Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/25-26/05 - Festus, MO

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Taylor               St. .louis Expre         14.85   NWI
  2 Brewer, Essence              Royal  Knights           15.12   NWI
  3 Henderson, Ashley            Royal  Knights           15.29   NWI
  4 Lampley, Felicia             St. .louis Expre         15.35   NWI
  5 Rollins, Genel               St. Louis Blues          15.42   NWI
  6 Day, Claudette               East Saint Louis         15.45   NWI
  7 Anderson, Dementria          St. Louis Blues          15.82   NWI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Taylor               St. .louis Expre         14.80q  NWI  4
  2 Henderson, Ashley            Royal  Knights           14.83q  NWI  4
  3 Brewer, Essence              Royal  Knights           14.94q  NWI  2
  4 Lampley, Felicia             St. .louis Expre         15.08q  NWI  1
  5 Rollins, Genel               St. Louis Blues          15.31q  NWI  2
  6 Day, Claudette               East Saint Louis         15.50q  NWI  3
  7 Dickerson, Zhanesha          St. Louis Blues          15.72q  NWI  1
  8 Anderson, Dementria          St. Louis Blues          15.93q  NWI  3
  9 Williams, Nicole             St. Louis Blues          16.04   NWI  2
 10 Nelson, Brionni              Royal  Knights           16.17   NWI  3
 11 Handy, Alexus                Railers                  16.27   NWI  3
 12 Young, Kaila                 St. Louis Blues          17.63   NWI  4
 13 Stewart, Hailey              Railers                  17.91   NWI  2
 14 Coldon, Charless             Railers                  18.43   NWI  4
 15 Garrett, Anyae               Railers                  20.05   NWI  1
 16 Decker, Hannah               Jets Track Club          28.53   NWI  1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spivey, Marcya               St. .louis Expre         29.58   NWI
  2 Held, Amelia                 Jets Track Club          30.41   NWI
  3 Gibson, Taylor               St. .louis Expre         30.44   NWI
  4 Henderson, Ashley            Royal  Knights           31.11   NWI
  5 Watt, Jennifer               St. .louis Expre         31.81   NWI
  6 Gardner, Barbara             St. Louis Blues          31.85   NWI
  7 Anderson, Dementria          St. Louis Blues          31.88   NWI
  8 Brewer, Essence              Royal  Knights           32.48   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spivey, Marcya               St. .louis Expre         30.37q  NWI  3
  2 Held, Amelia                 Jets Track Club          31.27q  NWI  3
  3 Henderson, Ashley            Royal  Knights           31.65q  NWI  3
  4 Gibson, Taylor               St. .louis Expre         31.71q  NWI  1
  5 Gardner, Barbara             St. Louis Blues          32.06q  NWI  2
  6 Brewer, Essence              Royal  Knights           32.34q  NWI  1
  7 Watt, Jennifer               St. .louis Expre         32.46q  NWI  2
  8 Anderson, Dementria          St. Louis Blues          32.47q  NWI  3
  9 Rollins, Genel               St. Louis Blues          32.50   NWI  3
 10 Bell, Nakiah                 St. .louis Expre         33.04   NWI  1
 11 Lampley, Felicia             St. .louis Expre         33.39   NWI  2
 12 Rachel, Kachea               Royal  Knights           35.46   NWI  2
 13 Nelson, Brionni              Royal  Knights           35.70   NWI  2
 14 Mcafee, Kimberly             East Saint Louis         35.93   NWI  2
 15 Wayne, Ambryannah            East Saint Louis         36.91   NWI  1
 16 Young, Kaila                 St. Louis Blues          43.72   NWI  3

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spivey, Marcya               St. .louis Expre       1:09.04
  2 Henderson, Ashley            Royal  Knights         1:11.71
  3 Perry, Sydney                St. Charles Stal       1:12.64
  4 Bell, Nakiah                 St. .louis Expre       1:13.58
  5 Watt, Jennifer               St. .louis Expre       1:17.71

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spivey, Marcya               St. .louis Expre       1:07.97q  2
  2 Henderson, Ashley            Royal  Knights         1:10.77q  2
  3 Perry, Sydney                St. Charles Stal       1:12.37q  1
  4 Day, Claudette               East Saint Louis       1:12.48q  2
  5 Bell, Nakiah                 St. .louis Expre       1:14.11q  1
  6 Leinert, Hannah              St. Louis Blazer       1:15.41q  2
  7 Smith, Brianna               St. Louis Blues        1:18.81q  3
  8 Watt, Jennifer               St. .louis Expre       1:19.75q  1
  9 Brewer, Essence              Royal  Knights         1:26.55   1
 10 Rachel, Kachea               Royal  Knights         1:27.39   3
 11 Wayne, Ambryannah            East Saint Louis       1:30.46   1
 12 Young, Kaila                 St. Louis Blues        1:50.51   3
 -- Dailey, Samantha             St. Louis Blues             DQ   2

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leinert, Hannah              St. Louis Blazer       2:46.54
  2 Halamicek, Valeska           St. Louis Blazer       2:48.75
  3 Qualls, Jordan               St. Louis Blues        2:50.98
  4 Perry, Sydney                St. Charles Stal       2:59.29
  5 Huskey, Allison              Cleats of Fire         3:38.43

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halamicek, Valeska           St. Louis Blazer       5:39.66
  2 Beffa, Crystal               Jets Track Club        5:51.57
  3 Paridy, Melissa              St Charles Cyclo       6:21.40
  4 Huskey, Allison              Cleats of Fire         7:09.45
  5 Claunch, Kasey               Jets Track Club        7:41.15

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emmani           St. .louis Expre      10:18.00
  2 Claunch, Kasey               Jets Track Club       12:21.00
  3 Huskey, Allison              Cleats of Fire        15:08.00
  4 Hopkins, Maegan              St. .louis Expre      15:28.00
  5 Jackson, Maiya               St. .louis Expre      19:02.00

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                            58.87
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               59.74
  3 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             1:02.37
  4 22-Railers  'A'                                     1:14.55

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             4:56.85
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             5:14.36

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Held, Amelia                 Jets Track Club          1.22m
  2 Perry, Sydney                St. Charles Stal         1.17m
  3 Beavers, Alyssa              Kirkwood Track C         1.12m
  4 Beffa, Crystal               Jets Track Club         J1.12m
  5 Thurman, Claire              Jets Track Club          1.02m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Burnett, Shandrana           St. Louis Blues          3.97m   NWI
  2 Halamicek, Valeska           St. Louis Blazer         3.82m   NWI
  3 Bell, Nakiah                 St. .louis Expre         3.63m   NWI
  4 Stewart, Hailey              Railers                  2.67m   NWI
  5 Handy, Alexus                Railers                  2.42m   NWI
  6 Goff, Tasia                  Jets Track Club          2.38m   NWI
  7 Coldon, Charless             Railers                  2.36m   NWI
  8 Garrett, Anyae               Railers                  2.29m   NWI
  9 Nicholson, Haamiah           Railers                  2.22m   NWI
 10 Rachel, Kachea               Royal  Knights           2.16m   NWI
 11 Mason, J'Dah                 U. City Xplosion         2.11m   NWI
 12 Cox, Tanisha                 Railers                  2.05m   NWI
 13 Cover, Rachel                Jets Track Club          1.97m   NWI
 14 Thomas, Cherise              U. City Xplosion         1.83m   NWI
 -- Held, Amelia                 Jets Track Club           FOUL   NWI
 -- Decker, Hannah               Jets Track Club           FOUL   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Alison              Unattached               8.75m
  2 Stewart, Mashia              Railers                  5.76m
  3 Beavers, Alyssa              Kirkwood Track C         5.68m
  4 Jackson, Maiya               St. .louis Expre         5.04m
  5 Hopkins, Maegan              St. .louis Expre         5.01m
  6 Beffa, Crystal               Jets Track Club          4.56m
  7 Fennoy, Eboni                Railers                  4.51m
  8 Thurman, Claire              Jets Track Club          4.33m
  9 Cover, Rachel                Jets Track Club          3.22m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thurman, Claire              Jets Track Club          9.10m
  2 Cover, Rachel                Jets Track Club          8.57m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaiana, Dominic              Unattached               14.18   NWI
  2 Young, Desmond               St. Charles Stal         14.45   NWI
  3 Whitley, II, Shawn           U. City Xplosion         14.65   NWI
  4 Weaver, Thayer               St. Louis Blues          14.81   NWI
  5 Purley, Royce                U. City Xplosion         14.91   NWI
  6 Wingo, Raymond               St. .louis Expre         14.98   NWI
  7 Moten, Cedric                St. .louis Expre         15.21   NWI
  8 Earl, Sean                   St Charles Cyclo         15.28   NWI

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Desmond               St. Charles Stal         14.26q  NWI  1
  2 Whitley, II, Shawn           U. City Xplosion         14.33q  NWI  1
  3 Vaiana, Dominic              Unattached               14.35q  NWI  2
  4 Purley, Royce                U. City Xplosion         14.63q  NWI  3
  5 Weaver, Thayer               St. Louis Blues          14.87q  NWI  3
  6 Wingo, Raymond               St. .louis Expre         14.96q  NWI  1
  7 Moten, Cedric                St. .louis Expre         15.25q  NWI  2
  8 Earl, Sean                   St Charles Cyclo         15.26q  NWI  2
  9 Kaniyah, Ezra                St. .louis Expre         15.30   NWI  1
 10 Johnson, G.Jamal             St. Louis Blues          15.50   NWI  1
 11 Woodfork, Chris              St. Louis Blues          15.61   NWI  2
 12 Hopson, Darrell              St. .louis Expre         15.80   NWI  3
 13 Still, David                 Webster Rockhill         15.96   NWI  1
 14 Todd, Elijah                 St. Louis Blues          16.28   NWI  2
 15 Miller, Tevin                St. .louis Expre         16.48   NWI  2
 16 Haqq, Idris                  St. .louis Expre         16.80   NWI  3
 17 Johnson, Jordan              St. .louis Expre         17.13   NWI  1
 18 Parisons, Jimmy              Cleats of Fire           18.07   NWI  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Marcus                St. .louis Expre         30.27   NWI
  2 Purley, Royce                U. City Xplosion         30.74   NWI
  3 Miller, Tevin                St. .louis Expre         30.87   NWI
  4 Bell, William                St. .louis Expre         30.94   NWI
  5 Kaniyah, Ezra                St. .louis Expre         31.64   NWI
  6 Earl, Sean                   St Charles Cyclo         31.84   NWI
  7 Hodges, Bryan                U. City Xplosion         32.21   NWI
  8 Johnson, G.Jamal             St. Louis Blues          32.77   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purley, Royce                U. City Xplosion         31.30q  NWI  3
  2 Davis, Marcus                St. .louis Expre         31.40q  NWI  1
  3 Miller, Tevin                St. .louis Expre         31.67q  NWI  2
  4 Bell, William                St. .louis Expre         31.84q  NWI  3
  5 Kaniyah, Ezra                St. .louis Expre         32.07q  NWI  2
  6 Johnson, G.Jamal             St. Louis Blues          32.87q  NWI  1
  7 Hodges, Bryan                U. City Xplosion         32.91q  NWI  2
  8 Earl, Sean                   St Charles Cyclo         33.00q  NWI  3
  9 Wingo, Raymond               St. .louis Expre         33.03   NWI  1
 10 Griffin, Ryan                St. .louis Expre         33.27   NWI  2
 11 Still, David                 Webster Rockhill         34.24   NWI  2
 12 Fears, Morgan                St. .louis Expre         34.84   NWI  3
 13 Brown, Peter                 U. City Xplosion         36.07   NWI  1
 14 Johnson, Jordan              St. .louis Expre         36.50   NWI  1
 15 Haqq, Idris                  St. .louis Expre         36.68   NWI  3

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Wesley                 St. Louis Blues        1:06.51
  2 Williams, Jonathon           St. Louis Blues        1:07.25
  3 Davis, Marcus                St. .louis Expre       1:08.85
  4 Walters, Nicholas            Kirkwood Track C       1:09.31
  5 Purley, Royce                U. City Xplosion       1:10.82
  6 Kaniyah, Ezra                St. .louis Expre       1:14.79
  7 Hopson, Darrell              St. .louis Expre       1:14.89
  8 Wingo, Raymond               St. .louis Expre       1:19.71

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Wesley                 St. Louis Blues        1:05.17q  1
  2 Williams, Jonathon           St. Louis Blues        1:07.54q  1
  3 Davis, Marcus                St. .louis Expre       1:10.52q  2
  4 Walters, Nicholas            Kirkwood Track C       1:11.55q  1
  5 Kaniyah, Ezra                St. .louis Expre       1:11.78q  1
  6 Purley, Royce                U. City Xplosion       1:11.95q  3
  7 Hopson, Darrell              St. .louis Expre       1:18.29q  2
  8 Wingo, Raymond               St. .louis Expre       1:18.49q  3
  9 Miller, Tevin                St. .louis Expre       1:19.62   1
 10 Griffin, Ryan                St. .louis Expre       1:21.73   2
 11 Pruitt, Johnathan            Cleats of Fire         1:21.76   1
 12 Johnson, Jordan              St. .louis Expre       1:23.62   1
 13 Haqq, Idris                  St. .louis Expre       1:24.76   3
 14 Brown, Peter                 U. City Xplosion       1:26.06   2
 15 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood Track C       1:32.74   2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles               St. .louis Expre       2:40.30
  2 Love, Wesley                 St. Louis Blues        2:40.43
  3 Walters, Nicholas            Kirkwood Track C       2:44.37
  4 Crayton, Kameron             St. .louis Expre       2:44.73
  5 Cameron, Myles               St. .louis Expre       2:50.27
  6 Williams, Jonathon           St. Louis Blues        2:51.34
  7 Chunn, Brandon               St. Louis Blues        2:56.54
  8 Pruitt, Johnathan            Cleats of Fire         3:05.15
  9 Brittenham, Ryan             Cleats of Fire         3:06.59
 10 Campbell, Kevin              Cpd Track Club         3:10.33
 11 Clevenger, Trevor            St Charles Cyclo       3:34.12

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles               St. .louis Expre       5:28.45
  2 Sarajlic, Elvir              Kirkwood Track C       5:30.42
  3 Cameron, Myles               St. .louis Expre       5:39.93
  4 Crayton, Kameron             St. .louis Expre       5:43.87
  5 Brittenham, Ryan             Cleats of Fire         5:59.15
  6 Campbell, Kevin              Cpd Track Club         5:59.16

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             1:01.30

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             4:39.86
  2 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                          4:49.74
  3 22-St. .louis Express  'B'                          5:11.50

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Ethan                 Unattached               1.20m
  2 Hodges, Bryan                U. City Xplosion         1.15m
  3 Mason, Jahvonta'             U. City Xplosion         1.00m
  4 Fan, Daniel Yang             U. City Xplosion        J1.00m
  5 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood Track C        J1.00m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Young, Desmond               St. Charles Stal         3.98m   NWI
  2 Vaiana, Dominic              Unattached               3.95m   NWI
  3 Bell, William                St. .louis Expre         3.92m   NWI
  4 Whitley, II, Shawn           U. City Xplosion         3.80m   NWI
  5 Moten, Cedric                St. .louis Expre         3.72m   NWI
  6 Pruitt, Johnathan            Cleats of Fire           3.22m   NWI
  7 Fears, Morgan                St. .louis Expre         3.14m   NWI
  8 Jones, Ethan                 Unattached               3.11m   NWI
  9 Fan, Daniel Yang             U. City Xplosion         2.91m   NWI
 10 Brittenham, Ryan             Cleats of Fire           2.86m   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kyrin                Jets Track Club          9.24m
  2 Parisons, Jimmy              Cleats of Fire           7.65m
  3 Boyer, Kenneth               St. Charles Stal         7.41m
  4 Mason, Jahvonta'             U. City Xplosion         6.91m
  5 Todd, Elijah                 St. Louis Blues          6.75m
  6 Whitley, II, Shawn           U. City Xplosion         6.14m
  7 Hodges, Bryan                U. City Xplosion         5.82m
  8 Woodfork, Chris              St. Louis Blues          5.63m
  9 Hibbler, Cameron             Kirkwood Track C         4.34m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kyrin                Jets Track Club         14.25m
  2 Mason, Jahvonta'             U. City Xplosion        11.06m

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Na' Kea            St. Charles Stal         13.54   NWI
  2 Parish, Ashley               St. Louis Blues          13.65   NWI
  3 Ducksworth, Latysa           Railers                  14.08   NWI
  4 Harris, Jessica              Royal  Knights           14.14   NWI
  5 Neal, Dache                  St. Louis Blues          14.47   NWI
  6 Ward, Ahia                   Railers                  15.07   NWI
  7 Hayes, Brittany              Royal  Knights           15.24   NWI

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Na' Kea            St. Charles Stal         13.43q  NWI  1
  2 Parish, Ashley               St. Louis Blues          13.83q  NWI  2
  3 Harris, Jessica              Royal  Knights           14.03q  NWI  2
  4 Ducksworth, Latysa           Railers                  14.13q  NWI  2
  5 Pendilton, Marsha            Unattached               14.14q  NWI  2
  6 Neal, Dache                  St. Louis Blues          14.21q  NWI  3
  7 Ward, Ahia                   Railers                  14.90q  NWI  1
  8 Hayes, Brittany              Royal  Knights           14.98q  NWI  3
  9 Llyod, Amber                 St. Louis Blues          15.00   NWI  2
 10 Williams, Janelle            Railers                  15.03   NWI  3
 11 Berry, Kianna                Railers                  15.13   NWI  1
 12 Nicholson, Meashah           East Saint Louis         15.24   NWI  2
 13 Coleman, Taylor              St. Louis Blues          15.30   NWI  1
 14 Guthrie, Allahna             Royal  Knights           16.10   NWI  1
 15 Jones, Skylar                St. Louis Blues          16.43   NWI  1
 16 Roby, Victoria               St. Louis Blues          17.20   NWI  1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Na' Kea            St. Charles Stal         27.31   NWI
  2 Parish, Ashley               St. Louis Blues          27.85   NWI
  3 Ducksworth, Latysa           Railers                  28.71   NWI
  4 Whitney, Kenya               Royal  Knights           29.21   NWI
  5 Coleman, Alexis              Railers                  29.78   NWI
  6 Moore, Kanesha               St. Louis Blues          30.68   NWI
  7 Nicholson, Meashah           East Saint Louis         31.15   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Na' Kea            St. Charles Stal         28.19q  NWI  2
  2 Parish, Ashley               St. Louis Blues          28.42q  NWI  2
  3 Williams, Tanesha            St. Louis Blues          28.63q  NWI  1
  4 Ducksworth, Latysa           Railers                  28.69q  NWI  1
  5 Whitney, Kenya               Royal  Knights           29.63q  NWI  3
  6 Coleman, Alexis              Railers                  29.92q  NWI  2
  7 Moore, Kanesha               St. Louis Blues          30.43q  NWI  1
  8 Nicholson, Meashah           East Saint Louis         30.86q  NWI  2
  9 Williams, Sherise            St. Louis Blues          30.93   NWI  1
 10 Hayes, Brittany              Royal  Knights           31.43   NWI  1
 11 Llyod, Amber                 St. Louis Blues          31.63   NWI  2
 12 Smith, Jaiara                Railers                  32.27   NWI  3
 13 Dickson, Tyree               St. Louis Blues          32.77   NWI  3
 14 Brown, Alexis                Railers                  35.27   NWI  1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Na' Kea            St. Charles Stal       1:04.39
  2 Goodlett, Kayla              St. Louis Blues        1:07.76
  3 Williams, Sherise            St. Louis Blues        1:08.52
  4 Nicholson, Meashah           East Saint Louis       1:08.76
  5 Hopson, Teresa               St. .louis Expre       1:10.53
  6 Moore, Kanesha               St. Louis Blues        1:10.99

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Na' Kea            St. Charles Stal       1:04.87q  1
  2 Goodlett, Kayla              St. Louis Blues        1:07.12q  3
  3 Whitney, Kenya               Royal  Knights         1:07.17q  2
  4 Nicholson, Meashah           East Saint Louis       1:08.78q  1
  5 Williams, Sherise            St. Louis Blues        1:09.50q  2
  6 Moore, Kanesha               St. Louis Blues        1:10.85q  1
  7 Hopson, Teresa               St. .louis Expre       1:11.37q  2
  8 Hayes, Brittany              Royal  Knights         1:11.54q  2
  9 Lane, Brianna                St. Louis Blues        1:12.58   1
 10 Rainey, Jozzi                St. Louis Blues        1:13.29   3
 11 Bonds, Destanee              St. .louis Expre       1:13.64   3
 12 Dickson, Tyree               St. Louis Blues        1:18.38   1
 13 Cole, Makayla                St. Louis Blues        1:19.41   2
 14 Jones, Skylar                St. Louis Blues        1:22.06   1
 15 Roby, Victoria               St. Louis Blues        1:26.05   2

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pattin, Natalie              St. .louis Expre       2:29.30
  2 White, Kendra                St. .louis Expre       2:30.87
  3 Powell, Courtney             St. .louis Expre       2:35.04
  4 Goodlett, Kayla              St. Louis Blues        2:40.78
  5 Hamiel, Dneesha              Railers                2:44.38
  6 Bonds, Destanee              St. .louis Expre       2:49.45
  7 Linquist, Ashley             Cleats of Fire         2:55.69
  8 Cole, Makayla                St. Louis Blues        3:05.30
  9 Heimos, Kaitlyn              Jets Track Club        3:05.87
 10 Chavers, Taylor              U. City Xplosion       3:20.45
 11 Clevenger, Mandy             St Charles Cyclo       3:24.69
 12 Carson, Kiara                Railers                3:25.25
 13 Lane, Brianna                St. Louis Blues        3:29.71

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blalock, Hannah              Cleats of Fire         5:18.46
  2 Powell, Courtney             St. .louis Expre       5:28.31
  3 Horton, Sierra               Kirkwood Track C       5:48.79
  4 Warrick, Avery               Kirkwood Track C       6:23.33
  5 Clevenger, Mandy             St Charles Cyclo       6:43.78
  6 Linhares, Rose               St. Louis Blues        7:11.11

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blalock, Hannah              Cleats of Fire        11:11.81
  2 Horton, Sierra               Kirkwood Track C      13:11.09
  3 Warrick, Avery               Kirkwood Track C      14:19.79

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainey, Jozzi                St. Louis Blues       10:25.00
  2 Gallion, Danielle            Jets Track Club       10:39.00
  3 Jones, Skylar                St. Louis Blues       11:03.00
 -- Roby, Victoria               St. Louis Blues             DQ

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney, Kenya               Royal  Knights           14.77   NWI
  2 Keeney, Kelly                Jets Track Club          15.77   NWI
  3 Berry, Kianna                Railers                  15.87   NWI
  4 Borman, Breanne              Jets Track Club          15.88   NWI
  5 Wachter, Paden               Jets Track Club          15.97   NWI
  6 Alexander, Kelly             Railers                  18.94   NWI
  7 Nichols, Chelsea             Unattached               19.11   NWI

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Kianna                Railers                  15.22q  NWI  1
  2 Whitney, Kenya               Royal  Knights           15.29q  NWI  1
  3 Keeney, Kelly                Jets Track Club          15.96q  NWI  2
  4 Wachter, Paden               Jets Track Club          16.09q  NWI  2
  5 Borman, Breanne              Jets Track Club          16.36q  NWI  1
  6 Guthrie, Allahna             Royal  Knights           17.66q  NWI  2
  7 Nichols, Chelsea             Unattached               17.75q  NWI  1
  8 Alexander, Kelly             Railers                  17.76q  NWI  1
  9 Linquist, Ashley             Cleats of Fire           17.83   NWI  2
 10 Heimos, Kaitlyn              Jets Track Club          17.92   NWI  1
 11 Holden, Ashley               Railers                  17.93   NWI  1
 12 Willis, Arteria              Railers                  17.99   NWI  2
 12 Chavers, Taylor              U. City Xplosion         17.99   NWI  1

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               54.39
  2 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                            54.63
  3 22-Railers  'A'                                       56.50
  4 22-Railers  'B'                                     1:01.43
  5 22-Railers  'C'                                     1:02.73

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                          4:17.74
  2 22-St. .louis Express  'B'                          4:43.40
  3 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             4:48.40
  4 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             5:03.02

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-Railers  'A'                                    13:27.52

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borman, Breanne              Jets Track Club          1.27m
  2 Keeney, Kelly                Jets Track Club         J1.27m
  3 Harris, Jessica              Royal  Knights          J1.27m
  4 Heimos, Kaitlyn              Jets Track Club          1.12m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pendilton, Marsha            Unattached               4.17m   NWI
  2 Harris, Jessica              Royal  Knights           3.85m   NWI
  3 Williams, Tanesha            St. Louis Blues          3.81m   NWI
  4 Coleman, Alexis              Railers                  3.66m   NWI
  5 Williams, Janelle            Railers                  3.57m   NWI
  6 Alexander, Kelly             Railers                  3.53m   NWI
  7 Wachter, Paden               Jets Track Club          3.24m   NWI
  8 Berry, Kianna                Railers                  3.23m   NWI
  9 Carson, Kiara                Railers                  3.14m   NWI
 10 Nichols, Chelsea             Unattached               3.06m   NWI
 11 Brown, Alexis                Railers                  2.99m   NWI
 12 Willis, Arteria              Railers                  2.89m   NWI
 13 Holden, Ashley               Railers                  2.78m   NWI
 14 Smith, Jaiara                Railers                  2.67m   NWI
 15 Coleman, Deborah             Railers                  2.51m   NWI
 16 Ward, Ahia                   Railers                 x2.49m   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Chasity               Webster Rockhill         8.59m
  2 Borman, Breanne              Jets Track Club          7.65m
  3 Nelson, Allison              Railers                  7.64m
  4 Keeney, Kelly                Jets Track Club          7.32m
  5 Wachter, Paden               Jets Track Club          7.24m
  6 Shumpert, Alece              Railers                  6.84m
  7 Gallion, Danielle            Jets Track Club          6.73m
  8 Cover, Randi                 Jets Track Club          5.12m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Chasity               Webster Rockhill        19.71m
  2 Nelson, Allison              Railers                 16.12m
  3 Cover, Randi                 Jets Track Club         11.95m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nichols, Chelsea             Unattached              15.63m
  2 Nelson, Allison              Railers                 13.84m
  3 James, Chasity               Webster Rockhill        13.05m
  4 Gallion, Danielle            Jets Track Club         12.79m
  5 Cover, Randi                 Jets Track Club         11.56m

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agnew, Malcolm               St. Louis Blues          13.57   NWI
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Royal  Knights           13.61   NWI
  3 Lampley, Marcus              St. .louis Expre         14.24   NWI
  4 Montgomery, Robert           St. .louis Expre         15.41   NWI
  5 Martin, George               St. Louis Blues          15.54   NWI

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agnew, Malcolm               St. Louis Blues          13.54q  NWI  1
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Royal  Knights           13.55q  NWI  1
  3 Lampley, Marcus              St. .louis Expre         14.40q  NWI  2
  4 Nichols, Nick                Cleats of Fire           14.78q  NWI  1
  5 Montgomery, Robert           St. .louis Expre         15.19q  NWI  1
  6 Brown, Christian             St. .louis Expre         15.52q  NWI  2
  7 Martin, George               St. Louis Blues          15.82q  NWI  1
  8 Walkup, Josh                 St. Louis Blazer         16.05q  NWI  1
  9 Jones, Edward                St. Louis Blues          16.06   NWI  2

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gates, Joshua                East Saint Louis         27.95   NWI
  2 Franks, Marc                 St. .louis Expre         29.46   NWI
  3 Montgomery, Robert           St. .louis Expre         29.93   NWI
  4 Phillips, Brandon            St. .louis Expre         30.17   NWI
  5 Walker, Christopher          Royal  Knights           30.43   NWI
  6 Woolens, Orlando             St. .louis Expre         34.54   NWI
  7 Brown, Christian             St. .louis Expre         34.67   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gates, Joshua                East Saint Louis         27.95q  NWI  1
  2 Phillips, Brandon            St. .louis Expre         30.61q  NWI  2
  3 Franks, Marc                 St. .louis Expre         30.70q  NWI  2
  4 Walker, Christopher          Royal  Knights           30.97q  NWI  2
  5 Montgomery, Robert           St. .louis Expre         33.05q  NWI  1
  6 Jones, Edward                St. Louis Blues          35.39q  NWI  1
  7 Woolens, Orlando             St. .louis Expre         35.90q  NWI  2
  8 Brown, Christian             St. .louis Expre         38.13q  NWI  1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kacich, Dominic              St. Louis Blazer         59.71
  2 Young, Edwin                 St. Louis Blues        1:00.28
  3 Gates, Joshua                East Saint Louis       1:01.65
  4 Owens, Brandon               St. Louis Blues        1:04.11
  5 Franks, Marc                 St. .louis Expre       1:04.18
  6 Baker, Darion                St. Louis Blues        1:09.75
  7 Phillips, Brandon            St. .louis Expre       1:11.09

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Edwin                 St. Louis Blues        1:00.30q  2
  2 Gates, Joshua                East Saint Louis       1:02.06q  1
  3 Kacich, Dominic              St. Louis Blazer       1:02.20q  2
  4 Owens, Brandon               St. Louis Blues        1:03.70q  1
  5 Franks, Marc                 St. .louis Expre       1:06.93q  1
  6 Baker, Darion                St. Louis Blues        1:08.17q  1
  7 Anderson, Marcus             St. Louis Blues        1:08.18q  1
  8 Phillips, Brandon            St. .louis Expre       1:13.47q  1
  9 Walker, Christopher          Royal  Knights         1:13.92   2
 10 Lampley, Marcus              St. .louis Expre       1:13.98   2
 11 Brown, Malik                 St. Louis Blues        1:26.06   1
 12 Woolens, Orlando             St. .louis Expre       1:27.70   2
 13 Brown, Christian             St. .louis Expre       1:28.56   2

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, David               St. .louis Expre       2:31.29
  2 Suber, JoVonte               St. Louis Blues        2:37.16
  3 Baker, Darion                St. Louis Blues        2:45.50
  4 Jackson, Desmand             St. Louis Blues        2:51.23
  5 Stewart, Nicholas            St. .louis Expre       3:02.48
  6 Brown, Malik                 St. Louis Blues        3:12.46

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kortez                Cleats of Fire         5:03.08
  2 Strode, Jarett               St. Charles Stal       5:19.97
  3 Fulguim, Jamie               Cleats of Fire         5:21.70
  4 Stubbs, Cameron              Jets Track Club        5:27.01
  5 Rubbelke, Nathan             St. Louis Blazer       5:27.38
  6 Stewart, Nicholas            St. .louis Expre       5:34.02
  7 Dudley, Demitri              Cleats of Fire         5:38.92
  8 Young, Jaylin                Cleats of Fire         5:39.09
  9 Munoz, Anthony               St. Louis Blazer       5:39.10
 10 White, Kyle                  St Charles Cyclo       6:06.95
 11 Brown, Malik                 St. Louis Blues        6:22.06

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kortez                Cleats of Fire        10:45.60
  2 Strode, Jarett               St. Charles Stal      11:11.34
  3 Young, Jaylin                Cleats of Fire        11:31.22
  4 Rubbelke, Nathan             St. Louis Blazer      11:36.30
  5 Munoz, Anthony               St. Louis Blazer      12:02.29
  6 Fulguim, Jamie               Cleats of Fire        13:17.80
  7 Carpio, Collin               St Charles Cyclo      13:47.09
  8 Brown, Christopher           U. City Xplosion      14:32.04
  9 Bashkin, Jacob               U. City Xplosion      16:01.32

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gates, Joshua                East Saint Louis         13.84   NWI
  2 Price, Emmanuel              Royal  Knights           14.08   NWI
  3 Stubbs, Cameron              Jets Track Club          14.61   NWI
  4 Nichols, Nick                Cleats of Fire           16.44   NWI
 -- Anderson, Marcus             St. Louis Blues             DQ   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               53.19
  2 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                          1:23.16

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             4:03.99
  2 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                          4:11.60
  3 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             4:38.66

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                            10:21.10
  2 22-Cleats of Fire  'A'                             11:18.96

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bashkin, Jacob               U. City Xplosion         1.15m
  2 Brown, Christopher           U. City Xplosion         1.10m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              Royal  Knights           4.63m   NWI
  2 Stubbs, Cameron              Jets Track Club          4.37m   NWI
  3 Lampley, Marcus              St. .louis Expre         4.23m   NWI
  4 Dudley, Demitri              Cleats of Fire           4.02m   NWI
  5 Bashkin, Jacob               U. City Xplosion         3.84m   NWI
  6 White, Kyle                  St Charles Cyclo         3.70m   NWI
  7 Woolens, Orlando             St. .louis Expre         3.49m   NWI
  8 Walker, Christopher          Royal  Knights           3.36m   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brandon            St. .louis Expre        11.42m
  2 Propst, Nathan               Jets Track Club          8.81m
  3 Kelly, Brian                 St. .louis Expre         8.63m
  4 Daily, Richard               St. Louis Blues          7.26m
  5 Kelly, Bruce                 St. .louis Expre         7.25m
  6 Martin, George               St. Louis Blues          5.48m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Keith                 Unattached              26.76m
  2 Kelly, Bruce                 St. .louis Expre        21.62m
  3 Kelly, Brian                 St. .louis Expre        21.24m
  4 Daily, Richard               St. Louis Blues         20.96m
  5 Propst, Nathan               Jets Track Club         19.20m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Christopher           U. City Xplosion        21.47m
  2 Propst, Nathan               Jets Track Club         16.02m
  3 Martin, George               St. Louis Blues         15.49m

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Taelar                 St. Louis Blues          12.69   NWI
  2 Lewis, Olivia                St. Louis Blues          12.70   NWI
  3 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                  12.96   NWI
  4 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                  13.09   NWI
  5 Mitchell, Courtney           St. .louis Expre         13.22   NWI
  6 Wilson, Chare                Railers                  13.26   NWI
  7 Wright, Airell               U. City Xplosion         13.33   NWI
  8 Roye-Speight, Montenae       Royal  Knights           14.03   NWI

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Olivia                St. Louis Blues          12.72q  NWI  2
  2 King, Taelar                 St. Louis Blues          12.82q  NWI  2
  3 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                  12.94q  NWI  3
  4 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                  13.09q  NWI  1
  5 Wilson, Chare                Railers                  13.10q  NWI  3
  6 Mitchell, Courtney           St. .louis Expre         13.19q  NWI  1
  7 Wright, Airell               U. City Xplosion         13.22q  NWI  2
  8 Roye-Speight, Montenae       Royal  Knights           13.43q  NWI  1
  9 McNeal, Kayla                St. Louis Blues          13.49   NWI  1
 10 McNeal, Dearra               Railers                  13.69   NWI  1
 11 Gales, Remi                  St. Louis Blues          13.80   NWI  3
 12 Morris, Sharne               St. Louis Blues          13.84   NWI  3
 13 Miller, Kenya                Unattached               14.17   NWI  3
 14 Green, Kerryonna             East Saint Louis         14.39   NWI  1
 14 Thornton, Armanda            Royal  Knights           14.39   NWI  2
 16 Carr, Tanisha                St. Louis Blues          14.53   NWI  1
 17 Simmons, Gabrielle           St. .louis Expre         14.77   NWI  3
 18 Bowers, Alanna               St. Louis Blues          14.82   NWI  2
 19 Williams, Chelsea            St. Louis Blues          15.42   NWI  2
 20 Jones, Bria                  Railers                  16.29   NWI  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Olivia                St. Louis Blues          25.31   NWI
  2 King, Taelar                 St. Louis Blues          25.55   NWI
  3 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                  25.85   NWI
  4 Pittman, Aleese              St. Louis Blues          25.88   NWI
  5 Mitchell, Courtney           St. .louis Expre         26.65   NWI
  6 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                  26.81   NWI
  7 Tatum, Armani                St. Louis Blues          27.18   NWI
  8 Wilson, Chare                Railers                  27.45   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Olivia                St. Louis Blues          25.49q  NWI  2
  2 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                  26.02q  NWI  3
  3 Pittman, Aleese              St. Louis Blues          26.46q  NWI  3
  4 King, Taelar                 St. Louis Blues          26.56q  NWI  2
  5 Tatum, Armani                St. Louis Blues          27.09q  NWI  4
  5 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                  27.09q  NWI  3
  7 Wilson, Chare                Railers                  27.26q  NWI  3
  8 Mitchell, Courtney           St. .louis Expre         27.54q  NWI  1
  9 Stewart, Alaya               Railers                  27.64   NWI  1
 10 Roye-Speight, Montenae       Royal  Knights           28.22   NWI  4
 11 Miller, Kenya                Unattached               28.88   NWI  1
 12 Wright, Airell               U. City Xplosion         28.89   NWI  3
 13 Morris, Sharne               St. Louis Blues          29.09   NWI  4
 14 Green, Kerryonna             East Saint Louis         29.21   NWI  1
 15 McNeal, Kayla                St. Louis Blues          29.26   NWI  3
 16 Suber, JaQuaya               St. Louis Blues          29.33   NWI  2
 17 Gales, Remi                  St. Louis Blues          29.41   NWI  1
 18 Coleman, Ann-Marie           St. .louis Expre         29.66   NWI  2
 19 Crayton, Tierney             St. .louis Expre         29.95   NWI  1
 20 Bowers, Alanna               St. Louis Blues          30.26   NWI  4
 21 Carr, Tanisha                St. Louis Blues          30.51   NWI  1
 22 Brown, Alexas                Railers                  31.10   NWI  2
 23 Perry, Charese               St. .louis Expre         33.07   NWI  2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, Aleese              St. Louis Blues          59.92
  2 Tatum, Armani                St. Louis Blues        1:01.73
  3 Guerrero, Ditiana            St. Louis Blues        1:02.13
  4 McAllister, Antania          St. Louis Blues        1:02.23
  5 Jefferson, Elizabeth         U. City Xplosion       1:02.33
  6 Easton, Erica                St Charles Cyclo       1:03.99
  7 Bryant, Kelisha              St. .louis Expre       1:04.53
  8 Sample, Chelsey              Cleats of Fire         1:04.99

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Aleese              St. Louis Blues          59.43q  2
  2 Guerrero, Ditiana            St. Louis Blues        1:02.69q  4
  3 Tatum, Armani                St. Louis Blues        1:02.90q  2
  4 Easton, Erica                St Charles Cyclo       1:03.28q  4
  5 Sample, Chelsey              Cleats of Fire         1:03.41q  1
  6 McAllister, Antania          St. Louis Blues        1:03.96q  2
  7 Jefferson, Elizabeth         U. City Xplosion       1:04.11q  1
  8 Bryant, Kelisha              St. .louis Expre       1:04.50q  2
  9 Green, Kerryonna             East Saint Louis       1:05.56   3
 10 Nelson, Chelsey              East Saint Louis       1:06.99   3
 11 Culberson, Ausset            St. Louis Blues        1:07.08   2
 12 Simmons, Gabrielle           St. .louis Expre       1:07.86   3
 13 Suber, JaQuaya               St. Louis Blues        1:09.49   3
 14 Crayton, Tierney             St. .louis Expre       1:10.34   2
 15 Coleman, Ann-Marie           St. .louis Expre       1:12.26   3
 16 Martin, Paula                St. Louis Blues        1:13.35   1
 17 Davis, Jazmine               St. .louis Expre       1:16.73   3

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached             2:26.04
  2 Easton, Erica                St Charles Cyclo       2:27.86
  3 Sample, Chelsey              Cleats of Fire         2:32.86
  4 Culberson, Ausset            St. Louis Blues        2:33.00
  5 Jefferson, Elizabeth         U. City Xplosion       2:35.03
  6 Waldner, Brittney            Cleats of Fire         2:38.51
  7 Garrett, Iesha               Railers                2:43.91
  8 Nelson, Chelsey              East Saint Louis       2:44.78
  9 Miller, Kenya                Unattached             2:47.09
 10 Martin, Paula                St. Louis Blues        2:49.45
 11 Cely, Makenzie               St Charles Cyclo       2:49.88
 12 Venerable, Brittany          U. City Xplosion       2:51.01
 13 Beffa, Nichole               Jets Track Club        2:51.48
 14 Cely, Maggie                 St Charles Cyclo       2:56.65
 15 Coleman, Ann-Marie           St. .louis Expre       2:59.20
 16 Burgess, Jasmine             St. .louis Expre       3:00.16
 17 Wafford, Kelly               St. .louis Expre       3:03.97
 18 Gregware, Ericka             St. .louis Expre       3:06.56
 19 Mobley, Rosalind             U. City Xplosion       3:08.84
 20 Edwards, Barbara             Railers                3:25.46
 21 Terry, Stephanie             St. .louis Expre       3:49.70

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 Royal  Knights         4:57.67
  2 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached             5:01.74
  3 Sample, Chelsey              Cleats of Fire         5:19.03
  4 Worley, Elizabeth            St. Louis Blazer       5:25.80
  5 Henderson, Courtney          St. Louis Blazer       5:29.27
  6 Nelson, Chelsey              East Saint Louis       5:41.92
  7 Waldner, Brittney            Cleats of Fire         5:43.52
  8 Cely, Makenzie               St Charles Cyclo       5:44.99
  9 Levin, Samantha              Ladue Lightning        5:47.35
 10 Beffa, Nichole               Jets Track Club        5:51.49
 11 Cely, Maggie                 St Charles Cyclo       6:05.47
 12 Garrett, Iesha               Railers                6:08.96
 13 Ray, Noelle                  Kirkwood Track C       6:14.85

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kathleen           Unattached            11:10.51
  2 Mirkin, Erin                 St. Louis Blazer      12:22.44
  3 Waldner, Brittney            Cleats of Fire        12:32.32
  4 Cely, Makenzie               St Charles Cyclo      12:55.01
  5 Ray, Noelle                  Kirkwood Track C      13:24.87
  6 Cely, Maggie                 St Charles Cyclo      14:03.88

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gregware, Ericka             St. .louis Expre      19:39.00
  2 Thurman, Kelsey              Jets Track Club       21:02.00
  3 Sumner, Josie                Kirkwood Track C      21:13.00
  4 Davis, Jazmine               St. .louis Expre      22:03.00
  5 Terry, Stephanie             St. .louis Expre      25:45.00

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          14.77   NWI
  2 Ford, Theresa                Royal  Knights           16.43   NWI
  3 Fennoy, Alexis               Railers                  16.50   NWI
  4 Marshall, Morrissa           Railers                  17.07   NWI
  5 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles Stal         19.17   NWI
  6 Luckett, Kendra              Railers                  20.04   NWI
  7 Mobley, Rosalind             U. City Xplosion         21.34   NWI

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          14.53q  NWI  2
  2 Fennoy, Alexis               Railers                  16.26q  NWI  2
  3 Ford, Theresa                Royal  Knights           16.27q  NWI  2
  4 Marshall, Morrissa           Railers                  17.51q  NWI  1
  5 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles Stal         18.31q  NWI  1
  6 Luckett, Kendra              Railers                  19.68q  NWI  1
  7 Mobley, Rosalind             U. City Xplosion         20.75q  NWI  1
  8 Sumner, Josie                Kirkwood Track C         20.98q  NWI  1
  9 Jennings, Kamechion          Railers                  23.98   NWI  1

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Morrissa           Railers                  31.06   NWI  2
  2 Ford, Theresa                Royal  Knights           31.29   NWI  1
  3 Fennoy, Alexis               Railers                  31.40   NWI  2
  4 Jones, Vernesha              St. .louis Expre         31.89   NWI  1
  5 Roye-Speight, Montenae       Royal  Knights           32.83   NWI  1
  6 Luckett, Kendra              Railers                  32.93   NWI  1
  7 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles Stal         33.33   NWI  2
  8 Sample, Chelsey              Cleats of Fire           33.53   NWI  1
  9 Jennings, Kamechion          Railers                  33.54   NWI  1
 -- Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club             DQ   NWI  2

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               49.04
  2 22-Railers  'A'                                       50.18
  3 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                            52.58
  4 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                               53.48
  5 22-Railers  'B'                                       54.15
  6 22-St. Louis Blues  'C'                               54.21
  7 22-Railers  'C'                                       59.18

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             4:02.65   1
  2 22-U. City Xplosion  'A'                            4:13.43   1
  3 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                          4:26.91   2
  4 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             4:30.28   1
  5 22-Railers  'A'                                     4:33.85   1
  6 22-St. .louis Express  'B'                          4:38.49   1
  7 22-Railers  'B'                                     4:43.46   1
  8 22-St. Louis Blues  'C'                             4:45.69   2

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                            11:22.51
  2 22-Jets Track Club  'A'                            12:16.73
  3 22-Railers  'A'                                    12:18.60

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          1.57m
  2 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles Stal         1.42m
  3 Venerable, Brittany          U. City Xplosion         1.37m
  3 Hayes, Janisa                St. Charles Stal         1.37m
  5 Held, Amanda                 Jets Track Club          1.32m
  6 Mobley, Rosalind             U. City Xplosion         1.27m
  7 Gendron, Melissa             St Charles Cyclo         1.22m
  8 Beffa, Nichole               Jets Track Club          1.17m
 -- Hibbler, Quinnne             Kirkwood Track C            NH

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Selmon, Precious             Jets Track Club          5.36m   NWI
  2 Stewart, Alaya               Railers                  4.96m   NWI
  3 Fennoy, Alexis               Railers                  4.52m   NWI
  4 Hayes, Janisa                St. Charles Stal         4.40m   NWI
  5 Thornton, Armanda            Royal  Knights           4.32m   NWI
  6 Ford, Theresa                Royal  Knights           3.95m   NWI
  7 Brown, Alexas                Railers                  3.53m   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Janisa                St. Charles Stal         9.44m   NWI
  2 Golliday, Mariah             St. Charles Stal         9.17m   NWI
  3 Waldner, Brittney            Cleats of Fire           8.16m   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyer, Jasmine               St. Charles Stal        11.35m
  2 Preston, Bryana              St. Louis Blues         11.17m
  3 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track Club         10.99m
  4 Rushin, Jill                 Jets Track Club          9.98m
  5 Rice, Ronnita                St. Louis Blues          9.34m
  6 Edwards, Barbara             Railers                  8.58m
  7 Gendron, Melissa             St Charles Cyclo         7.84m
  8 Held, Amanda                 Jets Track Club          6.76m
  9 Ford, Artesha                St. Charles Stal         6.07m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Preston, Bryana              St. Louis Blues         27.60m
  2 Boyer, Jasmine               St. Charles Stal        26.87m
  3 Rushin, Jill                 Jets Track Club         24.68m
  4 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track Club         22.59m
  5 Perry, Charese               St. .louis Expre        21.77m
  6 Gendron, Melissa             St Charles Cyclo        17.77m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spicer, Jade                 Jets Track Club         20.91m
  2 Gendron, Melissa             St Charles Cyclo        19.90m
  3 Borman, Danielle             Jets Track Club         18.98m
  4 Rushin, Jill                 Jets Track Club         18.75m
  5 Held, Amanda                 Jets Track Club         18.25m
  6 Boyer, Jasmine               St. Charles Stal        15.13m
  7 Thurman, Kelsey              Jets Track Club         12.81m
  8 Ford, Artesha                St. Charles Stal        11.32m
  9 Hibbler, Quinnne             Kirkwood Track C        10.46m

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wingo, Ronnie                St. .louis Expre         11.40   NWI
  2 moore, leon                  St. Louis Blues          11.97   NWI
  3 Williams, Justin             St. Louis Blues          12.84   NWI
  4 Gates, Kevin                 East Saint Louis         12.90   NWI
  5 Linzie, E.J.                 Kirkwood Track C         13.04   NWI
  6 Agnew, Ray                   St. Louis Blues          13.44   NWI
  7 Chavers, Todd                U. City Xplosion         13.57   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wingo, Ronnie                St. .louis Expre         22.84   NWI
  2 moore, leon                  St. Louis Blues          24.47   NWI
  3 Holliam, Dillon              St. Louis Blues          25.10   NWI
  4 Jackson, Brandon             St. Louis Blues          25.14   NWI
  5 Williams, Justin             St. Louis Blues          26.21   NWI
  6 Adkins, Bilal                East Saint Louis         27.74   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wingo, Ronnie                St. .louis Expre         23.61q  NWI  1
  2 moore, leon                  St. Louis Blues          24.61q  NWI  1
  3 Holliam, Dillon              St. Louis Blues          25.09q  NWI  2
  4 Jackson, Brandon             St. Louis Blues          25.29q  NWI  2
  5 Adkins, Bilal                East Saint Louis         26.49q  NWI  2
  6 Williams, Justin             St. Louis Blues          26.81q  NWI  1
  7 Chavers, Todd                U. City Xplosion         28.65q  NWI  1
  8 Scott, Derrick               East Saint Louis         31.22q  NWI  1

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wingo, Ronnie                St. .louis Expre         55.58
  2 Jackson, Brandon             St. Louis Blues          56.65
  3 Holliam, Dillon              St. Louis Blues          57.08
  4 Moss, Chris                  St. Louis Blues          57.85
  5 Adkins, Bilal                East Saint Louis         59.29
  6 Powell, Walter               St. .louis Expre       1:00.12
  7 Thomas, Joseph               Royal  Knights         1:01.52

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wingo, Ronnie                St. .louis Expre         54.39q  1
  2 Holliam, Dillon              St. Louis Blues          56.53q  1
  3 Jackson, Brandon             St. Louis Blues          58.16q  1
  4 Adkins, Bilal                East Saint Louis         59.76q  1
  5 Moss, Chris                  St. Louis Blues        1:00.18q  2
  6 Powell, Walter               St. .louis Expre       1:00.53q  1
  7 Hawkins, Travis              Royal  Knights         1:00.56q  1
  8 Thomas, Joseph               Royal  Knights         1:01.49q  2
  9 Watt, Jonathan               St. .louis Expre       1:02.13   1
 10 Wafford, Andrew              St. .louis Expre       1:04.19   2
 11 Scott, Derrick               East Saint Louis       1:12.80   2
 12 Armstrong, Steven            St. Louis Blues        1:19.77   2

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Tylor                 St. Charles Stal       2:10.20
  2 Moss, Chris                  St. Louis Blues        2:20.70
  3 Magee, Collum                Kirkwood Track C       2:23.33
  4 Thomas, Joseph               Royal  Knights         2:24.20
  5 Johnson, Charles             U. City Xplosion       2:24.37
  6 Watt, Jonathan               St. .louis Expre       2:30.51
  7 Blalock, Travis              Cleats of Fire         2:31.88
  8 Spraggins, Demarco           East Saint Louis       2:34.68
  9 Perry, Ivan                  St. Louis Blues        2:38.55

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David, Cliff                 St. Louis Blazer       4:39.91
  2 Magee, Collum                Kirkwood Track C       4:56.30
  3 Blalock, Travis              Cleats of Fire         5:00.83
  4 Spraggins, Demarco           East Saint Louis       5:18.95

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David, Cliff                 St. Louis Blazer      10:20.62
  2 Blalock, Travis              Cleats of Fire        10:34.30
  3 Carpio, AJ                   St Charles Cyclo      11:53.08
  4 Sanchez, Cody                Jets Track Club       12:55.98

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackey, James                Kirkwood Track C      24:15.00

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Powell, Walter               St. .louis Expre         17.88   NWI
  2 Marshall, Christopher        East Saint Louis         18.41   NWI
  3 Fleming, Ryan                East Saint Louis         20.08   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wafford, Andrew              St. .louis Expre         28.78   NWI
  2 Powell, Walter               St. .louis Expre         29.28   NWI
  3 Armstrong, Steven            St. Louis Blues          29.51   NWI
  4 Marshall, Christopher        East Saint Louis         31.78   NWI
  5 Fleming, Ryan                East Saint Louis         34.35   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               47.79
  2 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                      53.93

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                          3:50.07
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             3:57.54
  3 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                    4:52.30

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Tylor                 St. Charles Stal         1.73m
  2 Coble, Greg                  Cleats of Fire           1.47m
  3 Chavers, Todd                U. City Xplosion         1.37m
  4 Johnson, Charles             U. City Xplosion        J1.37m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Linzie, E.J.                 Kirkwood Track C         5.01m   NWI
  2 Agnew, Ray                   St. Louis Blues          4.95m   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brock, Tylor                 St. Charles Stal        10.45m   NWI
  2 Coble, Greg                  Cleats of Fire          10.25m   NWI
  3 Gallion, Matthew             Jets Track Club          8.77m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agnew, Ray                   St. Louis Blues         11.65m
  2 Kelly, Daniel                St. .louis Expre        10.96m
  3 Magee, Collum                Kirkwood Track C        10.02m
  4 Stubbs, Jermy                Jets Track Club          8.52m
  5 Gallion, Matthew             Jets Track Club          8.44m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Daniel                St. .louis Expre        27.50m

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Tylor                 St. Charles Stal        36.05m
  2 Magee, Collum                Kirkwood Track C        30.97m
  3 Stubbs, Jermy                Jets Track Club         27.64m
  4 Gallion, Matthew             Jets Track Club         24.77m
  5 Kelly, Daniel                St. .louis Expre        16.78m
  6 Thomas, Joseph               Royal  Knights          14.07m

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usery, Alishea               St. Louis Blues          11.86   NWI
  2 Parrish, Danielle            St. Louis Blues          12.33   NWI
  3 Nash, Ronecia                Railers                  12.52   NWI
  4 Marshall, Brianna            St. Louis Blues          12.66   NWI
  5 Lewis, Rachel                St. Louis Blues          12.96   NWI
  6 Harris, Brittany             Railers                  13.03   NWI
  7 Watt, Julisa                 St. .louis Expre         13.07   NWI
  8 Henderson, Angel             St. Louis Blues          13.08   NWI

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usery, Alishea               St. Louis Blues          12.18q  NWI  3
  2 Nash, Ronecia                Railers                  12.47q  NWI  1
  3 Parrish, Danielle            St. Louis Blues          12.50q  NWI  1
  4 Marshall, Brianna            St. Louis Blues          12.84q  NWI  1
  5 Harris, Brittany             Railers                  12.93q  NWI  2
  6 Lewis, Rachel                St. Louis Blues          13.10q  NWI  2
  7 Watt, Julisa                 St. .louis Expre         13.13q  NWI  2
  8 Henderson, Angel             St. Louis Blues          13.32q  NWI  3
  9 Baldwin, Tiffany             St. Louis Blues          13.34   NWI  1
 10 Perry, Chanese               St. .louis Expre         13.54   NWI  1
 11 Bogan, Ethel                 Railers                  13.96   NWI  2
 12 Hill, Marquisha              St. .louis Expre         14.10   NWI  3
 13 Williams, Michelle           St. .louis Expre         14.22   NWI  3
 14 Fountain, Brianna            Royal  Knights           14.66   NWI  2
 15 Walton, Mariah               St. Louis Blues          15.01   NWI  1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Usery, Alishea               St. Louis Blues          23.88   NWI
  2 Marshall, Brianna            St. Louis Blues          25.92   NWI
  3 Henderson, Angel             St. Louis Blues          26.52   NWI
  4 Perry, Chanese               St. .louis Expre         26.55   NWI
  5 Lewis, Rachel                St. Louis Blues          26.58   NWI
  6 Baldwin, Tiffany             St. Louis Blues          27.05   NWI
  7 Collins, Kiara               Royal  Knights           27.12   NWI
  8 Watt, Julisa                 St. .louis Expre         27.24   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usery, Alishea               St. Louis Blues          24.29q  NWI  3
  2 Marshall, Brianna            St. Louis Blues          26.28q  NWI  2
  3 Lewis, Rachel                St. Louis Blues          26.98q  NWI  1
  4 Perry, Chanese               St. .louis Expre         27.55q  NWI  1
  5 Watt, Julisa                 St. .louis Expre         27.58q  NWI  1
  6 Collins, Kiara               Royal  Knights           27.61q  NWI  1
  7 Henderson, Angel             St. Louis Blues          27.76q  NWI  3
  8 Baldwin, Tiffany             St. Louis Blues          27.88q  NWI  1
  9 Starks, Brandie              Royal  Knights           28.28   NWI  2
 10 Knox, Janelle                St. Louis Blues          28.55   NWI  1
 11 Davis, Sharoyah              St. .louis Expre         28.82   NWI  2
 12 Hill, Marquisha              St. .louis Expre         29.28   NWI  2
 13 Williams, Michelle           St. .louis Expre         29.89   NWI  3
 14 Walton, Mariah               St. Louis Blues          30.40   NWI  3
 15 Gates, Bryanne               East Saint Louis         30.79   NWI  2
 16 Brown, Kaneisha              St. .louis Expre         34.91   NWI  2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Ronecia             St. Louis Blues          59.89
  2 Patton, Natalie              St. Louis Blues        1:00.92
  3 Webster, Alexandra           St. Louis Blues        1:01.19
  4 Knox, Janelle                St. Louis Blues        1:03.56
  5 Fowler, Kiearra              Ladue Lightning        1:04.76
  6 Davis, Sharoyah              St. .louis Expre       1:05.76

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Ronecia             St. Louis Blues        1:00.72q  2
  2 Parrish, Danielle            St. Louis Blues        1:01.19q  1
  3 Patton, Natalie              St. Louis Blues        1:02.49q  1
  4 Davis, Sharoyah              St. .louis Expre       1:04.33q  1
  5 Knox, Janelle                St. Louis Blues        1:04.83q  1
  6 Fowler, Kiearra              Ladue Lightning        1:05.23q  1
  7 Collins, Kiara               Royal  Knights         1:05.29q  1
  8 Webster, Alexandra           St. Louis Blues        1:05.33q  2
  9 Starks, Brandie              Royal  Knights         1:06.56   2
 10 Perry, Chanese               St. .louis Expre       1:08.80   2

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track Club        2:22.78
  2 Usery, Ashley                St. Louis Blues        2:24.75
  3 Allen, Brittany              Railers                2:30.62
  4 Morgan, LaTisha              St. Louis Blues        2:34.96
  5 Fowler, Kiearra              Ladue Lightning        2:38.99
  6 Washington, Ebone'           Railers                2:55.74
  7 Liddell, Brandy              Railers                2:55.75
  8 Vickens, Teranisha           Royal  Knights         3:17.20

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa              Jets Track Club        4:53.88
  2 Bell, Laurie                 U. City Xplosion       5:18.40
  3 Liddell, Brandy              Railers                6:01.24

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Leann                 Racewalk Club of      35:56.00

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Alana                  U. City Xplosion         14.90   NWI
  2 McNeil, Jantelle             U. City Xplosion         15.93   NWI
  3 Allen, Brittany              Railers                  16.93   NWI
  4 James, Erica                 Kirkwood Track C         17.40   NWI
  5 Brock, Alyssa                St. Charles Stal         18.84   NWI
  6 Frye, Roneisha               Railers                  18.85   NWI
  7 Starks, Brandie              Royal  Knights           18.90   NWI
  8 Harris, Brittany             Railers                  22.01   NWI

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Alana                  U. City Xplosion         14.97q  NWI  1
  2 Allen, Brittany              Railers                  16.44q  NWI  1
  3 Harris, Brittany             Railers                  17.08q  NWI  2
  4 McNeil, Jantelle             U. City Xplosion         17.44q  NWI  1
  5 Frye, Roneisha               Railers                  17.78q  NWI  2
  6 James, Erica                 Kirkwood Track C         18.15q  NWI  2
  7 Starks, Brandie              Royal  Knights           19.55q  NWI  2
  8 Brock, Alyssa                St. Charles Stal         19.71q  NWI  1
  9 Vickens, Teranisha           Royal  Knights           20.01   NWI  2
 10 Gates, Bryanne               East Saint Louis         20.11   NWI  2
 11 Dowell, Katie                Cahokia Track CL         21.15   NWI  1
 12 Walton, Mariah               St. Louis Blues          22.35   NWI  1

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Alana                  U. City Xplosion       1:07.67   1
  2 Brimmage, Ambrea             Railers                1:07.70   1
  3 Starks, Brandie              Royal  Knights         1:10.69   2
  4 Mayfield, Raquel             St. .louis Expre       1:12.97   1
  5 Washington, Ebone'           Railers                1:15.99   2
  6 Frye, Roneisha               Railers                1:16.34   1
  7 Gates, Bryanne               East Saint Louis       1:35.73   1

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               47.08
  2 22-Railers  'A'                                       49.22
  3 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                               49.92
  4 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                            50.52
  5 22-St. Louis Blues  'C'                               52.89
  6 22-Railers  'B'                                       54.69

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             3:57.13
  2 22-U. City Xplosion  'A'                            4:04.90
  3 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             4:16.14
  4 22-Railers  'A'                                     4:32.86

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                            10:43.87
  2 22-Railers  'A'                                    12:33.48

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brimmage, Ambrea             Railers                  1.62m
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          1.57m
  3 Hudnut, Mackenzie            Jets Track Club          1.47m
  4 Patten, Elaine               Unattached              J1.47m

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kayla                 Jets Track Club          2.32m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nash, Ronecia                Railers                  5.50m   NWI
  2 Gray, Alana                  U. City Xplosion         5.43m   NWI
  3 Brimmage, Brittany           Railers                  4.66m   NWI
  4 Dowell, Katie                Cahokia Track CL         4.46m   NWI
  5 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          4.41m   NWI
  6 Bell, Laurie                 U. City Xplosion         4.36m   NWI
 -- Vickens, Teranisha           Royal  Knights            FOUL   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dowell, Katie                Cahokia Track CL        10.11m   NWI
  2 Brimmage, Brittany           Railers                J10.11m   NWI
  3 Albrecht, Amanda             Jets Track Club          9.81m   NWI
  4 Armbruster, Lauren           Jets Track Club          8.75m   NWI
  5 Foster, Mikiea               Railers                  8.73m   NWI
 -- Brimmage, Ambrea             Railers                   FOUL   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Alyssa                St. Charles Stal        11.63m
  2 Ellis, Natasha               Cahokia Track CL        11.00m
  3 Chism, Kourtney              East Saint Louis         9.45m
  4 McNeil, Jantelle             U. City Xplosion         9.41m
  5 Anderson, Jacques            Railers                  9.08m
  6 Armbruster, Lauren           Jets Track Club          7.34m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Alyssa                St. Charles Stal        37.45m
  2 Chism, Kourtney              East Saint Louis        32.41m
  3 Anderson, Jacques            Railers                 29.62m
  4 Armbruster, Lauren           Jets Track Club         15.15m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Lauren           Jets Track Club         23.00m
  2 Brock, Alyssa                St. Charles Stal        21.79m
  3 Anderson, Jacques            Railers                 20.34m
  4 Chism, Kourtney              East Saint Louis        19.11m
  5 McNeil, Jantelle             U. City Xplosion        17.75m

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendricks, Garren            St. .louis Expre         11.17   NWI
  2 Baker, Cerron                St. Louis Blues          11.34   NWI
  3 Brown, Lamark                Royal  Knights           11.44   NWI
  4 Rainey, Christopher          Royal  Knights           11.61   NWI
  5 Landrum, Darrian             St. Louis Blues          11.87   NWI
  6 Cannon, Shannon              Cahokia Track CL         11.91   NWI
  7 Reed, Jessie                 Unattached               12.11   NWI
  8 Venerable, Aaron             U. City Xplosion         12.24   NWI

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lamark                Royal  Knights           11.34q  NWI  1
  2 Hendricks, Garren            St. .louis Expre         11.46q  NWI  2
  2 Baker, Cerron                St. Louis Blues          11.46q  NWI  3
  4 Rainey, Christopher          Royal  Knights           11.59q  NWI  3
  5 Landrum, Darrian             St. Louis Blues          11.61q  NWI  1
  6 Cannon, Shannon              Cahokia Track CL         11.93q  NWI  3
  7 Venerable, Aaron             U. City Xplosion         11.94q  NWI  1
  8 Reed, Jessie                 Unattached               12.01q  NWI  1
  9 Shepherd, Preston            St. Charles Stal         12.03   NWI  3
 10 Willingham, Derek            East Saint Louis         12.10   NWI  3
 11 Alexander, Victor            U. City Xplosion         12.16   NWI  2
 12 Taylor, Valden               St. .louis Expre         12.50   NWI  3
 12 Williams, Elbert             St. Louis Blues          12.50   NWI  2
 14 Ewing, Sean                  St. .louis Expre         12.51   NWI  2
 15 Walton, Maurice              East Saint Louis         12.58   NWI  1
 16 Bizub, Kevin                 Jets Track Club          12.73   NWI  2
 17 Whitted, Brendan             St. .louis Expre         14.33   NWI  2

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendricks, Garren            St. .louis Expre         22.67   NWI
  2 Tabbs, Javaughn              East Saint Louis         24.03   NWI
  3 Shepherd, Preston            St. Charles Stal         24.20   NWI
  4 Reed, Jessie                 Unattached               24.30   NWI
  5 Cannon, Shannon              Cahokia Track CL         24.37   NWI
  6 Venerable, Aaron             U. City Xplosion         25.20   NWI
 -- Kimbrow, Keith               East Saint Louis            DQ   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hendricks, Garren            St. .louis Expre         22.86q  NWI  3
  2 Kimbrow, Keith               East Saint Louis         23.33q  NWI  3
  3 Tabbs, Javaughn              East Saint Louis         23.95q  NWI  2
  4 Shepherd, Preston            St. Charles Stal         24.33q  NWI  3
  5 Reed, Jessie                 Unattached               24.52q  NWI  2
  6 Venerable, Aaron             U. City Xplosion         24.53q  NWI  2
  7 Alexander, Victor            U. City Xplosion         24.60q  NWI  1
  8 Cannon, Shannon              Cahokia Track CL         24.73q  NWI  3
  9 Gates, Ramon                 Cahokia Track CL         24.95   NWI  2
 10 Williams, Elbert             St. Louis Blues          25.00   NWI  1
 11 Phillips, Eric               St. .louis Expre         25.05   NWI  2
 12 Willingham, Derek            East Saint Louis         25.09   NWI  4
 13 Ewing, Sean                  St. .louis Expre         25.25   NWI  2
 14 Hunter, Keith                Ladue Lightning          25.49   NWI  4
 15 Walton, Maurice              East Saint Louis         25.90   NWI  1
 16 Bizub, Kevin                 Jets Track Club          25.97   NWI  1
 17 Ferguson, Raynell            St. .louis Expre         26.56   NWI  4
 18 Jenkins, Todd                St. Louis Blues          27.27   NWI  1
 19 Nicholson, Marvin            East Saint Louis         27.63   NWI  3
 20 Jennings, Ryan               U. City Xplosion         28.43   NWI  4

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelton, Quincy              St. .louis Expre         51.69
  2 Hendricks, Garren            St. .louis Expre         51.96
  3 Reed, Jessie                 Unattached               53.06
  4 Shepherd, Preston            St. Charles Stal         53.76
  5 Alexander, Victor            U. City Xplosion         54.22
  6 Hunter, Keith                Ladue Lightning          55.73

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton, Quincy              St. .louis Expre         51.45q  2
  2 Hendricks, Garren            St. .louis Expre         51.53q  1
  3 Hawkins, Tyrone              Royal  Knights           51.71q  2
  4 Kimbrow, Keith               East Saint Louis         52.29q  3
  5 Reed, Jessie                 Unattached               52.95q  3
  6 Shepherd, Preston            St. Charles Stal         54.92q  3
  7 Alexander, Victor            U. City Xplosion         55.27q  1
  8 Hunter, Keith                Ladue Lightning          55.39q  4
  9 Phillips, Eric               St. .louis Expre         55.85   2
 10 Bizub, Kevin                 Jets Track Club          55.98   1
 11 Franks, Michael              St. .louis Expre         56.46   2
 12 Walton, Maurice              East Saint Louis         57.34   1
 13 Ferguson, Raynell            St. .louis Expre         58.61   1
 14 Bell, Lance                  U. City Xplosion       1:01.43   3
 15 Nelson, Kris                 Kirkwood Track C       1:02.66   3
 16 Jenkins, Todd                St. Louis Blues        1:02.73   2
 17 McKnight, Mister             Royal  Knights         1:03.04   1
 18 Jennings, Ryan               U. City Xplosion       1:06.27   4
 19 Thomas, Damiriuas            East Saint Louis       1:24.65   2

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, Justin               St. Louis Blues        2:05.73
  2 Shelton, Quincy              St. .louis Expre       2:07.47
  3 Franks, Michael              St. .louis Expre       2:13.24
  4 Reed, Jessie                 Unattached             2:14.77
  5 Williams, Kameron            St. .louis Expre       2:15.98
  6 Ford, Esmond                 Royal  Knights         2:20.21
  7 Jennings, Ryan               U. City Xplosion       2:38.46
  8 Veal, Jared                  U. City Xplosion       2:47.47

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, Justin               St. Louis Blues        4:32.39
  2 Guemmer, Brett               Jets Track Club        4:37.79
  3 Wilhelm, Kyle                St. Louis Blazer       4:45.16
  4 Owens, Justin                St. Louis Blues        4:45.90
  5 Ford, Esmond                 Royal  Knights         4:59.41
  6 Easton, Michael              St Charles Cyclo       5:12.56
  7 Thomas, Damiriuas            East Saint Louis       7:36.10

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Kyle                St. Louis Blazer       9:53.84
  2 Guemmer, Brett               Jets Track Club        9:57.71
  3 Easton, Michael              St Charles Cyclo      12:03.57

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McRath, Kenderick            Cahokia Track CL         16.60   NWI
  2 Lloyd, Terrell               St. Louis Blues          16.93   NWI
  3 Gendron, Charles             St Charles Cyclo         18.10   NWI
  4 Blackmon, Andrew             St. .louis Expre         18.23   NWI
  5 Ivy, Prentice                St. .louis Expre         21.57   NWI
  6 Hibbler, Emmanuel            Kirkwood Track C         21.64   NWI
  7 Ferrer, Byron                St. .louis Expre         22.90   NWI
  8 Nelson, Kris                 Kirkwood Track C         24.54   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Terrell               St. Louis Blues        1:04.18
  2 Williams, Kameron            St. .louis Expre       1:05.29
  3 Ivy, Prentice                St. .louis Expre       1:06.72
  4 Blackmon, Andrew             St. .louis Expre       1:07.45
  5 Ferrer, Byron                St. .louis Expre       1:09.29

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-Royal  Knights  'A'                                43.79
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               45.25
  3 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                      45.98

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             3:24.28
  2 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                          3:36.05
  3 22-St. .louis Express  'B'                          4:01.57

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                            10:20.75

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady, Darryl                Royal  Knights           1.85m
  2 McRath, Kenderick            Cahokia Track CL         1.80m
  3 Venerable, Aaron             U. City Xplosion         1.65m
  4 Bell, Lance                  U. City Xplosion         1.55m
  5 McKnight, Mister             Royal  Knights          J1.55m
  6 Nelson, Kris                 Kirkwood Track C         1.45m

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 York, Richard                Jets Track Club          2.92m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lamark                Royal  Knights           6.42m   NWI
  2 Devine, Damon                Cahokia Track CL         6.08m   NWI
  3 McRath, Kenderick            Cahokia Track CL         5.86m   NWI
  4 Gates, Ramon                 Cahokia Track CL         5.83m   NWI
  5 Grady, Darryl                Royal  Knights           5.72m   NWI
  6 Bizub, Kevin                 Jets Track Club          5.40m   NWI
  7 Taylor, Valden               St. .louis Expre         5.37m   NWI
  8 Venerable, Aaron             U. City Xplosion         5.10m   NWI
  9 Veal, Jared                  U. City Xplosion         4.96m   NWI
 10 Hibbler, Emmanuel            Kirkwood Track C         4.84m   NWI
 11 Kimbrow, Keith               East Saint Louis         4.72m   NWI
 12 McKnight, Mister             Royal  Knights           4.53m   NWI
 13 Jennings, Ryan               U. City Xplosion         3.86m   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gates, Ramon                 Cahokia Track CL        13.61m   NWI
  2 Brown, Lamark                Royal  Knights          12.90m   NWI
  3 McRath, Kenderick            Cahokia Track CL        12.73m   NWI
  4 Veal, Jared                  U. City Xplosion        11.69m   NWI
  5 Tabbs, Javaughn              East Saint Louis        11.39m   NWI
  6 Ferrer, Byron                St. .louis Expre        11.25m   NWI
  7 Bell, Lance                  U. City Xplosion        10.25m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, London                Cahokia Track CL        15.15m
  2 Byndom, Taylor               St Charles Cyclo        13.49m
  3 McClure, Gabe                Jets Track Club          9.42m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, London                Cahokia Track CL        37.18m
  2 Byndom, Taylor               St Charles Cyclo        36.81m
  3 McClure, Gabe                Jets Track Club         27.66m
  4 Hibbler, Emmanuel            Kirkwood Track C        23.55m

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byndom, Taylor               St Charles Cyclo        39.50m
  2 Ford, Esmond                 Royal  Knights          26.30m
  3 McClure, Gabe                Jets Track Club         24.60m
  4 Hibbler, Emmanuel            Kirkwood Track C        18.20m

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, LaJada              St. Louis Blues          11.93   NWI
  2 Prather, Kimberly            Ladue Lightning          11.99   NWI
  3 Nixon, Samilya               Railers                  12.09   NWI
  4 Elliott, Precious            St. Louis Blues          12.66   NWI
  5 Jones, Tonya                 Ladue Lightning          12.89   NWI
  6 Bell, Crystal                St. Louis Blues          13.18   NWI
  7 Nicholson, Mikeya            East Saint Louis         13.43   NWI

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prather, Kimberly            Ladue Lightning          12.08q  NWI  1
  2 Baldwin, LaJada              St. Louis Blues          12.15q  NWI  1
  3 Nixon, Samilya               Railers                  12.39q  NWI  2
  4 Elliott, Precious            St. Louis Blues          12.52q  NWI  1
  5 Jones, Tonya                 Ladue Lightning          12.96q  NWI  2
  6 Nicholson, Mikeya            East Saint Louis         13.28q  NWI  1
  7 Bell, Crystal                St. Louis Blues          13.36q  NWI  2
  8 Grant, Tianna                Ladue Lightning          13.49q  NWI  2
  9 Montgomery, Fanshon          East Saint Louis         13.69   NWI  2
 10 Wilcox, Rachel               Kirkwood Track C         14.36   NWI  2

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, LaJada              St. Louis Blues          24.23   NWI
  2 Rounds, Azraa                Ladue Lightning          24.60   NWI
  3 Prather, Kimberly            Ladue Lightning          24.73   NWI
  4 Elliott, Precious            St. Louis Blues          25.86   NWI
  5 Lewis, Melina                St. Louis Blues          26.16   NWI
  6 Anderson, April              Railers                  26.53   NWI
  7 Grant, Tianna                Ladue Lightning          27.40   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, LaJada              St. Louis Blues          24.35q  NWI  2
  2 Rounds, Azraa                Ladue Lightning          25.35q  NWI  2
  2 Prather, Kimberly            Ladue Lightning          25.35q  NWI  1
  4 Elliott, Precious            St. Louis Blues          25.95q  NWI  1
  5 Anderson, April              Railers                  26.05q  NWI  1
  6 Lewis, Melina                St. Louis Blues          26.62q  NWI  2
  7 Nicholson, Mikeya            East Saint Louis         27.55q  NWI  2
  8 Grant, Tianna                Ladue Lightning          28.16q  NWI  1
  9 Montgomery, Fanshon          East Saint Louis         28.52   NWI  1
 10 Ervin, Christina             Cahokia Track CL         28.92   NWI  2
 11 Patton, Jerrica              Ladue Lightning          30.99   NWI  1
 11 Wilcox, Rachel               Kirkwood Track C         30.99   NWI  2
 13 Davis, Dionne                Royal  Knights           33.58   NWI  2

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rounds, Azraa                Ladue Lightning          57.79   1
  2 Williams, Ysatis             Ladue Lightning        1:00.86   2
  3 Lewis, Melina                St. Louis Blues        1:03.47   2
  4 Montgomery, Fanshon          East Saint Louis       1:06.27   1

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Handley, Kierra              St. Louis Blues        2:22.79
  2 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             2:26.49
  3 Carpenter, Brittany          Railers                2:30.86
  4 Barry, Candace               St. Louis Blues        2:32.60

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track Club        4:54.38
  2 Nichols, Jessica             Unattached             5:09.93
  3 Haynes, Jennifer             Jets Track Club        5:13.30

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Meagan               Jets Track Club       11:00.44
  2 Haynes, Jennifer             Jets Track Club       11:22.59

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ibe, Orie                    Ladue Lightning          15.34   NWI
  2 Bell, LaShayla               St. Louis Blues          15.35   NWI
  3 Forsyth, Rosemary            Ladue Lightning          15.94   NWI
  4 Jennings, Clarissa           Railers                  16.11   NWI
  5 Coleman, Destiny             Railers                  16.78   NWI
  6 Harris, Ja'Nai               Railers                  17.24   NWI
  7 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          17.34   NWI
  8 Wilcox, Rachel               Kirkwood Track C         17.81   NWI

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ibe, Orie                    Ladue Lightning          15.21q  NWI  2
  2 Forsyth, Rosemary            Ladue Lightning          15.74q  NWI  2
  3 Bell, LaShayla               St. Louis Blues          15.91q  NWI  1
  4 Jennings, Clarissa           Railers                  16.64q  NWI  2
  5 Coleman, Destiny             Railers                  16.74q  NWI  1
  6 Harris, Ja'Nai               Railers                  16.84q  NWI  1
  7 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          17.41q  NWI  1
  8 Wilcox, Rachel               Kirkwood Track C         17.49q  NWI  1
  9 Young, Stephanie             Jets Track Club          17.64   NWI  2
 10 Ervin, Christina             Cahokia Track CL         18.48   NWI  1
 11 Davis, Dionne                Royal  Knights           22.15   NWI  1

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Taneika               St. Louis Blues        1:08.11   1
  2 Ibe, Orie                    Ladue Lightning        1:10.22   1
  3 Jackson, Tiffany             St. Louis Blues        1:10.82   1
  4 Forsyth, Rosemary            Ladue Lightning        1:10.92   1
  5 Bell, LaShayla               St. Louis Blues        1:12.31   2
  6 Long, Megan                  Kirkwood Track C       1:12.98   1
  7 Ervin, Christina             Cahokia Track CL       1:13.08   2
  8 Jennings, Clarissa           Railers                1:13.51   2
  9 Coleman, Destiny             Railers                1:16.05   2
 10 Harris, Ja'Nai               Railers                1:22.52   2

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               46.96
  2 22-Ladue Lightning track Club  'A'                    46.99
  3 22-Ladue Lightning track Club  'B'                    48.69
  4 22-Railers  'A'                                       48.89
  5 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                               48.97

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-Ladue Lightning track Club  'A'                  3:51.66
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             3:53.63
  3 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                             4:06.91
  4 22-Railers  'A'                                     4:10.61

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                            10:49.32
  2 22-Railers  'A'                                    12:31.04

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Stephanie             Jets Track Club          1.47m
  2 Strode, Brooke               St. Charles Stal         1.42m

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Megan                  Kirkwood Track C         2.74m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, April              Railers                  5.25m   NWI
  2 Young, Stephanie             Jets Track Club          5.05m   NWI
  3 Williams, Deera              St. Louis Blues          4.97m   NWI
  4 Nicholson, Mikeya            East Saint Louis         4.89m   NWI
  5 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          4.76m   NWI
  6 Alexander, Kristin           Railers                  4.67m   NWI
  7 Ervin, Christina             Cahokia Track CL         4.50m   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mikeya            East Saint Louis        11.27m   NWI
  2 Oliver, Danielle             Ladue Lightning         10.45m   NWI
  3 Williams, Deera              St. Louis Blues         10.38m   NWI
  4 Young, Stephanie             Jets Track Club         10.37m   NWI
  5 Long, Megan                  Kirkwood Track C         9.98m   NWI
  6 Alexander, Kristin           Railers                  9.81m   NWI
  7 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club          9.80m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Kendra              Royal  Knights          11.73m
  2 Holmes, Ashley               Royal  Knights          10.96m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ashley               Royal  Knights          34.65m
  2 Farrell, Kendra              Royal  Knights          33.19m

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dopplick, Jennifer           Jets Track Club         21.45m
  2 Strode, Brooke               St. Charles Stal        19.50m

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Stephen             St. .louis Expre         10.88   NWI
  2 Chaney, Paul                 St. .louis Expre         10.98   NWI
  3 gayfield, tommy              St. Louis Blues          11.08   NWI
  4 Young, Clyde                 Cahokia Track CL         11.22   NWI
  5 brown, travis                St. Louis Blues          11.48   NWI
  6 Betts, Robert                St. Louis Blues          11.68   NWI
  7 Payne, Eric                  St. Louis Blues          11.71   NWI

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaney, Paul                 St. .louis Expre         11.05q  NWI  2
  2 gayfield, tommy              St. Louis Blues          11.12q  NWI  2
  3 Young, Clyde                 Cahokia Track CL         11.15q  NWI  2
  4 Simmons, Stephen             St. .louis Expre         11.21q  NWI  3
  5 Payne, Eric                  St. Louis Blues          11.57q  NWI  1
  6 brown, travis                St. Louis Blues          11.63q  NWI  1
  7 Betts, Robert                St. Louis Blues          11.72q  NWI  2
  8 Paul, Maxime                 East Saint Louis         12.43q  NWI  1
  9 Holt, Omari                  East Saint Louis         12.85   NWI  2
 -- Liddell, Tommie              East Saint Louis            DQ   NWI  3

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaney, Paul                 St. .louis Expre         21.52   NWI
  2 Rowan, Nicholas              St. Louis Blues          22.58   NWI
  3 Young, Clyde                 Cahokia Track CL         22.67   NWI
  4 Betts, Robert                St. Louis Blues          22.68   NWI
  5 Smith, Correy                Ladue Lightning          22.74   NWI
  6 Burton, Joseph               St. .louis Expre         22.88   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Clyde                 Cahokia Track CL         22.76q  NWI  3
  2 Rowan, Nicholas              St. Louis Blues          22.93q  NWI  1
  3 Rasheed, Mikal               East Saint Louis         22.97q  NWI  1
  4 Chaney, Paul                 St. .louis Expre         22.98q  NWI  2
  5 Burton, Joseph               St. .louis Expre         23.10q  NWI  1
  6 Smith, Correy                Ladue Lightning          23.24q  NWI  4
  7 Betts, Robert                St. Louis Blues          23.60q  NWI  1
  8 Whitted, Fred                St. .louis Expre         23.62q  NWI  3
  9 Payne, Eric                  St. Louis Blues          23.68   NWI  2
 10 Bradford, Randy              St. Louis Blues          24.04   NWI  4
 11 Jackson, Kali                Cahokia Track CL         24.08   NWI  2
 12 Massey, Aaron                East Saint Louis         24.28   NWI  2
 13 Paul, Maxime                 East Saint Louis         25.58   NWI  4
 14 Holt, Omari                  East Saint Louis         26.35   NWI  2
 15 Sallade, Brian               U. City Xplosion         27.95   NWI  2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasheed, Mikal               East Saint Louis         49.63
  2 Rowan, Nicholas              St. Louis Blues          50.10
  3 Booker, Demetrius            East Saint Louis         50.50
  4 Davis, Jeremy                St. .louis Expre         50.70
  5 Brown, Marcus                St. .louis Expre         50.80
  6 Robinson, Dontavius          East Saint Louis         51.53
  7 Burton, Joseph               St. .louis Expre         51.83

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasheed, Mikal               East Saint Louis         50.14q  2
  2 Davis, Jeremy                St. .louis Expre         51.20q  2
  3 Brown, Marcus                St. .louis Expre         51.27q  2
  4 Robinson, Dontavius          East Saint Louis         51.36q  1
  5 Rowan, Nicholas              St. Louis Blues          51.39q  1
  6 Suber, Bruce                 St. Louis Blues          51.64q  2
  7 Booker, Demetrius            East Saint Louis         51.93q  1
  8 Burton, Joseph               St. .louis Expre         52.03q  1
  9 Daniel, Geoffrey             U. City Xplosion         52.99   1

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus                St. .louis Expre       1:59.71
  2 Williams, Devin              East Saint Louis       2:00.81
  3 Suber, Bruce                 St. Louis Blues        2:00.87
  4 Davis, Jeremy                St. .louis Expre       2:02.11
  5 Howard, Dustin               St. Louis Blues        2:15.00
  6 Cherry, Terrance             East Saint Louis       2:20.63
  7 Coleman, Kendrick            East Saint Louis       2:20.73
  8 Miller, Darrel               U. City Xplosion       2:31.50
  9 Sallade, Brian               U. City Xplosion       2:36.04

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl, Chris                 Jets Track Club        4:34.52
  2 Cherry, Terrance             East Saint Louis       4:44.06
  3 Weaver, Brian                St. Louis Blues        4:54.61

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl, Chris                 Jets Track Club       16:35.49
  2 Willis, Adam                 St. Louis Blues       19:13.04

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fowler, Bernard              East Saint Louis         14.80   NWI
  2 Young, Clyde                 Cahokia Track CL         14.93   NWI
  3 Robinson, Terry              Royal  Knights           15.10   NWI
  4 Elam, Tre'Von                East Saint Louis         15.16   NWI
  5 Smith, Correy                Ladue Lightning          15.97   NWI
  6 Henson, Jeremiah             U. City Xplosion         16.10   NWI
  7 Bushong, Jordan              Webster Rockhill         16.43   NWI

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Clyde                 Cahokia Track CL         14.77q  NWI  1
  2 Fowler, Bernard              East Saint Louis         14.78q  NWI  1
  3 Robinson, Terry              Royal  Knights           14.94q  NWI  2
  4 Elam, Tre'Von                East Saint Louis         15.53q  NWI  1
  5 Smith, Correy                Ladue Lightning          15.94q  NWI  2
  6 Baidy, Michael               St. Louis Blues          16.00q  NWI  1
  7 Bushong, Jordan              Webster Rockhill         16.11q  NWI  2
  8 Henson, Jeremiah             U. City Xplosion         16.21q  NWI  2

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elam, Tre'Von                East Saint Louis         56.17
  2 Robinson, Terry              Royal  Knights           57.57
  3 Simmons, Stephen             St. .louis Expre         57.87
  4 Rice, Matthew                St. Louis Blues        1:04.31
  5 Smith, Correy                Ladue Lightning        1:05.01

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-St. .louis Express  'A'                            41.49
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                               42.66
  3 22-St. Louis Blues  'B'                               43.06
  4 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                      43.39
  5 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'B'                      49.10

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'B'                    3:21.36
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             3:27.46
  3 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'C'                    4:04.40

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 22-East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                    8:30.26
  2 22-St. Louis Blues  'A'                             8:47.04
  3 22-U. City Xplosion  'A'                            9:05.06

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kali                Cahokia Track CL         1.98m
  2 Williams, Andrew             U. City Xplosion         1.93m
  3 Dismukes, Donald             Cahokia Track CL         1.88m
  4 Williams, Aundrae            U. City Xplosion         1.83m
  5 Hafner, Chris                Jets Track Club          1.73m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hancock, Brian               Unattached               4.51m
  2 Hollenbeck, Peter            Metro Mustangs           4.45m
 -- Davis, Dakota                Jets Track Club             NH

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kali                Cahokia Track CL         6.67m   NWI
  2 Young, Clyde                 Cahokia Track CL         6.51m   NWI
  3 Massey, Aaron                East Saint Louis         6.02m   NWI
  4 Greer, Devi                  St. .louis Expre         5.92m   NWI
  5 Moore, Marvin                Cahokia Track CL         5.90m   NWI
  6 Daniel, Geoffrey             U. City Xplosion         5.77m   NWI
  7 Williams, Aundrae            U. City Xplosion         5.59m   NWI
  8 Dismukes, Donald             Cahokia Track CL         5.46m   NWI
  8 Armbruster, Cary             Jets Track Club          5.46m   NWI
 10 Collier, Antawon             Royal  Knights           5.45m   NWI
 11 Williams, Andrew             U. City Xplosion         5.09m   NWI
 -- Bushong, Jordan              Webster Rockhill            ND   NWI
 -- Hameed, Bilal                East Saint Louis            ND   NWI
 -- Whitted, Fred                St. .louis Expre            ND   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kali                Cahokia Track CL        14.43m   NWI
  2 Dismukes, Donald             Cahokia Track CL        14.10m   NWI
  3 Hameed, Bilal                East Saint Louis        13.83m   NWI
  4 Massey, Aaron                East Saint Louis        13.16m   NWI
  5 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         St. Louis Blues         12.93m   NWI
  6 Daniel, Geoffrey             U. City Xplosion        12.73m   NWI
  7 Williams, Aundrae            U. City Xplosion        12.08m   NWI
  7 Henson, Jeremiah             U. City Xplosion        12.08m   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oaker, Andrew                Jets Track Club         17.72m
  2 Kelly, Eric                  St. .louis Expre        13.12m
  3 Woodard, Jared               U. City Xplosion        12.31m
  4 Armbruster, Cary             Jets Track Club         11.73m
  5 Betts, William               Royal  Knights           9.17m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oaker, Andrew                Jets Track Club         47.29m
  2 Kelly, Eric                  St. .louis Expre        39.72m
  3 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         St. Louis Blues         38.68m
  4 Woodard, Jared               U. City Xplosion        34.89m
  5 Armbruster, Cary             Jets Track Club         31.37m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Dakota                Jets Track Club         40.60m
  2 Waters-Jones, Kal-El         St. Louis Blues         37.25m
  3 Armbruster, Cary             Jets Track Club         34.90m
  4 Henson, Jeremiah             U. City Xplosion        34.54m
  5 Hafner, Chris                Jets Track Club         31.57m
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec