q -2.5
  3 Michelle Minnich             Okemah Accelorat         21.07q -2.5

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jourdan Clark                Ardmore Track Cl         16.71   NWI
  2 Rachael Waddle               Unattached               19.13   NWI
  3 Michelle Minnich             Okemah Accelorat         21.07   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Pearson              Tulsa Flyers           1:17.13
  2 Michelle Minnich             Okemah Accelorat       1:26.45

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                               50.63
  2 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                    50.67

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  4:21.49
  2 Jenks America TC  'A'                               4:25.23

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Scott                Tulsa Express            13.21q -2.9
  2 Ashley Crisp                 M3 Elite                 13.22q -2.9
  3 Tonya Giles                  Tulsa Flyers             13.26q -2.9
  4 Brittney Monroe              Lawton Roadrunne         13.52q -2.9
  5 Brittani Stidham             OKC Sprinters            13.76q -2.9
  6 Shanese Taylor               OKC Sprinters            14.36q -2.9

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Scott                Tulsa Express            13.21   NWI
  2 Ashley Crisp                 M3 Elite                 13.22   NWI
  3 Tonya Giles                  Tulsa Flyers             13.26   NWI
  4 Brittney Monroe              Lawton Roadrunne         13.52   NWI
  5 Brittani Stidham             OKC Sprinters            13.76   NWI
  6 Shanese Taylor               OKC Sprinters            14.36   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lana Mimms                   M3 Elite                 26.34   NWI  1
  2 Jessica Scott                Tulsa Express            26.65   NWI  1
  3 Ashley Crisp                 M3 Elite                 26.93   NWI  1
  4 Brittney Monroe              Lawton Roadrunne         27.46   NWI  2
  5 Shanese Taylor               OKC Sprinters            28.80   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anna Barber                  Jenks America TC         59.92
  2 Brittany Montgomery          Eastside Stepper       1:00.05
  3 Brittani Stidham             OKC Sprinters          1:00.28
  4 Shanese Taylor               OKC Sprinters          1:09.67

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anna Barber                  Jenks America TC       2:25.64
  2 Sarah Reihart                Tulsa Spikes           2:29.09
  3 Brittany Montgomery          Eastside Stepper       2:30.08
  4 Daronda McKoy                Unattached             2:44.04
  5 Constance Thompson           Unattached             2:50.99
  6 Brittany Gregory             Ardmore Track Cl       2:57.65

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lauren Watson                Jenks America TC       5:03.60
  2 Linsey Bennett               Jenks America TC       5:15.87
  3 Sarah Reihart                Tulsa Spikes           5:31.34
  4 Brittany Montgomery          Eastside Stepper       5:45.26
  5 Daronda McKoy                Unattached             6:18.96

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Linsey Bennett               Jenks America TC      11:43.65

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Gilchrist           M3 Elite                 14.81q  NWI
  2 Tonya Giles                  Tulsa Flyers             15.63q  NWI
  3 Brittani Stidham             OKC Sprinters            16.44q  NWI
  4 Brittany Gregory             Ardmore Track Cl         19.77q  NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Gilchrist           M3 Elite                 14.81   NWI
  2 Tonya Giles                  Tulsa Flyers             15.63   NWI
  3 Brittani Stidham             OKC Sprinters            16.44   NWI
  4 Brittany Gregory             Ardmore Track Cl         19.77   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Danielle Gilchrist           M3 Elite               1:05.86
  2 Antoinnea Breckinridge       Tulsa Flyers           1:12.31
  3 Brittany Gregory             Ardmore Track Cl       1:18.06

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                    50.97

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Bashford              Tulsa Twistas            16.58q -1.4  2
  2 Chaise Heatley               Tulsa Express            17.44q  NWI  1
  3 Titus Wallace                405 Sprinters            17.50q  NWI  1
  4 Brian Williams               Eastside Stepper         17.65q -1.4  2
  5 Mikey Watson                 Tulsa Twistas            17.70q  NWI  1
  6 Majesty Dickens-Doku         Jenks America TC         17.80q -1.4  2
  7 Joshua Proctor               Tulsa Express            18.10q  NWI  1
  8 Jahbriel Barve               Tulsa Express            19.14q  NWI  1
  9 Yosef Scott                  Tulsa Twistas            20.58  -1.4  2
 10 Johnathon Latimer            Tulsa Twistas            21.71  -1.4  2
 11 DaVeon Lee                   Tulsa Express            23.90   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Bashford              Tulsa Twistas            16.58   NWI
  2 Chaise Heatley               Tulsa Express            17.44   NWI
  3 Titus Wallace                405 Sprinters            17.50   NWI
  4 Brian Williams               Eastside Stepper         17.65   NWI
  5 Mikey Watson                 Tulsa Twistas            17.70   NWI
  6 Majesty Dickens-Doku         Jenks America TC         17.80   NWI
  7 Joshua Proctor               Tulsa Express            18.10   NWI
  8 Jahbriel Barve               Tulsa Express            19.14   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Bashford              Tulsa Twistas          1:16.44q  2
  2 Carson Epps                  405 Sprinters          1:17.19q  2
  3 Titus Wallace                405 Sprinters          1:24.01q  1
  4 Chaise Heatley               Tulsa Express          1:25.16q  2
  5 Brian Williams               Eastside Stepper       1:29.72q  2
  6 Joshua Proctor               Tulsa Express          1:30.70q  1
  7 Arben (A.D.) Bulock          405 Sprinters          1:34.29q  1
  8 Jahbriel Barve               Tulsa Express          1:34.75q  1
  9 Mikey Watson                 Tulsa Twistas          1:36.93   2
 10 Teras Hagans                 Tulsa Twistas          1:43.42   2
 11 DaVeon Lee                   Tulsa Express          1:46.97   1
 12 Yosef Scott                  Tulsa Twistas          1:55.89   2
 13 Johnathon Latimer            Tulsa Twistas          2:05.48   2

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nick Williams                Unattached             3:41.66

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Anderson               Jenks America TC         14.40q -1.3  1
  2 Malik Earl                   Eastside Stepper         14.67q -1.3  1
  3 Justin Silmon                Tulsa Express            14.83q  NWI  2
  4 DQuan Hornbeck               Tulsa Express            15.13q -1.3  1
  5 Jordan Evans                 Norman Highstepp         15.23q  NWI  2
  6 Cevon Bulock                 Western Village          15.42q -1.3  1
  7 Edward Newsome               Unattached               15.48q  NWI  2
  8 Stephan Richardson           Eastside Stepper         15.55q -1.3  1
  9 Kyle Wiggins                 Lawton Roadrunne         15.57  -1.3  1
 10 Danny Jones                  Tulsa Express            15.65   NWI  2
 11 Shaquille Richmond           Unattached               15.81  -1.3  1
 12 Kalen McDavid                Tulsa Express            15.84  -1.3  1
 13 Quinzell Jones               OKC Sprinters            15.88   NWI  2
 14 Aaron Jones                  Norman Highstepp         16.04   NWI  2
 15 Tyler Luke                   Norman Highstepp         16.05  -1.3  1
 16 Deion Gillespie              Tulsa Flyers             16.34   NWI  2
 17 Rylee Norman                 Eastside Stepper         16.40   NWI  2
 18 Teras Hagans                 Tulsa Twistas            19.62   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob Anderson               Jenks America TC         14.72   3.3
  2 Justin Silmon                Tulsa Express            14.86   3.3
  3 Malik Earl                   Eastside Stepper         14.90   3.3
  4 Cevon Bulock                 Western Village          15.40   3.3
  5 Jordan Evans                 Norman Highstepp         15.59   3.3
  6 Edward Newsome               Unattached               15.89   3.3
  7 Stephan Richardson           Eastside Stepper         15.98   3.3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacob Anderson               Jenks America TC         30.40  -1.9  1
  2 Malik Earl                   Eastside Stepper         30.56  -1.9  2
  3 Lorenzo Alexander            Eastside Stepper         31.00  -1.9  2
  4 Jordan Evans                 Norman Highstepp         31.05  -1.9  2
  5 Justin Silmon                Tulsa Express            31.29  -1.9  2
  6 Aaron Evans                  Tulsa Express            31.31  -1.9  1
  7 Aaron Jones                  Norman Highstepp         32.18  -1.9  2
  8 Kelyn Hinds                  405 Sprinters            32.22  -1.9  2
  9 Trayveon Simpkins            Eastside Stepper         32.32  -1.9  2
 10 Brandon Pressley             Tulsa Express            32.60  -1.9  2
 11 Danny Jones                  Tulsa Express            33.02  -1.9  1
 12 Kalen McDavid                Tulsa Express            33.65  -1.9  1
 13 DQuan Hornbeck               Tulsa Express            33.74  -1.9  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Alexander            Eastside Stepper       1:08.62   2
  2 James Lowe                   Lawton Roadrunne       1:10.11   2
  3 Aaron Evans                  Tulsa Express          1:12.74   2
  4 Keenan Cooper                Tulsa Express          1:13.41   1
  5 Tyler Luke                   Norman Highstepp       1:14.46   2
  6 Danny Jones                  Tulsa Express          1:15.30   1
  7 Kelyn Hinds                  405 Sprinters          1:15.62   2
  8 Davis Crawford               Unattached             1:17.58   1
  9 Rylee Norman                 Eastside Stepper       1:17.64   1
 10 Kendall McCoy                Tulsa Sprinters        1:19.24   1
 11 Xavier Bledsoe               Tulsa Flyers           1:22.33   1
 12 John I. Crosby               405 Sprinters          1:25.83   2
 13 Brandon Pressley             Tulsa Express          1:29.77   1
 14 Eddie Carter                 Tulsa Flyers           1:30.50   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Staub            Jenks America TC       2:44.22
  2 Mark Keilbarth               Tulsa Spikes           2:46.00
  3 Davis Crawford               Unattached             2:51.63
  4 Christian Tjahjadi           Tulsa Spikes           2:54.80
  5 Alexis Ramirez               Western Village        3:05.50
  6 Kendall McCoy                Tulsa Sprinters        3:07.41
  7 Kyaree Clinton               405 Sprinters          3:12.00
  8 Christopher Cargill          Tulsa Spikes           3:14.36
  9 Xavier Page                  Lawton Roadrunne       3:25.55

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Staub            Jenks America TC       5:32.25
  2 Stephen Slater               Jenks America TC       5:46.26
  3 Mark Keilbarth               Tulsa Spikes           5:48.30
  4 William Starr                Unattached             6:14.82
  5 Christian Tjahjadi           Tulsa Spikes           6:21.82
  6 Jake Griffen                 Jenks America TC       6:29.28
  7 Xavier Page                  Lawton Roadrunne       6:37.77
  8 Devin Bulock                 Western Village        7:04.90

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                                59.97

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'B'                                  5:15.48
  2 Jenks America TC  'A'                               5:20.73
  3 Lawton Roadrunners  'A'                             5:37.12
  4 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             5:42.45

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcolm Brown                Unattached               12.95q  NWI  1
  2 KamBrenn Heatley             Tulsa Express            13.52q  NWI  1
  3 Jonathon Rhodes              OKC Sprinters            13.60q  NWI  1
  4 DeAuntra Clark               Western Village          13.80q  NWI  2
  5 Jared Collins                Tulsa Express            13.95q  NWI  2
  6 James Murdock                405 Sprinters            14.00q  NWI  1
  7 Caleb Neal                   Ardmore Track Cl         14.04q  NWI  1
  8 Isaac Whitney                OKC Sprinters            14.39q  NWI  2
  9 Deondre Gray                 Eastside Stepper         14.69   NWI  1
 10 Houston Jones                Tulsa Express            14.76   NWI  2
 11 Theodore Jones               Monte Cassino Sa         15.03   NWI  2
 12 DeVaughn Abram               Unattached               15.19   NWI  2
 13 Cord Moore                   405 Sprinters            15.73   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcolm Brown                Unattached               13.43  -1.0
  2 Jonathon Rhodes              OKC Sprinters            13.82  -1.0
  3 Jared Collins                Tulsa Express            13.87  -1.0
  4 DeAuntra Clark               Western Village          13.94  -1.0
  5 Caleb Neal                   Ardmore Track Cl         14.10  -1.0
  6 Isaac Whitney                OKC Sprinters            14.68  -1.0

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Brown                Unattached               26.48  -0.8  1
  2 Jwayne Allen                 Ardmore Track Cl         26.84  -0.8  1
  3 Chris Gibson                 Tulsa Express            27.74  -1.8  2
  4 DeAuntra Clark               Western Village          27.93  -0.8  1
  5 Dvonte Brown                 Tulsa Express            28.32  -1.8  2
  6 Allen Collins                Tulsa Express            28.46  -1.8  2
  7 James Murdock                405 Sprinters            28.60  -1.8  2
  8 Calvin Coulter               Eastside Stepper         28.76  -1.8  2
  9 Jared Collins                Tulsa Express            29.01  -1.8  2
 10 Deondre Gray                 Eastside Stepper         29.71  -1.8  2
 11 DeVaughn Abram               Unattached               30.45  -0.8  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jwayne Allen                 Ardmore Track Cl       1:01.98   2
  2 Kenyon Gordon                Ardmore Track Cl       1:05.13   2
  3 Kendall Cooper               Tulsa Express          1:05.69   1
  4 Houston Jones                Tulsa Express          1:06.31   1
  5 Patrick Gamble               Tulsa Express          1:09.39   1
  6 Jalen Gunter                 405 Sprinters          1:10.27   2
  7 Chaunsi Heatley              Tulsa Express          1:10.73   2
  8 Julian Calip                 405 Sprinters          1:10.74   1
  9 Anthony White                Tulsa Express          1:16.17   1
 10 Matthew Labbe                Okemah Accelorat       1:26.63   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cameron Williamson           Ardmore Track Cl       2:28.54
  2 Calvin Coulter               Eastside Stepper       2:35.62
  3 Bobby Luerg                  Lawton Roadrunne       2:38.28
  4 Anthony White                Tulsa Express          2:39.75
  5 Erik King                    Eastside Stepper       2:40.20
  6 Austin Babb                  Jenks America TC       2:43.63
  7 Jeremy McDade                Unattached             2:47.71
  8 Trenton McFatridge           Ardmore Track Cl       2:50.22
  9 Quedaan Everett              Tulsa Flyers           2:57.89
 10 Samuel Ward                  Tulsa Spikes           3:03.07
 11 Konnor Chappell              Jenks America TC       3:04.40
 12 Mark Carter                  Tulsa Express          3:04.51

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bobby Luerg                  Lawton Roadrunne       5:23.38
  2 Erik King                    Eastside Stepper       5:39.67
  3 Zachary Holdsclaw            Tulsa Spikes           5:41.76
  4 Trenton McFatridge           Ardmore Track Cl       5:44.21
  5 Jeremy McDade                Unattached             5:46.15
  6 Benjamin Cameron             Unattached             6:26.88

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bobby Luerg                  Lawton Roadrunne      11:34.15
  2 Zachary Holdsclaw            Tulsa Spikes          11:38.08
  3 Cameron Williamson           Ardmore Track Cl      12:53.62
  4 Samuel Ward                  Tulsa Spikes          12:59.84
  5 Benjamin Cameron             Unattached            13:29.42
 -- Jacob Gantzler               Jenks America TC           DNF

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daylon Wilkins               Ardmore Track Cl         16.07q -1.2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daylon Wilkins               Ardmore Track Cl         16.07   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'A'                                    54.28
  2 Tulsa Express  'B'                                    56.84
  3 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  1:04.33

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:11.76
  2 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  4:25.44
  3 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              4:41.62
  4 Tulsa Express  'B'                                  4:49.66
  5 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  5:06.29
  6 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                             5:23.52

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'A'                                 10:58.20

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean Burris                  Lawton Roadrunne         11.92q -2.4  2
  2 Brian Mills                  Eastside Stepper         11.95q -2.4  2
  3 Troy Shoate                  Tulsa Express            12.44q -1.5  1
  4 Darion Woodard               Tulsa Express            12.61q -1.5  1
  5 Steven Daniels               Unattached               12.76q -1.5  1
  6 Coby Ward                    Lawton Roadrunne         12.80q -2.4  2
  7 Mark Starks                  Unattached               12.81q -1.5  1
  8 Antonio Stayton              405 Sprinters            13.03q -1.5  1
  9 Shawn Slaughter              405 Sprinters            13.14  -2.4  2
 10 Brice Brown                  Unattached               13.16  -2.4  2
 11 Chase Chamberlain            Unattached               13.35  -1.5  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Mills                  Eastside Stepper         12.03  -0.5
  2 Darion Woodard               Tulsa Express            12.35  -0.5
  3 Sean Burris                  Lawton Roadrunne         12.35  -0.5
  4 Troy Shoate                  Tulsa Express            12.47  -0.5
  5 Mark Starks                  Unattached               12.78  -0.5
  6 Antonio Stayton              405 Sprinters            12.88  -0.5
  7 Coby Ward                    Lawton Roadrunne         12.89  -0.5

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brian Mills                  Eastside Stepper         23.98  -1.6  2
  2 Sean Burris                  Lawton Roadrunne         24.33  -1.6  2
  3 Troy Shoate                  Tulsa Express            24.84  -1.6  2
  4 Darion Woodard               Tulsa Express            25.47  -1.6  2
  5 Mark Starks                  Unattached               25.96  -2.4  1
  6 Mikeal Devonshire            Tulsa Flyers             26.04  -1.6  2
  7 Steven Daniels               Unattached               26.48  -2.4  1
  8 Coby Ward                    Lawton Roadrunne         26.96  -1.6  2
  9 Andra Brown                  Ardmore Track Cl         28.38  -2.4  1
 10 Rashad Parker                Norman Highstepp         28.54  -1.6  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Troy Shoate                  Tulsa Express            55.01
  2 Ozell Littleton              Eastside Stepper         57.25
  3 DeJuan Morgan                Tulsa Spikes             57.45
  4 Bertrick Bailey              Tulsa Flyers             57.75
  5 Brian Matthews               Lawton Roadrunne         57.96
  6 Lance Gray                   Unattached             1:00.43
  7 Justin Clark                 Ardmore Track Cl       1:02.21
  8 Shawn Slaughter              405 Sprinters          1:02.94

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brice Brown                  Unattached             2:20.71
  2 DeJuan Morgan                Tulsa Spikes           2:21.02
  3 Lawrence Kirkendoll          Eastside Stepper       2:22.71
  4 Jonathan Hayes               Eastside Stepper       2:22.96
  5 Felipe Castillo              Ardmore Track Cl       2:26.11
  6 Cass Marchant                Unattached             2:29.43
  7 Az Moyer                     Monte Cassino Sa       2:32.99
  8 Stuart Jackson               Jenks America TC       2:33.33
  9 Dylan Crawford               Unattached             2:34.05
 10 Lemuel Adams                 Tulsa Spikes           2:37.46
 11 Caleb Voth                   Jenks America TC       2:45.55
 12 Charles Scott                Tulsa Express          2:45.76

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence Kirkendoll          Eastside Stepper       5:03.49
  2 Az Moyer                     Monte Cassino Sa       5:06.06
  3 Cass Marchant                Unattached             5:06.53
  4 James Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes           5:06.80
  5 Stuart Jackson               Jenks America TC       5:11.98
  6 Dylan Crawford               Unattached             5:18.19
  7 Jonathan Hayes               Eastside Stepper       5:23.65
  8 David Annett                 Tulsa Flyers           5:25.08
  9 Brad Cameron                 Unattached             5:35.76
 10 William (Austin) Wheeler     Tulsa Spikes           5:39.07
 11 Caleb Voth                   Jenks America TC       5:39.17

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James Keilbarth              Tulsa Spikes          11:14.73
  2 David Annett                 Tulsa Flyers          11:31.80
  3 Jonathan Hayes               Eastside Stepper      11:38.93
  4 Jacob Ward                   Tulsa Spikes          11:59.16
  5 Brad Cameron                 Unattached            12:06.67
  6 William (Austin) Wheeler     Tulsa Spikes          13:06.09

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamaro Oakley                Unattached               18.18q -2.4
  2 Raymond Wolber               Tulsa Spikes             20.23q -2.4
  3 Jimmy McDade                 Unattached               20.47q -2.4
  4 Matthias Wicks               Tulsa Flyers             20.50q -2.4
  5 Nick White                   Dutch Elite              20.72q -2.4

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamaro Oakley                Unattached               18.18   NWI
  2 Raymond Wolber               Tulsa Spikes             20.23   NWI
  3 Jimmy McDade                 Unattached               20.47   NWI
  4 Matthias Wicks               Tulsa Flyers             20.50   NWI
  5 Nick White                   Dutch Elite              20.72   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeJuan Morgan                Tulsa Spikes             28.73   NWI
  2 Jamaro Oakley                Unattached               29.37   NWI
  3 Brian Matthews               Lawton Roadrunne         30.02   NWI
  4 Dillione Johnson             OKC Sprinters            31.07   NWI
  5 Jimmy McDade                 Unattached               33.94   NWI
  6 Matthias Wicks               Tulsa Flyers             33.95   NWI
  7 Nick White                   Dutch Elite              34.16   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       48.76
  2 Eastside Steppers  'A'                                48.83
  3 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                     52.53

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              4:04.87
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:14.11
  3 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                   4:43.66
  4 Jenks America TC  'A'                               5:03.52

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hezekiah Robinson            OKC Sprinters            11.44q -0.8  1
  2 Rueben Israel-McDee          Tulsa Flyers             11.66q -0.8  1
  3 Stephen Davis                OKC Sprinters            11.80q -1.9  2
  4 David James                  Eastside Stepper         11.85q -1.9  2
  5 Maury Swift                  Unattached               12.03q -0.8  1
  6 Kyle Richardson              Unattached               12.28q -1.9  2
  7 Paris Mays                   Tulsa Sprinters          12.37q -0.8  1
  8 Nick Bellatti                Tulsa Flyers             12.67q -1.9  2
  9 Trey Williams                Tulsa Spikes             12.91  -0.8  1
 10 Joran Liggins                Pryor Creek TC           13.05  -1.9  2
 11 Jack Dumas                   Unattached               13.44  -1.9  2
 12 Richard Johnson              405 Sprinters            14.03  -0.8  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hezekiah Robinson            OKC Sprinters            11.36   NWI
  2 Stephen Davis                OKC Sprinters            11.47   NWI
  3 Rueben Israel-McDee          Tulsa Flyers             11.57   NWI
  4 David James                  Eastside Stepper         11.73   NWI
  5 Nick Bellatti                Tulsa Flyers             12.20   NWI
  6 Maury Swift                  Unattached               12.22   NWI
  7 Paris Mays                   Tulsa Sprinters          12.34   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 John Flanders                OKC Sprinters            22.60  -1.6  2
  2 Rueben Israel-McDee          Tulsa Flyers             23.63  -0.4  1
  3 David James                  Eastside Stepper         23.67  -1.6  2
  4 Gereme Collins               Tulsa Express            23.68  -1.6  2
  5 Kyle Richardson              Unattached               24.20  -1.6  2
  6 Shelby Russell               Eastside Stepper         24.34  -0.4  1
  7 Cass Luckett                 Unattached               24.92  -1.6  2
  8 Nick Bellatti                Tulsa Flyers             25.42  -1.6  2
  9 Grant Goodwin                Tulsa Flyers             25.62  -0.4  1
 10 Joran Liggins                Pryor Creek TC           25.94  -0.4  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gill Roberts                 OKC Sprinters            49.73   1
  2 John Flanders                OKC Sprinters            50.81   1
  3 Xavier Walker                Tulsa Express            52.31   1
  4 Rueben Israel-McDee          Tulsa Flyers             52.76   2
  5 David James                  Eastside Stepper         55.15   1
  6 Javier Bledsoe               Tulsa Flyers             55.96   1
  7 Nick Bellatti                Tulsa Flyers             56.34   2
  8 Gabriel Robinson             Tulsa Express            57.03   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthew Smith                OKC Sprinters          1:59.91
  2 Xavier Walker                Tulsa Express          2:04.91
  3 Marcus Smith                 OKC Sprinters          2:06.98
  4 Justin Brothers              Eastside Stepper       2:09.69
  5 Carion Pelton                Ardmore Track Cl       2:09.94
  6 Bryan Lindsley               Unattached             2:10.93
  7 Reese Jackson                Jenks America TC       2:12.94
  8 Gabriel Robinson             Tulsa Express          2:12.95
  9 Kenneth Hopson               Norman Highstepp       2:13.18

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reese Jackson                Jenks America TC       4:35.96
  2 Todd Aduddell                Tulsa Spikes           4:46.51
  3 Trey Newsom                  Tulsa Spikes           4:48.73
  4 Ryan Jackson                 Jenks America TC       4:55.32
  5 Justin Brothers              Eastside Stepper       4:57.64
  6 Sterling Ellsworth           Unattached             4:59.04
  7 Eric Berryman                Norman Highstepp       5:13.39

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Jackson                 Jenks America TC      10:26.57
  2 Todd Aduddell                Tulsa Spikes          10:29.34
  3 Trey Newsom                  Tulsa Spikes          10:29.65
  4 Eric Berryman                Norman Highstepp      10:32.82
  5 Sterling Ellsworth           Unattached            11:09.54
  6 Ryan Varva                   OKC Sprinters         11:28.31

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Smith                  Unattached               17.90q  NWI

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Smith                  Unattached               17.90   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bobby Smith                  Unattached             1:05.08
  2 Blake Green                  Norman Highstepp       1:11.51

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                    42.36

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  3:18.12
  2 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  3:36.41
  3 Eastside Steppers  'A'                              3:44.08
  4 Tulsa Flyers  'A'                                   3:49.74
  5 Norman Highsteppers  'A'                            3:55.03
  6 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             4:06.09

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  8:46.61
  2 Norman Highsteppers  'A'                            9:31.86
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             9:42.26

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Foster                 Jenks America TC         11.30q  NWI  2
  2 Markedrock Wilson            Tulsa Flyers             11.50q  NWI  2
  3 Demetrice Carter             OKC Sprinters            11.51q -2.5  1
  4 Antoine Clark                Jenks America TC         11.69q  NWI  2
  5 Thomas Holden                Unattached               11.75q  NWI  2
  6 DeAnidre Gaines              Eastside Stepper         11.80q  NWI  2
  7 Lee Youngblood               Jenks America TC         11.95q -2.5  1
  8 DeMario Mitchell             OKC Sprinters            12.22q -2.5  1
  9 P. Mitchell Adwon            Dutch Elite              12.36   NWI  2
 10 Colton Foster                Jenks America TC         12.38  -2.5  1
 11 Evan King                    Tulsa Spikes             12.42   NWI  2
 12 Marcell Lyles                Tulsa Express            12.51  -2.5  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Demetrice Carter             OKC Sprinters            11.03  -1.6
  2 Chris Foster                 Jenks America TC         11.39  -1.6
  3 Markedrock Wilson            Tulsa Flyers             11.41  -1.6
  4 Antoine Clark                Jenks America TC         11.70  -1.6
  5 Thomas Holden                Unattached               11.90  -1.6
  6 DeAnidre Gaines              Eastside Stepper         12.01  -1.6
  7 DeMario Mitchell             OKC Sprinters            12.23  -1.6

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Leotist Gordon               OKC Sprinters            22.35  -0.5  2
  2 Thomas Holden                Unattached               22.75  -0.5  2
  3 Chris Foster                 Jenks America TC         23.09  -2.7  1
  4 DeAnidre Gaines              Eastside Stepper         23.42  -0.5  2
  5 Aaron Frazier                Tulsa Flyers             23.49  -2.7  1
  6 Antoine Clark                Jenks America TC         23.52  -2.7  1
  7 Lee Youngblood               Jenks America TC         24.07  -2.7  1
  8 DeMario Mitchell             OKC Sprinters            24.19  -0.5  2
  9 Matthew Moore                Norman Highstepp         24.19  -2.7  1
 10 Marcell Lyles                Tulsa Express            25.01  -0.5  2
 11 Evan King                    Tulsa Spikes             25.67  -2.7  1
 12 P. Mitchell Adwon            Dutch Elite              25.85  -2.7  1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross Harlan                  Jenks America TC         50.31
  2 Matthew Moore                Norman Highstepp         51.97
  3 DeAnidre Gaines              Eastside Stepper         52.49
  4 Thomas Holden                Unattached               52.69
  5 Christopher Grayley          Jenks America TC         54.44
  6 DeMario Mitchell             OKC Sprinters            56.79
  7 Colton Foster                Jenks America TC         57.31
  8 Christopher Leffall          405 Sprinters          1:15.19

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Adams                   Jenks America TC       2:05.81
  2 Kerry Matthews               OKC Sprinters          2:07.04
  3 Andrew Sanders               OKC Sprinters          2:09.53

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchel Ownbey               Unattached             4:21.10
  2 Josh Adams                   Jenks America TC       4:28.47
  3 Ryan Adams                   Jenks America TC       4:35.12
  4 Marcus Carad                 Okemah Accelorat       4:46.03
  5 Juan Galicia                 Ardmore Track Cl       5:00.82

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchel Ownbey               Unattached            16:42.72
  2 Josh Adams                   Jenks America TC      17:25.18
  3 Marcus Carad                 Okemah Accelorat      19:05.68
  4 Juan Galicia                 Ardmore Track Cl      21:15.13

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Burnett                M3 Elite                 15.21q -2.0
  2 Matthew Moore                Norman Highstepp         15.26q -2.0
  3 Alonzo Colbert               OKC Sprinters            15.33q -2.0
  4 EJ Alexander                 Tulsa Flyers             15.56q -2.0
  5 David Hanson                 Unattached               17.02q -2.0

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Burnett                M3 Elite                 15.21   NWI
  2 Matthew Moore                Norman Highstepp         15.26   NWI
  3 Alonzo Colbert               OKC Sprinters            15.33   NWI
  4 EJ Alexander                 Tulsa Flyers             15.56   NWI
  5 David Hanson                 Unattached               17.02   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ross Harlan                  Jenks America TC         54.05
  2 Chris Burnett                M3 Elite                 56.87
  3 Matthew Moore                Norman Highstepp         57.42
  4 David Hanson                 Unattached               57.52
  5 EJ Alexander                 Tulsa Flyers             57.74

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                    42.49
  2 Jenks America TC  'A'                                 45.62
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             1:00.81

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  3:18.03
  2 Jenks America TC  'A'                               3:30.80

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 OKC Sprinters  'A'                                  9:26.91
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec